Challenge ACRHO

Le Semi-Marathon D'Hérinnes (21.10 km)

samedi 24 août 2019

Vous pouvez trouver le classement original sur : http://www.acrho.org/
CHALLENGE ACRHO
LE SEMI-MARATHON D'HÉRINNES
Distance : 21.09 km
samedi 24 août 2019
 
place Nom Equipe Catég. Pl/Cat. temps temps/km Vitesse
1 CLAIS FRANÇOIS #R4T SE 1 01:17:23 03:40 16.35
2 VAN DEN BRULLE JO JC HERZELE V1 1 01:21:05 03:51 15.60
3 VERMANDER GLENN DAPALO SE 2 01:21:44 03:53 15.48
4 MEURISSE BASTIEN COACH RUNNING EH 1 01:22:52 03:56 15.27
5 ELOUASSI REDOUANE RUN FOR FUN ... V2 1 01:23:01 03:56 15.24
6 MUREZ ANTHONY FORMYFIT TRAKKS SE 3 01:25:03 04:02 14.88
7 CHOTEAU HUGUES RUSTA V1 2 01:25:07 04:02 14.86
8 VANDENBERGHE LOUIS POPUELLES DR... SE 4 01:25:44 04:04 14.76
9 ROLET SYLVAIN FORMYFIT V1 3 01:26:10 04:05 14.68
10 BILLET GRÉGORY POPUELLES DR... V1 4 01:26:15 04:05 14.67
11 MESTAG BENOIT PIPAIX SE 5 01:28:17 04:11 14.33
12 GILMET JULIEN COACH RUNNING SE 6 01:28:22 04:11 14.32
13 GOBERT JÉRÔME PIPAIX SE 7 01:28:33 04:12 14.29
14 BOULANGER JULIEN COACH RUNNING SE 8 01:28:48 04:13 14.25
15 CANTREUL VINCENT POPUELLES DR... SE 9 01:29:48 04:16 14.09
16 BAUDOIN PIERRE-ALAIN LOVE MOUSCRON SE 10 01:30:03 04:16 14.05
17 BOUCART JÉROME SPORT EVASION SE 11 01:30:47 04:18 13.94
18 BAGUET SIMON ADDM OGY SE 12 01:31:04 04:19 13.89
19 DUSAUSOIT EDDY SPHO V1 5 01:31:14 04:20 13.87
20 GETS VALENTIN RUNNING SAFE SE 13 01:31:29 04:20 13.83
21 VELGHE JEAN PIPAIX V2 2 01:31:35 04:21 13.81
22 LELEU SYLVAIN   V1 6 01:31:55 04:22 13.76
23 WASTYN DAVID   V1 7 01:32:29 04:23 13.68
24 DUJARDIN VIRGINIE LES NOIX DE ... A1 1 01:32:47 04:24 13.64
25 WAUQUIEZ XAVIER   V1 8 01:33:09 04:25 13.58
26 TRAJIUS GABRIEL BCM VTT V2 3 01:33:45 04:27 13.50
27 DILLIES PIERRE-ELOI POPUELLES DR... SE 14 01:34:03 04:28 13.45
28 VERHELST JEAN-MICHEL RUNNING SAFE SE 15 01:34:04 04:28 13.45
29 VIFQUIN CHRISTOPHE XTRA TIME RU... V1 9 01:34:09 04:28 13.44
30 LEMOINE SAMUEL CAP TEAM V1 10 01:34:26 04:29 13.40
31 SOLDAI PATRICK   V3 1 01:34:33 04:29 13.38
32 STOCMAN YANNICK CAP TEAM V1 11 01:34:33 04:29 13.38
33 LECLERCQ BENOÎT COACH RUNNING V1 12 01:34:34 04:29 13.38
34 GOLABEK VINCENT   SE 16 01:34:46 04:30 13.35
35 DEKEYSER HERCHUEZ HENRY OSBALDO RUNNING SAFE SE 17 01:35:20 04:31 13.27
36 GUIZARD OLIVIER   V2 4 01:35:48 04:33 13.21
37 KINS JEROEN TEAM CHAS PATAT SE 18 01:35:55 04:33 13.19
38 COUSIN OLIVIER SUKCESTFOU V1 13 01:36:07 04:33 13.16
39 BUYSE CAROLINE ETM A1 2 01:36:23 04:34 13.13
40 VAN MALLEGHEM HENRY TOURNAI GENE... SE 19 01:37:27 04:37 12.98
41 DUPRET DIDIER BAC V2 5 01:37:28 04:37 12.98
42 CLINQUART GILLES COACH RUNNING SE 20 01:37:28 04:37 12.98
43 LAMONT MICHAEL ADDM OGY V1 14 01:37:43 04:38 12.95
44 DE MUNCK TANGUY TORTUES MESL... V1 15 01:37:50 04:38 12.93
45 DELMEULE MICHEL PIPAIX V1 16 01:37:51 04:38 12.93
46 MARIAGE MICHEL BAC V3 2 01:37:54 04:39 12.92
47 FOURDIN VINCENT KERVASSIN SE 21 01:38:07 04:39 12.90
48 MASSIN PIERRE   SE 22 01:38:09 04:39 12.89
49 DESCARPENTRIES FABRICE RUNNING SAFE V2 6 01:38:21 04:40 12.86
50 SARRAZIN BENOIT   SE 23 01:38:49 04:41 12.80
51 LEMOINE FABIAN RUNNING SAFE SE 24 01:38:52 04:41 12.80
52 SAUSSEZ JÉRÔME   SE 25 01:38:55 04:41 12.79
53 CASTIAUX SÉBASTIEN   V1 17 01:38:59 04:42 12.78
54 BERTE STEPHANE LES GENS D ERE V1 18 01:39:35 04:43 12.71
55 DE CUBBER MARC BAC V3 3 01:39:40 04:44 12.69
56 DUMOULIN RUDI COACH RUNNING V2 7 01:39:56 04:44 12.66
57 LAMANT JEAN-LUC   V2 8 01:40:02 04:45 12.65
58 CHERKI NADJIB   SE 26 01:40:43 04:47 12.56
59 POURTOIS GILLES ADDM OGY V1 19 01:40:44 04:47 12.56
60 DEBROUX STEFAN TRI ATH V1 20 01:40:49 04:47 12.55
61 DUJARDIN CATHERINE LES NOIX DE ... DA 1 01:40:54 04:47 12.54
62 HACHE FABIEN   SE 27 01:40:56 04:47 12.54
63 VAN HULLE FRANÇOIS TDP SE 28 01:41:21 04:48 12.48
64 FICHERE SYLVAIN RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 9 01:41:23 04:48 12.48
65 BRAYE LAURENT   V1 21 01:41:30 04:49 12.47
66 LEFEBVRE NICOLAS TEMPLEUVE V2 10 01:41:49 04:50 12.43
67 BLANPAIN PAUL   SE 29 01:42:30 04:52 12.34
68 LEMAIRE MAXIME COURIR A BAI... SE 30 01:42:55 04:53 12.29
69 MINET JIMMY ET ENGHIEN SE 31 01:43:02 04:53 12.28
70 DIRICQ GWENAELLE AC ST SAUVEU... A1 3 01:43:06 04:53 12.27
71 MASELIS PASCAL   V1 22 01:43:34 04:55 12.22
72 VILLANI ANTONIO   V1 23 01:43:44 04:55 12.20
73 TIMMERMAN SÉBASTIEN JCL SE 32 01:44:16 04:57 12.13
74 PETERS CAROLE R4T DA 2 01:44:20 04:57 12.13
75 ARESU FABIAN   SE 33 01:45:05 04:59 12.04
76 MAHIEU FRÉDÉRIC COACH RUNNING V1 24 01:45:31 05:00 11.99
77 PIERAERT KEVIN   SE 34 01:45:32 05:00 11.99
78 VANOVERSKELDS DOMINIQUE   V2 11 01:45:57 05:01 11.94
79 MICHEL BRUNO RUSTA V1 25 01:46:10 05:02 11.92
80 GRULOIS SAMUËL JUDO TOP NIVEAU V1 26 01:46:16 05:02 11.91
81 DUTHOIT BÉNÉDICTE JC HERINNES A1 4 01:46:16 05:02 11.91
82 SAMAIN ANTHONY COACH RUNNING V2 12 01:46:32 05:03 11.88
83 FONTAINE ROBERT RUNNING FRIENDS V1 27 01:46:35 05:03 11.87
84 PIERAERT GUY TRI ATH V2 13 01:46:48 05:04 11.85
85 MAHIEZ DAVID COACH RUNNING V1 28 01:46:54 05:04 11.84
86 PATIN SERGE COACH RUNNING V2 14 01:46:55 05:04 11.83
87 DERVAUX GAËTAN PIPAIX V1 29 01:47:00 05:04 11.82
88 DEROISSART PHILIPPE POPUELLES DR... V1 30 01:47:00 05:04 11.82
89 DECOCK MICHEL RC ESTAIMPUIS V3 4 01:47:06 05:05 11.81
90 VANDEPUTTE CHRISTOPHE JC HERINNES V1 31 01:47:11 05:05 11.80
91 MAILLY ALBERT   SE 35 01:47:17 05:05 11.79
92 BRICHAUT OLIVIER   V1 32 01:47:23 05:06 11.78
93 VANDERPERREN CÉDRIC   V1 33 01:48:04 05:07 11.71
94 FONTAINE THIERRY TEMPLEUVE V2 15 01:48:04 05:07 11.71
95 DEGRYSE QUENTIN RUNNINGGEEK SE 36 01:48:08 05:08 11.70
96 DERREUMAUX DAVID RUNNING SAFE V1 34 01:48:15 05:08 11.69
97 OCHIN GUILLAUME   V1 35 01:48:23 05:08 11.67
98 DELHEZ ROMARIC KAIN B V1 36 01:48:40 05:09 11.64
99 VANOVERSCHELDE FRANCOIS RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 37 01:48:43 05:09 11.64
100 NORMAND RICHARD ALC VIEUX CONDE V1 38 01:49:20 05:11 11.57
101 LAEBENS FRANÇOIS RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 37 01:49:29 05:12 11.56
102 BOIS PIERRE-HENRI JC BLANDAIN V1 39 01:49:31 05:12 11.55
103 VANDENBROUCKE GINO JCL V2 16 01:49:41 05:12 11.54
104 DERYCKE ANTHONY CAP TEAM SE 38 01:49:46 05:12 11.53
105 COLLE DIETER VACBL V1 40 01:49:57 05:13 11.51
106 GEETS CÉDRIC   SE 39 01:50:02 05:13 11.50
107 MARIAGE FLORIAN   V1 41 01:50:06 05:13 11.49
108 VANCOMPERNOLLE BENOIT FORMYFIT SE 40 01:50:07 05:13 11.49
109 VAN DER VENNET EMILIE SAINT CHARLES DA 3 01:50:31 05:14 11.45
110 BONNET ROMAIN   SE 41 01:51:10 05:16 11.38
111 PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE JCL V3 5 01:51:11 05:16 11.38
112 PADOVANO QUENTIN CEPAL SE 42 01:51:21 05:17 11.36
113 SANTY RUDY COACH RUNNING V2 17 01:51:23 05:17 11.36
114 BOUVRY JEAN-MICHEL VELAINES V1 42 01:51:46 05:18 11.32
115 LEDENT JÉRÉMY BAC SE 43 01:51:56 05:18 11.30
116 TASKIN KENAN RUNNING SAFE SE 44 01:52:05 05:19 11.29
117 ROGGE JOHAN   V4 1 01:52:15 05:19 11.27
118 DORCHY QUENTIN TEMPLEUVE V1 43 01:52:23 05:20 11.26
119 LECAT DANIEL ACCROS 5 CLO... V2 18 01:52:26 05:20 11.25
120 PIERRE OPHÉLIE   DA 4 01:52:34 05:20 11.24
121 DE PESTEL ELISA   DA 5 01:52:37 05:20 11.23
122 DECROÏE ALAIN ADDM OGY V2 19 01:52:41 05:21 11.23
123 CLEMENT GEORGES PIPAIX SE 45 01:52:47 05:21 11.22
124 GAILLET CHRISTOPHE TEMPLEUVE V1 44 01:52:53 05:21 11.21
125 PELLIZZARO NICOLAS   SE 46 01:53:03 05:22 11.19
126 DECORDIER HENRI   SE 47 01:53:03 05:22 11.19
127 HUYGHE EMMANUEL LES CEUSSES ... V1 45 01:53:14 05:22 11.17
128 COURIER LIONEL   SE 48 01:53:32 05:23 11.14
129 CORNU GAËTAN KAIN B V2 20 01:53:33 05:23 11.14
130 VANAERDE CHARLOTTE COACH RUNNING DA 6 01:53:37 05:23 11.14
131 VAN DEN BRULLE VEERLE   A1 5 01:53:39 05:23 11.13
132 TRINTELER SIMON RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 49 01:53:48 05:24 11.12
133 PARENT CHARLOTTE   A1 6 01:53:56 05:24 11.10
134 SNP SID-ALI JC BLANDAIN V1 46 01:54:01 05:24 11.10
135 GREMMENS STEFAN RMT V1 47 01:54:04 05:25 11.09
136 GODIN NICOLAS   V1 48 01:54:07 05:25 11.09
137 GUSTIN JEFF RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 50 01:54:13 05:25 11.08
138 VAN MALLEGHEM ARIANE KAIN B A2 1 01:54:17 05:25 11.07
139 PETIT SIMON JCPMF ERE V1 49 01:54:25 05:26 11.06
140 VERSTRAETE VINCENT   V1 50 01:54:27 05:26 11.05
141 SATTA CONSTANTIN   V2 21 01:54:41 05:26 11.03
142 WANEUKEM PHILIPPE LES CEUSSES ... V1 51 01:54:47 05:27 11.02
143 TRIFFOY LUCAS   EH 2 01:55:05 05:27 10.99
144 DELEM PASCALE TORTUES MESL... A2 2 01:55:14 05:28 10.98
145 SEQUIN GAETAN   SE 51 01:55:23 05:28 10.97
146 VANDERSCHUEREN GUY TOURNAI GENE... V2 22 01:55:29 05:29 10.96
147 FROISSART FABRICE SPHO V1 52 01:55:34 05:29 10.95
148 BAILEY EDWARD CAP TEAM V1 53 01:55:37 05:29 10.94
149 HAJDU VALENTIN RUNNING SAFE SE 52 01:55:44 05:29 10.93
150 DEBRUYNE PEETER   V1 54 01:55:57 05:30 10.91
151 LEPOT XAVIER LES CEUSSES ... V2 23 01:56:01 05:30 10.91
152 LEROY PASCAL JC BECLERS V2 24 01:56:02 05:30 10.90
153 GHISLAIN BÉNÉDICTE   DA 7 01:56:10 05:31 10.89
154 HABERT JEAN-PHILIPPE   V1 55 01:56:15 05:31 10.88
155 VERMEERSCH OLIVIER JCL V1 56 01:56:25 05:31 10.87
156 JURQUIN CHRISTIAN LES CEUSSES ... V2 25 01:56:39 05:32 10.85
157 DEMAN MAXIME TEMPLEUVE SE 53 01:57:02 05:33 10.81
158 KARGAR SAMANI KHALIL CAP TEAM V2 26 01:57:11 05:33 10.80
159 MOULIN RÉMY HAVIGNOBLE SE 54 01:57:18 05:34 10.79
160 LEJEUNE SIMON HAVIGNOBLE SE 55 01:57:18 05:34 10.79
161 DILLIES BERNARD FARMERS CLUB V2 27 01:57:19 05:34 10.78
162 LEGRAND FREDERIC POTES O MALTES V1 57 01:57:40 05:35 10.75
163 GALLOWS POLE   V1 58 01:57:48 05:35 10.74
164 VROMAN MARCEL CTC SE 56 01:57:51 05:35 10.74
165 DEVAERE MARINE JCPMF PECQ DA 8 01:58:11 05:36 10.71
166 BALCAEN PHILIPPE   V2 28 01:58:12 05:36 10.70
167 DUPONCHELLE BAPTISTE   SE 57 01:58:16 05:37 10.70
168 DELCOURT FLORENCE LES ECLATES ... A2 3 01:58:25 05:37 10.68
169 DEGRANSART JOHAN B BETES DE C... V1 59 01:58:37 05:38 10.67
170 STEVENS LAURENT ACCROS 5 CLO... V1 60 01:58:38 05:38 10.66
171 CARDON FABRICE   V2 29 01:58:43 05:38 10.66
172 DUJARDIN AUXANNE LES NOIX DE ... ED 1 01:58:47 05:38 10.65
173 DUVEILLIER AMÉLIE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 7 01:58:57 05:38 10.64
174 FLAMMIA FRANCOIS CAP TEAM SE 58 01:59:16 05:39 10.61
175 HENRY FRÉDÉRIC RUNNING SAFE SE 59 01:59:20 05:40 10.60
176 DUMONCEAU TONY   V2 30 01:59:21 05:40 10.60
177 DIRICQ PASCAL AC ST SAUVEU... V1 61 01:59:21 05:40 10.60
178 PRATTE AXEL TRIGT TOURNAI V1 62 01:59:32 05:40 10.58
179 DUFOUR PHILIPPE VELAINES V2 31 01:59:34 05:40 10.58
180 MESTDAGH VINCENT JC HERINNES V2 32 01:59:38 05:40 10.58
181 ARTISIEN VINCENT   V1 63 01:59:39 05:40 10.57
182 WESTERLINCK STEFAAN VASTGOEDBOX V1 64 01:59:40 05:40 10.57
183 MALVOISIN JÉRÔME JC BLANDAIN SE 60 01:59:42 05:41 10.57
184 CAPRARO BONIFACIO JC BAUDOUR V1 65 01:59:52 05:41 10.56
185 DERONNE MATHIEU SPORT EVASION V1 66 02:00:02 05:42 10.54
186 VERRUE SÉBASTIEN   SE 61 02:00:13 05:42 10.52
187 DEBOEVER GUILLAUME   SE 62 02:00:45 05:44 10.48
188 GIZZI DOROTHÉE   A2 4 02:00:54 05:44 10.46
189 GIZZI STÉPHAN TRIATHLON LI... V2 33 02:00:55 05:44 10.46
190 DEKOSTER THIBAUT LOS BARRICOS SE 63 02:01:06 05:45 10.45
191 THIELEMANS SÉBASTIEN POTES O MALTES SE 64 02:01:09 05:45 10.44
192 D HONT ROBERT VAC BEVEREN-... V4 2 02:01:21 05:45 10.43
193 CAMBERLIN LAURENT POPUELLES DR... V1 67 02:01:39 05:46 10.40
194 GHISLAIN LUC   V1 68 02:01:39 05:46 10.40
195 BURY CÉDRIC   SE 65 02:01:44 05:46 10.39
196 RYCKAERT ALAIN TORTUES MESL... V1 69 02:02:00 05:47 10.37
197 DERREVEAUX CHRISTOPHE   V1 70 02:02:02 05:47 10.37
198 LAUTE FRÉDÉRIC   V1 71 02:02:06 05:47 10.36
199 DENYS MYRIAM LES CEUSSES ... A1 8 02:02:38 05:49 10.32
200 MARGINET OLIVIER JC HERINNES V1 72 02:02:47 05:49 10.30
201 LABITTE PHILIPPE MMM V2 34 02:02:48 05:49 10.30
202 VERDY JACQUES KAIN B V3 6 02:02:51 05:50 10.30
203 SOLBREUX WILFRIED   V1 73 02:02:58 05:50 10.29
204 POLO ROMEO RODRIGUE   SE 66 02:03:23 05:51 10.25
205 TEMPERMAN GAËTAN AMIS DU MARDI V1 74 02:03:56 05:53 10.21
206 WERREBROUCK BLAISE   V2 35 02:04:19 05:54 10.18
207 MAES JOEL SPHO V2 36 02:04:41 05:55 10.15
208 OBSOMER ANDRÉ VELAINES V3 7 02:04:42 05:55 10.15
209 HEERLEIN PIERRE HENRI   SE 67 02:05:00 05:56 10.12
210 DELCAMPE LAURE BAC DA 9 02:05:01 05:56 10.12
211 FLASSE DAMIEN TRI ATH V1 75 02:05:03 05:56 10.12
212 DESLEE ERIC KAIN B V2 37 02:05:15 05:56 10.10
213 BONTE BÉRENGÈRE JCPMF PECQ A1 9 02:05:40 05:58 10.07
214 MESTDAGH PASCAL JCL V2 38 02:05:54 05:58 10.05
215 GLORIEUX PIERRE VELAINES V1 76 02:05:56 05:58 10.05
216 HOVINE CONSTANTIN FARMERS CLUB V2 39 02:05:56 05:58 10.05
217 MASELIS RUDI COACH RUNNING V1 77 02:06:03 05:59 10.04
218 DESMET YVES JCSA V3 8 02:06:17 05:59 10.02
219 STILITE BERTRAND   V2 40 02:06:41 06:00 9.99
220 CAMBIER DAVID   V1 78 02:06:49 06:01 9.98
221 KERCKAERT QUENTIN   SE 68 02:07:01 06:01 9.96
222 MORLIGHEM GREG SPORT EVASION V1 79 02:07:03 06:02 9.96
223 DUBAR JEAN-YVES JC BLANDAIN SE 69 02:07:13 06:02 9.95
224 MARTIN FRANÇOIS   V1 80 02:07:18 06:02 9.94
225 DEZEQUE DOMINIQUE JCSA V2 41 02:07:24 06:02 9.93
226 DUMOULIN SYLVIE ROCCO TEAM A1 10 02:07:36 06:03 9.92
227 SECRET ANDRÉ   SE 70 02:07:49 06:04 9.90
228 FRANÇOIS ADELINE JCPMF PECQ DA 10 02:07:54 06:04 9.89
229 ROOS JOËL RUN 4 FUN V2 42 02:08:10 06:05 9.87
230 MERTENS PASCAL COCOACH V2 43 02:08:14 06:05 9.87
231 LE FEVRE ALEXANDRE   SE 71 02:08:18 06:05 9.86
232 WAROUX CEDRIC RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 81 02:08:41 06:06 9.83
233 STOCLET FABIAN   SE 72 02:08:47 06:06 9.82
234 POULAERT DIDIER CAP TEAM V1 82 02:08:47 06:06 9.82
235 PECQUEREAU RAPHAËL RFC MOLEMBAIX SE 73 02:08:50 06:07 9.82
236 PILLYSER TIBAULT ETM V1 83 02:08:52 06:07 9.82
237 BRABANT NICOLAS BAC V1 84 02:08:55 06:07 9.81
238 BINET JOHNNY ACCROS 5 CLO... V2 44 02:08:56 06:07 9.81
239 ROUSSEL QUENTIN COACH RUNNING V1 85 02:09:01 06:07 9.81
240 GOBBE NICOLAS POPUELLES DR... SE 74 02:09:02 06:07 9.81
241 ROELENS MARC-OLIVIER JUPITEAM V1 86 02:09:21 06:08 9.78
242 VERHAEGH DIMITRI RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 75 02:09:33 06:09 9.77
243 MEURIST JOËL TEMPLEUVE V1 87 02:09:35 06:09 9.76
244 BAUTS YVES RC ESTAIMPUIS V3 9 02:09:45 06:09 9.75
245 LEMAITRE MICHEL JC HERINNES V2 45 02:09:46 06:09 9.75
246 GIANNONE ALDO TEMPLEUVE V1 88 02:09:47 06:09 9.75
247 CATTEAU VINCENT RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 46 02:09:53 06:10 9.74
248 GOSSEYE FRÉDÉRIC VELAINES V1 89 02:09:57 06:10 9.74
249 DUMORTIER JOHAN CAP TEAM V1 90 02:10:17 06:11 9.71
250 BORMS NATHALIE RUN 4 FUN A2 5 02:10:21 06:11 9.71
251 GILLEMAN PIERRE KAIN B V2 47 02:10:25 06:11 9.70
252 PETINI MAURIZIO   V2 48 02:10:47 06:12 9.67
253 VANROBAYS MARIE-LAURE COACH RUNNING DA 11 02:10:51 06:12 9.67
254 ROTY MICHEL KAIN B V4 3 02:11:10 06:13 9.65
255 VIEIRA RAMOS ALEXANDRE JCPMF PECQ V1 91 02:11:19 06:14 9.63
256 DEBOSSCKER FRANÇOIS JCPMF PECQ V1 92 02:11:19 06:14 9.63
257 CASSE HENRY RUNNING TEMP... V2 49 02:11:25 06:14 9.63
258 LOCHENIE DIDIER JCSA V2 50 02:11:29 06:14 9.62
259 MOULIN ANNE B BETES DE C... A1 11 02:11:46 06:15 9.60
260 WANIN JOHAN   SE 76 02:11:47 06:15 9.60
261 ROCCARO GIUSEPPE RUNNING SAFE V2 51 02:11:56 06:15 9.59
262 GUERIERI VERONIQUE RC ESTAIMPUIS DA 12 02:12:02 06:16 9.58
263 LEBLANC CARINE KAIN B A2 6 02:12:04 06:16 9.58
264 COORNAERT FRÉDÉRIC RUNNING SAFE V1 93 02:12:09 06:16 9.57
265 COLLIE MARIE-JO VELAINES A3 1 02:12:14 06:16 9.57
266 HERREMAN HÉLÉNE   DA 13 02:12:50 06:18 9.52
267 SIMON KEVIN   SE 77 02:13:01 06:18 9.51
268 FEYS BERT DE DARTELE D... SE 78 02:13:01 06:18 9.51
269 VELGHE ALICE B BETES DE C... DA 14 02:13:10 06:19 9.50
270 BUYS JOHAN T21 V1 94 02:13:18 06:19 9.49
271 SPILEERS MARIE HELENE RUNNING SAFE DA 15 02:13:24 06:20 9.48
272 COEURET MICHEL AU PTIT BONHEUR V4 4 02:13:43 06:20 9.46
273 HASDU PASCAL   V2 52 02:13:53 06:21 9.45
274 DEVEUX STÉPHANE B BETES DE C... V1 95 02:14:22 06:22 9.42
275 HUAUX SYLVIE FARMERS CLUB A1 12 02:14:31 06:23 9.41
276 SAVARY HUGO FARMERS CLUB V1 96 02:14:36 06:23 9.40
277 LEFEVRE LINDA VIEUX CONDÉ A1 13 02:14:44 06:23 9.39
278 GRESSIER GILLES   V2 53 02:14:53 06:24 9.38
279 LEFEVRE STÉPHANE   V2 54 02:15:05 06:24 9.37
280 DELFOSSE MARIE ACCROS 5 CLO... DA 16 02:15:19 06:25 9.35
281 SNOECK FELIPE VELAINES V1 97 02:15:20 06:25 9.35
282 DE STOMMELEIR HUGUES   V2 55 02:15:28 06:25 9.34
283 PIRON GILLES RUNNING SAFE SE 79 02:15:34 06:26 9.33
284 CORDIER LAURIE RUNNING SAFE DA 17 02:15:43 06:26 9.32
285 SOLBREUX VÉRONIQUE   A1 14 02:15:59 06:27 9.30
286 DUPONTHIEU ANGELIQUE   A1 15 02:16:13 06:28 9.29
287 VANHOUTTE GEOFFREY SPORT EVASION SE 80 02:16:18 06:28 9.28
288 VANDEMEULEBROUCKE KEVIN RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 81 02:16:18 06:28 9.28
289 LEDEGANCK KURT 4 TO RUN V1 98 02:16:23 06:28 9.28
290 DE BODT DIDIER   V1 99 02:16:26 06:28 9.27
291 DEHON MARLÈNE   DA 18 02:16:48 06:29 9.25
292 CLAEYS GRÉGORY   V1 100 02:17:00 06:30 9.24
293 BOURGI PATRICK B BETES DE C... V2 56 02:17:19 06:31 9.21
294 MARIAGE TANGUY COACH RUNNING V1 101 02:17:26 06:31 9.21
295 VINCENT OLIVIER   V1 102 02:17:33 06:31 9.20
296 VAN LEYNSEELE JEAN-JACQUES JC BLANDAIN V1 103 02:17:38 06:32 9.19
297 VANDENBULCKE RUBEN AG INSURANCE... SE 82 02:17:49 06:32 9.18
298 VANDERHAEGEN JACQUES B BETES DE C... V3 10 02:17:57 06:33 9.17
299 BAUGNIES VALERIE TORTUES MESL... A1 16 02:18:29 06:34 9.14
300 THIEFFRY JEAN-FRANÇOIS LES GENS D ERE V1 104 02:18:35 06:34 9.13
301 DEBOEVER FRANCIS   V2 57 02:18:43 06:35 9.12
302 NELIS BENOIT JCPMF V2 58 02:18:50 06:35 9.11
303 BATAILLE CLAUDE RC ESTAIMPUIS V4 5 02:18:52 06:35 9.11
304 BEGUE JEAN-FRANÇOIS JCPMF PECQ V1 105 02:18:59 06:35 9.10
305 VERZELE MAXIME KAIN B SE 83 02:19:10 06:36 9.09
306 BOGEMANS SÉBASTIEN JC HERINNES SE 84 02:19:33 06:37 9.07
307 DEPELCHIN ANNE MC RUNNING A1 17 02:19:33 06:37 9.07
308 HUMETZ HERVÉ JC HERINNES V2 59 02:19:34 06:37 9.07
309 DEGRAEVE ALAIN   V2 60 02:19:42 06:37 9.06
310 VAN DEN BRULLE ROLAND JC ERWETEGEM V4 6 02:19:44 06:38 9.05
311 FOUQUETTE SÉBASTIEN ADDM OGY V1 106 02:19:50 06:38 9.05
312 CARREZ MYRIAM LES CEUSSES ... A1 18 02:20:06 06:39 9.03
313 CHERKI ZEHAIR   V2 61 02:20:11 06:39 9.03
314 URBAIN DANY   V2 62 02:20:53 06:41 8.98
315 CARETTE ALAIN JCL V2 63 02:21:11 06:42 8.96
316 GRELL GEORG B BETES DE C... V2 64 02:21:18 06:42 8.95
317 TAHON PATRICE HAVIGNOBLE V2 65 02:21:34 06:43 8.94
318 FERVAILLE FABIENNE KAIN B A2 7 02:21:36 06:43 8.94
319 DESBONNET CARINE   A1 19 02:21:46 06:43 8.92
320 CONIL NICOLAS TEMPLEUVE SE 85 02:21:59 06:44 8.91
321 PETILLON PHILIPPE   SE 86 02:22:08 06:44 8.90
322 GRAVER RUDI VELAINES V2 66 02:22:17 06:45 8.89
323 DE BORLE STEFANIE JC HERZELE DA 19 02:22:26 06:45 8.88
324 LONGEPEE PHILIPPE   V2 67 02:22:27 06:45 8.88
325 DERYCKER PIERRE-YVES   SE 87 02:22:30 06:45 8.88
326 SYLVART TAMARA   A1 20 02:22:41 06:46 8.87
327 DERVAUX JEAN-MICHEL PIPAIX V2 68 02:22:49 06:46 8.86
328 VAN HEE OLIVIER   V2 69 02:23:43 06:49 8.80
329 ROCQUERELLE THOMAS   SE 88 02:23:47 06:49 8.80
330 LECLERCQ ANNE LES GENS D ERE A1 21 02:24:04 06:50 8.78
331 CORNU PIERRE-JEAN JCSA V2 70 02:24:05 06:50 8.78
332 PIAT LESLIE JC BLANDAIN A1 22 02:24:10 06:50 8.78
333 LIEVIN DAVID   SE 89 02:24:19 06:51 8.77
334 CORNILLIE HERVÉ   V1 107 02:24:20 06:51 8.77
335 BROUILLARD DOMINIQUE   V3 11 02:24:52 06:52 8.73
336 DAYE JEAN-ROBERT LES NOIX DE ... V3 12 02:25:00 06:53 8.73
337 BEQUET YANNICK VELAINES A2 8 02:25:02 06:53 8.72
338 LEDOUX MIREILLE B BETES DE C... A1 23 02:25:03 06:53 8.72
339 DELCAMPE EDDY JC BECLERS V2 71 02:25:32 06:54 8.69
340 JONVILLE ARMAND   V2 72 02:25:50 06:55 8.68
341 LECONTE BRIGITTE SPHO A3 2 02:26:11 06:56 8.66
342 NEF LUDOVIC JUPITEAM V1 108 02:26:17 06:56 8.65
343 MARGINET LAURENT   V1 109 02:26:20 06:56 8.65
344 PLUMES PATRICK RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 73 02:26:24 06:57 8.64
345 QUIVY PASCAL   V1 110 02:26:26 06:57 8.64
346 CABY BERNARD JCSA V2 74 02:26:37 06:57 8.63
347 WEYTSMAN SÉBASTIEN VELAINES V1 111 02:26:53 06:58 8.61
348 DELECLUSE MAXIME RFC MOLEMBAIX SE 90 02:27:14 06:59 8.59
349 COQU CATHERINE CHWAPI A1 24 02:27:45 07:00 8.56
350 LAMBIOTTE VALENTIN   SE 91 02:27:51 07:01 8.56
351 CLINQUART JEAN-CHRISTOPHE ROAD RUNNING... V1 112 02:27:53 07:01 8.56
352 MEURISSE DANIEL COACH RUNNING V2 75 02:27:57 07:01 8.55
353 CUVELIER FRANÇIS VELAINES V2 76 02:28:33 07:03 8.52
354 SCORNICIEL MARYLÈNE VELAINES A2 9 02:28:36 07:03 8.51
355 VALGAERTS BRIDGE   SE 92 02:28:38 07:03 8.51
356 CORNEZ LUTGARDE VELAINES A1 25 02:28:43 07:03 8.51
357 LEFEVRE GAËTAN   V2 77 02:28:55 07:04 8.50
358 MAHIEU DAVID COACH RUNNING V1 113 02:29:18 07:05 8.47
359 COSSEMENT CAROLINE POPUELLES DR... A1 26 02:29:23 07:05 8.47
360 DE WITTE CHRISTIAN   V3 13 02:29:28 07:05 8.46
361 HOCQ MURIEL COACH RUNNING A1 27 02:29:55 07:07 8.44
362 SIMONART DAVID   V1 114 02:29:59 07:07 8.44
363 FONTAINE CHRISTELLE TEMPLEUVE A2 10 02:29:59 07:07 8.44
364 DECLERCQ YANNICK LES CHAPELIE... V1 115 02:30:07 07:07 8.43
365 LELEU CAROLINE MC RUNNING DA 20 02:30:11 07:07 8.42
366 WIELEMANS DANIEL B BETES DE C... V2 78 02:30:25 07:08 8.41
367 VANDENBULCKE FRANCIS SPORT EVASION V3 14 02:30:37 07:09 8.40
368 CLAES NATHALIE   A1 28 02:30:41 07:09 8.40
369 BOSSUYT ANNE-MARIE   A2 11 02:31:04 07:10 8.38
370 NEERDAELS GUIDO FARMERS CLUB V2 79 02:31:13 07:10 8.37
371 CABY AXEL   SE 93 02:31:20 07:11 8.36
372 VANBERGHEM HENRI TORTUES MESL... V2 80 02:31:21 07:11 8.36
373 CASTELEYN LAURENCE   A1 29 02:31:26 07:11 8.35
374 VANHOUTTE STEPHANIE   A1 30 02:31:26 07:11 8.35
375 DEMITRI COSIMO TORTUES MESL... V3 15 02:31:26 07:11 8.35
376 THIERI STEPHANIE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 31 02:31:29 07:11 8.35
377 ZENNER ERIC TEMPLEUVE V1 116 02:32:01 07:13 8.32
378 VANDENBERG PETER ROBA RECREANTEN V1 117 02:32:26 07:14 8.30
379 METENS BENJAMIN   SE 94 02:32:29 07:14 8.30
380 DE CRAENE JEAN-PHILIPPE   V1 118 02:33:14 07:16 8.26
381 STROBBE CHARLES COACH RUNNING SE 95 02:33:18 07:16 8.25
382 DEGALLAIX RÉGINALD   V1 119 02:33:44 07:17 8.23
383 DEREUX FRANCIS   V3 16 02:35:40 07:23 8.13
384 SAFY YVES   V1 120 02:35:59 07:24 8.11
385 LIENART AMANDINE MC RUNNING DA 21 02:36:08 07:24 8.10
386 MARLIER ALAIN COACH RUNNING V2 81 02:37:14 07:27 8.05
387 SCHOONOOGHE ERWIN VELAINES V1 121 02:37:59 07:30 8.01
388 CASTEL LAURENT ETM V2 82 02:38:06 07:30 8.00
389 POLLIN KATTY   A2 12 02:38:06 07:30 8.00
390 VANDER EECKEN FABRICE VELAINES V1 122 02:38:17 07:30 7.99
391 DERMAUT LUC FARMERS CLUB V2 83 02:40:09 07:36 7.90
392 DUBUS NANCY   A1 32 02:40:19 07:36 7.89
393 DESRUMEAUX FABIEN COOPSJOGS V1 123 02:40:40 07:37 7.87
394 PLATTEEUW TANIA B BETES DE C... A1 33 02:40:44 07:37 7.87
395 RYCKEBOSCH LUDWIG B BETES DE C... V2 84 02:40:48 07:38 7.87
396 BONTE FRANÇOIS   SE 96 02:41:27 07:39 7.84
397 MAILLY ROLAND JCSA V3 17 02:42:56 07:44 7.77
398 VRYGHEM FLORENTINE TRI ATH ED 2 02:42:57 07:44 7.76
399 HURIAU CÉDRIC ETC V1 124 02:42:58 07:44 7.76
400 JACQUES RÉMY   SE 97 02:43:27 07:45 7.74
401 ANTOIN GAUTHIER   SE 98 02:44:24 07:48 7.70
402 LEERSNYDER JOEL VELAINES V4 7 02:46:22 07:53 7.60
403 JAUPART VÉRONIQUE   A2 13 02:47:00 07:55 7.58
404 HENRY MICHEL JC HERINNES V2 85 02:47:05 07:55 7.57
405 GRULOIS DOMINIQUE   V2 86 02:47:06 07:55 7.57
406 ROUPIN KEVIN   SE 99 02:47:30 07:57 7.55
407 DELAERE STÉPHANE   V2 87 02:47:50 07:58 7.54
408 FRIQUE MARIE-ANNE VELAINES A3 3 02:48:44 08:00 7.50
409 DE MEESTER GERMAIN TOURPES V3 18 02:49:07 08:01 7.48
410 TOURBEZ CLAIRE LES GENS D ERE DA 22 02:51:11 08:07 7.39
411 VANDERMEIREN GÉRALDINE PUFF PUFF DA 23 02:58:10 08:27 7.10
412 ROLLAND PHILIPPE LES CYCLOS D... V2 88 02:58:22 08:28 7.09
413 YPERSIEL JESSICA LES CYCLOS D... DA 24 02:58:26 08:28 7.09
414 TERESINSKI BERNARD TRI ATH V2 89 03:00:59 08:35 6.99
415 LABARRE PATRICE JC LUIGNE V2 90 03:01:06 08:35 6.99
416 COURTENS SIMON JCL SE 100 03:01:06 08:35 6.99
417 RENARD PASCAL JCL V2 91 03:01:07 08:35 6.99
418 GRIVET DOMINIQUE RUNNING SAFE V1 125 03:01:53 08:38 6.96
419 DI VITA ROCCO JCSA V4 8 03:02:15 08:39 6.94
420 GAILLEZ VIRGINIE JC HERINNES A1 34 03:02:30 08:39 6.93
421 DUTILLEUL ANNE-MARIE VELAINES A3 4 03:02:51 08:40 6.92
422 VERDY ROMAIN RUN 4 FUN SE 101 03:03:18 08:42 6.90
423 GLANES JEAN-MARC   V3 19 17:15:59 49:08 1.22