Challenge Défi 13

Erbirun Tee - Erbisoeul (10.80 km)

dimanche 25 août 2019

Le Classement original se trouve sur : http://www.defi13.be          
CHALLENGE DÉFI 13
ERBIRUN TEE - ERBISOEUL
DISTANCE : 10.88 km
dimanche 25 août 2019
 
Place Dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 1076 NAJI OCEMA ACBB SH 1 0:39:01 03:35 16.73
2 1126 BRUSTEN ARTHUR BRUSTEAM SH 2 0:39:14 03:36 16.64
3 1030 LEBLICQ SÉBASTIEN BORN TO RUN SH 3 0:39:15 03:36 16.63
4 1067 LECLERE CHARLY MADRES V1 1 0:40:34 03:44 16.09
5 1074 VALLEE FRANCOIS   SH 4 0:40:36 03:44 16.08
6 1224 COUGNEAU VINCENT OBJ SH 5 0:41:31 03:49 15.72
7 1151 DEHON EMMANUEL VERTIGO V2 1 0:42:12 03:53 15.47
8 1220 NASSAM KABI DOUR SPORT SD 1 0:42:23 03:54 15.40
9 1130 CARLOT RAPHAEL ACBB V1 2 0:43:05 03:58 15.15
10 1129 DELATTRE LOUIS   SH 6 0:43:05 03:58 15.15
11 1037 NORMAIN OLIVIER RUN ATHLETICS V1 3 0:44:17 04:04 14.74
12 1016 GUALDI KEVIN   SH 7 0:44:26 04:05 14.69
13 1125 LECAT NATHALIE VERTIGO A1 1 0:44:40 04:06 14.61
14 1039 WERION CHRISTIAN   V2 2 0:44:45 04:07 14.59
15 1036 CAUDRON JOËL M.E.D V2 3 0:44:51 04:07 14.55
16 1176 VANTOMME AURELIEN TOTAL SH 8 0:44:53 04:08 14.54
17 1167 BRUNIN STEPHANE   SH 9 0:45:18 04:10 14.41
18 1108 VANDERELST JEAN-CHRISTOPHE OBJ V2 4 0:45:25 04:10 14.37
19 1136 MATHIEU DAVID   V1 4 0:45:41 04:12 14.29
20 1090 GANA JEAN-THIERRY JCQ DEDORT V2 5 0:45:46 04:12 14.26
21 1072 BASTIN NOEMY VERTIGO DECATHL SH 10 0:45:50 04:13 14.24
22 1241 MOINE LOIC DOUR SPORT JH 1 0:45:55 04:13 14.22
23 1202 SCHELFHOUT PHILIPPE LES AMIS JOGGEU V2 6 0:45:59 04:14 14.20
24 1219 ROLAND FREDERIC   V1 5 0:46:11 04:15 14.13
25 1226 MEGRET THOMAS   SH 11 0:46:13 04:15 14.12
26 1178 RYGAERT DAVID TCÀP V1 6 0:47:05 04:20 13.86
27 1240 MEDICI PHILIPPE   V2 7 0:47:20 04:21 13.79
28 1149 JANSSENS YVAN   - 1 0:47:52 04:24 13.64
29 1214 VIART GILLES THEODO TEMPO V2 8 0:48:04 04:25 13.58
30 1081 LUYCKFASSEEL YANN   V1 7 0:48:22 04:27 13.50
31 1103 KOTECKI ERIC OBJ V2 9 0:48:29 04:27 13.46
32 1218 MOREAU EDDY OBJ. V2 10 0:48:29 04:27 13.46
33 1085 LIBBRECHT NICOLAS ACBB SH 12 0:48:37 04:28 13.43
34 1221 MONNIER OLIVIER   V2 11 0:48:46 04:29 13.39
35 1222 GOSSART SERGE FER V2 12 0:49:13 04:31 13.26
36 1201 THEATE FRANCOISE TRIGT A2 1 0:49:13 04:31 13.26
37 1012 BOSSUOT CHRISTOPHE SANS V1 8 0:49:23 04:32 13.22
38 1204 KAPUCZINSKI ABELINE OBJ SD 2 0:49:36 04:34 13.16
39 1008 VERBESSELT KEVIN H.A.C. SH 13 0:49:41 04:34 13.14
40 1212 GARCIA ANTONIO JC BAUDOUR V2 13 0:49:59 04:36 13.06
41 1200 RODIA ANGELO FER V2 14 0:50:12 04:37 13.00
42 1017 CORDIER NICOLAS VERTIGO V1 9 0:50:14 04:37 12.99
43 1213 PIRET PAUL FC CASTEAU V3 1 0:50:33 04:39 12.91
44 1051 LEFEBVRE PASCAL THEODO TEMPO SH 14 0:50:35 04:39 12.90
45 1088 MABILLE OLIVIER   V1 10 0:50:56 04:41 12.82
46 1038 WATTIEZ DIDIER OBJ V2 15 0:51:18 04:43 12.72
47 1003 CHAPUIS FABIEN   V1 11 0:51:19 04:43 12.72
48 1031 DELAERE RONALD SPIBO V2 16 0:51:26 04:44 12.69
49 1245 DUPUIS LAURENT RUNFORFUN SH 15 0:51:31 04:44 12.67
50 1064 NIGAUT JEAN-PIERRE   V3 2 0:51:42 04:45 12.63
51 1009 DENEUBOURG ROBIN OBJ SH 16 0:51:43 04:45 12.62
52 1210 DUDOME FABIEN CC RUNNING TEAM V2 17 0:51:44 04:45 12.62
53 1165 BRUNIN VINCENT   V2 18 0:52:03 04:47 12.54
54 1236 CADELLA GAETAN OBJ V2 19 0:52:08 04:48 12.52
55 1082 DETRY AUDRAN MOHA DOUDOU RUN V1 12 0:52:12 04:48 12.50
56 1228 TREVISAN PATRICK OSGA V3 3 0:52:18 04:48 12.48
57 1157 KUBICA NATACHA HTT A2 2 0:52:22 04:49 12.46
58 1175 TARCHALSKI LIONEL   SH 17 0:52:25 04:49 12.45
59 1205 HERIET ALEXANDRE OBJ SH 18 0:52:28 04:49 12.44
60 1099 DELPLACE ALAIN RUN FOR FUN BOU V1 13 0:52:58 04:52 12.32
61 1075 MONNIER ISABELLE TEAM VERTIGO A2 3 0:53:00 04:52 12.32
62 1048 LEWILLION PHILIPPE VERTIGO V2 20 0:53:19 04:54 12.24
63 1169 CORDIER QUENTIN   SH 19 0:53:25 04:55 12.22
64 1207 FROMONT THIERRY SPIBO V2 21 0:53:49 04:57 12.13
65 1005 POTTIEZ PHILIPPE VERTIGO V2 22 0:54:08 04:59 12.06
66 1055 MANET PIERRE   SH 20 0:54:14 04:59 12.04
67 1242 DI STAZIO DONATO SEMI DE L OURSE V3 4 0:54:21 05:00 12.01
68 1093 DELWART ROLAND VERTIGO - 2 0:54:36 05:01 11.96
69 1164 STANDT VINCENT ERBISOEUL V1 14 0:54:36 05:01 11.96
70 1071 MAHAUX FRANK   V2 23 0:54:46 05:02 11.92
71 1095 DEMOUSTIER SEBASTIEN   SH 21 0:54:47 05:02 11.92
72 1094 DEMOUSTIER CHRISTIAN VERTIGO V3 5 0:54:48 05:02 11.91
73 1170 REBELLA DAMIEN   SH 22 0:54:58 05:03 11.88
74 1244 DEVRESSE MARC JC ESTINNES V3 6 0:55:03 05:04 11.86
75 1065 VAN CLEEMPUT ERIK   V1 15 0:55:06 05:04 11.85
76 1041 SPILLIAERT ANNE VERTIGO A1 2 0:55:09 05:04 11.84
77 1014 OVERTUS BENOÎT SANS V3 7 0:55:20 05:05 11.80
78 1131 PASQUA BERARDO OBJ V1 16 0:55:38 05:07 11.73
79 1059 TEGAS GIOVANNI AMIS FB V2 24 0:55:45 05:07 11.71
80 1215 DI MARTINO CHRISTOPHE OBJ SH 23 0:55:59 05:09 11.66
81 1145 LAURENT ALEXANDRA SC COACHING SD 3 0:56:10 05:10 11.62
82 1078 VANDENHENDE MARC-LORENT VERTIGO V2 25 0:56:10 05:10 11.62
83 1049 THIEBAUT VERONIQUE VERTIGO A2 4 0:56:15 05:10 11.60
84 1225 MEGRET PATRICE   V2 26 0:56:33 05:12 11.54
85 1021 BLONDIAU LAURENT AUCUN V2 27 0:56:49 05:13 11.49
86 1124 BASSELE TITHO TEAM JURBISE V1 17 0:56:54 05:14 11.47
87 1116 PUSCEDDU MAURO VERTIGO V1 18 0:56:54 05:14 11.47
88 1177 MEURET ETIENNE   V1 19 0:56:55 05:14 11.47
89 1025 TRAINA THOMAS VERTIGO SH 24 0:57:40 05:18 11.32
90 1168 MAES CEDRIC   V1 20 0:57:43 05:18 11.31
91 1217 VERDE MICHEL OBJ V2 28 0:57:52 05:19 11.28
92 1032 DELAERE CEDRIC SPIBO SH 25 0:57:53 05:19 11.28
93 1117 HUET CHRISTOPHE   SH 26 0:57:53 05:19 11.28
94 1134 LORIMIER HEROLD VERTIGO V1 21 0:57:56 05:20 11.27
95 1062 FAIELLA FABRICE TDM TEAM V2 29 0:57:58 05:20 11.26
96 1123 SCIULLO FREDERIC   V2 30 0:58:04 05:20 11.24
97 1026 BRANCART POL COV SH 27 0:58:06 05:20 11.23
98 1102 ODY ARIELLE INDIVIDUELLE A2 5 0:58:16 05:21 11.20
99 1040 TOUSSAINT JULIEN VERTIGO V1 22 0:58:32 05:23 11.15
100 1232 MINNE ETIENNE VERTIGO V2 31 0:58:34 05:23 11.15
101 1058 DEBRABANDERE FRANCOIS VERTIGO SH 28 0:58:36 05:23 11.14
102 1174 PIERRET STEPHANE   V1 23 0:58:36 05:23 11.14
103 1122 DELAUNOIS DAVID   V1 24 0:58:38 05:23 11.13
104 1115 CIERZNIAK LUDOVIC   SH 29 0:58:40 05:24 11.13
105 1161 LEURIDENT MANUEL   V1 25 0:58:50 05:24 11.09
106 1128 DI BENEDETTO NANADO SEMI DE L'OURSE V1 26 0:58:51 05:25 11.09
107 1024 MICHEL OLIVIER OBJ V2 32 0:58:58 05:25 11.07
108 1208 VINCENT VERONIQUE   A1 3 0:59:14 05:27 11.02
109 1045 FIEVET JOHAKIM   SH 30 0:59:33 05:28 10.96
110 1013 MARCHANT LUDIVINE VERTIGO A1 4 0:59:34 05:29 10.96
111 1043 ROLAND STEVE   SH 31 1:00:19 05:33 10.82
112 1001 DENISSIO NAMSEY MOHA SD 4 1:00:23 05:33 10.81
113 1002 MARBAIX DIDIER MADRES V2 33 1:00:23 05:33 10.81
114 1137 CAPONE FREDERIC   V1 27 1:00:30 05:34 10.79
115 1089 DOAT DAVID   SH 32 1:00:43 05:35 10.75
116 1046 DUDKOWIAK FRANÇOIS   SH 33 1:00:53 05:36 10.72
117 1160 ELKACEM ABDELAH   SH 34 1:01:00 05:36 10.70
118 1069 MALVAES STEPHANE VERTIGO V2 34 1:01:00 05:36 10.70
119 1133 DAUCHOT MICHEL LA FORESTIERE V2 35 1:01:08 05:37 10.68
120 1203 DEVIERE MICHEL LA FORESTIERE V2 36 1:01:08 05:37 10.68
121 1100 PERVEUX OLIVIER LA FORESTIERE V1 28 1:01:09 05:37 10.67
122 1171 DELAHYE JOEL LA FORESTIERE V2 37 1:01:09 05:37 10.67
123 1079 CASTAGNA MARIO ABBM ACG V4 1 1:01:13 05:38 10.66
124 1119 CURON MICHAEL   V1 29 1:01:17 05:38 10.65
125 1042 RUELLE ANDRE   V2 38 1:01:17 05:38 10.65
126 1233 MONTREUIL FREDERIC   V1 30 1:01:31 05:39 10.61
127 1234 MARLIER PIERRE FER V1 31 1:01:41 05:40 10.58
128 1159 PUSCEDDU VIRGILIO ASSURANCES PUSC V2 39 1:01:42 05:40 10.58
129 1096 GALLEZ LAURENCE VERTIGO A1 5 1:01:54 05:41 10.55
130 1140 DI PIETROANTONIO BRUNO   SH 35 1:01:59 05:42 10.53
131 1086 DESCAMES XAVIER   V2 40 1:02:17 05:44 10.48
132 1127 ARNOYS CHRISTIAN ZP 5327 V2 41 1:02:50 05:47 10.39
133 1139 BUYSE MICHEL   V1 32 1:02:52 05:47 10.38
134 1084 PISANO INGRID ACBB SD 5 1:02:59 05:47 10.36
135 1237 DEMEULENAERE SOPHIE THEODO TEMPO A2 6 1:03:11 05:48 10.33
136 1155 DREMIER EMMANUEL MOHA DOUDOU RUN V1 33 1:03:12 05:49 10.33
137 1152 MOUTIER ROMAIN   SH 36 1:03:13 05:49 10.33
138 1047 KOOB MARIE-CÉCILE VERTIGO A1 6 1:03:27 05:50 10.29
139 1091 DEGAVRE CAROLINE VERTIGO A1 7 1:03:33 05:50 10.27
140 1239 DELEM BENOIT TORTUES MESLINO SH 37 1:03:45 05:52 10.24
141 1173 CABAY LAURE   SD 6 1:03:48 05:52 10.23
142 1230 URBAIN GINETTE   A3 1 1:03:53 05:52 10.22
143 1110 GUTTIEREZ ANGEL OBJ V2 42 1:03:53 05:52 10.22
144 1029 AMAND NICOLAS   SH 38 1:04:01 05:53 10.20
145 1004 COELAERT GILLES THÉODO TEMPO V1 34 1:04:08 05:54 10.18
146 1154 MOUTIER FRANCOIS SD WORX SH 39 1:04:17 05:55 10.15
147 1050 LAMBRET CHRISTELLE THEODO TEMPO A1 8 1:04:22 05:55 10.14
148 1077 DIERGE CHRISTINE SPIBO A1 9 1:04:26 05:55 10.13
149 1118 ABIDAT DJAMAL SPIBO V3 8 1:04:27 05:55 10.13
150 1216 MURATORE SALVATORE OBJ V3 9 1:04:35 05:56 10.11
151 1068 FIORI ERIC TOUS À BORD V2 43 1:04:38 05:56 10.10
152 1105 LEFRANCQ CEDRIC JOYEUX GODILLOT SH 40 1:04:44 05:57 10.08
153 1114 AUQUIERE ERIC   V1 35 1:05:20 06:00 9.99
154 1138 ROUSSEAU SEBASTIEN VERTIGO V1 36 1:05:38 06:02 9.95
155 1163 DAHMANE RAOUL JC BAUDOUR V3 10 1:05:42 06:02 9.94
156 1162 DAHMANE SLIM CLUB ASSURANCES SH 41 1:05:42 06:02 9.94
157 1018 CORDIER EMILE   V3 11 1:05:46 06:03 9.93
158 1057 DROUET NOÉMIE VERTIGO SD 7 1:06:02 06:04 9.89
159 1144 BUTTOL XAVIER THEODO TEMPO V1 37 1:06:03 06:04 9.88
160 1143 KENDA DAMIEN THEODO TEMPO V1 38 1:06:03 06:04 9.88
161 1104 HANNUISE MELANIE MONS RUNING SD 8 1:06:10 06:05 9.87
162 1006 TILLIEUX MARC TEAM VERTIGO V2 44 1:06:13 06:05 9.86
163 1227 JOURDOIS DANNY   V2 45 1:06:30 06:07 9.82
164 1243 HARVENGT PAUL   V3 12 1:06:42 06:08 9.79
165 1156 SCHIETTECATTE AURELIEN   SH 42 1:06:49 06:09 9.77
166 1101 LHOIR DAVID VERTIGO SH 43 1:06:53 06:09 9.76
167 1033 DELVAUX SYLVIE TEAMVERTIGO A2 7 1:06:58 06:09 9.75
168 1132 SCORIEL BORIS   V3 13 1:06:59 06:09 9.74
169 1056 DELIGNE DAVID VERTIGO V1 39 1:06:59 06:09 9.74
170 1022 DELEU KARIN VERTIGO SD 9 1:07:04 06:10 9.73
171 1206 RENARD JACQEULINE SPIBO A2 8 1:07:16 06:11 9.70
172 1061 MAESSCHALCK JEAN PHILIPPE SPIBO V1 40 1:07:20 06:11 9.69
173 1066 BONFITTO ANTONIO TEAM VERTIGO V3 14 1:07:47 06:14 9.63
174 1092 ZAJEGA JEAN LUC TOTAL V2 46 1:08:22 06:17 9.55
175 1229 JANSSENS ROLAND TORTUES MESLINO V2 47 1:09:17 06:22 9.42
176 1097 BRIDE DAVID SOUTIEN AUX SAN V1 41 1:10:13 06:27 9.30
177 1120 EVENS VALERIE LES AMIS JOGGEU A1 10 1:10:40 06:30 9.24
178 1121 CASSART LUC VERTIGO V2 48 1:10:47 06:30 9.22
179 1070 TOPART ANDRE THEODO TEMPO V3 15 1:10:54 06:31 9.21
180 1098 DEFER JEAN CALUDE   SH 44 1:10:55 06:31 9.20
181 1106 HENRARD DAMIEN AMIS JOGGEURS SH 45 1:12:07 06:38 9.05
182 1109 BERGARO LORI AMIS JOGGEURS SD 10 1:12:08 06:38 9.05
183 1235 DAIDOU FAIMA TORTUES MESLINO A2 9 1:12:26 06:39 9.01
184 1063 GERARD HENRI TOTAL V3 16 1:12:42 06:41 8.98
185 1146 DENIS CHRISTINE VERTIGO SD 11 1:13:33 06:46 8.87
186 1113 WAUTELET AURELIE VERTIGO A1 11 1:13:34 06:46 8.87
187 1107 DELEM EMILIE TORTUES MESLINO SD 12 1:14:27 06:51 8.77
188 1238 DAME JEAN MARIE TORTUES MESLINO V2 49 1:14:28 06:51 8.77
189 1147 REZIG DIAB   V3 17 1:14:31 06:51 8.76
190 1172 SADIN CHRISTOPHER   SH 46 1:14:39 06:52 8.74
191 1080 FAUCON FRANCIS LE BOITEUX V3 18 1:14:47 06:52 8.73
192 1073 LELANGUE JOSE VERTIGO V4 2 1:15:20 06:55 8.66
193 1148 DUPUIS LUDOVIC   SH 47 1:15:52 06:58 8.60
194 1135 LEFEVRE CEDRIC VERTIGO V1 42 1:16:02 06:59 8.59
195 1112 ANDRE NATHALIE VERTIGO A2 10 1:16:02 06:59 8.59
196 1053 GUIRCHE ALBERT SPIBO V3 19 1:16:21 07:01 8.55
197 1231 GRANDFILS ERIC   V3 20 1:17:03 07:05 8.47
198 1020 ROSSI STEFANO DAVIDE   SH 48 1:17:24 07:07 8.43
199 1019 RAPONI ROBERTA   SD 13 1:17:24 07:07 8.43
200 1060 DUTAT JEAN-CLAUDE SPIBO V4 3 1:17:30 07:07 8.42
201 1142 HYDE MICHAELA SHAPE A2 11 1:17:41 07:08 8.40
202 1054 FERON MARIE-ASTRID TOTAL SD 14 1:18:26 07:13 8.32
203 1010 CHAPELLE CÉLINE   SD 15 1:21:40 07:30 7.99
204 1011 PARLAPIANO IRIS   SD 16 1:21:40 07:30 7.99
205 1023 PREUMONT FLORENCE   SD 17 1:21:40 07:30 7.99
206 1141 GUNTHER SIV SHAPE A1 12 1:22:05 07:33 7.95
207 1150 CARDINAL M.ALIX VERTIGO A2 12 1:23:51 07:42 7.78
208 1087 GUYOMARD CATHERINE TEAM VERTIGO A2 13 1:24:33 07:46 7.72
209 1211 MAURY DOMINIQUE JCPMF QUAREGNON V2 50 1:24:59 07:49 7.68
210 1158 LHEUREUX GERALDINE LES AMIS JOGGEU SD 18 1:26:01 07:54 7.59
211 1153 DE FABRIZIO MARIE AMIS JOGGEURS A2 14 1:30:55 08:21 7.18