Challenge Défi 13

Erbirun Tee - Erbisoeul (5.25 km)

dimanche 25 août 2019

Le Classement original se trouve sur : http://www.defi13.be          
CHALLENGE DÉFI 13
ERBIRUN TEE - ERBISOEUL
DISTANCE : 5.24 km
dimanche 25 août 2019
 
Place Dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 1535 CARE CYRIL C2 SPORTS SH 1 0:17:13 03:17 18.27
2 1583 DRUGMAND JULIEN GROUPE GOBERT M SH 2 0:18:08 03:28 17.35
3 1702 GOBERT CHRISTOPHE   V1 1 0:18:28 03:31 17.03
4 1546 BRIFFUEIL OLIVIER   V1 2 0:19:07 03:39 16.45
5 1579 BRUSTEN CHARLES BRUSTEAM SH 3 0:19:23 03:42 16.23
6 1599 INGELBRITSEN VICTOR   JH 1 0:19:36 03:44 16.05
7 1536 LETE LOÏC RUN ATHLETICS SH 4 0:19:39 03:45 16.01
8 1614 LEBAILLY HUGO ACBB JH 2 0:20:00 03:49 15.73
9 1577 BOLHANDIA SAID RUN FOR FUN BOU SH 5 0:20:11 03:51 15.58
10 1545 CULOT JEAN MARC   V2 1 0:20:18 03:52 15.50
11 1540 DERRIDER FLORENT VELO PINTE SH 6 0:20:22 03:53 15.44
12 1598 MERCIER ALEXANDRE OBJ SH 7 0:21:25 04:05 14.69
13 1567 BRUNO DAVIDE AMIS JOGGEURS V1 3 0:21:48 04:10 14.43
14 1611 LEBAILLY QUENTIN ACBB SH 8 0:21:58 04:11 14.32
15 1523 FIEVET YANNIS   JH 3 0:22:10 04:14 14.19
16 1606 DELSOIR JEROME   SH 9 0:22:16 04:15 14.13
17 1513 FLAMENT LILI   JF 1 0:22:17 04:15 14.12
18 1548 ATTIA PAUL FUN AND RUN V3 1 0:23:22 04:27 13.46
19 1512 PAQUOT ERWAN LES AMIS JOG RU JH 4 0:23:38 04:30 13.31
20 1605 GUERY GREGORY FUN AND RUN V1 4 0:24:05 04:36 13.06
21 1541 ERRICO KEVIN VELO PINTE SH 10 0:24:15 04:38 12.97
22 1517 TRAPANI NICOLAS TU ES BEAU QUAN SH 11 0:24:16 04:38 12.96
23 1539 ROCQ BRUNO JC BAUDOUR V2 2 0:24:19 04:38 12.94
24 1576 CLAUS FREDERIC MADRES V1 5 0:24:28 04:40 12.86
25 1554 CORNEZ CHRISTOPHE JCPMF QUAREGNON V1 6 0:25:03 04:47 12.56
26 1701 NIS DANIEL   V2 3 0:25:12 04:48 12.48
27 1518 RODRIGUEZ ROJO GABRIEL TU ES BEAU QUAN V1 7 0:25:14 04:49 12.47
28 1707 LHOSTTE JEAN-PIERRE   V2 4 0:25:35 04:53 12.30
29 1589 DUMONCEAU JOACHIM   JH 5 0:26:21 05:02 11.94
30 1595 JANSSENS LYDIA   JF 2 0:26:21 05:02 11.94
31 1587 TRANCHANT OLIVIER LA FORESTIERE V2 5 0:26:38 05:05 11.81
32 1708 MICHEL DELPHINE AMIS JOGGEURS SD 1 0:26:47 05:07 11.74
33 1586 TRANCHANT BAPTISTE LA FORESTIERE JH 6 0:26:49 05:07 11.73
34 1588 FOUBERT LOUIS FUN AND RUN V3 2 0:26:51 05:07 11.72
35 1613 LEBAILLY LUKAS ACBB JH 7 0:27:03 05:10 11.63
36 1522 MAES DANIEL VERTIGO V2 6 0:27:33 05:15 11.42
37 1537 VAN CLEEMPUT HELEN GETT JF 3 0:27:33 05:15 11.42
38 1578 SARNELLI GUILLAUME AS SHIELD SH 12 0:27:43 05:17 11.35
39 1568 DHAYER CINTHIA AMIS JOGGEURS SD 2 0:28:09 05:22 11.17
40 1526 LEFEBVRE ALEXANDRE VERTIGO V1 8 0:28:12 05:23 11.15
41 1590 LORIMIER FLAVIEN VERTIGO JH 8 0:28:12 05:23 11.15
42 1560 BOSCO VIRGINIE SC COACHING A1 1 0:28:14 05:23 11.14
43 1532 PLUMET WILLIAM HTT V3 3 0:28:58 05:32 10.86
44 1615 MEURET ALIX   JH 9 0:29:03 05:32 10.83
45 1563 VAN KERCKHOVEN MAXIME   SH 13 0:29:03 05:32 10.83
46 1528 BUGGENHOUT DÉBORAH VERTIGO A1 2 0:29:16 05:35 10.75
47 1500 HOUX JEAN-MICHEL VERTIGO V2 7 0:29:16 05:35 10.75
48 1585 LASCHET NICOLAS   V1 9 0:29:25 05:37 10.69
49 1544 VIART FAUSTINE MOHA JF 4 0:29:25 05:37 10.69
50 1700 BAU CHRISTIAN   V3 4 0:29:37 05:39 10.62
51 1569 D ALELIO DAVID VERTIGO V1 10 0:29:46 05:41 10.57
52 1549 LHOIR VANESS CHICO RUNNING A1 3 0:29:48 05:41 10.56
53 1547 PAYEN JULIEN LES AMIS JOGGEU SH 14 0:29:56 05:43 10.51
54 1534 CARE KHAOULA C2 SPORTS SD 3 0:30:04 05:44 10.46
55 1705 VANUS FABIENNE LES AMIS JOGGEU A2 1 0:30:08 05:45 10.44
56 1502 BELLIS BART THIERRY&BART SH 15 0:30:19 05:47 10.38
57 1525 HOYAUX THIERRY   V1 11 0:30:19 05:47 10.38
58 1706 TREVISAN LAURINE   SD 4 0:30:29 05:49 10.32
59 1521 DENEUBOURG ALAIN OBJ V3 5 0:31:03 05:55 10.13
60 1584 WELSCHEN ANNE VERTIGO A2 2 0:31:42 06:03 9.92
61 1591 BEAUVOIS CECILE VERTIGO A1 4 0:31:42 06:03 9.92
62 1504 LOISEAU PATRICK   V2 8 0:31:43 06:03 9.92
63 1519 VALE FABIENNE M.E.D A2 3 0:32:10 06:08 9.78
64 1574 DELACHAPELLE CHRISTINE TORTUES MESLINO A3 1 0:32:47 06:15 9.59
65 1573 LOTENS IVAN   V3 6 0:32:47 06:15 9.59
66 1553 DUFRANE JULIEN RUN FOR FUN BOU SH 16 0:33:21 06:22 9.43
67 1552 CARLIER GLADYS   SD 5 0:33:40 06:25 9.34
68 1083 WAROQUIER ROMUALD CHICO RUNNING V1 12 0:34:02 06:30 9.24
69 1612 LAVENTURE MAUD   A1 5 0:34:14 06:32 9.19
70 1564 MEURET ANNE CECILE   A2 4 0:34:25 06:34 9.14
71 1571 PLOMB SOPHIE LA FORESTIERE SD 6 0:34:59 06:40 8.99
72 1565 ROMANO ANNE-PASCALE LA FORESTIERE A1 6 0:34:59 06:40 8.99
73 1704 NISSENS CHRSTIANE JC QUIEVRAIN A3 2 0:35:17 06:44 8.91
74 1602 GUERY LEA FUN AND RUN JF 5 0:35:19 06:44 8.91
75 1575 BOSCARIOL ORLANDO VERTIGO V1 13 0:35:24 06:45 8.89
76 1516 VAN DER SCHUEREN CATHERINE TU ES BEAU QUAN SD 7 0:35:44 06:49 8.80
77 1538 LIEGEOIS LAURENCE   A1 7 0:36:01 06:52 8.73
78 1515 REPOUSSEZ ISABEAU TU ES BEAU QUAN SD 8 0:36:09 06:54 8.70
79 1511 DI NIZIO LINDA VERTIGO A1 8 0:36:14 06:55 8.68
80 1529 GLINEUR HÉLOÏSE VERTIGO A1 9 0:36:31 06:58 8.61
81 1572 AZIZ NASSIMA   SD 9 0:36:33 06:58 8.61
82 1601 MOLLE JANIQUE FUN AND RUN A2 5 0:36:37 06:59 8.59
83 1604 GUERY INES FUN AND RUN JF 6 0:36:50 07:02 8.54
84 1610 LACROIX ISABELLE VERTIGO A1 10 0:37:26 07:08 8.40
85 1703 GOMEZ EDOUARD SPIBO V3 7 0:37:35 07:10 8.37
86 1566 DEROUX CINDY LA FORESTIERE A1 11 0:37:39 07:11 8.35
87 1592 DUMONCEAU APOLLINE   JF 7 0:37:48 07:13 8.32
88 1607 STAUDT LUCILLE ERBISOEUL JF 8 0:37:48 07:13 8.32
89 1593 LAURENT JULIETTE   JF 9 0:37:48 07:13 8.32
90 1550 BELLET MURIEL   A1 12 0:37:58 07:15 8.28
91 1551 CHARLES CEDRIC   SH 17 0:37:58 07:15 8.28
92 1580 CASSE CORINNE VERTIGO A2 6 0:37:59 07:15 8.28
93 1510 POSTIAUX JOHNY FER V2 9 0:37:59 07:15 8.28
94 1509 POSTIAUX EDDY FER V3 8 0:38:00 07:15 8.28
95 1506 DELWARTE FRANCE OBJ A2 7 0:38:17 07:18 8.22
96 1503 VERSCHEURE MARJOLAINE VERTIGO A1 13 0:38:24 07:19 8.19
97 1524 CLEMENT ANNE FRANCOISE VERTIGO A2 8 0:38:25 07:20 8.19
98 1530 BATAILLE PATRICK TEAM VERTIGO V2 10 0:38:25 07:20 8.19
99 1533 VOS ANNE TEAM VERTIGO SD 10 0:38:26 07:20 8.18
100 1556 TILTE BENOIT   SH 18 0:38:26 07:20 8.18
101 1557 MABILLE LISE   JF 10 0:38:26 07:20 8.18
102 1558 MAGLIERI MELINDA   SD 11 0:38:34 07:21 8.16
103 1559 MONTEODORISIO ELISA   SD 12 0:38:36 07:22 8.15
104 1603 LO JACENO ISABELLE FUN AND RUN A1 14 0:38:40 07:23 8.13
105 1508 'S HEEREN CATHERINE   SD 13 0:38:49 07:24 8.10
106 1507 ZEGHERS SONIA   A2 9 0:38:50 07:24 8.10
107 1581 ANDRE MAEVA   JF 11 0:38:55 07:25 8.08
108 1582 ANDRE RAPHAEL CMDH V1 14 0:38:55 07:25 8.08
109 1501 LORIMIER NOÉMIE TEAM VERTIGO SD 14 0:38:56 07:26 8.08
110 1561 DUJARDIN PASCAL VERTIGO V2 11 0:38:57 07:26 8.08
111 1531 DEPRINCE VINCENT TEAM VERTIGO V2 12 0:38:57 07:26 8.08
112 1596 DE MAESENEER GERALDINE   A2 10 0:38:59 07:26 8.07
113 1594 VERSET CELINE   SD 15 0:39:15 07:29 8.01
114 1555 VAN ASBROECK STEPHANIE   A1 15 0:40:38 07:45 7.74
115 1543 FOURNEAU FABIENNE FUN AND RUN A2 11 0:40:57 07:49 7.68
116 1597 VREULZ CHRISTEL   A1 16 0:42:48 08:10 7.35
117 1609 GALANT JACQUES   V1 15 0:43:21 08:16 7.26
118 1608 RENARD ALINE VERTIGO A1 17 0:43:21 08:16 7.26
119 1600 VAN WILDER GAELLE FUN AND RUN SD 16 0:44:02 08:24 7.14
120 1562 CARLIER LUC VERTIGO V4 1 0:45:18 08:38 6.94
121 1542 SCOUBEAU OLIVIER HAC V2 13 0:53:33 10:13 5.87
122 1616 CABAY LUC   V3 9 0:56:59 10:52 5.52
123 1520 CHROBOT MYRIAM   A2 12 1:12:41 13:52 4.33
124 1570 BAUDOUX BERNADETTE VERTIGO A2 13 1:13:37 14:03 4.27