Challenge ACRHO

La Corrida Des Collines - Wodecq (13.75 km)

samedi 17 août 2019

Vous pouvez trouver le classement original sur : http://www.acrho.org/
CHALLENGE ACRHO
LA CORRIDA DES COLLINES - WODECQ
Distance : 13.75 km
samedi 17 août 2019
 
place Nom Equipe Catég. Pl/Cat. temps temps/km Vitesse
1 VAN DEN BRULLE NICK STAX SE 1 00:47:42 03:28 17.29
2 BAGUET SIMON ADDM OGY SE 2 00:48:28 03:32 17.02
3 MUREZ ANTHONY FORMYFIT TRAKKS SE 3 00:48:41 03:33 16.94
4 VAN DEN BRULLE JO JC HERZELE V1 1 00:49:27 03:36 16.68
5 CHOTEAU HUGUES RUSTA V1 2 00:50:17 03:39 16.40
6 DUPONT VALÉRIAN ADDM OGY SE 4 00:50:24 03:40 16.36
7 RASSCHAERT EDDY POPUELLES DR... V2 1 00:50:46 03:42 16.25
8 DILLIES PIERRE-ELOI POPUELLES DR... SE 5 00:51:10 03:43 16.12
9 VANDENBERGHE LOUIS POPUELLES DR... SE 6 00:51:18 03:44 16.08
10 GETS VALENTIN RUNNING SAFE SE 7 00:51:23 03:44 16.05
11 BILLET GRÉGORY POPUELLES DR... V1 3 00:52:07 03:47 15.82
12 MESTAG BENOIT PIPAIX SE 8 00:52:16 03:48 15.78
13 ROLET SYLVAIN FORMYFIT V1 4 00:52:20 03:48 15.76
14 MEURISSE BASTIEN COACH RUNNING EH 1 00:52:27 03:49 15.72
15 DE MUNCK TANGUY TORTUES MESL... V1 5 00:52:39 03:50 15.66
16 GOBERT JÉRÔME PIPAIX SE 9 00:52:55 03:51 15.59
17 VANDE RIVIERE ANNELEEN AC DEINZE DA 1 00:53:05 03:52 15.54
18 VANGROOTENBRUEL LUDOVIC POPUELLES DR... V1 6 00:53:05 03:52 15.54
19 CLINQUART GILLES COACH RUNNING SE 10 00:53:16 03:53 15.48
20 BOULANGER JULIEN COACH RUNNING SE 11 00:53:41 03:54 15.36
21 FLAMME KÉVIN PEPSE SE 12 00:53:42 03:54 15.36
22 CAMPENER AURÉLIEN   SE 13 00:54:07 03:56 15.24
23 SIMOENS WARD AC DEINZE V2 2 00:54:09 03:56 15.23
24 BOITTE ARNAUD TIME TO RUN SE 14 00:54:56 04:00 15.01
25 ROBETTE DAMIEN LES LEUZOIS ... SE 15 00:54:59 04:00 15.00
26 VIFQUIN CHRISTOPHE XTRA TIME RU... V1 7 00:55:19 04:01 14.91
27 MALRAIT GERRY ADDM OGY V1 8 00:55:29 04:02 14.86
28 DELMEULE MICHEL PIPAIX V1 9 00:55:57 04:04 14.74
29 DERYCKE ANTHONY CAP TEAM SE 16 00:56:07 04:05 14.70
30 LE FEVRE JÉRÉMY   SE 17 00:56:19 04:06 14.64
31 LELEU SYLVAIN   V1 10 00:56:23 04:06 14.63
32 CUVELIER RÉMY ACCROS 5 CLO... SE 18 00:56:26 04:06 14.61
33 DUSAUSOIT EDDY SPHO V1 11 00:56:41 04:07 14.55
34 VAN WIJMURSCH KRISTOF   SE 19 00:56:46 04:08 14.53
35 LEMOINE SAMUEL CAP TEAM V1 12 00:56:47 04:08 14.52
36 VERZELE MAXIME KAIN B SE 20 00:56:47 04:08 14.52
37 VELGHE JEAN PIPAIX V2 3 00:56:48 04:08 14.52
38 CABO THIBAUT HAVIGNOBLE SE 21 00:56:52 04:08 14.50
39 HAJDU VALENTIN RUNNING SAFE SE 22 00:56:57 04:09 14.48
40 MINET JIMMY ET ENGHIEN SE 23 00:57:00 04:09 14.47
41 DEBROUX STEFAN TRI ATH V1 13 00:57:04 04:09 14.45
42 VINCHENT OLIVIER VELAINES V1 14 00:57:06 04:09 14.44
43 DUJARDIN VIRGINIE LES NOIX DE ... A1 1 00:57:15 04:10 14.41
44 DECOCQ JACQUES-ANTOINE ETM SE 24 00:57:16 04:10 14.40
45 GILQUAIN PATRICK ETC V1 15 00:57:23 04:10 14.37
46 SAUSSEZ JÉRÔME   SE 25 00:57:27 04:11 14.36
47 FRÉCOURT XAVIER   V1 16 00:57:34 04:11 14.33
48 DUPRET DIDIER BAC V2 4 00:57:35 04:11 14.32
49 LECLERCQ BENOÎT COACH RUNNING V1 17 00:57:35 04:11 14.32
50 LEMOINE FABIAN RUNNING SAFE SE 26 00:57:44 04:12 14.29
51 FOURDIN VINCENT KERVASSIN SE 27 00:57:49 04:12 14.26
52 MOULIN RÉMY HAVIGNOBLE SE 28 00:58:31 04:15 14.09
53 POELAERT FRÉDÉRIC CSJA V1 18 00:58:36 04:16 14.07
54 GOBBE NICOLAS POPUELLES DR... SE 29 00:58:38 04:16 14.07
55 GUIZARD OLIVIER   V2 5 00:58:39 04:16 14.06
56 VANDERLINDEN MARC URBAN TRI TEAM V3 1 00:58:45 04:16 14.04
57 SOLDAI PATRICK   V3 2 00:58:58 04:17 13.99
58 WAUQUIEZ XAVIER   V1 19 00:59:01 04:18 13.97
59 PIERAERT KEVIN   SE 30 00:59:08 04:18 13.95
60 DEPAUW EMMANUEL   V2 6 00:59:15 04:19 13.92
61 FLAMMIA FRANCOIS CAP TEAM SE 31 00:59:17 04:19 13.91
62 NORMAND RICHARD ALC VIEUX CONDE V1 20 00:59:18 04:19 13.91
63 VILLANI ANTONIO   V1 21 00:59:18 04:19 13.91
64 FRANCQ LOÏC   EH 2 00:59:22 04:19 13.89
65 DECORDIER HENRI   SE 32 00:59:28 04:20 13.87
66 DESMETTE HUGUES   V2 7 00:59:29 04:20 13.86
67 BEVERNAEGIE CHRIS   V1 22 00:59:39 04:20 13.83
68 MARIAGE MICHEL BAC V3 3 00:59:59 04:22 13.75
69 HENRY FRÉDÉRIC RUNNING SAFE SE 33 01:00:07 04:22 13.72
70 DEVENYNS STÉPHANE ET CHIEVRES V1 23 01:00:08 04:22 13.72
71 MAHIEU FRÉDÉRIC COACH RUNNING V1 24 01:00:15 04:23 13.69
72 DURANT LUC RSCM V2 8 01:00:17 04:23 13.68
73 PATIN SERGE COACH RUNNING V2 9 01:00:21 04:23 13.67
74 STOCLET FABIAN   SE 34 01:00:24 04:24 13.65
75 DE CUBBER MARC BAC V3 4 01:00:36 04:25 13.61
76 VAN CEUNEBROECK MICHEL LES CEUSSES ... V2 10 01:00:44 04:25 13.58
77 GRULOIS SAMUËL JUDO TOP NIVEAU V1 25 01:00:46 04:25 13.57
78 SAMAIN ANTHONY COACH RUNNING V2 11 01:00:57 04:26 13.53
79 BLANPAIN PAUL   SE 35 01:01:02 04:26 13.51
80 MARYSSE REMI   SE 36 01:01:02 04:26 13.51
81 CAMBIER DAVID   V1 26 01:01:04 04:27 13.51
82 GAILLET CHRISTOPHE TEMPLEUVE V1 27 01:01:07 04:27 13.49
83 WESTERLINCK STEFAAN VASTGOEDBOX V1 28 01:01:13 04:27 13.47
84 FICHERE SYLVAIN RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 12 01:01:19 04:28 13.45
85 DUJARDIN CATHERINE LES NOIX DE ... DA 2 01:01:20 04:28 13.45
86 HACHE FABIEN   SE 37 01:01:23 04:28 13.44
87 GUSTIN JEFF RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 38 01:01:25 04:28 13.43
88 MASELIS PASCAL   V1 29 01:01:51 04:30 13.33
89 DELABIE KÉVIN AG INSURANCE... SE 39 01:01:52 04:30 13.33
90 DERONNE MATHIEU SPORT EVASION V1 30 01:01:56 04:30 13.32
91 DEBRUYNE PEETER   V1 31 01:02:05 04:31 13.28
92 DESCARPENTRIES FABRICE RUNNING SAFE V2 13 01:02:05 04:31 13.28
93 DILLIES BERNARD FARMERS CLUB V2 14 01:02:05 04:31 13.28
94 TORTORA BENOÎT KERVASSIN SE 40 01:02:10 04:31 13.27
95 DEGRYSE QUENTIN RUNNINGGEEK SE 41 01:02:11 04:31 13.26
96 BERTE STEPHANE LES GENS D ERE V1 32 01:02:12 04:32 13.26
97 LIZON MAXIME ADDM OGY SE 42 01:02:19 04:32 13.23
98 HAJDU PETER COACH RUNNING SE 43 01:02:19 04:32 13.23
99 LECLERCQ EDDY KAIN B V3 5 01:02:23 04:32 13.22
100 DERVAUX GAËTAN PIPAIX V1 33 01:02:29 04:33 13.20
101 PETILLON PHILIPPE   SE 44 01:02:31 04:33 13.19
102 DYSOELEER LAURENT MONT ET COLL... V1 34 01:02:46 04:34 13.14
103 MAHIEZ DAVID COACH RUNNING V1 35 01:02:47 04:34 13.14
104 ARESU FABIAN   SE 45 01:02:56 04:35 13.10
105 GEETS CÉDRIC   SE 46 01:03:05 04:35 13.07
106 MERTENS PASCAL COCOACH V2 15 01:03:11 04:36 13.05
107 JOURET JULIEN B BETES DE C... SE 47 01:03:13 04:36 13.05
108 VAN DEN BRULLE VEERLE   A1 2 01:03:15 04:36 13.04
109 LEJEUNE SIMON HAVIGNOBLE SE 48 01:03:17 04:36 13.03
110 DELHAYE LAURENT KERVASSIN SE 49 01:03:21 04:37 13.02
111 DENUNCQ NICOLAS VELAINES V1 36 01:03:25 04:37 13.00
112 DE SAINT MARTIN ALAIN FARMERS CLUB SE 50 01:03:26 04:37 13.00
113 VANOVERSKELDS DOMINIQUE   V2 16 01:03:33 04:37 12.98
114 LEFEBVRE NICOLAS TEMPLEUVE V2 17 01:03:39 04:38 12.96
115 CORNU GAËTAN KAIN B V2 18 01:03:39 04:38 12.96
116 DECOUTTERE THÉO LES CEUSSES ... EH 3 01:03:44 04:38 12.94
117 RENARD YANNICK LES MORDUS D... V2 19 01:03:49 04:39 12.92
118 DEBOEVER GUILLAUME   SE 51 01:03:58 04:39 12.89
119 TASKIN KENAN RUNNING SAFE SE 52 01:04:00 04:39 12.89
120 MICHEL BRUNO RUSTA V1 37 01:04:01 04:39 12.88
121 SANTY RUDY COACH RUNNING V2 20 01:04:05 04:40 12.87
122 STEVENS ADRIEN TORTUES MESL... SE 53 01:04:06 04:40 12.87
123 LELEUX JUSTIN   EH 4 01:04:08 04:40 12.86
124 CARDON FABRICE   V2 21 01:04:16 04:41 12.83
125 WINAND ALEXANDRE   EH 5 01:04:16 04:41 12.83
126 PARENT CHARLOTTE   A1 3 01:04:18 04:41 12.83
127 FROISSART FABRICE SPHO V1 38 01:04:23 04:41 12.81
128 DRUART JÉRÉMY ZULTEURS SE 54 01:04:23 04:41 12.81
129 BARREZ FRANCIS JC DES COLLINES V3 6 01:04:32 04:42 12.78
130 PLASMAN ALEXANDRE   SE 55 01:04:35 04:42 12.77
131 VANTORRE SÉBASTIEN SPORT EVASION SE 56 01:04:36 04:42 12.77
132 BOISDENGHIEN YVES ATHOIS DE CO... V2 22 01:04:38 04:42 12.76
133 BOLLUE- BRYAN FOCKEDEY SPO... SE 57 01:04:39 04:42 12.76
134 CHAPUIS FABIEN FRIENDS V1 39 01:04:42 04:42 12.75
135 VANSCHEPDAEL CHRISTOPHE   SE 58 01:04:43 04:42 12.74
136 DECROÏE ALAIN ADDM OGY V2 23 01:04:48 04:43 12.73
137 DELCOURT FLORENCE LES ECLATES ... A2 1 01:04:50 04:43 12.72
138 MOUTIEZ CÉCILE TRI ATH A2 2 01:04:56 04:43 12.70
139 PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE JCL V3 7 01:05:05 04:44 12.67
140 VANAERDE CHARLOTTE COACH RUNNING DA 3 01:05:10 04:44 12.66
141 DERREUMAUX DAVID RUNNING SAFE V1 40 01:05:10 04:44 12.66
142 MORLEGHEM STÉPHANE TRI ATH V2 24 01:05:32 04:46 12.58
143 BOUVRY JEAN-MICHEL VELAINES V1 41 01:05:41 04:47 12.56
144 SCHIMENTI FABRICE ETC V2 25 01:05:42 04:47 12.55
145 TRAJIUS GABRIEL BCM VTT V2 26 01:05:44 04:47 12.55
146 CORNIL JAMMY   SE 59 01:05:44 04:47 12.55
147 COUSIN OLIVIER SUKCESTFOU V1 42 01:05:46 04:47 12.54
148 SIMONART CHRISTOPHE   SE 60 01:05:47 04:47 12.54
149 SAVARY HUGO FARMERS CLUB V1 43 01:05:48 04:47 12.53
150 BOGEMANS SÉBASTIEN JC HERINNES SE 61 01:05:51 04:47 12.52
151 BRALION CÉDRIC   V1 44 01:05:56 04:48 12.51
152 PRATTE AXEL TRIGT TOURNAI V1 45 01:05:57 04:48 12.51
153 BAILEY EDWARD CAP TEAM V1 46 01:05:59 04:48 12.50
154 VANDERSCHUEREN GUY TOURNAI GENE... V2 27 01:06:00 04:48 12.50
155 HUYGHE EMMANUEL LES CEUSSES ... V1 47 01:06:06 04:49 12.48
156 DUQUENNE MICHEL JCSA V3 8 01:06:12 04:49 12.46
157 KARGAR SAMANI KHALIL CAP TEAM V2 28 01:06:17 04:49 12.44
158 DEPLUVEREZ PAUL ADDM OGY V3 9 01:06:22 04:50 12.43
159 OBSOMER ANDRÉ VELAINES V3 10 01:06:26 04:50 12.41
160 DUFOUR DIMITRI TEMPLEUVE SE 62 01:06:27 04:50 12.41
161 GHISLAIN BÉNÉDICTE   DA 4 01:06:28 04:50 12.41
162 VAN DEN HAUTE HERMAN ADDM OGY V3 11 01:06:30 04:50 12.40
163 DUBOIS DAVID RUN 4 FUN V1 48 01:06:33 04:50 12.39
164 GALLOWS POLE   V1 49 01:06:33 04:50 12.39
165 GIANNONE ALDO TEMPLEUVE V1 50 01:06:35 04:51 12.39
166 WAGNAIR HUGO   SE 63 01:06:37 04:51 12.38
167 BALCAEN PHILIPPE   V2 29 01:06:41 04:51 12.37
168 LELEUX FRÉDÉRIC   V1 51 01:06:47 04:52 12.35
169 DELHEZ ROMARIC KAIN B V1 52 01:06:58 04:52 12.32
170 FOUQUETTE SÉBASTIEN ADDM OGY V1 53 01:07:03 04:53 12.30
171 VERVACKE CHRISTOPHE VELAINES V2 30 01:07:18 04:54 12.25
172 VAN DAMME ERIC ATH ATHLETISME V1 54 01:07:26 04:54 12.23
173 DELEM PASCALE TORTUES MESL... A2 3 01:07:31 04:55 12.22
174 DEVROEDE NORBERT POPUELLES DR... V3 12 01:07:36 04:55 12.20
175 PUTMAN STEVE PIPAIX SE 64 01:07:39 04:55 12.19
176 ROGGE JOHAN   V4 1 01:07:44 04:56 12.18
177 CORYN STÉPHANE   V1 55 01:07:45 04:56 12.17
178 FEYS BERT DE DARTELE D... SE 65 01:07:45 04:56 12.17
179 CLERX VINCENT PIPAIX V2 31 01:08:02 04:57 12.12
180 TIMMERMAN SÉBASTIEN JCL SE 66 01:08:17 04:58 12.08
181 ABRAHAM STEVE POTES O MALTES V1 56 01:08:18 04:58 12.08
182 CUVELIER ROLAND JC HERINNES V2 32 01:08:22 04:58 12.06
183 TEMPERMAN GAËTAN AMIS DU MARDI V1 57 01:08:34 04:59 12.03
184 BONNET ROMAIN   SE 67 01:08:35 04:59 12.03
185 COORNAERT FRÉDÉRIC RUNNING SAFE V1 58 01:08:38 05:00 12.02
186 LEGRAND FREDERIC POTES O MALTES V1 59 01:08:45 05:00 12.00
187 ROZEL GAUTHIER SUKCESTFOU V1 60 01:08:45 05:00 12.00
188 ROZEL NATHAN   EH 6 01:08:46 05:00 11.99
189 FRANÇOIS CHRISTOPHE TRIGT V1 61 01:08:49 05:00 11.98
190 AUDIN JULIE   DA 5 01:08:49 05:00 11.98
191 VAN DEN BRULLE ROLAND JC ERWETEGEM V4 2 01:08:56 05:01 11.96
192 DE MEESTER BRADLY   SE 68 01:08:57 05:01 11.96
193 LECAT DANIEL ACCROS 5 CLO... V2 33 01:09:02 05:01 11.95
194 LEJEUNE TIMOTHÉE QUEBELETTES SE 69 01:09:07 05:02 11.93
195 STILITE BERTRAND   V2 34 01:09:08 05:02 11.93
196 MAILLET LAURENCE RTEAD A1 4 01:09:09 05:02 11.93
197 PLATTEEUW VÉRONIQUE BCM VTT A1 5 01:09:10 05:02 11.92
198 DEGRANSART JOHAN B BETES DE C... V1 62 01:09:19 05:03 11.90
199 CONIL NICOLAS TEMPLEUVE SE 70 01:09:20 05:03 11.90
200 VAN MALLEGHEM ARIANE KAIN B A2 4 01:09:21 05:03 11.89
201 MARQUANT NICOLAS LES CEUSSES ... SE 71 01:09:26 05:03 11.88
202 DEMERLIN JEROEN   SE 72 01:09:27 05:03 11.88
203 DEGRAEVE ALAIN   V2 35 01:09:29 05:03 11.87
204 DERYCKE VINCENT MMM V2 36 01:09:33 05:04 11.86
205 VERDY JACQUES KAIN B V3 13 01:09:34 05:04 11.86
206 CASTERMAN THIERRY   V2 37 01:09:40 05:04 11.84
207 BOURGI PATRICK B BETES DE C... V2 38 01:09:41 05:04 11.84
208 LEPOT XAVIER LES CEUSSES ... V2 39 01:09:44 05:04 11.83
209 SCHMITZ MATHIEU   SE 73 01:09:57 05:05 11.79
210 DE BORLE STEFANIE JC HERZELE DA 6 01:10:01 05:06 11.78
211 DUJARDIN AUXANNE LES NOIX DE ... ED 1 01:10:02 05:06 11.78
212 VAN DURMEN PHILIPPE RUNNING SAFE V1 63 01:10:04 05:06 11.77
213 DENDEN VINCENT LES TROTTINE... V1 64 01:10:07 05:06 11.76
214 MAHEE MARC JC DES COLLINES V2 40 01:10:08 05:06 11.76
215 DE TANDT FRANÇOIS LES CEUSSES ... V1 65 01:10:12 05:06 11.75
216 LAUTE FRÉDÉRIC   V1 66 01:10:17 05:07 11.73
217 DESCAMPS JOHAN TDR SE 74 01:10:20 05:07 11.73
218 MOULIN BAPTISTE   SE 75 01:10:26 05:07 11.71
219 BOISDENGHIEN LOIC   SE 76 01:10:29 05:08 11.70
220 BATAILLE CLAUDE RC ESTAIMPUIS V4 3 01:10:33 05:08 11.69
221 WERREBROUCK BLAISE   V2 41 01:10:37 05:08 11.68
222 CHANTRY LOUIS POPUELLES DR... V2 42 01:10:40 05:08 11.67
223 MARTENS ANJA   A1 6 01:10:40 05:08 11.67
224 LIETARD LAURENT TRI ATH V1 67 01:10:43 05:09 11.66
225 LEROY PASCAL JC BECLERS V2 43 01:10:46 05:09 11.65
226 ROOS JOËL RUN 4 FUN V2 44 01:10:53 05:09 11.64
227 BONTE LAURENCE JCPMF PECQ A2 5 01:11:03 05:10 11.61
228 MEURISSE DANIEL COACH RUNNING V2 45 01:11:03 05:10 11.61
229 POLO ROMEO RODRIGUE   SE 77 01:11:04 05:10 11.61
230 PETINI MAURIZIO   V2 46 01:11:08 05:11 11.59
231 JANSSENS KRIS BVL SE 78 01:11:10 05:11 11.59
232 LECLERCQ LOUIS   SE 79 01:11:15 05:11 11.58
233 VANDEMEULEBROUCKE KEVIN RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 80 01:11:25 05:12 11.55
234 DUMORTIER JOHAN CAP TEAM V1 68 01:11:26 05:12 11.55
235 LECOCQ PIERRE CAP TEAM V2 47 01:11:26 05:12 11.55
236 VANNESTE CHRISTOPHE FARMERS CLUB V2 48 01:11:28 05:12 11.54
237 LOCHENIE DIDIER JCSA V2 49 01:11:28 05:12 11.54
238 ROCQUERELLE THOMAS   SE 81 01:11:32 05:12 11.53
239 DEBOUVRIE ELIAN ACBB EH 7 01:11:33 05:12 11.53
240 GRAVER RUDI VELAINES V2 50 01:11:33 05:12 11.53
241 PLUMES PATRICK RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 51 01:11:34 05:12 11.52
242 COINNE PHILIPPE TORTUES MESL... V1 69 01:11:34 05:12 11.52
243 FONTAINE LAURENT ET CHIEVRES V1 70 01:11:35 05:12 11.52
244 MATTHYS PASCAL VELAINES V1 71 01:11:36 05:13 11.52
245 WAROUX CEDRIC RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 72 01:11:42 05:13 11.50
246 DESLEE ERIC KAIN B V2 52 01:11:44 05:13 11.50
247 DELOBELLE BERNADETTE SPHO A2 6 01:11:46 05:13 11.49
248 RAMU ANNICK KAIN B A2 7 01:11:46 05:13 11.49
249 DEBOSSCKER FRANÇOIS JCPMF PECQ V1 73 01:11:46 05:13 11.49
250 COEURET MICHEL AU PTIT BONHEUR V4 4 01:11:50 05:14 11.48
251 ROTY MICHEL KAIN B V4 5 01:11:51 05:14 11.48
252 BOHEMS ANDRÉ ACCROS 5 CLO... V2 53 01:11:51 05:14 11.48
253 MARIAGE TANGUY COACH RUNNING V1 74 01:11:52 05:14 11.48
254 GOEMAERE BART SUKCESTFOU V1 75 01:11:53 05:14 11.47
255 DUMOULIN SYLVIE ROCCO TEAM A1 7 01:11:53 05:14 11.47
256 BOITTE CÉDRIC   V1 76 01:11:54 05:14 11.47
257 DERAMAIX JEAN-MARIE TEAM RUNNING 46 V3 14 01:11:55 05:14 11.47
258 SEMAY DAVID R.A.T. V1 77 01:11:57 05:14 11.46
259 MAES JOEL SPHO V2 54 01:12:11 05:15 11.43
260 DERYCKER PIERRE-YVES   SE 82 01:12:12 05:15 11.42
261 DEBOEVER FRANCIS   V2 55 01:12:13 05:15 11.42
262 DEMAN MAXIME TEMPLEUVE SE 83 01:12:19 05:16 11.40
263 DE CUBBER JACQUES BAC V2 56 01:12:26 05:16 11.39
264 PIRON GILLES RUNNING SAFE SE 84 01:12:26 05:16 11.39
265 MAES THOMAS   EH 8 01:12:35 05:17 11.36
266 VANDENBULCKE FRANCIS SPORT EVASION V3 15 01:12:36 05:17 11.36
267 DURIEUX PHILIPPE   V3 16 01:12:36 05:17 11.36
268 STRAGIER NATHALIE LES CEUSSES ... DA 7 01:12:38 05:17 11.35
269 HERREMAN HÉLÉNE   DA 8 01:12:38 05:17 11.35
270 FRIQUET MARTIN PIPAIX SE 85 01:12:38 05:17 11.35
271 DE BODT DIDIER   V1 78 01:12:40 05:17 11.35
272 D HONT ROBERT VAC BEVEREN-... V4 6 01:12:41 05:17 11.35
273 MAES ERIC   V1 79 01:12:44 05:17 11.34
274 SPILEERS MARIE HELENE RUNNING SAFE DA 9 01:12:44 05:17 11.34
275 TUYTTENS SOPHIE   DA 10 01:12:45 05:18 11.34
276 DE SMET ALEXANDRINE TORTUES MESL... A1 8 01:12:46 05:18 11.33
277 LECLERCQ JENNIFER VERTIGO DA 11 01:12:47 05:18 11.33
278 MAHIEU EDDY PIPAIX V2 57 01:12:53 05:18 11.32
279 VERHELST JEAN-MICHEL RUNNING SAFE SE 86 01:12:55 05:18 11.31
280 LIEVIN DAVID   SE 87 01:13:01 05:19 11.30
281 LEFEVRE STÉPHANE   V2 58 01:13:02 05:19 11.29
282 DEMITRI COSIMO TORTUES MESL... V3 17 01:13:03 05:19 11.29
283 COLLIE MARIE-JO VELAINES A3 1 01:13:03 05:19 11.29
284 VANDREPOTTE JEAN-CLAUDE TORTUES MESL... V1 80 01:13:04 05:19 11.29
285 COLLAGE JULIE   A1 9 01:13:10 05:19 11.27
286 DEBOUVRIE SEBASTIEN   SE 88 01:13:15 05:20 11.26
287 DEVROEY VANESSA FARMERS CLUB A1 10 01:13:19 05:20 11.25
288 BAUGNIES VALERIE TORTUES MESL... A1 11 01:13:20 05:20 11.25
289 CATTEAU VINCENT RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 59 01:13:20 05:20 11.25
290 MEURIST JOËL TEMPLEUVE V1 81 01:13:21 05:20 11.24
291 VERHAEGH DIMITRI RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 89 01:13:22 05:20 11.24
292 RAVIART PHILIPPE PIPAIX V2 60 01:13:24 05:20 11.24
293 DEVAUX PHILIPPE   V1 82 01:13:24 05:20 11.24
294 GLORIEUX PIERRE VELAINES V1 83 01:13:27 05:21 11.23
295 DUPONTHIEU ANGELIQUE   A1 12 01:13:29 05:21 11.22
296 VERDEBOUT JEAN-MICHEL JC HERINNES V2 61 01:13:30 05:21 11.22
297 HOVINE CONSTANTIN FARMERS CLUB V2 62 01:13:35 05:21 11.21
298 GILLEMAN PIERRE KAIN B V2 63 01:13:39 05:21 11.20
299 MASELIS RUDI COACH RUNNING V1 84 01:13:50 05:22 11.17
300 BERTON JEAN-MARC   V2 64 01:13:56 05:23 11.16
301 PLATTEEUW TANIA B BETES DE C... A1 13 01:14:01 05:23 11.14
302 DELPLACE VIVIAN B BETES DE C... SE 90 01:14:01 05:23 11.14
303 BORMS NATHALIE RUN 4 FUN A2 8 01:14:03 05:23 11.14
304 MOULIN ANNE B BETES DE C... A1 14 01:14:03 05:23 11.14
305 LUCAS PHILIPPE TEMPLEUVE V3 18 01:14:12 05:24 11.12
306 DAYE JEAN-ROBERT LES NOIX DE ... V3 19 01:14:15 05:24 11.11
307 MORIAU THOMAS   EH 9 01:14:16 05:24 11.11
308 TAHON PATRICE HAVIGNOBLE V2 65 01:14:18 05:24 11.10
309 CHEVALIER CLAUDE VELAINES V3 20 01:14:22 05:25 11.09
310 SENELLE PAUL-VALÉRY VELAINES V2 66 01:14:26 05:25 11.08
311 KIN LAURENCE JCPMF GENAPPE A2 9 01:14:28 05:25 11.08
312 WESTRADE BRUNO JC HERINNES V1 85 01:14:32 05:25 11.07
313 DUCHATELET XAVIER   SE 91 01:14:34 05:25 11.06
314 LEBLANC CARINE KAIN B A2 10 01:14:35 05:26 11.06
315 FLAMME JEAN-MICHEL JCSA V3 21 01:14:37 05:26 11.05
316 DE LOVINFOSSE NOEMIE   DA 12 01:14:38 05:26 11.05
317 GUERIERI VERONIQUE RC ESTAIMPUIS DA 13 01:14:39 05:26 11.05
318 DURIEUX TITOUAN   SE 92 01:14:41 05:26 11.04
319 VAN DYK DAMIEN TEMPLEUVE V1 86 01:14:47 05:26 11.03
320 AMAURY RAPHAËL   SE 93 01:14:48 05:27 11.03
321 ROTY DOMINIQUE   V3 22 01:14:58 05:27 11.00
322 DERVAUX JEAN-MICHEL PIPAIX V2 67 01:15:00 05:27 11.00
323 GLANES JEAN-MARC   V3 23 01:15:02 05:28 10.99
324 ROUSSEL QUENTIN COACH RUNNING V1 87 01:15:03 05:28 10.99
325 VIAENE DAVID POTES O MALTES V1 88 01:15:12 05:28 10.97
326 DECOSTER GUILLAUME   SE 94 01:15:15 05:28 10.96
327 CRAPEZ LORY JC QUIEVRAIN V1 89 01:15:15 05:28 10.96
328 SOLBREUX VÉRONIQUE   A1 15 01:15:15 05:28 10.96
329 DE RUY PETER   V1 90 01:15:20 05:29 10.95
330 DI LAURO MARTINO VELAINES V2 68 01:15:21 05:29 10.95
331 HUMETZ HERVÉ JC HERINNES V2 69 01:15:24 05:29 10.94
332 KLOREK FABRICE VELAINES V2 70 01:15:24 05:29 10.94
333 BONTE BÉRENGÈRE JCPMF PECQ A1 16 01:15:25 05:29 10.94
334 VANDENBERG PETER ROBA RECREANTEN V1 91 01:15:28 05:29 10.93
335 STEVENS LAURENT ACCROS 5 CLO... V1 92 01:15:29 05:29 10.93
336 RYCKEBOSCH LUDWIG B BETES DE C... V2 71 01:15:29 05:29 10.93
337 STANISZEWSKA GOSIA   DA 14 01:15:45 05:31 10.89
338 GHYSELINGS ALEXIS   SE 95 01:15:45 05:31 10.89
339 GHYSELINGS VALENTIN TEMPLEUVE SE 96 01:15:46 05:31 10.89
340 DE BACKER EDDY   V2 72 01:15:49 05:31 10.88
341 MONTEGNIES JEAN-JACQUES POTES O MALTES V3 24 01:15:53 05:31 10.87
342 GRELL GEORG B BETES DE C... V2 73 01:15:56 05:31 10.86
343 VELGHE ALICE B BETES DE C... DA 15 01:16:00 05:32 10.85
344 DEVEUX STÉPHANE B BETES DE C... V1 93 01:16:00 05:32 10.85
345 DESMET YVES JCSA V3 25 01:16:10 05:32 10.83
346 BROUILLARD DOMINIQUE   V3 26 01:16:12 05:33 10.82
347 CAMBIER SERGE JC DES COLLINES V2 74 01:16:13 05:33 10.82
348 DERVAUX PHILIPPE TEMPLEUVE V2 75 01:16:16 05:33 10.81
349 MESSIAEN BENOÎT RUNNING SAFE V1 94 01:16:16 05:33 10.81
350 DE DONDER SOPHIE RUNNING SAFE A2 11 01:16:17 05:33 10.81
351 DUCHAUCHOI RUDY   SE 97 01:16:20 05:33 10.80
352 HUAUX SYLVIE FARMERS CLUB A1 17 01:16:26 05:34 10.79
353 DILLIES GAETAN   SE 98 01:16:27 05:34 10.79
354 GLORIEUX STEPHANE VELAINES V1 95 01:16:30 05:34 10.78
355 VINCHANT ARIANE   A1 18 01:16:30 05:34 10.78
356 CLAES NICOLAS ET ENGHIEN V1 96 01:16:37 05:34 10.76
357 GRIVET DOMINIQUE RUNNING SAFE V1 97 01:16:42 05:35 10.75
358 FLAMME MARIE-JEANNE   DA 16 01:16:43 05:35 10.75
359 DEBOEVER BERNARD   V2 76 01:16:48 05:35 10.74
360 VOET LIEVEN LIVOFI V2 77 01:16:49 05:35 10.74
361 DENIS CHRISTINE VERTIGO DA 17 01:17:00 05:36 10.71
362 MOUREAU VINCENT VERTIGO V1 98 01:17:01 05:36 10.71
363 LA HAISE OLIVIER JC BLANDAIN V2 78 01:17:01 05:36 10.71
364 CORNU PIERRE-JEAN JCSA V2 79 01:17:12 05:37 10.68
365 MOULIN LUC   V2 80 01:17:13 05:37 10.68
366 DERONNE SÉBASTIEN   V1 99 01:17:13 05:37 10.68
367 MAHIEU DAVID COACH RUNNING V1 100 01:17:17 05:37 10.67
368 GEERS JÉRÔME   SE 99 01:17:20 05:38 10.66
369 LEBRUN PIERRE RTEAD V1 101 01:17:22 05:38 10.66
370 DEZEQUE DOMINIQUE JCSA V2 81 01:17:25 05:38 10.65
371 DESTREBECQ DIDIER   V2 82 01:17:32 05:38 10.64
372 DE MEESTER GERMAIN TOURPES V3 27 01:17:40 05:39 10.62
373 CASTAGNA MARIO ADDM OGY V4 7 01:17:44 05:39 10.61
374 VINCQ MANUEL SPHO SE 100 01:17:54 05:40 10.59
375 QUIVY PASCAL   V1 102 01:17:54 05:40 10.59
376 DELILLE AURELIE SPHO DA 18 01:17:55 05:40 10.58
377 ANSCIAUX GUILLAUME   SE 101 01:17:55 05:40 10.58
378 LEMAIRE LAURENT ECLA LANDAS V1 103 01:17:55 05:40 10.58
379 CARREZ MYRIAM LES CEUSSES ... A1 19 01:18:22 05:42 10.52
380 HENRY MICHEL JC HERINNES V2 83 01:18:25 05:42 10.52
381 PARENT LAURE   DA 19 01:18:28 05:43 10.51
382 NEERDAELS GUIDO FARMERS CLUB V2 84 01:18:28 05:43 10.51
383 AUDOOR ALAIN VELAINES V3 28 01:18:30 05:43 10.51
384 LONGEPEE PHILIPPE   V2 85 01:18:32 05:43 10.50
385 GHELEYNS ODILE LES GENS D ERE DA 20 01:18:33 05:43 10.50
386 CORNILLIE HERVÉ   V1 104 01:18:37 05:43 10.49
387 TILLEUL CARINE ETC A1 20 01:18:41 05:43 10.48
388 BINET JOHNNY ACCROS 5 CLO... V2 86 01:18:42 05:44 10.48
389 DENYS MYRIAM LES CEUSSES ... A1 21 01:18:43 05:44 10.48
390 FRÉDÉRIC MARIE-PIERRE ACCROS 5 CLO... A1 22 01:18:44 05:44 10.48
391 RICHOUX BÉNÉDICTE VELAINES A1 23 01:18:44 05:44 10.48
392 FASTREZ CHRISTOPHE   V1 105 01:18:46 05:44 10.47
393 EVRARD PASCAL   V1 106 01:18:49 05:44 10.46
394 DEPELCHIN ANNE MC RUNNING A1 24 01:18:51 05:44 10.46
395 WILSSENS JULIE RUNNING SAFE DA 21 01:19:00 05:45 10.44
396 DEREUX FRANCIS   V3 29 01:19:06 05:45 10.43
397 CUVELIER FRANÇIS VELAINES V2 87 01:19:12 05:46 10.41
398 COCU JEAN-LUC PRFM V3 30 01:19:14 05:46 10.41
399 DESMONT CATHERINE TRI ATH A1 25 01:19:22 05:46 10.39
400 HENNEBICQ LAURENT PIPAIX V2 88 01:19:24 05:47 10.39
401 CABY BERNARD JCSA V2 89 01:19:33 05:47 10.37
402 LECONTE BRIGITTE SPHO A3 2 01:19:33 05:47 10.37
403 LEERSNYDER JOEL VELAINES V4 8 01:19:39 05:48 10.35
404 HAUBRUGE SÉBASTIEN   V1 107 01:19:50 05:48 10.33
405 PLANCQ AMÉLIA LES GENS D ERE DA 22 01:19:52 05:49 10.33
406 STAERCK RICHARD NO MACADAM STAR V1 108 01:19:53 05:49 10.32
407 CLINQUART JEAN-CHRISTOPHE ROAD RUNNING... V1 109 01:19:54 05:49 10.32
408 LOFEK ALEXIS   SE 102 01:19:54 05:49 10.32
409 SAFY YVES   V1 110 01:19:56 05:49 10.32
410 VANDERHAEGEN JACQUES B BETES DE C... V3 31 01:20:03 05:49 10.30
411 DERVAUX JEAN-PAUL   V3 32 01:20:06 05:50 10.30
412 POTTIEZ JEAN-MARC LES CEUSSES ... V3 33 01:20:10 05:50 10.29
413 POTTIEZ JEAN-LUC LES CEUSSES ... V2 90 01:20:16 05:50 10.27
414 WINAND JEAN-YVES   V1 111 01:20:20 05:51 10.27
415 KIN GEORGES RCB V4 9 01:20:28 05:51 10.25
416 MAES AURORE SPORT EVASION DA 23 01:20:30 05:51 10.25
417 DE WITTE CHRISTIAN   V3 34 01:20:39 05:52 10.23
418 DEWAVRIN LUDOVIC   V1 112 01:20:39 05:52 10.23
419 VAN TOMME GUILLAUME   EH 10 01:21:02 05:54 10.18
420 MARLIER ALAIN COACH RUNNING V2 91 01:21:03 05:54 10.18
421 SCORNICIEL MARYLÈNE VELAINES A2 12 01:21:05 05:54 10.17
422 COUSSEMENT ALEXANDRA VELAINES DA 24 01:21:05 05:54 10.17
423 LAMBRECHT FREDERIC COACH RUNNING V1 113 01:21:15 05:55 10.15
424 ROMAN KRIS ADDM OGY SE 103 01:21:15 05:55 10.15
425 GÉRARD STÉPHANE ATT V3 35 01:21:21 05:55 10.14
426 DELOBELLE CHANTAL SPHO A2 13 01:21:23 05:55 10.13
427 VERRUE FRANCIS BAC V4 10 01:21:32 05:56 10.12
428 DELBECQ XAVIER JCB V3 36 01:21:41 05:57 10.10
429 GEURTS OLIVIER JC HERINNES V1 114 01:21:46 05:57 10.09
430 VANHOLLEBEKE JIMMY   SE 104 01:21:46 05:57 10.09
431 BONNET DOROTHÉE PRFM A2 14 01:21:51 05:57 10.08
432 WIELEMANS DANIEL B BETES DE C... V2 92 01:21:52 05:57 10.07
433 LEMAIRE PERRINE RC ESTAIMPUIS DA 25 01:21:56 05:58 10.07
434 MUSUMECI BRUNO JCSA V3 37 01:21:56 05:58 10.07
435 DEMAESENEIRE MICHAËL AS THURAWA V1 115 01:22:01 05:58 10.06
436 SYLVART TAMARA   A1 26 01:22:03 05:58 10.05
437 DESPREZ ANGELE VELAINES A1 27 01:22:03 05:58 10.05
438 FONTAINE LUC   V3 38 01:22:05 05:58 10.05
439 DUVEILLER LAURENCE   A1 28 01:22:07 05:58 10.04
440 CABY AXEL   SE 105 01:22:09 05:59 10.04
441 FERVAILLE FABIENNE KAIN B A2 15 01:22:16 05:59 10.03
442 DEGALLAIX RÉGINALD   V1 116 01:22:20 05:59 10.02
443 ROTTHIER CATHERINE COACH RUNNING A2 16 01:22:24 06:00 10.01
444 GRUGEON NICOLAS   V1 117 01:22:29 06:00 10.00
445 DEBAVEYE JOSEPH JCSA V4 11 01:22:36 06:01 9.98
446 VANBERGHEM HENRI TORTUES MESL... V2 93 01:22:42 06:01 9.97
447 SIMONART DAVID   V1 118 01:22:50 06:02 9.96
448 MAILLY ROLAND JCSA V3 39 01:22:52 06:02 9.95
449 ODVART XAVIER RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 94 01:23:04 06:03 9.93
450 GLANES PASCALE   A2 17 01:23:09 06:03 9.92
451 DERMAUT LUC FARMERS CLUB V2 95 01:23:10 06:03 9.92
452 CORNEZ LUTGARDE VELAINES A1 29 01:23:11 06:03 9.91
453 WANNEZ STEPHANIE B BETES DE C... A1 30 01:23:12 06:03 9.91
454 HAMDOUN LAURA B BETES DE C... DA 26 01:23:15 06:03 9.91
455 CAZACU TATIANA POTES O MALTES A1 31 01:23:20 06:04 9.90
456 DUBUS NANCY   A1 32 01:23:20 06:04 9.90
457 FERRANT GAËTANE   A1 33 01:23:26 06:04 9.88
458 BASTEN MICHAËL TRI ATH V1 119 01:23:37 06:05 9.86
459 SLABBINCK JACQUES SPHO V3 40 01:23:55 06:06 9.83
460 SALOMÉ MICHEL ACCROS 5 CLO... V2 96 01:23:58 06:07 9.82
461 LEBRUN YANN   V1 120 01:24:10 06:07 9.80
462 DHAEYER MELANIE HAVIGNOBLE DA 27 01:24:17 06:08 9.79
463 DUPONT VANESSA   DA 28 01:24:18 06:08 9.78
464 FRIQUET JEAN-NOËL PIPAIX V2 97 01:24:21 06:08 9.78
465 VANDEREECKEN ANTOINE LES CEUSSES ... SE 106 01:24:28 06:09 9.76
466 HUSTACHE FRÉDÉRIC DANY RENÉ LÉON LES CEUSSES ... SE 107 01:24:29 06:09 9.76
467 HENNUY ODILE JCPMF GENAPPE A1 34 01:24:31 06:09 9.76
468 DESCY FRANÇOIS AMIS DU JEUDI V3 41 01:25:00 06:11 9.70
469 BILTRESSE MICHEL KAIN B V4 12 01:25:02 06:11 9.70
470 LEBRUN MARC   V1 121 01:25:04 06:11 9.70
471 MICHEL JACQUES   V3 42 01:25:42 06:14 9.62
472 CARLIER BRUNO AS VELAINES V3 43 01:25:46 06:14 9.62
473 GOETVINCK MARINA TORTUES MESL... A2 18 01:26:06 06:16 9.58
474 LECONTE INES VELAINES DA 29 01:26:12 06:16 9.57
475 VRYGHEM FLORENTINE TRI ATH ED 2 01:26:32 06:18 9.53
476 BAUSIER PHILIPPE RUNNING FRIENDS V2 98 01:26:34 06:18 9.53
477 VANGHELUWE PATRICK VELAINES V3 44 01:26:37 06:18 9.52
478 LEPLAE JEAN-YVES FLOC V3 45 01:26:41 06:18 9.51
479 CASTELEYN LAURENCE   A1 35 01:27:03 06:20 9.47
480 VANHOUTTE STEPHANIE   A1 36 01:27:03 06:20 9.47
481 SAVIDIS MANOLIS   V1 122 01:27:04 06:20 9.47
482 COLLIE ANNE LES CEUSSES ... A1 37 01:27:13 06:21 9.46
483 VERSTRAETEN PASCALE VELAINES A2 19 01:27:24 06:22 9.44
484 VANSTEENBRUGGE DOMINIQUE JC HERINNES A2 20 01:27:27 06:22 9.43
485 DANGREAU CHRISTELLE SPHO A2 21 01:27:29 06:22 9.43
486 LELEUX CHRISTOPHE   SE 108 01:27:34 06:22 9.42
487 AMAND VINCENT   V1 123 01:27:38 06:23 9.41
488 DUFOUR LINE VELAINES A2 22 01:27:42 06:23 9.40
489 KABONGO MBIYA FEDORA RUNNING GEEK DA 30 01:27:46 06:23 9.40
490 D HONDT SANDRINE LES CEUSSES ... A1 38 01:28:00 06:24 9.37
491 DELLETTRE ANNE SPHO A2 23 01:28:05 06:24 9.36
492 EVRARD LAURANE   ED 3 01:28:10 06:25 9.35
493 MICHEL RAPHAEL   SE 109 01:28:20 06:26 9.34
494 DELCOIGNE GEORGES RUN 4 FUN V2 99 01:28:34 06:27 9.31
495 DELCOURTE COLETTE RUN 4 FUN A2 24 01:28:34 06:27 9.31
496 MARYSSE MAXENCE   SE 110 01:28:47 06:28 9.29
497 VANDENHOVEN BENJAMIN TRI ATH SE 111 01:29:23 06:30 9.23
498 MAES MARGAUX   DA 31 01:29:26 06:30 9.22
499 BRAHY HÉLÈNE   DA 32 01:29:27 06:30 9.22
500 DE NÈVE CHANTAL AC ST SAUVEU... A2 25 01:29:33 06:31 9.21
501 FRIQUE MARIE-ANNE VELAINES A3 3 01:30:18 06:34 9.13
502 DHAEYER ETIENNE   V2 100 01:30:42 06:36 9.09
503 DUPONT CARINE   A2 26 01:30:42 06:36 9.09
504 D HAENE CHRISTOPHER   SE 112 01:30:54 06:37 9.07
505 RENARD PASCAL JCL V2 101 01:30:58 06:37 9.07
506 SRIJ SAMIR   SE 113 01:31:06 06:38 9.05
507 D HEUVAERT TOMMY   V2 102 01:31:10 06:38 9.05
508 BAELE VÉRONIQUE   A2 27 01:31:10 06:38 9.05
509 HOVINE MARIE-CECILE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 39 01:31:17 06:38 9.03
510 MALATERRE GILLES NO MACADAM STAR V3 46 01:31:23 06:39 9.02
511 DELPLACE AXEL B BETES DE C... SE 114 01:32:13 06:43 8.94
512 DUTILLEUL ANNE-MARIE VELAINES A3 4 01:32:21 06:43 8.93
513 PEUTTE SYLVIE VELAINES A2 28 01:32:21 06:43 8.93
514 LECOUVET ISABELLE COACH RUNNING A2 29 01:32:28 06:44 8.92
515 LEDOUX MIREILLE B BETES DE C... A1 40 01:32:52 06:45 8.88
516 GAILLEZ VIRGINIE JC HERINNES A1 41 01:32:57 06:46 8.87
517 CROMMELINCK STÉPHANIE   DA 33 01:33:55 06:50 8.78
518 DUGNOLLE PERRINE RMT DA 34 01:33:56 06:50 8.78
519 MALAISE BERNADETTE VELAINES A2 30 01:33:57 06:50 8.78
520 COCHEZ JEAN-ALBERT KAIN B V3 47 01:34:01 06:50 8.77
521 DI VITA ROCCO JCSA V4 13 01:34:04 06:51 8.77
522 GREMEAUX MARIE-LISE   DA 35 01:34:09 06:51 8.76
523 WAUQUIEZ BERNARD BAC V3 48 01:34:30 06:52 8.73
524 LEMAIRE ESTELLE ECLA LANDAS A2 31 01:34:36 06:53 8.72
525 ALLARD STEPHANE TIME TO RUN V3 49 01:34:47 06:54 8.70
526 BETERMIEZ MAGUY VELAINES A2 32 01:34:51 06:54 8.70
527 MAUROY FRÉDÉRIC SPHO V2 103 01:35:01 06:55 8.68
528 HURIAU CÉDRIC ETC V1 124 01:35:32 06:57 8.63
529 BERNAERT MARLENE JCPMF LA GLA... A1 42 01:35:54 06:59 8.60
530 BAINE TANIA JCPMF LESSINES A1 43 01:35:55 06:59 8.60
531 COUDYZER MICHEL KAIN B V2 104 01:37:01 07:03 8.50
532 LEFEBVRE EMILE   V2 105 01:38:42 07:11 8.36
533 LOSTERMANS SÉBASTIEN   V1 125 01:39:11 07:13 8.32
534 FAIGNAERT BERTRAND   V1 126 01:39:11 07:13 8.32
535 DUBUIS SYLVAIN   SE 115 01:39:37 07:15 8.28
536 SECLÈVE ARLETTE VELAINES A3 5 01:40:29 07:19 8.21
537 BERNUS POL-ANDRÉ KAIN B V3 50 01:40:52 07:20 8.18
538 VERDY ROMAIN RUN 4 FUN SE 116 01:41:20 07:22 8.14
539 DE BECKER ISABELLE ETC DA 36 01:43:12 07:30 7.99
540 SEGERS SOPHIE   DA 37 01:43:14 07:31 7.99
541 WANNYN VALÉRIE LES CEUSSES ... DA 38 01:43:21 07:31 7.98
542 GORTS-HORLAY PIERRE-EMMANUEL LES CEUSSES ... V1 127 01:43:22 07:31 7.98
543 DURIEZ PIERRE   SE 117 01:43:55 07:34 7.94
544 HACHA FRANÇOIS CNDK V2 106 01:44:32 07:36 7.89
545 JUSTE PASCALINE SPHO A3 6 01:48:15 07:53 7.62