Challenge Défi 13

Les 8 Miles De Frameries (12.80 km)

jeudi 15 août 2019

Le Classement original se trouve sur : http://www.defi13.be          
CHALLENGE DÉFI 13
LES 8 MILES DE FRAMERIES
DISTANCE : 12.79 km
jeudi 15 août 2019
 
Place Dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 1028 BRANDENBOURG MICHAEL ARCH / DEVALOIS SH2 1 0:40:24 03:09 19.00
2 800 GOETHALS BENOIT ACBR SH1 1 0:41:07 03:13 18.67
3 1033 EL HACHIMI ABDELHADI JOGGING PLUS MH1 1 0:42:09 03:18 18.21
4 848 NIGAUT WILLY RRB SH1 2 0:42:20 03:19 18.13
5 743 WALIWENDER SIMON JOGGING PLUS/OXY2000 SH1 3 0:42:26 03:19 18.09
6 759 DURVIAUX RAPHAEL WACO/JOGGING PLUS SH2 2 0:43:06 03:22 17.81
7 764 GUELTON GAETAN RUN ATHLÉTICS/BORN T SH2 3 0:44:26 03:28 17.28
8 766 MULPAS NICOLAS RUN ATHLÉTICS/BORN T SH2 4 0:44:46 03:30 17.15
9 796 LEGRIS ERIC ENTENTE LEVAL AULNOY MH1 2 0:45:03 03:31 17.04
10 785 EL OUASSI REDOUANE RUN ATHLÉTICS MH2 1 0:45:52 03:35 16.74
11 835 BENOIT THOMAS NAC SH2 5 0:46:04 03:36 16.66
12 803 CALIN THOMAS TCDM SH2 6 0:46:40 03:39 16.45
13 826 CHENUT SÉBASTIEN OSGA MH1 3 0:47:13 03:41 16.26
14 786 LOMBARDO LUCA DOUR SPORTS ESH 1 0:47:45 03:44 16.08
15 798 PRATTE PHILIPPE ACTE SH2 7 0:47:53 03:45 16.03
16 781 GOBERT CHRISTOPHE - MH1 4 0:48:03 03:45 15.98
17 2 SAUSSEZ AMÉLIE JOGGING PLUS SD2 1 0:48:11 03:46 15.93
18 769 COUGNEAU VINCENT OBJ SH2 8 0:48:11 03:46 15.93
19 1065 DELATTRE LOUIS - SH1 4 0:48:12 03:46 15.93
20 864 DEFRISE GRÉGORY OBJ MH1 5 0:48:15 03:46 15.91
21 825 MEGRET ALEXANDRE BERNITHORINX TEAM SH1 5 0:48:25 03:47 15.85
22 1024 MASSAOUDI HOUSSINE - xxx   0:49:12 03:51 15.60
23 1043 COUNOY HUGO Q3T SH1 6 0:49:24 03:52 15.54
24 26 NASSAM KABI DOUR SPORTS SD2 2 0:50:10 03:55 15.30
25 862 DUFRANE CYRIL OBJ MH1 6 0:50:25 03:56 15.23
26 1087 CARLOT RAPHAËL ACBB MH1 7 0:50:40 03:58 15.15
27 773 DOFNY MICHAEL NAC SH2 9 0:51:12 04:00 14.99
28 1011 LHEUREUX FRANÇOIS - SH2 10 0:51:16 04:00 14.97
29 1051 TOUINA KADDOUR OSGA MH1 8 0:51:20 04:01 14.95
30 1026 ROSITANO YOHAN - MH1 9 0:51:54 04:03 14.79
31 892 CREER GEOFFREY LES CHINCHINS SH2 11 0:52:02 04:04 14.75
32 758 BAUDOUR KENNY RUN ATHLÉTICS SH2 12 0:52:19 04:05 14.67
33 978 LELONG RAPHAËL RUN FOR FUN BOUSSU SH2 13 0:52:28 04:06 14.63
34 776 MEUNIER SYLVAIN RUN ATHLÉTICS SH2 14 0:52:49 04:08 14.53
35 1057 FRECOURT XAVIER - MH1 10 0:53:10 04:09 14.44
36 1012 LÉTÉ LOÏC - SH2 15 0:53:29 04:11 14.35
37 1105 HUART MANU - xxx   0:53:36 04:11 14.32
38 951 DE KEUKELAERE HENK AZW MH1 11 0:53:38 04:12 14.31
39 155 PARMENTIER ANN AZW MD1 1 0:53:39 04:12 14.31
40 765 MEUNIER ARNAUD RUN ATHLÉTICS/DOUR S SH2 16 0:53:47 04:12 14.27
41 787 GUALDI KEVIN HOKA ONE ONE SH2 17 0:53:53 04:13 14.25
42 1039 BARBIER LAURENT - SH2 18 0:53:56 04:13 14.23
43 896 ROLAND FRÉDÉRIC - MH1 12 0:54:13 04:14 14.16
44 775 MATHIEU DAVID - MH1 13 0:54:15 04:14 14.15
45 986 VANDERLINDEN MARC URBAN TRI TEAM MH3 1 0:54:17 04:15 14.14
46 888 SCHELFHOUT PHILIPPE LES AMIS JOGGEURS MH2 2 0:54:19 04:15 14.13
47 1088 CAMPINI CLÉMENT - SH1 7 0:54:30 04:16 14.08
48 1195 JUNEST DAVID - SH2 19 0:54:37 04:16 14.05
49 995 TILTE BENOIT - SH2 20 0:54:40 04:16 14.04
50 777 GOSSART WILLIAM FER ESH 2 0:54:41 04:16 14.04
51 859 DANVAIN MAXENCE D-S SH1 8 0:54:42 04:17 14.03
52 877 VAN EYCKE FRANÇOIS CYCLO EUGIES SH1 9 0:54:51 04:17 13.99
53 999 JANSSENS YVAN - ESH 3 0:54:52 04:17 13.99
54 964 D'AUREA PHILIPPE OSGA MH1 14 0:54:59 04:18 13.96
55 1145 BLOUSE MEDHY - SH2 21 0:55:02 04:18 13.95
56 1191 LHOTE NICOLAS - SH2 22 0:55:08 04:19 13.92
57 917 SCANNELLA JOSEPH OBJ MH1 15 0:55:11 04:19 13.91
58 1 THEATE FRANÇOISE TRIGT MD2 1 0:55:19 04:19 13.88
59 831 MEGRET THOMAS - SH1 10 0:55:20 04:20 13.87
60 1117 DEDEYCKER LOUIS - SH1 11 0:55:22 04:20 13.86
61 1147 BOSSANT JEAN-FRANÇOIS FER MH1 16 0:55:24 04:20 13.86
62 1178 COSTENOBLE HENRI - SH1 12 0:56:14 04:24 13.65
63 1110 FONTAINE FRÉDÉRIC - MH1 17 0:56:14 04:24 13.65
64 757 RODIA ANGELO FER MH2 3 0:56:21 04:24 13.62
65 984 SCHMIT JOHN TEAM VERTIGO WALLEM MH1 18 0:56:40 04:26 13.55
66 1136 FERRETTI PASCAL - SH2 23 0:56:46 04:26 13.52
67 894 MOINE LOÏC DOUR SPORT ESH 4 0:56:53 04:27 13.49
68 147 DUTHOIT BÉNÉDICTE HERINNES MD1 2 0:56:55 04:27 13.49
69 893 BOCKLANDT JULIAN THEODO TEMPO SH2 24 0:56:57 04:27 13.48
70 868 GARCIA ANTONIO JC BAUDOUR MH2 4 0:57:00 04:27 13.47
71 909 MONNIER OLIVIER - MH2 5 0:57:06 04:28 13.44
72 70 KAPUCZINSKI ABELINE OBJ SD1 1 0:57:16 04:29 13.40
73 778 GOSSART SERGE FER MH2 6 0:57:20 04:29 13.39
74 808 CAMPAGNE HUGO - SH2 25 0:57:28 04:30 13.36
75 807 URBAIN MARTIN - SH2 26 0:57:28 04:30 13.36
76 890 HANTSON AURÉLIEN - SH2 27 0:57:35 04:30 13.33
77 1032 DEMACQ MAXIM CHICONNIERS ESH 5 0:57:42 04:31 13.30
78 987 DAMBRUN JORDAN - SH1 13 0:57:43 04:31 13.30
79 1037 MOINS BENJAMIN - SH2 28 0:57:44 04:31 13.30
80 77 BOUCHEZ CYNTHIA OBJ SD2 3 0:57:49 04:31 13.28
81 866 GIUNTA SANTO OBJ MH2 7 0:57:49 04:31 13.28
82 1042 DEMOUSTIER CHRISTIAN - xxx   0:58:12 04:33 13.19
83 763 LIENARD VAL LES AMIS JOGGEURS MH1 19 0:58:27 04:34 13.13
84 749 LEFÈBVRE PASCAL THÉODO TEMPO SH2 29 0:58:35 04:35 13.10
85 1129 HUON CHARLES - SH2 30 0:58:39 04:35 13.09
86 1114 MOTTE OLIVIER STEP AND RUN MH2 8 0:58:40 04:35 13.08
87 1016 FALLAHI MOHAMED - ESH 6 0:58:41 04:35 13.08
88 939 CHIARELLO MORENO MG785 SH1 14 0:58:42 04:35 13.08
89 938 CHIARELLO GIOVANNI MG785 SH1 15 0:58:48 04:36 13.05
90 934 CASSANO RENATO TROTTINEUR DE SOIGNI MH2 9 0:58:50 04:36 13.05
91 971 VANHOOF FABIAN FER MH1 20 0:58:51 04:36 13.04
92 1071 DENIS ROBIN RBC BLAREGNIES SH2 31 0:58:52 04:36 13.04
93 1020 FALLAHI ABDERRAHIM - MH2 10 0:58:55 04:36 13.03
94 955 MAGRITTE OLIVIER NAC MH2 11 0:58:58 04:37 13.02
95 1174 DUBUISSON RUDDY OBJ MH1 21 0:59:03 04:37 13.00
96 863 DUDOME FABIEN CC RUNNING TEAM MH2 12 0:59:04 04:37 13.00
97 819 ROLAND JONATHAN - SH2 32 0:59:07 04:37 12.98
98 839 CORDIER NICOLAS - MH1 22 0:59:18 04:38 12.94
99 961 CRAVOTTA SALVATORE GROUPE GOBERT RUNNIN SH2 33 0:59:26 04:39 12.92
100 880 MEDICI PHILIPPE - MH2 13 0:59:31 04:39 12.90
101 994 BAILLEUX FRANÇOIS - MH1 23 0:59:33 04:39 12.89
102 1001 WATERLOT GRÉGORY - SH2 34 0:59:42 04:40 12.86
103 827 MICHEL OLIVIER OBJ MH2 14 0:59:50 04:41 12.83
104 163 MIZUKAMI NOZOMI NAC SD2 4 0:59:53 04:41 12.82
105 782 DEVIERE MICHEL LA FORESTIÈRE MH2 15 0:59:55 04:41 12.81
106 855 PIRET PAUL FC CASTEAU MH3 2 1:00:09 04:42 12.76
107 1074 DEPRINCE VINCENT TEAM VERTIGO MH2 16 1:00:23 04:43 12.71
108 750 CHAPUIS FABIEN FRIENDS MH1 24 1:00:29 04:44 12.69
109 916 DENGHIEN LAURENT OBJ MH2 17 1:00:33 04:44 12.68
110 881 MOREAU EDDY OBJ MH2 18 1:00:35 04:44 12.67
111 1143 BARBERA GILLES LES AMIS JOGGEURS SH2 35 1:00:35 04:44 12.67
112 905 TREVISAN PATRICK OSGA MH3 3 1:00:38 04:44 12.66
113 846 DE SMET FILIP RUNNERS MARKEDAL MH2 19 1:00:43 04:45 12.64
114 1161 DUBOIS THOMAS - SH1 16 1:00:48 04:45 12.63
115 784 DELAERE RONALD SPIBO MH2 20 1:00:48 04:45 12.63
116 1162 LELIVELD ADRI - SH1 17 1:00:49 04:45 12.62
117 1170 DETEMMERMAN JODY CROSSFIT MONS SH2 36 1:00:51 04:45 12.61
118 993 MABILLE OLIVIER BDD MH1 25 1:00:57 04:46 12.59
119 914 PALUMBIERI DANIEL OBJ MH1 26 1:00:57 04:46 12.59
120 1112 CHEVALIER AXEL - MH1 27 1:01:03 04:46 12.57
121 182 HONOREZ DÉBORAH STEP AND RUN SD2 5 1:01:05 04:46 12.57
122 954 BERLEMONT MICHAEL TEAM ROCKET DS MH1 28 1:01:06 04:47 12.56
123 979 LABIE CLAUDY TEAM ROCKET DS MH2 21 1:01:06 04:47 12.56
124 1121 LHOIR CORENTIN OBJ SH1 18 1:01:13 04:47 12.54
125 942 WAROQUIER ROMUALD CHICORUNNING MH1 29 1:01:17 04:47 12.53
126 1056 LIBERT PATRICE - MH2 22 1:01:18 04:47 12.52
127 992 NIGAUT JEAN-PIERRE - MH3 4 1:01:26 04:48 12.49
128 1192 BRUYÈRE LUC - MH2 23 1:01:33 04:49 12.47
129 902 WATTIEZ DIDIER OBJ MH2 24 1:01:36 04:49 12.46
130 1060 COTILS MICHEL OBJ MH2 25 1:01:37 04:49 12.46
131 1130 NGUEND JEAN-PATRICE MOHA-DOUDOU RUNNERS MH1 30 1:01:47 04:50 12.42
132 1163 PADULA OLIVIERO GITANO'S MH1 31 1:01:50 04:50 12.41
133 937 CHIARELLO MARINO MG785 MH1 32 1:01:58 04:51 12.39
134 179 MONNIER ISABELLE TEAM VERTIGO MD2 2 1:02:02 04:51 12.37
135 949 MOSKWYN GENIK - MH2 26 1:02:03 04:51 12.37
136 861 FROMONT THIERRY SPIBO MH2 27 1:02:16 04:52 12.33
137 1135 CALI FILIPPO LES AMIS JOGGEURS MH1 33 1:02:18 04:52 12.32
138 1099 BALDARELLI FABIO CIAO ITALIA MH1 34 1:02:23 04:53 12.30
139 1046 LALOY PHILIPPE ACTE / ESA 59 SH2 37 1:02:25 04:53 12.30
140 1003 BRANCART POL COV SH2 38 1:02:26 04:53 12.29
141 797 CANIVEZ ROLAND LES BOUFFIOLS MH4 1 1:02:35 04:54 12.27
142 844 D'ADDABBO ORONZO - MH3 5 1:02:41 04:54 12.25
143 899 DI STAZIO DONATO JC BAUDOUR MH3 6 1:02:43 04:54 12.24
144 754 LEWILLION PHILIPPE FER MH2 28 1:02:44 04:54 12.24
145 850 DEROOSE DAVID - MH1 35 1:02:46 04:54 12.23
146 1095 PREUX MICHEL - MH1 36 1:02:48 04:55 12.22
147 1187 VAN HERCK ROMAIN NRJ SH2 39 1:02:55 04:55 12.20
148 1176 ALLRA QUENTIN FOULÉE DU CŒUR SH2 40 1:02:57 04:55 12.19
149 886 MINNE ETIENNE TEAM VERTIGO MH2 29 1:02:57 04:55 12.19
150 974 CORBET BRUNO - MH1 37 1:03:02 04:56 12.18
151 780 OVERTUS BENOIT - MH3 7 1:03:07 04:56 12.16
152 1119 LHOIR JASON - SH2 41 1:03:11 04:56 12.15
153 833 VERDE MICHEL OBJ MH2 30 1:03:23 04:57 12.11
154 180 BRULEZ MANON - SD2 6 1:03:28 04:58 12.09
155 1091 TARCHALSKI LIONEL - SH2 42 1:03:38 04:58 12.06
156 872 DUSSART OLIVIER MOHA SH2 43 1:03:41 04:59 12.05
157 1035 DENECKERE ANDRÉ MTB QUICK MH2 31 1:03:43 04:59 12.05
158 947 GILMONT PASCAL OBJ MH1 38 1:03:49 04:59 12.03
159 1089 LEGRAND BENOIT OBJ MH2 32 1:03:50 04:59 12.03
160 867 DUPUIS LAURENT RUN FOR FUN BOUSSU SH2 44 1:03:53 05:00 12.02
161 980 FOULON OLIVIER - MH1 39 1:03:54 05:00 12.01
162 1006 RUELLE ROBERT - MH3 8 1:04:02 05:00 11.99
163 966 BERSON CHRISTIAN NAC MH3 9 1:04:04 05:00 11.98
164 1097 POSADINU GIOVANNI LES AMIS JOGGEURS MH2 33 1:04:07 05:01 11.97
165 171 HENNI JAMILA TEAM ROCKET DS MD2 3 1:04:09 05:01 11.97
166 1000 PARREZ EDDY - MH1 40 1:04:15 05:01 11.95
167 998 SCORIEL BRUNO - MH1 41 1:04:22 05:02 11.93
168 933 CASSANO ROSARIO TROTTINEUR DE SOIGNI SH1 19 1:04:31 05:03 11.90
169 1118 VIZZINI RAPHAËL - MH1 42 1:04:32 05:03 11.89
170 1123 DUFRANE LAURENT - MH1 43 1:04:40 05:03 11.87
171 801 D'ANGELO GABRIELE FER MH1 44 1:04:44 05:04 11.86
172 1034 PIRNACI GAETANO GROUPE GOBERT RUNNIN SH2 45 1:04:51 05:04 11.84
173 783 DELAERE CÉDRIC SPIBO ESH 7 1:04:57 05:05 11.82
174 836 GEVENOIS FRANK SOUTIEN AUX SANS PAP MH2 34 1:04:57 05:05 11.82
175 802 LUPINETTI SÉBASTIEN - MH1 45 1:04:57 05:05 11.82
176 1122 NISOL PATRICK GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISI MH2 35 1:05:03 05:05 11.80
177 988 BAUDUIN DIDIER NAC MH2 36 1:05:11 05:06 11.78
178 891 DE VREESE MARC JC ESTINNES MH3 10 1:05:15 05:06 11.76
179 1073 AMAND SÉBASTIEN RUN FOR FUN BOUSSU MH1 46 1:05:18 05:06 11.75
180 191 CAUDRON EMMANUELLE - MD1 3 1:05:20 05:06 11.75
181 1155 BALDACCI DAMIEN - SH2 46 1:05:22 05:07 11.74
182 1027 STIEVENART MATHIEU OBJ SH2 47 1:05:28 05:07 11.73
183 1023 HUSTIN SÉBASTIEN - SH2 48 1:05:28 05:07 11.73
184 1015 PERSICH MAXENCE - SH2 49 1:05:33 05:07 11.71
185 176 RICHEZ SÉVERINE CC RUNNING TEAM MD1 4 1:05:47 05:09 11.67
186 895 DELEU PATRICK TEAM VERTIGO MH2 37 1:05:48 05:09 11.67
187 1197 JAUPART THIBAULT RC FRAMERIES SH1 20 1:06:15 05:11 11.59
188 748 BLONDIAU LAURENT - MH2 38 1:06:29 05:12 11.55
189 1190 LEDEGANCK KURT B BÊTES DE COURSES MH1 47 1:06:30 05:12 11.54
190 1086 JEWELL NATTAM CC RUNNING TEAM MH1 48 1:06:34 05:12 11.53
191 1058 NYFFELS MANU - SH2 50 1:06:41 05:13 11.51
192 162 CARAVAGGIO LUCIA JC BAUDOUR MD1 5 1:06:44 05:13 11.50
193 1004 LOCQUENEUX BERNARD LES TRACEUX MH2 39 1:07:00 05:14 11.46
194 1031 DEMACQ OLIVIER CHICONNIERS MH1 49 1:07:03 05:14 11.45
195 878 MARLIER PIERRE FER MH1 50 1:07:04 05:15 11.45
196 967 TAÏBI JULIEN RUN FOR FUN BOUSSU SH1 21 1:07:07 05:15 11.44
197 140 LEPINE HYDDEN RUN FOR FUN BOUSSU SD1 2 1:07:08 05:15 11.43
198 904 LEPAPE ALAIN OBJ MH3 11 1:07:17 05:16 11.41
199 768 SPITALERI MARIO - MH3 12 1:07:41 05:17 11.34
200 944 DINAUT JEAN-MICHEL - MH2 40 1:07:42 05:18 11.34
201 164 DIRICQ NOLWENN RUSTA ESD 1 1:07:44 05:18 11.33
202 1053 DALEBROUX VINCENT JE COURS POUR FRANÇO MH2 41 1:07:45 05:18 11.33
203 840 SCIULLIO FRÉDÉRIC - xxx   1:07:46 05:18 11.33
204 830 MEGRET PATRICE - MH2 42 1:07:47 05:18 11.32
205 1050 WAUQUIER J-M RUGBY CLUB FRAMERIES MH1 51 1:07:54 05:18 11.30
206 25 VANDEROOST VICTORIA - ESD 2 1:07:59 05:19 11.29
207 1066 SCHELLAERT ANTOINE - SH2 51 1:08:00 05:19 11.29
208 1194 ROUSCHE VINCENT TRAIN-TRAIN MH1 52 1:08:02 05:19 11.28
209 958 HARVENGT OLIVIER JUDO CLUB FRAMERIES MH1 53 1:08:09 05:20 11.26
210 1021 SIESAK FRÉDÉRIC - MH2 43 1:08:13 05:20 11.25
211 1175 MAHIEU DOMINIQUE - MH2 44 1:08:14 05:20 11.25
212 982 LAYEUX OLIVIER - MH1 54 1:08:23 05:21 11.22
213 1151 DENDAL CYRIL - SH1 22 1:08:26 05:21 11.22
214 959 ABIDAT DJAMAL SPIBO MH3 13 1:08:26 05:21 11.22
215 1049 GRENIER GUILLAUME - SH2 52 1:08:37 05:22 11.19
216 198 BOGAERT CHRISTEL - MD1 6 1:08:43 05:22 11.17
217 1189 CAILLEAUX STÉPHANE - MH1 55 1:08:43 05:22 11.17
218 1040 DE VREESE SÉBASTIEN JC ESTINNES MH1 56 1:08:43 05:22 11.17
219 997 BONSIGNORE VINCENZO WALIBI MH3 14 1:08:46 05:23 11.16
220 990 OULD GILBERT - MH3 15 1:08:54 05:23 11.14
221 10 KOOB MARIE CÉCILE VERTIGO MD1 7 1:08:56 05:23 11.14
222 1134 CARION GEOFFREY - MH1 57 1:08:57 05:23 11.13
223 860 HENRIET ALEXANDRE OBJ SH2 53 1:08:58 05:23 11.13
224 744 GLACE ARNAUD - MH1 58 1:09:00 05:24 11.12
225 883 BAUTHIER CHRISTIAN LA FORESTIÈRE MH3 16 1:09:00 05:24 11.12
226 790 PETINI MAURIZIO - MH2 45 1:09:01 05:24 11.12
227 828 SPAGNUOLO ANGELO JC BAUDOUR MH2 46 1:09:02 05:24 11.12
228 829 SPAGNUOLO MASSIMO JC BAUDOUR SH2 54 1:09:03 05:24 11.12
229 145 ODY ARIELLE - MD2 4 1:09:04 05:24 11.11
230 1047 WAUQUIER LUCAS RUGBY CLUB FRAMERIES ESH 8 1:09:11 05:24 11.10
231 64 LERICHE ANITA RUN IN MAROILLES MD2 5 1:09:24 05:25 11.06
232 847 LEROI PHILIPPE COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF MH2 47 1:09:26 05:26 11.06
233 1014 BOLOGNA ELIO - MH2 48 1:09:31 05:26 11.04
234 823 DE LEENER JEAN-MARIE NAC MH3 17 1:09:39 05:27 11.02
235 1179 COSTENOBLE VINCENT - MH2 49 1:09:47 05:27 11.00
236 144 BONFITTO KATIA FER MD1 8 1:09:49 05:27 10.99
237 973 CORTVRINT GREG FER MH1 59 1:09:49 05:27 10.99
238 88 VINCENT VÉRONIQUE - MD1 9 1:09:50 05:28 10.99
239 869 VERSCHOORE RUDY OBJ MH3 18 1:09:54 05:28 10.98
240 8 LAMBRET CHRISTELLE THÉODO TEMPO MD1 10 1:09:59 05:28 10.97
241 16 DENISSIO NAMSEY MOHA SD2 7 1:10:04 05:29 10.96
242 1008 HEYVAERT FABIAN - MH2 50 1:10:06 05:29 10.95
243 1055 MACHIELS JASON - SH1 23 1:10:35 05:31 10.88
244 1150 LAMBERT ROMAIN QUÉVY RUN MH1 60 1:10:40 05:31 10.86
245 1101 DELAUNOIS DAVID - MH1 61 1:10:40 05:31 10.86
246 975 PIRRELLO MANUELE CYCLO CHAMP PERDU MH1 62 1:10:42 05:32 10.86
247 28 GOUTAGNY CHLOÉ - SD1 3 1:10:46 05:32 10.85
248 1083 SERAFIN LORENZO - MH1 63 1:10:59 05:33 10.81
249 1148 PILETTE DANNY - MH2 51 1:10:59 05:33 10.81
250 1140 DE CESARE FILIPPO - MH2 52 1:11:20 05:35 10.76
251 875 JOURDOIS DANNY - MH2 53 1:11:21 05:35 10.76
252 178 BARBUTO ANNA-MARIA OBJ MD1 11 1:11:36 05:36 10.72
253 78 CLERFEYT DELPHINE OBJ MD1 12 1:11:36 05:36 10.72
254 747 LAENENS FRANCIS AXA TEAM MH3 19 1:11:37 05:36 10.72
255 170 MICHEL DELPHINE LES AMIS JOGGEURS SD2 8 1:11:38 05:36 10.72
256 1103 THONET ERIC - MH2 54 1:11:38 05:36 10.72
257 151 DINAUT CHRISTINE - MD2 6 1:11:44 05:36 10.70
258 53 URBAIN MARINE - SD1 4 1:11:46 05:37 10.70
259 169 BLOTHIAUX ALINE TEAM ROCKET DS ESD 3 1:11:49 05:37 10.69
260 181 LHEUREUX ANNE-SOPHIE TEAM ROCKET DS SD1 5 1:11:49 05:37 10.69
261 1029 GALLEZ THIERRY LES AMIS JOGGEURS MH1 64 1:12:20 05:39 10.61
262 1109 MALENGREAUX SÉBASTIEN - SH1 24 1:12:34 05:40 10.58
263 1107 BEAUVOIS CLÉMENT - SH1 25 1:12:34 05:40 10.58
264 876 MONTREUIL FRÉDÉRIC - MH1 65 1:12:35 05:40 10.58
265 41 DEPIENNE ANGÉLIQUE - MD1 13 1:12:35 05:40 10.58
266 991 FLASSE NATHALIE RUN FOR FUN BOUSSU SD2 9 1:12:39 05:41 10.57
267 183 ANSSEAU CATHERINE TEAM ROCKET DS MD1 14 1:12:49 05:42 10.54
268 58 URBAIN GINETTE JC BAUDOUR MD3 1 1:13:00 05:42 10.52
269 946 COELAERT GILLES THEODO TEMPO MH1 66 1:13:13 05:43 10.48
270 1080 DUJARDIN PASCAL - xxx   1:13:14 05:43 10.48
271 772 BOULENGIER ALEXANDRE - MH1 67 1:13:16 05:44 10.48
272 1041 TRICOT JOHAN - MH1 68 1:13:20 05:44 10.47
273 963 TESSE ROBERT RUN FOR FUN BOUSSU MH2 55 1:13:23 05:44 10.46
274 1085 FARELLA FEDELE HORNU MH1 69 1:13:35 05:45 10.43
275 43 GASQUET VALÉRIE - MD2 7 1:13:41 05:46 10.42
276 981 COUTO MANUEL MAROILLES MH3 20 1:13:42 05:46 10.42
277 1157 JEDROSZKOWIAK ARNAUD BCO SAINT-GHISLAIN SH1 26 1:13:49 05:46 10.40
278 879 VAN EYCKE BENOIT CYCLO EUGIES MH2 56 1:14:00 05:47 10.37
279 1090 GUTIERREZ ANGEL OBJ MH2 57 1:14:19 05:49 10.33
280 903 CALLURA SELVINO OBJ MH2 58 1:14:31 05:49 10.30
281 35 LOUIS CAROLE FER MD1 15 1:14:41 05:50 10.28
282 168 DELEU KARIN TEAM VERTIGO SD1 6 1:14:42 05:50 10.28
283 165 DIERGE CHRISTINE SPIBO MD1 16 1:14:43 05:50 10.27
284 172 RENARD ANN-CATHERINE TEAM VERTIGO MD1 17 1:14:51 05:51 10.26
285 201 PIRSON MAGALI NAC NIVELLES MD1 18 1:14:57 05:52 10.24
286 912 HARVENGT PAUL - MH3 21 1:14:58 05:52 10.24
287 1160 JEDROSZKOWIAK BENOIT BCO SAINT-GHISLAIN SH1 27 1:15:02 05:52 10.23
288 27 RENARD JACQUELINE SPIBO MD2 8 1:15:05 05:52 10.22
289 1185 DETEMMERMAN ERWIN - SH2 55 1:15:10 05:53 10.21
290 177 SANTE FABIENNE - SD2 10 1:15:36 05:55 10.15
291 68 LEGAT JOCELYNE SPIBO MD1 19 1:15:36 05:55 10.15
292 173 DELOBE CÉLINE NINO SD2 11 1:15:52 05:56 10.12
293 1168 ORLANDO JOSEPH NINO MH3 22 1:15:54 05:56 10.11
294 985 STASIAK ANTOINE COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF MH4 2 1:16:13 05:57 10.07
295 196 AURICCHIO SILVIA - MD1 20 1:16:16 05:58 10.06
296 940 HARVENGT PHILIPPE - MH2 59 1:16:20 05:58 10.06
297 32 DE MUNCK VÉRONIQUE NAC MD2 9 1:16:44 06:00 10.00
298 837 SGOUROS EVANGELOS RUN FOR FUN BOUSSU MH3 23 1:16:52 06:01 9.99
299 1183 BARLETTA MARCO LES AMIS JOGGEURS MH2 60 1:17:00 06:01 9.97
300 63 WILHELM SABRINA BORDEAUX ATHLÉ MD2 10 1:17:17 06:02 9.93
301 838 GREGOIRE GILLES RUGBY FRAMERIES MH2 61 1:17:17 06:02 9.93
302 1044 DEBROUX BENOIT - MH1 70 1:17:23 06:03 9.92
303 762 DUTEIL MIKAEL - xxx   1:17:25 06:03 9.92
304 186 HUGE ISABELLE LES AMIS JOGGEURS MD1 21 1:17:28 06:03 9.91
305 1104 GOSSUIN YVES LES AMIS JOGGEURS MH1 71 1:17:28 06:03 9.91
306 65 CARLETTA MELISSA - SD2 12 1:17:29 06:03 9.91
307 810 MAES CHRISTIAN ZONARD LOBBES MH3 24 1:17:58 06:06 9.85
308 1124 MORVAN AURÉLIEN AIR DE PAIX SH2 56 1:18:13 06:07 9.81
309 184 COTULELLI MARINE AIR DE PAIX SD2 13 1:18:14 06:07 9.81
310 1070 VAN BRITSOM LUC - MH2 62 1:18:32 06:08 9.77
311 195 TOFFANIN NATACHA QUÉVY RUN MD1 22 1:18:49 06:10 9.74
312 821 GRANDFILS ERIC JC BAUDOUR MH3 25 1:18:54 06:10 9.73
313 792 JENART JOFFREY - SH2 57 1:19:05 06:11 9.71
314 174 GEORGES JULIETTE - SD1 7 1:19:13 06:12 9.69
315 1084 GEORGES DIDIER - MH2 63 1:19:21 06:12 9.67
316 185 DENIS CHRISTINE TEAM VERTIGO SD2 14 1:19:31 06:13 9.65
317 1138 DEJONGHE CEDRIC TEAM VERTIGO MH1 72 1:19:31 06:13 9.65
318 157 MANTIA SANDRINE ZONARDS MD1 23 1:19:39 06:14 9.64
319 1081 RARY ALINE ZONARDS MD3 2 1:19:40 06:14 9.64
320 884 JANSSENS ROLAND TORTUES MESLINOISES MH2 64 1:19:49 06:14 9.62
321 1167 LECOMTE FREDDY THEODO TEMPO MH4 3 1:20:04 06:16 9.59
322 44 BOUTRIAU NATHALIE - MD1 24 1:20:11 06:16 9.57
323 49 VARGAS JOHANNA - SD1 8 1:20:33 06:18 9.53
324 983 EDART JEAN-PAUL RUNNING MAROILLES MH3 26 1:20:33 06:18 9.53
325 47 DEMEULENAERE NATHALIE - MD1 25 1:20:36 06:18 9.52
326 752 MUTAUX LOÏC - MH1 73 1:20:39 06:18 9.52
327 160 FONTAINE MURIELLE RUN IN MOMMENHEM MD1 26 1:21:03 06:20 9.47
328 23 SCHELLAERT PAULINE - MD1 27 1:21:26 06:22 9.43
329 31 RENDERS RÉGINE - MD3 3 1:21:31 06:22 9.42
330 42 QUENON SYLVIE - MD3 4 1:21:31 06:22 9.42
331 61 VANUS FABIENNE LES AMIS JOGGEURS MD2 11 1:21:43 06:23 9.39
332 54 MAES ISABELLE ZONARD LOBBES MD1 28 1:21:55 06:24 9.37
333 957 VAN DAMME DANIEL ZONARD MH4 4 1:21:58 06:24 9.36
334 202 MUYSCHONT JULIETTE - SD1 9 1:22:06 06:25 9.35
335 1169 BALEINE NICOLAS - SH1 28 1:22:24 06:26 9.32
336 149 LHOIR VANESSA - MD1 29 1:22:36 06:27 9.29
337 197 EVENS VALÉRIE LES AMIS JOGGEURS MD1 30 1:23:18 06:31 9.21
338 996 BAILLEUX ANTOINE - xxx   1:23:20 06:31 9.21
339 36 DEKEYSER CARINE NAC MD2 12 1:23:21 06:31 9.21
340 146 DORZÉE PAULINE - MD1 31 1:23:22 06:31 9.21
341 1165 STALON VINCENT BPC MH1 74 1:23:33 06:32 9.19
342 806 MARIQUE VINCENT - MH1 75 1:23:36 06:32 9.18
343 175 DE LUYCK FEMKE - SD2 15 1:23:47 06:33 9.16
344 1092 DIEU GUILLAUME - ESH 9 1:23:48 06:33 9.16
345 159 SPARKS MARTY SPIBO MD3 5 1:24:03 06:34 9.13
346 33 JOURET BLANDINE - xxx   1:24:16 06:35 9.11
347 67 SAX LAURIE NAC SD2 16 1:24:17 06:35 9.11
348 166 VAN CEULEBROECK PEGGY CHICONNIERS MD1 32 1:24:33 06:37 9.08
349 1154 VANNESTE EDOUARD - SH1 29 1:24:41 06:37 9.06
350 795 VERVAET AYMERIC - SH2 58 1:24:43 06:37 9.06
351 1156 DEVROEDE JULIEN - SH1 30 1:24:44 06:37 9.06
352 48 VIGNEZ CATHERINE - MD1 33 1:24:56 06:38 9.04
353 154 HEYMANS AGNES LES BICHES MD1 34 1:25:07 06:39 9.02
354 153 BARCELLONA MELISSA LES BICHES SD2 17 1:25:07 06:39 9.02
355 142 NOTTEGHEM VALÉRIE FIT AND RUN MD1 35 1:25:14 06:40 9.01
356 17 LEONE ANAIS - SD1 10 1:25:27 06:41 8.98
357 960 HARVENGT ANTOINE RFCR SYMPHORINOIS ESH 10 1:25:45 06:42 8.95
358 953 SIMON BERTRAND FER MH1 76 1:25:46 06:42 8.95
359 59 MAUS MADELEINE NAC MD3 6 1:25:46 06:42 8.95
360 141 DESCAMPS SABRA FER MD1 36 1:25:48 06:42 8.95
361 756 GALLEZ LAURENT - MH1 77 1:27:32 06:51 8.77
362 158 ABRASSART STÉPHANIE STEP AND RUN MD1 37 1:27:40 06:51 8.76
363 804 DELPLAN MICHAEL - MH1 78 1:27:45 06:52 8.75
364 1082 CUEVAS RUBEN - SH2 59 1:27:46 06:52 8.75
365 1007 RENARD JACQUES SPIBO MH3 27 1:28:00 06:53 8.72
366 853 BIVORT ROMAIN - SH1 31 1:28:03 06:53 8.72
367 948 DEGHISLAGE JEAN-MARC LES AMIS JOGGEURS MH2 65 1:28:06 06:53 8.71
368 1144 PETIT FRANK - SH2 60 1:28:22 06:54 8.69
369 46 OLLIEUZ SANDRA - MD1 38 1:29:24 06:59 8.59
370 805 TASSIGNON GEORGES M - MH2 66 1:29:25 06:59 8.58
371 189 LAURENT TIPHAINE - SD2 18 1:30:02 07:02 8.53
372 192 MANOUVRIER MÉLANIE JCPMF MD1 39 1:30:32 07:05 8.48
373 193 DUPONT CANDY JCPMF QUAREGNON SD2 19 1:30:33 07:05 8.48
374 18 BRION LAURA CELAUFIT SD1 11 1:30:49 07:06 8.45
375 188 DEVOLDER STÉPHANIE - SD2 20 1:31:08 07:07 8.42
376 190 DESPLANQUE JULIE - SD2 21 1:31:09 07:07 8.42
377 1131 SIMON BRUNO - MH3 28 1:31:17 07:08 8.41
378 66 VANCOPPENOLLE - MD4 1 1:32:22 07:13 8.31
379 1094 URBAIN JEAN-MARC - MH1 79 1:33:15 07:17 8.23
380 1036 GUALDI LOÏC - SH1 32 1:36:55 07:35 7.92
381 167 FACE GIULIA - SD1 12 1:36:56 07:35 7.92
382 811 KEVERS - LECLERCQ JEAN NAC MH4 5 1:47:31 08:24 7.14