Hors Challenge

Le Marathon Du BW - Ramillies (42.195 km)

jeudi 15 août 2019

Vous pouvez trouver Le classement original sur : http://ultratiming.be  
 
LE MARATHON DU BW - RAMILLIES
DISTANCE : 42.195 km
jeudi 15 août 2019
 
Place dos NOM Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
01:00:00              
1 1 MAHIA SEBASTIEN SEH 1 2:42:45 03:51 15.56
2 14 MOUREAU KÉVIN SEH 2 2:55:57 04:10 14.39
3 61 CALAPRISTI CHRISTINE XXX   2:56:24 04:11 14.35
4 80 RYCKMANS LOUIS ESPH 1 2:57:58 04:13 14.23
5 95 DELANNOY SÉBASTIEN SEH 3 3:00:17 04:16 14.04
6 37 VERWACHT QUENTIN V1H 1 3:03:37 04:21 13.79
7 84 RUYTENBEEK OLIVIER SEH 4 3:04:33 04:22 13.72
8 105 VAN DEN BRIL WOUTER V1H 2 3:05:09 04:23 13.67
9 73 LACROIX PIERRE SEH 5 3:07:29 04:27 13.50
10 102 ALSTEEN DAMIEN SEH 6 3:12:30 04:34 13.15
11 54 BERGIERS BENJAMIN SEH 7 3:14:06 04:36 13.04
12 107 DEBRABANDERE AMAURY V2H 1 3:15:09 04:38 12.97
13 64 MATHY JEAN-JACQUES SEH 8 3:16:57 04:40 12.85
14 40 BARBÉ CAROLINE SEF 1 3:18:58 04:43 12.72
15 45 SCHILLINGS CHRISTOPHE SEH 9 3:19:20 04:43 12.70
16 50 PIRON DAMIEN V1H 3 3:20:36 04:45 12.62
17 2 LIENARD PHILIPPE V1H 4 3:31:00 05:00 12.00
18 85 DELHOVE FRANÇOIS V1H 5 3:32:50 05:03 11.90
19 67 SLIMANI KARIM SEH 10 3:35:17 05:06 11.76
20 68 MANDERLIER ERIC V2H 2 3:37:36 05:09 11.63
21 22 CAMBIER DAVID V1H 6 3:37:53 05:10 11.62
22 38 DENDAL DIDIER V2H 3 3:38:24 05:11 11.59
23 106 LEFORESTIER CLÉMENT ESPH 2 3:38:50 05:11 11.57
24 46 SERGE CORNU V2H 4 3:39:07 05:12 11.55
25 104 COQUELET JOFFREY V1H 7 3:39:08 05:12 11.55
26 47 BROHEE KEVIN SEH 11 3:39:08 05:12 11.55
27 41 CHAINIAUX VIRGINIE SEF 2 3:39:53 05:13 11.51
28 82 VANDERHAEGEN SAMUEL V1H 8 3:39:59 05:13 11.51
29 66 MAESSCHALCK NICOLAS JUH 1 3:40:57 05:14 11.46
30 26 RENQUET FRANÇOIS SEH 12 3:40:58 05:14 11.46
31 101 TYBERGHEIN ROBIN SEH 13 3:41:16 05:15 11.44
32 33 PEETERS FRÉDÉRIC SEH 14 3:42:22 05:16 11.39
33 34 BOXUS YANNIC V1H 9 3:43:04 05:17 11.35
34 35 VANSNICK FABIAN SEH 15 3:43:49 05:18 11.31
35 83 VAN DESSEL JEAN-PAUL V2H 5 3:44:50 05:20 11.26
36 52 LEMAIRE JÉRÔME SEH 16 3:46:29 05:22 11.18
37 24 HESMANS BENJAMIN SEH 17 3:47:22 05:23 11.13
38 60 WELVAERT QUENTIN SEH 18 3:48:29 05:25 11.08
39 18 DEGUELDE CÉDRIC SEH 19 3:49:27 05:26 11.03
40 65 SOSMAN EDDY V2H 6 3:49:27 05:26 11.03
41 62 VERTRUYEN MARC V2H 7 3:50:28 05:28 10.98
42 108 EDWARDS LAWRENCE V1H 10 3:50:48 05:28 10.97
43 55 BERGER MARC V2H 8 3:51:30 05:29 10.94
44 42 CAUPAIN FABIAN V2H 9 3:52:08 05:30 10.91
45 20 DESPAT CHARLY SEH 20 3:52:40 05:31 10.88
46 16 KUYPERS EDDY V3H 1 3:53:03 05:31 10.86
47 94 WAROUX PHILIPPE V2H 10 3:53:19 05:32 10.85
48 57 THOMAS LOÏC ESPH 3 3:55:01 05:34 10.77
49 103 THORNTON GEOFFREY V1H 11 3:55:11 05:34 10.76
50 58 CALDERS RUDY V2H 11 3:55:45 05:35 10.74
51 87 PETRISSE PATRICK V2H 12 3:55:53 05:35 10.73
52 88 RENARD ALAIN V2H 13 3:55:53 05:35 10.73
53 19 VAN HEUVERSWYN MAXIME SEH 21 3:56:33 05:36 10.70
54 74 REUNIS PHILIPPE V2H 14 3:57:14 05:37 10.67
55 21 WILMOTTE JULIEN SEH 22 3:57:57 05:38 10.64
56 63 MALOTAUX PIERRE V1H 12 4:00:37 05:42 10.52
57 77 GRUSELLE JONATHAN V1H 13 4:00:40 05:42 10.52
58 100 TRIPOLI MAURIZIO V1H 14 4:03:29 05:46 10.40
59 17 LUYCKX JACQUES V2H 15 4:08:28 05:53 10.19
60 49 LEROY JEAN-MICHEL V2H 16 4:08:30 05:53 10.19
61 44 NELIS BENOIT V2H 17 4:09:33 05:55 10.14
62 76 NOEL NICOLAS SEH 23 4:09:46 05:55 10.14
63 75 HERBOTS JESSICA SEF 3 4:09:48 05:55 10.13
64 25 HESMANS ARNAUD V1H 15 4:10:38 05:56 10.10
65 53 LANGELEZ OLIVIER V1H 16 4:10:41 05:56 10.10
66 79 ROELANDT ALEXANDRA SEF 4 4:10:50 05:57 10.09
67 6 STOCKMANS FRANÇOIS V2H 18 4:12:52 06:00 10.01
68 8 BAUGNIET SACHA SEH 24 4:14:50 06:02 9.93
69 90 GOBBERS ERIC V2H 19 4:16:05 06:04 9.89
70 3 DUVAL SABINE V2F 1 4:20:12 06:10 9.73
71 29 AUBERT MARC V1H 17 4:21:38 06:12 9.68
72 30 GRAVIER NICOLAS SEH 25 4:21:38 06:12 9.68
73 7 RUBAY CHRISTOPHE SEH 26 4:22:29 06:13 9.65
74 12 BERGIERS KEVIN SEH 27 4:27:10 06:20 9.48
75 11 PORFIRIO MANUEL V1H 18 4:30:00 06:24 9.38
76 97 THYRION THIBAUT SEH 28 4:37:02 06:34 9.14
77 5 VASCONCELLOS CLAUDIA V3F 1 4:37:41 06:35 9.12
78 96 FREIS DANIEL V3H 2 4:40:00 06:38 9.04
79 86 BELANGER ISABELLE V2F 2 4:41:06 06:40 9.01
80 99 SLUSE ALAIN V3H 3 4:44:00 06:44 8.91
81 89 BARBIER YVES V2H 20 4:44:10 06:44 8.91
82 78 BRAUN LEE SEH 29 4:45:28 06:46 8.87
83 9 DUPUIS LAURENCE V1F 1 4:45:36 06:46 8.86
84 27 LION THOMAS SEH 30 4:46:24 06:47 8.84
85 48 MARCHAL SANDRA V1F 2 4:48:40 06:50 8.77
86 10 GROGNET SONIA V2F 3 4:55:08 07:00 8.58
87 91 HELLEPUTTE DAMIEN V1H 19 4:58:26 07:04 8.48
88 23 TITART PAUL V2H 21 5:00:51 07:08 8.42
89 92 WANIK FRANÇOIS XAVIER SEH 31 5:04:35 07:13 8.31
90 71 SCHETS DELPHINE V1F 3 5:07:27 07:17 8.23
91 51 HERMANT LOOSFELT MARIE-CLAIRE V3F 2 5:09:04 07:19 8.19
92 109 SOMJA FLORENCE SEF 5 5:12:10 07:24 8.11
93 4 LEJEUNE ALAIN V2H 22 5:12:18 07:24 8.11
94 69 MARTINEZ MANU V1H 20 5:22:39 07:39 7.85
95 56 KNOCKAERT PASCAL V1H 21 5:22:44 07:39 7.84
96 28 GOFFIN MATHILDE SEF 6 5:28:08 07:47 7.72
97 93 LEFÈVRE TANGUY SEH 32 5:56:09 08:26 7.11
98 81 DUFOSSET MARC V2H 23 5:56:09 08:26 7.11