Challenge Hesbignon

La Wacremmienne - Waremme (5.6 km)

mercredi 14 août 2019

Le classement original se trouve sur : http://www.challengehesbignon.be/
CHALLENGE HESBIGNON
LA WACREMMIENNE - WAREMME
DISTANCE 5.60 km
mercredi 14 août 2019
 
Place dos Nom Cat. Pl/Cat. temps temps/km Vitesse
1 703 MANETTE OLIVIER H 1 00:19:43 03:31 17.04
2 711 SULEAU THOMAS H 2 00:20:14 03:37 16.61
3 771 VANMUNSTER MATHIAS H 3 00:20:23 03:38 16.48
4 5008 SCHMITZ BERTRAND H 4 00:20:42 03:42 16.23
5 742 LEROY LOUIS EH 1 00:21:15 03:48 15.81
6 5042 RAFIOU XX H 5 00:21:31 03:51 15.62
7 733 CRISTOFOLI MARCO H 6 00:21:32 03:51 15.60
8 5022 HOST SANDRINE F 1 00:21:54 03:55 15.34
9 712 FADDA ALEXIS CH 1 00:22:00 03:56 15.27
10 724 GRIFNEE JOHAN H 7 00:22:08 03:57 15.18
11 788 PIERRE FREDERIC H 8 00:22:18 03:59 15.07
12 5013 PASQUASY JONATHAN H 9 00:22:33 04:02 14.90
13 720 COX BENOIT H 10 00:22:38 04:03 14.85
14 5053 MULLENS VICTOR EH 2 00:22:49 04:04 14.73
15 5044 FRANCO YOANN H 11 00:22:57 04:06 14.64
16 5066 CULOT CHRISTIAN H 12 00:22:58 04:06 14.63
17 5019 HAWAUX ROGER H 13 00:23:04 04:07 14.57
18 773 BONHOMME LAURENT H 14 00:23:21 04:10 14.39
19 5046 COLINET KARIM H 15 00:23:38 04:13 14.22
20 789 MARTINESSE EMMANUEL H 16 00:23:40 04:14 14.20
21 5023 DELREZ FLORINE EF 1 00:23:52 04:16 14.08
22 793 DURANT ROMAIN H 17 00:24:18 04:20 13.83
23 5034 GASIA LIONEL H 18 00:24:23 04:21 13.78
24 750 FRISON AARON CH 2 00:24:28 04:22 13.73
25 795 COX DIDIER H 19 00:24:31 04:23 13.70
26 5035 SMETS FRANCIS H 20 00:24:38 04:24 13.64
27 823 FRANKENNE LINDA F 2 00:24:48 04:26 13.55
28 5032 DA SILVA JOHNNY PATRICK H 21 00:25:25 04:32 13.22
29 5063 BAWIN BENOIT H 22 00:25:31 04:33 13.17
30 763 COTE VIRGINIE F 3 00:25:43 04:36 13.07
31 5049 MAES TIJS CH 3 00:25:53 04:37 12.98
32 5009 RAMELOT AMÉLIE CF 1 00:25:58 04:38 12.94
33 710 HOFMAN MICHAEL H 23 00:26:25 04:43 12.72
34 5024 JEAN THÉO CH 4 00:26:28 04:44 12.70
35 5015 DELCOMMUNE LÉA EF 2 00:26:47 04:47 12.55
36 5067 ANDRÉOU ADRIEN H 24 00:26:50 04:47 12.52
37 719 CORDONNIER PHILIPPE H 25 00:26:52 04:48 12.51
38 809 SCALAIS JULIE CF 2 00:27:01 04:49 12.44
39 772 FIEVEZ LISIANNE F 4 00:27:34 04:55 12.19
40 827 JOUANT ALRIC EH 3 00:27:47 04:58 12.09
41 760 CUYPERS MATHILDE F 5 00:27:50 04:58 12.07
42 5011 SCHRIJVERS OSCAR CH 5 00:27:56 04:59 12.03
43 815 DE ALMEIDA COELHO CARLOS H 26 00:27:57 04:59 12.02
44 5001 HAPPART MAELLE F 6 00:27:58 05:00 12.01
45 741 BECK SANDRINE F 7 00:28:05 05:01 11.96
46 5041 COP THOMAS H 27 00:28:14 05:03 11.90
47 743 THISE CYRIL H 28 00:28:14 05:03 11.90
48 5017 LINDEKENS ANGELIQUE F 8 00:28:20 05:04 11.86
49 762 MICHOTTE EMILIEN CH 6 00:28:44 05:08 11.69
50 734 CRISTOFOLI LUCA CH 7 00:28:55 05:10 11.62
51 5040 COP AURÉLIE F 9 00:29:09 05:12 11.53
52 738 GILLAIN MANUEL H 29 00:29:17 05:14 11.47
53 784 AIDAN LAURENT H 30 00:29:39 05:18 11.33
54 824 DUSSARD MAYA EF 3 00:29:47 05:19 11.28
55 5029 VAN DEN HEUVEL ANNE-CATHERINE F 10 00:30:43 05:29 10.94
56 718 TANASE ARIELLE F 11 00:30:56 05:31 10.86
57 5004 CROES OLIVIER H 31 00:31:17 05:35 10.74
58 725 HEINE VERONIQUE F 12 00:31:35 05:38 10.64
59 761 RENARD PATRICK H 32 00:31:40 05:39 10.61
60 5068 THEITE MATHIAS CH 8 00:31:44 05:40 10.59
61 723 KEPPENNE EVELYNE F 13 00:31:56 05:42 10.52
62 786 LEKEUX PAULINE CF 3 00:32:01 05:43 10.49
63 5030 HORWARD VINCIANE F 14 00:32:03 05:43 10.48
64 739 FOLDESI ZAZIE CF 4 00:32:20 05:46 10.39
65 5065 LEPICARD FABIEN H 33 00:32:22 05:47 10.38
66 5057 VANDEVENNE AMÉLIE F 15 00:32:42 05:50 10.28
67 5056 GAUAGE JULIEN H 34 00:32:43 05:51 10.27
68 799 ELIARD MARINE EF 4 00:32:43 05:51 10.27
69 752 DOCQUIER MANON EF 5 00:32:44 05:51 10.26
70 5002 KOWALSKI VANESSA F 16 00:33:11 05:56 10.13
71 5007 DILIBERTO MATTIS EH 4 00:33:11 05:56 10.13
72 5055 STIERNON JOSIANE F 17 00:33:32 05:59 10.02
73 707 VANHEES VICKY F 18 00:33:41 06:01 9.98
74 5061 GIELEN XAVIER H 35 00:33:55 06:03 9.91
75 5060 BALTUS MICHAEL H 36 00:33:55 06:03 9.91
76 5014 REYMEN CHRISTINE F 19 00:33:59 06:04 9.89
77 5039 BAUMANS JOHAN H 37 00:34:03 06:05 9.87
78 5033 GEADA DA SILVA ANA F 20 00:34:16 06:07 9.81
79 22100 PETITJEAN BEATRICE F 21 00:34:19 06:08 9.79
80 5054 DUPONT ROBERT H 38 00:34:38 06:11 9.70
81 5064 DEMARTIN FLORINE F 22 00:34:42 06:12 9.68
82 753 STRYCKERS LIEVE F 23 00:34:53 06:14 9.63
83 5048 MAES LUKAS H 39 00:34:54 06:14 9.63
84 5047 CEUNEN GOEDELE F 24 00:34:56 06:14 9.62
85 5062 SCHMIT SANDRINE F 25 00:35:13 06:17 9.54
86 774 KLAPS LIEVE F 26 00:35:23 06:19 9.50
87 748 DOCQUIER RUDI H 40 00:35:32 06:21 9.46
88 785 AIDAN SIMON EH 5 00:35:54 06:25 9.36
89 715 ERNEST BERT H 41 00:36:01 06:26 9.33
90 5025 RIPET VÉRONIQUE F 27 00:36:26 06:30 9.22
91 5012 SCHELLENS NATHALIE F 28 00:36:28 06:31 9.21
92 5069 ORY VÉRONIQUE F 29 00:36:40 06:33 9.16
93 5021 GRENSON CÉCILE F 30 00:36:43 06:33 9.15
94 831 JACQUES CECILE F 31 00:37:00 06:36 9.08
95 5059 PIRLET ANNE-CHRISTEL F 32 00:37:02 06:37 9.07
96 5031 LOUMAYE VIRGINIE F 33 00:37:10 06:38 9.04
97 5006 VANDENBERGH MANON F 34 00:37:15 06:39 9.02
98 5036 LAPIERRE ANNICK F 35 00:37:15 06:39 9.02
99 5037 JOYEUX STÉPHANIE F 36 00:37:16 06:39 9.02
100 716 KIMPLAIRE FREDERIC H 42 00:37:24 06:41 8.98
101 5028 BARCHY ELISABETH F 37 00:37:37 06:43 8.93
102 5018 LEBLANC LAETITIA F 38 00:37:38 06:43 8.93
103 5020 PREUD'HOMME MARINE F 39 00:37:55 06:46 8.86
104 5058 GRAINDOR MAXIME H 43 00:38:04 06:48 8.83
105 5038 LUTS KATHY F 40 00:38:48 06:56 8.66
106 5003 LAMBOTTE JEAN-BERNARD H 44 00:40:20 07:12 8.33
107 5010 TONACHELLA CLAUDIA F 41 00:41:31 07:25 8.09
108 794 CORDY EVA CF 5 00:41:49 07:28 8.04
109 766 OLIVIER VICKY F 42 00:41:49 07:28 8.04
110 5043 GODINAS ALINE F 43 00:42:12 07:32 7.96
111 713 LEKEU JOEY H 45 00:42:25 07:34 7.92
112 5051 DEHIN ALAIN H 46 00:45:05 08:03 7.45
113 5052 PIROTTE ARNAUD H 47 00:45:05 08:03 7.45
114 701 JARMOUNI RAPHAELLE F 44 00:47:43 08:31 7.04
115 5016 HEYNE LAURENCE F 45 00:50:34 09:02 6.64
116 5050 BAPTIST ANNE-SOPHIE F 46 00:50:34 09:02 6.64
117 5045 PIRSON ANNICK F 47 00:52:57 09:27 6.35