Hors Challenge

La Philo Run - Malonne (11.00 km)

dimanche 11 août 2019

Vous pouvez trouver Le classement original sur : http://ultratiming.be  
 
LA PHILO RUN - MALONNE
DISTANCE : 10.95 km
dimanche 11 août 2019
 
Place dos NOM Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
01:00:00              
1 36 LEJEUNE GREGOIRE SEH 1 0:47:17 04:19 13.90
2 126 LECRENIER BENJAMIN SEH 2 0:48:51 04:28 13.45
3 16 GAZ CHRISTOPHE V1H 1 0:50:15 04:35 13.08
4 22 POCHET BAPTISTE SEH 3 0:51:31 04:42 12.76
5 23 FANUEL MARTIN SEH 4 0:52:18 04:46 12.57
6 103 BAUDHUIN LOUIS-CHARLES ESPH 1 0:53:13 04:51 12.35
7 121 GRAUMANN FREDERIC V1H 2 0:53:15 04:52 12.34
8 118 DEMORTIER LUC V1H 3 0:53:45 04:54 12.23
9 151 WERY PHILIPPE V2H 1 0:54:01 04:56 12.17
10 35 HUCORNE PIERRE-YVES V1H 4 0:54:34 04:59 12.04
11 146 VAN HEUVERSWYN JOAKIM ESPH 2 0:54:42 05:00 12.02
12 137 PLACE JOHN V2H 2 0:55:03 05:02 11.94
13 131 MERCENIER DIDIER V1H 5 0:57:08 05:13 11.50
14 107 BEAUME STÉPHANE V2H 3 0:57:28 05:15 11.44
15 139 ROLAND ROMAIN SEH 5 0:57:34 05:15 11.42
16 9 DAMBROISE KRISTEL SEF 1 0:58:08 05:18 11.31
17 143 SMETS JEROME SEH 6 0:58:09 05:19 11.30
18 116 DELVIGNE FRANÇOIS SEH 7 0:59:52 05:28 10.98
19 10 CHEMLIAL MOHAMED SEH 8 1:00:50 05:33 10.80
20 134 PAIROUX MAXIME ESPH 3 1:00:55 05:34 10.79
21 135 PASTORI VINCENT V1H 6 1:01:40 05:38 10.66
22 24 BALLE MARTIAL SEH 9 1:02:31 05:42 10.51
23 8 CARPIAUX SERGE V2H 4 1:02:34 05:43 10.50
24 102 BAUDHUIN JOACHIM-EMMANUEL SEH 10 1:02:42 05:43 10.48
25 18 BRIX ANTOINE SEH 11 1:02:52 05:44 10.45
26 145 TRIBOLET CELINE SEF 2 1:02:52 05:44 10.45
27 144 SOVET JEAN-CHARLES SEH 12 1:03:08 05:46 10.41
28 133 NOEL CHRISTOPHE V1H 7 1:03:39 05:49 10.33
29 132 MOREAU NATHAN SEH 13 1:04:27 05:53 10.20
30 148 VAN PACHTERBEKE ZGOUDI V2F 1 1:04:41 05:54 10.16
31 110 COLLETTE ALAIN V3H 1 1:04:57 05:56 10.12
32 114 DE SAEDELEER FRANCOISE V3F 1 1:05:16 05:57 10.07
33 109 CAUDRON MILLY V1F 1 1:05:45 06:00 10.00
34 6 SOENEN JOSE V3H 2 1:05:48 06:00 9.99
35 4 BASTIN NICOLAS JUH 1 1:06:28 06:04 9.89
36 141 SMEETS THIBAUT ESPH 4 1:07:22 06:09 9.76
37 17 VIVIER ERIC SEH 14 1:07:47 06:11 9.70
38 108 BODART PIERRE V2H 5 1:08:16 06:14 9.63
39 19 OGER LUC V1H 8 1:08:59 06:18 9.53
40 128 LIBION MARC V2H 6 1:09:29 06:21 9.46
41 3 HORLAIT CELINE ESPF 1 1:09:40 06:22 9.43
42 26 BOUDRY CHRISTELLE V1F 2 1:10:40 06:27 9.30
43 130 LORENT DAVID SEH 15 1:12:10 06:35 9.11
44 31 COLLET ISABELLE SEF 3 1:12:27 06:37 9.07
45 37 SCHINCKUS LOUISE SEF 4 1:12:35 06:38 9.05
46 38 NOLLEVAUX GUILLAUME V2H 7 1:13:04 06:40 9.00
47 32 CLINET PHILIPPE V2H 8 1:13:07 06:40 8.99
48 7 CASSART BRUNO -1 1 1:13:08 06:41 8.99
49 21 CROIJ XAVIER SEH 16 1:13:31 06:43 8.94
50 29 VINCENT ISABELLE SEF 5 1:13:44 06:44 8.91
51 30 BERNARD PAULINE SEF 6 1:14:03 06:46 8.88
52 125 KERFF HERVÉ SEH 17 1:14:08 06:46 8.87
53 140 SMEETS PATRICK V2H 9 1:16:20 06:58 8.61
54 34 ISTACE LAURANNE SEF 7 1:16:25 06:59 8.60
55 20 LEMMON SEVERINE V1F 3 1:16:29 06:59 8.59
56 120 GHENNE VALERIE V1F 4 1:16:57 07:01 8.54
57 28 PUISSANT GÉRALDINE V1F 5 1:18:52 07:12 8.33
58 27 LAFORÊT STÉPHANE V1H 9 1:18:52 07:12 8.33
59 15 DAS LAETITIA V1F 6 1:20:35 07:21 8.16
60 113 CZENKI JUSTIN SEH 18 1:20:44 07:22 8.14
61 112 CZENKI AURORE SEF 8 1:20:46 07:22 8.14
62 33 TROVATO CLAUDIA SEF 9 1:20:53 07:23 8.13
63 150 WEILER ISABELLE V2F 2 1:21:10 07:25 8.10
64 138 REYSER VINCIANE V2F 3 1:21:18 07:25 8.08
65 142 SMEETS ANNE-GAËLLE ESPF 2 1:21:44 07:28 8.04
66 124 JOLY MAXIM SEH 19 1:21:45 07:28 8.04
67 119 GERARD DOMINIQUE V2F 4 1:21:50 07:28 8.03
68 117 DEMORTIER LAURA ESPF 3 1:21:52 07:28 8.03
69 129 LOMMERS ANNE V2F 5 1:21:53 07:29 8.03
70 1 BLASUTO MARGUERITE ESPF 4 1:21:56 07:29 8.02
71 2 CABY VALENTINE SEF 10 1:21:57 07:29 8.02
72 14 AKAL EMEL V2F 6 1:22:00 07:29 8.02
73 13 ANIQUE FABIENNE V2F 7 1:22:05 07:30 8.01
74 136 PINERA JOHAN V1H 10 1:22:30 07:32 7.97
75 11 ROSART NATHALIE V1F 7 1:24:15 07:41 7.80
76 12 TIBETI ISABELLE V2F 8 1:24:22 07:42 7.79
77 115 DE SAEDELEER PATRICK V3H 3 1:24:33 07:43 7.77
78 111 COOLS STEPHANE V1H 11 1:25:22 07:48 7.70
79 149 VANHECKE CHRISTOPHE V1H 12 1:25:23 07:48 7.70
80 25 DUPONT PIERRRE V3H 4 1:26:57 07:56 7.56
81 69 DELVAUX PHILIPPE V2H 10 1:27:47 08:01 7.49
82 127 LEURIS VINCIANE V1F 8 1:27:54 08:01 7.48
83 106 BAVAY MICHEL V2H 11 1:29:10 08:08 7.37
84 101 AKÇA MIKAIL V1H 13 1:32:40 08:28 7.09
85 122 HOLVOET CHRISTOPHE V2H 12 1:33:18 08:31 7.04
86 147 VAN PACHTENBEKE PIERRE SEH 20 1:48:48 09:56 6.04