Challenge ACRHO

Le Circuit Des 5 Rocs (St Antoine) - Chercq (11.00 km)

vendredi 2 août 2019

Vous pouvez trouver le classement original sur : http://www.acrho.org/
CHALLENGE ACRHO
LE CIRCUIT DES 5 ROCS (ST ANTOINE) - CHERCQ
Distance : 10.99 km
vendredi 2 août 2019
 
place Nom Equipe Catég. Pl/Cat. temps temps/km Vitesse
1 VAN DEN BRULLE JO JC HERZELE V1 1 00:39:34 03:36 16.67
2 BAGUET SIMON ADDM OGY SE 1 00:39:55 03:38 16.52
3 MUREZ ANTHONY FORMYFIT TRAKKS SE 2 00:40:04 03:39 16.46
4 VICO VICTOR POPUELLES DR... SE 3 00:41:20 03:46 15.96
5 DILLIES PIERRE-ELOI POPUELLES DR... SE 4 00:41:21 03:46 15.95
6 CHOTEAU HUGUES RUSTA V1 2 00:42:53 03:54 15.38
7 DEMUYNCK EMMANUEL   SE 5 00:43:00 03:55 15.34
8 MEURISSE BASTIEN COACH RUNNING EH 1 00:43:09 03:56 15.29
9 MARCOUX VINCENT COMPIEGNE TR... SE 6 00:43:22 03:57 15.21
10 ROART VINCENT POPUELLES DR... V1 3 00:43:43 03:59 15.09
11 SIMOENS THIERRY ADELARDUS V1 4 00:43:49 03:59 15.05
12 GUSTIN JEFF RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 7 00:43:54 04:00 15.02
13 DUSAUSOIT EDDY SPHO V1 5 00:44:12 04:01 14.92
14 DELVA CHRISTIAN ACCROS 5 CLO... V1 6 00:44:27 04:03 14.84
15 BLANPAIN PAUL   SE 8 00:44:56 04:05 14.68
16 GOLABEK VINCENT   SE 9 00:45:09 04:06 14.61
17 CABO THIBAUT HAVIGNOBLE SE 10 00:45:19 04:07 14.55
18 CAMPENER AURÉLIEN   SE 11 00:45:25 04:08 14.52
19 DEWEER SEBASTIEN   SE 12 00:45:30 04:08 14.50
20 MAS BRUNO PIPAIX V2 1 00:45:32 04:09 14.49
21 VINCHENT OLIVIER VELAINES V1 7 00:45:35 04:09 14.47
22 VELGHE JEAN PIPAIX V2 2 00:45:41 04:09 14.44
23 DERYCKE ANTHONY CAP TEAM SE 13 00:45:44 04:10 14.42
24 VANDENBROUCK JULIEN   SE 14 00:46:06 04:12 14.31
25 HAJDU VALENTIN RUNNING SAFE SE 15 00:46:07 04:12 14.30
26 MINET JIMMY ET ENGHIEN SE 16 00:46:15 04:12 14.26
27 SAUSSEZ JÉRÔME   SE 17 00:46:17 04:13 14.25
28 LEMOINE FABIAN RUNNING SAFE SE 18 00:46:26 04:13 14.20
29 FOURDIN VINCENT KERVASSIN SE 19 00:46:28 04:14 14.19
30 DEBROUX STEFAN TRI ATH V1 8 00:46:39 04:15 14.14
31 FLAMMIA FRANCOIS CAP TEAM SE 20 00:46:40 04:15 14.13
32 MAHIEU FRÉDÉRIC COACH RUNNING V1 9 00:46:42 04:15 14.12
33 DEGRYSE QUENTIN RUNNINGGEEK SE 21 00:46:47 04:15 14.10
34 DE POORTER SAMUEL ROCCO TEAM V1 10 00:46:48 04:15 14.09
35 MOULIN FABIEN LES GENS D ERE SE 22 00:46:49 04:16 14.09
36 LAMANT JEAN-LUC   V2 3 00:46:53 04:16 14.07
37 MANCHE DAVID TEMPLEUVE V1 11 00:46:53 04:16 14.07
38 PATRICK SEBASTIEN   SE 23 00:47:06 04:17 14.00
39 VANCOMPERNOLLE BENOIT FORMYFIT SE 24 00:47:14 04:18 13.96
40 COLLE DIETER VACBL V1 12 00:47:15 04:18 13.96
41 GAILLET CHRISTOPHE TEMPLEUVE V1 13 00:47:15 04:18 13.96
42 DEVOLDER KEVIN BAC SE 25 00:47:25 04:19 13.91
43 VERZELE MAXIME KAIN B SE 26 00:47:29 04:19 13.89
44 PLATTEAU LOUIS ATH ATHLETISME EH 2 00:47:35 04:20 13.86
45 LEJEUNE SIMON HAVIGNOBLE SE 27 00:47:48 04:21 13.80
46 DESCAMPS NICOLAS RUNNING SAFE SE 28 00:47:59 04:22 13.75
47 CLERX SÉBASTIEN PIPAIX SE 29 00:48:06 04:23 13.71
48 HENRY FRÉDÉRIC RUNNING SAFE SE 30 00:48:09 04:23 13.70
49 MARIAGE MICHEL BAC V3 1 00:48:12 04:23 13.68
50 DELMEULE MICHEL PIPAIX V1 14 00:48:19 04:24 13.65
51 SOLDAI PATRICK   V3 2 00:48:19 04:24 13.65
52 VILLANI ANTONIO   V1 15 00:48:23 04:24 13.63
53 MAILLY ALBERT   SE 31 00:48:27 04:24 13.61
54 TOLA BRYAN   SE 32 00:48:27 04:24 13.61
55 AUPAIX VINCENT PIPAIX V1 16 00:48:28 04:25 13.61
56 DUJARDIN CATHERINE LES NOIX DE ... DA 1 00:48:29 04:25 13.60
57 DEPAUW EMMANUEL   V2 4 00:48:31 04:25 13.59
58 DUJARDIN VIRGINIE LES NOIX DE ... A1 1 00:48:33 04:25 13.59
59 GUIZARD OLIVIER   V2 5 00:48:33 04:25 13.59
60 ROSIER FRANÇOIS XAVIER   SE 33 00:48:34 04:25 13.58
61 DENUNCQ NICOLAS VELAINES V1 17 00:48:35 04:25 13.58
62 BEVERNAEGIE CHRIS   V1 18 00:48:39 04:26 13.56
63 BROUSSE JEROME RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 19 00:48:42 04:26 13.54
64 MOULIN REMY LES GENS D ERE SE 34 00:48:46 04:26 13.53
65 DENOEL FRANCK   V1 20 00:48:50 04:27 13.51
66 PATIN SERGE COACH RUNNING V2 6 00:49:01 04:28 13.46
67 TASKIN KENAN RUNNING SAFE SE 35 00:49:07 04:28 13.43
68 COUSIN OLIVIER SUKCESTFOU V1 21 00:49:12 04:29 13.41
69 HABERT JEAN-PHILIPPE   V1 22 00:49:16 04:29 13.39
70 DESMETTE HUGUES   V2 7 00:49:19 04:29 13.37
71 DESCARPENTRIES FABRICE RUNNING SAFE V2 8 00:49:25 04:30 13.35
72 CLEMENT GEORGES PIPAIX SE 36 00:49:28 04:30 13.33
73 CAPDIVILA GILLES RCNT V1 23 00:49:33 04:30 13.31
74 LECLERCQ EDDY KAIN B V3 3 00:49:34 04:31 13.31
75 POULAERT DIDIER CAP TEAM V1 24 00:49:34 04:31 13.31
76 DE CUBBER MARC BAC V3 4 00:49:37 04:31 13.29
77 PETIT MAXIME   EH 3 00:49:39 04:31 13.28
78 FICHERE SYLVAIN RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 9 00:49:39 04:31 13.28
79 DERYCKE VINCENT MMM V2 10 00:49:45 04:32 13.26
80 SAMAIN ANTHONY COACH RUNNING V2 11 00:49:47 04:32 13.25
81 CAMBIER DAVID   V1 25 00:49:49 04:32 13.24
82 DEMAN MAXIME TEMPLEUVE SE 37 00:49:58 04:33 13.20
83 BRICHAUT OLIVIER   V1 26 00:50:07 04:34 13.16
84 NOIRET LOUIS   SE 38 00:50:07 04:34 13.16
85 MAHIEZ DAVID COACH RUNNING V1 27 00:50:09 04:34 13.15
86 VENQUIER CORENTIN   SE 39 00:50:13 04:34 13.13
87 BAUTS OLIVIER   V1 28 00:50:18 04:35 13.11
88 DEWULF GRÉGORY COACH RUNNING V2 12 00:50:25 04:35 13.08
89 PADOVANO QUENTIN CEPAL SE 40 00:50:26 04:35 13.08
90 THIELEMANS SÉBASTIEN POTES O MALTES SE 41 00:50:26 04:35 13.08
91 JOURET JULIEN B BETES DE C... SE 42 00:50:30 04:36 13.06
92 OLIVIER PIERRE   V2 13 00:50:41 04:37 13.01
93 TOUBEAU DOMINIQUE SPHO V2 14 00:50:43 04:37 13.01
94 VAN DRIESSCHE DAMIEN VELAINES V1 29 00:50:47 04:37 12.99
95 BARREZ FRANCIS JC DES COLLINES V3 5 00:51:02 04:39 12.92
96 HOUREZ DYLAN JC BLANDAIN SE 43 00:51:07 04:39 12.90
97 MASELIS JOHNNY   V1 30 00:51:12 04:39 12.88
98 VANOVERSKELDS DOMINIQUE   V2 15 00:51:13 04:40 12.88
99 ROZEL GAUTHIER SUKCESTFOU V1 31 00:51:14 04:40 12.87
100 AGOSTINO ANTONIO ECLATES V1 32 00:51:15 04:40 12.87
101 STEVENS ADRIEN TORTUES MESL... SE 44 00:51:17 04:40 12.86
102 CARETTE ALAIN JCL V2 16 00:51:17 04:40 12.86
103 CARPENTIER SYLVIE RUNNING SAFE DA 2 00:51:25 04:41 12.83
104 SNP SID-ALI JC BLANDAIN V1 33 00:51:28 04:41 12.82
105 SENELLE OTHELLO VELAINES EH 4 00:51:41 04:42 12.76
106 MERTENS PASCAL COCOACH V2 17 00:51:42 04:42 12.76
107 PIERRE OPHÉLIE   DA 3 00:51:43 04:42 12.75
108 LEDENT JÉRÉMY BAC SE 45 00:51:45 04:42 12.75
109 DURANT LUC RSCM V2 18 00:51:45 04:42 12.75
110 DERREVEAUX CHRISTOPHE   V1 34 00:51:45 04:42 12.75
111 ROCHEZ SÉBASTIEN ACCROS 5 CLO... V1 35 00:51:52 04:43 12.72
112 VANUXEM SYLVAIN   V2 19 00:51:54 04:43 12.71
113 BONHOMME FREDDY ALC VIEUX CONDE V2 20 00:51:54 04:43 12.71
114 GIANNONE ALDO TEMPLEUVE V1 36 00:51:55 04:43 12.70
115 DECOCK MICHEL RC ESTAIMPUIS V3 6 00:51:57 04:44 12.70
116 HUYGHE EMMANUEL LES CEUSSES ... V1 37 00:51:58 04:44 12.69
117 DUQUENNE MICHEL JCSA V3 7 00:52:00 04:44 12.68
118 TRINTELER SIMON RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 46 00:52:02 04:44 12.68
119 VANOVERSCHELDE FRANCOIS RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 38 00:52:03 04:44 12.67
120 GIRARDOT JEREMY   SE 47 00:52:05 04:44 12.66
121 LEFEVRE LINDA VIEUX CONDÉ A1 2 00:52:05 04:44 12.66
122 CHUFFART CHRISTOPHE LES GENS D ERE V1 39 00:52:11 04:45 12.64
123 DECONINCK AURELIEN   SE 48 00:52:15 04:45 12.62
124 VERSTRAETE VINCENT   V1 40 00:52:18 04:45 12.61
125 LAUWERS CHRISTOPHE TRIGT SE 49 00:52:27 04:46 12.58
126 MORLEGHEM STÉPHANE TRI ATH V2 21 00:52:29 04:46 12.57
127 PARENT CHARLOTTE   A1 3 00:52:31 04:47 12.56
128 FRANÇOIS CHRISTOPHE TRIGT V1 41 00:52:37 04:47 12.54
129 CORNU GAËTAN KAIN B V2 22 00:52:50 04:48 12.48
130 MALVOISIN JÉRÔME JC BLANDAIN SE 50 00:52:53 04:49 12.47
131 STEVENS STEPHAN TORTUES MESL... V1 42 00:52:53 04:49 12.47
132 DE LANGHE GILLES LES GENS D ERE SE 51 00:52:55 04:49 12.46
133 MOUTIEZ CÉCILE TRI ATH A2 1 00:52:56 04:49 12.46
134 GEETS CÉDRIC   SE 52 00:52:57 04:49 12.46
135 MULLIEZ REMY CAP TEAM SE 53 00:53:06 04:50 12.42
136 BAILEY EDWARD CAP TEAM V1 43 00:53:07 04:50 12.42
137 DEBOEVER GUILLAUME   SE 54 00:53:07 04:50 12.42
138 SAVARY HUGO FARMERS CLUB V1 44 00:53:13 04:50 12.39
139 SPRIET FRÉDÉRIC   V1 45 00:53:13 04:50 12.39
140 DELCAMPE MAXIME   SE 55 00:53:13 04:50 12.39
141 DE STOMMELEIR HUGUES   V2 23 00:53:22 04:51 12.36
142 RYCKAERT ALAIN TORTUES MESL... V1 46 00:53:26 04:52 12.34
143 MARGINET OLIVIER JC HERINNES V1 47 00:53:28 04:52 12.34
144 PIROTTE JARNO JCSA EH 5 00:53:37 04:53 12.30
145 PLASMAN ALEXANDRE   SE 56 00:53:45 04:53 12.27
146 VAN GLABEKE YOURI KAIN B V1 48 00:53:51 04:54 12.25
147 MORES MAXIME KAIN B SE 57 00:53:57 04:54 12.23
148 PROBST CLOE COMPIEGNE TR... DA 4 00:53:57 04:54 12.23
149 DELCOURT FLORENCE LES ECLATES ... A2 2 00:54:00 04:55 12.21
150 VAN DEN BRULLE VEERLE   A1 4 00:54:05 04:55 12.20
151 VERVACKE CHRISTOPHE VELAINES V2 24 00:54:07 04:55 12.19
152 DROUILLON CLÉMENT   SE 58 00:54:09 04:56 12.18
153 BRABANT NICOLAS BAC V1 49 00:54:12 04:56 12.17
154 VERDY JACQUES KAIN B V3 8 00:54:17 04:56 12.15
155 FERRANT ALEXANDRE   SE 59 00:54:19 04:56 12.14
156 HOEDT NATACHA MMM A1 5 00:54:23 04:57 12.13
157 ALLARD QUENTIN   SE 60 00:54:23 04:57 12.13
158 SENECA FLORIAN   SE 61 00:54:25 04:57 12.12
159 DEGELS DAVID BAD BOYS V1 50 00:54:32 04:58 12.09
160 VERCRUYSSEN EMERIC   SE 62 00:54:33 04:58 12.09
161 ODENT STÉPHANE MMM V2 25 00:54:38 04:58 12.07
162 BOUVRY JEAN-MICHEL VELAINES V1 51 00:54:39 04:58 12.07
163 PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE JCL V3 9 00:54:42 04:59 12.06
164 DUQUENNE MIREILLE   A1 6 00:54:42 04:59 12.06
165 DE CRAENE THOMAS   EH 6 00:54:43 04:59 12.05
166 CHAPUIS FABIEN FRIENDS V1 52 00:54:46 04:59 12.04
167 VANDENBULCKE ARNAUD RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 53 00:54:48 04:59 12.04
168 VANDEMEULEBROUCKE KEVIN RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 63 00:54:49 04:59 12.03
169 BAUTS YVES RC ESTAIMPUIS V3 10 00:54:50 04:59 12.03
170 DERAMAIX MATTHIEU   SE 64 00:54:51 04:59 12.03
171 MEDDOUR MADJID SW 87 SE 65 00:54:59 05:00 12.00
172 VAN DEN BRULLE ROLAND JC ERWETEGEM V4 1 00:55:02 05:00 11.99
173 COORNAERT FRÉDÉRIC RUNNING SAFE V1 54 00:55:02 05:00 11.99
174 VERMEERSCH OLIVIER JCL V1 55 00:55:05 05:01 11.97
175 DEREZ DANY TAINTIGNIES V2 26 00:55:11 05:01 11.95
176 JANDREZ EDOUARD MC RUNNING SE 66 00:55:14 05:01 11.94
177 DETOURNAY CAROLINE   DA 5 00:55:16 05:02 11.93
178 ROGGE JOHAN   V4 2 00:55:17 05:02 11.93
179 TEMPERMAN GAËTAN AMIS DU MARDI V1 56 00:55:17 05:02 11.93
180 PLATTEAU EMMANUEL ET CHIEVRES V1 57 00:55:21 05:02 11.92
181 DELHAYE LAURENT KERVASSIN SE 67 00:55:21 05:02 11.92
182 CORYN STÉPHANE   V1 58 00:55:25 05:02 11.90
183 AMORISON HUGUES   SE 68 00:55:26 05:03 11.90
184 DUBOIS DAVID RUN 4 FUN V1 59 00:55:27 05:03 11.89
185 SPILEERS MARIE HELENE RUNNING SAFE DA 6 00:55:27 05:03 11.89
186 FREVILLE GEOFFREY POPUELLES DR... SE 69 00:55:30 05:03 11.88
187 FROISSART FABRICE SPHO V1 60 00:55:35 05:03 11.87
188 VANUS ERIC RUN 4 FUN V2 27 00:55:36 05:03 11.86
189 GHYSELINGS ALEXIS   SE 70 00:55:38 05:04 11.86
190 HENNEUSE JUDITH JC HERINNES A1 7 00:55:38 05:04 11.86
191 PETINI MAURIZIO   V2 28 00:55:44 05:04 11.83
192 MARQUANT NICOLAS LES CEUSSES ... SE 71 00:55:47 05:04 11.82
193 DUJARDIN AUXANNE LES NOIX DE ... ED 1 00:55:48 05:05 11.82
194 LECAT DANIEL ACCROS 5 CLO... V2 29 00:55:49 05:05 11.82
195 HACHE FABIEN   SE 72 00:55:50 05:05 11.81
196 SILVA FRANCESCO BAC SE 73 00:55:54 05:05 11.80
197 BECK JACQUES LESDAIN D LA... V2 30 00:56:03 05:06 11.77
198 LEMAITRE MICHEL JC HERINNES V2 31 00:56:06 05:06 11.76
199 DEVAUX PHILIPPE   V1 61 00:56:10 05:07 11.74
200 SPINER YANN MMM MOUSCRON V1 62 00:56:17 05:07 11.72
201 ANRYS GABRIEL JCSA V3 11 00:56:24 05:08 11.69
202 PLUMES PATRICK RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 32 00:56:29 05:08 11.68
203 ROCQUERELLE THOMAS   SE 74 00:56:34 05:09 11.66
204 DEWATTINE MARC   V2 33 00:56:41 05:09 11.64
205 DELHEZ NOÉ KAIN B EH 7 00:56:41 05:09 11.64
206 DELHEZ ROMARIC KAIN B V1 63 00:56:45 05:10 11.62
207 CUVELIER ROLAND JC HERINNES V2 34 00:56:47 05:10 11.62
208 DEVROEDE NORBERT POPUELLES DR... V3 12 00:56:49 05:10 11.61
209 DEROUBAIX FRANÇOIS POPUELLES DR... SE 75 00:56:49 05:10 11.61
210 FLAMME THIERRY BAC V3 13 00:56:49 05:10 11.61
211 BAEKELANDT DANY VELAINES V2 35 00:56:55 05:11 11.59
212 WERREBROUCK BLAISE   V2 36 00:56:55 05:11 11.59
213 ROTY DOMINIQUE   V3 14 00:56:58 05:11 11.58
214 LECOCQ PIERRE CAP TEAM V2 37 00:57:03 05:11 11.56
215 MAERTENS FRANCOIS RCNT SE 76 00:57:03 05:11 11.56
216 DERYCKER PIERRE-YVES   SE 77 00:57:03 05:11 11.56
217 ROOS JOËL RUN 4 FUN V2 38 00:57:05 05:12 11.55
218 DERVAUX GAËTAN PIPAIX V1 64 00:57:08 05:12 11.54
219 DESMONS RICHARD   SE 78 00:57:09 05:12 11.54
220 DEKEYZER ANTHONY   SE 79 00:57:09 05:12 11.54
221 DELCAMPE LAURE BAC DA 7 00:57:10 05:12 11.54
222 ROELENS MARC-OLIVIER JUPITEAM V1 65 00:57:10 05:12 11.54
223 LEDEGANCK KURT 4 TO RUN V1 66 00:57:12 05:12 11.53
224 CASTERMAN THIERRY   V2 39 00:57:12 05:12 11.53
225 VIFQUIN CHRISTOPHE XTRA TIME RU... V1 67 00:57:13 05:12 11.53
226 DUMOULIN SYLVIE ROCCO TEAM A1 8 00:57:16 05:13 11.52
227 DUFOUR DIMITRI TEMPLEUVE SE 80 00:57:17 05:13 11.51
228 CONIL NICOLAS TEMPLEUVE SE 81 00:57:18 05:13 11.51
229 TAHON PATRICE HAVIGNOBLE V2 40 00:57:19 05:13 11.51
230 BRABANT BENOIT   SE 82 00:57:21 05:13 11.50
231 QUINTIN PIERRE VELAINES V2 41 00:57:26 05:13 11.48
232 BUSIAU PATRICE   SE 83 00:57:34 05:14 11.46
233 WAGNAIR HUGO   SE 84 00:57:34 05:14 11.46
234 BEAURY CHRISTOPHE BAC V1 68 00:57:43 05:15 11.43
235 DE BORLE STEFANIE JC HERZELE DA 8 00:57:44 05:15 11.42
236 DELCAMPE EDDY JC BECLERS V2 42 00:57:45 05:15 11.42
237 BERTON JEAN-MARC   V2 43 00:57:45 05:15 11.42
238 MARIAGE TANGUY COACH RUNNING V1 69 00:57:46 05:15 11.42
239 DEGRAEVE ALAIN   V2 44 00:57:47 05:15 11.41
240 DEBOEVER FRANCIS   V2 45 00:57:47 05:15 11.41
241 BONTE LAURENCE JCPMF PECQ A2 3 00:57:48 05:15 11.41
242 MAES THOMAS   EH 8 00:57:58 05:16 11.38
243 MAHIEU EDDY PIPAIX V2 46 00:58:04 05:17 11.36
244 WAROUX CEDRIC RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 70 00:58:15 05:18 11.32
245 RAMU ANNICK KAIN B A2 4 00:58:17 05:18 11.32
246 MAES ERIC   V1 71 00:58:20 05:18 11.31
247 DESLEE ERIC KAIN B V2 47 00:58:20 05:18 11.31
248 SIMON KEEMAN   SE 85 00:58:21 05:18 11.30
249 LOCHENIE DIDIER JCSA V2 48 00:58:23 05:19 11.30
250 DUFRENNE QUENTIN   SE 86 00:58:28 05:19 11.28
251 MAHEE MARC JC DES COLLINES V2 49 00:58:31 05:19 11.27
252 DEBOSSCKER FRANÇOIS JCPMF PECQ V1 72 00:58:34 05:20 11.26
253 DUBAR JEAN-YVES JC BLANDAIN SE 87 00:58:35 05:20 11.26
254 GEENENS BRUNO JC HERINNES V2 50 00:58:42 05:20 11.24
255 BONTE BÉRENGÈRE JCPMF PECQ A1 9 00:58:43 05:20 11.23
256 MEURISSE DANIEL COACH RUNNING V2 51 00:58:45 05:21 11.23
257 GUERIERI VERONIQUE RC ESTAIMPUIS DA 9 00:58:51 05:21 11.21
258 STEVENS LAURENT ACCROS 5 CLO... V1 73 00:58:52 05:21 11.20
259 CRAPEZ LORY JC QUIEVRAIN V1 74 00:58:57 05:22 11.19
260 DE SMET ALEXANDRINE TORTUES MESL... A1 10 00:58:57 05:22 11.19
261 WESTRADE BRUNO JC HERINNES V1 75 00:59:01 05:22 11.18
262 KNOCKAERT GUILLAUME TEAM RUNNING 46 SE 88 00:59:02 05:22 11.17
263 CHUFFART CHRISTOPHER JUPITEAM SE 89 00:59:08 05:23 11.15
264 DUPONCHEEL JEAN-CLAUDE RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 52 00:59:11 05:23 11.14
265 DETRAIN STEPHANE JUPITEAM V1 76 00:59:14 05:23 11.14
266 MULNARD DAMIEN   SE 90 00:59:15 05:23 11.13
267 GOLESTIN WILFRIED   V1 77 00:59:17 05:24 11.13
268 WEYTSMAN SÉBASTIEN VELAINES V1 78 00:59:21 05:24 11.11
269 RAVIART PHILIPPE PIPAIX V2 53 00:59:24 05:24 11.10
270 DUPONTHIEU ANGELIQUE   A1 11 00:59:27 05:24 11.09
271 BOURGI PATRICK B BETES DE C... V2 54 00:59:28 05:25 11.09
272 FLAVIGNIE GÉRARD   V3 15 00:59:31 05:25 11.08
273 GELDHOF FLAVIEN   SE 91 00:59:33 05:25 11.08
274 PREVOST MARIE CECILE TEMPLEUVE DA 10 00:59:33 05:25 11.08
275 VANLANCKER LEO   SE 92 00:59:35 05:25 11.07
276 DESMETTE LOÏC   SE 93 00:59:39 05:26 11.06
277 HAUTEM DIMITRI   SE 94 00:59:40 05:26 11.05
278 DESTREBECQ DIDIER   V2 55 00:59:41 05:26 11.05
279 FLAMME JEAN-MICHEL JCSA V3 16 00:59:42 05:26 11.05
280 BOHEMS ANDRÉ ACCROS 5 CLO... V2 56 00:59:42 05:26 11.05
281 DE BIE JEROEN   SE 95 00:59:44 05:26 11.04
282 CATTEAU VINCENT RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 57 00:59:46 05:26 11.04
283 MESTDAGH PASCAL JCL V2 58 00:59:47 05:26 11.03
284 GHYSELINGS VALENTIN TEMPLEUVE SE 96 00:59:48 05:26 11.03
285 ROTY MICHEL KAIN B V4 3 00:59:49 05:26 11.03
286 SENELLE PAUL-VALÉRY VELAINES V2 59 00:59:49 05:26 11.03
287 LUCAS PHILIPPE TEMPLEUVE V3 17 00:59:53 05:27 11.01
288 COLLAGE JULIE   A1 12 00:59:58 05:27 11.00
289 VERDEBOUT JEAN-MICHEL JC HERINNES V2 60 01:00:04 05:28 10.98
290 GOSSEYE FRÉDÉRIC VELAINES V1 79 01:00:06 05:28 10.97
291 ALTRUY MOUNIA COACH RUNNING A1 13 01:00:08 05:28 10.97
292 COEURET MICHEL AU PTIT BONHEUR V4 4 01:00:10 05:28 10.96
293 GHYSELINGS FÉLICIEN LES AVIATEUR... SE 97 01:00:12 05:29 10.96
294 D HONT ROBERT VAC BEVEREN-... V4 5 01:00:14 05:29 10.95
295 GLORIEUX STEPHANE VELAINES V1 80 01:00:19 05:29 10.94
296 BOITTE CÉDRIC   V1 81 01:00:22 05:29 10.93
297 MARÉCHAL DOMINIQUE   V2 61 01:00:23 05:30 10.92
298 DELMARRE PIERRE FARMERS CLUB V2 62 01:00:24 05:30 10.92
299 LEBLANC CARINE KAIN B A2 5 01:00:24 05:30 10.92
300 DUBOIS OLIVIER   V1 82 01:00:27 05:30 10.91
301 BOITEAUX ELODIE   DA 11 01:00:31 05:30 10.90
302 DELANGRE AMÉLIE FARMERS CLUB A1 14 01:00:36 05:31 10.88
303 FAIGNARD VINCENT   SE 98 01:00:40 05:31 10.87
304 DE RODDER ÉRIC BAC V2 63 01:00:40 05:31 10.87
305 HERREMAN HÉLÉNE   DA 12 01:00:43 05:31 10.86
306 DECOSTER GUILLAUME   SE 99 01:00:45 05:32 10.86
307 VANSINGLE THIBAULT   SE 100 01:00:46 05:32 10.85
308 DENAYS CHARLOTTE RUNNING SAFE DA 13 01:00:53 05:32 10.83
309 DENAYS LAURENT RUNNING SAFE SE 101 01:00:54 05:32 10.83
310 VAN EECKHOUT DIRK VAC BEVEREN-... V2 64 01:00:59 05:33 10.82
311 CORTVRINT HENRI ZS WAPI V2 65 01:01:00 05:33 10.81
312 WIELEMANS DANIEL B BETES DE C... V2 66 01:01:01 05:33 10.81
313 MOULIN ANNE B BETES DE C... A1 15 01:01:04 05:33 10.80
314 HUMETZ HERVÉ JC HERINNES V2 67 01:01:14 05:34 10.77
315 HUAUX SYLVIE FARMERS CLUB A1 16 01:01:19 05:35 10.76
316 BRISMÉE MICHEL PIPAIX V3 18 01:01:22 05:35 10.75
317 LA HAISE OLIVIER JC BLANDAIN V2 68 01:01:23 05:35 10.75
318 VELGHE ALICE B BETES DE C... DA 14 01:01:29 05:36 10.73
319 BEUKENNE JERRY   V2 69 01:01:29 05:36 10.73
320 BLOMME CAMILLE   DA 15 01:01:32 05:36 10.72
321 MOULRON MARINE   DA 16 01:01:36 05:36 10.71
322 DEKOSTER PAULINE   DA 17 01:01:36 05:36 10.71
323 SCOLAS BENEDICTE   DA 18 01:01:39 05:36 10.70
324 CARBON JEAN-CHRISTOPHE TEMPLEUVE SE 102 01:01:48 05:37 10.67
325 DECLERCQ YANNICK LES CHAPELIE... V1 83 01:01:51 05:38 10.66
326 ANSCIAUX GUILLAUME   SE 103 01:01:55 05:38 10.65
327 VANDENBERG PETER ROBA RECREANTEN V1 84 01:02:04 05:39 10.63
328 MAHIEU DAVID COACH RUNNING V1 85 01:02:05 05:39 10.62
329 SOLBREUX VÉRONIQUE   A1 17 01:02:09 05:39 10.61
330 DE CUBBER JACQUES BAC V2 70 01:02:14 05:40 10.60
331 GEURTS OLIVIER JC HERINNES V1 86 01:02:14 05:40 10.60
332 ROOSE LAURENT BAC V2 71 01:02:20 05:40 10.58
333 NEUKENS DIMITRI   V1 87 01:02:21 05:40 10.58
334 VANTHOURNOUT BRANDON   SE 104 01:02:21 05:40 10.58
335 DEGRANDE CHRISTOPHE MMM V2 72 01:02:22 05:40 10.58
336 CORNU PIERRE-JEAN JCSA V2 73 01:02:23 05:40 10.57
337 THIEFFRY JEAN-FRANÇOIS LES GENS D ERE V1 88 01:02:25 05:41 10.57
338 SCHOONOOGHE ERWIN VELAINES V1 89 01:02:27 05:41 10.56
339 ROOSE HUGO   SE 105 01:02:33 05:41 10.54
340 DELOBELLE BERNADETTE SPHO A2 6 01:02:34 05:41 10.54
341 LITTERI MARINA MMM DA 19 01:02:38 05:42 10.53
342 RYCKEBUSCH CHRISTOPHE MMM V1 90 01:02:38 05:42 10.53
343 REZIG DIAB   V3 19 01:02:38 05:42 10.53
344 DEMAESENEIRE MICHAËL AS THURAWA V1 91 01:02:40 05:42 10.53
345 LITTERI JOSEPH MMM SE 106 01:02:40 05:42 10.53
346 CARPENTIER JEAN-MICHEL JC HERINNES V2 74 01:02:41 05:42 10.52
347 POTAR SYLVIA SUKCESTFOU A1 18 01:02:42 05:42 10.52
348 LELEUX CHRISTOPHE   SE 107 01:02:44 05:42 10.51
349 ANTOIN GAUTHIER   SE 108 01:02:45 05:42 10.51
350 BRUGGEMAN JOSEPH LE CLUB DE S... SE 109 01:02:49 05:43 10.50
351 DEREUX FRANCIS   V3 20 01:02:50 05:43 10.50
352 VIAENE DAVID POTES O MALTES V1 92 01:02:53 05:43 10.49
353 VERSTRAETE BERTRAND   V1 93 01:02:56 05:43 10.48
354 HOVINE CONSTANTIN FARMERS CLUB V2 75 01:03:01 05:44 10.47
355 FUCCIO PATRICK SPHO V3 21 01:03:02 05:44 10.46
356 DE WITTE CHRISTIAN   V3 22 01:03:03 05:44 10.46
357 DE MAREZ ALAIN SPHO V1 94 01:03:03 05:44 10.46
358 DE CLERCQ MARION FARMERS CLUB DA 20 01:03:19 05:46 10.42
359 DE CRAENE JEAN-PHILIPPE   V1 95 01:03:21 05:46 10.41
360 CABY BERNARD JCSA V2 76 01:03:25 05:46 10.40
361 SCORNICIEL MARYLÈNE VELAINES A2 7 01:03:27 05:46 10.40
362 COCU JEAN-LUC PRFM V3 23 01:03:27 05:46 10.40
363 GOBBE NICOLAS POPUELLES DR... SE 110 01:03:33 05:47 10.38
364 OTTEVAERE CHRISTOPHE LES GENS D ERE V2 77 01:03:39 05:47 10.36
365 LELEU CAROLINE MC RUNNING DA 21 01:03:40 05:47 10.36
366 LECLERCQ ANNE LES GENS D ERE A1 19 01:03:41 05:48 10.36
367 LAHO FRANÇOIS RTC TOURNAI SE 111 01:03:42 05:48 10.35
368 DEBOEVER BERNARD   V2 78 01:03:45 05:48 10.35
369 DEPELCHIN ANNE MC RUNNING A1 20 01:03:47 05:48 10.34
370 VANCOPPENOLLE GUY   V3 24 01:03:51 05:48 10.33
371 DELONVILLE DANIEL VELAINES V4 6 01:03:51 05:48 10.33
372 GHELEYNS ODILE LES GENS D ERE DA 22 01:03:51 05:48 10.33
373 TOURBEZ CLAIRE LES GENS D ERE DA 23 01:03:51 05:48 10.33
374 CONART FRANÇOISE SPHO A2 8 01:03:54 05:49 10.32
375 DELAUNOY JACQUES   V3 25 01:03:57 05:49 10.31
376 RICHOUX BÉNÉDICTE VELAINES A1 21 01:03:58 05:49 10.31
377 DECORNET XAVIER   V2 79 01:04:01 05:49 10.30
378 BEKERS NOËL ADDM OGY V4 7 01:04:05 05:50 10.29
379 DEGALLAIX RÉGINALD   V1 96 01:04:13 05:50 10.27
380 ROCCARO GIUSEPPE RUNNING SAFE V2 80 01:04:17 05:51 10.26
381 LEERSNYDER JOEL VELAINES V4 8 01:04:22 05:51 10.25
382 CLINQUART JEAN-CHRISTOPHE ROAD RUNNING... V1 97 01:04:23 05:51 10.24
383 BRAQUENIER BENOÎT B BETES DE C... V1 98 01:04:32 05:52 10.22
384 DUC ERIC JCSA V2 81 01:04:32 05:52 10.22
385 DESMONT CATHERINE TRI ATH A1 22 01:04:36 05:53 10.21
386 LECAILLIEZ THOMAS   SE 112 01:04:41 05:53 10.20
387 BOSSUYT ANNE-MARIE   A2 9 01:04:42 05:53 10.19
388 LECONTE BRIGITTE SPHO A3 1 01:04:42 05:53 10.19
389 MOULIN EDDY LES GENS D ERE V1 99 01:04:47 05:54 10.18
390 JAUPART VÉRONIQUE   A2 10 01:04:48 05:54 10.18
391 BASTEN MICHAËL TRI ATH V1 100 01:04:50 05:54 10.17
392 DERVAUX JEAN-MICHEL PIPAIX V2 82 01:05:00 05:55 10.15
393 HOCQ MURIEL COACH RUNNING A1 23 01:05:06 05:55 10.13
394 VAN NEROM EDDY BAYERN MUNCHEN V2 83 01:05:10 05:56 10.12
395 LONGEPEE PHILIPPE   V2 84 01:05:14 05:56 10.11
396 DEMITRI COSIMO TORTUES MESL... V3 26 01:05:18 05:56 10.10
397 DILLIES GAETAN   SE 113 01:05:21 05:57 10.09
398 DELOBELLE CHANTAL SPHO A2 11 01:05:22 05:57 10.09
399 NEERDAELS GUIDO FARMERS CLUB V2 85 01:05:26 05:57 10.08
400 VASSELLE CYNTHIA LUC DA 24 01:05:33 05:58 10.06
401 ZENONI GIACOMO   V1 101 01:05:34 05:58 10.06
402 MAILLY ROLAND JCSA V3 27 01:05:35 05:58 10.06
403 HENRY MATHIEU JC HERINNES SE 114 01:05:36 05:58 10.05
404 SIMONART DAVID   V1 102 01:05:38 05:58 10.05
405 DERMAUT LUC FARMERS CLUB V2 86 01:05:39 05:58 10.05
406 VAN HEE OLIVIER   V2 87 01:05:42 05:59 10.04
407 DEGRYSE PIERRE   V2 88 01:05:42 05:59 10.04
408 DELCOIGNE GEORGES RUN 4 FUN V2 89 01:05:48 05:59 10.02
409 DESCY FRANÇOIS AMIS DU JEUDI V3 28 01:05:49 05:59 10.02
410 SYLVART TAMARA   A1 24 01:05:53 06:00 10.01
411 BAUGNIES VALERIE TORTUES MESL... A1 25 01:05:56 06:00 10.00
412 LIENART AMANDINE MC RUNNING DA 25 01:06:04 06:01 9.98
413 FLAMME VINCENT   SE 115 01:06:11 06:01 9.97
414 CASTELEYN LAURENCE   A1 26 01:06:14 06:02 9.96
415 TERRASSE JOCELYNE   A2 12 01:06:22 06:02 9.94
416 CARLIER JEAN-MARIE JCSA V3 29 01:06:28 06:03 9.92
417 VANDERHAEGEN JACQUES B BETES DE C... V3 30 01:06:29 06:03 9.92
418 PETINI CARLO   V2 90 01:06:50 06:05 9.87
419 DE PESSEMIER LORENZ JC BRAKEL V1 103 01:06:54 06:05 9.86
420 GUILBERT DAVID   SE 116 01:06:55 06:05 9.86
421 TABARY BRUNILDE   DA 26 01:06:59 06:06 9.85
422 CAMBRAI CHRISTINE ECLATES A2 13 01:07:01 06:06 9.84
423 THIERI STEPHANIE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 27 01:07:04 06:06 9.83
424 ROTTHIER CATHERINE COACH RUNNING A2 14 01:07:06 06:06 9.83
425 DENYS SARAH COACH RUNNING A1 28 01:07:06 06:06 9.83
426 DUBOIS THIBAUT   V1 104 01:07:07 06:06 9.83
427 DE LANGHE BRUNO LES GENS D ERE V3 31 01:07:20 06:08 9.80
428 FASTREZ CHRISTOPHE   V1 105 01:07:38 06:09 9.75
429 DEREZ MATHEO TAINTIGNIES EH 9 01:07:39 06:09 9.75
430 MOURMANNE ARNAUD   SE 117 01:07:39 06:09 9.75
431 JOVENEAU BRUNO ACCROS 5 CLO... V2 91 01:07:43 06:10 9.74
432 VOITURIER LAURENT BAC SE 118 01:07:43 06:10 9.74
433 HAMDOUN LAURA B BETES DE C... DA 27 01:07:47 06:10 9.73
434 DECLERCQ ANNE-SOPHIE BAC A1 29 01:07:55 06:11 9.71
435 COLLIE ANNE LES CEUSSES ... A1 30 01:07:59 06:11 9.70
436 DELVIN RÉGINE TORTUES MESL... A2 15 01:08:00 06:11 9.70
437 SLABBINCK JACQUES SPHO V3 32 01:08:01 06:11 9.70
438 HAUBRUGE SÉBASTIEN   V1 106 01:08:01 06:11 9.70
439 FRIQUET JEAN-NOËL PIPAIX V2 92 01:08:04 06:12 9.69
440 RENAUX NANCY VELAINES A1 31 01:08:05 06:12 9.69
441 LEMOINE CHRISTELLE KAIN B A2 16 01:08:17 06:13 9.66
442 GHYSELINGS EMMANUEL   SE 119 01:08:25 06:13 9.64
443 VANSTEENBRUGGE DOMINIQUE JC HERINNES A2 17 01:08:36 06:14 9.61
444 CARPREAU VIRGINIE ECLATES PERU... A1 32 01:08:38 06:15 9.61
445 RENARD PASCAL JCL V2 93 01:08:43 06:15 9.60
446 MARTIN YVES KAIN B V3 33 01:08:44 06:15 9.60
447 BERTHE VÉRONIQUE JC HERINNES A2 18 01:08:52 06:16 9.58
448 VRYGHEM FLORENTINE TRI ATH ED 2 01:08:58 06:16 9.56
449 DEPELCHIN ANNE CECILE TEMPLEUVE A1 33 01:09:01 06:17 9.56
450 PIERQUIN SABINE JC HERINNES A2 19 01:09:03 06:17 9.55
451 THIERY SABINE   A2 20 01:09:03 06:17 9.55
452 RENARD JORDAN ETC SE 120 01:09:15 06:18 9.52
453 VERMEULEN RENAUD   SE 121 01:09:15 06:18 9.52
454 THAON JOSÉ SPHO V3 34 01:09:17 06:18 9.52
455 KAIN EMILIE   DA 28 01:09:18 06:18 9.52
456 KAIN SÉVERINE   DA 29 01:09:18 06:18 9.52
457 FRIQUE MARIE-ANNE VELAINES A3 2 01:09:25 06:19 9.50
458 CORNEZ LUTGARDE VELAINES A1 34 01:09:30 06:19 9.49
459 DROOGMANS THOMAS ADDM OGY SE 122 01:09:30 06:19 9.49
460 BILTRESSE MICHEL KAIN B V4 9 01:09:36 06:20 9.48
461 D HEYGERE MAHAUT JCPMF PECQ DA 30 01:10:07 06:23 9.41
462 MINEZ HENRI   SE 123 01:10:08 06:23 9.40
463 DUPRET DIDIER BAC V2 94 01:10:16 06:24 9.39
464 DEBOURSE PHILIPPE SPHO V3 35 01:10:16 06:24 9.39
465 BARGIBANT PATRICK BAC V2 95 01:10:17 06:24 9.38
466 DELLETTRE ANNE SPHO A2 21 01:10:26 06:24 9.36
467 GEENENS LISE JC HERINNES DA 31 01:10:29 06:25 9.36
468 NICOLLE BRUNO   V2 96 01:10:34 06:25 9.35
469 MENART CÉDRIC BAC V1 107 01:10:36 06:25 9.34
470 DECONINCK MAXIME   SE 124 01:10:41 06:26 9.33
471 DELPLACE AXEL B BETES DE C... SE 125 01:10:50 06:27 9.31
472 GOEMAERE DOLORES   DA 32 01:10:53 06:27 9.31
473 COUSSÉ CHRISTOPHE VELAINES V2 97 01:10:53 06:27 9.31
474 DUPONT VANESSA   DA 33 01:10:58 06:27 9.29
475 COLLIE CHRISTINE JC HERINNES A2 22 01:10:58 06:27 9.29
476 DELCOURTE COLETTE RUN 4 FUN A2 23 01:10:59 06:27 9.29
477 DUFOUR LINE VELAINES A2 24 01:11:03 06:28 9.28
478 BILLET GRÉGORY POPUELLES DR... V1 108 01:11:03 06:28 9.28
479 WIBAUT ISABELLE   DA 34 01:11:24 06:30 9.24
480 HANS CLÉMENTINE ADDM OGY DA 35 01:11:26 06:30 9.23
481 LARHRIB SALIM   V1 109 01:11:53 06:32 9.18
482 VERDY ROMAIN RUN 4 FUN SE 126 01:12:00 06:33 9.16
483 VANGHELUWE PATRICK VELAINES V3 36 01:12:01 06:33 9.16
484 TERESINSKI BERNARD TRI ATH V2 98 01:12:17 06:35 9.12
485 BOUHON AMANDINE LES GENS D ERE DA 36 01:12:19 06:35 9.12
486 LEBRUN MARC   V1 110 01:12:28 06:36 9.10
487 COUPÉ FRANCIS KAIN B V4 10 01:12:38 06:36 9.08
488 DELVAL VALENTIN   SE 127 01:12:56 06:38 9.04
489 GUYOT CLÉMENT RC ESTAIMPUIS EH 10 01:13:02 06:39 9.03
490 PLATTEAU OLIVIER AMIS DU JEUDI V2 99 01:13:09 06:39 9.02
491 LEDOUX MIREILLE B BETES DE C... A1 35 01:13:16 06:40 9.00
492 TABARY YSOLDE TEAM CALYPSO DA 37 01:13:18 06:40 9.00
493 EVRARD GERALDINE COACH RUNNING DA 38 01:13:19 06:40 9.00
494 DEPLANQUE CHANTAL RC ESTAIMPUIS A3 3 01:13:28 06:41 8.98
495 HOVINE MARIE-CECILE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 36 01:13:28 06:41 8.98
496 FRANÇOIS JOSÉ VELAINES V3 37 01:13:34 06:42 8.97
497 CLERX ISABELLE SPHO A2 25 01:13:40 06:42 8.95
498 CLERX ANNE PIPAIX A2 26 01:13:41 06:42 8.95
499 DI VITA ROCCO JCSA V4 11 01:13:48 06:43 8.94
500 LEMAN INGE RUN 4 FUN A1 37 01:13:55 06:43 8.92
501 GUILLUY VÉRONIQUE VELAINES A2 27 01:14:20 06:46 8.87
502 PORTANTE GINO   V3 38 01:14:34 06:47 8.85
503 DUTILLEUL ANNE-MARIE VELAINES A3 4 01:15:06 06:50 8.78
504 CUVELIER LUC TORTUES MESL... V3 39 01:15:10 06:50 8.77
505 BARBIER BERNARD JC BLANDAIN V3 40 01:15:17 06:51 8.76
506 MOULIN JEAN-PIERRE LES GENS D ERE V3 41 01:15:24 06:52 8.75
507 GOREZ ISABELLE PIPAIX A1 38 01:15:29 06:52 8.74
508 CLÉMENT NATHALIE PIPAIX A1 39 01:15:30 06:52 8.74
509 DE BECKER KATHY PIPAIX DA 39 01:15:30 06:52 8.74
510 DUPONT ISABELLE   DA 40 01:15:37 06:53 8.72
511 BOT JEAN-LUC   V3 42 01:15:50 06:54 8.70
512 MALATERRE GILLES NO MACADAM STAR V3 43 01:16:01 06:55 8.68
513 PEUTTE SYLVIE VELAINES A2 28 01:16:01 06:55 8.68
514 BERNUS PHILIPPE KAIN B V3 44 01:16:31 06:58 8.62
515 DELCAMBE MURIELLE VELAINES A2 29 01:16:34 06:58 8.61
516 WAUQUIEZ BERNARD BAC V3 45 01:16:51 06:59 8.58
517 CLARYSSE CAROLINE VELAINES A2 30 01:17:00 07:00 8.57
518 COCHEZ JEAN-ALBERT KAIN B V3 46 01:17:50 07:05 8.47
519 LEMOINE SEVERINE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 40 01:18:08 07:06 8.44
520 FOURDIN STÉPHANIE RUN 4 FUN A1 41 01:18:27 07:08 8.41
521 ALLARD STEPHANE TIME TO RUN V3 47 01:18:32 07:09 8.40
522 COUDYZER MICHEL KAIN B V2 100 01:18:42 07:10 8.38
523 BONNET DOROTHÉE PRFM A2 31 01:19:40 07:15 8.28
524 RIVIERE ALINE PRFM DA 41 01:19:41 07:15 8.28
525 DE CONINCK HUBERT CAP TEAM V1 111 01:20:11 07:18 8.23
526 VANUXEM RITA   A2 32 01:20:15 07:18 8.22
527 VANDER DONCKT PHILIPPE   V3 48 01:20:54 07:22 8.15
528 KRAFT EVELYNE MMM A3 5 01:21:17 07:24 8.11
529 FERNANDES MARIA LUISA MMM A2 33 01:21:17 07:24 8.11
530 DETOURNAY REMY   EH 11 01:21:18 07:24 8.11
531 DE VYLDER LUC AXA TEAM V3 49 01:21:51 07:27 8.06
532 THIMUS BAUDOUIN PIPAIX V3 50 01:21:56 07:27 8.05
533 BOONAERT HILAIRE JCSA V4 12 01:23:17 07:35 7.92
534 SECLÈVE ARLETTE VELAINES A3 6 01:23:44 07:37 7.88
535 HACHA FRANÇOIS CNDK V2 101 01:25:33 07:47 7.71
536 CLEMENT CEDRIC   SE 128 01:26:20 07:51 7.64