Challenge Condrusien

La Corrida d''Hermalle-sous-Huy (10.40 km)

vendredi 19 juillet 2019

Le Classement original se trouve sur : http://www.chronorace.be        
CHALLENGE CONDRUSIEN
LA CORRIDA D'HERMALLE-SOUS-HUY
DISTANCE : 10.40 km
vendredi 19 juillet 2019
 
Place Dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 8919 BRANDENBOURG MICHAEL ARCH SH 1 0:35:10 03:23 17.75
2 8228 RADELET STEPHEN MJ SPORT SH 2 0:37:56 03:39 16.46
3 308 CHATELAIN JULIEN VINO TEAM SH 3 0:38:45 03:43 16.11
4 378 SIMONET DENIS LIFE SPORT SH 4 0:39:30 03:48 15.80
5 8004 DE RIJDT THIBAUT   SH 5 0:39:44 03:49 15.71
6 8811 HONNAY XAVIER P8 SH 6 0:40:46 03:55 15.31
7 507 FRISON DAVID OMÉGA NUTRITION V1 1 0:40:52 03:56 15.27
8 8900 CHAMPAGNE REGIS LMDH V1 2 0:40:54 03:56 15.26
9 137 SULEAU THOMAS RUN'ESSENCE SH 7 0:41:02 03:57 15.21
10 8098 HENNUY AMAURY LES AYAKS SH 8 0:41:05 03:57 15.19
11 8027 RAMELOT REGIS SER ATHL SH 9 0:41:09 03:57 15.17
12 8887 GOCHEL FRÉDÉRIC FOULÉES DU PLAI SH 10 0:41:12 03:58 15.15
13 8963 NAMUROIS BERTRAND   SH 11 0:41:30 03:59 15.04
14 581 VINCENT ADRIEN TEAM MCP SH 12 0:41:51 04:01 14.92
15 503 DATTOLI MATTEO FOULÉES DU PLAI V3 1 0:42:07 04:03 14.82
16 613 CARPENTIER ALEXANDRE TEAM MCP SH 13 0:42:37 04:06 14.65
17 30 VASAPOLLI TONY FAC SH 14 0:42:43 04:06 14.61
18 106 PIRSOUL DENIS ARCH V2 1 0:43:08 04:09 14.47
19 522 HENRY MARC SER ATHL V2 2 0:43:09 04:09 14.47
20 561 BAYARD JULIEN SER ATHL JH 1 0:43:56 04:13 14.21
21 138 MAES LAURENT EVOLUTION22 SH 15 0:44:02 04:14 14.18
22 29 THONET LILIAN NEUPRÉ AC V1 3 0:44:05 04:14 14.16
23 8307 IVANOY EVGENY MCP RCAE SH 16 0:44:11 04:15 14.13
24 294 SERVAIS JOHAN LES HUYNNERS V1 4 0:44:16 04:15 14.10
25 8911 JOST DAMIEN   SH 17 0:44:31 04:17 14.02
26 78 VRANCKEN MARC   V3 2 0:44:40 04:18 13.97
27 8341 PARENT LIONEL JCPMF V1 5 0:44:44 04:18 13.95
28 358 BENTEIN BJORN   SH 18 0:44:47 04:18 13.94
29 135 BULTOT CHRISTIAN ARCH V3 3 0:44:52 04:19 13.91
30 8075 CULOT GREGORY HERVE AC V1 6 0:44:56 04:19 13.89
31 8937 HENRARD RAPHAEL HERV SH 19 0:45:11 04:21 13.82
32 411 BUYDENS GUILLAUME TEAM MCP SH 20 0:45:12 04:21 13.81
33 8748 NEZER JIMMY   SH 21 0:45:50 04:24 13.62
34 105 SIMONET CHRISTOPHE RUNNING TEAM CO SH 22 0:45:55 04:25 13.59
35 330 MARCHAL OLIVIER JEHAY'S RUNNERS V1 7 0:45:58 04:25 13.58
36 538 SCHOUMACKERS BENOÎT   V1 8 0:45:59 04:25 13.57
37 7358 WEBER MAXIM   JH 2 0:46:05 04:26 13.55
38 675 JOUAN BERNARD   V2 3 0:46:06 04:26 13.54
39 398 PIERARD STÉPHANE TAF SH 23 0:46:14 04:27 13.50
40 610 PANZA PHILIPPE-MICHEL TAF V1 9 0:46:15 04:27 13.50
41 490 CLAJOT STÉPHANE   V1 10 0:46:19 04:27 13.48
42 451 JOSIS NICOLAS TEAM MCP SH 24 0:46:22 04:27 13.46
43 432 LAMBOTTE PASCAL SER ATHL V2 4 0:47:16 04:33 13.21
44 108 LOFORTE ROSARIO SER ATHL V1 11 0:47:17 04:33 13.20
45 673 DEFLANDRE RUDY SER ATHL V2 5 0:47:18 04:33 13.20
46 8921 DAVE GREGORY   V1 12 0:47:32 04:34 13.13
47 8873 FRANCQ SÉBASTIEN JCPMF TINLOT SH 25 0:47:37 04:35 13.11
48 199 DELCOURT RAPHAEL JCPMF HERON V1 13 0:47:47 04:36 13.06
49 8078 OCHIN LUDOVIC   V1 14 0:47:50 04:36 13.05
50 287 MASY YANNICK TINY SH 26 0:48:04 04:37 12.99
51 467 DUCHATELET PIERRE JCPMF TINLOT V1 15 0:48:06 04:37 12.98
52 433 BAUMANS JEAN-LUC SER ATHL V2 6 0:48:21 04:39 12.91
53 475 DIEDEREN STEPHEN   V1 16 0:48:25 04:39 12.89
54 8866 PICHON SAMUEL FAC SH 27 0:48:52 04:42 12.77
55 8386 SEYNAEVE LAURENT   V1 17 0:49:15 04:44 12.67
56 88 LALLEMAND BENOIT FOULÉES DU PLAI V3 4 0:49:17 04:44 12.67
57 493 PYCKE JONATHAN   SH 28 0:49:17 04:44 12.67
58 377 DEMOITIE MAUDE   SD 1 0:49:30 04:45 12.61
59 8912 TONON JULIEN   SH 29 0:49:31 04:46 12.61
60 8831 DALL'OCA SERGIO JCPMF MODAVE V2 7 0:49:33 04:46 12.60
61 661 GRUSLIN DANIEL JCPMF TINLOT V2 8 0:49:42 04:47 12.56
62 484 LAMBRECHTS SÉBASTIEN FOULÉES DU PLAI SH 30 0:49:54 04:48 12.51
63 242 MARTIN ERIC   V2 9 0:50:10 04:49 12.44
64 8932 DE WILDE MIEKE AC MEETJSELAND A1 1 0:50:14 04:50 12.43
65 545 BASTIN THIERRY SER ATHL V2 10 0:50:19 04:50 12.41
66 193 SCIFO ROSARIO SER ATHL V1 18 0:50:23 04:51 12.39
67 7353 LONCAR FREDDY   V1 19 0:50:29 04:51 12.36
68 8155 LEVEVRE LINDSAY   SD 2 0:50:30 04:51 12.36
69 363 GAUDISSEUR LIONEL RT BRAIVES SH 31 0:50:35 04:52 12.34
70 189 COLLARD LUCIEN CHICKEN RUN V3 5 0:50:38 04:52 12.33
71 599 DENDAL DIDIER   V2 11 0:50:44 04:53 12.30
72 422 SARTELET ARNAUD P8 SH 32 0:50:55 04:54 12.26
73 8918 SEYNAEVE BENOIT RC NAMUR V1 20 0:51:11 04:55 12.20
74 40 KÉRIS MONIQUE SER ATHL A2 1 0:51:12 04:55 12.19
75 518 CORATO VITTORINO NEUPRÉ AC V3 6 0:51:13 04:55 12.19
76 8054 DAMBRAIN JÉRÔME   SH 33 0:51:23 04:56 12.15
77 7348 DI PISA LORENZO JCPMF FONTAINE SH 34 0:51:23 04:56 12.15
78 58 DEJARDIN CHRISTELLE LES FRELONS A1 2 0:51:35 04:57 12.10
79 22 WEERTS THIERRY NEUPRÉ AC V2 12 0:51:37 04:58 12.09
80 525 MARTIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS SER ATHL V1 21 0:51:55 04:59 12.02
81 8136 COLLARD PASCAL   V2 13 0:52:02 05:00 12.00
82 39 DELHEZ CLAUDE SER ATHL V2 14 0:52:21 05:02 11.92
83 85 LANNOY MICHEL AMAY V3 7 0:52:22 05:02 11.92
84 7356 RIHON PAUL   V3 8 0:53:09 05:07 11.74
85 642 LAMBOTTE MANON SER ATHL SD 3 0:53:10 05:07 11.74
86 593 CORTLEVEN WILLY   V4 1 0:53:22 05:08 11.70
87 179 BOVEROUL ERIC   V1 22 0:53:26 05:08 11.68
88 11 LECLÈRE CORENTIN I LOVE RUNNING SH 35 0:53:43 05:10 11.62
89 8777 PREVOT JULIEN I LOVE RUNNING SH 36 0:53:44 05:10 11.62
90 519 FRAITURE GILLES   SH 37 0:53:58 05:11 11.57
91 444 TERRADE YVES JCPMF TINLOT V1 23 0:54:11 05:12 11.52
92 8987 PREUDHOMME AURELIEN   SH 38 0:54:11 05:12 11.52
93 77 BONA GUY SERUNNER V3 9 0:54:20 05:13 11.49
94 139 HEPTIA NOËL SER ATHL V3 10 0:54:20 05:13 11.49
95 126 MAGONETTE XAVIER EVOLUTION22 SH 39 0:54:24 05:14 11.47
96 670 DRÈZE QUENTIN TEAM MARCEL V1 24 0:54:38 05:15 11.43
97 8084 DECOLLE BRIAN   SH 40 0:54:42 05:15 11.41
98 8776 NR 8776   xxx   0:54:47 05:16 11.39
99 8881 PARISSE CHRISTIAN   V1 25 0:55:05 05:18 11.33
100 121 VAN RYMENAM MICHAEL   SH 41 0:55:32 05:20 11.24
101 8717 MARIEN EDWIN   V2 15 0:55:36 05:21 11.23
102 113 MUNAUT CARINE WACO A2 2 0:55:38 05:21 11.22
103 9000 FROTEMP AMELIE   SD 4 0:55:45 05:22 11.20
104 8916 ARGENTO FRANCOIS RUNASTOCK V2 16 0:56:12 05:24 11.11
105 7355 MASSON LOUIS   SH 42 0:56:19 05:25 11.08
106 7345 DELCHAMBRE AXEL   V1 26 0:56:20 05:25 11.08
107 7357 VANNESTE LIESBETH   SD 5 0:56:34 05:26 11.03
108 385 DUSSART FABRICE   V2 17 0:56:38 05:27 11.02
109 117 MICHAUX CHRISTIAN BICHETTE TEAM V4 2 0:56:40 05:27 11.02
110 8725 DUPUY THIBAUT   SH 43 0:56:42 05:27 11.01
111 140 DARMONT PIERRE LES D'ZYS V1 27 0:56:47 05:27 10.99
112 8925 BORSU BERNARD   SH 44 0:56:49 05:28 10.99
113 620 HAWOTTE MARINE TEAM MCP SD 6 0:56:52 05:28 10.98
114 33 NAHON SYLVIE WACO A2 3 0:56:58 05:29 10.96
115 8178 NOEL MATHIS JE COURS À INCO SH 45 0:57:05 05:29 10.94
116 267 NOEL CHRISTOPHE JE COURS A INCO V1 28 0:57:26 05:31 10.87
117 7340 ANDRE GEOFFREY   SH 46 0:57:27 05:31 10.87
118 8977 COLLARD VINCENT   SH 47 0:57:36 05:32 10.84
119 43 DELAITTE PAUL   V4 3 0:57:40 05:33 10.82
120 8732 BREVERS MICHEL   V1 29 0:58:00 05:35 10.76
121 8746 LEVAQUE DELPHINE   A1 3 0:58:02 05:35 10.76
122 315 BORDONARO PIERRE SER ATHL V1 30 0:58:02 05:35 10.76
123 365 FASTRÉ GUILLAUME CHICKEN RUN SH 48 0:58:04 05:35 10.75
124 247 COLLETTE ALAIN   V3 11 0:58:09 05:35 10.73
125 7350 GAUTHY MATTHIEU   SH 49 0:58:16 05:36 10.71
126 485 DESSART LUCIE NEUPRÉ AC SD 7 0:58:17 05:36 10.71
127 125 ILARDO ROSARIO NEUPRÉ AC V3 12 0:58:17 05:36 10.71
128 460 TRATSAERT GRÉGORY EVO 22 SH 50 0:58:26 05:37 10.68
129 482 DURELLO VALÉRIE   SD 8 0:58:47 05:39 10.62
130 8234 MORANA EDOUARD SER ATHL V2 18 0:58:55 05:40 10.59
131 641 SOUPLET MICHEL SERUNNERS V2 19 0:58:57 05:40 10.59
132 648 MACKELS THIERRY SERUNNERS V2 20 0:58:58 05:40 10.59
133 282 BUYDENS JEAN-MARC TEAM MCP V2 21 0:59:16 05:42 10.53
134 650 SIMONET JEAN-LUC FOULÉES DU PLAI V3 13 0:59:23 05:42 10.51
135 8914 CANNARSA MARIO   V1 31 0:59:34 05:44 10.48
136 622 BOSSELOIR ANNICK RDV RUN A2 4 0:59:40 05:44 10.46
137 8030 HUMBLET PATRICK RDV RUN V2 22 0:59:40 05:44 10.46
138 7342 CEUPPENS PATRICK   V3 14 0:59:46 05:45 10.44
139 603 LECLÈRE XAVIER   SH 51 0:59:51 05:45 10.43
140 7354 MASSET FLORIAN   JH 3 0:59:59 05:46 10.41
141 152 MASSET PHILIPPE   V1 32 0:59:59 05:46 10.41
142 266 HALLEUX SOPHIE JCPMF TINLOT A1 4 1:00:04 05:46 10.39
143 458 DEMOITIE AGNES LES BOOMS DE CL A2 5 1:00:10 05:47 10.37
144 665 DEGRANGE VALERIE JCPMF MODAVE SD 9 1:00:29 05:49 10.32
145 219 MAURO CALOGERO SER ATHL V4 4 1:00:36 05:49 10.30
146 8971 COLLARD MAXIME   SH 52 1:00:37 05:50 10.30
147 201 TU VINH-XUONG NEUPRÉ AC V3 15 1:00:41 05:50 10.29
148 7347 DETAILLE DIDIER   V2 23 1:00:42 05:50 10.28
149 7349 ENGLEBERT LIONEL   SH 53 1:00:43 05:50 10.28
150 65 FALZONE GAETANO NEUPRÉ AC V3 16 1:00:47 05:51 10.27
151 8952 SIMON BRUNO   V3 17 1:00:52 05:51 10.26
152 2 COUVREUR ESMERALDA RUN'ESSENCE A2 6 1:00:53 05:51 10.25
153 1 BAECKELANDT MARCEL RUN'ESSENCE V2 24 1:00:53 05:51 10.25
154 281 BECHET MARC BOUBIET TEAM V2 25 1:00:54 05:51 10.25
155 434 MAURI ANNIE SERUNNERS A3 1 1:01:17 05:53 10.19
156 190 LE MAIRE PATRICIA VICO MARCHIN A3 2 1:01:36 05:55 10.13
157 8204 ANCION JRAN PASCAL   V2 26 1:01:43 05:56 10.11
158 7346 DELCOMMINETTE VALÉRIE   SD 10 1:01:47 05:56 10.10
159 89 MANCINI MICHEL SER ATHL V4 5 1:02:17 05:59 10.02
160 8786 ISTAZ JOSE RUS EN FORME V3 18 1:02:35 06:01 9.97
161 556 COP THOMAS   SH 54 1:03:02 06:04 9.90
162 8922 BECK GEOFFREY FOULÉES DU PLAI V1 33 1:03:04 06:04 9.90
163 8980 DANIELNAVARRO FRANCIS   V1 34 1:03:05 06:04 9.89
164 320 HOUTHOOFDT NATHALIE   A2 7 1:03:34 06:07 9.82
165 8411 THOMAS JEAN MARIE   V3 19 1:03:34 06:07 9.82
166 21 CLIGNET NATHALIE NEUPRÉ AC A1 5 1:03:49 06:08 9.78
167 489 DELIÈGE ALBERT   V1 35 1:03:58 06:09 9.76
168 197 FASTRE BAUDOUIN CHICKEN RUN V2 27 1:04:08 06:10 9.73
169 124 ORBAN JEAN-PIERRE CHICKEN RUN V2 28 1:04:09 06:10 9.73
170 672 CUISENAIRE KATHLEEN LEG'S GO A1 6 1:04:16 06:11 9.71
171 615 LUISETTO MOIRA LEGS GO SD 11 1:04:16 06:11 9.71
172 55 STIERNON JOSIANE   A3 3 1:04:59 06:15 9.61
173 594 CRABBÉ CHRISTINE JCPMF ANGLEUR A3 4 1:05:34 06:18 9.52
174 17 JEHAES CHRISTEL NEUPRÉ AC A1 7 1:05:49 06:20 9.48
175 566 FEKETE CAROLINE   A2 8 1:05:53 06:20 9.47
176 8351 JEANNE CHRISTIAN   V3 20 1:06:37 06:24 9.37
177 8943 MASSON CÉCILE   SD 12 1:06:38 06:24 9.37
178 8055 LOPEZ JULIE   A1 8 1:06:52 06:26 9.34
179 32 DELVAUX JEAN-FRANÇOIS   SH 55 1:06:52 06:26 9.34
180 8857 GUILLAUME CÉDRIC AU PAT CEDRIC SH 56 1:07:46 06:31 9.21
181 595 JANDRIN MICHEL JCPMF ANGLEUR V4 6 1:07:57 06:32 9.19
182 8241 NEUVILLE AURORE A PAT DE COURSE SD 13 1:07:58 06:32 9.18
183 7344 COLLARD CHRISTOPHE   V1 36 1:08:49 06:37 9.07
184 8138 GERARD ALEXANDRE TEAM BISTOUILLE SH 57 1:08:50 06:37 9.07
185 47 MOSSOUX LUDOVIC   V1 37 1:08:50 06:37 9.07
186 8086 SCATTAREGGIA MARIE RUNESSENCE A2 9 1:09:08 06:39 9.03
187 8069 KIRINCIC PASCALE   A2 10 1:09:08 06:39 9.03
188 8133 BORSU PATRICK   SH 58 1:09:23 06:40 9.00
189 8938 COLLIN ISABELLE CHIKEN RUN A2 11 1:09:44 06:42 8.95
190 8982 PAGS LUDOVIC   SH 59 1:10:09 06:45 8.90
191 7352 LEGROS LUCIE   SD 14 1:13:56 07:06 8.44