Challenge Condrusien

La Corrida d''Hermalle-sous-Huy (5.5 km)

vendredi 19 juillet 2019

Le Classement original se trouve sur : http://www.chronorace.be        
CHALLENGE CONDRUSIEN
LA CORRIDA D'HERMALLE-SOUS-HUY
DISTANCE : 5.40 km
vendredi 19 juillet 2019
 
Place Dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 3718 BILLA-GARCIA SAMUEL OMÉGA NUTRITION SH 1 0:19:32 03:37 16.60
2 3677 PURPER GAULTIER COUREUR LIBRE SH 2 0:19:49 03:40 16.36
3 5740 BROZE CLEMENT OMÉGA NUTRITION SH 3 0:21:02 03:54 15.42
4 4460 LONCAR ARTHUR   SH 4 0:21:22 03:57 15.18
5 4456 FÖLDESI DAVID   V1 1 0:21:30 03:59 15.08
6 3681 HALLET PIERRE   SH 5 0:21:50 04:02 14.85
7 3712 GRAULICH HUGUES   SH 6 0:21:56 04:04 14.78
8 3707 MULLENS VICTOR   JH 1 0:21:59 04:04 14.75
9 3875 DARMONT THÉO SER ATHL JH 2 0:22:02 04:05 14.72
10 83 MATHY DOMINIQUE FOULÉES DU PLAI V3 1 0:22:26 04:09 14.45
11 3702 PILLITTERI CARMELO WACO V2 1 0:22:56 04:15 14.14
12 3725 HERBAY THÉO SMAC JH 1 0:23:14 04:18 13.96
13 3809 RENARD CHILDÉRIC   V1 2 0:23:15 04:18 13.95
14 3709 VAN LANGEVELD ROGER   V3 2 0:23:20 04:19 13.90
15 3744 GILLET DOMINIQUE MJ SPORT V2 2 0:23:26 04:20 13.84
16 3742 BONHOMME LAURENT OMEGA NUTRITION SH 7 0:23:36 04:22 13.74
17 3805 FRISON AARON OMÉGA NUTRITION JH 2 0:23:37 04:22 13.73
18 5374 DENIS QUENTIN   SH 8 0:24:02 04:27 13.49
19 4452 BASTAGNE JACQUES - V1 3 0:24:20 04:30 13.33
20 5632 RAMELOT AMELIE SER ATHL JF 1 0:24:20 04:30 13.33
21 5482 GILLET SERGE MJ SPORT V2 3 0:24:42 04:34 13.13
22 3856 JAA DOMINIQUE   V1 4 0:24:43 04:34 13.12
23 5773 ZAMBUTO THOMAS URBSFA SH 9 0:24:51 04:36 13.05
24 5648 GRANDMAISON GREGORY BOUBIET TEAM SH 10 0:25:21 04:41 12.79
25 314 MATAGNE BENOIT BOUBIET TEAM V1 5 0:25:30 04:43 12.72
26 3641 DELHALLE CORENTIN CHICKEN RUN JH 3 0:25:38 04:45 12.65
27 5484 WOTRON PASCAL   V2 4 0:25:41 04:45 12.63
28 3964 POLLINA GIOVANNI JCPMF NANDRIN V2 5 0:25:47 04:46 12.58
29 3900 GATHY CÉLINE   SD 1 0:25:54 04:48 12.52
30 3688 OCTAVE ARNAUD   SH 11 0:26:01 04:49 12.46
31 5522 CUPPENS CHRISTIAN MIRLONDAINES V2 6 0:26:03 04:49 12.45
32 3658 MILAZZO BASTIEN   JH 3 0:26:13 04:51 12.37
33 3851 BOINEM THIERRY UPTOWN PROJECTS V2 7 0:26:18 04:52 12.33
34 3646 GARCIA FRANÇOIS-DAVID   V1 6 0:26:28 04:54 12.25
35 5141 DETRIXHE CHRISTOPHE   V1 7 0:26:42 04:56 12.14
36 5498 DELCOMMUNE MARTIN BOUBIET TEAM SH 12 0:26:53 04:58 12.06
37 5624 PIEDBOEUF QUENTIN   SH 13 0:26:59 05:00 12.02
38 3667 DAVELOOSE MICHAEL   SH 14 0:27:30 05:05 11.79
39 3956 JACQUES DANIEL JCPMF MODAVE V3 3 0:27:47 05:08 11.67
40 4454 CORVERS THOMAS   SH 15 0:27:52 05:09 11.64
41 5448 MERCY FRÉDÉRIC FC MARCHIN V1 8 0:27:55 05:10 11.62
42 3726 HODY BRANDON   SH 16 0:28:01 05:11 11.57
43 5631 BEEKHUIS JENNIFER   A1 1 0:28:06 05:12 11.54
44 5130 DE TOFFOL SAMUEL   SH 17 0:28:09 05:13 11.52
45 5202 MILAZZO BAPTISTE   JH 4 0:28:28 05:16 11.39
46 3703 COP AURELIE   SD 2 0:28:51 05:20 11.24
47 3643 BARTHELEMY MAGALI EVOLUTION22 SD 3 0:29:15 05:25 11.09
48 5140 BAIKRICH AMELIEN   JH 5 0:29:19 05:25 11.06
49 5623 KINDERMANS ALEXY   JH 6 0:29:28 05:27 11.00
50 3698 DE ALMEIDA CARLOS   V2 8 0:29:31 05:28 10.99
51 4459 LO FORTE ROSARIO   V1 9 0:29:32 05:28 10.98
52 5646 BLANCO JULIA   SD 4 0:29:34 05:28 10.97
53 3946 DONIS NATHALIE   A1 2 0:29:40 05:29 10.93
54 5440 BAECKELANDT DRAZIK   JH 7 0:29:46 05:30 10.89
55 639 MOUCHET BARBARA   A1 3 0:29:50 05:31 10.87
56 3671 LEMAIRE MYRTILLE OMÉGA NUTRITION JF 2 0:30:04 05:34 10.78
57 3603 PARMENTIER REYNDERS NEIL   JH 8 0:30:05 05:34 10.78
58 5471 LIBERT ANTHONY   SH 18 0:30:09 05:35 10.75
59 5605 MASCAUX OLIVIER   V1 10 0:30:13 05:35 10.73
60 5675 DHOTE JEREMY   SH 19 0:30:17 05:36 10.71
61 5420 LEON VICTOR SERUNNERS V3 4 0:30:21 05:37 10.68
62 3683 COURTIN JACQUELINE JCPMF ANGLEUR A2 1 0:30:44 05:41 10.55
63 5115 ELOY YANICK   SH 20 0:30:48 05:42 10.53
64 5504 KINET BENOIT   V1 11 0:30:50 05:42 10.52
65 3609 HONNAY STEPHANIE OMEGA SD 5 0:30:54 05:43 10.49
66 3924 KINET SERGE   V3 5 0:30:54 05:43 10.49
67 5744 BOURGUIGNON THEO   JH 9 0:30:54 05:43 10.49
68 3711 COUNET AURELIE   SD 6 0:30:59 05:44 10.47
69 3947 DEHON AXELLE JCPMF NANDRIN A1 4 0:31:10 05:46 10.40
70 3689 MARX CLAUDY JCPMF NANDRIN SH 21 0:31:13 05:47 10.39
71 3686 LODOLI CINDY JCPMF NANDRIN A1 5 0:31:14 05:47 10.38
72 5242 MILLER OSCAR   JH 10 0:31:16 05:47 10.37
73 3695 RIGA MARIE   SD 7 0:31:25 05:49 10.32
74 3685 WASSON ANDRÉ JOG IN ATTITUDE V2 9 0:31:32 05:50 10.28
75 3710 GARCIA LOPEZ ESTÉBAN   JH 4 0:31:43 05:52 10.22
76 5505 PETERS FELIX RUN'ESSENCE JH 11 0:31:45 05:53 10.21
77 5147 CASTELLANO JOSE   V2 10 0:31:48 05:53 10.20
78 5779 MELON MAUDE RUN 4 FUN HAVEL JF 1 0:31:54 05:54 10.16
79 5486 ELOY MATHYS OMEGA JH 12 0:32:00 05:55 10.13
80 4457 LEGRAND SOPHIE   SD 8 0:32:14 05:58 10.06
81 5443 THOMAS ANTOINE   SH 22 0:32:27 06:00 9.99
82 5218 REMANS BASTIEN   SH 23 0:32:29 06:01 9.98
83 4464 WEBER NICOLA   JH 13 0:32:33 06:01 9.96
84 3715 CHARLIER MÉLISSA   SD 9 0:32:34 06:02 9.96
85 4461 MASSET SIMON   JH 14 0:32:40 06:03 9.93
86 5255 DIET QUENTIN   JH 15 0:32:43 06:03 9.91
87 3682 LANGE AURELIE   SD 10 0:32:49 06:04 9.88
88 3957 REYNDERS CARINE JCPMF MODAVE A2 2 0:33:27 06:11 9.69
89 8345 BELLAROSA NICOLAS   SH 24 0:33:32 06:12 9.67
90 5108 CHARLIER ADRIEN   SH 25 0:33:35 06:13 9.66
91 3657 GILSON NOÉMIE   SD 11 0:33:38 06:13 9.64
92 4463 TOSSENS MARTINE   A2 3 0:33:43 06:14 9.62
93 5236 DELVAUX ARTHUR   JH 16 0:33:45 06:15 9.61
94 3737 NOËL GUILLAUME   JH 17 0:33:50 06:16 9.58
95 5488 GREGOIRE RAPHAEL   SH 26 0:33:50 06:16 9.58
96 5781 LHEUREUX PATRICK   V1 12 0:33:52 06:16 9.57
97 3655 LEROUX VALENTINE TRAIL IT EASY SD 12 0:34:15 06:20 9.47
98 3691 MASY NOAH TINY JH 18 0:34:19 06:21 9.45
99 4458 LEMAIRE CHRISTOPHE   JH 19 0:34:33 06:24 9.39
100 3743 PLOMPTEUX CHRISTIAN OMÉGA NUTRITION V1 13 0:34:33 06:24 9.39
101 5499 BOURGUIGNON LOLA   JF 3 0:34:35 06:24 9.38
102 3692 MASY THEO TINY JH 20 0:34:38 06:25 9.36
103 3618 THOMAS FRANCIS LES FRELONS V3 6 0:35:51 06:38 9.04
104 3835 DUPONT ROBERT   V3 7 0:35:56 06:39 9.02
105 5402 HERNOUX KEVIN   SH 27 0:36:14 06:42 8.95
106 3653 FRISON MATTEW FRISON TEAM JH 21 0:36:14 06:42 8.95
107 3610 CHARLIER MAURICE   V4 1 0:36:19 06:43 8.93
108 3693 MASY ISABELLE TINY SD 13 0:36:21 06:44 8.92
109 4455 FERLISI FÔVE   SD 14 0:36:23 06:44 8.91
110 5625 FRANCOIS CHARLOTTE OMÉGA SD 15 0:36:26 06:44 8.90
111 5731 MANGUETTE NICOLAS   SH 28 0:36:30 06:45 8.88
112 5671 PLEIC VLADIMIR   SH 29 0:36:40 06:47 8.84
113 3871 BOUCHAT ANNE OMEGA NUTRITION A2 4 0:36:51 06:49 8.80
114 3721 SIMON MARIE RU4FUN HAVELANG SD 16 0:36:53 06:49 8.79
115 3727 BORSUS JENNIFER RUN4FUN HAVELAN SD 17 0:36:53 06:49 8.79
116 3986 ORBAN CORINE JCPMF NANDRIN A2 5 0:36:57 06:50 8.78
117 3933 GARNIER RENÉ VICO MARCHIN V4 2 0:37:12 06:53 8.72
118 3661 GILTAY ALOÏSE LES GAZELLES SD 18 0:37:43 06:59 8.60
119 3652 ROME JESSICA   SD 19 0:37:43 06:59 8.60
120 5376 GERARD SANDRINE   A1 6 0:37:44 06:59 8.59
121 3660 LIMBOURG CASSANDRA LES GAZELLES SD 20 0:37:47 06:59 8.58
122 3804 ERNEST BERT SER ATHL V2 11 0:37:47 06:59 8.58
123 5530 PIRARD THIERRY MENUISERIE PIRA V2 12 0:37:49 07:00 8.57
124 3659 DIDION MAGALI   SD 21 0:37:59 07:02 8.54
125 3934 PHILIPKIN FRANCINE RUN ESSENCE A3 1 0:38:29 07:07 8.43
126 5567 TURRIONI ORIANA   A1 7 0:38:35 07:08 8.40
127 5093 MERENNE SARAH   SD 22 0:38:40 07:09 8.39
128 3684 COLETTE VÉRONIQUE ARCH A2 6 0:38:49 07:11 8.35
129 5529 HENRY FRANCOIS   SH 30 0:39:04 07:14 8.30
130 5644 GIANICO LUCAS FLÉMALLE JH 22 0:39:11 07:15 8.28
131 5621 DUMONT MARIE NOËLLE RUN 4 FUN HAVEL A2 7 0:39:23 07:17 8.23
132 5263 DI CRESCENZO PATRIZIA RUN'ESSENCE A1 8 0:39:27 07:18 8.22
133 3738 NOËL CHRISTIAN   V1 14 0:40:29 07:29 8.01
134 5442 GRAILET JULIEN   SH 31 0:40:35 07:31 7.99
135 5516 DE GREEF FLORIE-ANNE   SD 23 0:40:35 07:31 7.99
136 5474 MEIJNEN AUDREY   SD 24 0:40:37 07:31 7.98
137 5231 BAIKRICH KORALIE   JF 2 0:41:20 07:39 7.84
138 3714 GILLAIN MIREILLE RUN'ESSENCE A3 2 0:41:25 07:40 7.83
139 4453 BEELEN LISETTE   A3 3 0:41:26 07:40 7.83
140 3705 DELHALLE PAULINE CHICKEN RUN JF 4 0:41:51 07:45 7.75
141 3831 DETAILLE JACQUES NEUPRÉ AC V4 3 0:41:53 07:45 7.74
142 3644 BENTEIN JOKE   SD 25 0:42:12 07:49 7.68
143 3651 GODINAS ALINE JCPMF TINLOT SD 26 0:42:19 07:50 7.66
144 5737 MELON MARIE RUN 4 FUN HAVEL JF 5 0:42:30 07:52 7.63
145 5612 MÉLON CHRISTOPHE RUN 4 FUN HAVEL V1 15 0:42:31 07:52 7.63
146 4462 MERENNE FLORE   A1 9 0:42:46 07:55 7.58
147 3666 REYNDERS ANNE JCPMF AMAY A2 8 0:43:08 07:59 7.52
148 8135 BOUGELET TOM   SH 32 0:43:32 08:03 7.45
149 5519 LARUELLE JEREMY HUY ATHLETIC CL SH 33 0:44:54 08:18 7.22
150 3852 CATOUL OLIVIER RUN'ESSENCE V1 16 0:44:54 08:18 7.22