Hors Challenge

La Warnantaise - Warnant (7.00 km)

samedi 06 juillet 2019

Vous pouvez trouver Le classement original sur : http://ultratiming.be  
 
LA WARNANTAISE - WARNANT
DISTANCE : 7.68 km
samedi 06 juillet 2019
 
Place dos NOM Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
01:00:00              
1 2866 FABRY TITIANO SEH 1 0:30:31 03:58 15.10
2 2721 PIRON MATHIEU SEH 2 0:30:43 04:00 15.00
3 2835 DELWICHE LUC SEH 3 0:30:43 04:00 15.00
4 2871 CROUQUET CORENTIN SEH 4 0:32:40 04:15 14.11
5 2876 HENROT PASCAL SEH 5 0:33:00 04:18 13.96
6 2850 LEDIEU PASCAL V1H 1 0:33:04 04:18 13.94
7 2804 BASTIN VALÉRY SEH 6 0:33:38 04:23 13.70
8 2867 FINNÉ CLEMENT SEH 7 0:33:45 04:24 13.65
9 2879 ROELANTS ROMAIN SEH 8 0:35:00 04:33 13.17
10 2873 BASTIN JOSVE ESPH 1 0:35:03 04:34 13.15
11 2861 LECLEF THOMAS ESPH 2 0:35:04 04:34 13.14
12 2874 LAMBERT AURELIEN SEH 9 0:35:04 04:34 13.14
13 2827 HERMAN DAVID V1H 2 0:35:26 04:37 13.00
14 2872 SBAA KEVIN SEH 10 0:36:13 04:43 12.72
15 2880 CREVECOEUR SEB SEH 11 0:36:14 04:43 12.72
16 2836 MOONS LUCAS SEH 12 0:36:33 04:46 12.61
17 2842 COLINET BENJAMIN SEH 13 0:36:33 04:46 12.61
18 2868 HORÉ FRANCOIS V2H 1 0:36:51 04:48 12.50
19 2830 LEGROS SIMON SEH 14 0:36:51 04:48 12.50
20 2869 MATISSE MAXIME SEH 15 0:37:48 04:55 12.19
21 2819 VAN HOOYDONK ADRIEN SEH 16 0:38:20 04:59 12.02
22 2881 ROMNEE MAXIME SEH 17 0:39:02 05:05 11.81
23 2811 HUYGENS ARTHUR JUH 1 0:39:56 05:12 11.54
24 2870 PIRLOT GAUTHIER JUH 2 0:39:57 05:12 11.53
25 2817 SIMONS ALEXANE SEF 1 0:40:04 05:13 11.50
26 2847 VAN TICHELEN ETIENNE V2H 2 0:40:32 05:17 11.37
27 2812 HUYGENS UGO JUH 3 0:41:16 05:22 11.17
28 2845 DELOBBE MARIE SEF 2 0:41:24 05:23 11.13
29 2840 BOKKEN SARAH JUF 1 0:41:33 05:25 11.09
30 2853 BEHETS MARC V3H 1 0:41:39 05:25 11.06
31 2820 HENNINBRANT PASCALE V1F 1 0:41:48 05:27 11.02
32 2841 DOTOIT NATHAN JUH 4 0:42:33 05:32 10.83
33 2858 DELPIRE DAVID V2H 3 0:42:38 05:33 10.81
34 2859 WALLON JACQUES V1H 3 0:42:38 05:33 10.81
35 2824 HANOUL JULES JUH 5 0:43:47 05:42 10.52
36 2808 DUJEU ULYSSE JUH 6 0:43:52 05:43 10.50
37 2802 BARVAUX LUDOVIC V1H 4 0:44:10 05:45 10.43
38 2882 BARBIER ANNE SEF 3 0:45:09 05:53 10.21
39 2801 ANDRE MICHEL V3H 2 0:45:11 05:53 10.20
40 2878 GOFFIN EMILIE V1F 2 0:45:41 05:57 10.09
41 2860 MASSET MURIEL V1F 3 0:45:55 05:59 10.04
42 2834 HANOUL OLIVIER V1H 5 0:46:15 06:01 9.96
43 2875 BAUDUIN CECILE SEF 4 0:46:31 06:03 9.91
44 2807 DUJEU ANTOINE SEH 18 0:48:06 06:16 9.58
45 2818 SIMONS ILONA ESPF 1 0:48:09 06:16 9.57
46 2856 LAMOLINE ALEXANDRA V1F 4 0:48:26 06:18 9.51
47 2814 PIRSON CONSTANCE SEF 5 0:49:25 06:26 9.32
48 2806 CULOT SÉVERINE SEF 6 0:50:52 06:37 9.06
49 2813 MATERNE JUSTINE SEF 7 0:52:08 06:47 8.84
50 2849 CREPIN DAVID V1H 6 0:52:14 06:48 8.82
51 2810 FOCANT THIBAUT SEH 19 0:53:09 06:55 8.67
52 2839 WINSCHERMANN ADRIEN SEH 20 0:53:21 06:57 8.64
53 2832 BASSEILLES AUGUSTIN JUH 7 0:55:26 07:13 8.31
54 2829 LEGROS BAPTISTE JUH 8 0:55:31 07:14 8.30
55 2865 SIMONS SALOME SEF 8 0:56:08 07:19 8.21
56 2864 SIMONS THAIS ESPF 2 0:56:08 07:19 8.21
57 2863 PROTTI LAURA SEF 9 0:56:23 07:20 8.17
58 2854 MAHY MARIE-AGNÈS V1F 5 0:57:35 07:30 8.00
59 2855 GRANVILLE ANNE-SOPHIE SEF 10 0:57:35 07:30 8.00
60 2825 BOUCHAT ANNE-SOPHIE V1F 6 0:57:43 07:31 7.98
61 2821 ELOYDITAGRY INES JUF 2 0:57:55 07:32 7.96
62 2837 MARTIN CELINE SEF 11 0:57:56 07:33 7.95
63 2848 CLOOS ISABELLE V2F 1 0:57:57 07:33 7.95
64 2833 GILLET SEVERINE V1F 7 0:59:23 07:44 7.76
65 2838 BOSERET MICHAEL SEH 21 0:59:36 07:46 7.73
66 2826 ROUSSEAUX JUSTINE SEF 12 0:59:37 07:46 7.73
67 2862 NICOLAS MATHILDE SEF 13 1:01:53 08:03 7.45
68 2828 DEROEUX BARBARA SEF 14 1:02:08 08:05 7.42
69 2844 BLAISE VIRGINIE V1F 8 1:02:08 08:05 7.42
70 2823 ELOYDITAGRY ACHILLE JUH 9 1:04:05 08:21 7.19
71 2822 ANDRE CAROLINE V1F 9 1:04:07 08:21 7.19
72 2805 COULY AURÉLIE SEF 15 1:05:36 08:32 7.02
73 2816 SANA VALÉRIE V1F 10 1:06:57 08:43 6.88
74 2846 WIAME HUGUES V2H 4 1:12:38 09:27 6.34