samedi 06 juillet 2019

Vous pouvez trouver Le classement original sur : http://ultratiming.be
 
LA WARNANTAISE - WARNANT
DISTANCE 14.97 km
samedi 06 juillet 2019
 
Place dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
01:00:00                
1 2698 DENIS SYLVAIN - SEH 1 1:05:35 04:23 13.70
2 2707 TILMANT GREGOIRE - SEH 2 1:10:53 04:44 12.68
3 2672 HUENS ANTHONY - V1H 1 1:12:57 04:52 12.32
4 2720 2720 VAN LANDSCHOOT - SEH 3 1:13:31 04:55 12.22
5 2688 CRABBE FABRICE - V1H 2 1:14:28 04:58 12.07
6 2697 ROCHETTE DAMIEN - V1H 3 1:17:05 05:09 11.66
7 2711 LALLEMAND REMY - SEH 4 1:17:06 05:09 11.65
8 2702 ELOYDITAGRY SEBASTIEN - V1H 4 1:18:19 05:14 11.47
9 2699 DENIS GEOFFROY - SEH 5 1:19:08 05:17 11.35
10 2686 MONIOTTE GILLES-ANTOINE - V1H 5 1:19:23 05:18 11.32
11 2667 TANG XIAOHUA - SEH 6 1:20:29 05:22 11.16
12 2674 VAN HOOIJDONK MATHIEU - SEH 7 1:21:31 05:27 11.02
13 2705 ALEXANDRE MICHAEL - SEH 8 1:23:15 05:34 10.79
14 2690 MONIOTTE GABRIEL - V1H 6 1:24:14 05:37 10.67
15 2708 MELEBECK FRANCOIS - V1H 7 1:25:41 05:43 10.49
16 2652 BOLLEN LUDOVIC - V1H 8 1:25:41 05:43 10.49
17 2682 CUCHA FRANCOIS - V1H 9 1:26:42 05:47 10.36
18 2683 CHARLET DIMITRI - V1H 10 1:26:44 05:48 10.36
19 2660 LEKEU VALÉRY - SEH 9 1:26:48 05:48 10.35
20 2687 BERBEN REMI - SEH 10 1:27:26 05:50 10.28
21 2680 TORMEN ALARIC - SEH 11 1:27:36 05:51 10.26
22 2713 FRIPIAT BERNARD - V1H 11 1:28:05 05:53 10.20
23 2663 MERCENIER DIDIER ZATOPEK ACADÉMIE NAM V1H 12 1:28:56 05:56 10.10
24 2712 COLINET BENOIT - V1H 13 1:29:32 05:59 10.04
25 2657 FRENNET GUILLAUME ARCH V1H 14 1:30:36 06:03 9.92
26 2715 MALOTEAUX JEAN-FRANCOIS - V1H 15 1:30:56 06:04 9.88
27 2710 DAUTRIVE VINCENT - SEH 12 1:31:33 06:07 9.81
28 2676 HEUSCHLING MICHAEL - V1H 16 1:31:33 06:07 9.81
29 2681 HACUCHA JULIEN - SEH 13 1:31:42 06:07 9.80
30 2679 ROSIERE CLEMENT - SEH 14 1:32:34 06:11 9.71
31 2691 DELVAUX SHIRLEY - SEF 1 1:35:38 06:23 9.40
32 2692 DESAEDELEER LIONEL - SEH 15 1:36:56 06:28 9.27
33 2717 DELFOSSE FRANCOIS - SEH 16 1:38:02 06:33 9.17
34 2716 GYSELINX SOPHIE - SEF 2 1:38:03 06:33 9.16
35 2694 MASSART ADRIEN - SEH 17 1:38:30 06:35 9.12
36 2709 LEMINEUR AURELIEN - SEH 18 1:38:53 06:36 9.09
37 2714 BODART PIERRE - SEH 19 1:39:00 06:37 9.08
38 2655 DESSEILLE EMILIE ARCH SEF 3 1:39:10 06:37 9.06
39 2689 DNICKERS FREDERIC - V2H 1 1:39:12 06:37 9.06
40 2684 GYSENS FABRICE - V1H 17 1:41:18 06:46 8.87
41 2704 GOOSSENS BRIGITTE - V2F 1 1:44:16 06:58 8.62
42 2706 COLOT LUDOVIC - V1H 18 1:45:34 07:03 8.51
43 2693 BARTHOLOMÉ RENAUD - SEH 20 1:45:34 07:03 8.51
44 2658 GYSENS QUENTIN LES MONTAGNARDS SEH 21 1:46:30 07:07 8.44
45 2673 DELCOURT SEBASTIEN - SEH 22 1:46:44 07:08 8.42
46 2703 COLLET VERONIQUE - V2F 2 1:46:56 07:08 8.40
47 2695 WYDOOGHE AXEL - V1H 19 1:49:00 07:17 8.24
48 2701 SAUDEMONT HUGUES - V1H 20 1:55:55 07:44 7.75
49 2700 JOCKIN JULIE - V1F 1 1:55:55 07:44 7.75
50 2685 MALFRERE TINE - SEF 4 1:56:03 07:45 7.74
51 2696 TSCHMIL CASSANDRA - SEF 5 1:56:12 07:46 7.73
52 2665 PATRICIA LECRENIER JCPMFFLV V2F 3 1:57:25 07:50 7.65
53 2656 FRAVEZZI JHÉZABEL - V1F 2 1:57:26 07:51 7.65
54 2659 LECLERCQ MICHEL JCPMF V2H 2 1:57:26 07:51 7.65
55 2651 BELLIER SOPHIE - V1F 3 1:57:57 07:53 7.62
56 2671 ZÉBIER XAVIER COSINUS V1H 21 1:58:09 07:53 7.60
57 2678 NOEL CHRISTELLE - V1F 4 1:59:39 07:59 7.51
58 2675 LEGROS AMELIE - V1F 5 1:59:53 08:00 7.49
59 2718 MARCHAL MELISSA - SEF 6 1:59:57 08:01 7.49
60 2653 BOREUX FRANÇOISE - V1F 6 1:59:57 08:01 7.49
61 2719 CHMIEL CHLOE - SEF 7 2:00:24 08:02 7.46
62 2664 NICOLAS JUDITH BIOTRAIL V1F 7 2:03:07 08:13 7.30