Challenge Hesbignon

Burchtloop - Brustem (11.00 km)

samedi 15 juin 2019

Le classement original se trouve sur : http://www.challengehesbignon.be/
CHALLENGE HESBIGNON
BURCHTLOOP - BRUSTEM
DISTANCE 11.00 km
samedi 15 juin 2019
 
Place dos Nom Cat. Pl/Cat. temps temps/km Vitesse
1 1036 PHILIPPE PATRICK V2 1 00:38:29 03:30 17.15
2 24 CROQUET JONATHAN SH 1 00:38:48 03:32 17.01
3 4 VANHEES JEAN SH 2 00:38:58 03:33 16.94
4 252 CLAES PHILIP V1 1 00:39:04 03:33 16.89
5 206 BERGMANS WOUTER SH 3 00:41:24 03:46 15.94
6 58 VASAPOLLI TONY SH 4 00:41:44 03:48 15.81
7 31 CABO REGUERA JAVIER V1 2 00:41:49 03:48 15.78
8 1643 MEYERS WIM SH 5 00:41:57 03:49 15.73
9 1842 ROUVROIS SIL SH 6 00:42:34 03:52 15.51
10 5 HENNUY AMAURY SH 7 00:42:35 03:52 15.50
11 172 SCALAIS JEAN-PHILIPPE V1 3 00:42:50 03:54 15.41
12 1904 WILLEMA DIRK V2 2 00:43:05 03:55 15.32
13 1869 CROES JO SH 8 00:43:21 03:56 15.22
14 1822 MOENS NIELS SH 9 00:43:27 03:57 15.19
15 1916 VERMOTTE HARM SH 10 00:43:46 03:59 15.08
16 110 LEROY THOMAS SH 11 00:44:09 04:01 14.95
17 284 SURINX KOENRAAD V1 4 00:44:15 04:01 14.92
18 43 PARENT LIONEL V1 5 00:44:19 04:02 14.89
19 1250 PEETERS JOEL V1 6 00:44:27 04:02 14.85
20 1880 RUYMEN JO SH 12 00:44:31 04:03 14.83
21 1873 VAN DE VOORDE TOM V1 7 00:44:32 04:03 14.82
22 1901 CLAES CHRISTIAN SH 13 00:44:39 04:04 14.78
23 1037 TOSI IRÈNE SD 1 00:44:40 04:04 14.78
24 173 LIEFSOENS JEROEN SH 14 00:44:46 04:04 14.74
25 83 MARCHAL ALAIN V2 3 00:44:48 04:04 14.73
26 141 CAMBIER ETIENNE V1 8 00:44:53 04:05 14.70
27 1777 BARRETTE RONNY V1 9 00:44:55 04:05 14.69
28 265 WOLFS MICHEL V2 4 00:45:00 04:05 14.67
29 292 FERRETTI FABIAN V1 10 00:45:06 04:06 14.63
30 1810 JANS STIJN V1 11 00:45:11 04:06 14.61
31 92 DEMARET RAYMOND V3 1 00:45:12 04:07 14.60
32 46 DESSY SEBASTIEN V1 12 00:45:14 04:07 14.59
33 150 VANHERCK THIERRY V2 5 00:45:19 04:07 14.56
34 1796 DIRICKX NICO SH 15 00:45:49 04:10 14.41
35 1850 TOOTEN JOZEF SH 16 00:46:03 04:11 14.33
36 132 WERCKX LUDO V2 6 00:46:12 04:12 14.29
37 1874 DECKERS MICHAEL SH 17 00:46:18 04:13 14.25
38 1909 SUDO TOMOKA A1 1 00:46:21 04:13 14.24
39 1871 RUYTINX PIETER SH 18 00:46:27 04:13 14.21
40 1819 MEES MAXIM SH 19 00:46:36 04:14 14.16
41 1879 HERROELEN BENNY V2 7 00:46:38 04:14 14.15
42 1891 BOONEN NATHAN SH 20 00:46:41 04:15 14.14
43 120 SOBKOWIAK MARTINE A1 2 00:46:47 04:15 14.11
44 1876 BLEUS JIMMY V1 13 00:46:48 04:15 14.10
45 60 BIGARE GREGORY V1 14 00:46:52 04:16 14.08
46 1772 AERTS JELLE SH 21 00:47:18 04:18 13.95
47 246 RASKINET RENAUD V1 15 00:47:26 04:19 13.91
48 194 LEONARD MARC V2 8 00:47:27 04:19 13.91
49 1847 THIJS SVEN SH 22 00:47:33 04:19 13.88
50 1806 HALING THOMAS SH 23 00:47:36 04:20 13.87
51 229 OGER SYLVAIN V1 16 00:47:44 04:20 13.83
52 1781 BOGAERTS JASPER SH 24 00:47:46 04:21 13.82
53 71 DUCHATEAU CHRISTIAN SH 25 00:47:49 04:21 13.80
54 1919 DUPUIS GAUTHIER SH 26 00:47:53 04:21 13.78
55 119 RIHON PAUL V3 2 00:48:04 04:22 13.73
56 101 DRESSEN LAURENCE A1 3 00:48:09 04:23 13.71
57 280 MAES BART V2 9 00:48:18 04:23 13.66
58 285 GRAINDORGE FREDERIC V1 17 00:48:20 04:24 13.66
59 76 MORONTI ELODIE SD 2 00:48:23 04:24 13.64
60 11 VANDENSAVEL ALBERT V3 3 00:48:25 04:24 13.63
61 255 PILLITTERI CARMELO V2 10 00:48:25 04:24 13.63
62 274 GHEURY PHILIPPE V1 18 00:48:25 04:24 13.63
63 1795 DESMET KOEN V1 19 00:48:27 04:24 13.62
64 1115 MAHY OLIVIER V2 11 00:48:36 04:25 13.58
65 1894 HERBONTS CHIEL SH 27 00:48:38 04:25 13.57
66 163 DEBATY FRANCOISE A2 1 00:48:40 04:25 13.56
67 79 LEFEVRE LUC V2 12 00:48:45 04:26 13.54
68 38 HOCK ALLISON SD 3 00:49:00 04:27 13.47
69 35 TRISMAN ADAM SH 28 00:49:01 04:27 13.46
70 239 HANSEN PASCAL V2 13 00:49:04 04:28 13.45
71 40 DESSY VALERY V1 20 00:49:10 04:28 13.42
72 126 HUYBRECHTS STEFAAN V2 14 00:49:14 04:29 13.41
73 1851 VAN BRUSSEL LAURENT SH 29 00:50:31 04:36 13.06
74 152 BROOS BRUNO V3 4 00:50:48 04:37 12.99
75 25 FRANCOIS VALERIE A2 2 00:50:53 04:38 12.97
76 124 SCHNITZLER BERTRAND SH 30 00:50:54 04:38 12.97
77 1888 JANS JO V1 21 00:50:58 04:38 12.95
78 272 UITDEBROEKS ROMAIN V3 5 00:51:13 04:39 12.89
79 91 VANDENBORNE ROLAND V4 1 00:51:14 04:39 12.88
80 22 SAVONET YVES V1 22 00:51:18 04:40 12.87
81 30 GILLET DOMINIQUE V2 15 00:51:19 04:40 12.86
82 225 GOFFIN ALEXANDRE SH 31 00:51:25 04:40 12.84
83 1829 ODEURS JEF SH 32 00:51:32 04:41 12.81
84 156 SALMON PETER V2 16 00:51:37 04:42 12.79
85 1805 HAESEVOETS MAARTEN EG 1 00:51:49 04:43 12.74
86 1825 MOMMEN JEREMY SH 33 00:51:53 04:43 12.72
87 47 CORTLEVEN WILLY V4 2 00:51:59 04:44 12.70
88 312 SAUWENS VALERE V3 6 00:51:59 04:44 12.70
89 158 JEAN JOEL V2 17 00:52:11 04:45 12.65
90 1905 TOPALBEGOVIC AJLA SD 4 00:52:12 04:45 12.64
91 304 BERTRAND PATRICK V1 23 00:52:16 04:45 12.63
92 1866 OLIIESLAEGERS STIJN V1 24 00:52:17 04:45 12.62
93 1912 COOSEMANS JOEL V1 25 00:52:34 04:47 12.56
94 1890 HOYOS GEOFFROY SH 34 00:52:43 04:48 12.52
95 213 WERY OLIVIER V1 26 00:53:03 04:49 12.44
96 86 VAN DE WIELE GILLES V1 27 00:53:03 04:49 12.44
97 184 BUTTIENS MARC V3 7 00:53:04 04:49 12.44
98 1091 HOYLAERTS EDDY V3 8 00:53:06 04:50 12.43
99 1900 VAN HOUTTE BRECHT SH 35 00:53:15 04:50 12.39
100 65 BELLAIRE JONATHAN V1 28 00:53:22 04:51 12.37
101 154 SEVRIN FABRICE V1 29 00:53:27 04:52 12.35
102 167 BONTEMS CHRISTOPHE V1 30 00:53:34 04:52 12.32
103 191 BOURGUIGNON GUY V2 18 00:53:38 04:53 12.31
104 178 BAERTS DAVID V1 31 00:53:42 04:53 12.29
105 1908 CREVECOEUR SIMON SH 36 00:53:42 04:53 12.29
106 1784 BOYEN BART V1 32 00:53:43 04:53 12.29
107 1849 THIJSEN BRAM SH 37 00:53:53 04:54 12.25
108 205 MOTTIN MARC V2 19 00:54:02 04:55 12.21
109 1854 VANDERBEMDEN JO SH 38 00:54:03 04:55 12.21
110 1913 MARSE BART V1 33 00:54:14 04:56 12.17
111 1843 SCHATS LEEN SD 5 00:54:20 04:56 12.15
112 1884 CLAES FRANS V2 20 00:54:20 04:56 12.15
113 1782 BOGAERTS ROBIN SH 39 00:54:36 04:58 12.09
114 1872 ?DOSSARD #1872 SH 40 00:54:42 04:58 12.07
115 1902 VANDERKERKEN WOUT SH 41 00:54:56 05:00 12.01
116 1892 BBAMPS YUES V2 21 00:55:04 05:00 11.99
117 1417 MOONS LYDIA A2 3 00:55:06 05:01 11.98
118 256 DUFAUX PETER V2 22 00:55:14 05:01 11.95
119 266 VANWELKENHUYZEN JORIS V2 23 00:55:14 05:01 11.95
120 1923 LAMBEETS LOUIS V2 24 00:55:19 05:02 11.93
121 245 KINNARD MELISSA SD 6 00:55:22 05:02 11.92
122 1813 KOOPMANS KIM SD 7 00:55:26 05:02 11.91
123 99 SMOLDERS MARIO V1 34 00:55:43 05:04 11.85
124 1897 MERCKEN MARC V1 35 00:55:54 05:05 11.81
125 1860 VLAYEN TOMMY V1 36 00:55:57 05:05 11.80
126 1192 JUNGBLUT MYRIAM A3 1 00:55:58 05:05 11.79
127 1915 SWERDTFEGERS HUGO SH 42 00:56:04 05:06 11.77
128 1664 LACROIX VINCENT SH 43 00:56:04 05:06 11.77
129 36 BERTACCO ROSE MARIE A1 4 00:56:08 05:06 11.76
130 113 SOENEN JOSE V3 9 00:56:22 05:07 11.71
131 1911 DODION PIETER SH 44 00:56:24 05:08 11.70
132 1818 MATHUES DENNIS SH 45 00:56:27 05:08 11.69
133 1708 BELLAVIA STÉPHANE SH 46 00:56:42 05:09 11.64
134 1903 HELMUS RUBEN SH 47 00:56:44 05:09 11.63
135 1910 TUTELAIRE MARC V2 25 00:56:44 05:09 11.63
136 142 DETRIXHE CHRISTOPHE V1 37 00:56:50 05:10 11.61
137 78 LESSIRE CHRISTIAN V3 10 00:56:57 05:11 11.59
138 1789 COLSON PEDRO V1 38 00:56:57 05:11 11.59
139 242 PARENT ROHNNY V1 39 00:57:05 05:11 11.56
140 144 ZWAENEPOEL MICHEL V2 26 00:57:06 05:11 11.56
141 1812 KNAPEN ANDY SH 48 00:57:06 05:11 11.56
142 1870 CROES KAREL V3 11 00:57:08 05:12 11.55
143 243 DRIESEN RICHARD V2 27 00:57:10 05:12 11.55
144 171 GOOSSENS JOSÉ V3 12 00:57:11 05:12 11.54
145 96 THIOU NATHALIE A1 5 00:57:15 05:12 11.53
146 95 FOLDESI DAVID V1 40 00:57:16 05:12 11.53
147 298 DODEUR VINCENT SH 49 00:57:21 05:13 11.51
148 1885 OLIVIER PASCAL V1 41 00:57:34 05:14 11.46
149 1852 VAN HEMELRYCK KAREL SH 50 00:57:37 05:14 11.46
150 55 VAN ZAND MAJA A3 2 00:57:48 05:15 11.42
151 56 GOVAERTS KRIS V3 13 00:57:48 05:15 11.42
152 257 MALFROID ANNELEEN SD 8 00:57:55 05:16 11.40
153 1882 VLAMINCK ALLAIN V3 14 00:58:00 05:16 11.38
154 1804 GOOSSENS LIESBET A1 6 00:58:09 05:17 11.35
155 1834 PHILIPPAERTS KEVIN SH 51 00:58:13 05:18 11.34
156 103 KESTENS SYLVIA A2 4 00:58:15 05:18 11.33
157 1883 JORIS MIEKE V2 28 00:58:23 05:18 11.30
158 311 BORSU BERNARD SH 52 00:58:38 05:20 11.26
159 64 GOSSUIN FREDERIC V1 42 00:58:44 05:20 11.24
160 84 CHRISTIAENS CHRISTOPHE V1 43 00:58:52 05:21 11.21
161 1875 KEULEN BERT V1 44 00:58:54 05:21 11.21
162 290 DUCHENE YVES V1 45 00:58:57 05:22 11.20
163 187 ISTAZ JOSÉ V3 15 00:58:58 05:22 11.19
164 1802 GOBERT STEFAN SH 53 00:59:00 05:22 11.19
165 1865 DE KIMPE FRÉDÉRIEK SH 54 00:59:06 05:22 11.17
166 216 VEREECKEN RUDI V3 16 00:59:09 05:23 11.16
167 1855 VANDEREYKEN RUBEN SH 55 00:59:16 05:23 11.14
168 51 SWERDTFEGERS FABRICE V1 46 00:59:20 05:24 11.12
169 1889 DUBOIS BERNARD V2 29 00:59:23 05:24 11.11
170 1800 FESTRAETS DIDIER V2 30 00:59:35 05:25 11.08
171 1786 BUEKERS MARC V3 17 00:59:45 05:26 11.05
172 1906 VRIJSEN VALERE V2 31 00:59:46 05:26 11.04
173 52 BYA CHARLES V2 32 00:59:52 05:27 11.02
174 1896 GROUWELS JOS V3 18 00:59:55 05:27 11.02
175 49 BRANTS FRANCIS V4 3 01:00:00 05:27 11.00
176 1794 DERISON LAURENT SH 56 01:00:17 05:29 10.95
177 112 REYNAERTS MARLEEN A2 5 01:00:19 05:29 10.94
178 1773 ARNAUTS ELLE EF 1 01:00:20 05:29 10.94
179 1774 ARNAUTS BERT V1 47 01:00:21 05:29 10.94
180 1803 GOEMAN CHRISTEL A1 7 01:00:23 05:29 10.93
181 1790 DEGLIN BART V1 48 01:00:42 05:31 10.87
182 1845 STASSEN NICO V2 33 01:00:47 05:32 10.86
183 1922 ONKELINX MAARTEN SH 57 01:00:50 05:32 10.85
184 97 MEEKERS STEFAN V2 34 01:00:54 05:32 10.84
185 1856 VANDERMEEREN ERWIN V2 35 01:00:54 05:32 10.84
186 1921 GILLET OLIVIER V1 49 01:00:59 05:33 10.82
187 1844 SCHOOFS BART V1 50 01:01:13 05:34 10.78
188 1820 MEES ALAIN V2 36 01:01:40 05:36 10.70
189 8 COUVREUR ESMERALDA A2 6 01:02:01 05:38 10.64
190 9 BAECKELANDT MARCEL V2 37 01:02:02 05:38 10.64
191 1780 BEYNEN AN A1 8 01:02:05 05:39 10.63
192 1797 DODION WILFRIED V2 38 01:02:05 05:39 10.63
193 1783 BORTELS JOACHIM SH 58 01:02:07 05:39 10.63
194 1881 SCHEPERS JOHAN V2 39 01:02:11 05:39 10.61
195 1899 RUYMEN DIRK V2 40 01:02:11 05:39 10.61
196 1895 KEMPENEERS KATRIEN A1 9 01:02:17 05:40 10.60
197 53 LEONARD PHILIPPE V2 41 01:02:23 05:40 10.58
198 50 VANDENSAVEL MANON SD 9 01:02:31 05:41 10.56
199 1816 MAECKELBERGHE DAVID SH 59 01:02:40 05:42 10.53
200 1920 DUPUIS JEAN-MARC V2 42 01:02:51 05:43 10.50
201 1907 BERTIER ANJA A1 10 01:03:23 05:46 10.41
202 1867 GILLARD ANGIE A1 11 01:03:30 05:46 10.39
203 1853 VANDENRIJT PETER V1 51 01:03:31 05:46 10.39
204 1785 BUEKEN MARINA A1 12 01:04:42 05:53 10.20
205 1815 LOIX JOHNNY V2 43 01:04:45 05:53 10.19
206 1917 MASSET FLORIAN EG 2 01:05:08 05:55 10.13
207 32 MASSET PHILIPPE V1 52 01:05:11 05:56 10.13
208 1824 MOMBAERTS PASCAL V2 44 01:05:19 05:56 10.10
209 1821 MIEVIS NANCY A1 13 01:05:32 05:57 10.07
210 1808 HOEBREGS EVELIEN SD 10 01:05:38 05:58 10.06
211 1857 VANDEVOORDT NATASCHA SD 11 01:05:52 05:59 10.02
212 1826 MOUSSEAU STEVEN EG 3 01:05:54 05:59 10.02
213 169 STIPPELMANS ANNEMIE A1 14 01:05:55 06:00 10.01
214 1914 FRANCIS KATLEEN SD 12 01:05:58 06:00 10.01
215 1893 MEURIS STIJN SH 60 01:06:50 06:05 9.88
216 1918 PETERS PATRICK V2 45 01:07:15 06:07 9.81
217 1832 PETERS LAURA SD 13 01:07:15 06:07 9.81
218 1775 BAMPS VANESSA A1 15 01:07:32 06:08 9.77
219 1817 MARTENS ELKE A1 16 01:07:40 06:09 9.75
220 1778 BECKERS KARIN A1 17 01:07:40 06:09 9.75
221 1841 ROPPE GEERTJE SD 14 01:08:11 06:12 9.68
222 1418 BERINCKX PETER V2 46 01:08:20 06:13 9.66
223 44 KIMPLAIRE CINDY A1 18 01:08:27 06:13 9.64
224 1840 ROMIH DAISY SH 61 01:08:44 06:15 9.60
225 1887 VANOPPEN STEFAN V2 47 01:09:02 06:17 9.56
226 175 WUYTS LUDO V2 48 01:09:06 06:17 9.55
227 1839 REYMEN CHRISTINE SD 15 01:09:09 06:17 9.54
228 1830 PEETERMANS ELS A1 19 01:09:43 06:20 9.47
229 87 HUMBLET CHRISTELLE SD 16 01:09:57 06:22 9.44
230 1827 MULS MIRANDA A2 7 01:10:05 06:22 9.42
231 1836 RAMAEKERS NICOLE A2 8 01:10:06 06:22 9.42
232 59 BIASINO JEREMIE SH 62 01:10:10 06:23 9.41
233 98 PITTOMVILS MARIE-ANNE A3 3 01:10:18 06:23 9.39
234 1863 WUYTS SOFIE SD 17 01:10:39 06:25 9.34
235 1886 BILLEN BART V2 49 01:11:05 06:28 9.28
236 1846 TERMONIA DEBBY A1 20 01:11:23 06:29 9.25
237 1823 MOLS DOMINIQUE V1 53 01:11:25 06:30 9.24
238 1831 PERMENTIER GILBERT V2 50 01:11:25 06:30 9.24
239 1801 FESTRAETS KATRIJN A1 21 01:11:32 06:30 9.23
240 302 DUBOIS PIERRE V3 19 01:11:32 06:30 9.23
241 1799 ELEN OLIVIER EG 4 01:11:36 06:31 9.22
242 80 JOIRIS JEANNINE A1 22 01:11:51 06:32 9.19
243 1878 DEVOS JEAN-DANIEL V2 51 01:11:51 06:32 9.19
244 1877 DEVOS CEDRIC SH 63 01:11:52 06:32 9.18
245 1868 PALMAERS STEVEN SH 64 01:11:55 06:32 9.18
246 1779 BENAETS PATRICIA A2 9 01:12:25 06:35 9.11
247 1864 KERCKHOFS JAAK V3 20 01:12:50 06:37 9.06
248 250 DEFRERE NOEMIE SD 18 01:13:31 06:41 8.98
249 221 PETITJEAN BEATRICE A3 4 01:13:31 06:41 8.98
250 1788 COENEN WIM SH 65 01:13:42 06:42 8.96
251 1791 DEHART ISABELLE A1 23 01:14:13 06:45 8.89
252 1792 DEHART HANNELORE SD 19 01:14:13 06:45 8.89
253 251 PIETEUR FABIENNE A2 10 01:14:14 06:45 8.89
254 10 VINCINAUX CAROLINE SD 20 01:15:24 06:51 8.75
255 3 GEYS STEPHANE SH 66 01:15:33 06:52 8.74
256 1833 PEYLS PIM EG 5 01:16:13 06:56 8.66
257 1859 VERBRUGGEN KATLEEN SD 21 01:16:13 06:56 8.66
258 196 DE BELDER MARC V2 52 01:17:28 07:03 8.52
259 1861 VLECKEN MARIE SD 22 01:18:13 07:07 8.44
260 1837 RAYMAEKERS HÉLCNE SD 23 01:18:13 07:07 8.44
261 123 GUSTIN CHRISTINE A1 24 01:18:43 07:09 8.38
262 68 LABRUNE MARIE NOELLE SD 24 01:21:11 07:23 8.13