Hors Challenge

Les Pentes-Côtes Izieroises - Izier (6.60 km)

dimanche 09 juin 2019

 
LES PENTES-CÔTES IZIEROISES - IZIER
DISTANCE : 6.64 km
dimanche 09 juin 2019
 
Place dos NOM Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
01:00:00              
1 14 GROEN DANIEL HOMME 1 00:28:00 04:13 14.23
2 4 RAUSIN NICOLAS HOMME 2 00:28:13 04:15 14.12
3 59 FRAIKIN WILLIAM HOMME 3 00:28:44 04:20 13.87
4 71 BRUTRIN DIDIER HOMME 4 00:29:19 04:25 13.59
5 43 QUIRYNEN ANTOINE HOMME 5 00:29:25 04:26 13.54
6 1 HAWAUX ROGER HOMME 6 00:29:46 04:29 13.38
7 44 CHIGNESSE YOANIS HOMME 7 00:30:32 04:36 13.05
8 67 KARTHEUSER ANTOINE HOMME 8 00:32:02 04:49 12.44
9 33 THEATE JUSTIN HOMME 9 00:32:03 04:50 12.43
10 75 NELISSEN SACHA HOMME 10 00:33:28 05:02 11.90
11 64 EVRARD JUSTIN HOMME 11 00:33:30 05:03 11.89
12 8 HENET QUENTIN HOMME 12 00:34:00 05:07 11.72
13 58 FRAIKIN THIBAULT HOMME 13 00:34:07 05:08 11.68
14 63 EVRARD EMELINE DAME 1 00:34:11 05:09 11.65
15 9 ROUSSELLE ANTOINE HOMME 14 00:34:12 05:09 11.65
16 10 BRUNS MONIQUE DAME 2 00:34:14 05:09 11.64
17 36 REMY PHILIPPE HOMME 15 00:36:26 05:29 10.94
18 27 GODFROID BENJAMIN HOMME 16 00:36:56 05:34 10.79
19 2 HACCOUR MICHEL HOMME 17 00:37:11 05:36 10.71
20 42 PAOUAY JUES HOMME 18 00:37:54 05:42 10.51
21 20 BONJEAN EMY DAME 3 00:38:06 05:44 10.46
22 11 KUULST MERIJN HOMME 19 00:38:26 05:47 10.37
23 47 ARCHAMBEAU NICOLAS HOMME 20 00:38:45 05:50 10.28
24 15 GROEN KEES HOMME 21 00:38:46 05:50 10.28
25 31 CHARBON ELLIOT HOMME 22 00:39:03 05:53 10.20
26 24 HERIN ROMANE DAME 4 00:39:15 05:55 10.15
27 13 VAN DER LINDE ANNET DAME 5 00:39:45 05:59 10.02
28 30 GODFROID NATHANAËL HOMME 23 00:39:53 06:00 9.99
29 120 DIERCKX NICOLAS HOMME 24 00:40:40 06:07 9.80
30 62 PHLIPPART NOLANN HOMME 25 00:40:54 06:10 9.74
31 41 PAOUAY FLORE DAME 6 00:40:55 06:10 9.74
32 29 DUROUMARY1ÈNE DAME 7 00:41:09 06:12 9.68
33 23 BASTIN PASCAL HOMME 26 00:41:54 06:19 9.51
34 16 EVRARD JULES HOMME 27 00:42:13 06:21 9.44
35 114 EVRAD RODOLPHE HOMME 28 00:42:17 06:22 9.42
36 5 DAMHAUT MICA HOMME 29 00:42:28 06:24 9.38
37 74 DARDENNE JULEN HOMME 30 00:42:38 06:25 9.34
38 3 TOMBALLE SYLVIE DAME 8 00:43:14 06:31 9.22
39 46 ARCHAMBEAU FREDERIC HOMME 31 00:43:48 06:36 9.10
40 12 EVERSDIJLE MIA DAME 9 00:44:07 06:39 9.03
41 55 NOEL JOHAN HOMME 32 00:44:10 06:39 9.02
42 53 BRISBOIS GAUTHIER HOMME 33 00:44:16 06:40 9.00
43 49 RENARD ELISE DAME 10 00:45:10 06:48 8.82
44 48 RENARD JERÔME HOMME 34 00:45:12 06:48 8.81
45 57 ROUXHET LÉO HOMME 35 00:46:08 06:57 8.64
46 56 LALLEMANT NOAH HOMME 36 00:46:13 06:58 8.62
47 26 BRISBOIS VANINA DAME 11 00:47:46 07:12 8.34
48 25 HERIN FREDERIC HOMME 37 00:47:49 07:12 8.33
49 66 DELZANDRE LAURE DAME 12 00:50:16 07:34 7.93
50 68 KARTHEUSER GAMILLE DAME 13 00:50:17 07:34 7.92
51 69 COLLETTE MARIE-CHAOTTE DAME 14 00:50:18 07:35 7.92
52 65 MAILLEN FRANÇOISE DAME 15 00:51:59 07:50 7.66
53 72 LAVAL NANCY DAME 16 00:52:05 07:51 7.65
54 6 RAHIER ELOISE DAME 17 00:52:07 07:51 7.64
55 37 CHEVIGNE LAURENCE DAME 18 00:52:09 07:51 7.64
56 70 HAY DE PHINE DAME 19 00:52:10 07:51 7.64
57 21 FOURNAISE STÉPHANIE DAME 20 00:52:44 07:57 7.55
58 40 WERIHAY TOM HOMME 38 00:53:12 08:01 7.49
59 38 RONDELET OUIS HOMME 39 00:53:13 08:01 7.49
60 60 TINTIN CLOTILDE DAME 21 00:53:41 08:05 7.42
61 39 LECLERE GUILLAUME HOMME 40 00:54:04 08:09 7.37
62 45 CHIGNESSE MÉLINA DAME 22 00:54:46 08:15 7.27
63 52 NICOLAS SANDRINE DAME 23 00:55:22 08:20 7.20
64 34 SENTEIN JOKE DAME 24 00:55:23 08:20 7.19
65 50 ADAM WILLIANE HOMME 41 00:56:07 08:27 7.10
66 73 LAVAL FANNY DAME 25 00:56:25 08:30 7.06
67 51 GILSON BEATRICE DAME 26 00:58:14 08:46 6.84
68 19 MIGNONSIN SERGE HOMME 42 01:00:28 09:06 6.59
69 18 MIGNONSIN ADÈLE DAME 27 01:00:30 09:07 6.59
70 7 RAHIER ELENA DAME 28 01:01:30 09:16 6.48
71 28 NUTAL CÉLINE DAME 29 01:02:30 09:25 6.37
72 35 DELZANDRE ANNE-MARIE DAME 30 01:06:09 09:58 6.02