Hors Challenge

Les Pentes-Côtes Izieroises - Izier (12.40 km)

dimanche 09 juin 2019

 
LES PENTES-CÔTES IZIEROISES - IZIER
DISTANCE : 12.44 km
dimanche 09 juin 2019
 
Place dos NOM Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
01:00:00              
1 145 LEONARD JULIEN HOMME 1 00:54:30 04:23 13.70
2 129 DEFECHEREUX CEDRIC HOMME 2 00:54:56 04:25 13.59
3 103 VAN LIMBERGEN PETER HOMME 3 00:55:03 04:25 13.56
4 106 DE KLERK JOOST HOMME 4 00:56:19 04:32 13.26
5 139 PAUAY MARC HOMME 5 00:56:57 04:35 13.11
6 108 BEIJE ARJAN HOMME 6 00:57:03 04:35 13.09
7 153 GASPARD GRÉGORY HOMME 7 00:57:34 04:38 12.97
8 165 LAMAIRE JEREMY HOMME 8 00:58:51 04:44 12.69
9 146 FRANCOIS THIBAUT HOMME 9 00:59:15 04:46 12.60
10 102 VERMEULEN ALWIN HOMME 10 00:59:52 04:49 12.47
11 125 LAVAL CHARLES HOMME 11 01:00:45 04:53 12.29
12 123 AZZOLINI JEREMY HOMME 12 01:01:06 04:55 12.22
13 117 NOIRHOMME PIERRE HOMME 13 01:01:07 04:55 12.22
14 162 SERON ANTHONY HOMME 14 01:02:12 05:00 12.00
15 111 PALANGE PIERRE HOMME 15 01:05:10 05:14 11.46
16 157 DECHAMPS MARIE DAME 1 01:06:04 05:19 11.30
17 115 DEMONCEAU JULEN HOMME 16 01:06:20 05:20 11.26
18 130 VANDENDRIESSCHE MICHAËL HOMME 17 01:06:44 05:22 11.19
19 156 GUILLAUME NICOLE DAME 2 01:07:17 05:24 11.10
20 160 LATHOUWERS WILLIAM HOMME 18 01:07:49 05:27 11.01
21 112 DE WILDE JAN HOMME 19 01:07:56 05:28 10.99
22 134 POURTOIS JEAN HOMME 20 01:08:12 05:29 10.95
23 147 THEODORE JEAN HOMME 21 01:08:14 05:29 10.94
24 149 MOSSAY ALEXIS HOMME 22 01:08:17 05:29 10.93
25 159 LAMAIRE OLIVIER HOMME 23 01:08:33 05:31 10.89
26 122 NYSSEN SYLVIE DAME 3 01:08:59 05:33 10.82
27 107 VAN DER HAVEN LAURENS HOMME 24 01:09:11 05:34 10.79
28 128 NEUVILLE JULIE DAME 4 01:09:35 05:35 10.73
29 126 BONJEAN STÉPHANE HOMME 25 01:09:36 05:36 10.73
30 116 ZIANT PHILIPPE HOMME 26 01:12:55 05:52 10.24
31 110 THESIAS JOOATHAN HOMME 27 01:13:32 05:55 10.15
32 135 BRONFORT MATHIEU HOMME 28 01:13:33 05:55 10.15
33 154 REUL JEAN-MARC HOMME 29 01:13:42 05:55 10.13
34 119 REYNDERS DAVID HOMME 30 01:13:46 05:56 10.12
35 136 CORNET JULIEN HOMME 31 01:13:47 05:56 10.12
36 163 DAWANCE CHRISTIAN HOMME 32 01:14:00 05:57 10.09
37 152 LEMAIRE OLIVIER HOMME 33 01:14:03 05:57 10.08
38 137 CORNET OLVIER HOMME 34 01:14:26 05:59 10.03
39 118 MORAY OIDIER HOMME 35 01:14:29 05:59 10.02
40 140 FIASSE MARIE DAME 5 01:14:32 05:59 10.02
41 155 FARNIR PATRICE HOMME 36 01:14:33 05:59 10.02
42 133 MACHIELS XAVIER HOMME 37 01:14:58 06:01 9.96
43 161 VIATOUR CLAIRE DAME 6 01:15:34 06:04 9.88
44 131 GOBELS ROCH HOMME 38 01:16:02 06:07 9.82
45 158 PHLIPPART FABIAN HOMME 39 01:16:20 06:08 9.78
46 144 MAHY DIDIER HOMME 40 01:16:38 06:09 9.74
47 105 VAN SPLUNTER LENNARD HOMME 41 01:17:44 06:15 9.61
48 138 LECRENIER MAXIME HOMME 42 01:18:25 06:18 9.52
49 166 DERENNE MARIANIG DAME 7 01:18:41 06:19 9.49
50 164 DESERT DAMIEN HOMME 43 01:18:43 06:20 9.49
51 121 BOCLINVILLE SEBASTIEN HOMME 44 01:18:51 06:20 9.47
52 113 THEWISSEN CHRISTEL DAME 8 01:22:14 06:36 9.08
53 151 VONCKEN CHRISTELLE DAME 9 01:26:52 06:59 8.60
54 150 RYCERSKI CÉLINE DAME 10 01:26:54 06:59 8.59
55 100 WOWCZOK GUILLAUME HOMME 45 01:26:58 06:59 8.59
56 132 PELLET SYLVIE DAME 11 01:27:09 07:00 8.57
57 104 PIERRON ROLAND HOMME 46 01:29:29 07:11 8.34
58 142 CHARLIER SANDRINE DAME 12 01:30:27 07:16 8.25
59 143 MAOUET FABIENNE DAME 13 01:30:39 07:17 8.24
60 141 BAYET ARNAUD HOMME 47 01:30:41 07:17 8.23
61 124 JAA MORGANE DAME 14 01:31:51 07:23 8.13
62 148 GLOIRE AURE DAME 15 01:40:43 08:06 7.41
63 101 GUAZZO SARAH DAME 16 01:47:56 08:40 6.92