Hors Challenge

La Walhéroise - Onhaye (7.00 km)

lundi 10 juin 2019

Vous pouvez trouver Le classement original sur : http://ultratiming.be  
 
LA WALHÉROISE - ONHAYE
DISTANCE : 7.67 km
lundi 10 juin 2019
 
Place dos NOM Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
01:00:00              
1 510 HOWET FLORIAN SEH 1 0:29:29 03:51 15.60
2 501 FABRY KIKIANO SEH 2 0:31:25 04:06 14.64
3 346 ANCIAUX MATHIAS JUH 1 0:31:43 04:08 14.50
4 383 DETRAIT HUGUES XXX   0:32:24 04:14 14.20
5 348 BAUDELET MATTÉO JUH 2 0:34:00 04:26 13.53
6 473 BARBIER BERTRAND V1H 1 0:34:57 04:34 13.16
7 461 SAMEREY SAMUEL SEH 3 0:34:59 04:34 13.15
8 464 MATHIEU LAURENT V1H 2 0:36:24 04:45 12.64
9 557 ROELANTS ROMAIN SEH 4 0:36:39 04:47 12.55
10 380 DENOISEUX RÉMI SEH 5 0:37:41 04:55 12.21
11 462 GRAJEK GASPARD JUH 3 0:38:15 04:59 12.02
12 545 LEGROS SIMON SEH 6 0:38:22 05:00 11.99
13 514 SCHULLER GREG SEH 7 0:38:45 05:03 11.87
14 512 HOWET ANTONIN ESPH 1 0:39:31 05:09 11.64
15 447 DENAYER SACHA JUH 4 0:40:24 05:16 11.38
16 488 MARSEN ALDO SEH 8 0:40:36 05:18 11.33
17 558 SERPAGCI ANTONIN SEH 9 0:40:44 05:19 11.29
18 529 NUTAL THEOPHILE ESPH 2 0:41:27 05:24 11.10
19 467 LECLER YANNICK V1H 3 0:41:46 05:27 11.01
20 479 HENKINBRANT PASCALE V1F 1 0:42:45 05:35 10.76
21 369 DAMILOT NOE JUH 5 0:42:55 05:36 10.72
22 368 DAMILOT MAXIME SEH 10 0:42:57 05:36 10.71
23 486 SCHMIT NICOLAS SEH 11 0:43:01 05:37 10.69
24 477 GRAJEK BASILE JUH 6 0:43:20 05:39 10.61
25 518 HAAG CHARLOTTE SEF 1 0:43:24 05:40 10.60
26 439 VANMULLEN JEAN PHILLIPE SEH 12 0:43:39 05:42 10.54
27 496 DEBRY SOPHIE SEF 2 0:43:40 05:42 10.53
28 500 DERMIEN LOIS JUH 7 0:43:42 05:42 10.52
29 528 ROBIN NOAH JUH 8 0:43:46 05:43 10.51
30 527 ROBIN MICHAEL V1H 4 0:43:47 05:43 10.50
31 489 COPIENNE MICHEL V2H 1 0:44:08 05:45 10.42
32 463 VANESCH MICHAEL SEH 13 0:44:11 05:46 10.41
33 523 NAVET LOUISE SEF 3 0:44:20 05:47 10.37
34 492 LEGRAND MARINA SEF 4 0:44:34 05:49 10.32
35 498 PIERSON FRANÇOIS SEH 14 0:44:49 05:51 10.26
36 376 DEFAUW GEORGES V2H 2 0:45:05 05:53 10.20
37 454 LEMINEUR AURELIEN SEH 15 0:45:21 05:55 10.14
38 471 KRUG VALENTINE SEF 5 0:45:25 05:55 10.13
39 370 DANTHINE ANTONIN SEH 16 0:45:40 05:57 10.07
40 494 GRÉGOIRE SANDRA V1F 2 0:45:45 05:58 10.05
41 420 RENAUX LISE SEF 6 0:45:47 05:58 10.05
42 561 CHIOMENTO NICOLAS SEH 17 0:45:48 05:58 10.04
43 363 CORDY DÉBORAH SEF 7 0:45:53 05:59 10.02
44 466 DUTOIT NATHAN JUH 9 0:46:02 06:00 9.99
45 524 BINET LOIC SEH 18 0:46:03 06:00 9.99
46 364 CRAPPE GAËLLE SEF 8 0:46:05 06:01 9.98
47 307 MARTIN JULIE SEF 9 0:46:09 06:01 9.97
48 487 DENOISEUX JULIE SEF 10 0:46:11 06:01 9.96
49 450 HERMAN LOUIS JUH 10 0:46:29 06:04 9.89
50 465 BOKKEN SARAH JUF 1 0:46:43 06:06 9.85
51 444 GENICOT FREDERIC V1H 5 0:47:03 06:08 9.78
52 560 BELVEBIER JOSUHA SEH 19 0:47:08 06:09 9.76
53 469 469 N.N. XXX   0:47:22 06:11 9.71
54 351 BERTRAND ADÉLAÏDE SEF 11 0:47:24 06:11 9.70
55 349 BENALI LOTFY JUH 11 0:47:29 06:12 9.69
56 458 DESQUESNES CLEMENT JUH 12 0:47:30 06:12 9.68
57 537 VANDENDRIES JEROME V1H 6 0:47:49 06:14 9.62
58 539 MORIAME DIMITRI SEH 20 0:48:01 06:16 9.58
59 549 GEORGE JUSTINE SEF 12 0:48:01 06:16 9.58
60 390 FERRARI SARAH JUF 2 0:48:05 06:16 9.57
61 371 DAPSENS BERTRAND SEH 21 0:48:07 06:17 9.56
62 475 LENS ANNE-CATHERINE V1F 3 0:48:13 06:17 9.54
63 389 EVRARD DAMIEN V1H 7 0:48:18 06:18 9.52
64 356 CAMBIER GWENNAELLE SEF 13 0:48:26 06:19 9.50
65 470 BAUDUIN CÉCILE SEF 14 0:48:47 06:22 9.43
66 540 LEFEBVRE LAURENT V2H 3 0:49:02 06:24 9.38
67 554 CASTIEAU SANDRINE V1F 4 0:49:06 06:24 9.37
68 400 HUET BENJAMIN V1H 8 0:49:19 06:26 9.33
69 521 LIBOIS NICOLAS SEH 22 0:49:38 06:28 9.27
70 553 TRIPNAUX LOIC SEH 23 0:49:55 06:31 9.21
71 552 DEVIGNE LAURA SEF 15 0:49:58 06:31 9.20
72 353 BOURLEAU AMAURY SEH 24 0:50:15 06:33 9.15
73 493 MARTIN VALÉRIE V1F 5 0:50:15 06:33 9.15
74 354 BRIDOUX ADELINE SEF 16 0:50:41 06:37 9.07
75 495 DELFORGE FRANCE V1F 6 0:50:44 06:37 9.07
76 548 WILEMME CELIA SEF 17 0:50:50 06:38 9.05
77 387 DUQUE BLANCO CATHERINE SEF 18 0:50:57 06:39 9.03
78 531 RASSCHAERT MATHIEU JUH 13 0:51:03 06:40 9.01
79 428 THIRIFAY MAXENCE JUH 14 0:51:20 06:42 8.96
80 541 BOMBOS ANDRA V1F 7 0:51:21 06:42 8.96
81 355 BRIDOUX SOPHIE SEF 19 0:51:31 06:43 8.93
82 516 SIMON REGIS V2H 4 0:51:32 06:43 8.93
83 402 JADOUL ALEXANDRA SEF 20 0:51:36 06:44 8.91
84 406 LEFEBVRE CATHERINE SEF 21 0:51:44 06:45 8.89
85 533 MOORS INGRID V2F 1 0:51:47 06:45 8.88
86 534 GRANVILLE LEOPOLD ESPH 3 0:51:48 06:45 8.88
87 456 MATHIEU FLORIANE SEF 22 0:51:48 06:45 8.88
88 484 LABY EDDY V3H 1 0:52:24 06:50 8.78
89 413 NAÔMÉ LIONEL V1H 9 0:52:24 06:50 8.78
90 536 PAUCHET TANGUY SEH 25 0:52:31 06:51 8.76
91 503 SIMON GILAIN JUH 15 0:52:40 06:52 8.73
92 382 DESSEILLE CÉLINE SEF 23 0:52:41 06:52 8.73
93 360 COLLIN JEAN-PIERRE V2H 5 0:52:47 06:53 8.71
94 559 ADRIMOND OLIVIER V2H 6 0:53:01 06:55 8.68
95 538 BESSCHOPS HELOISE SEF 24 0:53:29 06:59 8.60
96 372 DAVENNE JULIEN SEH 26 0:53:46 07:01 8.55
97 485 MARCHAL FRÉDÉRIC SEH 27 0:53:46 07:01 8.55
98 404 KIEFFER CHRISTEL V1F 8 0:53:48 07:01 8.55
99 543 GAULET CELINE SEF 25 0:53:48 07:01 8.55
100 542 DUTERNE MAUREEN SEF 26 0:53:51 07:01 8.54
101 415 NZOYIHAYA RACHEL-FRANÇOISE SEF 27 0:53:54 07:02 8.53
102 497 LEYN MICHAEL SEH 28 0:54:00 07:03 8.52
103 535 BURLET ELODIE SEF 28 0:54:00 07:03 8.52
104 438 VANDEBERG SARAH SEF 29 0:54:02 07:03 8.51
105 394 GUERREIRO AGRELA SERGIO SEH 29 0:54:04 07:03 8.51
106 472 MONJOIE ADRIEN SEH 30 0:54:04 07:03 8.51
107 506 COURTOIS SANDRINA V2F 2 0:54:13 07:04 8.48
108 378 DELOBBE JOSEPH V3H 2 0:54:21 07:05 8.46
109 507 MARCQ ANDRE V3H 3 0:54:44 07:08 8.40
110 562 CHIMENTO LESLIE SEF 30 0:54:47 07:09 8.40
111 350 BERNARD GERARD V3H 4 0:54:49 07:09 8.39
112 436 VANDEBERG JEAN-MARC V3H 5 0:54:52 07:09 8.38
113 357 CAMBRELIN JEAN-MICHEL V1H 10 0:54:54 07:10 8.38
114 416 PAPART AURÉLIE SEF 31 0:54:58 07:10 8.37
115 395 GUIZZI THOMAS SEH 31 0:54:58 07:10 8.37
116 474 DECLAYE STEPHANIE V1F 9 0:55:15 07:12 8.32
117 459 MASSET CORINE V1F 10 0:55:27 07:14 8.29
118 431 TOUSSAINT NATHALIE V2F 3 0:55:38 07:15 8.27
119 347 BAUDART JULIEN SEH 32 0:55:43 07:16 8.25
120 392 GÉHÉNOT AMÉLIE SEF 32 0:56:13 07:20 8.18
121 491 SIMON MARK V2H 7 0:56:37 07:23 8.12
122 418 POTY FLORENCE V1F 11 0:56:38 07:23 8.12
123 455 MUNTEN STEPHANE V2H 8 0:56:53 07:25 8.09
124 437 VANDEBERG ROMAIN SEH 33 0:56:54 07:25 8.08
125 530 PONLOT LOUIS V2H 9 0:57:03 07:27 8.06
126 532 HUBIN DOMINIQUE V2H 10 0:57:06 07:27 8.05
127 379 DEMARCIN CÉLINE SEF 33 0:57:16 07:28 8.03
128 547 YARANOSSIAN JOHN V2H 11 0:57:20 07:29 8.02
129 483 DE GROOTE JEAN CHARLES JUH 16 0:57:26 07:30 8.01
130 481 FERAILLES LOÏC JUH 17 0:57:27 07:30 8.01
131 452 SCHLEISTER MARIE-FLORE V1F 12 0:57:33 07:30 7.99
132 453 LAMBOTTE MELANIE SEF 34 0:57:46 07:32 7.96
133 361 COLLIN ROMANE SEF 35 0:57:49 07:33 7.96
134 423 SCAILLET CARL V2H 12 0:57:59 07:34 7.93
135 424 SCAILLET MANON SEF 36 0:57:59 07:34 7.93
136 478 SCAILLET THOMAS SEH 34 0:58:02 07:34 7.93
137 362 COQUETTE RENÉE V2F 4 0:58:03 07:34 7.92
138 398 HUBERLAND ANICÉE SEF 37 0:58:08 07:35 7.91
139 433 VAN CUTSEM ROXANE V1F 13 0:58:19 07:36 7.89
140 393 GHISLAIN VIRGINIE SEF 38 0:59:05 07:42 7.78
141 451 ROULOT BENEDICTE SEF 39 0:59:10 07:43 7.77
142 551 GILBERT LIVE JUF 3 0:59:16 07:44 7.76
143 374 DECENDRE MARINE ESPF 1 0:59:23 07:45 7.75
144 375 DECENDRE STACY ESPF 2 0:59:23 07:45 7.75
145 408 MAQUET JULIE JUF 4 0:59:25 07:45 7.74
146 403 JADOUL INGRID V1F 14 0:59:34 07:46 7.72
147 522 FIEVEZ CELINE V1F 15 0:59:37 07:47 7.71
148 385 DONEUX NATHALIE V1F 16 0:59:56 07:49 7.67
149 386 DUBOIS MARIE V1F 17 1:00:10 07:51 7.64
150 441 WOLF ESTELLE V1F 18 1:00:10 07:51 7.64
151 412 MOINY CANDY SEF 40 1:00:16 07:52 7.63
152 405 LAMBREMONT BRIGITTE V2F 5 1:00:24 07:53 7.61
153 460 LALOUX PAULINE ESPF 3 1:00:27 07:53 7.61
154 544 DEROEUX BARBARA SEF 41 1:00:29 07:53 7.60
155 480 BRICLET ANNE-LAURE SEF 42 1:00:37 07:54 7.59
156 373 DAVISTER DANAÉ V1F 19 1:00:44 07:55 7.57
157 525 RIZZO VICTORIA SEF 43 1:00:45 07:55 7.57
158 499 DENOISEUX CYRIELLE SEF 44 1:00:52 07:56 7.56
159 526 BOREUX FRANCOISE V1F 20 1:00:53 07:57 7.55
160 508 GOFFINET ISABELLE V2F 6 1:00:58 07:57 7.54
161 377 DELIEUX CLAIRE JUF 5 1:01:01 07:58 7.54
162 445 RUWET ÉLISABETH ESPF 4 1:01:02 07:58 7.54
163 490 MORELLE INGRID V1F 21 1:01:02 07:58 7.54
164 482 BRICHARD JUSTIN JUH 18 1:01:10 07:59 7.52
165 435 VAN DEN BRANDEN CHRISTOPHE SEH 35 1:01:10 07:59 7.52
166 517 SIMON JULIETTE ESPF 5 1:01:50 08:04 7.44
167 419 PROTTI LAURA SEF 45 1:01:53 08:04 7.43
168 511 LOIS HUYSMANS SEH 36 1:01:54 08:04 7.43
169 509 MONIN ARIANE SEF 46 1:01:56 08:05 7.43
170 367 CULOT SÉVERINE SEF 47 1:02:19 08:08 7.38
171 520 VANCOPPENOLLE MELINA SEF 48 1:02:19 08:08 7.38
172 449 TURI ELLA JUF 6 1:02:54 08:12 7.31
173 417 PIERSON CYRIL ESPH 4 1:02:58 08:13 7.30
174 457 JOLY CASSANDRA SEF 49 1:03:10 08:14 7.28
175 446 DELMELLE INGRID V2F 7 1:03:20 08:16 7.26
176 440 WARSEE ANGELIQUE V1F 22 1:03:21 08:16 7.26
177 410 MAURER QUENTIN SEH 37 1:03:22 08:16 7.26
178 448 HUYSMANS GAELLE SEF 50 1:03:22 08:16 7.26
179 550 SPTITS LYDIE SEF 51 1:04:19 08:23 7.15
180 476 DEMAIN PATRICK V2H 13 1:04:58 08:29 7.08
181 409 MARION CLOTILDE SEF 52 1:05:10 08:30 7.06
182 396 HERBIET JEAN-LOU V2H 14 1:05:29 08:33 7.02
183 546 CHIARADIA MARIA-PIA V3F 1 1:06:21 08:39 6.93
184 399 HUET AARON JUH 19 1:06:26 08:40 6.92
185 426 SPILLIAERT ISABELLE SEF 53 1:06:26 08:40 6.92
186 414 NICOLAS MATHILDE SEF 54 1:06:29 08:40 6.92
187 429 THIRIFAY MICHAEL V1H 11 1:07:18 08:47 6.83
188 422 SABATO SAMARA V1F 23 1:07:19 08:47 6.83
189 427 TALLIER MORGANE SEF 55 1:07:27 08:48 6.82
190 421 RICHARD AURÉLIE SEF 56 1:07:37 08:49 6.80
191 381 DEPREZ ANNE-CATHERINE V1F 24 1:07:37 08:49 6.80
192 555 TALMASSE EMILIE SEF 57 1:08:49 08:59 6.68
193 556 BOUTEFEU SOPHIE V1F 25 1:08:49 08:59 6.68
194 358 COLLIGNON MAGALI V1F 26 1:09:35 09:05 6.61
195 519 CHOUPAUD VALERIE SEF 58 1:09:35 09:05 6.61
196 425 SCOHY CÉLIA ESPF 6 1:11:08 09:17 6.47
197 504 TUMERELLE AURÉLIE V1F 27 1:12:08 09:25 6.38
198 502 JACQUES ESTHER JUF 7 1:12:08 09:25 6.38
199 505 TUMERELLE JONATHAN SEH 38 1:12:08 09:25 6.38
200 401 HUET ERWAN JUH 20 1:15:10 09:48 6.12
201 407 LUPO CÉDRIC SEH 39 1:21:28 10:38 5.65
202 388 DURIEZ REMI SEH 40 1:23:18 10:52 5.52
203 352 BOURGOIS MATHIEU SEH 41 1:23:23 10:53 5.52
204 365 CRAPPE NICOLAS SEH 42 1:23:23 10:53 5.52
205 513 TOUSSAINT FRANCOIS SEH 43 1:23:24 10:53 5.51
206 391 GAZAN ADELINE SEF 59 1:23:26 10:53 5.51
207 432 TYLLEMAN BENOIT SEH 44 1:23:28 10:53 5.51
208 359 COLLIN ADRIEN SEH 45 1:26:11 11:15 5.34
209 366 CREEMERS MATHIAS SEH 46 1:26:19 11:16 5.33
210 515 EVG DAMIEN SEH 47 1:26:22 11:16 5.33
211 397 HERREGODS LAURA JUF 8 1:35:07 12:24 4.84
212 384 DEVOS CHARLINE JUF 9 1:35:12 12:25 4.83