Challenge ACRHO

Le Jogging Du Collège - Kain (12.00 km)

vendredi 10 mai 2019

Vous pouvez trouver le classement original sur : http://www.acrho.org/
CHALLENGE ACRHO
LE JOGGING DU COLLÈGE - KAIN
Distance : 11.99 km
vendredi 10 mai 2019
 
place Nom Equipe Catég. Pl/Cat. temps temps/km Vitesse
1 DENAYS PIERRE RUNNING SAFE SE 1 00:40:04 03:20 17.96
2 MULLIEZ REMY CAP TEAM SE 2 00:41:10 03:26 17.48
3 DUPONT VALÉRIAN ADDM OGY SE 3 00:42:26 03:32 16.96
4 VAN DEN BRULLE JO JC HERZELE V1 1 00:42:56 03:35 16.76
5 MUREZ ANTHONY FORMYFIT TRAKKS SE 4 00:43:00 03:35 16.73
6 DEWAELE JOOST POPUELLES DR... V1 2 00:43:22 03:37 16.59
7 BILLET GRÉGORY POPUELLES DR... V1 3 00:43:38 03:38 16.49
8 VANDENBERGHE MARC-HENRI BAC EH 1 00:43:46 03:39 16.44
9 MEURISSE BASTIEN COACH RUNNING EH 2 00:43:46 03:39 16.44
10 DILLIES PIERRE-ELOI POPUELLES DR... SE 5 00:43:47 03:39 16.44
11 CHOTEAU HUGUES RUSTA V1 4 00:44:00 03:40 16.35
12 RASSCHAERT EDDY POPUELLES DR... V2 1 00:44:13 03:41 16.27
13 VANDENBERGHE LOUIS POPUELLES DR... SE 6 00:44:25 03:42 16.20
14 HALLEZ JEREMY JSMC SE 7 00:45:11 03:46 15.93
15 GOBBE NICOLAS POPUELLES DR... SE 8 00:45:30 03:48 15.82
16 BAGUET SIMON ADDM OGY SE 9 00:45:37 03:48 15.77
17 HAEGEMAN GEERT   V2 2 00:45:45 03:49 15.73
18 GOBERT JÉRÔME PIPAIX SE 10 00:45:55 03:50 15.67
19 CLINQUART GILLES COACH RUNNING SE 11 00:45:58 03:50 15.65
20 DORCHY CÉDRIC XTRA TIME RU... V1 5 00:46:00 03:50 15.64
21 DUSAUSOIT EDDY SPHO V1 6 00:46:07 03:51 15.60
22 CATRY ANDY CRAZY WHEELS... V2 3 00:46:17 03:52 15.55
23 VIFQUIN CHRISTOPHE XTRA TIME RU... V1 7 00:46:21 03:52 15.53
24 HERMAN JIMMY JERUSALEM FO... SE 12 00:46:49 03:54 15.37
25 SAVOCA ANTHONY   V1 8 00:46:52 03:54 15.35
26 CARLIER KURT   V1 9 00:46:58 03:55 15.32
27 LETELLIER ANTHONY FORMYFIT SE 13 00:47:06 03:56 15.28
28 VAN HULLE FRANÇOIS TDP SE 14 00:47:15 03:56 15.23
29 DELVA CHRISTIAN ACCROS 5 CLO... V1 10 00:47:21 03:57 15.20
30 VINCHENT OLIVIER VELAINES V1 11 00:47:22 03:57 15.19
31 VANCOMPERNOLLE BENOIT FORMYFIT SE 15 00:47:24 03:57 15.18
32 THICE BENJAMIN   EH 3 00:47:30 03:58 15.15
33 GOLABEK VINCENT   SE 16 00:47:34 03:58 15.13
34 GETS VALENTIN RUNNING SAFE SE 17 00:47:40 03:58 15.10
35 MEURISSE PAUL JC HERINNES SE 18 00:47:50 03:59 15.04
36 MAS BRUNO PIPAIX V2 4 00:47:56 04:00 15.01
37 STOCMAN YANNICK CAP TEAM V1 12 00:48:00 04:00 14.99
38 BLANPAIN PAUL   SE 19 00:48:12 04:01 14.93
39 VELGHE JEAN PIPAIX V2 5 00:48:20 04:02 14.89
40 VANDEPUTTE CHRISTOPHE JC HERINNES V1 13 00:48:21 04:02 14.88
41 LEMOINE SAMUEL CAP TEAM V1 14 00:48:24 04:02 14.87
42 VANGROOTENBRUEL LUDOVIC POPUELLES DR... V1 15 00:48:36 04:03 14.81
43 FLAMMIA FRANCOIS CAP TEAM SE 20 00:48:44 04:04 14.77
44 DUJARDIN VIRGINIE LES NOIX DE ... A1 1 00:48:53 04:05 14.72
45 LEROY REMY ETM SE 21 00:49:11 04:06 14.63
46 DE POORTER SAMUEL ROCCO TEAM V1 16 00:49:25 04:07 14.56
47 MINET JIMMY ET ENGHIEN SE 22 00:49:27 04:07 14.55
48 SALOMEZ FRÉDÉRIK MMM V1 17 00:49:27 04:07 14.55
49 DELMEULE MICHEL PIPAIX V1 18 00:49:34 04:08 14.52
50 LECLERCQ BENOÎT COACH RUNNING V1 19 00:49:36 04:08 14.51
51 DEVOLDER KEVIN BAC SE 23 00:49:46 04:09 14.46
52 DECOCQ JACQUES-ANTOINE ETM SE 24 00:49:47 04:09 14.45
53 WILLOCQ CHRISTOPHE RUNNING SAFE V1 20 00:49:49 04:09 14.44
54 VERZELE MAXIME KAIN B SE 25 00:49:52 04:09 14.43
55 DERYCKE ANTHONY CAP TEAM SE 26 00:49:59 04:10 14.40
56 BARIGOU KEN   SE 27 00:50:01 04:10 14.39
57 SAUSSEZ JÉRÔME   SE 28 00:50:09 04:11 14.35
58 SANTY EMILIEN COACH RUNNING SE 29 00:50:12 04:11 14.33
59 DUTRIEUX MICHAËL SUKCESTFOU V1 21 00:50:13 04:11 14.33
60 DEWASME ALEXANDRE CNDK EH 4 00:50:18 04:12 14.31
61 TIMMERMAN SÉBASTIEN JCL SE 30 00:50:26 04:12 14.27
62 LEMOINE FABIAN RUNNING SAFE SE 31 00:50:29 04:13 14.25
63 DEGRYSE QUENTIN RUNNINGGEEK SE 32 00:50:39 04:13 14.21
64 PEETERS PIERRE PIPAIX EH 5 00:50:41 04:14 14.20
65 CLEMENT GEORGES PIPAIX SE 33 00:50:53 04:15 14.14
66 LETURCQ FABIEN SPHO SE 34 00:51:04 04:15 14.09
67 MARGHEM ANTONIN   EH 6 00:51:07 04:16 14.08
68 GLORIEUX JONATHAN   SE 35 00:51:07 04:16 14.08
69 GOEBEERT PIERRE   SE 36 00:51:09 04:16 14.07
70 FOURDIN VINCENT KERVASSIN SE 37 00:51:13 04:16 14.05
71 VERPEUT VALENTIN CNDK SE 38 00:51:13 04:16 14.05
72 DELCOURT ROMUALD   V1 22 00:51:17 04:17 14.03
73 DUHEM JONATHAN   SE 39 00:51:19 04:17 14.02
74 MAHIEU FRÉDÉRIC COACH RUNNING V1 23 00:51:20 04:17 14.02
75 MICHEL BRUNO RUSTA V1 24 00:51:25 04:17 14.00
76 LEJEUNE SIMON HAVIGNOBLE SE 40 00:51:25 04:17 14.00
77 MUREZ EDDY FORMYFIT V2 6 00:51:26 04:17 13.99
78 GUIZARD OLIVIER   V2 7 00:51:27 04:17 13.99
79 MOULIN FABIEN LES GENS D ERE SE 41 00:51:29 04:18 13.98
80 HOVINE ANTONIN DECATHLON TO... SE 42 00:51:33 04:18 13.96
81 TORTORA BENOÎT KERVASSIN SE 43 00:51:34 04:18 13.95
82 CAMBERLIN LAURENT POPUELLES DR... V1 25 00:51:37 04:18 13.94
83 DERVAUX GAËTAN PIPAIX V1 26 00:51:41 04:19 13.92
84 GRULOIS SAMUËL JUDO TOP NIVEAU V1 27 00:51:46 04:19 13.90
85 DERREUMAUX DAVID RUNNING SAFE V1 28 00:51:54 04:20 13.87
86 DHONDT GIL PIPAIX SE 44 00:51:54 04:20 13.87
87 VAN CEUNEBROECK MICHEL LES CEUSSES ... V2 8 00:51:57 04:20 13.85
88 MAHIEZ DAVID COACH RUNNING V1 29 00:51:58 04:20 13.85
89 TANCRE DIMITRI   SE 45 00:51:58 04:20 13.85
90 MASELIS PASCAL   V1 30 00:52:01 04:20 13.83
91 STORME RÉMY   SE 46 00:52:02 04:20 13.83
92 MARIAGE MICHEL BAC V3 1 00:52:03 04:20 13.83
93 DERYCKE VINCENT MMM V2 9 00:52:04 04:20 13.82
94 SOLDAI PATRICK   V3 2 00:52:10 04:21 13.79
95 PETIT MAXIME   EH 7 00:52:13 04:21 13.78
96 PIERAERT GUY TRI ATH V2 10 00:52:13 04:21 13.78
97 DURANT LUC RSCM V2 11 00:52:15 04:21 13.77
98 VINCHENT MIGUËL VELAINES V1 31 00:52:17 04:22 13.76
99 DUJARDIN CATHERINE LES NOIX DE ... DA 1 00:52:18 04:22 13.76
100 DIERYCK PASCAL   V2 12 00:52:18 04:22 13.76
101 LEFEBVRE NICOLAS TEMPLEUVE V2 13 00:52:18 04:22 13.76
102 LECLERCQ EDDY KAIN B V3 3 00:52:20 04:22 13.75
103 BOSSU GAUTHIER   SE 47 00:52:22 04:22 13.74
104 BEVERNAEGIE CHRIS   V1 32 00:52:22 04:22 13.74
105 DE CUBBER MARC BAC V3 4 00:52:25 04:22 13.73
106 MASELIS JOHNNY   V1 33 00:52:28 04:22 13.72
107 LIEKENS DENIS COURIR A BAI... V2 14 00:52:29 04:23 13.71
108 CRAPEZ LORY JC QUIEVRAIN V1 34 00:52:30 04:23 13.71
109 OPSOMER BRUNO POTES O MALTES SE 48 00:52:35 04:23 13.68
110 HABERT JEAN-PHILIPPE   V1 35 00:52:35 04:23 13.68
111 DELHAYE LAURENT KERVASSIN SE 49 00:52:36 04:23 13.68
112 DUFOUR DIMITRI TEMPLEUVE SE 50 00:52:38 04:23 13.67
113 DELFOSSE STEEVE COACH RUNNING SE 51 00:52:42 04:24 13.65
114 DEWEZ ALEXIS   SE 52 00:52:46 04:24 13.64
115 TASKIN KENAN RUNNING SAFE SE 53 00:52:55 04:25 13.60
116 DESMETTE HUGUES   V2 15 00:52:56 04:25 13.59
117 SANTY RUDY COACH RUNNING V2 16 00:52:59 04:25 13.58
118 DESMET ALEXIS   EH 8 00:53:03 04:25 13.56
119 SAUDEMONT FRÉDÉRIC KERVASSIN V2 17 00:53:05 04:26 13.56
120 LEBEL CESAR   EH 9 00:53:07 04:26 13.55
121 FICHERE SYLVAIN RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 18 00:53:08 04:26 13.54
122 LIZON MAXIME ADDM OGY SE 54 00:53:09 04:26 13.54
123 VILLANI ANTONIO   V1 36 00:53:09 04:26 13.54
124 COUSIN OLIVIER SUKCESTFOU V1 37 00:53:11 04:26 13.53
125 MAILLY ALBERT   SE 55 00:53:12 04:26 13.53
126 COLIN LAURENT   V1 38 00:53:14 04:26 13.52
127 WINAND ALEXANDRE   EH 10 00:53:15 04:26 13.51
128 DUTHOIT BÉNÉDICTE JC HERINNES A1 2 00:53:17 04:27 13.51
129 CARDON FABRICE   V2 19 00:53:20 04:27 13.49
130 MASAI CHRISTIAN KAIN B V3 5 00:53:21 04:27 13.49
131 VANAERDE CHARLOTTE COACH RUNNING DA 2 00:53:22 04:27 13.48
132 MARIAGE THOMAS   EH 11 00:53:23 04:27 13.48
133 DEBOEVER GUILLAUME   SE 56 00:53:24 04:27 13.48
134 POULAERT DIDIER CAP TEAM V1 39 00:53:25 04:27 13.47
135 LEBRUN LEON CANAILLE EH 12 00:53:26 04:27 13.47
136 SEMET JULIEN POTES O MALTES SE 57 00:53:26 04:27 13.47
137 GEETS CÉDRIC   SE 58 00:53:37 04:28 13.42
138 HENRIST LUDOVIC ADDM OGY SE 59 00:53:45 04:29 13.39
139 MOREL THÉO   SE 60 00:53:46 04:29 13.38
140 GAILLET CHRISTOPHE TEMPLEUVE V1 40 00:53:46 04:29 13.38
141 CAPELLE CORALINE COCOACH DA 3 00:53:49 04:29 13.37
142 SIMON JASON   SE 61 00:53:49 04:29 13.37
143 BEVERNAGIE GWEN   SE 62 00:53:51 04:29 13.36
144 BACRO ANTOINE COACH RUNNING SE 63 00:53:52 04:29 13.36
145 LAMON PETER   V1 41 00:53:52 04:29 13.36
146 BRICHAUT OLIVIER   V1 42 00:53:53 04:30 13.35
147 DELANNOY FRÉDÉRIC   V2 20 00:53:54 04:30 13.35
148 VAN DEN BRULLE VEERLE   A1 3 00:53:56 04:30 13.34
149 LEDENT JÉRÉMY   SE 64 00:53:57 04:30 13.34
150 DELCOIGNE NICOLAS POTES O MALTES SE 65 00:54:01 04:30 13.32
151 ALTRUY TERENCE   EH 13 00:54:10 04:31 13.28
152 CLARISSE BENJAMIN   SE 66 00:54:10 04:31 13.28
153 GOEBEERT SÉBASTIEN   V2 21 00:54:16 04:31 13.26
154 VANDECASTEELE SIMON   SE 67 00:54:16 04:31 13.26
155 BROUSSE JEROME RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 43 00:54:17 04:32 13.26
156 DESCARPENTRIES FABRICE RUNNING SAFE V2 22 00:54:18 04:32 13.25
157 MALBECQ NESTOR   EH 14 00:54:19 04:32 13.25
158 DELEM BENOÎT TORTUES MESL... SE 68 00:54:22 04:32 13.24
159 BOUCART JEREMIE   SE 69 00:54:32 04:33 13.20
160 CUVELIER GILLES TORTUES MESL... SE 70 00:54:40 04:33 13.16
161 CHOTEAU LUDOVIC COACH RUNNING SE 71 00:54:40 04:33 13.16
162 DEROISSART PHILIPPE POPUELLES DR... V1 44 00:54:44 04:34 13.15
163 DEWULF GRÉGORY COACH RUNNING V2 23 00:54:45 04:34 13.14
164 TRUFFAUT GUILLAUME   SE 72 00:54:46 04:34 13.14
165 CARETTE ALAIN JCL V2 24 00:54:47 04:34 13.14
166 VAN LEYNSEELE DIEGO   SE 73 00:54:47 04:34 13.14
167 DELLEMME BRUNO RUNNING TEMP... V2 25 00:54:49 04:34 13.13
168 JALL RAYANE   SE 74 00:54:49 04:34 13.13
169 VANHOUTE OLIVIER   SE 75 00:54:52 04:34 13.12
170 SAVARY HUGO FARMERS CLUB V1 45 00:54:53 04:35 13.11
171 CORNU GAËTAN KAIN B V2 26 00:54:55 04:35 13.10
172 ROELENS MARC-OLIVIER JUPITEAM V1 46 00:54:55 04:35 13.10
173 HUYGHE EMMANUEL LES CEUSSES ... V1 47 00:54:56 04:35 13.10
174 BOUTRY VINCENT ADDM OGY V1 48 00:54:58 04:35 13.09
175 DELDERENNE RÉMI OCTAVIE EH 15 00:54:59 04:35 13.09
176 MERTENS PASCAL COCOACH V2 27 00:55:02 04:35 13.08
177 DUQUENNE MICHEL JCSA V3 6 00:55:02 04:35 13.08
178 MORLEGHEM STÉPHANE TRI ATH V2 28 00:55:05 04:36 13.06
179 DELCAMPE MAXIME   SE 76 00:55:09 04:36 13.05
180 BROCART CHARLES JC SAINGHIN ... V1 49 00:55:10 04:36 13.04
181 PETIT SIMON JCPMF ERE V1 50 00:55:17 04:37 13.02
182 BONHOMME FREDDY ALC VIEUX CONDE V2 29 00:55:19 04:37 13.01
183 VAN CAENEGEM VINCENT ET CHIEVRES SE 77 00:55:20 04:37 13.00
184 VERSTRAETE VINCENT   V1 51 00:55:28 04:37 12.97
185 BARREZ FRANCIS JC DES COLLINES V3 7 00:55:30 04:38 12.97
186 DELCOURT JUAN ECLATES PERU... SE 78 00:55:31 04:38 12.96
187 DE CRAENE THOMAS   EH 16 00:55:32 04:38 12.96
188 VAN DRIESSCHE DAMIEN VELAINES V1 52 00:55:32 04:38 12.96
189 ALLAERT ANTHIME TORTUES MESL... V1 53 00:55:37 04:38 12.94
190 FONTAINE THIERRY TEMPLEUVE V2 30 00:55:42 04:39 12.92
191 NOIRET LOUIS   SE 79 00:55:46 04:39 12.90
192 DEPRETZ FRÉDÉRIC TEAM RUNNING 46 SE 80 00:55:47 04:39 12.90
193 VANOVERSKELDS DOMINIQUE   V2 31 00:55:47 04:39 12.90
194 PARENT CHARLOTTE   A1 4 00:55:47 04:39 12.90
195 MISSANTE STEPHANE TORTUES MESL... V1 54 00:55:48 04:39 12.90
196 DILLIES BERNARD FARMERS CLUB V2 32 00:55:49 04:39 12.89
197 GOUGEON MAXIME   SE 81 00:55:52 04:39 12.88
198 DEPLUVEREZ PAUL ADDM OGY V3 8 00:55:58 04:40 12.86
199 GRATEPANCHE CHRISTIAN COURIR A BAI... V2 33 00:56:00 04:40 12.85
200 BOURGUIGNON MARIUS TRI GT EH 17 00:56:00 04:40 12.85
201 LECOMTE LUDOVIC   V1 55 00:56:00 04:40 12.85
202 MALVOISIN FLORIAN   SE 82 00:56:06 04:41 12.83
203 BAILEY EDWARD CAP TEAM V1 56 00:56:07 04:41 12.82
204 NICOLAS MARC-ALFRED COACH RUNNING V1 57 00:56:09 04:41 12.82
205 ROCCARO GIUSEPPE RUNNING SAFE V2 34 00:56:12 04:41 12.80
206 PETILLON PHILIPPE   SE 83 00:56:12 04:41 12.80
207 COLLIE DAVID   V1 58 00:56:14 04:41 12.80
208 LEDEGANK KURT 4 TO RUN V1 59 00:56:15 04:41 12.79
209 CALLENS ALOÏS RUNNING GEEK SE 84 00:56:15 04:41 12.79
210 SPANNEUT SÉBASTIEN RUNNING SAFE V1 60 00:56:17 04:42 12.79
211 BAUTS YVES RC ESTAIMPUIS V3 9 00:56:21 04:42 12.77
212 LOISELET LAURENT   SE 85 00:56:28 04:42 12.74
213 DEROUBAIX FRANÇOIS POPUELLES DR... SE 86 00:56:28 04:42 12.74
214 VERVACKE CHRISTOPHE VELAINES V2 35 00:56:31 04:43 12.73
215 PITOT RENÉ LES ECLATES ... V1 61 00:56:33 04:43 12.72
216 BALCAEN PHILIPPE   V2 36 00:56:35 04:43 12.72
217 DEPLECHIN THOMAS   SE 87 00:56:41 04:44 12.70
218 DECROÏE ALAIN ADDM OGY V2 37 00:56:41 04:44 12.70
219 DEPREZ VIRGINIE   DA 4 00:56:48 04:44 12.67
220 VANDENBULCKE ARNAUD RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 62 00:56:49 04:44 12.67
221 VERDY JACQUES KAIN B V3 10 00:56:49 04:44 12.67
222 GHISLAIN THIERRY RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 63 00:56:51 04:44 12.66
223 DEPREZ BENJAMIN   V1 64 00:56:53 04:45 12.65
224 DERDOUR VINCENT   V1 65 00:56:54 04:45 12.65
225 MARTIN FRANÇOIS   V1 66 00:56:55 04:45 12.64
226 DE CUBBER JACQUES BAC V2 38 00:56:56 04:45 12.64
227 DELHEZ ROMARIC KAIN B V1 67 00:56:57 04:45 12.64
228 DERMAUT STÉPHANE   V1 68 00:56:59 04:45 12.63
229 VERVACKE RAPHAËL   SE 88 00:57:01 04:45 12.62
230 DENUNCQ NICOLAS VELAINES V1 69 00:57:03 04:45 12.61
231 DEVROEDE NORBERT POPUELLES DR... V3 11 00:57:05 04:46 12.61
232 WANIN JOHAN   SE 89 00:57:05 04:46 12.61
233 DUBOIS DAVID RUN 4 FUN V1 70 00:57:09 04:46 12.59
234 MOUTIEZ CÉCILE TRI ATH A2 1 00:57:10 04:46 12.59
235 DELANNAY DAVID   SE 90 00:57:10 04:46 12.59
236 DUPILET JÉRÉMIE   V1 71 00:57:11 04:46 12.58
237 MUREZ MARJORIE ALC VIEUX CONDE A1 5 00:57:12 04:46 12.58
238 DE MEESTER BRADLY   SE 91 00:57:12 04:46 12.58
239 QUEVY DIDIER MMM V2 39 00:57:14 04:46 12.57
240 MATTHYS PASCAL VELAINES V1 72 00:57:19 04:47 12.55
241 ROGGE JOHAN   V4 1 00:57:21 04:47 12.55
242 VAN GLABEKE YOURI KAIN B V1 73 00:57:22 04:47 12.54
243 COLMANT ALEXANDRE   SE 92 00:57:22 04:47 12.54
244 DEMARET CHRISTOPHE TORTUES MESL... V1 74 00:57:23 04:47 12.54
245 SPRIET FRÉDÉRIC   V1 75 00:57:25 04:47 12.53
246 MAES JOEL SPHO V2 40 00:57:27 04:47 12.53
247 MANCHE THOMAS   SE 93 00:57:30 04:48 12.51
248 DEWEZ MARTIN   SE 94 00:57:34 04:48 12.50
249 TRUANT PHILIP XTRA TIME RU... SE 95 00:57:36 04:48 12.49
250 TRINTELER SIMON RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 96 00:57:41 04:49 12.47
251 GEIREGAT MATEO FOOTBALL MOL... EH 18 00:57:44 04:49 12.46
252 DE STOMMELEIR HUGUES   V2 41 00:57:46 04:49 12.46
253 LAUTE FRÉDÉRIC   V1 76 00:57:48 04:49 12.45
254 VAN DEN HAUTE HERMAN ADDM OGY V3 12 00:57:50 04:49 12.44
255 BRUYNEEL ANDY VELAINES SE 97 00:57:52 04:49 12.44
256 PIRON GILLES RUNNING SAFE SE 98 00:57:52 04:49 12.44
257 OLIVIER PIERRE   V2 42 00:57:52 04:49 12.44
258 HOUREZ DYLAN JC BLANDAIN SE 99 00:57:55 04:50 12.42
259 VAN DEN BRULLE ROLAND JC ERWETEGEM V4 2 00:58:04 04:50 12.39
260 HOORNAERT LUCAS PSIG SE 100 00:58:04 04:50 12.39
261 LAEBENS FRANÇOIS RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 101 00:58:06 04:51 12.39
262 MOREL GILLES   SE 102 00:58:09 04:51 12.37
263 MAHIEU LAURENT   V1 77 00:58:09 04:51 12.37
264 DIEZ ESTEBAN FARMERS CLUB V1 78 00:58:13 04:51 12.36
265 FLAMME KÉVIN PEPSE SE 103 00:58:15 04:51 12.35
266 BOULONNE THOMAS   SE 104 00:58:19 04:52 12.34
267 TANGHE MATTHIAS DE DARTELE D... SE 105 00:58:20 04:52 12.34
268 VAN DEN BOSCH GAUTHIER   SE 106 00:58:24 04:52 12.32
269 LEPOUTRE VINCENT SPORT EVASION V1 79 00:58:26 04:52 12.31
270 DI SIPIO CIRO RUNNING FRIENDS V1 80 00:58:28 04:52 12.31
271 BAEKELANDT DANY VELAINES V2 43 00:58:28 04:52 12.31
272 SPELMANS CHRITOPHE ACLO V2 44 00:58:29 04:53 12.30
273 BAKRIM FATIMA ACLO A2 2 00:58:31 04:53 12.30
274 OLBRECHTS NISSIM   SE 107 00:58:34 04:53 12.29
275 DUJARDIN AUXANNE LES NOIX DE ... ED 1 00:58:34 04:53 12.29
276 KENSIER GUILLAUME SPHO V1 81 00:58:36 04:53 12.28
277 DELEMARLE STÉPHANE   V1 82 00:58:36 04:53 12.28
278 VAN EECKHOUT DIRK VAC BEVEREN-... V2 45 00:58:38 04:53 12.27
279 HERNOULD FRANZ   V3 13 00:58:38 04:53 12.27
280 BEGHIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS POPUELLES DR... V1 83 00:58:40 04:53 12.27
281 DUTRANOIT THÉO   EH 19 00:58:41 04:54 12.26
282 CHAPUIS FABIEN FRIENDS V1 84 00:58:41 04:54 12.26
283 CARPENTIER SYLVIE RUNNING SAFE DA 5 00:58:41 04:54 12.26
284 FEYS BERT DE DARTELE D... SE 108 00:58:42 04:54 12.26
285 MAGNIER SOPHIE LES CEUSSES ... A1 6 00:58:43 04:54 12.26
286 DESCAMPS NICOLAS RUNNING SAFE SE 109 00:58:43 04:54 12.26
287 NAESSENS NATHALIE RC ESTAIMPUIS A2 3 00:58:45 04:54 12.25
288 VANDENBROUCKE GINO JCL V2 46 00:58:46 04:54 12.24
289 VANMEENEN KENY   EH 20 00:58:46 04:54 12.24
290 ANTOIN GAUTHIER   SE 110 00:58:46 04:54 12.24
291 SARTORIUS OLIVIER   SE 111 00:58:49 04:54 12.23
292 DUFOUR PHILIPPE VELAINES V2 47 00:58:49 04:54 12.23
293 BOURGUIGNON FELIX AS VELAINES EH 21 00:58:53 04:55 12.22
294 ETIENNE JOEL TORTUES MESL... V1 85 00:59:01 04:55 12.19
295 PLATTEAU EMMANUEL ET CHIEVRES V1 86 00:59:01 04:55 12.19
296 MULNARD ALICE COCOACH DA 6 00:59:02 04:55 12.19
297 RYCKAERT ALAIN TORTUES MESL... V1 87 00:59:02 04:55 12.19
298 DELCOURTE LAURIAN   SE 112 00:59:05 04:56 12.18
299 VANDEMEULEBROUCKE KEVIN RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 113 00:59:06 04:56 12.18
300 DEGELS DAVID BAD BOYS V1 88 00:59:10 04:56 12.16
301 RAVIART PHILIPPE PIPAIX V2 48 00:59:13 04:56 12.15
302 RENART MAXIME   SE 114 00:59:13 04:56 12.15
303 LERAT JAROD   EH 22 00:59:16 04:56 12.14
304 STROBBE CHARLES COACH RUNNING SE 115 00:59:17 04:57 12.14
305 DEBOSSCKER FRANÇOIS JCPMF PECQ V1 89 00:59:20 04:57 12.13
306 STEUX JEAN-FRANÇOIS LA BIGOTE SE 116 00:59:20 04:57 12.13
307 AUDIN JULIE   DA 7 00:59:25 04:57 12.11
308 MARCHAL PAULINE   DA 8 00:59:29 04:58 12.10
309 GUERIN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE LES CHAPELIE... V1 90 00:59:34 04:58 12.08
310 ANRYS GABRIEL JCSA V3 14 00:59:37 04:58 12.07
311 BRABANT NICOLAS BAC V1 91 00:59:38 04:58 12.07
312 CHANTRY LOUIS POPUELLES DR... V2 49 00:59:39 04:58 12.06
313 KNOCKAERT GUILLAUME TEAM RUNNING 46 SE 117 00:59:40 04:59 12.06
314 COLLAGE JULIE   A1 7 00:59:41 04:59 12.06
315 ANNEESSENS JOACHIM RUN & SMASH SE 118 00:59:46 04:59 12.04
316 BOURGI PATRICK B BETES DE C... V2 50 00:59:47 04:59 12.04
317 ECHEVIN SAMUEL ECLA LANDAS V1 92 00:59:52 05:00 12.02
318 VANLANCKER LEO   SE 119 00:59:53 05:00 12.02
319 BONTE LAURENCE JCPMF PECQ A2 4 00:59:56 05:00 12.01
320 MESTDAGH VINCENT JC HERINNES V2 51 00:59:58 05:00 12.00
321 ODVART XAVIER RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 52 01:00:00 05:00 11.99
322 COUSSÉ BENOIT VTS SE 120 01:00:07 05:01 11.97
323 BEAURY CHRISTOPHE BAC V1 93 01:00:09 05:01 11.96
324 BATAILLE CLAUDE RC ESTAIMPUIS V4 3 01:00:15 05:01 11.94
325 QUINTIN PIERRE VELAINES V2 53 01:00:15 05:01 11.94
326 LEMAITRE MICHEL JC HERINNES V2 54 01:00:17 05:02 11.94
327 VANUS ERIC RUN 4 FUN V2 55 01:00:18 05:02 11.93
328 GHYSELINGS ALEXIS   SE 121 01:00:20 05:02 11.93
329 LENEZ MATHIEU KAIN B SE 122 01:00:22 05:02 11.92
330 DECOBECQ BASTIEN ZOOMER SE 123 01:00:26 05:02 11.91
331 NEF LUDOVIC JUPITEAM V1 94 01:00:28 05:03 11.90
332 ROOSE HUGO   SE 124 01:00:30 05:03 11.89
333 MOREL CAMILLE   DA 9 01:00:31 05:03 11.89
334 BOHEMS ANDRÉ ACCROS 5 CLO... V2 56 01:00:35 05:03 11.88
335 DECLEVE BENOIT POTES O MALTES SE 125 01:00:35 05:03 11.88
336 DIRICQ PASCAL AC ST SAUVEU... V1 95 01:00:36 05:03 11.87
337 DERYCKER PIERRE-YVES   SE 126 01:00:37 05:03 11.87
338 GRIMONPREZ FRANÇOIS   SE 127 01:00:39 05:03 11.86
339 DE BODT DIDIER   V1 96 01:00:40 05:04 11.86
340 DUHEM GÉRARD BAC V2 57 01:00:41 05:04 11.86
341 THEUNIS GUILLAUME   SE 128 01:00:44 05:04 11.85
342 DECEUNINCK LAURENCE FORMYFIT A1 8 01:00:48 05:04 11.84
343 RAMU ANNICK KAIN B A2 5 01:00:49 05:04 11.83
344 CAUCHETEUX EDOUARD   EH 23 01:00:57 05:05 11.81
345 VANCAENEGEM VALENTIN   SE 129 01:01:00 05:05 11.80
346 VINCENT DYLAN   EH 24 01:01:02 05:05 11.79
347 GEENENS BRUNO JC HERINNES V2 58 01:01:11 05:06 11.76
348 BOURLET JEAN-PHILIPPE   V2 59 01:01:12 05:06 11.76
349 GALEGO DAVID   SE 130 01:01:22 05:07 11.73
350 KLOREK FABRICE VELAINES V2 60 01:01:24 05:07 11.72
351 VAN GALSTER GAËTAN TOURNAI GENE... V1 97 01:01:26 05:07 11.71
352 LECOCQ PIERRE CAP TEAM V2 61 01:01:29 05:08 11.70
353 GOEMAERE BART SUKCESTFOU V1 98 01:01:31 05:08 11.70
354 KERKHOVE BOB   SE 131 01:01:33 05:08 11.69
355 MEURISSE DANIEL COACH RUNNING V2 62 01:01:33 05:08 11.69
356 CASTERMAN THIERRY   V2 63 01:01:35 05:08 11.68
357 WATTÉ XAVIER RUN 4 FUN V2 64 01:01:41 05:09 11.67
358 DELCAMPE LAURE BAC DA 10 01:01:46 05:09 11.65
359 MAIHEU JEAN-PIERRE JCSA V3 15 01:01:48 05:09 11.64
360 MARIAGE TANGUY COACH RUNNING V1 99 01:01:48 05:09 11.64
361 LOURDEL EMILE   EH 25 01:01:52 05:10 11.63
362 DE RUY PETER   V1 100 01:01:52 05:10 11.63
363 ROUSSEAU DAVID   V1 101 01:02:00 05:10 11.61
364 ROTY MICHEL KAIN B V4 4 01:02:02 05:10 11.60
365 BONTE BÉRENGÈRE JCPMF PECQ A1 9 01:02:02 05:10 11.60
366 HACHA RÉMI CNDK SE 132 01:02:04 05:11 11.59
367 VANDECAVEYE GUILLAUME   SE 133 01:02:05 05:11 11.59
368 DUMORTIER JOHAN CAP TEAM V1 102 01:02:06 05:11 11.59
369 DEBOEVER FRANCIS   V2 65 01:02:12 05:11 11.57
370 COLLIE MARIE-JO VELAINES A3 1 01:02:17 05:12 11.55
371 NICOLAS CHADI CAP TEAM V1 103 01:02:17 05:12 11.55
372 VANDENBERGHE ARTHUR BAC EH 26 01:02:18 05:12 11.55
373 DEBOEVER BERNARD   V2 66 01:02:20 05:12 11.54
374 FARVACQUE JÉRÉMY FORMYFIT SE 134 01:02:26 05:12 11.53
375 SNOECK FELIPE VELAINES V1 104 01:02:31 05:13 11.51
376 DEVAERE MARINE JCPMF PECQ DA 11 01:02:36 05:13 11.50
377 MAHIEU EDDY PIPAIX V2 67 01:02:37 05:13 11.49
378 VAN HEE OLIVIER   V2 68 01:02:37 05:13 11.49
379 DAME JEAN-MARIE TORTUES MESL... V2 69 01:02:45 05:14 11.47
380 DETOURNAY CAROLINE   DA 12 01:02:47 05:14 11.46
381 BERTRAND BRUNO TORTUES MESL... SE 135 01:02:47 05:14 11.46
382 DELOBELLE BERNADETTE SPHO A2 6 01:02:48 05:14 11.46
383 LECAT DANIEL ACCROS 5 CLO... V2 70 01:02:50 05:14 11.45
384 DUCHAUSSEE RICHARD   SE 136 01:02:51 05:14 11.45
385 LEBRUN ANTOINE   SE 137 01:02:51 05:14 11.45
386 WESTRADE BRUNO JC HERINNES V1 105 01:02:51 05:14 11.45
387 PÉRIN JONATHAN E.W BON-PA SE 138 01:02:54 05:15 11.44
388 DELMARRE PIERRE FARMERS CLUB V2 71 01:02:56 05:15 11.43
389 DUTHYE NATHAN   EH 27 01:02:58 05:15 11.43
390 DE WERGIFOSSE ALICE TORTUES MESL... DA 13 01:02:59 05:15 11.43
391 VERHAEGH DIMITRI RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 139 01:02:59 05:15 11.43
392 DELCAMPE EDDY JC BECLERS V2 72 01:03:01 05:15 11.42
393 DECRUYENAERE FRÉDÉRIC FARMERS CLUB V1 106 01:03:02 05:15 11.42
394 VANTYGHEM ALAIN   V3 16 01:03:02 05:15 11.42
395 MAHEE MARC JC DES COLLINES V2 73 01:03:04 05:16 11.41
396 ERGO PHILIPPE JC HERINNES V2 74 01:03:05 05:16 11.41
397 SPILEERS MARIE HELENE RUNNING SAFE DA 14 01:03:08 05:16 11.40
398 HAELTERS BRUNO VELAINES V1 107 01:03:12 05:16 11.39
399 HUAUX SYLVIE FARMERS CLUB A1 10 01:03:14 05:16 11.38
400 WAROUX CEDRIC RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 108 01:03:14 05:16 11.38
401 PONCHAU JEAN-PAUL TEMPLEUVE V3 17 01:03:16 05:17 11.37
402 BEUKENNE JERRY   V2 75 01:03:16 05:17 11.37
403 BRUNEAU CHANTAL PIPAIX A3 2 01:03:17 05:17 11.37
404 DE RODDER ÉRIC BAC V2 76 01:03:19 05:17 11.37
405 ROCQUERELLE THOMAS   SE 140 01:03:22 05:17 11.36
406 LA HAISE OLIVIER JC BLANDAIN V2 77 01:03:24 05:17 11.35
407 MESTDAGH PASCAL JCL V2 78 01:03:29 05:18 11.34
408 STEVENS LAURENT ACCROS 5 CLO... V1 109 01:03:33 05:18 11.32
409 JANDREZ EDOUARD MC RUNNING SE 141 01:03:36 05:18 11.31
410 DENAYS LAURENT RUNNING SAFE SE 142 01:03:38 05:18 11.31
411 VAN NESTE CAROLINE B BETES DE C... DA 15 01:03:40 05:19 11.30
412 GILLOT JUSTIN   SE 143 01:03:42 05:19 11.30
413 BOUZIANE WANIS SERVICE SPOR... SE 144 01:03:43 05:19 11.29
414 WILSSENS JULIE RUNNING SAFE DA 16 01:03:48 05:19 11.28
415 BERNARD CÉCILE TEMPLEUVE A2 7 01:03:51 05:19 11.27
416 DERVAUX PHILIPPE TEMPLEUVE V2 79 01:03:51 05:19 11.27
417 ZENNER ERIC TEMPLEUVE V1 110 01:03:58 05:20 11.25
418 VANDENBULCKE RUBEN AG INSURANCE... SE 145 01:04:03 05:20 11.23
419 DE BORLE STEFANIE JC HERZELE DA 17 01:04:05 05:21 11.23
420 DESTREBECQ DIDIER   V2 80 01:04:06 05:21 11.23
421 DAYE JEAN-ROBERT LES NOIX DE ... V3 18 01:04:08 05:21 11.22
422 WERREBROUCK BLAISE   V2 81 01:04:09 05:21 11.22
423 LESSINES STEVE RUNNING SAVE V1 111 01:04:15 05:21 11.20
424 VANDERHAUWAERT SANDRA   DA 18 01:04:16 05:22 11.20
425 DEGUELDRE MURIELLE   DA 19 01:04:18 05:22 11.19
426 LECLERCQ LOUIS   SE 146 01:04:28 05:23 11.16
427 BERNARD KATTY RUNNING SAFE A1 11 01:04:34 05:23 11.15
428 SLIMANI PEGGY RUNNING SAFE A1 12 01:04:35 05:23 11.14
429 FASTREZ CHRISTOPHE   V1 112 01:04:40 05:24 11.13
430 HACHA MARGOT   DA 20 01:04:43 05:24 11.12
431 D HONT ROBERT VAC BEVEREN-... V4 5 01:04:43 05:24 11.12
432 MONTEGNIES JEAN-JACQUES POTES O MALTES V3 19 01:04:44 05:24 11.12
433 WIELEMANS DANIEL B BETES DE C... V2 82 01:04:46 05:24 11.11
434 LUX ANNE CHARLOTTE   SE 147 01:04:48 05:24 11.10
435 LARGEPRET ETIENNE   SE 148 01:04:49 05:24 11.10
436 DERAMAIX JEAN-MARIE TEAM RUNNING 46 V3 20 01:04:55 05:25 11.08
437 DUBAR JEAN-YVES JC BLANDAIN SE 149 01:04:58 05:25 11.08
438 DUBOIS THIBAUT   V1 113 01:05:00 05:25 11.07
439 DEBAISIEUX KÉVIN   SE 150 01:05:01 05:25 11.07
440 DETRAIN STEPHANE JUPITEAM V1 114 01:05:03 05:25 11.06
441 GILLEMAN PIERRE KAIN B V2 83 01:05:03 05:25 11.06
442 DEMAESENEIRE MICHAËL AS THURAWA V1 115 01:05:10 05:26 11.04
443 MINGNEAU SÉBASTIEN ZOOMER SE 151 01:05:16 05:27 11.03
444 PARENT LAURE   DA 21 01:05:16 05:27 11.03
445 VANSTEENKISTE VÉRONIQUE CAP TEAM A1 13 01:05:20 05:27 11.01
446 DE WITTE CHRISTIAN   V3 21 01:05:20 05:27 11.01
447 FEYS NICOLAS ACCROS 5 CLO... V1 116 01:05:21 05:27 11.01
448 PEETERS JOËL PIPAIX V2 84 01:05:25 05:27 11.00
449 LEBLANC CARINE KAIN B A2 8 01:05:26 05:27 11.00
450 SALOMÉ MICHEL ACCROS 5 CLO... V2 85 01:05:30 05:28 10.99
451 BARGIBANT PATRICK BAC V2 86 01:05:32 05:28 10.98
452 DELANGRE AMÉLIE FARMERS CLUB A1 14 01:05:32 05:28 10.98
453 HERMINE NEMO   EH 28 01:05:34 05:28 10.98
454 TAHON PATRICE HAVIGNOBLE V2 87 01:05:38 05:28 10.96
455 ANCART SÉBASTIEN LES CEUSSES ... SE 152 01:05:38 05:28 10.96
456 VERRUE FRANCIS BAC V4 6 01:05:51 05:29 10.93
457 HOVINE CONSTANTIN FARMERS CLUB V2 88 01:05:51 05:29 10.93
458 DESLEE ERIC KAIN B V2 89 01:05:54 05:30 10.92
459 CUVELIER RÉMY ACCROS 5 CLO... SE 153 01:05:58 05:30 10.91
460 MAES ERIC   V1 117 01:06:00 05:30 10.90
461 SOLBREUX VÉRONIQUE   A1 15 01:06:11 05:31 10.87
462 LONGEPEE PHILIPPE   V2 90 01:06:15 05:31 10.86
463 MAHIEU DAVID COACH RUNNING V1 118 01:06:16 05:32 10.86
464 HOCQ MURIEL COACH RUNNING A1 16 01:06:19 05:32 10.85
465 CALONNE ANNE-SOPHIE SPHO DA 22 01:06:21 05:32 10.85
466 ROMAN KRIS ADDM OGY SE 154 01:06:24 05:32 10.84
467 MARYSSE MAXENCE   SE 155 01:06:25 05:32 10.83
468 PLANCQ AMÉLIA LES GENS D ERE DA 23 01:06:33 05:33 10.81
469 GHELEYNS ODILE LES GENS D ERE DA 24 01:06:34 05:33 10.81
470 DEBAISIEUX TAO OCTAVIE EH 29 01:06:39 05:33 10.80
471 DRION NOE   EH 30 01:06:39 05:33 10.80
472 NEERDAELS GUIDO FARMERS CLUB V2 91 01:06:44 05:34 10.78
473 DE CLERCQ MARION FARMERS CLUB DA 25 01:06:45 05:34 10.78
474 VAN NEROM EDDY BAYERN MUNCHEN V2 92 01:06:48 05:34 10.77
475 VERPEUT JUSTINE JCPMF PECQ DA 26 01:06:48 05:34 10.77
476 WINAND JEAN-YVES   V1 119 01:06:54 05:35 10.76
477 CHOTTEAU BASTIEN COACH RUNNING SE 156 01:06:55 05:35 10.75
478 DENOOZ VIRGINIE   DA 27 01:06:56 05:35 10.75
479 POTTIEZ JEAN-LUC LES CEUSSES ... V2 93 01:06:58 05:35 10.75
480 LEULIER SYLVAIN   SE 157 01:06:59 05:35 10.74
481 DELAUNOY JACQUES   V3 22 01:07:00 05:35 10.74
482 DELCROIX LUC FARMERS CLUB V2 94 01:07:05 05:36 10.73
483 BAYART BENOIT   EH 31 01:07:12 05:36 10.71
484 RICHART AUGUSTIN   EH 32 01:07:12 05:36 10.71
485 VANDENBULCKE MAXIME   SE 158 01:07:15 05:36 10.70
486 VAN DEYNZE LAURANNE   A1 17 01:07:18 05:37 10.69
487 LELEUX CHRISTOPHE   SE 159 01:07:22 05:37 10.68
488 BEQUET JEAN-MARC FARMERS CLUB V2 95 01:07:23 05:37 10.68
489 HENNEBERT MARIE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 18 01:07:24 05:37 10.68
490 SERVAIS ANELISE   DA 28 01:07:26 05:37 10.67
491 DUC ERIC JCSA V2 96 01:07:26 05:37 10.67
492 SYLVART THOMAS OCTAVIE EH 33 01:07:30 05:38 10.66
493 HERLIN FABRICE LES CEUSSES ... V2 97 01:07:30 05:38 10.66
494 BEQUET YANNICK VELAINES A2 9 01:07:31 05:38 10.66
495 DELONVILLE DANIEL VELAINES V4 7 01:07:32 05:38 10.66
496 GEURTS OLIVIER JC HERINNES V1 120 01:07:32 05:38 10.66
497 HOUFFLAIN RAPHAËL PUFF PUFF SE 160 01:07:37 05:38 10.64
498 LECUTIER LOLA   DA 29 01:07:40 05:39 10.63
499 DESMET YVES JCSA V3 23 01:07:40 05:39 10.63
500 BAILLEUL PATRICK TORTUES MESL... V2 98 01:07:46 05:39 10.62
501 VOITURIER LAURENT BAC SE 161 01:07:47 05:39 10.62
502 HINNEKENS GUILLAUME   V1 121 01:07:49 05:39 10.61
503 DECLERCQ YANNICK LES CHAPELIE... V1 122 01:07:53 05:40 10.60
504 DEGROOTE MARC   V2 99 01:07:56 05:40 10.59
505 VANDENBULCKE MELANIE SPORT EVASION DA 30 01:08:01 05:40 10.58
506 RICHARD ELÉONORE JCPMF PECQ DA 31 01:08:01 05:40 10.58
507 DEMARET JUSTIN   EH 34 01:08:03 05:40 10.57
508 DERMAUT TOM   EH 35 01:08:03 05:40 10.57
509 CARREZ MYRIAM LES CEUSSES ... A1 19 01:08:04 05:41 10.57
510 D ODORICO MAURINE COACH RUNNING DA 32 01:08:10 05:41 10.56
511 DEZEQUE DOMINIQUE JCSA V2 100 01:08:11 05:41 10.55
512 DUVEILLER LAURENCE   A1 20 01:08:13 05:41 10.55
513 DEPELCHIN ANNE MC RUNNING A1 21 01:08:15 05:41 10.54
514 HEMPTE SYLVIE VELAINES A2 10 01:08:21 05:42 10.53
515 DEGLÉ STEVE STEVIE ON TH... V1 123 01:08:22 05:42 10.53
516 VANDENDYCK VANESSA   A1 22 01:08:22 05:42 10.53
517 DEWAVRIN LUDOVIC   V1 124 01:08:22 05:42 10.53
518 ANSCIAUX GUILLAUME   SE 162 01:08:24 05:42 10.52
519 DEFORGE ADRIEN   SE 163 01:08:25 05:42 10.52
520 OTTEVAERE CHRISTOPHE LES GENS D ERE V2 101 01:08:36 05:43 10.49
521 AXENSALVA RENAUD   V1 125 01:08:37 05:43 10.49
522 LALLEAU YANNICK   V1 126 01:08:41 05:44 10.48
523 CORNU PIERRE-JEAN JCSA V2 102 01:08:41 05:44 10.48
524 COCU JEAN-LUC PRFM V3 24 01:08:42 05:44 10.47
525 LECLERCQ ANNE LES GENS D ERE A1 23 01:08:43 05:44 10.47
526 DELHAYE JEAN JACQUES RUNNINGGEEK V1 127 01:08:44 05:44 10.47
527 MOREAU RITA RUN SANTE A3 3 01:08:47 05:44 10.46
528 CABY BERNARD JCSA V2 103 01:08:49 05:44 10.46
529 DELHAYE AURÉLIE TEAM RUNNING 46 DA 33 01:08:51 05:44 10.45
530 DECALUWÉ PIERRE CNDK V4 8 01:08:56 05:45 10.44
531 D HEUVAERT TOMMY   V2 104 01:08:59 05:45 10.43
532 GOSSEYE JULIEN   EH 36 01:09:04 05:46 10.42
533 HENROTTE AXEL   EH 37 01:09:06 05:46 10.41
534 VANCOPPENOLLE GUY   V3 25 01:09:07 05:46 10.41
535 AUDOOR ALAIN VELAINES V3 26 01:09:07 05:46 10.41
536 THÉMONT LAURIE ET CHIEVRES DA 34 01:09:15 05:46 10.39
537 LEFEBVRE NORBERT VELAINES V2 105 01:09:17 05:47 10.39
538 LEPLAE JEAN-YVES FLOC V3 27 01:09:19 05:47 10.38
539 DELOBELLE CHANTAL SPHO A2 11 01:09:20 05:47 10.38
540 HENRY MICHEL JC HERINNES V2 106 01:09:22 05:47 10.37
541 SCULIER LOUIS   EH 38 01:09:23 05:47 10.37
542 BLONDELLE SOPHIE TORTUES MESL... A1 24 01:09:26 05:47 10.36
543 VANDEPUTTE WILLY JC HERINNES V3 28 01:09:26 05:47 10.36
544 QUIVY PASCAL   V1 128 01:09:27 05:47 10.36
545 RYCKEBOSCH LUDWIG B BETES DE C... V2 107 01:09:27 05:47 10.36
546 GUGGIMO CLAUDIO   SE 164 01:09:27 05:47 10.36
547 DERVAUX JEAN-PAUL   V3 29 01:09:36 05:48 10.34
548 SCORNICIEL MARYLÈNE VELAINES A2 12 01:09:36 05:48 10.34
549 LEROY AUDREY JC HERINNES DA 35 01:09:37 05:48 10.34
550 DEMITRI COSIMO TORTUES MESL... V3 30 01:09:38 05:48 10.33
551 DELCOIGNE PIERRE VELAINES V1 129 01:09:46 05:49 10.31
552 COSSEMENT CAROLINE POPUELLES DR... A1 25 01:09:46 05:49 10.31
553 GHILGEMYN SANDRINE RUNNING SAFE A1 26 01:09:52 05:50 10.30
554 HIELEGHEM THOMAS   SE 165 01:09:56 05:50 10.29
555 MENART CÉDRIC BAC V1 130 01:09:57 05:50 10.29
556 CAMBIER ANNE-SOPHIE RUNNING SAFE DA 36 01:09:58 05:50 10.28
557 LELEU CAROLINE MC RUNNING DA 37 01:10:00 05:50 10.28
558 CUVELIER PAUL   EH 39 01:10:00 05:50 10.28
559 VERHAMME LILI   DA 38 01:10:02 05:50 10.28
560 LECONTE BRIGITTE SPHO A3 4 01:10:07 05:51 10.26
561 GRULOIS JOSEPH JC BLANDAIN V4 9 01:10:11 05:51 10.25
562 BARQ THOMAS   EH 40 01:10:26 05:52 10.22
563 LEROY AUDE JC HERINNES A1 27 01:10:30 05:53 10.21
564 BOITE CÉLINE   DA 39 01:10:32 05:53 10.20
565 KABONGO MBIYA FEDORA RUNNING GEEK DA 40 01:10:37 05:53 10.19
566 PLUQUET MARC FARMERS CLUB V3 31 01:10:39 05:53 10.19
567 DE MEESTER GERMAIN TOURPES V3 32 01:10:42 05:54 10.18
568 DEBELS BÉRANGÈRE ECLA LANDAS A2 13 01:10:43 05:54 10.18
569 MUSUMECI BRUNO JCSA V3 33 01:10:48 05:54 10.16
570 FRIQUE MARIE-ANNE VELAINES A3 5 01:10:49 05:54 10.16
571 LOURDEL MAURICE   EH 41 01:10:50 05:54 10.16
572 MARTIN YVES KAIN B V3 34 01:10:50 05:54 10.16
573 LAGACHE BRUNO TIME TO RUN SE 166 01:10:50 05:54 10.16
574 DERONNE CAMILLE   ED 2 01:10:51 05:54 10.16
575 BERNARD ARNAUD OCTAVIE EH 42 01:10:51 05:54 10.16
576 SEMET JEAN-PAUL   V2 108 01:10:59 05:55 10.14
577 DESMET GREGORY VELAINES V1 131 01:11:07 05:56 10.12
578 COUSSEMENT ALEXANDRA VELAINES DA 41 01:11:07 05:56 10.12
579 SYLVART TAMARA   A1 28 01:11:08 05:56 10.12
580 ROTTHIER CATHERINE COACH RUNNING A2 14 01:11:11 05:56 10.11
581 LECOUVET ISABELLE COACH RUNNING A2 15 01:11:13 05:56 10.10
582 BECK JACQUES LESDAIN D LA... V2 109 01:11:15 05:56 10.10
583 VANSTEENBRUGGE DOMINIQUE JC HERINNES A2 16 01:11:15 05:56 10.10
584 HAUBRUGE SÉBASTIEN UN GARS-UNE ... V1 132 01:11:24 05:57 10.08
585 BAUDENS DAVID   V2 110 01:11:25 05:57 10.08
586 MAILLY ROLAND JCSA V3 35 01:11:41 05:59 10.04
587 GEENENS LISE JC HERINNES DA 42 01:11:46 05:59 10.03
588 COLLIE ANNE LES CEUSSES ... A1 29 01:11:46 05:59 10.03
589 VERDEBOUT JEAN-MICHEL JC HERINNES V2 111 01:11:46 05:59 10.03
590 DEBUYSSCHERE SYLVIE   A1 30 01:11:48 05:59 10.02
591 DEMARET PASCAL FORMYFIT V1 133 01:11:49 05:59 10.02
592 LEERSNYDER JOEL VELAINES V4 10 01:12:01 06:00 9.99
593 VANDENBERGHE CLAUDE BAC V1 134 01:12:03 06:00 9.99
594 DERMAUT LUC FARMERS CLUB V2 112 01:12:11 06:01 9.97
595 MICHEZ EDOUARD BENOIT   SE 167 01:12:12 06:01 9.97
596 HOUSSIERE JADE   DA 43 01:12:13 06:01 9.96
597 GOETVINCK MARINA TORTUES MESL... A2 17 01:12:15 06:01 9.96
598 VANGHELUWE PATRICK VELAINES V3 36 01:12:16 06:02 9.96
599 LEQUENNE LAETITIA JC BLANDAIN A1 31 01:12:16 06:02 9.96
600 JANSSENS LIDIA POTES O MALTES DA 44 01:12:20 06:02 9.95
601 WALLEZ ISABELLE KAIN B A2 18 01:12:21 06:02 9.95
602 WIBAUT ISABELLE   DA 45 01:12:25 06:02 9.94
603 VANHOUTTE STEPHANIE   V1 135 01:12:27 06:02 9.93
604 SLABBINCK JACQUES SPHO V3 37 01:12:27 06:02 9.93
605 CASTELEYN LAURENCE   A1 32 01:12:28 06:03 9.93
606 THERIN VIRGINIE RCE DA 46 01:12:29 06:03 9.93
607 DUBUS NANCY   A1 33 01:12:29 06:03 9.93
608 DELVIN RÉGINE TORTUES MESL... A2 19 01:12:39 06:03 9.90
609 LECLERCQ PHILIPPE ACCROS 5 CLO... V2 113 01:12:39 06:03 9.90
610 CORNEZ LUTGARDE VELAINES A1 34 01:12:44 06:04 9.89
611 COUSSÉ CHRISTOPHE VELAINES V2 114 01:12:50 06:04 9.88
612 DUBUISSON JULIE POPUELLES DR... DA 47 01:12:50 06:04 9.88
613 VANDEN BORRE ALEXANDRE JC HERINNES V1 136 01:12:51 06:04 9.88
614 MERLIN AURORE PUFF PUFF A1 35 01:13:03 06:05 9.85
615 NICOLLE BRUNO   V2 115 01:13:05 06:06 9.85
616 VERSTRAETEN PASCALE VELAINES A2 20 01:13:07 06:06 9.84
617 SCHOONOOGHE ERWIN VELAINES V1 137 01:13:13 06:06 9.83
618 VERDY ROMAIN RUN 4 FUN SE 168 01:13:14 06:06 9.83
619 VANDEVONDELE FLORENCE   DA 48 01:13:15 06:06 9.82
620 CAUCHETEUX FRANCOIS   EH 43 01:13:24 06:07 9.80
621 CARTON LAURENT   SE 169 01:13:25 06:07 9.80
622 BILTRESSE MICHEL KAIN B V4 11 01:13:26 06:07 9.80
623 GOSSIAUX NADÈGE RUSTA A1 36 01:13:29 06:08 9.79
624 RENAUX NANCY VELAINES A1 37 01:13:30 06:08 9.79
625 DECLERCQ ANNE-SOPHIE BAC A1 38 01:13:37 06:08 9.77
626 PIERQUIN SABINE JC HERINNES A2 21 01:13:39 06:08 9.77
627 MAKELBERGE CARINE LES CEUSSES ... A2 22 01:13:39 06:08 9.77
628 BEERENS JAN ROADJOGGERS ... V2 116 01:13:48 06:09 9.75
629 DUPREZ FABIEN   V1 138 01:13:52 06:10 9.74
630 RENARD PASCAL JCL V2 117 01:13:52 06:10 9.74
631 SCOHIEZ MELANIE PIPAIX DA 49 01:13:53 06:10 9.74
632 COLLIE CHRISTINE JC HERINNES A2 23 01:13:57 06:10 9.73
633 PRAET LOUISE   DA 50 01:13:57 06:10 9.73
634 LESOIN CELINE JCPMF PECQ A1 39 01:14:00 06:10 9.72
635 BOUCAU CÉLINE JCPMF A1 40 01:14:00 06:10 9.72
636 ANTOIN SÉGOLÈNE   EH 44 01:14:06 06:11 9.71
637 VASSELLE CYNTHIA LUC DA 51 01:14:07 06:11 9.71
638 TABARY BRUNIDLE   DA 52 01:14:08 06:11 9.71
639 FONTAINE CHRISTELLE TEMPLEUVE A2 24 01:14:14 06:11 9.69
640 VANBERGHEM HENRI TORTUES MESL... V2 118 01:14:18 06:12 9.69
641 VANDENBERGHE ADÈLE   DA 53 01:14:22 06:12 9.68
642 DEBOURSE PHILIPPE SPHO V3 38 01:14:23 06:12 9.67
643 LAHO FRANÇOIS RTC TOURNAI SE 170 01:14:25 06:12 9.67
644 DANGREAU CHRISTELLE SPHO A2 25 01:14:26 06:12 9.67
645 HAMDOUN LAURA B BETES DE C... DA 54 01:14:26 06:12 9.67
646 DUPONT CARINE   A2 26 01:14:34 06:13 9.65
647 DHAEYER ETIENNE   V2 119 01:14:35 06:13 9.65
648 BOONAERT MATHILDE ETM DA 55 01:14:39 06:13 9.64
649 LEVEAU VALENTINE DECATHLON DA 56 01:14:39 06:13 9.64
650 PETIT GEOFFREY LES GATTES SE 171 01:14:45 06:14 9.63
651 JUCHTMANS PIERRE ET CHIEVRES V2 120 01:14:45 06:14 9.63
652 CARPREAU VIRGINIE ECLATES PERU... A1 41 01:14:46 06:14 9.62
653 HURIAU CÉDRIC ETC V1 139 01:14:50 06:14 9.62
654 HOVINE MARIE-CECILE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 42 01:14:52 06:15 9.61
655 BROUILLARD DOMINIQUE   V3 39 01:15:05 06:16 9.58
656 TILLEUL CARINE ETC A1 43 01:15:11 06:16 9.57
657 DEGRYSE PIERRE   V2 121 01:15:12 06:16 9.57
658 NOULLET CLAUDE   V3 40 01:15:12 06:16 9.57
659 SAVOIE GRÉGORY PUFF PUFF V1 140 01:15:22 06:17 9.55
660 GAILLEZ VIRGINIE JC HERINNES A1 44 01:15:24 06:17 9.54
661 BERTHE VÉRONIQUE JC HERINNES A2 27 01:15:30 06:18 9.53
662 QUIEY ZOÉ   ED 3 01:15:31 06:18 9.53
663 HOSTENS CHRISTELLE JCPMF PECQ A2 28 01:15:32 06:18 9.53
664 LEMAN INGE RUN 4 FUN A1 45 01:16:05 06:21 9.46
665 DEBERDT DANY MMM V4 12 01:16:07 06:21 9.45
666 D HONDT SANDRINE LES CEUSSES ... A1 46 01:16:19 06:22 9.43
667 BERTRAND THOMAS   V1 141 01:16:26 06:22 9.41
668 MEURIN ANNE   A1 47 01:16:29 06:23 9.41
669 HELIN VÉRONIQUE   A2 29 01:16:29 06:23 9.41
670 DUBUISSON MATTHIEU POPUELLES DR... SE 172 01:16:37 06:23 9.39
671 LEBEL AUDRY   V1 142 01:16:39 06:23 9.39
672 DECLERCQ LÉNA RUSTA ED 4 01:16:40 06:24 9.39
673 LEBEL FAUSTINE   EH 45 01:16:43 06:24 9.38
674 DUFOUR LINE VELAINES A2 30 01:16:44 06:24 9.38
675 HENDRICKS ELLA   ED 5 01:16:44 06:24 9.38
676 DELCOIGNE GEORGES RUN 4 FUN V2 122 01:16:48 06:24 9.37
677 DELCOURTE COLETTE RUN 4 FUN A2 31 01:16:48 06:24 9.37
678 MOULIN JEAN-PIERRE LES GENS D ERE V3 41 01:16:49 06:24 9.37
679 DELLETTRE ANNE SPHO A2 32 01:17:05 06:26 9.34
680 BOUHON AMANDINE LES GENS D ERE DA 57 01:17:07 06:26 9.33
681 DELSARTE MAXIMILIEN   V1 143 01:17:08 06:26 9.33
682 MICHEL JACQUES   V3 42 01:17:22 06:27 9.30
683 LEMOINE SEVERINE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 48 01:17:24 06:27 9.30
684 PLUQUET EDDY   V1 144 01:17:33 06:28 9.28
685 DEBAYE NICOLAS   SE 173 01:17:33 06:28 9.28
686 DEBAYE MELANIE   DA 58 01:17:34 06:28 9.28
687 GOREZ ISABELLE PIPAIX A1 49 01:17:39 06:28 9.27
688 CAPRON VINCENT ACCROS 5 CLO... V1 145 01:17:47 06:29 9.25
689 CLÉMENT NATHALIE PIPAIX A1 50 01:17:47 06:29 9.25
690 DE BECKER KATHY PIPAIX DA 59 01:17:48 06:29 9.25
691 THIEFFRY JEAN-FRANÇOIS LES GENS D ERE V1 146 01:17:56 06:30 9.23
692 DEMANET SOPHIE B BETES DE C... A1 51 01:18:31 06:33 9.16
693 TABARY YSOLDE TEAM CALYPSO DA 60 01:18:31 06:33 9.16
694 GIORDANO NADÈGE   DA 61 01:18:41 06:34 9.15
695 GUIMIL RAMOS DAVID FORMYFIT SE 174 01:18:41 06:34 9.15
696 UYLEMBROUCK SERGE VELAINES V2 123 01:19:01 06:35 9.11
697 DELCAMBE MURIELLE VELAINES A2 33 01:19:05 06:36 9.10
698 DE CRAENE JEAN-PHILIPPE   V1 147 01:19:12 06:36 9.09
699 FOURDIN STÉPHANIE RUN 4 FUN A1 52 01:19:23 06:37 9.06
700 VRANCKX MONIQUE TORTUES MESL... A3 6 01:19:39 06:38 9.03
701 COUPÉ FRANCIS KAIN B V4 13 01:19:40 06:39 9.03
702 CUVELIER LUC TORTUES MESL... V3 43 01:19:56 06:40 9.00
703 FRÉDÉRIC MARIE-CHANTAL VELAINES A2 34 01:20:00 06:40 8.99
704 MARQUEZ ANDRES   V2 124 01:20:02 06:40 8.99
705 CANNOOT NADINE   A2 35 01:20:09 06:41 8.98
706 MAUROY FRÉDÉRIC SPHO V2 125 01:20:43 06:44 8.92
707 VANDERMEIREN GÉRALDINE PUFF PUFF DA 62 01:21:00 06:45 8.88
708 DI VITA ROCCO JCSA V4 14 01:21:08 06:46 8.87
709 FLAMME MARIE-JEANNE   DA 63 01:21:23 06:47 8.84
710 LEDOUX MIREILLE B BETES DE C... A1 53 01:21:44 06:49 8.80
711 CLARYSSE CAROLINE VELAINES A2 36 01:21:49 06:49 8.80
712 LEFEBVRE EMILE   V2 126 01:21:52 06:50 8.79
713 COCHEZ JEAN-ALBERT KAIN B V3 44 01:21:54 06:50 8.79
714 RENARD ALEXANDRE CNDK EH 46 01:21:58 06:50 8.78
715 CASTEL LALY   EH 47 01:22:09 06:51 8.76
716 DE VYLDER LUC AXA TEAM V3 45 01:22:49 06:54 8.69
717 THIMUS BAUDOUIN PIPAIX V3 46 01:22:52 06:55 8.68
718 FRANÇOIS JOSÉ VELAINES V3 47 01:23:45 06:59 8.59
719 SMETTE SABINE   A1 54 01:24:01 07:00 8.56
720 HEES FLORINE   DA 64 01:24:02 07:00 8.56
721 JUSTE PASCALINE SPHO A3 7 01:24:12 07:01 8.55
722 RENARD GILLES   EH 48 01:24:32 07:03 8.51
723 NGOY EMMANUEL   EH 49 01:24:45 07:04 8.49
724 SECLÈVE ARLETTE VELAINES A3 8 01:25:29 07:08 8.42
725 TITS HUGO   EH 50 01:25:45 07:09 8.39
726 GIACOMELLO NORGE BPOST V2 127 01:26:09 07:11 8.35
727 DURIEZ PIERRE   SE 175 01:26:10 07:11 8.35
728 MALADRY ADRIEN   SE 176 01:26:26 07:12 8.33
729 ALLARD STEPHANE TIME TO RUN V3 48 01:27:00 07:15 8.27
730 NEF MARC AMIS DU JEUDI V4 15 01:27:58 07:20 8.18
731 BOULÉ SÉVERINE ROCCO TEAM A1 55 01:28:02 07:20 8.17
732 CHEVAL MÉLANIE JC BLANDAIN A1 56 01:28:08 07:21 8.16
733 VANDENDRIESSCHE BRUNO AMIS DU JEUDI V3 49 01:28:29 07:23 8.13
734 GUYOT CLÉMENT RC ESTAIMPUIS EH 51 01:28:32 07:23 8.13
735 MESSIAEN MONICA BAC DA 65 01:31:04 07:36 7.90
736 FOUREZ DELPHINE BAC DA 66 01:31:06 07:36 7.90