dimanche 14 avril 2019

Le classement original se trouve sur : http://courirpourleplaisir.be
COURSES OLNOISES
SPA OLNE
DISTANCE 30.30 km
dimanche 14 avril 2019
               
        www.caletclasjog.be
Place dos NOM Catég. Pl/Cat. temps temps/km Vitesse
1 220 HEINS FREDERIC S 1 2:20:10 04:38 12.97
2 85 KOCH JOSEF S 2 2:30:25 04:58 12.09
3 95 LATIN THOMAS S 3 2:34:58 05:07 11.73
4 128 PETERS PIERRE V1 1 2:36:38 05:10 11.61
5 225 MAERTEN MATTIAS V1 2 2:37:11 05:11 11.57
6 123 OUTMANNS MARTIN V1 3 2:38:19 05:14 11.48
7 210 MOREAU BERNARD V1 4 2:39:04 05:15 11.43
8 70 HENRARD GUILLAUME S 4 2:39:08 05:15 11.42
9 160 VAN LANDSCHOOT BART V1 5 2:40:11 05:17 11.35
10 216 VAN HEUSDEN OLIVIER V1 6 2:43:19 05:23 11.13
11 61 GEUNS GEERT V1 7 2:44:43 05:26 11.04
12 4 BAETENS GEERT V2 1 2:46:46 05:30 10.90
13 209 WALRAFF WALLY V1 8 2:47:19 05:31 10.87
14 174 WANSART NICOLAS S 5 2:47:21 05:31 10.86
15 117 NÉMÉGAIRE LAURENT V1 9 2:47:50 05:32 10.83
16 150 SPAILIER FABIEN V1 10 2:48:42 05:34 10.78
17 81 JEWASINSKI MICHEL V1 11 2:49:38 05:36 10.72
18 203 BELS WESLEY V1 12 2:53:49 05:44 10.46
19 193 REGA ALAIN V2 2 2:54:08 05:45 10.44
20 44 DIRCKX LUC V1 13 2:54:40 05:46 10.41
21 219 WILKIN DENIS S 6 2:55:34 05:48 10.35
22 20 CHARLIER BENOIT V1 14 2:56:06 05:49 10.32
23 112 MARTINEAU PHILIPPE V1 15 2:57:55 05:52 10.22
24 137 REYNDERS KURT V1 16 2:58:03 05:53 10.21
25 172 VOLDERS PHILIPPE V1 17 2:58:14 05:53 10.20
26 125 PEETERS NICO S 7 2:58:57 05:54 10.16
27 58 GENICOT ROMAIN S 8 2:59:51 05:56 10.11
28 148 SOMJA MANU V1 18 3:00:40 05:58 10.06
29 184 DE CALUWÉ TOM S 9 3:02:20 06:01 9.97
30 119 OFFERMANN NATHALIE D 1 3:04:18 06:05 9.86
31 135 REGNIER DIDIER V2 3 3:05:17 06:07 9.81
32 108 MAGONETTE XAVIER S 10 3:06:04 06:08 9.77
33 51 FAFCHAMPS CLAUDINE A 1 3:06:11 06:09 9.76
34 102 LEROY THEO V3 1 3:07:06 06:11 9.72
35 179 WILLEMS PIERRE V1 19 3:07:13 06:11 9.71
36 12 BINARD MARC V3 2 3:07:23 06:11 9.70
37 41 DESSART DES V1 20 3:08:09 06:13 9.66
38 124 PATRIS STÉPHANIE D 2 3:08:34 06:13 9.64
39 32 DE MEYER BEN S 11 3:08:37 06:14 9.64
40 167 VERELLEN FRANKY V1 21 3:09:07 06:14 9.61
41 47 DURIAU JEAN-LUC V4 1 3:09:23 06:15 9.60
42 163 VANWERSCH BERT V2 4 3:09:33 06:15 9.59
43 11 BERGMANS ANJA A 2 3:09:35 06:15 9.59
44 158 VAN DEN ESSEN TON V2 5 3:11:26 06:19 9.50
45 147 SNOEKX STEFAN V1 22 3:11:27 06:19 9.50
46 180 WUIDARD JEAN-LUC V2 6 3:11:30 06:19 9.49
47 52 FASSIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS S 12 3:12:55 06:22 9.42
48 149 SONTAG THIERRY V1 23 3:13:05 06:22 9.42
49 90 LAMBERT GUY V2 7 3:15:36 06:27 9.29
50 38 DELSAUTE VINCENT V1 24 3:15:54 06:28 9.28
51 116 NAISSE ERIC V2 8 3:15:58 06:28 9.28
52 76 IMBO INEKE D 3 3:16:38 06:29 9.25
53 94 LAOUREUX LAURENT V1 25 3:17:09 06:30 9.22
54 33 DE PAGE TAZ S 13 3:17:24 06:31 9.21
55 176 WIGNY SABINE A 3 3:17:38 06:31 9.20
56 1 ABSIL AMANDINE JF 1 3:18:05 06:32 9.18
57 17 BROUX TOM S 14 3:18:21 06:33 9.17
58 57 GELDERMANS MANOLIS V1 26 3:18:35 06:33 9.15
59 212 PALUMBO PINO V3 3 3:19:30 06:35 9.11
60 39 DENDAL DIDIER V2 9 3:20:27 06:37 9.07
61 63 GILET ARNAUD V1 27 3:22:25 06:41 8.98
62 165 VANWYNSBERGHE BERNARD V2 10 3:23:14 06:42 8.95
63 106 LOUVIAUX CINDY D 4 3:25:45 06:47 8.84
64 82 JUNGBLUTH RAYMOND V3 4 3:26:46 06:49 8.79
65 99 LEJEUNE DAVID V1 28 3:27:38 06:51 8.76
66 18 BROWET JOELLE A 4 3:28:32 06:53 8.72
67 103 LINDEKENS CHRISTIAN V1 29 3:31:05 06:58 8.61
68 101 LEROY SERGE V1 30 3:34:30 07:05 8.48
69 10 BEAUJEAN ERIK V1 31 3:34:43 07:05 8.47
70 56 GARROY CHRISTOPHE V1 32 3:40:15 07:16 8.25
71 177 WILLEMS BRUNO V3 5 3:41:03 07:18 8.22
72 169 VERHEYE JEREMY S 15 3:42:12 07:20 8.18
73 23 CORBIAUX BENJAMIN S 16 3:42:22 07:20 8.18
74 88 LACROIX ASTRID A 5 3:42:35 07:21 8.17
75 109 MARCHAL XAVIER V2 11 3:42:41 07:21 8.16
76 91 LAMBERT-PACHEN CHANTAL A 6 3:43:13 07:22 8.14
77 13 BLAISE DANIEL V1 33 3:44:35 07:25 8.09
78 211 CIULLA JOSEPH V2 12 3:45:03 07:26 8.08
79 227 FEETWEIS THIERRY V2 13 3:45:26 07:26 8.06
80 204 VAN ANDENHAEGE KAREN D 5 3:46:22 07:28 8.03
81 205 VAN GOEY JEROEN S 17 3:46:25 07:28 8.03
82 217 DENOEL ALINE A 7 3:48:47 07:33 7.95
83 145 SCHWAIGER YVES V1 34 3:48:48 07:33 7.95
84 139 ROMAIN XAVIER V1 35 3:48:51 07:33 7.94
85 164 VANWYNSBERGHE ALINE D 6 3:50:42 07:37 7.88
86 29 DE COCK CÉDRIC S 18 3:54:22 07:44 7.76
87 84 KLEINJANS DANIEL S 19 3:54:24 07:44 7.76
88 140 ROSIER VANESSA A 8 3:55:27 07:46 7.72
89 130 PIRLOT BERNARD S 20 3:55:31 07:46 7.72
90 100 LEMOINE FANNY D 7 3:56:40 07:49 7.68
91 157 VAN DEN EEDE NOELLE A 9 3:56:44 07:49 7.68
92 34 DE VOLDER MARIO V2 14 4:02:08 07:59 7.51
93 113 MERTENS JIMMY S 21 4:02:09 08:00 7.51
94 46 DUBLET SERGE V3 6 4:04:57 08:05 7.42
95 21 CLOSE DOMINIQUE V2 15 4:08:15 08:12 7.32
96 62 GIBILARO KARINE A 10 4:08:17 08:12 7.32
97 66 GRANDMAISON GREGORY S 22 4:08:18 08:12 7.32
98 89 LAMBERT SÉBASTIEN V1 36 4:08:20 08:12 7.32
99 155 TULPINCK GISÈLE A 11 4:08:57 08:13 7.30
100 202 EGGERMONT OLIVIER V1 37 4:09:18 08:14 7.29
101 213 PIERRON ROLAND V4 2 4:10:28 08:16 7.26
102 127 PEREE JEAN-FRANCOIS V1 38 4:11:41 08:18 7.22
103 105 LOPEZ CELSO V2 16 4:11:43 08:18 7.22
104 166 VERCAMMEN MICHEL V1 39 4:15:48 08:27 7.11
105 40 DENOISIEUX CHRISTIAN V2 17 4:17:28 08:30 7.06
106 131 PIRONNET ERIC V2 18 4:18:57 08:33 7.02
107 64 GILET JACQUES V1 40 4:19:18 08:33 7.01
108 98 LEJEUNE KATHY A 12 4:26:18 08:47 6.83
109 191 PENAY THIERRY V1 41 4:26:22 08:47 6.83
110 126 PENAY ERIC V1 42 4:52:15 09:39 6.22