Challenge ACRHO

Les 20Km De Velaines (20.00 km)

samedi 13 avril 2019

Vous pouvez trouver le classement original sur : http://www.acrho.org/
CHALLENGE ACRHO
LES 20KM DE VELAINES - VELAINES
Distance : 19.99 km
samedi 13 avril 2019
 
place Nom Equipe Catég. Pl/Cat. temps temps/km Vitesse
1 MUREZ JOACHIM DECATHLON TO... SE 1 01:09:47 03:29 17.19
2 VAN DAMME NICO LIERDE SPORTIEF V1 1 01:10:02 03:30 17.13
3 CNUDDE KEVIN   SE 2 01:12:30 03:38 16.55
4 VAN DEN BRULLE JO JC HERZELE V1 2 01:12:33 03:38 16.53
5 DUPONT VALÉRIAN ADDM OGY SE 3 01:13:07 03:39 16.41
6 CASTELYN MATHIEU TRAKKS TEAM SE 4 01:13:09 03:40 16.40
7 MUREZ ANTHONY FORMYFIT TRAKKS SE 5 01:13:12 03:40 16.39
8 COUGNEAU VINCENT OBJ SE 6 01:13:24 03:40 16.34
9 BOLAND PATRICK   V1 3 01:14:50 03:45 16.03
10 CHOTEAU HUGUES RUSTA V1 4 01:14:59 03:45 16.00
11 RASSCHAERT EDDY POPUELLES DR... V2 1 01:15:22 03:46 15.92
12 LOUCKX BART LEEUWERIK SE 7 01:15:32 03:47 15.88
13 HAEGEMAN GEERT   V2 2 01:16:03 03:48 15.77
14 HERNOULD FRANKY CAP TEAM SE 8 01:16:21 03:49 15.71
15 MULLIEZ REMY CAP TEAM SE 9 01:16:21 03:49 15.71
16 VANDENBERGHE MARC-HENRI BAC EH 1 01:16:25 03:49 15.70
17 VANDENBERGHE LOUIS POPUELLES DR... SE 10 01:16:30 03:50 15.68
18 GOBBE NICOLAS POPUELLES DR... SE 11 01:16:35 03:50 15.66
19 DILLIES PIERRE-ELOI POPUELLES DR... SE 12 01:16:39 03:50 15.65
20 GETS VALENTIN RUNNING SAFE SE 13 01:16:48 03:50 15.62
21 GILMET JULIEN COACH RUNNING SE 14 01:16:57 03:51 15.59
22 MEURISSE BASTIEN COACH RUNNING EH 2 01:16:57 03:51 15.59
23 BLANPAIN PAUL   SE 15 01:17:40 03:53 15.45
24 DUSAUSOIT EDDY SPHO V1 5 01:17:46 03:53 15.43
25 CATRY ANDY CRAZY WHEELS... V2 3 01:17:58 03:54 15.39
26 MESTAG BENOIT PIPAIX SE 16 01:18:14 03:55 15.33
27 DELMEULE MICHEL PIPAIX V1 6 01:18:44 03:56 15.24
28 STILITE LAURENT BERLIERE V1 7 01:18:51 03:57 15.21
29 VANCRAEYNEST PIETER JC WEVELGEM SE 17 01:19:07 03:57 15.16
30 BOUCART JÉROME SPORT EVASION SE 18 01:19:08 03:57 15.16
31 HERMAN JIMMY JERUSALEM FO... SE 19 01:19:16 03:58 15.13
32 MEURISSE PAUL JC HERINNES SE 20 01:19:27 03:58 15.10
33 GOBERT JÉRÔME PIPAIX SE 21 01:19:51 04:00 15.02
34 BOULANGER JULIEN COACH RUNNING SE 22 01:19:51 04:00 15.02
35 WILLOCQ CHRISTOPHE RUNNING SAFE V1 8 01:20:02 04:00 14.99
36 DEPRAETERE DIDIER JC HERINNES V1 9 01:20:32 04:02 14.90
37 LEMOINE SAMUEL CAP TEAM V1 10 01:20:38 04:02 14.88
38 MOULIN JORDY POPUELLES DR... SE 23 01:20:54 04:03 14.83
39 FONTAINE ROBERT RUNNING FRIENDS V1 11 01:21:02 04:03 14.80
40 DEMUYT RAPHAËL CEPAL V1 12 01:21:12 04:04 14.77
41 MALRAIT GERRY ADDM OGY V1 13 01:21:15 04:04 14.76
42 CLINQUART GILLES COACH RUNNING SE 24 01:21:34 04:05 14.71
43 GUSTIN JEFF RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 25 01:21:41 04:05 14.69
44 DELVALLEE CHRISTOPHE OBJ V1 14 01:22:03 04:06 14.62
45 DELVA CHRISTIAN ACCROS 5 CLO... V1 15 01:22:03 04:06 14.62
46 VIFQUIN CHRISTOPHE XTRA TIME RU... V1 16 01:22:10 04:07 14.60
47 VINCHENT OLIVIER VELAINES V1 17 01:22:18 04:07 14.58
48 MAS BRUNO PIPAIX V2 4 01:22:30 04:08 14.54
49 DEFRISE GRÉGORY OBJ V1 18 01:22:37 04:08 14.52
50 DUJARDIN VIRGINIE LES NOIX DE ... A1 1 01:22:40 04:08 14.51
51 CAMPENER AURÉLIEN   SE 26 01:22:43 04:08 14.50
52 PIERAERT KEVIN   SE 27 01:22:54 04:09 14.47
53 DEROISSART PHILIPPE POPUELLES DR... V1 19 01:22:57 04:09 14.46
54 VELGHE JEAN PIPAIX V2 5 01:23:07 04:09 14.43
55 DECORDIER HENRI   SE 28 01:23:30 04:11 14.37
56 DEBROUX STEFAN TRI ATH V1 20 01:23:32 04:11 14.36
57 FOURDIN VINCENT KERVASSIN SE 29 01:23:38 04:11 14.34
58 LELEU SYLVAIN   V1 21 01:23:38 04:11 14.34
59 VANDEPUTTE CHRISTOPHE JC HERINNES V1 22 01:23:58 04:12 14.29
60 DERYCKE ANTHONY CAP TEAM SE 30 01:24:07 04:12 14.26
61 HACHE FABIEN   SE 31 01:24:11 04:13 14.25
62 SAVOCA ANTHONY   V1 23 01:24:26 04:13 14.21
63 MANCHE DAVID TEMPLEUVE V1 24 01:24:27 04:13 14.20
64 STOCMAN YANNICK CAP TEAM V1 25 01:24:30 04:14 14.20
65 VERZELE MAXIME KAIN B SE 32 01:24:32 04:14 14.19
66 HAJDU VALENTIN   SE 33 01:24:34 04:14 14.18
67 SAUSSEZ JÉRÔME   SE 34 01:24:43 04:14 14.16
68 AGACHE MARTIN PHOENIX SE 35 01:24:58 04:15 14.12
69 LECLERCQ BENOÎT COACH RUNNING V1 26 01:25:04 04:15 14.10
70 MAHIEU JOSE OBJ V2 6 01:25:08 04:15 14.09
71 GUIZARD OLIVIER   V2 7 01:25:15 04:16 14.07
72 VANCOMPERNOLLE BENOIT FORMYFIT SE 36 01:25:18 04:16 14.06
73 TIMMERMAN SÉBASTIEN JCL SE 37 01:25:22 04:16 14.05
74 DE POORTER SAMUEL ROCCO TEAM V1 27 01:25:56 04:18 13.96
75 PIERAERT GUY TRI ATH V2 8 01:26:06 04:18 13.93
76 MALFAIT DIEGO   SE 38 01:26:21 04:19 13.89
77 FLAMMIA FRANCOIS CAP TEAM SE 39 01:26:26 04:19 13.88
78 DESMONS RICHARD   SE 40 01:26:48 04:20 13.82
79 MOULIN RÉMY HAVIGNOBLE SE 41 01:26:52 04:21 13.81
80 DELCOURT ROMUALD   V1 28 01:27:12 04:22 13.76
81 DECOCQ JACQUES-ANTOINE ETM SE 42 01:27:15 04:22 13.75
82 ODENT STÉPHANE MMM V2 9 01:27:33 04:23 13.70
83 MAHIEU FRÉDÉRIC COACH RUNNING V1 29 01:27:37 04:23 13.69
84 HENRY FRÉDÉRIC RUNNING SAFE SE 43 01:27:38 04:23 13.69
85 PORTANTE FRÉDÉRIC AC ST SAUVEU... SE 44 01:27:38 04:23 13.69
86 MARIAGE MICHEL BAC V3 1 01:27:42 04:23 13.68
87 THIELEMANS SÉBASTIEN POTES O MALTES SE 45 01:27:48 04:23 13.66
88 BEVERNAEGIE CHRIS   V1 30 01:28:01 04:24 13.63
89 VOGELS LUDOVIC   V1 31 01:28:05 04:24 13.62
90 LUX DAVID   SE 46 01:28:05 04:24 13.62
91 TASKIN KENAN RUNNING SAFE SE 47 01:28:06 04:24 13.62
92 DEVOLDER KEVIN BAC SE 48 01:28:06 04:24 13.62
93 DERREUMAUX DAVID RUNNING SAFE V1 32 01:28:12 04:25 13.60
94 MASELIS PASCAL   V1 33 01:28:16 04:25 13.59
95 DEGRYSE QUENTIN RUNNINGGEEK SE 49 01:28:27 04:25 13.56
96 CLEMENT GEORGES PIPAIX SE 50 01:28:27 04:25 13.56
97 DERVAUX GAËTAN PIPAIX V1 34 01:28:34 04:26 13.54
98 DENUNCQ NICOLAS VELAINES V1 35 01:28:41 04:26 13.53
99 GEETS CÉDRIC   SE 51 01:28:47 04:26 13.51
100 DUDZIAN TEDDY TRIGT TOURNAI SE 52 01:28:48 04:26 13.51
101 VAN CEUNEBROECK MICHEL LES CEUSSES ... V2 10 01:28:49 04:27 13.51
102 BONNIER MATHIEU PIPAIX V1 36 01:28:49 04:27 13.51
103 CAMBERLIN LAURENT POPUELLES DR... V1 37 01:28:50 04:27 13.50
104 NAUW PIERRE TRI ATH SE 53 01:28:55 04:27 13.49
105 SEN ERCAN CEPAL V1 38 01:29:02 04:27 13.47
106 DELFOSSE STEEVE COACH RUNNING SE 54 01:29:04 04:27 13.47
107 VANAERDE CHARLOTTE COACH RUNNING DA 1 01:29:04 04:27 13.47
108 DUPRET DIDIER BAC V2 11 01:29:05 04:27 13.47
109 DELHAYE LAURENT KERVASSIN SE 55 01:29:07 04:27 13.46
110 DUJARDIN CATHERINE LES NOIX DE ... DA 2 01:29:11 04:28 13.45
111 COURTANT BENJAMIN POPUELLES DR... V1 39 01:29:17 04:28 13.44
112 DESCARPENTRIES FABRICE RUNNING SAFE V2 12 01:29:19 04:28 13.43
113 CARLIER DAVID   SE 56 01:29:26 04:28 13.41
114 DE SAINT MARTIN ALAIN FARMERS CLUB SE 57 01:30:01 04:30 13.33
115 DERYCKE VINCENT MMM V2 13 01:30:12 04:31 13.30
116 TRAJIUS GABRIEL BCM VTT V2 14 01:30:22 04:31 13.27
117 DEBOEVER GUILLAUME   SE 58 01:30:24 04:31 13.27
118 CAPRARO BONIFACIO JC BAUDOUR V1 40 01:30:33 04:32 13.25
119 DUTHOIT BÉNÉDICTE JC HERINNES A1 2 01:30:52 04:33 13.20
120 CABO THIBAUT HAVIGNOBLE SE 59 01:30:55 04:33 13.19
121 DE CRAEYE MICHAËL POPUELLES DR... V1 41 01:30:55 04:33 13.19
122 MASELIS JOHNNY   V1 42 01:30:59 04:33 13.18
123 HUYGHE EMMANUEL LES CEUSSES ... V1 43 01:30:59 04:33 13.18
124 PETIT JULIEN   EH 3 01:31:06 04:33 13.17
125 FICHERE SYLVAIN RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 15 01:31:06 04:33 13.17
126 SOLDAI PATRICK   V3 2 01:31:09 04:34 13.16
127 COURIER LIONEL   SE 60 01:31:09 04:34 13.16
128 PETIT MAXIME   EH 4 01:31:15 04:34 13.15
129 MOULIN FABIEN LES GENS D ERE SE 61 01:31:20 04:34 13.13
130 DECLERCQ THOMAS   EH 5 01:31:22 04:34 13.13
131 MUREZ EDDY FORMYFIT V2 16 01:31:25 04:34 13.12
132 VAN DRIESSCHE DAMIEN VELAINES V1 44 01:31:25 04:34 13.12
133 DEGLASSE YVON   SE 62 01:31:41 04:35 13.08
134 VILLANI ANTONIO   V1 45 01:31:52 04:36 13.06
135 DURANT LUC RSCM V2 17 01:32:00 04:36 13.04
136 CARPENTIER SYLVIE RUNNING SAFE DA 3 01:32:08 04:36 13.02
137 BATAILLE MATTHIEU COACH RUNNING V1 46 01:32:21 04:37 12.99
138 SAUDEMONT FRÉDÉRIC KERVASSIN V2 18 01:32:36 04:38 12.95
139 LEJEUNE SIMON HAVIGNOBLE SE 63 01:32:39 04:38 12.95
140 LEDENT YVES   V2 19 01:32:40 04:38 12.95
141 MAILLY ALBERT   SE 64 01:32:43 04:38 12.94
142 WINAND ALEXANDRE   EH 6 01:32:45 04:38 12.93
143 BALAND JOHAN FARMERS CLUB V1 47 01:32:47 04:38 12.93
144 MEYS KEVIN RUNNING FRIENDS SE 65 01:32:55 04:39 12.91
145 SNP SID-ALI JC BLANDAIN V1 48 01:32:59 04:39 12.90
146 PADOVANO QUENTIN CEPAL SE 66 01:33:02 04:39 12.89
147 BARREZ FRANCIS JC DES COLLINES V3 3 01:33:05 04:39 12.89
148 WATTIEZ CHRISTOPHE OBJ SE 67 01:33:23 04:40 12.85
149 DUJARDIN PATRICK MORDUS DU VELO V2 20 01:33:26 04:40 12.84
150 DIPROSPERO THOMAS OBJ SE 68 01:33:28 04:40 12.83
151 CARDELLA GAËTAN OBJ V2 21 01:33:29 04:41 12.83
152 BEN SEDDIK SAID ANDERLECHT R... V2 22 01:33:49 04:42 12.79
153 POULAERT DIDIER CAP TEAM V1 49 01:33:52 04:42 12.78
154 CHUFFART CHRISTOPHE LES GENS D ERE V1 50 01:33:55 04:42 12.77
155 DELNESTE STEPHANE   SE 69 01:34:03 04:42 12.75
156 PARENT CHARLOTTE   A1 3 01:34:08 04:42 12.74
157 DEWULF GRÉGORY COACH RUNNING V2 23 01:34:17 04:43 12.72
158 DELLEMME BRUNO RUNNING TEMP... V2 24 01:34:24 04:43 12.71
159 BOUTRY VINCENT ADDM OGY V1 51 01:34:24 04:43 12.71
160 SANTY RUDY COACH RUNNING V2 25 01:34:24 04:43 12.71
161 MORLEGHEM STÉPHANE TRI ATH V2 26 01:34:28 04:44 12.70
162 VERSTRAETE VINCENT   V1 52 01:34:32 04:44 12.69
163 SAVARY HUGO FARMERS CLUB V1 53 01:34:40 04:44 12.67
164 FOUQUETTE SÉBASTIEN ADDM OGY V1 54 01:34:48 04:45 12.65
165 LEGRAND FREDERIC POTES O MALTES V1 55 01:34:48 04:45 12.65
166 VAN DEN BRULLE VEERLE   A1 4 01:34:51 04:45 12.65
167 DELANNOY FRÉDÉRIC   V2 27 01:35:08 04:46 12.61
168 ROCCARO GIUSEPPE RUNNING SAFE V2 28 01:35:09 04:46 12.61
169 MAHIEU EDDY OBJ V2 29 01:35:11 04:46 12.60
170 ROGGE JOHAN   V4 1 01:35:26 04:46 12.57
171 DECROÏE ALAIN ADDM OGY V2 30 01:35:27 04:46 12.57
172 BOUCAU WILLIAM   V2 31 01:35:30 04:47 12.56
173 BALCAEN PHILIPPE   V2 32 01:35:37 04:47 12.55
174 PLUMES PATRICK RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 33 01:35:46 04:47 12.53
175 GIUNTA SANTO OBJ V2 34 01:35:49 04:48 12.52
176 THULIER KEVIN   SE 70 01:35:49 04:48 12.52
177 FROISSART FABRICE SPHO V1 56 01:35:56 04:48 12.50
178 WANIN JOHAN   SE 71 01:36:02 04:48 12.49
179 GÉRARD KRISTOF MASPOE RUNNI... SE 72 01:36:07 04:48 12.48
180 VANOVERSKELDS DOMINIQUE   V2 35 01:36:09 04:49 12.48
181 PETIT SIMON JCPMF ERE V1 57 01:36:19 04:49 12.45
182 CARETTE ALAIN JCL V2 36 01:36:20 04:49 12.45
183 MARGINET THOMAS JC HERINNES EH 7 01:36:21 04:49 12.45
184 DECLERCQ JOE CEPAL V3 4 01:36:26 04:49 12.44
185 DECONINCK AURELIEN   SE 73 01:36:26 04:49 12.44
186 SIMON JASON   SE 74 01:36:39 04:50 12.41
187 ARESU FABIAN   SE 75 01:36:42 04:50 12.41
188 VAN LEYNSEELE DIEGO   SE 76 01:36:46 04:50 12.40
189 VANUYSBERGHE ALEXIS   SE 77 01:36:51 04:51 12.39
190 MOSTENNE PHILIBERT AS MONJARDIN SE 78 01:36:55 04:51 12.38
191 DUQUENNE MICHEL JCSA V3 5 01:36:56 04:51 12.38
192 DELCAMPE MAXIME   SE 79 01:36:57 04:51 12.37
193 DELCOURT JUAN ECLATES PERU... SE 80 01:37:01 04:51 12.36
194 GILMONT PASCAL OBJ V1 58 01:37:04 04:51 12.36
195 MATTHYS PASCAL VELAINES V1 59 01:37:05 04:51 12.36
196 BRASSART NICOLAS   SE 81 01:37:05 04:51 12.36
197 MICHEL OLIVIER OBJ V2 37 01:37:06 04:51 12.35
198 CLERX VINCENT PIPAIX V2 38 01:37:14 04:52 12.34
199 CONSTANT SYLVAIN COACH RUNNING V1 60 01:37:15 04:52 12.33
200 DEPRETZ FRÉDÉRIC TEAM RUNNING 46 SE 82 01:37:20 04:52 12.32
201 DUFOUR PHILIPPE VELAINES V2 39 01:37:33 04:53 12.30
202 DELCOURT FLORENCE LES ECLATES ... A2 1 01:37:37 04:53 12.29
203 DEVENYNS BENJAMIN   SE 83 01:37:38 04:53 12.29
204 PITOT RENÉ LES ECLATES ... V1 61 01:37:40 04:53 12.28
205 SAMAIN ANTHONY COACH RUNNING V2 40 01:37:40 04:53 12.28
206 STEVENS ADRIEN TORTUES MESL... SE 84 01:37:40 04:53 12.28
207 RYCKAERT ALAIN TORTUES MESL... V1 62 01:37:44 04:53 12.27
208 PAPIN CYRILLE VELAINES V1 63 01:37:50 04:54 12.26
209 LECHANTRE SYLVETTE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 5 01:37:56 04:54 12.25
210 CORNU GAËTAN KAIN B V2 41 01:38:08 04:55 12.22
211 DELHEZ ROMARIC KAIN B V1 64 01:38:11 04:55 12.22
212 CAMBIER DAVID   V1 65 01:38:12 04:55 12.22
213 QUEVY DIDIER MMM V2 42 01:38:14 04:55 12.21
214 ARTISIEN VINCENT   V1 66 01:38:19 04:55 12.20
215 BAUTS YVES RC ESTAIMPUIS V3 6 01:38:20 04:55 12.20
216 MOREAU EDDY OBJ V2 43 01:38:26 04:55 12.19
217 BOIS PIERRE-HENRI JC BLANDAIN V1 67 01:38:50 04:57 12.14
218 DE LANGHE GILLES LES GENS D ERE SE 85 01:38:50 04:57 12.14
219 VAN DEN HAUTE HERMAN ADDM OGY V3 7 01:39:05 04:57 12.11
220 MARTIN FRANÇOIS   V1 68 01:39:15 04:58 12.09
221 KARGAR SAMANI KHALIL CAP TEAM V2 44 01:39:27 04:58 12.06
222 MAGNIER SOPHIE LES CEUSSES ... A1 6 01:39:43 04:59 12.03
223 MINEO PHILIPPE ACLE V2 45 01:39:45 04:59 12.03
224 BAILEY EDWARD CAP TEAM V1 69 01:40:02 05:00 11.99
225 BOURGI PATRICK B BETES DE C... V2 46 01:40:08 05:01 11.98
226 SAEN DOMINIQUE MONTS ET COL... SE 86 01:40:23 05:01 11.95
227 COLLIE DAVID   V1 70 01:40:26 05:01 11.94
228 PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE JCL V3 8 01:40:32 05:02 11.93
229 VERMEERSCH KOEN VAC BEVEREN-... V1 71 01:40:34 05:02 11.93
230 POLO ROMEO RODRIGUE   SE 87 01:40:43 05:02 11.91
231 TRUANT PHILIP XTRA TIME RU... SE 88 01:40:46 05:02 11.90
232 WANEUKEM PHILIPPE LES CEUSSES ... V1 72 01:40:58 05:03 11.88
233 VERDE MICHEL OBJ V2 47 01:40:59 05:03 11.88
234 BAEKELANDT DANY VELAINES V2 48 01:41:00 05:03 11.88
235 DESMET EMMANUEL   V2 49 01:41:07 05:03 11.86
236 CHRISTIAENS XAVIER TOURNAI GENE... V1 73 01:41:09 05:04 11.86
237 DEGELS DAVID BAD BOYS V1 74 01:41:13 05:04 11.85
238 DEVROEDE NORBERT POPUELLES DR... V3 9 01:41:20 05:04 11.84
239 VANGROOTENBRUEL LUDOVIC POPUELLES DR... V1 75 01:41:20 05:04 11.84
240 LAUTE FRÉDÉRIC   V1 76 01:41:29 05:05 11.82
241 CARDON FABRICE   V2 50 01:41:31 05:05 11.82
242 LEFEVRE STÉPHANE   V2 51 01:41:34 05:05 11.81
243 COLLAGE JULIE   A1 7 01:41:37 05:05 11.80
244 BATAILLE CLAUDE RC ESTAIMPUIS V4 2 01:41:44 05:05 11.79
245 BRABANT NICOLAS BAC V1 77 01:41:45 05:05 11.79
246 SEMAY DAVID R.A.T. V1 78 01:41:52 05:06 11.78
247 DUJARDIN AUXANNE LES NOIX DE ... ED 1 01:41:54 05:06 11.77
248 VAN DEN BRULLE ROLAND JC ERWETEGEM V4 3 01:42:04 05:06 11.75
249 MDAGHRI ALAOUI ISMAËL JUPITEAM V1 79 01:42:15 05:07 11.73
250 VANDENBULCKE ARNAUD RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 80 01:42:20 05:07 11.72
251 LEMAITRE MICHEL JC HERINNES V2 52 01:42:35 05:08 11.69
252 LEFEBVRE ALEXANDRE FC POULPY SE 89 01:42:38 05:08 11.69
253 LEFEBVRE NICOLAS TEMPLEUVE V2 53 01:42:41 05:08 11.68
254 VAN MALLEGHEM ARIANE KAIN B A2 2 01:42:46 05:08 11.67
255 STASSEN PIERRE TOURNAI GENE... V1 81 01:42:46 05:08 11.67
256 STEVENS LAURENT ACCROS 5 CLO... V1 82 01:43:14 05:10 11.62
257 VANSCHEPDAEL CHRISTOPHE   SE 90 01:43:42 05:11 11.57
258 MESTDAGH VINCENT JC HERINNES V2 54 01:43:51 05:12 11.55
259 THAUVOQUE PATRICK OBJ V1 83 01:43:59 05:12 11.54
260 VERDY JACQUES KAIN B V3 10 01:44:05 05:12 11.53
261 FEYS BERT DE DARTELE D... SE 91 01:44:06 05:12 11.52
262 QUINTIN PIERRE VELAINES V2 55 01:44:08 05:13 11.52
263 DERVAUX PHILIPPE TEMPLEUVE V2 56 01:44:16 05:13 11.50
264 WATTIEZ DIDIER OBJ V2 57 01:44:19 05:13 11.50
265 DIRICQ PASCAL AC ST SAUVEU... V1 84 01:44:23 05:13 11.49
266 PETINI MAURIZIO   V2 58 01:44:26 05:13 11.49
267 BONTE LAURENCE JCPMF PECQ A2 3 01:44:26 05:13 11.49
268 VANCAENEGEM VALENTIN   SE 92 01:44:36 05:14 11.47
269 DERYCKER PIERRE-YVES   SE 93 01:44:41 05:14 11.46
270 EL MALLAH HAKIM ANDERLECHT R... SE 94 01:44:51 05:15 11.44
271 DELCAMPE LAURE BAC DA 4 01:44:56 05:15 11.43
272 MERLIN PATRICE MMM V1 85 01:45:07 05:15 11.41
273 LEROY PASCAL JC BECLERS V2 59 01:45:08 05:16 11.41
274 STROBBE CHARLES COACH RUNNING SE 95 01:45:14 05:16 11.40
275 HOSTE PETER   V2 60 01:45:31 05:17 11.37
276 DEBOSSCKER FRANÇOIS JCPMF PECQ V1 86 01:45:36 05:17 11.36
277 VERHAEGH DIMITRI RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 96 01:45:37 05:17 11.36
278 COORNAERT FRÉDÉRIC RUNNING SAFE V1 87 01:45:38 05:17 11.36
279 ROTY MICHEL KAIN B V4 4 01:45:48 05:18 11.34
280 VANROBAYS MARIE-LAURE COACH RUNNING DA 5 01:45:51 05:18 11.33
281 CRAMMER CHRISTIAN   V3 11 01:45:51 05:18 11.33
282 WATTIEZ MURIELLE PIPAIX A1 8 01:45:54 05:18 11.33
283 D HONT ROBERT VAC BEVEREN-... V4 5 01:45:59 05:18 11.32
284 GOLTGEBUER CHRISTOPHE RUNNING FARM... SE 97 01:45:59 05:18 11.32
285 DUMOULIN SYLVIE ROCCO TEAM A1 9 01:46:00 05:18 11.32
286 BORMS NATHALIE RUN 4 FUN A2 4 01:46:06 05:18 11.31
287 SCHILS BRUNO ACBB V1 88 01:46:17 05:19 11.29
288 WAROUX CEDRIC RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 89 01:46:26 05:19 11.27
289 GRELL GEORG B BETES DE C... V2 61 01:46:29 05:20 11.27
290 FONTAINE LAURENT ET CHIEVRES V1 90 01:46:33 05:20 11.26
291 PLATTEAU EMMANUEL ET CHIEVRES V1 91 01:46:38 05:20 11.25
292 VANNESTE CHRISTOPHE FARMERS CLUB V2 62 01:46:44 05:20 11.24
293 VELGHE ALICE B BETES DE C... DA 6 01:46:46 05:20 11.24
294 MOULIN ANNE B BETES DE C... A1 10 01:46:46 05:20 11.24
295 WIELEMANS DANIEL B BETES DE C... V2 63 01:46:47 05:20 11.23
296 MARQUANT NICOLAS LES CEUSSES ... SE 98 01:46:50 05:21 11.23
297 DEVEUX STÉPHANE B BETES DE C... V1 92 01:46:53 05:21 11.22
298 DUHEM GÉRARD BAC V2 64 01:47:03 05:21 11.21
299 GRAVER RUDI VELAINES V2 65 01:47:04 05:21 11.20
300 DEMAN MAXIME TEMPLEUVE SE 99 01:47:06 05:21 11.20
301 FONTAINE THIERRY TEMPLEUVE V2 66 01:47:07 05:21 11.20
302 PENNEQUIN SACHA AC ST SAUVEU... SE 100 01:47:15 05:22 11.18
303 LEPOT XAVIER LES CEUSSES ... V2 67 01:47:21 05:22 11.17
304 DEVROEY VANESSA FARMERS CLUB A1 11 01:47:25 05:22 11.17
305 COLLIE MARIE-JO VELAINES A3 1 01:47:28 05:23 11.16
306 VAN HEE OLIVIER   V2 68 01:47:35 05:23 11.15
307 GHEKIERE PASCAL   V1 93 01:47:36 05:23 11.15
308 BEGHIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS POPUELLES DR... V1 94 01:47:40 05:23 11.14
309 MESTDAGH PASCAL JCL V2 69 01:47:42 05:23 11.14
310 DECLEVE BENOIT POTES O MALTES SE 101 01:47:42 05:23 11.14
311 PAREZ JÉRÉMY RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 102 01:47:46 05:23 11.13
312 VANDENABEELE ISABELLE RUNNING FRIENDS A1 12 01:47:55 05:24 11.12
313 LEJEUNE TIMOTHÉE QUEBELETTES SE 103 01:47:58 05:24 11.11
314 VANDENHEULE FREDERIC   V1 95 01:48:01 05:24 11.11
315 VANDENBROUCKE GINO JCL V2 70 01:48:26 05:25 11.06
316 ANTOIN GAUTHIER   SE 104 01:48:31 05:26 11.05
317 DELMOTTE MARIE MMM A1 13 01:48:32 05:26 11.05
318 DI SIPIO CIRO RUNNING FRIENDS V1 96 01:48:35 05:26 11.05
319 STRAGIER NATHALIE CEUSSES DES ... DA 7 01:48:36 05:26 11.05
320 BEAURY CHRISTOPHE BAC V1 97 01:48:38 05:26 11.04
321 KERCKAERT QUENTIN   SE 105 01:48:46 05:26 11.03
322 AMORISON DAVID KERVASSIN SE 106 01:48:46 05:26 11.03
323 SPILEERS MARIE HELENE RUNNING SAFE DA 8 01:48:53 05:27 11.02
324 TRINTELER SIMON RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 107 01:48:56 05:27 11.01
325 GHYSELINGS FÉLICIEN LES AVIATEUR... SE 108 01:48:59 05:27 11.01
326 BACHELET JEAN-PIERRE JCL V2 71 01:49:06 05:27 11.00
327 STROBBE YVES VELAINES V2 72 01:49:08 05:28 10.99
328 ZENONI FRANCESCO   V1 98 01:49:09 05:28 10.99
329 BOHEMS ANDRÉ ACCROS 5 CLO... V2 73 01:49:12 05:28 10.99
330 DUCHAUCHOI RUDY   SE 109 01:49:15 05:28 10.98
331 DEGLASSE DAVID   V1 99 01:49:16 05:28 10.98
332 HOEDT NATACHA MMM A1 14 01:49:20 05:28 10.97
333 DECLEVES PAUL-EMILE ADDM OGY V3 12 01:49:21 05:28 10.97
334 DELOBELLE BERNADETTE SPHO A2 5 01:49:24 05:28 10.97
335 PARCINSKI JULIEN   SE 110 01:49:27 05:28 10.96
336 DECRUYENAERE FRÉDÉRIC FARMERS CLUB V1 100 01:49:31 05:29 10.95
337 DELEMARLE STÉPHANE   V1 101 01:49:31 05:29 10.95
338 STOCKMAN ANOUCHKA   A2 6 01:49:32 05:29 10.95
339 SALOME AURELIE ACBB DA 9 01:49:35 05:29 10.95
340 DAYE JEAN-ROBERT LES NOIX DE ... V3 13 01:49:43 05:29 10.93
341 GAILLET CHRISTOPHE TEMPLEUVE V1 102 01:49:54 05:30 10.92
342 DESMET GREGORY VELAINES V1 103 01:50:00 05:30 10.91
343 ROOSE LAURENT BAC V2 74 01:50:02 05:30 10.90
344 QUINTILI LAURENT LES ECLATES ... V1 104 01:50:08 05:31 10.89
345 VANTYGHEM ALAIN   V3 14 01:50:13 05:31 10.88
346 MEURISSE DANIEL COACH RUNNING V2 75 01:50:14 05:31 10.88
347 LOCHENIE DIDIER JCSA V2 76 01:50:17 05:31 10.88
348 CORDIER LAURIE RUNNING SAFE DA 10 01:50:22 05:31 10.87
349 DE CLERCQ MARION FARMERS CLUB DA 11 01:50:28 05:32 10.86
350 TIRLEMONT BRUNO JCL LUIGNES V2 77 01:50:32 05:32 10.85
351 VANOOTEGHEM PATRICK JCL V2 78 01:50:32 05:32 10.85
352 VANOOTEGHEM PIERRE JCL SE 111 01:50:34 05:32 10.85
353 DESMET YVES JCSA V3 15 01:50:46 05:32 10.83
354 ROCQUERELLE THOMAS   SE 112 01:50:54 05:33 10.82
355 HUAUX SYLVIE FARMERS CLUB A1 15 01:51:20 05:34 10.77
356 DENOOZ VIRGINIE   DA 12 01:51:27 05:34 10.76
357 VANDER EECKEN FABRICE VELAINES V1 105 01:51:31 05:35 10.76
358 CONART FRANÇOISE SPHO A2 7 01:51:33 05:35 10.75
359 SEMET ANAXIMANDRE   SE 113 01:51:41 05:35 10.74
360 BONTE BÉRENGÈRE JCPMF PECQ A1 16 01:51:51 05:36 10.72
361 JONVILLE ARMAND   V2 79 01:51:55 05:36 10.72
362 GODART JACQUES OBJ V2 80 01:52:14 05:37 10.69
363 DELCAMPE JENNIFER   DA 13 01:52:19 05:37 10.68
364 MOREL CAMILLE   DA 14 01:52:20 05:37 10.68
365 DE CRAENE JEAN-PHILIPPE   V1 106 01:52:28 05:38 10.67
366 PLATTEEUW TANIA B BETES DE C... A1 17 01:52:30 05:38 10.66
367 FROIDURE NADINE FARMERS CLUB A2 8 01:52:34 05:38 10.66
368 ROMAN KRIS ADDM OGY SE 114 01:52:42 05:38 10.64
369 WILSSENS JULIE RUNNING SAFE DA 15 01:52:51 05:39 10.63
370 SCORNICIEL MARYLÈNE VELAINES A2 9 01:52:52 05:39 10.63
371 PETIT MORGANE RUNNING SAFE DA 16 01:52:57 05:39 10.62
372 CASTERMAN THIERRY   V2 81 01:52:58 05:39 10.62
373 CATTEAU VINCENT RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 82 01:52:59 05:39 10.62
374 CORNILLIE HERVÉ   V1 107 01:53:04 05:39 10.61
375 DECERF SEBASTIEN   V1 108 01:53:06 05:39 10.61
376 NOTTEBAERT FLORIE   DA 17 01:53:11 05:40 10.60
377 LEBAIN ALAIN VELAINES V3 16 01:53:12 05:40 10.60
378 BOGEMANS SÉBASTIEN JC HERINNES SE 115 01:53:19 05:40 10.59
379 LONGEPEE PHILIPPE   V2 83 01:53:57 05:42 10.53
380 GLORIEUX STEPHANE VELAINES V1 109 01:54:01 05:42 10.52
381 MEURIST JOËL TEMPLEUVE V1 110 01:54:15 05:43 10.50
382 GUERIERI VERONIQUE RC ESTAIMPUIS DA 18 01:54:18 05:43 10.49
383 SOLBREUX VÉRONIQUE   A1 18 01:54:19 05:43 10.49
384 ROOSE HUGO   SE 116 01:54:22 05:43 10.49
385 GUTIERREZ ANGEL OBJ V2 84 01:54:39 05:44 10.46
386 VAN EECKHOUT DIRK VAC BEVEREN-... V2 85 01:54:41 05:44 10.46
387 DEBOEVER BERNARD   V2 86 01:54:43 05:44 10.46
388 VERPEUT JUSTINE JCPMF PECQ DA 19 01:54:58 05:45 10.43
389 DELHAYE PASCAL JCPMF PECQ V2 87 01:54:58 05:45 10.43
390 SAFY YVES   V1 111 01:54:58 05:45 10.43
391 JACOB ADAM   SE 117 01:55:03 05:45 10.43
392 HOCQ MURIEL COACH RUNNING A1 19 01:55:09 05:46 10.42
393 PLANCQ AMÉLIA LES GENS D ERE DA 20 01:55:10 05:46 10.42
394 WESTRADE BRUNO JC HERINNES V1 112 01:55:10 05:46 10.42
395 BATAILLE MATHIEU   SE 118 01:55:18 05:46 10.40
396 DELCROIX LUC FARMERS CLUB V2 88 01:55:22 05:46 10.40
397 TOURBEZ CLAIRE LES GENS D ERE DA 21 01:55:28 05:47 10.39
398 MARGINET OLIVIER JC HERINNES V1 113 01:55:48 05:48 10.36
399 GHYSELINGS VALENTIN TEMPLEUVE SE 119 01:55:51 05:48 10.35
400 GHYSELINGS ALEXIS   SE 120 01:55:52 05:48 10.35
401 PETINI CARLO   V2 89 01:55:55 05:48 10.35
402 ZENNER ERIC TEMPLEUVE V1 114 01:56:01 05:48 10.34
403 MOUTURY CORALIE BAC A1 20 01:56:05 05:48 10.33
404 DE BECKER ISABELLE ETC DA 22 01:56:08 05:49 10.33
405 DE BECKER KATHY PIPAIX DA 23 01:56:09 05:49 10.33
406 LELEUX CHRISTOPHE   SE 121 01:56:11 05:49 10.32
407 VANSTEENBRUGGE DOMINIQUE JC HERINNES A2 10 01:56:14 05:49 10.32
408 DROESBEKE DIRK   V1 115 01:56:23 05:49 10.31
409 TRANAIN LAURENT JCL V2 90 01:56:24 05:49 10.31
410 VANOOTEGHEM FABIEN JCL V2 91 01:56:25 05:49 10.30
411 VINCHANT ARIANE   A1 21 01:56:29 05:50 10.30
412 DEGALLAIX RÉGINALD   V1 116 01:56:30 05:50 10.30
413 DIEZ ESTEBAN FARMERS CLUB V1 117 01:56:41 05:50 10.28
414 DELANGRE AMÉLIE FARMERS CLUB A1 22 01:56:42 05:50 10.28
415 DELFOSSE MARIE ACCROS 5 CLO... DA 24 01:56:46 05:50 10.27
416 JURQUIN CHRISTIAN LES CEUSSES ... V2 92 01:56:48 05:51 10.27
417 CARREZ MYRIAM LES CEUSSES ... A1 23 01:56:48 05:51 10.27
418 MAHIEU DAVID COACH RUNNING V1 118 01:56:56 05:51 10.26
419 QUIVY PASCAL   V1 119 01:57:36 05:53 10.20
420 ROZEL GAUTHIER SUKCESTFOU V1 120 01:57:36 05:53 10.20
421 DELHAYE JEAN JACQUES RUNNINGGEEK V1 121 01:57:37 05:53 10.20
422 JAUPART VÉRONIQUE   A2 11 01:57:57 05:54 10.17
423 MICHEL JACQUES   V3 17 01:58:01 05:54 10.16
424 BEQUET JEAN-MARC FARMERS CLUB V2 93 01:58:04 05:54 10.16
425 DESTREBECQ DIDIER   V2 94 01:58:09 05:55 10.15
426 DERVAUX JEAN-PAUL   V3 18 01:58:16 05:55 10.14
427 MUSUMECI BRUNO JCSA V3 19 01:58:22 05:55 10.13
428 CARBONNELLE CHRISTIANE KAIN B A3 2 01:58:27 05:55 10.13
429 MAILLY ROLAND JCSA V3 20 01:58:33 05:56 10.12
430 TAHON PATRICE HAVIGNOBLE V2 95 01:58:38 05:56 10.11
431 VRYGHEM FLORENTINE TRI ATH ED 2 01:58:40 05:56 10.11
432 FASTREZ CHRISTOPHE   V1 122 01:58:43 05:56 10.10
433 LEBLANC CARINE KAIN B A2 12 01:58:45 05:56 10.10
434 ANSCIAUX GUILLAUME   SE 122 01:58:55 05:57 10.09
435 VOITURIER LAURENT BAC SE 123 01:58:59 05:57 10.08
436 DESPREZ ANGELE VELAINES A1 24 01:59:01 05:57 10.08
437 DOUILLET FRÉDÉRIC RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 123 01:59:13 05:58 10.06
438 VANDEPUTTE WILLY JC HERINNES V3 21 01:59:18 05:58 10.06
439 SALOMÉ MICHEL ACCROS 5 CLO... V2 96 01:59:22 05:58 10.05
440 HERME NATHALIE   A1 25 01:59:27 05:58 10.04
441 BEUKENNE JERRY   V2 97 01:59:30 05:59 10.04
442 CARPENTIER JEAN-MICHEL JC HERINNES V2 98 01:59:46 05:59 10.02
443 GEURTS OLIVIER JC HERINNES V1 124 01:59:46 05:59 10.02
444 DELAUNOY JEAN   V3 22 01:59:52 06:00 10.01
445 DELAUNOY JACQUES   V3 23 02:00:06 06:00 9.99
446 BEQUET YANNICK VELAINES A2 13 02:00:08 06:01 9.99
447 HEMPTE SYLVIE VELAINES A2 14 02:00:09 06:01 9.98
448 NEERDAELS GUIDO FARMERS CLUB V2 99 02:00:12 06:01 9.98
449 CABY BERNARD JCSA V2 100 02:00:13 06:01 9.98
450 DENEEF CARINE   V1 125 02:00:14 06:01 9.98
451 FERVAILLE FABIENNE KAIN B A2 15 02:00:20 06:01 9.97
452 MONTÉ JEAN VELAINES V3 24 02:00:39 06:02 9.94
453 LEMOINE CHRISTELLE KAIN B A2 16 02:00:43 06:02 9.94
454 HERREMAN HÉLÉNE   DA 25 02:00:46 06:02 9.93
455 LEKOEUCHE AURORE   DA 26 02:00:47 06:02 9.93
456 DERMAUT LUC FARMERS CLUB V2 101 02:00:53 06:03 9.92
457 GOETVINCK MARINA TORTUES MESL... A2 17 02:01:05 06:03 9.91
458 MENART CÉDRIC BAC V1 126 02:01:11 06:04 9.90
459 SYLVART TAMARA   A1 26 02:01:11 06:04 9.90
460 MURATORE SALVATORE OBJ V3 25 02:01:20 06:04 9.89
461 MARTIN YVES KAIN B V3 26 02:01:21 06:04 9.89
462 MARTIN JULIE   DA 27 02:01:23 06:04 9.88
463 LE PERROT JÉRÉMY ETM SE 124 02:01:35 06:05 9.87
464 WANNEZ STEPHANIE B BETES DE C... A1 27 02:01:38 06:05 9.86
465 VANDERHAEGEN JACQUES B BETES DE C... V3 27 02:01:46 06:05 9.85
466 VAN LEYNSEELE JEAN-JACQUES JC BLANDAIN V1 127 02:02:14 06:07 9.81
467 PLUQUET MARC FARMERS CLUB V3 28 02:02:17 06:07 9.81
468 DEREUX FRANCIS   V3 29 02:02:23 06:07 9.80
469 WITS JULIE LES ECLATES ... A1 28 02:02:26 06:07 9.80
470 VAN MOORLEGHEM EMILIE ECLATES PERU... DA 28 02:02:26 06:07 9.80
471 DELCAMBRE PHILIPPE B BETES DE C... V1 128 02:02:31 06:08 9.79
472 THIERI STEPHANIE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 29 02:02:32 06:08 9.79
473 COCU JEAN-LUC PRFM V3 30 02:02:36 06:08 9.78
474 LECOUVET ISABELLE COACH RUNNING A2 18 02:02:56 06:09 9.76
475 GRULOIS ERIK JC BLANDAIN V2 102 02:03:28 06:11 9.72
476 CAMBIER ANNE-SOPHIE RUNNING SAFE DA 29 02:03:37 06:11 9.70
477 DELHAYE AURÉLIE TEAM RUNNING 46 DA 30 02:03:38 06:11 9.70
478 COLLIE ANNE LES CEUSSES ... A1 30 02:04:00 06:12 9.67
479 RICHELIN PATRICK   V2 103 02:04:06 06:12 9.67
480 CARDON ELISE   DA 31 02:04:24 06:13 9.64
481 PIERQUIN SABINE JC HERINNES A2 19 02:04:40 06:14 9.62
482 LEROY AUDREY JC HERINNES DA 32 02:04:45 06:14 9.62
483 FRIQUE MARIE-ANNE VELAINES A3 3 02:05:11 06:16 9.58
484 DEBOURSE PHILIPPE SPHO V3 31 02:05:30 06:17 9.56
485 DELOBELLE CHANTAL SPHO A2 20 02:05:31 06:17 9.56
486 DANGREAU CHRISTELLE SPHO A2 21 02:05:32 06:17 9.56
487 DEBERDT DANY MMM V4 6 02:06:02 06:18 9.52
488 DELVIN RÉGINE TORTUES MESL... A2 22 02:06:06 06:18 9.51
489 LAGACHE BRUNO TIME TO RUN SE 125 02:06:36 06:20 9.48
490 VANDER DONCKT PHILIPPE   V3 32 02:06:56 06:21 9.45
491 DE WITTE CHRISTIAN   V3 33 02:07:06 06:21 9.44
492 MEYER DELPHINE   DA 33 02:07:25 06:22 9.41
493 BOULANGER MANON LES ECLATES ... ED 3 02:08:20 06:25 9.35
494 LALLEAU YANNICK   V1 129 02:08:23 06:25 9.34
495 MEURET PHILIPPE ACB V1 130 02:09:09 06:28 9.29
496 NICOLLE BRUNO   V2 104 02:09:40 06:29 9.25
497 BROQUET AMANDINE FARMERS CLUB DA 34 02:09:42 06:29 9.25
498 LEERSNYDER DELPHINE FARMERS CLUB A1 31 02:09:42 06:29 9.25
499 VERSTRAETEN PASCALE VELAINES A2 23 02:09:46 06:29 9.24
500 CUVELIER LUC TORTUES MESL... V3 34 02:09:51 06:30 9.24
501 VANBERGHEM HENRI TORTUES MESL... V2 105 02:10:17 06:31 9.21
502 HOVINE MARIE-CECILE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 32 02:10:18 06:31 9.21
503 PLUQUET EDDY   V1 131 02:10:38 06:32 9.18
504 DEBAYE MELANIE   DA 35 02:10:40 06:32 9.18
505 DUPONT CARINE   A2 24 02:10:58 06:33 9.16
506 DHAEYER ETIENNE   V2 106 02:10:58 06:33 9.16
507 VANDEVYVRE VÉRONIQUE JC BLANDAIN A2 25 02:11:18 06:34 9.14
508 PIAT LESLIE JC BLANDAIN A1 33 02:11:18 06:34 9.14
509 MARTIN GERMAIN   V3 35 02:11:24 06:34 9.13
510 PARMENTIER GRÉGORY   V1 132 02:11:55 06:36 9.09
511 DESMONS ANGÈLE   DA 36 02:13:04 06:39 9.01
512 DUTILLEUL ANNE-MARIE VELAINES A3 4 02:14:38 06:44 8.91
513 DELCAMBE MURIELLE VELAINES A2 26 02:14:46 06:44 8.90
514 DE NÈVE CHANTAL AC ST SAUVEU... A2 27 02:15:01 06:45 8.88
515 DILLIES MARC FARMERS CLUB V2 107 02:15:27 06:46 8.86
516 DI VITA ROCCO JCSA V4 7 02:15:40 06:47 8.84
517 DECLERCQ ANNE-SOPHIE BAC A1 34 02:16:20 06:49 8.80
518 LEMOINE SEVERINE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 35 02:16:23 06:49 8.80
519 DUMONT VIRGINIE POPUELLES DR... DA 37 02:17:37 06:53 8.72
520 GUILLUY VÉRONIQUE VELAINES A2 28 02:17:39 06:53 8.71
521 DECONINCK MAXIME   SE 126 02:17:42 06:53 8.71
522 NOURRY JONATHAN   V1 133 02:18:41 06:56 8.65
523 MASURE MICHAËL   V1 134 02:18:42 06:56 8.65
524 MALATERRE GILLES NO MACADAM STAR V3 36 02:19:39 06:59 8.59
525 VANDERMEIREN GÉRALDINE PUFF PUFF DA 38 02:20:30 07:02 8.54
526 DACHY JEAN-PAUL KAIN B V3 37 02:22:15 07:07 8.43
527 CARTON NICOLAS JC HERINNES V1 135 02:22:47 07:09 8.40
528 ROOSE PRISCILLA   DA 39 02:22:51 07:09 8.40
529 ALLARD STEPHANE TIME TO RUN V3 38 02:24:56 07:15 8.28
530 MARQUEZ ANDRES   V2 108 02:25:01 07:15 8.27
531 CLARYSSE CAROLINE VELAINES A2 29 02:26:15 07:19 8.20
532 GRULOIS DOMINIQUE   V2 109 02:27:29 07:23 8.13
533 VERCAIGNE MARTINE SPHO A1 36 02:28:19 07:25 8.09