Courses Olnoises

Le Mémorial Ric 50 à Olne (16.00 km)

dimanche 10 mars 2019

Le classement original se trouve sur : http://courirpourleplaisir.be
COURSES OLNOISES
MÉMORIAL RIC 50 - OLNE
DISTANCE 15.98 km
dimanche 10 mars 2019
               
        www.caletclasjog.be
Place dos NOM Catég. Pl/Cat. temps temps/km Vitesse
1 435 STRAET PAOLO S 1 1:11:59 04:30 13.32
2 438 PTAK FLORENT S 2 1:11:59 04:30 13.32
3 437 MELARD J-EMILE S 3 1:17:06 04:49 12.44
4 414 DEJARDIN FREDERIC V1 1 1:18:59 04:57 12.14
5 426 JEWASINSKI MICHEL V1 2 1:19:37 04:59 12.04
6 431 SEVRIN FREDERIC S 4 1:21:44 05:07 11.73
7 451 PEETERSILLE FREDERIC V1 3 1:22:28 05:10 11.63
8 444 DEBIOLLE VINCENT V2 1 1:23:20 05:13 11.51
9 443 DELOYER LAURENT V1 4 1:24:53 05:19 11.30
10 448 SINDYC BENOIT V1 5 1:25:04 05:19 11.27
11 417 REGNIER DIDIER V2 2 1:25:49 05:22 11.17
12 419 VOLDERS PHILIPPE V1 6 1:26:20 05:24 11.11
13 420 DEVOS SERGE V2 3 1:27:47 05:30 10.92
14 434 OUAHJD ABDALLAH V2 4 1:29:27 05:36 10.72
15 436 LEVAUX NOEL V1 7 1:29:31 05:36 10.71
16 441 DUYCKAERTS GEOFFREY S 5 1:31:20 05:43 10.50
17 447 JACOBY CEDRIC S 6 1:31:22 05:43 10.49
18 424 CIVINO MARC V1 8 1:31:42 05:44 10.46
19 428 SAVELKOUL AURELIE D 1 1:33:41 05:52 10.23
20 429 DENIS PIERRE S 7 1:33:43 05:52 10.23
21 427 PAPART SOLENE D 2 1:37:57 06:08 9.79
22 412 ZNIDARSIC JOELLE A 1 1:39:53 06:15 9.60
23 413 MERCENIER JOSE V2 5 1:39:56 06:15 9.59
24 415 HENRY BENOIT V2 6 1:39:58 06:15 9.59
25 450 SCHROUFF WILLY V2 7 1:41:54 06:23 9.41
26 442 MARTIN GERARD V2 8 1:42:51 06:26 9.32
27 449 KNUBBEN AURIEL A 2 1:43:20 06:28 9.28
28 418 OUYAHIA NAWEL D 3 1:43:55 06:30 9.23
29 433 HALLEUX DOMINIQUE A 3 1:43:56 06:30 9.23
30 430 MICHA ALINE D 4 1:43:58 06:30 9.22
31 432 LUCUIX AUDREY D 5 1:44:36 06:33 9.17
32 421 LEMAIRE THIERRRY V1 9 1:47:19 06:43 8.93
33 423 SCHONBRODT ALAIN V1 10 1:47:20 06:43 8.93
34 446 PIRARD VINCENT S 8 1:49:31 06:51 8.75
35 440 RAHIER DAVID V1 11 1:52:53 07:04 8.49
36 422 PAQUAY MARC V1 12 1:52:55 07:04 8.49
37 416 GUILLEMARD DIDIER V3 1 1:53:30 07:06 8.45
38 425 RAMAEKERS ISABELLE A 4 1:58:09 07:24 8.12
39 439 HERKENNE NATHALIE A 5 1:58:51 07:26 8.07
40 393 MARTIN FABIENNE A 6 1:58:53 07:26 8.07