samedi 09 mars 2019

Vous pouvez trouver Le classement original sur : http://ultratiming.be
 
NUTS NIGHT RUN - BASTOGNE
DISTANCE 11.93 km
samedi 09 mars 2019
 
Place dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
01:00:00                
1 335 SCHUSTER NICOLAS - SEH 1 0:46:47 03:55 15.30
2 84 DODRIMONT CÉDRIC TNTB SEH 2 0:47:02 03:57 15.22
3 346 PERRIN REMI - VEH 1 0:47:09 03:57 15.18
4 310 WELVAERT QUENTIN - SEH 3 0:52:10 04:22 13.72
5 10 GILLET JEAN-FRANÇOIS VTT SÉVISCOURT VEH 2 0:52:14 04:23 13.70
6 336 HOGUE EDOUARD - SEH 4 0:52:21 04:23 13.67
7 244 MARAFKO NICOLAS FDC RUNNING LEGH 1 0:52:28 04:24 13.64
8 317 RENQUIN PIERRE-YVES - SEH 5 0:52:36 04:25 13.61
9 322 PORRINI JEREMY - SEH 6 0:52:37 04:25 13.60
10 13 TOMBAL JEAN-CHRISTOPHE TNTB VEH 3 0:53:16 04:28 13.44
11 326 FONTAINE GAETAN - SEH 7 0:53:24 04:29 13.40
12 67 COLLARD MARC - SEH 8 0:53:42 04:30 13.33
13 32 GRESSE MICHEL TNTB LEGH 2 0:53:55 04:31 13.28
14 359 FIVET MATHIEU - SEH 9 0:54:04 04:32 13.24
15 236 THILL ANNE-CATHERINE - SEF 1 0:54:11 04:33 13.21
16 273 GORJON RUDI FLY VEH 4 0:54:14 04:33 13.20
17 340 DEWALQUE JONATHAN - SEH 10 0:54:14 04:33 13.20
18 215 TOUCHEQUE GREGORY TNTB SEH 11 0:54:16 04:33 13.19
19 345 LOUVIAUX ALAIN - SEH 12 0:54:23 04:34 13.16
20 353 DEPIERREUX LAURENT - VEH 5 0:54:24 04:34 13.16
21 245 LEGRAND ERIC TNTB VEH 6 0:55:15 04:38 12.96
22 300 DA SILVA JORDAN CA BELVAUX (FLA) SEH 13 0:55:18 04:38 12.94
23 2382 VILLERS STEPHANE - VEH 7 0:55:44 04:40 12.84
24 119 STOFFEN GREGORY - VEH 8 0:56:09 04:42 12.75
25 286 DERICQ FABRICE - VEH 9 0:56:11 04:43 12.74
26 270 SELVAIT ALEXANDRE - ESPH 1 0:56:13 04:43 12.73
27 271 BESSE MICHAL - SEH 14 0:56:14 04:43 12.73
28 109 NULLENS LAURENT - SEH 15 0:56:21 04:43 12.70
29 370 LOSANGE CHRUISTOPHE - VEH 10 0:56:28 04:44 12.68
30 342 MATHIEU JOEL - VEH 11 0:56:45 04:45 12.61
31 88 CHRISTOPHE RAPHAËL - VEH 12 0:56:48 04:46 12.60
32 365 THILTGEN JEAN-FRANCOIS - VEH 13 0:56:50 04:46 12.59
33 318 AUBRY SEBASTIEN - VEH 14 0:57:08 04:47 12.53
34 76 RODES SÉBASTIEN BOXE BASTOGNE SEH 16 0:57:12 04:48 12.51
35 62 VAN KERCKHOVEN OLIVIER BATSTH SEH 17 0:57:22 04:49 12.48
36 193 PLESSIET HENRI JOG'IN BASTOGNE LEGH 3 0:57:39 04:50 12.42
37 110 MONART JEAN-MICHEL - VEH 15 0:57:39 04:50 12.42
38 9 CLÉMENT PIERRE UC BRAS VEH 16 0:57:47 04:51 12.39
39 383 BRANLE THIERRY - SEH 18 0:57:57 04:51 12.35
40 391 FRANCK SIMON - SEH 19 0:57:58 04:52 12.35
41 344 TAIRY NOAH - ESPH 2 0:58:13 04:53 12.30
42 90 WENER PIERRE - ESPH 3 0:58:13 04:53 12.30
43 390 ROSEN ADRIEN - SEH 20 0:58:15 04:53 12.29
44 118 GENARD BENJAMIN - SEH 21 0:58:15 04:53 12.29
45 371 HENQUINET QUENTIN - SEH 22 0:58:40 04:55 12.20
46 261 JACQUET PASCAL - VEH 17 0:59:27 04:59 12.04
47 98 WINKIN DIDIER JOG'IN BASTOGNE VEH 18 0:59:37 05:00 12.01
48 332 MARTINY JEROME - SEH 23 0:59:50 05:01 11.96
49 392 LAMBERT SIMON - SEH 24 1:00:01 05:02 11.93
50 394 FRANCK MARTIN - SEH 25 1:00:02 05:02 11.92
51 171 FROMONT FABIEN VTT SEVISCOURT VEH 19 1:00:13 05:03 11.89
52 163 MONFORT JOSE WRC LIERNEUX LEGH 4 1:00:30 05:04 11.83
53 2383 KRONNERSCH JONATHAN - SEH 26 1:00:38 05:05 11.81
54 175 DOCQUIER FABRICE - SEH 27 1:00:42 05:05 11.79
55 361 ROBERT BENJAMIN - SEH 28 1:00:43 05:05 11.79
56 191 PHILIPPART JULIEN - SEH 29 1:00:45 05:06 11.78
57 51 GOGNIES DAVID SPIRIT OF RUN VEH 20 1:00:46 05:06 11.78
58 325 FONTAINE NICOLAS - SEH 30 1:00:51 05:06 11.76
59 283 PIRON ELOÏSE - ESPF 1 1:00:53 05:06 11.76
60 368 SCHMITZ GREGORY - VEH 21 1:01:02 05:07 11.73
61 347 CHISOGNE MICHEL - VEH 22 1:01:15 05:08 11.69
62 101 GRESSE DANIEL JOG'IN BASTOGNE VEH 23 1:01:17 05:08 11.68
63 337 WUILLAUME SANDRINE - SEF 2 1:01:17 05:08 11.68
64 338 HOYAUX ARNAUD - SEH 31 1:01:18 05:08 11.68
65 284 LAMY ISABELLE - VEF 1 1:01:27 05:09 11.65
66 387 SERVAIS CATHERINE - VEF 2 1:01:27 05:09 11.65
67 19 PONDANT CHRISTOPHE - VEH 24 1:01:28 05:09 11.65
68 321 DAOUST JEAN-MARIE - LEGH 5 1:01:30 05:09 11.64
69 223 PETIT DINA TNTB SEF 3 1:01:48 05:11 11.58
70 312 GOSSE NICOLAS - SEH 32 1:01:58 05:12 11.55
71 74 HATERT GENEVIÈVE JOG IN BASTOGNE VEF 3 1:02:05 05:12 11.53
72 138 TALBOT JULIEN - SEH 33 1:02:11 05:13 11.51
73 320 CHARNEUX MATHIS - SEH 34 1:02:20 05:14 11.48
74 185 LOUIS DAMIEN - SEH 35 1:02:44 05:16 11.41
75 48 PAGEOT GRÉGORÝ - SEH 36 1:02:57 05:17 11.37
76 188 GODENIR CHRISTIAN ACBBS BERTRIX VEH 25 1:03:01 05:17 11.36
77 330 HENQUINET THOMAS - SEH 37 1:03:02 05:17 11.36
78 2389 CAPRASSE LUC - VEH 26 1:03:34 05:20 11.26
79 39 CLOSTER MANON TNTB SEF 4 1:03:45 05:21 11.23
80 495 EMOND VINCENT - SEH 38 1:03:46 05:21 11.23
81 287 CLOSSET AMBROISE - ESPH 4 1:03:46 05:21 11.23
82 374 MIGOT OLIVIER - VEH 27 1:03:47 05:21 11.22
83 364 MATHIEU CHRISTOPHE - VEH 28 1:04:04 05:22 11.17
84 328 DASSY LUDOVIC - SEH 39 1:04:45 05:26 11.05
85 309 HIFFE MIKE - VEH 29 1:05:00 05:27 11.01
86 398 PAAU JEAN JULIEN - SEH 40 1:05:06 05:27 11.00
87 195 DESSET LOÏC - SEH 41 1:06:04 05:32 10.83
88 57 ADAM CAMILLE - SEF 5 1:06:05 05:32 10.83
89 400 LOUIS SEBASTIEN - SEH 42 1:06:31 05:35 10.76
90 319 DELREZ KARIN - VEF 4 1:06:39 05:35 10.74
91 212 BAILLY YORIK RDV RUN BEYNE-HEUSAY ESPH 5 1:07:30 05:39 10.60
92 189 SAUVEY JONATHAN BIL RUNNERS VEH 30 1:07:33 05:40 10.60
93 404 CRUCIFIX JEAN-POL - LEGH 6 1:07:46 05:41 10.56
94 81 LEONARD CATHY JOG IN BASTOGNE VEF 5 1:07:47 05:41 10.56
95 206 GAUTHIER CHRISTOPHE TNTB VEH 31 1:08:32 05:45 10.44
96 363 BOCK STANY - SEH 43 1:08:38 05:45 10.43
97 362 DEBATISSE FLORINE - SEF 6 1:08:39 05:45 10.43
98 216 GILLET ANNICK - VEF 6 1:08:40 05:45 10.42
99 349 LIBOUTON MARC - VEH 32 1:08:46 05:46 10.41
100 355 LAMBERT ANDRE - VEH 33 1:08:51 05:46 10.40
101 348 DUMENIL ADRIEN - SEH 44 1:08:53 05:46 10.39
102 52 REYTER MARC - SEH 45 1:09:14 05:48 10.34
103 226 DOMBIER ALEXANDRE - SEH 46 1:09:16 05:48 10.33
104 331 WILLEMS ANDY - SEH 47 1:09:25 05:49 10.31
105 24 GARANT MARC - VEH 34 1:09:27 05:49 10.31
106 280 PETITJEAN ANTOINE - SEH 48 1:09:44 05:51 10.26
107 120 ZELER MALORIE - SEF 7 1:09:45 05:51 10.26
108 31 POLLET MAÏTÉ FULL BOXING ET JOG I VEF 7 1:10:03 05:52 10.22
109 7 FRETZ SABINE JOG’IN BASTOGNE VEF 8 1:10:03 05:52 10.22
110 217 GUIOT DANIEL - LEGH 7 1:10:14 05:53 10.19
111 158 GILSON FRANCIS - VEH 35 1:10:16 05:53 10.19
112 388 GAUTHIER ALAIN - VEH 36 1:10:46 05:56 10.11
113 11 BURNOTTE MARIE CÉCILE JOG IN BASTOGNE LEGF 1 1:11:01 05:57 10.08
114 393 FRANCK PIERRE - SEH 49 1:11:06 05:58 10.07
115 143 LOCMENT MATHIEU - SEH 50 1:11:19 05:59 10.04
116 21 PONCIN GAËL CO3 LÉGLISE SEH 51 1:11:39 06:00 9.99
117 50 ANDRÉ SAMUEL - SEH 52 1:11:46 06:01 9.97
118 313 REMACLE SYLVIE - VEF 9 1:11:46 06:01 9.97
119 333 WELVAERT ERIC - VEH 37 1:11:47 06:01 9.97
120 260 KLEIN JÉRÉMY - ESPH 6 1:11:57 06:02 9.95
121 327 GATHOYE ERIC - SEH 53 1:11:58 06:02 9.95
122 324 PLENNEVAUX MURIEL - VEF 10 1:12:02 06:02 9.94
123 235 COLBACH TIMOTHEE - SEH 54 1:12:18 06:04 9.90
124 314 DECUYPER REGIS - VEH 38 1:12:19 06:04 9.90
125 78 PONCIN CHRISTOPHER - SEH 55 1:12:32 06:05 9.87
126 259 BIHAIN CAMILLE - ESPF 2 1:12:39 06:05 9.85
127 8 CECI ADELINE TRÉVIRES TRAIL CLUB SEF 8 1:12:50 06:06 9.83
128 247 DETAILLE RICHARD - LEGH 8 1:13:35 06:10 9.73
129 18 CARROZZA NATHALIE - VEF 11 1:13:36 06:10 9.73
130 372 VAN HAVTE CHRISTOPHE - VEH 39 1:13:42 06:11 9.71
131 139 DACO BÉATRICE - VEF 12 1:13:47 06:11 9.70
132 22 GASPARD LAURENCE - SEF 9 1:13:50 06:11 9.69
133 23 GÉRARD JEAN-PIERRE - SEH 56 1:13:50 06:11 9.69
134 369 CARA MICHAEL - SEH 57 1:14:26 06:14 9.62
135 2400 DANTINE FRANCK - SEH 58 1:14:45 06:16 9.58
136 389 BERTRAND JULIE - SEF 10 1:16:38 06:25 9.34
137 53 DASNOY LYNN TRÉVIRES TRAIL CLUB SEF 11 1:17:08 06:28 9.28
138 285 GUEBENNE QUENTIN - SEH 59 1:17:26 06:29 9.24
139 97 DUBOIS DAVID RUNADDICTION VEH 40 1:17:58 06:32 9.18
140 96 DAVIN NATHALIE RUNADDICTION VEF 13 1:17:58 06:32 9.18
141 316 COBRAIVILLE KATIA - SEF 12 1:18:02 06:32 9.17
142 315 DETAILLE FRANCOIS - SEH 60 1:18:03 06:33 9.17
143 227 BOUVY ARIANE - SEF 13 1:18:03 06:33 9.17
144 177 BOOGAERTS EMILIE - SEF 14 1:18:09 06:33 9.16
145 401 PIRON CHANTAL - VEF 14 1:18:15 06:34 9.15
146 178 LE MAIGNENT MAXENCE - SEH 61 1:18:37 06:35 9.10
147 100 CLAES VINCENT - SEH 62 1:18:41 06:36 9.10
148 329 GROGNA JEAN-CHRISTOPHE - SEH 63 1:19:29 06:40 9.01
149 237 MERCHE GILLES - SEH 64 1:19:30 06:40 9.00
150 205 GUILLAUME SANDRINE - VEF 15 1:20:15 06:44 8.92
151 311 MEIS JONATHAN - SEH 65 1:20:25 06:44 8.90
152 279 KLEIN PHILIPPE - VEH 41 1:20:48 06:46 8.86
153 142 MATHIEU MIREILLE - VEF 16 1:20:58 06:47 8.84
154 164 MEIS STÉPHANIE JOG'IN BASTOGNE VEF 17 1:20:58 06:47 8.84
155 323 JUSSERET JEAN-POL - LEGH 9 1:20:59 06:47 8.84
156 397 DELPERDANGE SEBASTIEN - VEH 42 1:21:28 06:50 8.79
157 395 NOEL XAVIER - LEGH 10 1:22:10 06:53 8.71
158 396 NOEL BENOIT - VEH 43 1:22:10 06:53 8.71
159 99 BERCK BRUNO - VEH 44 1:22:11 06:53 8.71
160 350 LOUPPE JEROME - SEH 66 1:22:18 06:54 8.70
161 351 LOUPPE PHILIPPE - LEGH 11 1:22:32 06:55 8.67
162 339 BORCY JEANNINE - LEGF 2 1:23:25 07:00 8.58
163 108 ROCKX PIERRE - VEH 45 1:23:41 07:01 8.55
164 399 PAKA REGIS - VEH 46 1:25:44 07:11 8.35
165 254 VOISIN VERONIQUE JOG'IN BASTOGNE VEF 18 1:28:47 07:27 8.06
166 77 FOX JUSTINE JOG'IN BASTOGNE SEF 15 1:28:48 07:27 8.06
167 87 REGNIER CHRISTINE JOG'IN BASTOGNE VEF 19 1:28:48 07:27 8.06
168 71 GONTY DOMINIQUE JOG'IN BASTOGNE LEGF 3 1:29:25 07:30 8.01
169 224 GRANDJEAN ANNE JOG'IN BASTOGNE VEF 20 1:34:56 07:57 7.54
170 352 GILLET M - LEGF 4 1:34:58 07:58 7.54
171 341 ENSCH ANNE-MARIE - VEF 21 1:34:58 07:58 7.54