dimanche 10 mars 2019

Vous pouvez trouver Le classement original sur : http://ultratiming.be
 
HUY FOR TRAIL - HUY
DISTANCE 9.98 km
dimanche 10 mars 2019
 
Place dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
01:00:00                
1 1351 RADELET STEPHEN LES FOULÉES DU PLAIS SEH 1 0:45:00 04:31 13.30
2 1282 PERIN LOGAN TEAM MARCEL ESPH 1 0:51:54 05:12 11.53
3 832 TIMMERMAN DAVID FRELONS V2H 1 0:52:02 05:13 11.50
4 1242 MANETTE OLIVIER FCHA V1H 1 0:52:05 05:13 11.49
5 911 DELORME DIMITRI - V1H 2 0:53:20 05:21 11.22
6 210 THIOUX THOMAS - ESPH 2 0:58:21 05:51 10.26
7 231 DAMOISEAU BENOIT A.M.T. ENGIS SEH 2 0:58:27 05:52 10.24
8 867 COLETTE DANIEL PYISSANCE 8 V2H 2 0:58:36 05:52 10.21
9 886 DAVE GREGORY - V1H 3 1:00:11 06:02 9.94
10 228 VAN DEN BLINK ERIC - V1H 4 1:00:18 06:03 9.93
11 1270 OGER NOAH - JUH 1 1:00:34 06:04 9.88
12 204 SONCK COLIN - SEH 3 1:00:41 06:05 9.86
13 917 DEMARTEAU LAURENT - SEH 4 1:01:29 06:10 9.73
14 984 HEINE BENJAMIN - JUH 2 1:03:08 06:20 9.48
15 907 DEJENEFFE ARNAUD - SEH 5 1:03:41 06:23 9.40
16 941 EL ASRI FATIHA - V1H 5 1:04:18 06:27 9.31
17 898 DECKERS ATHANASE - CAH 1 1:04:36 06:29 9.26
18 278 PUFFET BERTRAND - V1H 6 1:04:50 06:30 9.23
19 259 WILLIAMME BRAYAN - ESPH 3 1:05:17 06:33 9.17
20 830 BERTRAND GRÉGORY - SEH 6 1:05:24 06:33 9.15
21 982 GODFROID PHILIPPE - V1H 7 1:06:40 06:41 8.98
22 1265 NELIS RAPHAEL RUN’ESSENCE SEH 7 1:06:47 06:42 8.96
23 976 GATHOT KEVIN - SEH 8 1:07:06 06:44 8.92
24 838 BOUR JEAN-PAUL T4F HUY V2H 3 1:07:29 06:46 8.87
25 804 ALLAER ARNAUD - SEH 9 1:07:38 06:47 8.85
26 821 BELLAIRE JONATHAN SPORT ET FUN HÉLÉCIN V1H 8 1:07:43 06:47 8.84
27 260 WILLIAMME KYLLIAN - CAH 2 1:08:29 06:52 8.74
28 993 HOCK ALLISON FCHA ESPF 1 1:08:36 06:53 8.72
29 223 TRISMAN ADAM FCHA SEH 10 1:08:37 06:53 8.72
30 987 HENDRICK ARNAUD - V1H 9 1:09:13 06:56 8.65
31 938 DUWEZ JULIEN - ESPH 4 1:09:37 06:59 8.60
32 961 FIEVEZ LISIANNE LES EOLES SEF 1 1:09:39 06:59 8.59
33 234 VAN HUFFEL DYLAN - JUH 3 1:09:58 07:01 8.55
34 1356 REINDERS GEORGES - V3H 1 1:10:01 07:01 8.55
35 823 BENOIT GILLES - SEH 11 1:10:09 07:02 8.53
36 890 DE KAESTEKER VALENTIN PAQUITO TEAM MIH 1 1:10:22 07:03 8.51
37 256 WICQUART NIKOLAS - SEH 12 1:10:24 07:03 8.50
38 820 BEEKHUIS JENNIFER OCAN V1F 1 1:10:25 07:04 8.50
39 1225 LEJEUNE LOUIS LES ÉOLES SEH 13 1:10:33 07:04 8.48
40 809 ANSELME SÉBASTIEN - MIH 2 1:10:37 07:05 8.48
41 244 VANDERSMISSEN GAUTHIER PAT'S FOLLES ESPH 5 1:10:57 07:07 8.44
42 203 SOHY MAXIME LES PAT'SFOLLES ESPH 6 1:11:07 07:08 8.42
43 1207 KLINKENBERG LAURENT - V1H 10 1:11:15 07:09 8.40
44 1231 LEYMAN GEOFFRAY - V1H 11 1:11:16 07:09 8.40
45 841 DEMARTEAU OLIVIER - SEH 14 1:11:29 07:10 8.37
46 953 EVRARD SIMON - SEH 15 1:11:37 07:11 8.36
47 991 HENRY FRANÇOIS - SEH 16 1:12:30 07:16 8.26
48 904 DEGEE SOPHIE - SEF 2 1:12:31 07:16 8.25
49 1235 LOECKX VINCENT LES SPORTIFS ANONYME SEH 17 1:12:32 07:16 8.25
50 1259 MORTELÉ RUDY SERUNNERS V2H 4 1:12:34 07:16 8.25
51 1293 PIRARD MARGOT LES SPORTIFS ANONYME SEF 3 1:12:38 07:17 8.24
52 1241 MALHERBE GAUDRIC RUN’ESSENCE SEH 18 1:12:41 07:17 8.23
53 1371 RIFFON PIERRE RHCH SEH 19 1:12:42 07:17 8.23
54 1393 ROPPE FRANÇOIS - SEH 20 1:12:43 07:17 8.23
55 868 COLLARD VINCENT - ESPH 7 1:12:46 07:18 8.22
56 857 CHARLIER MAXIME - -1 1 1:12:53 07:18 8.21
57 217 THOMAS JÉRÔME - SEH 21 1:12:58 07:19 8.20
58 1202 KERSTEN RENAUD - SEH 22 1:13:01 07:19 8.20
59 1277 PAGANELLI NATACHA - SEF 4 1:13:03 07:19 8.19
60 805 ANDRÉ GEOFFREY - SEH 23 1:13:03 07:19 8.19
61 824 BERGER DAVID - SEH 24 1:13:11 07:20 8.18
62 238 VAN LAAR SIMONE - SEF 5 1:13:11 07:20 8.18
63 972 GARCIA MARIE - SEF 6 1:13:42 07:23 8.12
64 992 HERMANS TOMMY - V1H 12 1:13:44 07:24 8.12
65 1400 DUPAGNE ROMAIN - SEH 25 1:13:51 07:24 8.10
66 282 GUILLAUME JONATHAN - SEH 26 1:14:05 07:26 8.08
67 269 VELZ BENJAMIN - SEH 27 1:14:28 07:28 8.04
68 281 GOUVARS MARIE - V1F 2 1:14:30 07:28 8.03
69 816 BARON NICOLAS RUNNING TEAM CONDROZ SEH 28 1:14:53 07:30 7.99
70 918 DEMOULIN SYLVIA I LOVE RUNNING V1F 3 1:14:56 07:31 7.99
71 1289 PIETTE JULIE - SEF 7 1:15:02 07:31 7.98
72 1352 RAMET JOHAN - SEH 29 1:15:06 07:32 7.97
73 1266 NICOLAS JEAN-MARC - V2H 5 1:15:18 07:33 7.95
74 233 REISCH ANNE-CATHERINE - SEF 8 1:15:23 07:33 7.94
75 1300 QUOILIN VINCENT - SEH 30 1:15:28 07:34 7.93
76 1224 LEGRAND PIERRE - V1H 13 1:15:39 07:35 7.91
77 988 HENIN FRÉDÉRIC ARCH V1H 14 1:15:48 07:36 7.90
78 252 VO PHUC KEVAN - SEH 31 1:15:49 07:36 7.89
79 980 GIACCHETTA BJORN - CAH 3 1:15:49 07:36 7.89
80 883 DALCQ JEAN-CLAUDE - V2H 6 1:15:53 07:36 7.89
81 949 ESPOSITO LETIZIA COACHINGSYL SEF 9 1:15:54 07:37 7.89
82 905 DEGIVE BERNADETTE - V3F 1 1:15:57 07:37 7.88
83 946 EMANUEL LAURENT - V1H 15 1:16:27 07:40 7.83
84 251 VLEMINCKX BERNARD - SEH 32 1:16:30 07:40 7.82
85 250 VISMARA EMILIEN - ESPH 8 1:16:40 07:41 7.81
86 1233 LIBIOULLE JULIEN - JUH 4 1:16:45 07:42 7.80
87 967 FRÈRE THÉOPHILE - ESPH 9 1:16:49 07:42 7.79
88 1213 LALOUX STÉPHANIE - SEF 10 1:16:55 07:43 7.78
89 871 COMPS VALENTIN ASTERIX SAINT-MARC SEH 33 1:16:56 07:43 7.78
90 1361 RENARD LAURIE - SEF 11 1:17:48 07:48 7.69
91 985 NIZET JONATHAN DRA ALLEUR SEH 34 1:18:09 07:50 7.66
92 1292 PIRARD PHILIPPE CHRH V2H 7 1:18:39 07:53 7.61
93 1279 PASTORI VINCENT - V1H 16 1:18:39 07:53 7.61
94 1357 REMACLE ANNE - V1F 4 1:18:51 07:54 7.59
95 951 ETIENNE CHARLOTTE - SEF 12 1:19:14 07:57 7.55
96 1222 LEFRANCQ STÉPHANE - SEH 35 1:19:26 07:58 7.53
97 247 VANVOORDEN XAVIER - V1H 17 1:19:28 07:58 7.53
98 1268 NYSSEN FABIENNE - V1F 5 1:19:29 07:58 7.53
99 940 EHX MARGO - -1 2 1:19:30 07:58 7.53
100 994 HOULLEZ PATRICE - V2H 8 1:19:32 07:58 7.53
101 265 DE WASSEIGE CHRISTINE - V1F 6 1:19:35 07:59 7.52
102 818 BEAULIEU AURORE RUNNING TEAM CONDROZ SEF 13 1:19:59 08:01 7.48
103 1210 LACROIX FRANÇOISE - V1F 7 1:20:03 08:02 7.48
104 275 VERJANS SARAH - SEF 14 1:20:53 08:07 7.40
105 276 BAEKE AURÉLIE - SEF 15 1:20:53 08:07 7.40
106 1253 MICHAUX CHRISTIAN LES FRELONS V4H 1 1:20:53 08:07 7.40
107 828 BERNARD FRÉDÉRIC - V1H 18 1:20:55 08:07 7.40
108 1220 LECLERCQ RUDY - V2H 9 1:21:00 08:07 7.39
109 1230 LESSAGE PASCAL FRELONS V1H 19 1:21:03 08:08 7.38
110 901 DEFRAIGNE EUGÉNIE - SEF 16 1:21:07 08:08 7.38
111 977 GEENEN MARIE-YSOLINE BOITHEUX SEF 17 1:21:07 08:08 7.38
112 955 FAMEREE CEDRIC ARCH V1H 20 1:21:08 08:08 7.38
113 267 BUYTAERDS ANN - SEF 18 1:21:15 08:09 7.37
114 1250 MENU SÉBASTIEN - SEH 36 1:21:22 08:09 7.36
115 885 DATTOLI NATHALIE - V1F 8 1:21:27 08:10 7.35
116 942 EL ASRI YASMINA - V1F 9 1:21:29 08:10 7.35
117 235 VAN HUFFEL FRÉDÉRIC - V1H 21 1:21:57 08:13 7.30
118 1254 MICHEL JUDITH - SEF 19 1:22:01 08:13 7.30
119 956 FATICONI SYLVAIN - SEH 37 1:22:13 08:15 7.28
120 927 DEVALET LAURENCE - SEF 20 1:22:17 08:15 7.27
121 926 DETHIER CYRIELLE - SEF 21 1:22:17 08:15 7.27
122 227 VAN DEN BERGH DENIS - ESPH 10 1:22:25 08:16 7.26
123 974 GARDIN MICHAEL - SEH 38 1:22:26 08:16 7.26
124 219 TIBAU SOPHIE - SEF 22 1:22:33 08:17 7.25
125 1227 LEROY OLIVIER - V1H 22 1:22:46 08:18 7.23
126 1285 PETIT THOMAS - SEH 39 1:23:00 08:19 7.21
127 882 DAL MAGRO LUCAS - V1H 23 1:23:05 08:20 7.20
128 983 GOSSUIN FREDERIC JCPMF HERON V1H 24 1:23:05 08:20 7.20
129 897 DEBBAUT CHRISTINE - V2F 1 1:23:34 08:23 7.16
130 1355 REINDERS ELISABETH - SEF 23 1:23:59 08:25 7.13
131 241 VANDEKAETSBECK JULIE - SEF 24 1:24:06 08:26 7.12
132 1248 MAUER LISSIA COACHINGSYL V1F 10 1:24:13 08:27 7.11
133 232 VAN GORP ANDRÉA - SEF 25 1:24:19 08:27 7.10
134 872 CONTRERAS ALFONSO JCPMF VILLERS-LE-BOU V3H 2 1:24:24 08:28 7.09
135 811 ATTOUT BRUNO - V2H 10 1:24:49 08:30 7.06
136 1251 MESZAROS ANGÉLIQUE - SEF 26 1:24:49 08:30 7.06
137 1298 PREVITALI ALAIN - V1H 25 1:24:49 08:30 7.06
138 255 WATHELET VANESSA - V1F 11 1:24:51 08:30 7.05
139 274 BERTRAND FABRICE - V1H 26 1:25:01 08:31 7.04
140 270 LOUIS PIERRE - V1H 27 1:25:01 08:31 7.04
141 271 GRAINDORGE JOHAN - V1H 28 1:25:02 08:31 7.04
142 268 MOMMEN CÉLINE - SEF 27 1:25:09 08:32 7.03
143 916 DEMARTEAU LAETITIA - SEF 28 1:25:11 08:32 7.03
144 1294 PIRE MARIE MAELLE - SEF 29 1:25:12 08:32 7.02
145 1262 MUNSTER SARAH - SEF 30 1:25:15 08:33 7.02
146 1252 MEYS GREGORY X BIKE LINCENT V1H 29 1:25:21 08:33 7.01
147 827 BERGER JULIE - SEF 31 1:25:22 08:33 7.01
148 1226 LELOUX LAURENT X BIKE LINCENT V1H 30 1:25:23 08:34 7.01
149 981 GILSOUL CÉLINE X BIKE LINCENT V1F 12 1:25:23 08:34 7.01
150 1299 PROVOOST CATHERINE - V1F 13 1:25:29 08:34 7.00
151 999 JAMIN LOÏC - SEH 40 1:25:30 08:34 7.00
152 839 BOURGUET PIERRE JCPMF HÉRON V2H 11 1:25:38 08:35 6.99
153 939 ÉBROIN ISABELLE JCPMF HÉRON V1F 14 1:25:39 08:35 6.99
154 226 VAN DEN BERGH DAVID - SEH 41 1:25:44 08:36 6.98
155 936 DURIEUX ETIENNE RUNNING TEAM CONDROZ V1H 31 1:26:03 08:38 6.96
156 229 VAN DEN BLINK JEAN PAUL - V2H 12 1:26:11 08:38 6.94
157 1295 PIROT CECILE - SEF 32 1:26:31 08:40 6.92
158 245 VANHEES VICKY - V1F 15 1:26:51 08:42 6.89
159 221 TILMAN NESTOR JCPMF AMAY V1H 32 1:26:56 08:43 6.88
160 216 THOMAS GEOFFREY LES FRELONS SEH 42 1:27:03 08:44 6.88
161 1399 SERIAL JOGGEUR - V1H 33 1:27:06 08:44 6.87
162 1211 LAFORGE FREDERIC WACO V1H 34 1:27:29 08:46 6.84
163 206 STIERNON JOSIANE WACO V3F 2 1:27:29 08:46 6.84
164 1218 LAZARD CARINE JCPMF AMAY V2F 2 1:27:30 08:46 6.84
165 881 DAINE FABIENNE JCPMF WANZE V1F 16 1:27:40 08:47 6.83
166 995 HUMBLET CHRISTELLE WAC SEF 33 1:27:53 08:49 6.81
167 208 THIOU NATHALIE WAC V1F 17 1:27:54 08:49 6.81
168 889 DE KAESTEKER DOMINIQUE PAQUITO TEAM V2H 13 1:28:31 08:52 6.76
169 1269 NYSSEN LOUISE RUNNING TEAM CONDROZ SEF 34 1:28:34 08:53 6.76
170 1232 LEYS OLIVIER - SEH 43 1:28:35 08:53 6.76
171 903 DEGARD HARMONIE - SEF 35 1:29:07 08:56 6.72
172 964 FINFE GÉRALDINE - SEF 36 1:29:07 08:56 6.72
173 1246 MATAGNE MARIE - V1F 18 1:29:38 08:59 6.68
174 1212 LALLEMAND PASCALE - V2F 3 1:30:07 09:02 6.64
175 957 FERON CLARA - ESPF 2 1:30:09 09:02 6.64
176 869 COLLIN AGNÈS - V3F 3 1:30:15 09:03 6.63
177 934 DUPONT LAURENCE - V1F 19 1:30:16 09:03 6.63
178 1228 LESAGE OLIVIER - SEH 44 1:30:18 09:03 6.63
179 870 COMITO LAURA RFCL V1F 20 1:30:18 09:03 6.63
180 257 WILLEM CEDRIC - SEH 45 1:30:50 09:06 6.59
181 1244 MARCQ SÉBASTIEN - V1H 35 1:30:51 09:06 6.59
182 1243 MARCQ GRÉGORY INDIVIDUEL V1H 36 1:30:52 09:07 6.59
183 1379 RÖHL DANIEL - V1H 37 1:30:56 09:07 6.58
184 1377 RÖHL ANDRÉ - SEH 46 1:31:00 09:07 6.58
185 279 BAUM CYRILLE - SEH 47 1:31:06 09:08 6.57
186 989 HENROT THOMAS LES JOB'S SEH 48 1:31:06 09:08 6.57
187 968 FRIPPIAT ALIX - V3F 4 1:31:08 09:08 6.57
188 914 DEMARET AUDREY - V1F 21 1:31:28 09:10 6.54
189 218 THOMÉ ANTHONY - SEH 49 1:31:29 09:10 6.54
190 220 TIHON BENEDICTE - V2F 4 1:31:33 09:11 6.54
191 843 BREUER JOHAN JE COURS POUR MA FOR SEH 50 1:31:33 09:11 6.54
192 1264 NASSOGNE BENJAMIN - SEH 51 1:31:37 09:11 6.53
193 214 THIRY FABIENNE RUNNING TEAM CONDROZ V2F 5 1:31:37 09:11 6.53
194 262 YUCEDAG HULYA - SEF 37 1:31:37 09:11 6.53
195 266 GOOLAERTS DIRK - V2H 14 1:31:42 09:12 6.53
196 810 ARNOLIS CATHERINE - SEF 38 1:31:46 09:12 6.52
197 211 THIOUX WENDY JCPMF AMAY SEF 39 1:31:48 09:12 6.52
198 209 THIOUX PATRICE JCPMF AMAY V3H 3 1:31:48 09:12 6.52
199 201 SHAHABPOUR CAMILLE - ESPF 3 1:31:51 09:12 6.52
200 913 DELVAUX MATHIEU LES SPORTIFS ANONYME SEH 52 1:32:00 09:13 6.51
201 1283 PÉTERS MARIE-JULIE - SEF 40 1:32:07 09:14 6.50
202 858 CHARLIER SÉBASTIEN - V1H 38 1:32:18 09:15 6.48
203 1297 POLLARD LUC WACO V2H 15 1:33:00 09:19 6.44
204 1000 JEUSETTE BERNARD EOLES VILLERS LE BOU V2H 16 1:33:03 09:20 6.43
205 261 WUSTENBERGS SYLVIE - SEF 41 1:33:41 09:24 6.39
206 1229 LESCOT CEDRIC - V1H 39 1:33:50 09:24 6.38
207 895 DE NIJS THÉRÈSE LES SPORTIFS ANONYME SEF 42 1:33:59 09:25 6.37
208 876 CUVELIER MÉLANIE - V1F 22 1:34:11 09:27 6.35
209 1290 PINNEY RUTH FERNELMONT V1F 23 1:34:12 09:27 6.35
210 1274 OLISLAGERS VERONIQUE - V1F 24 1:34:16 09:27 6.35
211 242 VANDEPUTTE OLIVIER - SEH 53 1:34:16 09:27 6.35
212 1284 PETIT CHRYSTELLE - V1F 25 1:34:22 09:28 6.34
213 923 DERAEDT LAURENT - V1H 40 1:34:23 09:28 6.34
214 1216 LAMY LOUISE - JUF 1 1:34:26 09:28 6.34
215 846 BURNAY DAVID LES EOLES - VILLERS- SEH 54 1:34:35 09:29 6.33
216 273 JIANGIORDANO ANNE - V1F 26 1:34:40 09:29 6.32
217 272 VANARD STEPHANE - V1H 41 1:34:40 09:29 6.32
218 225 VAN DE POEL FLORENCE - SEF 43 1:34:45 09:30 6.32
219 230 VAN DEN BLINK VERDIANE - V1F 27 1:34:49 09:30 6.31
220 1221 LECOMTE SAMUEL - V1H 42 1:34:49 09:30 6.31
221 829 BERTHO INGRID - V1F 28 1:34:50 09:30 6.31
222 277 LOMMEL QUENTIN - V1H 43 1:34:54 09:31 6.31
223 1234 LISON MARC RUNNING TEAM CONDROZ V2H 17 1:36:19 09:39 6.21
224 202 SIMAL CATHERINE CHRH V2F 6 1:36:50 09:42 6.18
225 933 DUPAGNE LUC - V2H 18 1:37:01 09:44 6.17
226 851 CAMILOTTO FREDERIC LES FRELONS V2H 19 1:37:53 09:49 6.11
227 1201 JOSKIN BERNADETTE DRA V2F 7 1:38:01 09:50 6.11
228 1397 SCHÖSSE NANCY RDA V1F 29 1:38:01 09:50 6.11
229 986 HEKLINGER SYLVAIN DRA ALLEUR V1H 44 1:38:02 09:50 6.11
230 894 DE MEYER VERONIQUE DRA ALLEUR V1F 30 1:38:02 09:50 6.11
231 1258 MORIJSON CINDY - V1F 31 1:38:02 09:50 6.11
232 978 GEERTS CHRISTOPHE - V1H 45 1:38:02 09:50 6.11
233 910 DELCOURT DOMINIQUE DÉCATHLON RUNNING AC V2F 8 1:38:03 09:50 6.10
234 931 DUERINCKX BLAISE DECATHLON RUNNING AC V2H 20 1:38:03 09:50 6.10
235 1354 RAUCCI ENZO - SEH 55 1:38:16 09:51 6.09
236 822 BENITEZ EMMANUEL - SEH 56 1:38:52 09:55 6.05
237 1288 PICARD XAVIER - V1H 46 1:38:55 09:55 6.05
238 253 WALLON THIERRY - SEH 57 1:39:30 09:58 6.02
239 863 CIRRIEZ CORALINE - SEF 44 1:39:31 09:59 6.01
240 215 THOMAS AMELIE RUN ESSENCE SEF 45 1:40:01 10:02 5.98
241 817 BAUMANS JOHAN RUNASTOCK JUH 5 1:40:03 10:02 5.98
242 1238 LUXEN PAULINE - -2 1 1:41:21 10:10 5.91
243 280 LUXEN REMY - SEH 58 1:41:21 10:10 5.91
244 1369 REPANTI ANNE - SEF 46 1:41:28 10:10 5.90
245 1261 MTIR ISKANDER - SEH 59 1:41:29 10:10 5.90
246 803 AHN CINDY FCHA V1F 32 1:41:59 10:13 5.87
247 1206 KLINKENBERG CHRISTEL FCHA V1F 33 1:41:59 10:13 5.87
248 1395 SCHMIT SANDRINE - V1F 34 1:42:27 10:16 5.84
249 958 FEYEN CAROLINE LES EOLES SEF 47 1:42:28 10:16 5.84
250 944 ELOYE FLORENCE - SEF 48 1:42:29 10:16 5.84
251 264 LIESENS VINCIANE - V1F 35 1:42:36 10:17 5.83
252 1286 PHILIPKIN FRANCINE RUN ESSENCE V3F 5 1:42:45 10:18 5.82
253 873 CONTRERAS MÉLISSA JCPMF VILLERS-LE-BOU SEF 49 1:43:05 10:20 5.81
254 1273 OHN VERONIQUE LES ÉOLES V1F 36 1:43:07 10:20 5.80
255 859 CHAUMONT CARINE LES EOLES V2F 9 1:43:07 10:20 5.80
256 263 ZITELLA CARINE RUNNING WITH FRIENDS V1F 37 1:43:59 10:25 5.76
257 887 DE BRABANTER ERIC RUNNING WITH FRIENDS V2H 21 1:44:00 10:26 5.75
258 213 THIRION NICOLAS LES EOLES SEH 60 1:44:02 10:26 5.75
259 1363 RENARD LAURIE - SEF 50 1:44:09 10:26 5.75
260 1291 PIPARO AUDREY - SEF 51 1:44:09 10:26 5.75
261 1389 ROMAIN CATHERINE WPRC V1F 38 1:44:11 10:27 5.74
262 815 BANDURA LAURA - SEF 52 1:44:17 10:27 5.74
263 239 VAN ROOSBROECK SANDRINE - V1F 39 1:44:24 10:28 5.73
264 990 HENROTIN XAVIER - SEH 61 1:44:38 10:29 5.72
265 973 GARDEY NATHALIE TREVIRE TRAIL CLUB V1F 40 1:44:47 10:30 5.71
266 892 DE MARNEFFE MARIE-HÉLÈNE TRAIL ENTRE ELLES V2F 10 1:44:50 10:31 5.71
267 862 CILLIS THOMAS - SEH 62 1:44:53 10:31 5.71
268 893 DE METS KARINE - V2F 11 1:45:25 10:34 5.68
269 1359 RENARD CÉCILE - V1F 41 1:45:26 10:34 5.68
270 948 ERPICUM LAURENCE - V1F 42 1:45:27 10:34 5.68
271 937 DURVAUX SOPHIE - SEF 53 1:45:33 10:35 5.67
272 998 JACOBS LAETITIA - SEF 54 1:45:56 10:37 5.65
273 860 CHERUY CHARLOTTE - SEF 55 1:45:57 10:37 5.65
274 935 DUPONT ROBERT - V3H 4 1:46:07 10:38 5.64
275 954 FAGAN CHRISTELLE - V1F 43 1:46:24 10:40 5.63
276 1217 LARUELLE ANNE-LISE - V1F 44 1:46:29 10:41 5.62
277 1375 ROBINET SÉVERINE ARCH V1F 45 1:46:41 10:42 5.61
278 1365 RENARD VALÉRIE - V1F 46 1:46:42 10:42 5.61
279 969 FROIDBISE STÉPHANE - V2H 22 1:46:42 10:42 5.61
280 831 BISTON LAURA BI2COOLS SEF 56 1:47:09 10:45 5.59
281 850 BYLOOS VALÉRIE BI2COOLS V1F 47 1:47:10 10:45 5.58
282 921 DENIS MARION - SEF 57 1:47:20 10:46 5.58
283 237 VAN ISEGHEM STÉPHANIE - SEF 58 1:47:24 10:46 5.57
284 236 VAN ISEGHEM AURÉLIE - SEF 59 1:47:24 10:46 5.57
285 224 VAN CROMBRUGGE SARAH LES EOLES SEF 60 1:47:25 10:46 5.57
286 1203 KIMPLAIRE CINDY OCAN V1F 48 1:47:36 10:47 5.56
287 853 CATOUL BENOIT - V2H 23 1:47:40 10:48 5.56
288 254 WARPS HENK MAASTRICHT V4H 2 1:48:16 10:51 5.53
289 1257 MORENO HELLEN THARE TEAM TRAIL SEF 61 1:49:04 10:56 5.49
290 966 FOULON PAULINE - SEF 62 1:49:37 10:59 5.46
291 814 BAIKRICH MICHAËL - V1H 47 1:49:44 11:00 5.45
292 925 DESSY QUENTIN - SEH 63 1:49:45 11:00 5.45
293 802 ABSIL JOEL - V1H 48 1:49:45 11:00 5.45
294 896 DEBATY YVES - V2H 24 1:50:20 11:04 5.42
295 565 HENRION PIERRE - V2H 25 1:50:21 11:04 5.42
296 1256 MONIE DIMITRI - V2H 26 1:50:21 11:04 5.42
297 929 DILLMANN BRYAN - SEH 64 1:50:28 11:04 5.42
298 959 FEYEN KARIN - V1F 49 1:50:30 11:05 5.42
299 1280 PAULAUSKAS IVAN - V2H 27 1:50:32 11:05 5.41
300 813 BAIKRICH KORALIE - CAF 1 1:50:37 11:05 5.41
301 1219 LECHANTEUR GAËLLE - SEF 63 1:51:21 11:10 5.37
302 945 ELOYE PATRICE - V3H 5 1:52:04 11:14 5.34
303 900 DECKERS ULRICH - V1H 49 1:52:26 11:16 5.32
304 899 DECKERS TINA - MIF 1 1:52:26 11:16 5.32
305 205 SOUZA NERILDA THARE TEAM TRAIL V1F 50 1:54:31 11:29 5.23
306 928 DI FOLCO FRANÇOISE - SEF 64 1:55:15 11:33 5.19
307 1391 RONZULLO MICHELLA HUY JE COURS PARTOUT V1F 51 1:56:23 11:40 5.14
308 888 DE COSTA VALÉRIE HUY JE COURS PARTOUT V1F 52 1:56:31 11:41 5.14
309 1278 PANY ALAIN JCPMF V3H 6 1:56:37 11:41 5.13
310 819 BECK JEAN-POL LES FRELONS V3H 7 1:56:48 11:43 5.12
311 1209 KUCHARSKI ELISABETH - V1F 53 1:57:20 11:46 5.10
312 880 DABOMPRE NATHALIE - V2F 12 1:58:14 11:51 5.06
313 930 DOSSIN CECILE LES FRELONS V1F 54 1:58:14 11:51 5.06
314 1247 MATOT JOEL LES FRELONS V3H 8 1:58:15 11:51 5.06
315 1267 NOISET ALAIN FRELONS V3H 9 1:58:15 11:51 5.06
316 919 DENGIS SANDRINE LES FRELONS V1F 55 1:58:15 11:51 5.06
317 971 GAILLARD JOSIANE LES FRELONS V1F 56 1:58:15 11:51 5.06
318 1276 OTMANI ELISABETH LES FRELONS V2F 13 1:58:15 11:51 5.06
319 932 DUPAGNE ANNETTE - V2F 14 1:58:16 11:51 5.06
320 1381 ROLAND AMELIE THEODO TEMPO SEF 65 1:58:51 11:55 5.04
321 1385 ROLAND PHILIPPE THEODO TEMPO V2H 28 1:58:53 11:55 5.03
322 1272 OHN NATHALIE LES EOLES V1F 57 1:59:49 12:01 5.00
323 996 HUYNH-DUC JULIE LES EOLES SEF 66 1:59:49 12:01 5.00
324 960 FIEVEZ ERIC LES EOLES V3H 10 2:00:32 12:05 4.97
325 837 BOUCQUEAU FABIAN - SEH 65 2:01:31 12:11 4.93
326 243 VANDERCAMMEN LINDSAY - SEF 67 2:01:31 12:11 4.93
327 856 CHARLIER MARIE-PAULE RUNNING TEAM CONDROZ V3F 6 2:02:38 12:18 4.88
328 1215 LAMY BARBARA - CAF 2 2:11:57 13:14 4.54
329 1240 MAISTRIAU FRANCE - V1F 58 2:11:58 13:14 4.54
330 248 VAUCHEL AURÉLIE - SEF 68 2:19:07 13:57 4.30
331 1260 MOTTIN BENOIT - V3H 11 2:19:09 13:57 4.30