Challenge Condrusien

La Neupréenne à Neupré (11.00 km)

dimanche 10 mars 2019

Le Classement original se trouve sur : http://www.chronorace.be        
CHALLENGE CONDRUSIEN
LA NEUPREENNE - NEUPRE
DISTANCE : 11.01 km
dimanche 10 mars 2019
 
Place Dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 8061 TARIK MOUKRIME DE VALOIS SH 1 0:37:49 03:26 17.46
2 8042 MASUY GEOFFREY XRUN/HRT SH 2 0:38:25 03:29 17.19
3 308 CHATELAIN JULIEN VINO TEAM SH 3 0:40:28 03:41 16.32
4 8282 D'INVERNO BRIEUC   SH 4 0:41:45 03:48 15.82
5 264 VAN HEE THOMAS MJ SPORT SH 5 0:41:50 03:48 15.78
6 8247 BASTIN CÉDRIC WATT'S SH 6 0:42:04 03:49 15.70
7 8054 LESAGE MATHIEU JULIEN   SH 7 0:42:22 03:51 15.59
8 8023 COMPEYRON YOANN GILBERT   SH 8 0:42:38 03:52 15.49
9 8002 PIÉRARD THIBAULT JEAN BATYRUNNERS SH 9 0:42:44 03:53 15.45
10 666 SCHMITZ BERTRAND FOULÉES DU PLAI SH 10 0:43:02 03:55 15.34
11 8083 DELCHAMBRE FRÉDÉRIC ROGER   V1 1 0:43:05 03:55 15.33
12 602 DIDIER MATHIEU   SH 11 0:43:06 03:55 15.32
13 592 LEMOS CRUZ MATHIEU   SH 12 0:43:29 03:57 15.19
14 137 SULEAU THOMAS RUN'ESSENCE SH 13 0:43:36 03:58 15.14
15 8176 VANDERVORST EDWIN AC KORTENBERG SH 14 0:44:07 04:01 14.97
16 8289 SCHMITZ ANTOINE SER ATHL SH 15 0:44:10 04:01 14.95
17 8046 MACHIELS OLIVIER LABSPORT SH 16 0:44:16 04:01 14.92
18 8063 LOPEZ NAVA DIDIER SER ATHL V1 2 0:44:18 04:02 14.91
19 570 CORBUSIER PHILIPPE LIFE SPORT V1 3 0:44:24 04:02 14.87
20 606 TEMPELS JEAN PALUKO-ADD V2 1 0:44:35 04:03 14.81
21 138 MAES LAURENT EVOLUTION22 SH 17 0:44:43 04:04 14.77
22 8047 NEZER JIMMY   SH 18 0:44:57 04:05 14.69
23 30 VASAPOLLI TONY FAC SH 19 0:45:16 04:07 14.59
24 581 VINCENT ADRIEN TEAM MCP SH 20 0:45:22 04:07 14.55
25 97 ROBINET FRÉDÉRIC FOULÉES DU PLAI V2 2 0:45:27 04:08 14.53
26 8210 LURKIN JEROME   SH 21 0:45:28 04:08 14.52
27 8263 DILIBERTO ANTONINO   V2 3 0:45:29 04:08 14.52
28 8068 BOSMANS ERIC   V2 4 0:45:43 04:09 14.44
29 8096 MORTEHAN JULIEN LIFE SPORT SH 22 0:45:54 04:10 14.39
30 8058 SANTERMANS JEROEN GS RUNNING TEAM V1 4 0:46:18 04:12 14.26
31 503 DATTOLI MATTEO FOULÉES DU PLAI V3 1 0:46:18 04:12 14.26
32 522 HENRY MARC SER ATHL V2 5 0:46:21 04:13 14.25
33 561 BAYARD JULIEN SER ATHL JH 1 0:46:21 04:13 14.25
34 78 VRANCKEN MARC   V3 2 0:46:30 04:14 14.20
35 180 DETAILLE EMMANUEL OCAN V2 6 0:46:44 04:15 14.13
36 8334 PACQUET DOMINIQUE   V2 7 0:47:03 04:17 14.03
37 664 GRILO CARVALHO THOMAS FOULÉES DU PLAI SH 23 0:47:12 04:17 13.99
38 106 PIRSOUL DENIS ARCH V2 8 0:47:13 04:17 13.98
39 57 DE VOS NICOLAS SER ATHL SH 24 0:47:24 04:18 13.93
40 8383 LOSCIUTO JOHAN   SH 25 0:47:29 04:19 13.91
41 8322 HOST SANDRINE   A1 1 0:47:40 04:20 13.85
42 633 VAN DOOREN JÉRÔME   V1 5 0:47:40 04:20 13.85
43 135 BULTOT CHRISTIAN ARCH V3 3 0:47:48 04:21 13.81
44 585 PAQUES THIERRY   V2 9 0:47:49 04:21 13.81
45 451 JOSIS NICOLAS TEAM MCP SH 26 0:47:51 04:21 13.80
46 8052 YOANN FRANCO   SH 27 0:48:11 04:23 13.70
47 8056 LETÉ PASCAL RÉGIS   V3 4 0:49:01 04:27 13.47
48 673 DEFLANDRE RUDY SER ATHL V2 10 0:49:12 04:28 13.42
49 8044 FABRY RÉMI PATRICE SER ATH SH 28 0:49:12 04:28 13.42
50 411 BUYDENS GUILLAUME TEAM MCP SH 29 0:49:14 04:28 13.41
51 54 CHABOTEAUX NICOLAS TAF SH 30 0:49:15 04:29 13.41
52 29 THONET LILIAN NEUPRÉ AC V1 6 0:49:17 04:29 13.40
53 8160 SPITS ALEXANDRE   SH 31 0:49:22 04:29 13.38
54 8313 PARMENTIER NICOLAS   SH 32 0:49:29 04:30 13.34
55 8198 DELREZ FLORINE   JF 1 0:49:30 04:30 13.34
56 8177 TRIVILLINI MICHAËL   SH 33 0:49:31 04:30 13.33
57 8095 DESSY BENOIT HERV SH 34 0:49:37 04:31 13.31
58 675 JOUAN BERNARD   V2 11 0:49:53 04:32 13.24
59 8358 KERIS ROLAND   V2 12 0:50:00 04:33 13.21
60 8380 LEONARD MARC   V2 13 0:50:01 04:33 13.20
61 538 SCHOUMACKERS BENOÎT   V1 7 0:50:02 04:33 13.20
62 490 CLAJOT STÉPHANE   V1 8 0:50:04 04:33 13.19
63 8195 REGINSTER MICHEL   SH 35 0:50:11 04:34 13.16
64 108 LOFORTE ROSARIO SER ATHL V1 9 0:50:15 04:34 13.14
65 99 LEMOS CRUZ JOSE FOULÉES DU PLAI V3 5 0:50:37 04:36 13.05
66 90 CREMER PATRICK RT BRAIVES V3 6 0:50:39 04:36 13.04
67 433 BAUMANS JEAN-LUC SER ATHL V2 14 0:50:40 04:36 13.03
68 432 LAMBOTTE PASCAL SER ATHL V2 15 0:50:42 04:36 13.02
69 8016 ESSABRI ALI   V2 16 0:50:42 04:36 13.02
70 8069 SURINX KOENRAAS ADD RUNNERS KOR V1 10 0:50:43 04:37 13.02
71 586 BILIALI DZEMAL-JAMES COMME À CASA V1 11 0:50:45 04:37 13.01
72 8062 FRANCK SIMON   SH 36 0:50:48 04:37 13.00
73 8249 FRÈRES LIONEL   SH 37 0:50:53 04:37 12.98
74 8390 DAMIEN JOST   SH 38 0:50:55 04:38 12.97
75 556 COP THOMAS   SH 39 0:50:58 04:38 12.96
76 8297 BIRTLES CYMON UK RUNNERS V1 12 0:51:01 04:38 12.94
77 493 PYCKE JONATHAN   SH 40 0:51:07 04:39 12.92
78 218 DEMIN MICHEL TEAM MARCEL V2 17 0:51:10 04:39 12.90
79 398 PIERARD STÉPHANE TAF SH 41 0:51:12 04:39 12.90
80 8087 MAES JEAN   SH 42 0:51:13 04:39 12.89
81 42 DEVAUX EMMANUELLE RUNNING TEAM CO A1 2 0:51:17 04:40 12.88
82 8274 WAUTELET DAMIEN LDLV SH 43 0:51:25 04:40 12.84
83 311 THIRION JEAN FRANÇOIS NEUPRÉ AC V2 18 0:51:27 04:41 12.83
84 88 LALLEMAND BENOIT   V3 7 0:51:29 04:41 12.83
85 8391 FRANSSENS FRANCOIS SWIFT V1 13 0:51:35 04:41 12.80
86 8097 POSTELMANS KEVIN LIFESPORT SH 44 0:51:39 04:42 12.78
87 8149 ELLEBOUDT DELPHINE   A1 3 0:51:42 04:42 12.77
88 8199 VAN CUTSEM FRANÇOIS   SH 45 0:51:47 04:42 12.75
89 8102 BOOGAERTS ARNAUD   SH 46 0:51:49 04:43 12.74
90 8106 LYCOPS MICHAEL   V1 14 0:51:50 04:43 12.74
91 363 GAUDISSEUR LIONEL RT BRAIVES SH 47 0:52:03 04:44 12.69
92 8291 HEYNEN FRANCOIS   SH 48 0:52:04 04:44 12.68
93 8179 TESTELMANS LUC   V2 19 0:52:06 04:44 12.67
94 8171 RIHON PAUL   V3 8 0:52:13 04:45 12.65
95 631 WESPHAEL EVELYNE JCPMF TINLOT SD 1 0:52:27 04:46 12.59
96 80 KOCH MICHEL NEUPRÉ AC V3 9 0:52:30 04:46 12.58
97 475 DIEDEREN STEPHEN LES FOUS DU VOL V1 15 0:52:44 04:48 12.52
98 589 BENATS CHRISTOPHE NEANT SH 49 0:52:44 04:48 12.52
99 8055 LETÉ QUENTIN   SH 50 0:52:45 04:48 12.52
100 8091 DIDIER PIERRE   SH 51 0:52:47 04:48 12.51
101 48 ROSSILLON LUC FCHA V1 16 0:52:48 04:48 12.51
102 8039 KEIL YVES JIA V1 17 0:52:49 04:48 12.50
103 8340 NOLLET GRÉGORY   SH 52 0:52:50 04:48 12.50
104 8074 KERENS PHILIPPE   V2 20 0:52:52 04:48 12.49
105 332 BERTRAND MICHEL SER ATHL V3 10 0:52:56 04:49 12.47
106 8011 COSENTINO GIUSEPPE SERUNNERS V2 21 0:53:02 04:49 12.45
107 8296 MAURY GREGORY   SH 53 0:53:06 04:50 12.44
108 8295 MAURY FABIAN   V1 18 0:53:07 04:50 12.43
109 596 GRAINDORGE FRÉDÉRIC   V1 19 0:53:09 04:50 12.42
110 524 KNAPEN LAURENT SER ATHL V3 11 0:53:11 04:50 12.42
111 8385 PIERARD GUILLAUME BATYRUNNERS SH 54 0:53:14 04:50 12.40
112 8159 LESCRENIER GEOFFROY   V1 20 0:53:18 04:51 12.39
113 8094 PHILIPPART FABIAN BELGIQUE V1 21 0:53:22 04:51 12.37
114 668 ROSILLON CAROLINE SER ATHL SD 2 0:53:31 04:52 12.34
115 366 CHUDYBA JEAN-MARIE RUN IN LIEGE V2 22 0:53:31 04:52 12.34
116 8050 VAN DAMME MARC JEAN   SH 55 0:53:35 04:52 12.32
117 313 HAOT NICOLAS ST-MARTIN NANDR SH 56 0:53:38 04:52 12.31
118 152 MASSET PHILIPPE   V1 22 0:53:38 04:52 12.31
119 8043 CHARLIER GUILLAUME OCAN SH 57 0:53:38 04:52 12.31
120 662 WERY SÉBASTIEN JCPMF TINLOT SH 58 0:53:46 04:53 12.28
121 197 FASTRE BAUDOUIN CHICKEN RUN V2 23 0:53:49 04:53 12.27
122 8078 HENRARD GAUTHIER CHRISTOPHE   SH 59 0:53:54 04:54 12.25
123 336 DARGENT STIVE BOUBIET TEAM SH 60 0:53:54 04:54 12.25
124 85 LANNOY MICHEL AMAY V3 12 0:53:59 04:54 12.23
125 422 SARTELET ARNAUD P8 SH 61 0:54:05 04:55 12.21
126 525 MARTIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS SER ATHL V1 23 0:54:19 04:56 12.16
127 491 GILMAIRE EMMANUEL   SH 62 0:54:21 04:56 12.15
128 532 KERENS ANNE SER ATHL A2 1 0:54:26 04:57 12.13
129 8036 PHILIPPART DE FOY ADRIEN   JH 2 0:54:30 04:57 12.12
130 672 CUISENAIRE KATHLEEN LEG'S GO A1 4 0:54:51 04:59 12.04
131 8053 DEMORI JULIEN   SH 63 0:54:53 04:59 12.03
132 391 MABILLE GEORGES SER ATHL V2 24 0:55:00 05:00 12.01
133 40 KÉRIS MONIQUE SER ATHL A2 2 0:55:01 05:00 12.00
134 8038 DIET FABRICE JIA V1 24 0:55:02 05:00 12.00
135 8098 DEFAWE FRANÇOIS JEAN   SH 64 0:55:20 05:02 11.93
136 657 MARTIAL FRANCOIS   SH 65 0:55:22 05:02 11.93
137 8093 MODAERT DIMITRY RONY   V1 25 0:55:34 05:03 11.88
138 8338 PISCART FRANCOISE   A1 5 0:55:43 05:04 11.85
139 8040 DOUPAGNE CLAUDE SERAING V2 25 0:55:47 05:04 11.84
140 545 BASTIN THIERRY SER ATHL V2 26 0:55:48 05:04 11.83
141 293 CUCCURU JEAN-MARC SER ATHL V2 27 0:55:50 05:04 11.83
142 464 COLLIGNON CÉLINE P8 SD 3 0:55:51 05:04 11.82
143 8294 GRUSLIN MANON   SD 4 0:56:02 05:05 11.78
144 8009 MICHEL BARNABE RDV RUN BEYNE-H V2 28 0:56:08 05:06 11.76
145 8366 BOLLEN PASCAL EDMOND SER ATHL V2 29 0:56:13 05:06 11.75
146 8032 MARIEN FRANK PETIT BAR TEAM V2 30 0:56:20 05:07 11.72
147 377 DEMOITIE MAUDE JCMPF TINLOT SD 5 0:56:32 05:08 11.68
148 671 BRUN CAROLINE P8 SD 6 0:56:44 05:09 11.64
149 259 LEDOUX THIERRY SANGLIER DU MAR V2 31 0:56:44 05:09 11.64
150 41 FIASSE FRANÇOIS HUY V1 26 0:56:44 05:09 11.64
151 380 LATIN PIERRE NEUPRÉ AC V2 32 0:56:45 05:09 11.64
152 305 ANSIAUX CHRISTOPHE   SH 66 0:56:56 05:10 11.60
153 642 LAMBOTTE MANON SER ATHL SD 7 0:57:01 05:11 11.58
154 575 LENOIR BASILE   SH 67 0:57:08 05:11 11.56
155 644 VANDENBORNE ROLAND ESTAFETTECHALLE V4 1 0:57:09 05:12 11.55
156 189 COLLARD LUCIEN CHICKEN RUN V3 13 0:57:09 05:12 11.55
157 625 ROUELLE JULIAN   SH 68 0:57:09 05:12 11.55
158 661 GRUSLIN DANIEL   V2 33 0:57:13 05:12 11.54
159 8079 MATAGNE BENOÎT CÉLESTIN BOUBIET TEAM V1 27 0:57:16 05:12 11.53
160 8261 ROBIN MICHAEL   V1 28 0:57:24 05:13 11.50
161 8017 PITCHOT CLAUDE RDV RUN V1 29 0:57:28 05:13 11.49
162 8014 REMACLE DEL SER ATHL A1 6 0:57:32 05:14 11.48
163 8254 LOPEZ CELSO   V3 14 0:57:33 05:14 11.47
164 8100 PÉTRON JONATHAN   SH 69 0:57:39 05:14 11.45
165 603 LECLÈRE XAVIER   SH 70 0:57:52 05:15 11.41
166 36 GOVAERTS KRIS AC ALKEN V3 15 0:57:54 05:16 11.40
167 8107 DELOGE JEAN-FRANÇOIS   V1 30 0:57:54 05:16 11.40
168 444 TERRADE YVES JCPMF TINLOT V1 31 0:57:55 05:16 11.40
169 8205 THIRY MARIE JOGGING PLUS SD 8 0:57:57 05:16 11.39
170 593 CORTLEVEN WILLY   V4 2 0:57:59 05:16 11.39
171 39 DELHEZ CLAUDE SER ATHL V2 34 0:58:03 05:16 11.37
172 8237 RAETS LAURENT TRAIL FOR FUN SH 71 0:58:06 05:17 11.36
173 670 DRÈZE QUENTIN TEAM MARCEL V1 32 0:58:06 05:17 11.36
174 467 DUCHATELET PIERRE JCPMF TINLOT V1 33 0:58:08 05:17 11.36
175 460 TRATSAERT GRÉGORY EVO 22 SH 72 0:58:09 05:17 11.36
176 8381 MARQUET LAURENCE JIA A1 7 0:58:10 05:17 11.35
177 8156 HACCOUR MICHEL   V2 35 0:58:13 05:17 11.34
178 630 BISSOT NELSON   SH 73 0:58:14 05:17 11.34
179 8153 GEERTS JEAN-LUC   V2 36 0:58:14 05:17 11.34
180 481 CHIARINI FABIAN   SH 74 0:58:20 05:18 11.32
181 643 PERAZZOLO MICHAËL   SH 75 0:58:22 05:18 11.31
182 8088 SCHORKOPS DIRK   V2 37 0:58:33 05:19 11.28
183 296 CAMPEGGIO LUCIEN SER ATHL V1 34 0:58:37 05:20 11.26
184 334 BENBOUALI KAMEL   V1 35 0:58:41 05:20 11.25
185 8028 BIEMAR DENIS FOULEES DU PLAI SH 76 0:58:43 05:20 11.25
186 8158 PIERRE JEAN-LUC   V2 38 0:58:44 05:20 11.24
187 8147 PIRON ANDRÉ   V3 16 0:59:01 05:22 11.19
188 8182 BERGER ADRIEN   SH 77 0:59:07 05:22 11.17
189 8365 WERNIMONT PIERRE   SH 78 0:59:13 05:23 11.15
190 11 LECLÈRE CORENTIN I LOVE RUNNING SH 79 0:59:20 05:23 11.13
191 8077 AGUZZI RENÉ JEAN   V2 39 0:59:23 05:24 11.12
192 290 MARCHANDISE PIERRE NEUPRÉ AC V2 40 0:59:26 05:24 11.11
193 8070 ABINO GREG RUN IN LIEGE V1 36 0:59:35 05:25 11.08
194 8397 FRANCQ SEBASTIEN   SH 80 0:59:41 05:25 11.06
195 616 PISVIN SONIA RU4FUN HAVELANG A2 3 0:59:46 05:26 11.05
196 8076 THOMAS CRUCIFIX   V1 37 0:59:51 05:26 11.03
197 518 CORATO VITTORINO NEUPRÉ AC V3 17 0:59:55 05:27 11.02
198 8152 SMOLDERS MARIO SPEELHOFRUNNERS V1 38 0:59:57 05:27 11.01
199 8396 CALTABELLOTTA PATRICK   SH 81 0:1:00:02 #VALEUR! #VALEUR!
200 8075 LIMBOURG BERNARD ALBERT   V1 39 0:1:00:02 #VALEUR! #VALEUR!
201 8394 SAFIN ANTOINE CO LIEGE V1 40 0:1:00:03 #VALEUR! #VALEUR!
202 8183 SCHOOFS THIERRY   V1 41 0:1:00:06 #VALEUR! #VALEUR!
203 8360 APPELDOORN PATRICIA   A1 8 1:00:12 05:28 10.97
204 8364 LEGISA STEPHANIE   SD 9 1:00:22 05:29 10.94
205 8105 LAMPROYE DAVID PTIT BAR TEAM SH 82 1:00:22 05:29 10.94
206 599 DENDAL DIDIER   V2 41 1:00:24 05:29 10.93
207 8211 BROSET OLIVIER   V2 42 1:00:24 05:29 10.93
208 113 MUNAUT CARINE WACO A2 4 1:00:25 05:29 10.93
209 8170 OVIDIO MICHAEL   V1 42 1:00:25 05:29 10.93
210 8344 MORANA EDOUARD SERAING ATH V2 43 1:00:28 05:30 10.92
211 551 MAQUET FABIENNE RU4FUN HAVELANG A1 9 1:00:32 05:30 10.91
212 504 DAWANCE CHRISTIAN LES BOUM BOEM B V1 43 1:00:37 05:30 10.89
213 121 VAN RYMENAM MICHAEL   SH 83 1:00:40 05:31 10.88
214 8089 HOYLAERTS EDILBERT EDUARD A V3 18 1:00:42 05:31 10.88
215 8379 BAERBENCON JEREMRY   SH 84 1:00:45 05:31 10.87
216 484 LAMBRECHTS SÉBASTIEN FOULÉES DU PLAI SH 85 1:00:53 05:32 10.85
217 505 PAIRON CHRISTELLE NEUPRÉ AC SD 10 1:00:55 05:32 10.84
218 8025 FABRY CÉDRIC FRANÇOIS   SH 86 1:01:00 05:33 10.82
219 8372 LEVAQUE DELPHINE VIVIANE   A1 10 1:01:01 05:33 10.82
220 8048 DEVOS CHRISTOPHE   V1 44 1:01:06 05:33 10.81
221 8049 DEVOS FABRICE   V2 44 1:01:06 05:33 10.81
222 516 FRIEDRICH JEAN LUC SER ATHL V2 45 1:01:08 05:33 10.80
223 8347 LEONET JEROME / SH 87 1:01:09 05:33 10.80
224 8375 LISSOIR LOUISE ANNE-FRANÇOISE   SD 11 1:01:13 05:34 10.79
225 8064 DUMONT MARIANNE SER ATHL A1 11 1:01:14 05:34 10.78
226 285 POIZAT SOPHIE NEUPRÉ AC A2 5 1:01:15 05:34 10.78
227 8015 FLAGOTHIER CAROLINE   A1 12 1:01:28 05:35 10.74
228 639 MOUCHET BARBARA   A1 13 1:01:31 05:35 10.73
229 195 LACROIX ASTRID   A1 14 1:01:32 05:35 10.73
230 8030 DE CECCO JONATHAN   SH 88 1:01:48 05:37 10.68
231 8029 DE CECCO FREDERIC   V1 45 1:01:48 05:37 10.68
232 8065 DIDRICHT FRANCIS ELIE BOBIET V1 46 1:01:53 05:37 10.67
233 8377 LECOMTE CHRISTOPHE JOSÉ BELGIQUE V1 47 1:01:59 05:38 10.65
234 232 DESTRES LINDA   A1 15 1:02:00 05:38 10.65
235 8241 HUMBLET PATRICK   V2 46 1:02:08 05:39 10.63
236 24 HUET EMMANUEL SANGLIERS DU MA V1 48 1:02:09 05:39 10.62
237 8010 LAETITIA SEVRIN RDV RUN BEYNE-H SD 12 1:02:09 05:39 10.62
238 47 MOSSOUX LUDOVIC   V1 49 1:02:10 05:39 10.62
239 288 PISVIN MIGUEL   V1 50 1:02:10 05:39 10.62
240 8185 CAMPION SYLVAIN   V2 47 1:02:12 05:39 10.62
241 8382 DILIBERTO FABIO   V1 51 1:02:13 05:39 10.61
242 519 FRAITURE GILLES   SH 89 1:02:19 05:40 10.60
243 510 CONSTANT BAUDOUIN   V2 48 1:02:21 05:40 10.59
244 559 MARTENS CORENTIN JCPMF CLAVIER SH 90 1:02:35 05:41 10.55
245 554 GONZALEZ VINCENT BOUBIET TEAM V1 52 1:02:35 05:41 10.55
246 8345 CLOSE-LECOCQ BENOÎT PHILIPPE   SH 91 1:02:41 05:42 10.53
247 620 HAWOTTE MARINE   SD 13 1:02:52 05:43 10.50
248 8006 DELVIGNE JEAN-FRAÇOIS WAC V1 53 1:02:55 05:43 10.49
249 140 DARMONT PIERRE LES D'ZYS V1 54 1:03:02 05:44 10.48
250 8135 LACROSSE STÉPHANIE   A1 16 1:03:05 05:44 10.47
251 8367 DELHOUGNE BERNARD   V2 49 1:03:05 05:44 10.47
252 8020 LAMMERETZ PIERRE   SH 92 1:03:17 05:45 10.43
253 8270 GATHY JOHAN   V1 55 1:03:22 05:45 10.42
254 8027 ADANT ROMAIN   SH 93 1:03:25 05:46 10.41
255 574 LENOIR VICTOR   SH 94 1:03:32 05:46 10.39
256 8264 MUNGIOVI ROSARIO SERAING ATHLÉTI V2 50 1:03:41 05:47 10.37
257 8368 LEONARD ROSEMONDE CO LIÈGE SD 14 1:03:42 05:47 10.37
258 8392 LUTHERS FRANCOIS   V1 56 1:03:45 05:48 10.36
259 286 BENTEIN JOHAN   V2 51 1:03:48 05:48 10.35
260 543 GAIOTTI DIANA BICHETTE TEAM A2 6 1:03:49 05:48 10.35
261 406 AZZOUZ KAMAL SER ATHL V1 57 1:03:56 05:49 10.33
262 8001 BEAUVOIS ELISE BÉNÉDICTE   SD 15 1:03:56 05:49 10.33
263 8349 CINQUINA GRAZIANO SERAING ATHL SH 95 1:03:56 05:49 10.33
264 8389 DUPLOUY GÉRARD BELGIQUE V3 19 1:03:59 05:49 10.32
265 8355 RODBERG PATRICK JEAN OCAN V1 58 1:04:03 05:49 10.31
266 8019 VICKEVORST LUC   V2 52 1:04:05 05:49 10.30
267 458 DEMOITIE AGNES LES BOOMS DE CL A2 7 1:04:07 05:50 10.30
268 407 ABDELMOUMNI MOHAMED SER ATHL SH 96 1:04:11 05:50 10.29
269 8059 GAYET JEROME   SH 97 1:04:13 05:50 10.28
270 8386 LEONARD DAMIEN   SH 98 1:04:15 05:50 10.28
271 8099 VANHECKE VINCENT ALBERT   V1 59 1:04:27 05:51 10.25
272 8399 JOIE BENJAMIN   V1 60 1:04:28 05:51 10.24
273 8206 HUE CÉCILE   A1 17 1:04:29 05:52 10.24
274 8233 DETHIER LUDOVIC   SH 99 1:04:36 05:52 10.22
275 8004 WILKIN MAXIME   V1 61 1:04:39 05:52 10.21
276 8166 GESTER CELINE   SD 16 1:04:41 05:53 10.21
277 8228 PROUVEUR GUILLAUME   V1 62 1:04:41 05:53 10.21
278 214 ALBERT VINCENT JCPMF ANGLEUR V2 53 1:04:43 05:53 10.20
279 563 CARRERA NICOLE SER ATHL A1 18 1:04:50 05:53 10.18
280 77 BONA GUY SERUNNER V3 20 1:04:55 05:54 10.17
281 8212 LELOUP VIRGINIE RCB A1 19 1:04:58 05:54 10.16
282 8060 PATRICK VINCENT   SH 100 1:05:01 05:54 10.16
283 8300 MACHIELS SOPHIE   SD 17 1:05:03 05:55 10.15
284 495 MUSSO GIUSEPPE   SH 101 1:05:05 05:55 10.15
285 100 LEGROS CHRISTIAN FOULÉES DU PLAI V2 54 1:05:06 05:55 10.14
286 8293 ISTA SÉBASTIEN   SH 102 1:05:07 05:55 10.14
287 634 LOUWETTE MARIE-CÉLINE   A2 8 1:05:12 05:55 10.13
288 636 LANGE JEAN-LOU   V2 55 1:05:13 05:56 10.12
289 8405 THONON PIERRE   V1 63 1:05:18 05:56 10.11
290 8305 LARDINOIS GEOFFREY   V1 64 1:05:23 05:56 10.10
291 8013 CIARCELLUTO ERIC   V1 65 1:05:25 05:57 10.09
292 8026 LOSENBERGH DAVID DANIEL   V1 66 1:05:28 05:57 10.09
293 622 BOSSELOIR ANNICK   A2 9 1:05:30 05:57 10.08
294 8363 BOUVY DAMIEN   V1 67 1:05:37 05:58 10.06
295 8320 MACKELS THIERRY SERUNNERS V2 56 1:05:37 05:58 10.06
296 641 SOUPLET MICHEL SERUNNERS V2 57 1:05:37 05:58 10.06
297 8186 VAN DE VREKEN ANNE   SD 18 1:05:37 05:58 10.06
298 8393 FRANCILLON JOHANNA   SD 19 1:05:38 05:58 10.06
299 8374 CULOT JEAN CHRISTOPHE   SH 103 1:05:45 05:58 10.04
300 8012 PIRARD SEVERINE RDV RUN SD 20 1:05:51 05:59 10.03
301 8343 DETHIER CHANTAL RUN4 FUN A1 20 1:05:58 06:00 10.01
302 28 BODART VÉRONIQUE NEUPRÉ AC A1 21 1:05:59 06:00 10.01
303 489 DELIÈGE ALBERT   V1 68 1:06:17 06:01 9.96
304 459 DELBOVIER DIDIER RUN'ESSENCE V1 69 1:06:25 06:02 9.94
305 33 NAHON SYLVIE WACO A2 10 1:06:27 06:02 9.94
306 151 BATTISTINI LUCIANO NEUPRÉ AC V3 21 1:06:28 06:02 9.93
307 124 ORBAN JEAN-PIERRE CHICKEN RUN V2 58 1:06:31 06:03 9.93
308 9 DONCEEL MARC   V2 59 1:06:44 06:04 9.89
309 548 HENRARD STÉPHANE BICHETTE TEAM V2 60 1:06:44 06:04 9.89
310 8314 LAROCHE CHARLOTTE   A1 22 1:06:44 06:04 9.89
311 8150 FORTHOMME ANDRÉ   V3 22 1:06:55 06:05 9.87
312 434 MAURI ANNIE   A3 1 1:06:59 06:05 9.86
313 8357 STAS VERONIQUE   A1 23 1:07:02 06:05 9.85
314 8101 BOURG SÉBASTIEN   SH 104 1:07:12 06:06 9.83
315 8308 D'ANTUONO MARCO   V1 70 1:07:15 06:07 9.82
316 8310 D'ANTUONO MICHELE   V2 61 1:07:15 06:07 9.82
317 635 CONINGS PATRICK JCPMF WANZE V3 23 1:07:23 06:07 9.80
318 219 MAURO CALOGERO SER ATHL V4 3 1:07:24 06:07 9.80
319 8086 BORLON PHILIPPE LES APEROS DU M V1 71 1:07:25 06:08 9.79
320 2 COUVREUR ESMERALDA RUN'ESSENCE A2 11 1:07:34 06:08 9.77
321 487 ROULET MANON   SD 21 1:07:34 06:08 9.77
322 1 BAECKELANDT MARCEL RUN'ESSENCE V2 62 1:07:34 06:08 9.77
323 37 VAN ZAND MAJA AC ALKEN A3 2 1:07:41 06:09 9.76
324 8353 PECHARD VIRGINIE   SD 22 1:07:51 06:10 9.73
325 8003 WILKIN HUGUES   SH 105 1:08:04 06:11 9.70
326 89 MANCINI MICHEL SER ATHL V4 4 1:08:08 06:11 9.69
327 8238 MOINEAU AUDREY I LOVE RUNNING SD 23 1:08:12 06:12 9.68
328 8373 SCHAUTTEET JULIEN   SH 106 1:08:20 06:13 9.66
329 8342 STOMMEN VINCIANE GHISLAINE   A2 12 1:08:27 06:13 9.65
330 660 COMES PATRICE   V1 72 1:08:30 06:13 9.64
331 8024 ARCHAMBEAU NICOLAS MAURICE   SH 107 1:08:36 06:14 9.63
332 8067 PINCIC MARKO STANISLAV SERUNNERS V4 5 1:08:36 06:14 9.63
333 8178 SIMON CÉCILE   A2 13 1:08:37 06:14 9.62
334 8398 QUERINJEAN CHRISTOPHE   V1 73 1:08:43 06:15 9.61
335 665 DEGRANGE VALERIE   SD 24 1:08:48 06:15 9.60
336 8239 GRANIER BENOIT   V2 63 1:08:48 06:15 9.60
337 8134 LENNERTS SÉBASTIEN   SH 108 1:08:52 06:15 9.59
338 8369 DJOOS MARC   V3 24 1:08:52 06:15 9.59
339 8361 DI GIACOMO MAURICE ALPHONSE   V2 64 1:09:05 06:17 9.56
340 8085 DEMEFFE LAURENT LES APÉROS DU M SH 109 1:09:12 06:17 9.54
341 8021 LEJEUNE THOMAS   SH 110 1:09:15 06:18 9.54
342 8022 MARCHAL HÉLÈNE MARTINE   SD 25 1:09:16 06:18 9.53
343 8092 PIERQUIN JEAN   V3 25 1:09:20 06:18 9.52
344 646 PEERS LEA NEUPRÉ AC SD 26 1:09:37 06:20 9.48
345 8244 HOET CHARLINE   SD 27 1:09:47 06:20 9.46
346 8306 FALLAIS ANNE   SD 28 1:09:47 06:20 9.46
347 8327 MUNGIOVI DARIO SERAING ATHLÉTI SH 111 1:09:57 06:21 9.44
348 10 HOYOIS PATRICK RUN'ESSENCE V2 65 1:10:07 06:22 9.42
349 345 PETIT LUDIVINE ILR A1 24 1:10:12 06:23 9.41
350 8370 CORVERS SOFIE LAURA   SD 29 1:10:16 06:23 9.40
351 8371 SALERNO BIAGIO   SH 112 1:10:16 06:23 9.40
352 321 GIANICO NICOLA NEUPRÉ AC V2 66 1:10:23 06:24 9.38
353 8018 BALLESTERO JP   V3 26 1:10:34 06:25 9.36
354 8384 THIRION LYSE   SD 30 1:10:36 06:25 9.35
355 8378 RUBENS RAPHAEL   SH 113 1:10:44 06:26 9.34
356 365 FASTRÉ GUILLAUME CHICKEN RUN SH 114 1:10:48 06:26 9.33
357 8230 LEGAZ DOMINIQUE   A1 25 1:11:01 06:27 9.30
358 8362 HUMBLET ERIC MARIE CO LIEGE V2 67 1:11:19 06:29 9.26
359 43 DELAITTE PAUL   V4 6 1:11:22 06:29 9.25
360 640 GIAGOULTSIS THEODORA   A2 14 1:11:31 06:30 9.23
361 21 CLIGNET NATHALIE NEUPRÉ AC A1 26 1:11:32 06:30 9.23
362 476 SEPUL BEATRICE JCPM CLAVIER A3 3 1:11:34 06:30 9.23
363 144 MOES FRÉDÉRIC JCPMF OUFFET V1 74 1:11:42 06:31 9.21
364 8401 PEETERS FREDERIC   V1 75 1:11:42 06:31 9.21
365 8400 GATHY VINCIANE   SD 31 1:11:42 06:31 9.21
366 674 DEMONCEAU SUZANNE SERAING A2 15 1:11:49 06:32 9.19
367 8155 ESSERS FRANÇOIS LOPERSGROEP LAN SH 115 1:11:50 06:32 9.19
368 8328 BARTELS SHIRLEY   SD 32 1:11:50 06:32 9.19
369 8341 BECKERS FRANCOISE RUN4FUN HAVELAN A1 27 1:11:53 06:32 9.19
370 8315 HUPPE CATHERINE   A2 16 1:11:53 06:32 9.19
371 5235 WERREBROUCK JEAN-FRANCOIS ILR V1 76 1:11:53 06:32 9.19
372 8208 WILEM ROMAIN   SH 116 1:11:54 06:32 9.18
373 531 JULIEN VINCENT   V2 68 1:12:08 06:33 9.15
374 8333 GUILLIAMS GUIDO   V3 27 1:12:17 06:34 9.13
375 8051 TEMMERMAN NATHALIE   A1 28 1:12:21 06:34 9.13
376 533 DUBOIS ISABELLE BICHETTE TEAM A1 29 1:12:25 06:35 9.12
377 8173 DUBOIS ANNE-PASCALE   A1 30 1:12:26 06:35 9.12
378 8008 BLOCKX CATHERINE   A1 31 1:12:45 06:37 9.08
379 621 CLAVAREAU CINDY   SD 33 1:12:48 06:37 9.07
380 8267 OLIVEIRA DANILO   SH 117 1:13:07 06:39 9.03
381 8151 JOHNEN ANNE-SOPHIE   SD 34 1:13:08 06:39 9.03
382 552 BONVARLEZ RUDI   V2 69 1:13:15 06:39 9.01
383 420 VANDEWEYER LUDIVINE SERUNNER A1 32 1:13:22 06:40 9.00
384 513 BRAIBANT LINDSAY   SD 35 1:13:36 06:41 8.97
385 8351 OPITOM GAUTHIER JOSEPH   SH 118 1:13:48 06:42 8.95
386 8325 VAN CALSTER MICHELLE SERUNNER A2 17 1:13:53 06:43 8.94
387 8231 MEAN CAROLE   A1 33 1:13:54 06:43 8.94
388 547 FRAIKIN CARINA NEUPRÉ AC A3 4 1:13:54 06:43 8.94
389 8162 GILLOT SARAH / SD 36 1:13:58 06:43 8.93
390 8303 DEBY CHRISTELLE   SD 37 1:13:59 06:43 8.92
391 8187 COLLIN ISABELLE CHICKEN RUN A2 18 1:14:01 06:44 8.92
392 252 FOSSION SYLVIE RU4FUN A1 34 1:14:04 06:44 8.91
393 8041 BOUZIDI DJAMEL   V1 77 1:14:06 06:44 8.91
394 8395 FRANKEN MATC JIA V3 28 1:14:07 06:44 8.91
395 669 DE SIMONE ROBERTO NON V3 29 1:14:08 06:44 8.91
396 8248 CROQUET OLIVIER   V1 78 1:14:18 06:45 8.89
397 22 WEERTS THIERRY NEUPRÉ AC V2 70 1:14:48 06:48 8.83
398 8034 JUSKOWIAK JEREMY JCPMF SH 119 1:14:52 06:48 8.82
399 8007 ERPICUM ALICE   SD 38 1:14:54 06:48 8.82
400 8057 BURLET FLORENCE CHRISTINE   A1 35 1:15:03 06:49 8.80
401 615 LUISETTO MOIRA LEGS GO SD 39 1:15:07 06:50 8.79
402 423 DARIMONT MARIE-ANNE JCPMF ANGLEUR A2 19 1:15:08 06:50 8.79
403 8356 VANDELEENE CATHERINE   SD 40 1:15:41 06:53 8.72
404 8388 LEMPEREUR MARIE-HÉLÈNE   SD 41 1:15:45 06:53 8.72
405 8246 MOSSIAT STEPHY   SD 42 1:16:02 06:55 8.68
406 8207 COLLIENNE VINCENT   V2 71 1:16:10 06:55 8.67
407 8354 PAQUAY CHRISTOPHE LUC   V1 79 1:16:10 06:55 8.67
408 8376 MATHONET CHRISTIAN   V1 80 1:16:10 06:55 8.67
409 8232 LATONA MICHAEL   V1 81 1:16:14 06:56 8.66
410 134 SIMON CINDY SER ATHL SD 43 1:16:28 06:57 8.64
411 8104 BARLA SOPHIE SERUNNERS SD 44 1:16:44 06:58 8.61
412 8350 MONSEUR LUDIVINE MYRIAM I LOVE RUNNING SD 45 1:17:01 07:00 8.57
413 521 FRAIPONT SOPHIE   SD 46 1:17:05 07:00 8.57
414 8090 GOFFART MARC EDMOND   V2 72 1:17:05 07:00 8.57
415 645 MAGUIN PATRICIA   A2 20 1:17:07 07:00 8.56
416 8066 LISSOIR MARIE-FRANXCE RIL A2 21 1:17:07 07:00 8.56
417 8273 DUQUENNE ISALINE   SD 47 1:17:29 07:02 8.52
418 526 BERTHA MATHIEU   SH 120 1:17:32 07:03 8.52
419 8331 SCHAUS JULIE   SD 48 1:17:33 07:03 8.51
420 8404 FAUVARQUE FREDERIQUE   SD 49 1:17:55 07:05 8.47
421 8209 GUILLAUME CEDRIC   SH 121 1:17:58 07:05 8.47
422 8005 NEUVILLE AURORE FRANÇOISE   SD 50 1:17:58 07:05 8.47
423 8229 KUPPENS THIERRY   V1 82 1:18:13 07:06 8.44
424 8359 BERNARD CECILE   A1 36 1:18:15 07:07 8.44
425 8402 MAITE HENRY   SD 51 1:18:23 07:07 8.42
426 8072 SCHELFAUT FRANCOISE   A2 22 1:19:37 07:14 8.29
427 8161 BONETTI CARINE   A1 37 1:19:48 07:15 8.27
428 8346 DEWITTE CHRISTINE   A1 38 1:19:55 07:16 8.26
429 427 PUTRONE LAURENCE BICHETTE TEAM A1 39 1:19:56 07:16 8.26
430 8352 VANDELEENE MÉLANIE   A1 40 1:20:12 07:17 8.23
431 8180 LARIVIÈRE SÉBASTIEN   V1 83 1:20:43 07:20 8.18
432 8108 HABRANT GERARD   V2 73 1:20:43 07:20 8.18
433 8109 GRAINDORGE SOPHIE   A1 41 1:20:46 07:20 8.18
434 8387 PAULINE LEMPEREUR   SD 52 1:21:01 07:22 8.15
435 132 HARDY KENNY RUN'ESSENCE SH 122 1:21:17 07:23 8.12
436 13 DUPONT CHRISTIAN RUN'ESSENCE V2 74 1:21:18 07:23 8.12
437 8234 GAVRAY ERIC   V3 30 1:21:41 07:25 8.08
438 572 HANNAY BRIGITTE SERUNNER A2 23 1:21:42 07:25 8.08
439 170 DANIELS CATHERINE ILR A1 42 1:22:17 07:29 8.02
440 136 STEIMES NATHALIE SER ATHL A1 43 1:22:17 07:29 8.02
441 8302 MOLITOR NATHALIE SERUNNERS A2 24 1:22:21 07:29 8.02
442 8242 LAGROTRERIA ANGELA SERUNNER A1 44 1:22:21 07:29 8.02
443 8255 MATRICHE KATTY SERUNNERS A1 45 1:22:21 07:29 8.02
444 8103 HUBIN MARIE LOUISE SER ATHL A1 46 1:22:52 07:32 7.97
445 8033 DONATI NATACHA SERAING A1 47 1:22:52 07:32 7.97
446 8196 SAVONA ROSALIA   SD 53 1:23:00 07:33 7.96
447 8181 VANDERVORST VALÉRIE NEUPRÉ AC A1 48 1:23:24 07:35 7.92
448 8235 ROUFART SABINE   A1 49 1:23:44 07:37 7.89
449 8035 JUSKOWIAK PATRICK JCPMF FLEMALLE SH 123 1:24:00 07:38 7.86
450 8240 GORAJ KARINE   V2 75 1:24:03 07:38 7.86
451 8045 DARDENNE ISABELLE PAULA NEUPRÉ AC A2 25 1:24:06 07:39 7.85
452 8031 MESTDAGT LILIANE NEUPRÉ AC A3 5 1:24:06 07:39 7.85
453 8403 XAVIER DEUMER   V1 84 1:24:08 07:39 7.85
454 8406 UWAYEZU HIRWE JEANNE D'ARC   SD 54 1:24:33 07:41 7.81
455 8348 LAURENCE DEMOERLOOZE   A2 26 1:24:35 07:41 7.81
456 8236 BARATTIN MURIEL   A1 50 1:25:49 07:48 7.69
457 8260 RASIR ISABELLE NEUPRÉ AC A2 27 1:25:50 07:48 7.69
458 5480 COLLET FLORIAN   SH 124 1:25:53 07:48 7.69
459 8309 MACCAN STEFANIA JCPMF FLEMALLE A1 51 1:26:27 07:51 7.64
460 110 MARTENS ERIC   V2 76 1:28:37 08:03 7.45
461 5217 MATHY LUDOVIC   SH 125 1:28:58 08:05 7.42
462 8080 SCHYNS CHRISTELLE JOSÉPHINE NEUPRÉ AC A1 52 1:29:31 08:08 7.38
463 8037 GILLET FABIENNE LOUISE NEUPRÉ AC A3 6 1:29:31 08:08 7.38
464 8071 NIESEN MICHELLE ELISABETH NEUPRÉ AC A2 28 1:29:32 08:08 7.37
465 8081 DAL FARRA ANNA CLAUDIA NEUPRÉ AC A3 7 1:29:32 08:08 7.37
466 8082 GOUDESEUNE CLAUDINE GABRIELLE NEUPRÉ AC A3 8 1:29:32 08:08 7.37
467 8172 BLETARD SILVANA   A3 9 1:30:24 08:13 7.30
468 659 BOVE PASQUALE I LOVE RUNNING V2 77 1:30:36 08:14 7.29
469 102 LECLÈRE CÉCILE   A2 29 1:30:45 08:15 7.28
470 246 VOZ MARIANNE NEUPRÉ AC A2 30 1:31:22 08:18 7.23
471 370 PIRSON PATRICE   V3 31 1:31:47 08:20 7.19
472 409 VERCAUTEREN GEORGES NEUPRÉ AC V3 32 1:33:25 08:29 7.07
473 8110 BECKERS JACQUELINE NEUPRÉ AC A3 1 1:33:25 08:29 7.07
474 8285 SKIROLE MARIE-CLAIRE   A3 10 1:34:04 08:33 7.02
475 8073 HAUTECLER CHRISTIAN   V3 33 1:38:12 08:55 6.72
476 8084 SPANU ROSALIA   A1 53 1:50:40 10:03 5.97
477 306 FRANCHIOLY CHRISTINE NEUPRÉ AC A3 11 1:50:44 10:04 5.96
478 8174 GILLET PASCALE   A3 12 1:50:45 10:04 5.96
479 17 JEHAES CHRISTEL NEUPRÉ AC A1 54 1:50:51 10:04 5.96