Challenge Condrusien

La Neupréenne à Neuprè (5.2 km)

dimanche 10 mars 2019

Le Classement original se trouve sur : http://www.chronorace.be        
CHALLENGE CONDRUSIEN
LA NEUPREENNE - NEUPRE
DISTANCE : 5.20 km
dimanche 10 mars 2019
 
Place Dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 3680 VANMUNSTER MATHIAS DCLA HALEN SH 1 0:19:18 03:43 16.17
2 5269 RAMELOT REGIS SER ATHL SH 2 0:19:56 03:50 15.65
3 5199 BILLA GARCIA SAMUEL OMEGA NUTRITION SH 3 0:20:06 03:52 15.52
4 3677 PURPER GAULTIER ALPHAMINDS BELG SH 4 0:20:08 03:52 15.50
5 5288 HAWAUX ROGER   V2 1 0:21:10 04:04 14.74
6 5052 LOUIS FRANÇOIS CSM SH 5 0:21:28 04:08 14.53
7 5408 MULLENS VICTOR   JH 1 0:21:40 04:10 14.40
8 3875 DARMONT THÉO SER ATHL JH 2 0:21:50 04:12 14.29
9 3712 GRAULICH HUGUES   SH 6 0:22:23 04:18 13.94
10 5256 MAIRLOT ADRIEN WATTS JH 3 0:22:28 04:19 13.89
11 3809 RENARD CHILDÉRIC   V1 1 0:22:39 04:21 13.77
12 5209 BEAUFORT VINCENT P8 SH 7 0:22:40 04:22 13.76
13 3628 BONHOMME LAURENT OMEGA NUTRITION SH 8 0:22:47 04:23 13.69
14 5272 OMAZIC ANTOINE RFCL JH 4 0:22:49 04:23 13.67
15 5291 GRANDHENRY SAM JEAN-FRANÇOIS   JH 1 0:22:52 04:24 13.64
16 3856 JAA DOMINIQUE   V1 2 0:23:00 04:25 13.57
17 5229 LEMAIRE SACHA WACO JH 2 0:23:04 04:26 13.53
18 5224 POLLET VINCENT   V1 3 0:23:40 04:33 13.18
19 5279 DE NIE YOURI ACKORTENBERG SH 9 0:23:40 04:33 13.18
20 3709 VAN LANGEVELD ROGER   V3 1 0:23:44 04:34 13.15
21 5348 ANTOINE BOCKIAU   SH 10 0:23:51 04:35 13.08
22 3744 GILLET DOMINIQUE MJ SPORT V2 2 0:23:54 04:36 13.05
23 3699 LEKANE GILLES   SH 11 0:24:00 04:37 13.00
24 3805 FRISON AARON OMÉGA NUTRITION JH 3 0:24:00 04:37 13.00
25 5257 DUMONT STÉPHANE PIERRE   SH 12 0:24:03 04:37 12.97
26 3879 HAUSMAN TOM   JH 5 0:24:03 04:37 12.97
27 3971 HAUSMAN EMERIC   JH 4 0:24:13 04:39 12.88
28 3878 HAUSMAN BASTIAN   JH 6 0:24:14 04:40 12.87
29 5401 BOINEM GUILLAUME UPTOWN.PROJECTS SH 13 0:24:16 04:40 12.86
30 5271 RAMELOT AMELIE SERATHL JF 1 0:24:18 04:40 12.84
31 5228 LEDOUX MARTIN   SH 14 0:24:24 04:42 12.79
32 3646 GARCIA FRANÇOIS-DAVID   V1 4 0:24:35 04:44 12.69
33 3700 POTY MAXIME   SH 15 0:24:49 04:46 12.57
34 3851 BOINEM THIERRY UPTOWN.PROJECTS V2 3 0:24:54 04:47 12.53
35 5406 CREMERS MATTHIEU   JH 5 0:25:15 04:51 12.36
36 5232 FEDSOSEEW MARIUS BELGIQUE JH 6 0:25:16 04:52 12.35
37 3710 GARCIA LOPEZ ESTÉBAN   JH 7 0:25:46 04:57 12.11
38 3702 PILLITTERI CARMELO   V2 4 0:25:50 04:58 12.08
39 5270 LEMACHE FANNY SERAING ATHLETI JF 1 0:25:50 04:58 12.08
40 3694 ALBERT EMILE SER ATHL JH 8 0:25:55 04:59 12.04
41 3719 THOMAS FRANCIS LES FRELONS V3 2 0:25:55 04:59 12.04
42 5253 VERON JOSE ALPHAMINDS SH 16 0:26:01 05:00 11.99
43 3698 DE ALMEIDA CARLOS   V2 5 0:26:05 05:01 11.96
44 5198 HANQUET FRANÇOIS   V1 5 0:26:13 05:02 11.90
45 3667 DAVELOOSE MICHAEL   SH 17 0:26:14 05:03 11.89
46 5467 LAHAUT KICK   V3 3 0:26:17 05:03 11.87
47 3688 OCTAVE ARNAUD JCPMF TINLOT SH 18 0:26:24 05:05 11.82
48 5214 MANETTE NICOLAS RENÉ   SH 19 0:26:28 05:05 11.79
49 5343 DE WIT LAURENT   V1 6 0:26:30 05:06 11.77
50 5053 SMETS FRANCIS BRS TEAM V2 6 0:26:34 05:07 11.74
51 3900 GATHY CÉLINE   SD 1 0:26:34 05:07 11.74
52 5222 ANDRÉOU ADRIEN   SH 20 0:26:38 05:07 11.71
53 3964 POLLINA GIOVANNI JCPMF NANDRIN V2 7 0:27:04 05:12 11.53
54 5463 DUMOULIN JÉRÔME   SH 21 0:27:15 05:14 11.45
55 3641 DELHALLE CORENTIN CHICKEN RUN JH 9 0:27:22 05:16 11.40
56 8148 SEGERS JULIE BBIKES TRI TEAM SD 2 0:27:40 05:19 11.28
57 5341 GEYS STEPHANE   SH 22 0:27:56 05:22 11.17
58 3643 BARTHELEMY MAGALI EVOLUTION22 SD 3 0:27:59 05:23 11.15
59 3658 MILAZZO BASTIEN   JH 7 0:28:03 05:24 11.12
60 5204 VRANKEN ISABELLE ANNE JIA A1 1 0:28:04 05:24 11.12
61 3956 JACQUES DANIEL JCPMF MODAVE V3 4 0:28:15 05:26 11.04
62 3678 DELVOSAL EMMA   JF 2 0:28:19 05:27 11.02
63 5428 FALZONE CLAUDIA   SD 4 0:28:29 05:29 10.95
64 3673 OURY LUCIE NEUPRE AC JF 3 0:28:34 05:30 10.92
65 5208 DEMARCIN JEANBAPTISTE JE COURS POUR M SH 23 0:28:40 05:31 10.88
66 5376 LATROUS ALEXANDRE   JH 8 0:28:41 05:31 10.88
67 5281 NUTAL NICOLAS BENOIT   SH 24 0:28:42 05:31 10.87
68 5365 DRÈZE ADAM TEAM MARCEL JH 9 0:28:43 05:31 10.86
69 3689 MARX CLAUDY   SH 25 0:28:58 05:34 10.77
70 3671 LEMAIRE MYRTILLE OMÉGA NUTRITION JF 2 0:28:59 05:34 10.76
71 3946 DONIS NATHALIE   A1 2 0:29:00 05:35 10.76
72 5042 RAICKMAN SEBASTIEN   SH 26 0:29:10 05:37 10.70
73 3620 PLOMPTEUX CHRISTIAN OMÉGA NUTRITION V1 7 0:29:11 05:37 10.69
74 5443 JUNGBLUT MYRIAM WACO A3 1 0:29:13 05:37 10.68
75 3703 COP AURELIE   SD 5 0:29:21 05:39 10.63
76 3649 LAMBERT SÉVERINE   A1 3 0:29:25 05:39 10.61
77 5418 LEFÈVRE ZOÉ TRIFORFUN JF 3 0:29:31 05:41 10.57
78 5194 COLLARD THIEERY   V1 8 0:29:32 05:41 10.56
79 5457 LEFEVRE STEVE TRIFORFUN V1 9 0:29:33 05:41 10.56
80 5423 CREMERS LOUIS   JH 10 0:29:42 05:43 10.51
81 3718 ROTA FIONA HUY ATHLETIC CL SD 6 0:29:42 05:43 10.51
82 5441 TOMBALLE SYLVIE   A1 4 0:29:44 05:43 10.49
83 5236 JEBBOUR MEHDI   SH 27 0:29:49 05:44 10.46
84 3686 LODOLI CINDY C&C A1 5 0:29:49 05:44 10.46
85 5410 MARINO NICOLAS   SH 28 0:30:00 05:46 10.40
86 5267 DELFORGE ANTOINE   JH 11 0:30:07 05:47 10.36
87 5268 DELFORGE ETIENNE   SH 29 0:30:08 05:48 10.35
88 5378 CREMERS FRÉDÉRIC   V1 10 0:30:11 05:48 10.34
89 5429 PAULUS JEAN LOU   V3 5 0:30:11 05:48 10.34
90 5361 DELVOSAL FABIO   JH 12 0:30:21 05:50 10.28
91 5223 WITSEL JONATHAN   SH 30 0:30:23 05:51 10.27
92 3924 KINET SERGE   V3 6 0:30:23 05:51 10.27
93 5427 LESPAGNARD SAM   JH 13 0:30:46 05:55 10.14
94 5039 DHOTE JEREMY   SH 31 0:30:52 05:56 10.11
95 5215 ROGISTER MARION   SD 7 0:30:56 05:57 10.09
96 5360 COUNASSE AXELLE   SD 8 0:30:58 05:57 10.08
97 3683 COURTIN JACQUELINE   A2 1 0:31:07 05:59 10.03
98 3711 COUNET AURELIE   SD 9 0:31:14 06:00 9.99
99 5472 RODOLFO ROBBI   V4 1 0:31:36 06:05 9.87
100 5201 DRION FRANCOIS   SH 32 0:31:44 06:06 9.83
101 3603 PARMENTIER REYNDERS NEIL   JH 14 0:31:45 06:06 9.83
102 3653 FRISON MATTEW FRISON TEAM JH 15 0:31:48 06:07 9.81
103 5193 HEYNEN BENEDICTE ----- A1 6 0:31:58 06:09 9.76
104 5366 LÉON VICTOR SERUNNERS V3 7 0:32:01 06:09 9.74
105 5286 GRAY LINDA   A1 7 0:32:04 06:10 9.73
106 5225 BOULANGER AUDREY   A1 8 0:32:05 06:10 9.72
107 3626 MAINFROID LAURENT   V1 11 0:32:10 06:11 9.70
108 3989 RENARD PATRICK RT BRAIVES V3 8 0:32:11 06:11 9.69
109 5278 KETTMUS TOM CHRISTOPHE HUY ATHL JH 16 0:32:12 06:12 9.69
110 5277 MACHIELS STÉPHANIE VINCIANE   SD 10 0:32:13 06:12 9.68
111 5377 LEFÈVRE SACHA TRIFORFUN JH 17 0:32:13 06:12 9.68
112 3833 THIRY VÉRONIQUE   A1 9 0:32:15 06:12 9.67
113 3627 CHASSEUR DOMINIQUE   V2 8 0:32:17 06:12 9.66
114 5218 HANSENNE GEOFFROY CHRISTIAN   V1 12 0:32:19 06:13 9.65
115 5433 DELBUSHAYE MARYLIN   SD 11 0:32:19 06:13 9.65
116 3947 DEHON AXELLE JCPMF NANDRIN A1 10 0:32:19 06:13 9.65
117 3920 SZWAJKAJZER HONORINA SER ATHL A3 2 0:32:34 06:16 9.58
118 5404 LONGREE CHRISTIAN TRIFORFUN V2 9 0:32:43 06:18 9.54
119 3631 DONY ESTELLE   JF 4 0:32:44 06:18 9.53
120 5289 JADOT MARC SERUNNERS V2 10 0:32:47 06:18 9.52
121 5200 LARUELLE ALAIN SERUNNER V2 11 0:32:48 06:18 9.51
122 5444 DONY DELPHINE TRIFORFUN SD 12 0:32:51 06:19 9.50
123 5468 ENGLEBERT ETIENNE   V1 13 0:33:02 06:21 9.45
124 5047 GROSJEAN ISABELLE   A1 11 0:33:02 06:21 9.45
125 3670 GOTTI ANTONY   JH 18 0:33:03 06:21 9.44
126 3645 TERRADE CLARISSE JCPMF TINLOT JF 5 0:33:05 06:22 9.43
127 3606 RIGUELLE ERIC RAS V2 12 0:33:06 06:22 9.43
128 3957 REYNDERS CARINE JCPMF MODAVE A2 2 0:33:08 06:22 9.42
129 3657 GILSON NOÉMIE   SD 13 0:33:22 06:25 9.35
130 5459 DELTOUR CEDRIC   SH 33 0:33:26 06:26 9.33
131 5258 RICHELLE JUSTINE ESTHER   SD 14 0:33:29 06:26 9.32
132 5197 CLOSSON ALINE LUCIA   SD 15 0:33:39 06:28 9.27
133 5205 MOTTEN CATHERINE ZATAC LIÈGE SD 16 0:33:39 06:28 9.27
134 5241 ARCHAMBEAU FREDERIC   V1 14 0:33:47 06:30 9.24
135 3650 DJOOS CHRISTEL FAC SD 17 0:34:04 06:33 9.16
136 5251 LEMAIRE CYRIL SERAING JH 19 0:34:07 06:34 9.15
137 3685 WASSON ANDRE JOG IN ATTITUDE V2 13 0:34:26 06:37 9.06
138 5242 CLOSE LORINE RUN ESSENCE SD 18 0:34:34 06:39 9.03
139 3721 SIMON MARIE RU4FUN HAVELANG SD 19 0:34:36 06:39 9.02
140 3669 GOTTI JÉRÔME   SH 34 0:34:40 06:40 9.00
141 3706 KLAPS LIEVE   SD 20 0:34:44 06:41 8.98
142 5252 LEMAIRE FRANÇOIS MICHEL   V1 15 0:34:45 06:41 8.98
143 5470 THEVENIN AURIANE   SD 21 0:34:48 06:42 8.97
144 5203 DRION SOPHIE   A1 12 0:34:48 06:42 8.97
145 5478 DEPAS MARCEL SERUNNERS V4 2 0:34:54 06:43 8.94
146 5248 DELBROUCK STÉPHANE   V1 16 0:34:55 06:43 8.94
147 5274 LEMAIRE THIBAUT   SH 35 0:34:56 06:43 8.93
148 5430 KITTEL CHRISTOPH   SH 36 0:34:58 06:43 8.92
149 5345 DUC AURÉLIE   SD 22 0:34:58 06:43 8.92
150 3871 BOUCHAT ANNE OMEGA/MJ SPORT A2 3 0:35:04 06:45 8.90
151 5051 CRIMINISI SALVATORE   V4 3 0:35:09 06:46 8.88
152 5266 ADAM JEAN-CHRISTOPHE   SH 37 0:35:16 06:47 8.85
153 5397 THOMS HEIDI   SD 23 0:35:23 06:48 8.82
154 5275 DESCY JULIE   SD 24 0:35:25 06:49 8.81
155 3618 THOMAS FRANCIS LES FRELONS V3 9 0:35:27 06:49 8.80
156 5041 MASCIARELLI MELISSA   SD 25 0:35:35 06:51 8.77
157 5246 GAYET MAXIME   JH 20 0:35:38 06:51 8.76
158 5040 GALSTER CORALIE   SD 26 0:35:39 06:51 8.75
159 8411 SCHAECK BRUNO   V2 14 0:35:40 06:52 8.75
160 5202 DRION SEBASTIEN   SH 38 0:35:41 06:52 8.74
161 3687 NYSSEN JEAN-VINCENT JCPMF TINLOT V1 17 0:35:46 06:53 8.72
162 5243 DEJASSE LÉNA OMÉGA NUTRITION JF 6 0:35:49 06:53 8.71
163 5244 DEJASSE OLIVIER CHRISTIAN OMEGA NUTRITION V1 18 0:35:49 06:53 8.71
164 5211 FONTAINE CHRISTIAN RUNNERS SERAING V3 10 0:35:54 06:54 8.69
165 5276 SACRE CLAUDE SERUNNER V3 11 0:35:54 06:54 8.69
166 5245 GAYET OLIVIA   JF 7 0:36:01 06:56 8.66
167 5247 GAYET BORIS   V1 19 0:36:03 06:56 8.65
168 5220 MÉRENNE SARAH   SD 27 0:36:10 06:57 8.63
169 5254 DISPAS JEAN PAUL NEUPRE AC V3 12 0:36:12 06:58 8.62
170 5264 GOFFART MARIE-FRANCE CATHERINE   A1 13 0:36:13 06:58 8.61
171 3852 CATOUL OLIVIER RUN'ESSENCE V1 20 0:36:16 06:58 8.60
172 5050 DRION CHRISTOPHE   V1 21 0:36:16 06:58 8.60
173 3629 HENRY CHLOÉ   JF 4 0:36:24 07:00 8.57
174 5043 EVELETTE VALÉRIE GHISLAINE   SD 28 0:36:27 07:01 8.56
175 5044 EVELETTE CHRISTOPHER ERIC   SH 39 0:36:27 07:01 8.56
176 5350 PETREMENT FABIENNE   A2 4 0:36:40 07:03 8.51
177 5045 LEMAIRE JEAN-MATHIEU SANDRINA   SH 40 0:36:41 07:03 8.51
178 5046 SEMMELING MAGALI GHISLAINE   SD 29 0:36:41 07:03 8.51
179 5395 VINCENT LÉA   SD 30 0:36:44 07:04 8.49
180 5425 LEGROS LUCIE   SD 31 0:36:45 07:04 8.49
181 5049 PLANCQ ISABELLE DENISE   A1 14 0:36:45 07:04 8.49
182 5414 STREEL SOPHIE ALPHAMINDS BELG SD 32 0:36:45 07:04 8.49
183 5233 GUILMOT LOUIS   JH 21 0:36:45 07:04 8.49
184 5048 JAMOULLE DENIS   V2 15 0:36:46 07:04 8.49
185 5216 ROGISTER CLEMENT   SH 41 0:36:46 07:04 8.49
186 3661 GILTAY ALOÏSE LES GAZELLES SD 33 0:36:46 07:04 8.49
187 3659 DIDION MAGALI   SD 34 0:36:47 07:04 8.48
188 5231 BERTRAND AUDREY   SD 35 0:36:47 07:04 8.48
189 5261 ANCION ARRY   JH 22 0:36:50 07:05 8.47
190 5259 ANCION ARNAUD RAYMOND   SH 42 0:36:51 07:05 8.47
191 3663 BENTEIN STEFFI   SD 36 0:36:54 07:06 8.46
192 5458 COUNASSE LAETITIA   SD 37 0:36:55 07:06 8.45
193 5280 COLLARD ALICE   SD 38 0:37:04 07:08 8.42
194 5465 COLLARD EMILIE   SD 39 0:37:04 07:08 8.42
195 5349 LIMBURG MONIQUE   A1 15 0:37:04 07:08 8.42
196 5290 FOURNY PHILIPPE SERUNNERS SH 43 0:37:12 07:09 8.39
197 5273 DOSERAY THOMAS   JH 23 0:37:26 07:12 8.33
198 5213 LEROY MARION BELGIQUE SD 40 0:37:52 07:17 8.24
199 5210 NR 5210   xxx   0:37:52 07:17 8.24
200 5283 DEFRANG FIRKET VIRGINIE   A1 16 0:37:55 07:17 8.23
201 3668 HANS DOMINIQUE NEUPRÉ AC A2 5 0:38:00 07:18 8.21
202 5238 MAWET CHANTAL SERUNNERS A2 6 0:38:01 07:19 8.21
203 5239 MOSCA ANNE-MARIE SERUNNERS A1 17 0:38:01 07:19 8.21
204 3613 HALLEUX AUDREY JCPMF TINLOT SD 41 0:38:10 07:20 8.17
205 5263 DELVIGNE MONIQUE MARIA SERUNNERS A3 3 0:38:12 07:21 8.17
206 5240 MAURY PASCALE SERUNNERS A2 7 0:38:16 07:22 8.15
207 5234 FEDSOSEEW LILI   JF 8 0:38:19 07:22 8.14
208 3684 COLETTE VÉRONIQUE ARCH A2 8 0:38:19 07:22 8.14
209 5219 GILSON MYRIAM JULIA   A2 9 0:38:19 07:22 8.14
210 5230 FEDSOSEEW HERVE   V1 22 0:38:24 07:23 8.13
211 5250 DANSE ALICE   SD 42 0:38:29 07:24 8.11
212 5477 WIETKIN CEDRIC   SH 44 0:38:29 07:24 8.11
213 8227 DETAILLE JACQUES NEUPRÉ AC V4 4 0:38:31 07:24 8.10
214 3656 VINCINAUX CAROLINE AUCUN SD 43 0:38:37 07:26 8.08
215 5282 HANSENNE PIERRE-HUGUES FRANÇOIS   V1 23 0:38:44 07:27 8.06
216 5346 ROCHUS VIRGINIE   SD 44 0:38:58 07:30 8.01
217 5402 BARÉ JULIE   SD 45 0:39:12 07:32 7.96
218 5374 ZIENTARSKI LAURENCE   SD 46 0:39:13 07:32 7.96
219 5405 BASSENS MAUD   SD 47 0:39:28 07:35 7.91
220 5403 DELFOSSE AMANDINE   SD 48 0:39:28 07:35 7.91
221 5396 LECLOU ANNE-MARIE SERUNNERS A2 10 0:39:45 07:39 7.85
222 5399 JEAN SABINE   A2 11 0:39:47 07:39 7.84
223 3704 HALLEUX JEAN-MARIE JCPMF TINLOT V4 5 0:40:16 07:45 7.75
224 3610 CHARLIER MAURICE   V4 6 0:40:30 07:47 7.70
225 5260 DELGAUDINE MARIE   SH 45 0:40:31 07:47 7.70
226 3915 BULTOT EMILIE ARCH SD 49 0:40:37 07:49 7.68
227 3955 RENARD LUCAS   JH 10 0:40:37 07:49 7.68
228 5249 COLLET SOPHIE   A1 18 0:40:57 07:52 7.62
229 5262 IUSSA MARIE SERUNNERS A3 4 0:41:12 07:55 7.57
230 5364 D'HOEY MICHAEL   SH 46 0:41:13 07:56 7.57
231 5363 SCHILLINGS MICHAEL   V1 24 0:41:13 07:56 7.57
232 3705 DELHALLE PAULINE CHICKEN RUN JF 9 0:41:47 08:02 7.47
233 3714 GILLAIN MIREILLE RUN'ESSENCE A3 5 0:42:14 08:07 7.39
234 3890 KIRINCIC DOLORES RUN'ESSENCE A2 12 0:42:14 08:07 7.39
235 5212 BORUS CLAIRE RUNNERS SERAING A3 6 0:42:16 08:08 7.38
236 5265 COSGUN SEBAHAT   SD 50 0:42:19 08:08 7.37
237 5342 NIVARLET AURÉLIE   SD 51 0:42:21 08:09 7.37
238 5207 HENNEMANN JULIETTE LAURENT   SD 52 0:42:24 08:09 7.36
239 5206 LOURTIE ANTOINE DOMINIQUE   SH 47 0:42:24 08:09 7.36
240 3865 LEKEU JOEY RUN'ESSENCE SH 48 0:43:06 08:17 7.24
241 5469 BELLEFROID PASCALE   A2 13 0:43:13 08:19 7.22
242 3666 REYNDERS ANNE JCPMF AMAY A2 14 0:43:16 08:19 7.21
243 5475 DEPAUW STEPHANIE   SD 53 0:43:41 08:24 7.14
244 3674 JARMOUNI RAPHAËLLE RUN'ESSENCE SD 54 0:43:53 08:26 7.11
245 5344 MEYERS OCEANE TEAM LICORNE SD 55 0:43:54 08:27 7.11
246 5347 SCHLESSER LAETITIA   SD 56 0:44:39 08:35 6.99
247 3660 LIMBOURG CASSANDRA LES GAZELLES SD 57 0:45:11 08:41 6.91
248 5372 DRÈZE AMÈLE TEAM MARCEL JF 10 0:45:38 08:47 6.84
249 5417 LACHI ANNE   A2 15 0:45:53 08:49 6.80
250 5221 GRAINDOR JOELLE RUNNERS SERAING A3 7 0:46:09 08:52 6.76
251 5473 FRANÇOIS ELISE   SD 58 0:46:36 08:58 6.70
252 5453 HENNUY CORALINE   SD 59 0:46:57 09:02 6.65
253 5432 GURDEBEKE SANDRINE   A1 19 0:46:58 09:02 6.64
254 5368 DEBAILLEUX DOMINIQUE SERUNNERS A1 20 0:46:58 09:02 6.64
255 5237 ISTA RENÉ SERUNNERS V4 7 0:47:09 09:04 6.62
256 3720 COLINET ALBERT   V4 8 0:48:04 09:15 6.49
257 5422 RALLU GAELLE   A1 21 0:48:21 09:18 6.45
258 5409 GÉRARD CLAUDINE SERUNNERS A2 16 0:48:21 09:18 6.45
259 5284 EPP WILLIAM   JH 24 0:50:08 09:38 6.22
260 5287 GRAY LINDA   A1 22 0:50:09 09:39 6.22
261 5285 EPP LAURA   A1 23 0:50:10 09:39 6.22
262 5227 ISTACE SEBASTIEN   V1 25 0:50:38 09:44 6.16
263 5226 LOURTIE SABINE   A1 24 0:50:38 09:44 6.16
264 5398 HEINEN NICOLAS   SH 49 0:52:00 10:00 6.00
265 5412 RENIER SYLVAIN   SH 50 0:52:00 10:00 6.00
266 5375 BONNET CAROLINE   SD 60 0:52:00 10:00 6.00
267 5450 VOLVERT SYLVIE   A1 25 0:52:01 10:00 6.00
268 5255 HAMONIC ISABELLE NEUPRE ADC A2 17 0:52:05 10:01 5.99
269 3933 GARNIER RENÉ   V4 9 1:17:31 14:54 4.02