dimanche 10 mars 2019

Le Classement original se trouve sur : http://www.chronorace.be
 
LE JOGGING DE GRAND-LEEZ
DISTANCE : 13.70 km
dimanche 10 mars 2019
 
Place Dos NOM Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 1177 FLORIZOONE THOMAS SH 1 0:52:02 03:48 15.80
2 1347 BROSSARD PAPY V1 1 0:54:45 04:00 15.02
3 1348 WEITKUNAT PEPITO SH 2 0:54:45 04:00 15.02
4 1293 ETIENNE FABRICE V2 1 0:56:14 04:06 14.62
5 1346 CASTERMANS CHRISTOPHE V1 2 0:56:27 04:07 14.56
6 1255 DENIS ROMAIN SH 3 0:57:02 04:10 14.41
7 1259 SPIES BENOIT V1 3 0:57:07 04:10 14.39
8 1394 MAHIA SEBASTIEN SH 4 0:57:35 04:12 14.28
9 1254 VERCOLEN PIERRE JH 1 0:57:40 04:13 14.26
10 1077 UYTTENDAELE MATHIEU SH 5 0:57:47 04:13 14.23
11 1154 DETRY NICKY V1 4 0:58:31 04:16 14.05
12 1340 DARTE ERIC V2 2 0:59:16 04:20 13.87
13 1387 BYLOOS MICHAEL SH 6 0:59:37 04:21 13.79
14 1369 MAILLARD GUILLAUME SH 7 0:59:56 04:22 13.72
15 1079 VILLERS FABIAN SH 8 1:00:01 04:23 13.70
16 1385 PIRET STEVE V1 5 1:00:27 04:25 13.60
17 1341 GERMIAT BORIS SH 9 1:01:09 04:28 13.44
18 1376 RADART FLORENTIN SH 10 1:02:03 04:32 13.25
19 1239 DAOUST KZEVIN SH 11 1:02:28 04:34 13.16
20 1350 CRABBE FABRICE V1 6 1:02:37 04:34 13.13
21 1373 DUCARME ILLISIBLE SH 12 1:02:51 04:35 13.08
22 1318 DE VOS DAVID SH 13 1:03:13 04:37 13.00
23 1262 PONCELET FREDERIC V1 7 1:03:20 04:37 12.98
24 1008 GUSTIN JEROME V1 8 1:03:20 04:37 12.98
25 1113 JACQUES ADRIEN SH 14 1:03:28 04:38 12.95
26 1377 SIRIMARCO JIMMY SH 15 1:03:46 04:39 12.89
27 1386 ROULETTE DAMIEN SH 16 1:03:48 04:39 12.89
28 1084 BRUNIN CHRISTOPHE V1 9 1:04:07 04:41 12.82
29 1036 HEGUI THOMAS SH 17 1:04:15 04:41 12.80
30 1365 ACUSILAS JEAN YVES V1 10 1:04:34 04:43 12.73
31 1375 PINCHART MICHAEL V1 11 1:04:36 04:43 12.73
32 1178 VANDENPLAS KEVIN SH 18 1:04:53 04:44 12.67
33 1391 PINCAUT BENOIT SH 19 1:05:02 04:45 12.64
34 1130 SANTOS NUNO SH 20 1:05:03 04:45 12.64
35 1150 MASURE ALEXANDRE V1 12 1:05:11 04:45 12.61
36 1114 BASTIEN GUILLAUME V1 13 1:05:19 04:46 12.59
37 1116 GENDARME DANNY V1 14 1:05:28 04:47 12.56
38 1374 DARTE DIDIER V2 3 1:05:29 04:47 12.55
39 1263 KUYPERS CHRISTOPHE V1 15 1:05:52 04:48 12.48
40 1286 LEEMAN MAXIMILIEN SH 21 1:06:55 04:53 12.29
41 1153 JAVAUX MAX V1 16 1:07:07 04:54 12.25
42 1345 HERBINT CHRISTOPHE V1 17 1:07:19 04:55 12.21
43 1241 LORGE JEAN MARC V2 4 1:07:28 04:55 12.19
44 1305 COLSON FRANCIS V2 5 1:07:43 04:57 12.14
45 1231 BUX FABIO SH 22 1:08:44 05:01 11.96
46 1125 HEMBISE THOMAS SH 23 1:08:51 05:01 11.94
47 1398 PUFFET DENIS SH 24 1:09:08 05:03 11.89
48 1218 MICHEL OLIVIER SH 25 1:09:23 05:04 11.85
49 1366 DIEUDONNÉ ANNE A1 1 1:09:28 05:04 11.83
50 1092 PATRIS STEPHANIE SD 1 1:09:41 05:05 11.80
51 1127 HANQUET GUILLAUME SH 26 1:09:54 05:06 11.76
52 1222 KIPS DAVID SH 27 1:10:05 05:07 11.73
53 1134 GUYETTE STÉPHANE V1 18 1:10:19 05:08 11.69
54 1229 HENNUY STEPHANE V1 19 1:10:21 05:08 11.69
55 1353 COLIGNON CHARLES V3 1 1:10:28 05:09 11.67
56 1196 PIERSON OLIVIER V2 6 1:10:29 05:09 11.66
57 1183 WILMART GILLES V1 20 1:10:35 05:09 11.65
58 1145 DELFOSSE CHRISTOPHE V1 21 1:10:52 05:10 11.60
59 1382 KOEKELBERG GEOFFREY SH 28 1:11:23 05:13 11.52
60 1392 DE COSTER ARNAU SH 29 1:11:25 05:13 11.51
61 1100 GRÉGOIRE JULIE SD 2 1:12:09 05:16 11.39
62 1250 PIERARDA CORENTHIN SH 30 1:12:18 05:17 11.37
63 1101 JASSOGNE RAPHAËL SH 31 1:12:22 05:17 11.36
64 1082 GASPARD CHRISTIAN xxx   1:12:23 05:17 11.36
65 1192 JOIRIS JOSEPH V1 22 1:12:23 05:17 11.36
66 1393 HUCORNE PIERRE-YVES V1 23 1:12:30 05:17 11.34
67 1337 ATES SELMAN V1 24 1:13:15 05:21 11.22
68 1122 FRIPIAT DIDIER V1 25 1:13:21 05:21 11.21
69 1321 MARCHAL JONATHAN V1 26 1:13:59 05:24 11.11
70 1267 LAMBERT MAELLE SD 3 1:14:08 05:25 11.09
71 1091 MORREN THIERRY SH 32 1:14:34 05:27 11.03
72 1118 MONTENEZ HOCINE SH 33 1:14:45 05:27 11.00
73 1284 MALOTAUX PIERRE V1 27 1:14:49 05:28 10.99
74 1396 PEETERS SEBASTIEN V1 28 1:15:05 05:29 10.95
75 1303 BODART JEROME SH 34 1:15:12 05:29 10.93
76 1243 HENKINET BERNARD V1 29 1:15:17 05:30 10.92
77 1155 MARCHAL PATRICK V2 7 1:15:26 05:30 10.90
78 1283 BISCOS DAVID V1 30 1:15:32 05:31 10.88
79 1252 DURY BENJAMIN SH 35 1:15:43 05:32 10.86
80 1211 LUXEN JEAN MICHEL V2 8 1:15:50 05:32 10.84
81 1357 HAMOIR AUDE SD 4 1:15:51 05:32 10.84
82 1327 VAN HOVE FABRICE V1 31 1:15:54 05:32 10.83
83 1085 VAST VERONIQUE A1 2 1:16:06 05:33 10.80
84 1251 DEMOULIN BRIGITTE A2 1 1:16:15 05:34 10.78
85 1103 VERHELST DORIAN SH 36 1:16:15 05:34 10.78
86 1282 LADVRON FRANCOIS V2 9 1:16:16 05:34 10.78
87 1163 DAVID JONATHAN SH 37 1:16:26 05:35 10.76
88 1367 DEMAIRE BARBARA SD 5 1:16:43 05:36 10.72
89 1093 PINSMAYE RAYMOND V3 2 1:16:44 05:36 10.71
90 1171 MAMERE JACQUES A3 1 1:17:10 05:38 10.65
91 1151 NELIS BENOIT V2 10 1:17:31 05:39 10.61
92 1117 SLUSE ALAIN V3 3 1:17:39 05:40 10.59
93 1161 MATHY VALENTINE SD 6 1:17:40 05:40 10.59
94 1368 CELLIERE OLIVIER V1 32 1:17:44 05:40 10.58
95 1001 BERTRAND YVES V2 11 1:17:59 05:41 10.54
96 1176 BOUCHAT JULIEN SH 38 1:18:03 05:42 10.53
97 1076 EYCKERMAN JULIE SD 7 1:18:06 05:42 10.53
98 1361 LAMBERT FRANCOIS SH 39 1:18:19 05:43 10.50
99 1298 MASSET MAGALI SD 8 1:18:26 05:43 10.48
100 1299 BERGIERS PASCALE A2 2 1:18:27 05:44 10.48
101 1351 ILLISIBLE LAURENT V1 33 1:18:28 05:44 10.48
102 1158 HORIDOR STEPHAN V1 34 1:18:31 05:44 10.47
103 1278 GUILLAUME PIERRE SH 40 1:18:34 05:44 10.46
104 1354 TIMSONET MARC V2 12 1:18:51 05:45 10.43
105 1322 BAUDOIN MICHEL V2 13 1:18:59 05:46 10.41
106 1331 ZICOT GERARD V2 14 1:18:59 05:46 10.41
107 1343 GEENS GREGORY V1 35 1:19:00 05:46 10.41
108 1297 ROBERTI DE WINCHE MAX V3 4 1:19:02 05:46 10.40
109 1173 WANET DAMIEN SH 41 1:19:10 05:47 10.38
110 1149 CHARLES MARC V2 15 1:19:30 05:48 10.34
111 1256 ROBILLARD THIBERT V3 5 1:19:44 05:49 10.31
112 1219 PAQUE MARTIN JH 2 1:19:52 05:50 10.29
113 1290 BEGUIN PHILIPPE SH 42 1:20:01 05:50 10.27
114 1289 QEVRIN OLIVIER V1 36 1:20:05 05:51 10.27
115 1301 ROUSSEAU NICOLAS SH 43 1:20:06 05:51 10.26
116 1274 DENDONLKER JOHANNE SD 9 1:20:09 05:51 10.26
117 1288 VANDEPEOLE DAMIEN V2 16 1:20:09 05:51 10.26
118 1215 PAULUS CÉLINE A1 3 1:20:38 05:53 10.20
119 1230 HENNUY JOHAN V1 37 1:20:41 05:53 10.19
120 1205 WAUTERS LUCAS SH 44 1:20:45 05:54 10.18
121 1307 DEREMINCE MAXIME SH 45 1:20:49 05:54 10.17
122 1197 CHARLES DIEGO SH 46 1:20:50 05:54 10.17
123 1143 HEMBISE THIBAULT SH 47 1:20:52 05:54 10.17
124 1104 VIGNERON SABINE A2 3 1:20:58 05:55 10.15
125 1110 HUPPERTZ GAETAN V1 38 1:20:58 05:55 10.15
126 1182 BARETTE KATHRYN SD 10 1:21:00 05:55 10.15
127 1181 COLIN FÉLIX SH 48 1:21:00 05:55 10.15
128 1159 PAQUET ERIC SH 49 1:21:10 05:55 10.13
129 1204 BATTEUR SÉBASTIEN SH 50 1:21:14 05:56 10.12
130 1294 MATHY JULIEN SH 51 1:21:21 05:56 10.11
131 1164 ROULETTE ETIENNE SH 52 1:21:29 05:57 10.09
132 1362 GODART LAURENT SH 53 1:21:29 05:57 10.09
133 1216 DEGLASSE JEAN-PHILIPPE SH 54 1:21:29 05:57 10.09
134 1200 GENDARME PHILIPPE V2 17 1:21:37 05:57 10.07
135 1115 GRANDMONT ANDRÉ V2 18 1:21:41 05:58 10.06
136 1395 MICHELS BENOIT V1 39 1:21:49 05:58 10.05
137 1329 SEYNAEVE BENOIT V1 40 1:21:51 05:58 10.04
138 1240 LAMBERT SEBASTIEN SH 55 1:21:58 05:59 10.03
139 1022 DENIS NATHALIE A2 4 1:22:26 06:01 9.97
140 1119 SKOLC DAVID V1 41 1:22:35 06:02 9.96
141 1257 HUBANK BENOIT V1 42 1:22:37 06:02 9.95
142 1102 FALISE VINCENT V1 43 1:22:41 06:02 9.94
143 1034 HEGGI ZATOM V3 6 1:22:46 06:02 9.93
144 1336 MAUROY MARC V1 44 1:22:52 06:03 9.92
145 1264 SIMONART VERONIQUE A1 4 1:23:03 06:04 9.90
146 1333 MAUWIS FREDERIC V1 45 1:23:03 06:04 9.90
147 1302 DECLERCQ XAVIER SH 56 1:23:03 06:04 9.90
148 1005 DESART YVES V2 19 1:23:04 06:04 9.90
149 1206 WAUTERS PAUL-MICHEL V1 46 1:23:14 06:04 9.88
150 1160 HOULLEZ JEAN-GUY SH 57 1:23:24 06:05 9.86
151 1360 COLETTE VINCENT V1 47 1:23:39 06:06 9.83
152 1112 ROSELL ALBERT SH 58 1:23:46 06:07 9.81
153 1124 VIVIER ERIC SH 59 1:23:49 06:07 9.81
154 1246 VANPUT CEDRIC V1 48 1:23:54 06:07 9.80
155 1304 CORBIAUX CHRISTOPHE V1 49 1:23:56 06:08 9.79
156 1310 BASTIN JEAN CHARLES SH 60 1:24:14 06:09 9.76
157 1201 VALLERY XAVIER V1 50 1:24:17 06:09 9.75
158 1202 VALLERY LOUIS JH 3 1:24:17 06:09 9.75
159 1088 NAMUROIS ANNE SOPHIE A1 5 1:24:18 06:09 9.75
160 1108 LAPAGNE FRANÇOISE A2 5 1:24:32 06:10 9.73
161 1242 MATHY JEAN LUC V3 7 1:24:32 06:10 9.73
162 1328 KOMINOWSKA BEATA SD 11 1:24:35 06:10 9.72
163 1090 HABORY DAVID V1 51 1:24:36 06:10 9.72
164 1217 GALAS LAURENT V1 52 1:24:45 06:11 9.70
165 1352 VERSCOORG DIMITRI V1 53 1:24:55 06:12 9.68
166 1332 CARPIAUX SERGE V2 20 1:24:56 06:12 9.68
167 1106 GILLE PHILIPPE V1 54 1:25:19 06:14 9.64
168 1308 CAVANARO ANTONIO V1 55 1:25:20 06:14 9.63
169 1027 JACQUES ALAIN V2 21 1:25:54 06:16 9.57
170 1199 ZULIANI ARNAUD V1 56 1:26:15 06:18 9.53
171 1315 HISMANS ETIENNE V1 57 1:26:22 06:18 9.52
172 1314 CHAVEPEYER MAXIME SH 61 1:26:23 06:18 9.52
173 1209 BURTON MADELEINE SD 12 1:26:25 06:18 9.51
174 1306 LECOCQUE CEDRIC V1 58 1:26:31 06:19 9.50
175 1094 PIRLOT CÉCILE SD 13 1:26:33 06:19 9.50
176 1244 MALIERS RAPHAEL SH 62 1:26:40 06:20 9.49
177 1389 HANGE SEBASTIEN V1 59 1:26:52 06:20 9.46
178 1096 HALLARD MARIE-LAURE SD 14 1:27:16 06:22 9.42
179 1220 PAQUE LAURENT V1 60 1:27:19 06:22 9.42
180 1060 LEFEBVRE MAXIME SH 63 1:27:28 06:23 9.40
181 1370 GUIOT MARC V2 22 1:27:31 06:23 9.39
182 1261 POGOZELEC ERIC V2 23 1:27:55 06:25 9.35
183 1140 LIBOTTE BENJAMIN SH 64 1:27:56 06:25 9.35
184 1214 FLAMANT DAVID SH 65 1:28:03 06:26 9.34
185 1319 VACEPIN KATHLEEN A1 6 1:28:57 06:30 9.24
186 1356 ANDRÉ PIERRE V1 61 1:29:02 06:30 9.23
187 1311 LIEGEOIS NATHALIE A1 7 1:29:04 06:30 9.23
188 1390 PATHIEU DOMINIQUE SD 15 1:29:06 06:30 9.23
189 1236 DELFORGE FRANCE A1 8 1:29:19 06:31 9.20
190 1132 DELVAUX PHILIPPE V2 24 1:29:23 06:31 9.20
191 1399 GUERRIERO QUENTIN SH 66 1:29:28 06:32 9.19
192 1180 LAVIOLETTE MARIANNE A1 9 1:29:39 06:33 9.17
193 1237 MARTIN VALÉRIE A1 10 1:29:48 06:33 9.16
194 1128 MARISSIAUX BÉNÉDICTE A1 11 1:30:07 06:35 9.12
195 1198 CAMBIER AURELIE SD 16 1:30:08 06:35 9.12
196 1383 DIEUX CAROLINE SD 17 1:30:08 06:35 9.12
197 1335 DE COCK VALÉRIE A1 12 1:30:17 06:35 9.11
198 1309 ROY FLORIANE SD 18 1:30:37 06:37 9.07
199 1142 RSST ALEX SH 67 1:31:02 06:39 9.03
200 1179 PEIJMANS DAVID V1 62 1:31:07 06:39 9.02
201 1400 ALAACHIOU SOUFIANE SH 68 1:31:22 06:40 9.00
202 1189 MOTTE MARIELLE A1 13 1:31:31 06:41 8.98
203 1193 DE SAINT-GEORGES OLIVIER V1 63 1:31:31 06:41 8.98
204 1191 RONVEAUX VANESSA A1 14 1:31:31 06:41 8.98
205 1388 DUPLAT ANNE A1 15 1:31:35 06:41 8.98
206 1238 MOISE PATRICK V2 25 1:31:36 06:41 8.98
207 1061 GHENNE THIERRY SH 69 1:31:50 06:42 8.95
208 1049 BROWET NICOLAS SH 70 1:31:51 06:42 8.95
209 1325 CHARDON NATHALIE A2 6 1:32:15 06:44 8.91
210 1292 DELVOSALLE KEVIN SH 71 1:32:24 06:45 8.90
211 1317 MOTTART CATHY A1 16 1:32:35 06:45 8.88
212 1381 PHILIPPART ROBERT V1 64 1:32:35 06:45 8.88
213 1316 JASSOGNE CLAUDY V3 8 1:32:35 06:45 8.88
214 1146 HUBLAU SYLVIE A1 17 1:32:36 06:45 8.88
215 1224 LEBRUN DIDIER V2 26 1:32:37 06:46 8.88
216 1075 CHAMPAGNE SYBILLE A2 7 1:32:57 06:47 8.84
217 1324 PEREIRA SILVINA A1 18 1:33:04 06:48 8.83
218 1162 DANDOY JÉRÔME V1 65 1:33:06 06:48 8.83
219 1355 DEBOIS JULIE A1 19 1:33:10 06:48 8.82
220 1271 LESTRATE SOPHIE A1 20 1:33:10 06:48 8.82
221 1342 DELHOUK OLIVIER V1 66 1:33:17 06:48 8.81
222 1194 DE KUYSSCHER LYDIA A1 21 1:33:17 06:48 8.81
223 1107 MACLOUFI STÉPHANE V1 67 1:33:25 06:49 8.80
224 1358 SAMAIN JEAN-LUC V3 9 1:33:28 06:49 8.80
225 1174 SAUCIN PATRICIA A2 8 1:34:10 06:52 8.73
226 1069 FILLÉE NATHALIE A2 9 1:34:11 06:52 8.73
227 1326 LEBRUN THIERRY V3 10 1:34:23 06:53 8.71
228 1359 CANDRON ARIANE A1 22 1:34:25 06:53 8.71
229 1033 ROLAND MARIE A1 23 1:35:20 06:57 8.62
230 1212 D'OLNE EMMANUELLE A1 24 1:35:20 06:57 8.62
231 1129 CORCUERA FIGUERAS CAROLINA SD 19 1:35:33 06:58 8.60
232 1296 ROSSILEV AUDREY SD 20 1:35:36 06:59 8.60
233 1232 BASTIN DIDIER V1 68 1:35:37 06:59 8.60
234 1095 RASSE CATHERINE A1 25 1:35:39 06:59 8.60
235 1187 MONTARIOL VINCIANE A1 26 1:35:44 06:59 8.59
236 1089 MALEVEZ NATHALIE A1 27 1:35:57 07:00 8.57
237 1133 HAUTIER CATHERINE SD 21 1:36:10 07:01 8.55
238 1175 GIETS CINDY A1 28 1:36:14 07:01 8.54
239 1300 LECOCQ MICHELE A2 10 1:36:32 07:03 8.52
240 1157 DISKEUVE ANNE SOPHIE A1 29 1:37:11 07:06 8.46
241 1021 JAUMOTTE CAROLINE A3 2 1:37:13 07:06 8.46
242 1083 BAADER JOELLE SD 22 1:37:51 07:08 8.40
243 1170 LANOTTE MYRIAM SD 23 1:38:02 07:09 8.39
244 1040 BERHIN SIBYLLE SD 24 1:38:03 07:09 8.38
245 1055 VANDERLINDEN SHUANGNA SD 25 1:38:19 07:11 8.36
246 1221 URBAIN CHRISTOPHE SH 72 1:39:06 07:14 8.30
247 1380 CAMBRON VALÉRIE SD 26 1:39:07 07:14 8.29
248 1371 MERTENS BERTRAND SH 73 1:39:40 07:16 8.25
249 1234 CASIEN HUGUES JH 4 1:39:48 07:17 8.24
250 1228 CONSTANT MICHEL V2 27 1:40:00 07:18 8.22
251 1291 GUELEN NICOLAS SH 74 1:40:21 07:19 8.19
252 1320 DEMOLDER SANDRINE SD 27 1:40:56 07:22 8.15
253 1323 THUNGEN CARL V1 69 1:41:01 07:22 8.14
254 1364 DENIL NATHALIE A1 30 1:41:17 07:24 8.12
255 1006 LEGROS MYLENE A1 31 1:41:18 07:24 8.12
256 1295 DEVROYE BENOIT V1 70 1:41:25 07:24 8.11
257 1208 CHARLES PATRICIA A2 11 1:41:49 07:26 8.07
258 1078 DERU ALICE SD 28 1:41:51 07:26 8.07
259 1144 ABDERRAHMAN GUEDIRA V1 71 1:41:56 07:26 8.07
260 1032 PZTUREAU XAVIER V2 28 1:41:56 07:26 8.07
261 1245 MATHIEU EVELYNE A3 3 1:42:07 07:27 8.05
262 1137 TUAUX GAELLE SD 29 1:42:32 07:29 8.02
263 1136 HARZEE SEBASTIEN SH 75 1:42:40 07:30 8.01
264 1397 PETERS ANNE A1 32 1:42:43 07:30 8.00
265 1135 DESSART SOPHIE A1 33 1:42:44 07:30 8.00
266 1265 KEIMEUL CATHERINE A2 12 1:43:16 07:32 7.96
267 1227 HELEVEN VERONIQUE A1 34 1:44:17 07:37 7.88
268 1063 LEGRAND KARINE A2 13 1:44:18 07:37 7.88
269 1009 JASPARD LAURENCE A1 35 1:44:48 07:39 7.84
270 1011 PANNEELS JEAN-JACQUES V3 11 1:45:09 07:40 7.82
271 1258 LORIAU MARIE CATHERINE xxx   1:45:11 07:41 7.82
272 1268 BOTTEN ANNE CHRISTINE A1 36 1:45:23 07:41 7.80
273 1210 DELPIERRE LAETITIA SD 30 1:45:23 07:41 7.80
274 1272 MONTFORT YVETTE A2 14 1:46:07 07:45 7.75
275 1312 GAROT AMANDINE SD 31 1:46:41 07:47 7.71
276 1235 FONTAINE MICHELE A2 15 1:46:41 07:47 7.71
277 1147 TIGNEE CELINE A1 37 1:46:48 07:48 7.70
278 1013 VANHUFFELEN JOSSELINE A3 4 1:47:55 07:53 7.62
279 1109 HIGUET SABRINA A1 38 1:47:56 07:53 7.62
280 1349 MAMBOURG CECILE A2 16 1:47:59 07:53 7.61
281 1099 VAN DRIESSCHE STEPHAN V1 72 1:48:59 07:57 7.54
282 1213 GUNS CAROLINE SD 32 1:49:04 07:58 7.54
283 1038 MANFREDI MONICA SD 33 1:49:10 07:58 7.53
284 1344 GILOT CHRISTINE A1 39 1:49:10 07:58 7.53
285 1195 LAGNEAUX KATHY A1 40 1:52:52 08:14 7.28
286 1166 LEMPEREUR JESSICA SD 34 1:54:45 08:22 7.16
287 1339 BOUCHAT DENIS V2 29 1:54:59 08:23 7.15
288 1338 SAUTOIS AGNES A1 41 1:54:59 08:23 7.15
289 1225 DE LANDTSHEER CARINE A1 42 1:55:21 08:25 7.13
290 1156 MAURISSEN CARINE A1 43 1:55:45 08:27 7.10
291 1131 MOULART SOPHIE A1 44 1:55:45 08:27 7.10
292 1024 GOFFAUX BRIGITTE A2 17 2:03:30 09:01 6.66
293 1226 HOUBAER EVELYNE A1 45 2:03:30 09:01 6.66