dimanche 17 février 2019

le classement original se trouve sur : http://www.inedichrono.be/results    
CHALLENGE L'AVENIR - TRAIL
LA MAGNÉTOISE - MAGNÉE
DISTANCE 24.92 km
dimanche 17 février 2019
 
Place dos NOM Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 32 CARABIN SÉBASTIEN S 1 02:02:33 04:55 12.20
2 389 GOUBAU JOHAN S 2 02:06:25 05:04 11.83
3 167 MAQUET ARNAUD S 3 02:07:44 05:08 11.70
4 274 WAUMANS SIL S 4 02:12:26 05:19 11.29
5 328 HUBY FABIEN S 5 02:15:45 05:27 11.01
6 37 CNUDDE KEVIN S 6 02:16:20 05:28 10.97
7 333 ZIMMER CHRISTIAN S 7 02:17:29 05:31 10.87
8 366 GEROMBOUX ARNAUD S 8 02:20:46 05:39 10.62
9 110 GRIFGNEE CHRISTOPHE S 9 02:21:36 05:41 10.56
10 107 GOSSIAUX RENAN S 10 02:22:25 05:43 10.50
11 280 WILLEMS JULIEN S 11 02:24:23 05:48 10.36
12 398 STRAUVEN MARTIN S 12 02:27:05 05:54 10.17
13 422 GODELAINE STEPHANE S 13 02:27:14 05:55 10.15
14 28 BRUWIER MARTIN S 14 02:27:39 05:56 10.13
15 364 JACOB FRANCOIS S 15 02:27:55 05:56 10.11
16 240 TYS MAXIME S 16 02:28:58 05:59 10.04
17 86 FISCHER TOM S 17 02:29:43 06:00 9.99
18 219 SCHOLZEN CHRISTOPHE S 18 02:31:09 06:04 9.89
19 307 DERKS KAJ S 19 02:32:51 06:08 9.78
20 115 HAGELSTEIN CHRISTIAN V1 1 02:33:17 06:09 9.75
21 337 DE GROOT FRANK S 20 02:34:26 06:12 9.68
22 349 ENGELEN ERIC V1 2 02:34:28 06:12 9.68
23 84 ESTE ROMAIN S 21 02:35:46 06:15 9.60
24 442 TIMMERMANS GAUTHIER S 22 02:35:58 06:16 9.59
25 92 FRANCOIS BERTRAND S 23 02:36:45 06:17 9.54
26 33 CHATILLON BENAMIN S 24 02:37:00 06:18 9.52
27 58 DEBATY CHRISTOPHE V1 3 02:37:00 06:18 9.52
28 424 VAN HEUSDEN OLIVIER V1 4 02:37:34 06:19 9.49
29 78 DRISSI TOUFIK S 25 02:37:56 06:20 9.47
30 340 STRAPE SYLVAIN S 26 02:38:30 06:22 9.43
31 205 RENOUARD LOÏC S 27 02:39:09 06:23 9.39
32 327 CRAHAY AURÉLIEN S 28 02:39:58 06:25 9.35
33 438 BELLEFLAMME GWENNAEL S 29 02:40:11 06:26 9.33
34 277 WENDERS STEPHANE V1 5 02:40:24 06:26 9.32
35 418 LACROIX ANTOINE S 30 02:41:05 06:28 9.28
36 169 MARÉCHAL ANTHONY S 31 02:41:12 06:28 9.27
37 458 COLLIGNON JULIEN S 32 02:41:25 06:29 9.26
38 152 LERUSSE JULIEN S 33 02:41:35 06:29 9.25
39 305 GROENEWEG MARK V1 6 02:42:56 06:32 9.18
40 212 RYSENAER MARC V1 7 02:43:13 06:33 9.16
41 393 LODOMEZ OLIVIER S 34 02:44:03 06:35 9.11
42 185 NEUVILLE PIERRE S 35 02:44:38 06:36 9.08
43 223 SERONT XAVIER V1 8 02:44:43 06:37 9.08
44 306 METER ILONA A1 1 02:45:55 06:40 9.01
45 102 GIVRON RÉGIS S 36 02:46:33 06:41 8.98
46 80 DUPONT JEROME V1 9 02:46:45 06:42 8.97
47 141 KUREK LAURENT S 37 02:46:52 06:42 8.96
48 20 BONGERS DIMITRI S 38 02:47:13 06:43 8.94
49 41 CORNET GÉRALDINE D 1 02:47:14 06:43 8.94
50 16 BETZEL PETER S 39 02:48:20 06:45 8.88
51 250 VAN DOOREN JÉRÔME V1 10 02:48:22 06:45 8.88
52 399 COMPERE CAMILLE A1 2 02:48:36 06:46 8.87
53 143 LAGAE ALEXIS S 40 02:48:39 06:46 8.87
54 359 WAUMANS BART V2 1 02:48:51 06:47 8.85
55 421 DELSEMME FABRICE V1 11 02:49:12 06:47 8.84
56 8 BASTIN RODOLPHE V1 12 02:50:04 06:49 8.79
57 190 PARIDAENS SANDER S 41 02:50:15 06:50 8.78
58 420 BYIERS BRUCE V1 13 02:50:17 06:50 8.78
59 17 BEXKENS MARTIJN V1 14 02:50:33 06:51 8.77
60 74 DESSART BENOIT S 42 02:51:26 06:53 8.72
61 188 OTTE OLIVIER S 43 02:51:29 06:53 8.72
62 401 DELEAU VIRGINIE A1 3 02:52:37 06:56 8.66
63 445 DEGUELDRE JEAN LOUIS V2 2 02:52:55 06:56 8.65
64 382 JOASSART MARTIN V1 15 02:53:07 06:57 8.64
65 414 HENNIQUIAU JEAN-SEBASTIEN S 44 02:53:10 06:57 8.63
66 405 CISILIA MATHIEU S 45 02:53:11 06:57 8.63
67 400 NOKIN XAVIER V2 3 02:53:14 06:57 8.63
68 220 SCHOMMERS MATHIEU S 46 02:53:18 06:57 8.63
69 429 RAUSIN GAUTHIER S 47 02:53:20 06:57 8.63
70 316 THIJS PAUWELS S 48 02:53:54 06:59 8.60
71 317 VAN DEN BEUKEN JORIS S 49 02:53:55 06:59 8.60
72 101 GILLET PIERRE S 50 02:53:59 06:59 8.59
73 336 VAN GROEN RICHARD S 51 02:54:09 06:59 8.59
74 450 SCAILLET GEOFFREY S 52 02:54:22 07:00 8.57
75 67 DELIRE ALAIN V2 4 02:54:36 07:00 8.56
76 51 DAWANT SÉBASTIEN S 53 02:55:19 07:02 8.53
77 452 DEDRY THOMAS S 54 02:55:22 07:02 8.53
78 105 GORIS YVES V1 16 02:55:23 07:02 8.52
79 38 COLLARD SIMON S 55 02:55:48 07:03 8.50
80 272 WANSART NICOLAS S 56 02:55:51 07:03 8.50
81 426 FRANKEN MIKE V1 17 02:56:26 07:05 8.47
82 201 PIRON FRÉDÉRIC V2 5 02:56:39 07:05 8.46
83 130 JANVIER PHILIPPE V1 18 02:57:47 07:08 8.41
84 134 KEERSMAEKERS THOMAS S 57 02:57:53 07:08 8.41
85 408 BAETENS GEERT V2 6 02:58:42 07:10 8.37
86 311 ROZENBERG SANDRINE A2 1 02:58:47 07:10 8.36
87 5 ANTOINE MICHAËL S 58 02:59:15 07:12 8.34
88 335 LAMBERTS RODERIK V1 19 03:00:11 07:14 8.30
89 436 HENNEN THIEBAUT S 59 03:00:18 07:14 8.29
90 354 STASSEN RENAUD S 60 03:00:34 07:15 8.28
91 123 HEYMAN STEVEN V1 20 03:00:46 07:15 8.27
92 55 DE WEERT EVELIEN D 2 03:00:59 07:16 8.26
93 56 DE WEERT LISANNE D 3 03:00:59 07:16 8.26
94 72 DENIS MICHEL V2 7 03:01:08 07:16 8.25
95 320 PONCELET STEPHAN V2 8 03:01:35 07:17 8.23
96 68 DELVAUX DAVID S 61 03:01:42 07:18 8.23
97 97 GERARD OLIVIER S 62 03:01:43 07:18 8.23
98 360 CHARLIER JULIEN S 63 03:01:45 07:18 8.23
99 443 DEWANDELEER BENJAMIN S 64 03:01:47 07:18 8.22
100 386 RENARD ALEXANDRINE D 4 03:01:53 07:18 8.22
101 387 DEGRAEVE JEREMIE S 65 03:01:53 07:18 8.22
102 31 CANON MATHIEU V1 21 03:02:17 07:19 8.20
103 196 PETERS PIERRE V1 22 03:02:46 07:20 8.18
104 258 VANDERSTRAETEN MATTIAS S 66 03:03:24 07:22 8.15
105 248 VAN DER MEERSCH ANDY V1 23 03:03:53 07:23 8.13
106 423 JUNIUS ARNAUD S 67 03:03:57 07:23 8.13
107 147 LECLERCQ YANNICK S 68 03:04:09 07:23 8.12
108 447 MARIQUE JEAN CHRISTOPHE V1 24 03:04:20 07:24 8.11
109 158 LONEUX MARC V1 25 03:04:25 07:24 8.11
110 94 HEYNEN FRANCOIS S 69 03:04:40 07:25 8.10
111 25 BROCART GILLES xxx   03:04:47 07:25 8.09
112 75 DETAILLE DAVID S 70 03:04:52 07:25 8.09
113 228 SMITZ THIERRY V2 9 03:05:15 07:26 8.07
114 437 KARSTEN HUIB S 71 03:05:18 07:26 8.07
115 168 MARCHAL PATRICK V2 10 03:06:04 07:28 8.04
116 172 MICHAUDET ANTOINE S 72 03:06:12 07:28 8.03
117 257 VANDENTEMPEL OLIVIER V1 26 03:06:31 07:29 8.02
118 383 SCALCO FABIAN S 73 03:07:34 07:32 7.97
119 370 GOESSENS DAVID V1 27 03:07:44 07:32 7.96
120 397 PIQUERAY STÉPHANE V2 11 03:07:51 07:32 7.96
121 352 GOOSSENS NATHAN S 74 03:08:24 07:34 7.94
122 351 EVERS AAGJE D 5 03:08:25 07:34 7.94
123 440 WEICKMANS DAVID S 75 03:08:27 07:34 7.93
124 245 VAN BEEK JO V1 28 03:08:35 07:34 7.93
125 76 DETHIÈGE SANDER S 76 03:08:37 07:34 7.93
126 350 FRANCISE PATRICK V1 29 03:08:39 07:34 7.93
127 199 PHILIPPIN GRÉGORY V1 30 03:08:42 07:34 7.92
128 388 MORELLE LOÏC S 77 03:08:44 07:34 7.92
129 192 PAU MARC V1 31 03:08:48 07:35 7.92
130 315 BOUTSEN BEN V2 12 03:09:09 07:35 7.90
131 26 BROUWERS MICHAEL V1 32 03:09:53 07:37 7.87
132 14 SCHMETZ BERNARD V2 13 03:09:56 07:37 7.87
133 117 HAMACHER MARKUS V2 14 03:09:57 07:37 7.87
134 149 LEDANT MARTIN S 78 03:10:07 07:38 7.86
135 112 GROOTAERS DIRK V1 33 03:10:11 07:38 7.86
136 85 FIEREMANS JAN V1 34 03:10:17 07:38 7.86
137 309 DE MEO MARINO V2 15 03:10:19 07:38 7.86
138 417 CONRATD CAROLINE A2 2 03:10:51 07:40 7.83
139 256 VANASSCHEN CHRISTIAN S 79 03:11:02 07:40 7.83
140 265 VERVENNE TOM S 80 03:11:22 07:41 7.81
141 186 NONDONFAZ XHAVIER V1 35 03:11:33 07:41 7.81
142 91 FOULON JONATHAN S 81 03:13:04 07:45 7.74
143 1 ABSIL AMANDINE EF 1 03:13:10 07:45 7.74
144 308 PAPA TOMMASO V3 1 03:13:12 07:45 7.74
145 176 MIXTE BENJAMIN V1 36 03:13:17 07:45 7.74
146 357 BONNI ALEX S 82 03:13:18 07:45 7.73
147 322 VAN SCHENDEL RALPH V1 37 03:13:25 07:46 7.73
148 247 VAN DER KERKEN FILIP V2 16 03:13:28 07:46 7.73
149 358 TANS LAURENT S 83 03:14:07 07:47 7.70
150 132 JOHNEN TANGUY S 84 03:14:51 07:49 7.67
151 116 HAGELSTEIN ERIC S 85 03:14:58 07:49 7.67
152 313 RIEBERH DENNIS V1 38 03:15:01 07:50 7.67
153 279 WILLEMS MARC V2 17 03:15:30 07:51 7.65
154 444 PINCKAERS CHRISTOPHE S 86 03:15:33 07:51 7.65
155 435 KELLENS MICHEL V2 18 03:15:44 07:51 7.64
156 362 PETERS RENAUD V2 19 03:16:02 07:52 7.63
157 363 HAYART BENOIT V1 39 03:16:03 07:52 7.63
158 339 SAMMI SEBASTIEN V1 40 03:16:12 07:52 7.62
159 448 VANDER HEYDEN LOIC S 87 03:16:47 07:54 7.60
160 432 LOUYET LAUREN V1 41 03:16:48 07:54 7.60
161 433 LEROY REGIS S 88 03:16:49 07:54 7.60
162 11 BECKERS VINCENT V2 20 03:17:05 07:55 7.59
163 434 CARABIN BERNARD V2 21 03:17:31 07:56 7.57
164 77 DI PRETORO AXEL S 89 03:17:32 07:56 7.57
165 66 DELHEZ STÉPHAN V1 42 03:17:48 07:56 7.56
166 233 THOMAS JÉRÉMY S 90 03:18:24 07:58 7.54
167 204 RAHIER DAVID V1 43 03:18:28 07:58 7.53
168 217 SCEVENELS LUC V2 22 03:18:55 07:59 7.52
169 151 LEJOLY JEREMY S 91 03:19:04 07:59 7.51
170 344 DINON DOMINIQUE V2 23 03:20:05 08:02 7.47
171 104 GOMBOSO MARC V3 2 03:20:48 08:03 7.45
172 208 ROBINET DANY S 92 03:20:54 08:04 7.44
173 451 CHORANA PHIRUM S 93 03:21:02 08:04 7.44
174 49 DARON MICHAEL V1 44 03:21:25 08:05 7.42
175 346 CATALDO DIDIER V1 45 03:21:46 08:06 7.41
176 122 HENRY BENOIT V2 24 03:21:49 08:06 7.41
177 454 LEMAIRE CÉDRIC S 94 03:21:55 08:06 7.40
178 355 VERGOUWEN BERND V2 25 03:21:59 08:06 7.40
179 224 SMETS JO V1 46 03:22:04 08:07 7.40
180 90 FOBE DIDIER V1 47 03:22:11 08:07 7.39
181 331 TRAINA CHRISTOPHE V1 48 03:22:12 08:07 7.39
182 61 DEGÉE THOMAS S 95 03:22:27 08:07 7.39
183 47 DALLA CORTE LUDOVIC S 96 03:22:29 08:08 7.38
184 403 STEFFENS BENOIT V1 49 03:22:41 08:08 7.38
185 416 VAN EGMOND KEES V3 3 03:22:43 08:08 7.38
186 276 WEGNEZ STEPHAN V1 50 03:23:08 08:09 7.36
187 323 DRIESSEN RAYMOND V1 51 03:23:43 08:11 7.34
188 222 SCHYNS THOMAS S 97 03:23:46 08:11 7.34
189 431 STASSEN CÉDRIC V1 52 03:23:58 08:11 7.33
190 139 KRUTH DOMINIQUE V1 53 03:24:04 08:11 7.33
191 160 LUCIC DRAGAN V2 26 03:24:20 08:12 7.32
192 372 VANDERHEYDEN LIONEL S 98 03:24:32 08:12 7.31
193 57 DE WERGIFOSSE YVES V2 27 03:25:06 08:14 7.29
194 15 BERODE JÉRÔME V1 54 03:25:16 08:14 7.28
195 348 BUSTIN OLIVIER V1 55 03:25:26 08:15 7.28
196 457 LEVAUX NOEL V2 28 03:26:10 08:16 7.25
197 381 GRAEVEN DAVID V1 56 03:27:05 08:19 7.22
198 83 ENGELEN ELKE A1 4 03:27:24 08:19 7.21
199 252 VAN GORP PETER V1 57 03:27:35 08:20 7.20
200 124 HOLLANDER MICHIEL V1 58 03:27:41 08:20 7.20
201 394 REENAERS THOMAS S 99 03:27:47 08:20 7.20
202 353 FRANCOIS JORDAN S 100 03:28:31 08:22 7.17
203 161 LUXEN REMI V2 29 03:29:03 08:23 7.15
204 159 LOOS LENNERT S 101 03:29:31 08:24 7.14
205 342 WAUTERS INGRID A2 3 03:29:54 08:25 7.12
206 302 GERARD NICOLAS S 102 03:30:14 08:26 7.11
207 114 GUIOT CÉDRIC S 103 03:30:27 08:27 7.10
208 63 DEJARDIN CHRISTELLE A2 4 03:30:30 08:27 7.10
209 12 BEDEMANN JESSIKA A1 5 03:30:36 08:27 7.10
210 71 DENDAS PETER V2 30 03:30:48 08:28 7.09
211 430 FAYS JEROME S 104 03:30:51 08:28 7.09
212 175 MINGUET LAURENCE A2 5 03:31:30 08:29 7.07
213 334 D'HOEY GEORGES V2 31 03:31:51 08:30 7.06
214 194 PEETERS DIRK V2 32 03:33:21 08:34 7.01
215 251 VAN DUPPEN JEF V2 33 03:33:37 08:34 7.00
216 455 VOLONTE PIERRE-YVES V1 59 03:33:55 08:35 6.99
217 209 RONDIAT JEAN-FRANÇOIS V1 60 03:33:57 08:35 6.99
218 270 VROLIX MYRIAM A2 6 03:34:11 08:36 6.98
219 198 VAN RENS PETRA A2 7 03:34:13 08:36 6.98
220 273 WANTEN JOHN V2 34 03:34:18 08:36 6.98
221 18 BLONDEEL DIRK V1 61 03:34:39 08:37 6.97
222 135 KEGELS LAURENT V1 62 03:36:12 08:41 6.92
223 325 BILOCQ LUDOVIC S 105 03:36:15 08:41 6.91
224 237 TILMAN BERNARD V1 63 03:36:31 08:41 6.91
225 378 DECOEUR CHRISTIANE A3 1 03:36:50 08:42 6.90
226 39 CONTESSI LOLA D 6 03:37:22 08:43 6.88
227 402 ANDRE MAXIME S 106 03:37:23 08:43 6.88
228 428 DUMOULIN JEAN-LUC V1 64 03:37:25 08:44 6.88
229 48 DARCIS FRÉDÉRIC V1 65 03:37:35 08:44 6.87
230 181 NAISSE ERIC V2 35 03:37:50 08:45 6.86
231 23 BOURGARD GREGORY S 107 03:38:28 08:46 6.84
232 10 BAX INGE A1 6 03:38:59 08:47 6.83
233 385 MATTIUZ AUDREY A1 7 03:39:23 08:48 6.82
234 396 BAIWIR ANTHONY S 108 03:40:14 08:50 6.79
235 142 LESPAGNARD PASCAL V1 66 03:40:25 08:51 6.78
236 332 FROONINCKX AUDREY A1 8 03:40:32 08:51 6.78
237 406 HALLET PHILIPPE V1 67 03:40:35 08:51 6.78
238 193 PEETERS JACK V3 4 03:40:53 08:52 6.77
239 371 HERPERS FABIEN V1 68 03:42:14 08:55 6.73
240 264 VERSTRAATEN JOHN V2 36 03:43:04 08:57 6.70
241 103 GLOUDEN THOMAS V1 69 03:43:14 08:58 6.70
242 413 FONTAINE FABRICE V2 37 03:43:30 08:58 6.69
243 118 HAUBRECHTS VALERIE A2 8 03:43:42 08:59 6.68
244 21 BONIVER FREDERIC V1 70 03:43:43 08:59 6.68
245 412 SLESINGEROVA EVA A1 9 03:44:04 09:00 6.67
246 446 PEETERS HUGUES V1 71 03:44:05 09:00 6.67
247 338 CRANENDONK MERLIJN A1 10 03:45:30 09:03 6.63
248 206 REY LAETITIA D 7 03:45:35 09:03 6.63
249 235 THYS OLIVIER V1 72 03:45:49 09:04 6.62
250 419 COLSON CHARLES V3 5 03:46:05 09:04 6.61
251 99 GHYSEN ANDRÉ V3 6 03:46:09 09:05 6.61
252 87 FLAMENT PIERRE S 109 03:46:39 09:06 6.60
253 319 DOBROWOLSKI JEAN S 110 03:47:22 09:07 6.58
254 410 BURNIAT OLIVIER S 111 03:49:23 09:12 6.52
255 125 HOUSSA JEAN-MARC V2 38 03:49:24 09:12 6.52
256 81 DURAND PAULINE D 8 03:50:29 09:15 6.49
257 40 COPPE SIGRID A2 9 03:51:02 09:16 6.47
258 361 DAHMEN CAROLE A1 11 03:51:02 09:16 6.47
259 27 BROWET JOËLLE A1 12 03:51:02 09:16 6.47
260 377 VANDENDORPE LUC V2 39 03:51:40 09:18 6.45
261 318 RAMON BYRMAN V1 73 03:53:07 09:21 6.41
262 261 VERECKT MARJORIE A1 13 03:53:15 09:22 6.41
263 179 MORIANI ISABELLE A2 10 03:53:20 09:22 6.41
264 65 DELHASSE FREDERIC S 112 03:53:22 09:22 6.41
265 13 BEEKMAN TED V2 40 03:53:26 09:22 6.40
266 19 BOGAERTS NATHALIE A1 14 03:53:30 09:22 6.40
267 379 GEERTS ALAIN V2 41 03:54:08 09:24 6.39
268 395 GROSJEAN BENJAMIN S 113 03:54:15 09:24 6.38
269 156 LEUNEN CHRISTOPHE V1 74 03:55:48 09:28 6.34
270 441 MEYER JOCELYNE A1 15 03:56:23 09:29 6.32
271 246 VAN BERGEJ MATTHIJS S 114 03:56:54 09:30 6.31
272 254 VAN OLFFEN JEROEN S 115 03:56:54 09:30 6.31
273 253 VAN HEUVERSWYN MAXIME S 116 03:56:57 09:31 6.31
274 148 LECOMTE MATHIEU S 117 03:57:10 09:31 6.30
275 232 THERY DIRK V2 42 03:58:10 09:33 6.28
276 164 MALBURNY ORIANE D 9 03:58:11 09:34 6.28
277 391 VAN CAUTEREN KAREN A1 16 03:58:13 09:34 6.28
278 390 DE NEEF KRISTOF V1 75 03:58:15 09:34 6.28
279 260 VANWYNSBERGHE ALINE D 10 03:58:20 09:34 6.27
280 453 LITT MATTHIEU S 118 03:59:21 09:36 6.25
281 43 CRANSVELD CHRISTIANE A2 11 03:59:26 09:37 6.24
282 174 MINEUR BÉNÉDICTE A1 17 03:59:31 09:37 6.24
283 262 VERSTAPPEN NICOLE A1 18 03:59:58 09:38 6.23
284 375 BAJOT JULIEN S 119 03:59:58 09:38 6.23
285 128 INFANTINO GEORGIA A1 19 04:00:03 09:38 6.23
286 6 AYDOGDU ALAADDIN V3 7 04:00:05 09:38 6.23
287 34 CHRISTIAN DEFRENE V2 43 04:00:11 09:38 6.22
288 140 KUCKAERTZ NANCY A2 12 04:00:13 09:38 6.22
289 108 GOUVERNEUR PATRICE V2 44 04:00:15 09:38 6.22
290 427 HENNEBERT PHILIPPE V2 45 04:00:18 09:39 6.22
291 210 ROUSSAUX ALICE A2 13 04:00:23 09:39 6.22
292 330 BREULS TOMMY S 120 04:01:37 09:42 6.19
293 301 SUSTRONCK ELISABETH D 11 04:02:14 09:43 6.17
294 202 PLOEMMEN-BOULTON JANINE A3 2 04:02:47 09:45 6.16
295 73 DEROO LIESELOT A1 20 04:03:42 09:47 6.14
296 7 BASTIN PAUL V3 8 04:04:23 09:48 6.12
297 404 PLATTEL MORGANE D 12 04:04:50 09:50 6.11
298 324 VERSTAPPEN NICOLE A1 21 04:04:59 09:50 6.10
299 234 THOMASSEN JANNY A3 3 04:04:59 09:50 6.10
300 180 MUSCH MAARTEN V1 76 04:05:45 09:52 6.08
301 449 GUILLAUME STEPHANE V2 46 04:06:00 09:52 6.08
302 415 THOMSIN STEPHANE S 121 04:06:24 09:53 6.07
303 52 DE FRAINE INGRID A1 22 04:06:24 09:53 6.07
304 271 VUYLSTEKE VERONIQUE A1 23 04:06:24 09:53 6.07
305 392 JUNGBLUTH RAYMOND V3 9 04:07:03 09:55 6.05
306 321 FRANSSEN ARNO V1 77 04:07:15 09:55 6.05
307 144 LAMAUDIÈRE STÉPHANE V1 78 04:07:30 09:56 6.04
308 356 OUADNOUNI M'BAREK V2 47 04:07:52 09:57 6.03
309 373 LEGRAND PIERRE S 122 04:08:20 09:58 6.02
310 314 BERESSE SERGE V1 79 04:08:24 09:58 6.02
311 171 MEUNIER VÉRONIQUE A1 24 04:08:52 09:59 6.01
312 275 WEGLOWSKI DAVID V1 80 04:08:58 09:59 6.01
313 96 GALLET GUILLAUME V1 81 04:09:02 10:00 6.00
314 409 EYEN CLAIRE A2 14 04:09:30 10:01 5.99
315 133 GIBILARO KARINE A2 15 04:09:34 10:01 5.99
316 36 CLOSE DOMINIQUE V3 10 04:09:36 10:01 5.99
317 64 DELCROIX CÉDRIC S 123 04:09:59 10:02 5.98
318 236 THYS AGNES A3 4 04:10:10 10:02 5.98
319 195 PEREY GUILLAUME S 124 04:10:20 10:03 5.97
320 268 VLAEMMINCK PASCAL V2 48 04:12:03 10:07 5.93
321 329 VANGELOVEN DIETER S 125 04:12:20 10:08 5.93
322 82 EL BALDI FATIHA A1 25 04:13:29 10:10 5.90
323 425 FETTWEIS THIERRY V3 11 04:14:06 10:12 5.88
324 44 CREMER CHRISTELLE A1 26 04:14:14 10:12 5.88
325 178 MOREAU VALERIE A2 16 04:14:33 10:13 5.87
326 153 LESPAGNARD JEAN-MARC V1 82 04:15:17 10:15 5.86
327 54 DE SMET MICHEL V1 83 04:15:42 10:16 5.85
328 29 BUSSCHOTS GILLES S 126 04:16:04 10:17 5.84
329 266 VEZILIER MICK V3 12 04:16:16 10:17 5.83
330 278 WERY JULIE A1 27 04:17:05 10:19 5.82
331 166 MANS WIM V3 13 04:23:26 10:34 5.68
332 380 ARNOLD PASCAL V2 49 04:23:30 10:34 5.67
333 227 SMITS ANITA A3 5 04:25:11 10:39 5.64
334 4 ALSTERS LISETTE A2 17 04:25:11 10:39 5.64
335 439 LECLEIRE PATRICK V1 84 04:28:22 10:46 5.57
336 368 MOTTOUL VINCENT V1 85 04:30:19 10:51 5.53
337 369 CEGLIELKA VALERIE A1 28 04:30:19 10:51 5.53
338 95 FRISÉE MARIETTE A3 6 04:32:32 10:56 5.49
339 244 BOSCO VALERIE A1 29 04:32:33 10:56 5.49
340 53 DE LILLE MATHIEU V2 50 04:35:00 11:02 5.44
341 79 DUBOIS JONATHAN S 127 04:38:58 11:12 5.36
342 374 JACRI PERRINE A1 30 04:43:58 11:24 5.27
343 304 CORMAN SANDRA A2 18 04:44:31 11:25 5.25
344 303 DERWA KARIN A2 19 04:44:31 11:25 5.25
345 216 SANDEL SAM A2 20 04:44:40 11:25 5.25
346 326 PLETINCKX MARTINE A3 7 04:45:19 11:27 5.24
347 145 LAMERS KARIN A2 21 04:45:28 11:27 5.24
348 226 SMITS SRAAR V3 14 04:45:28 11:27 5.24
349 165 MALTSCHENKOW CATHY A2 22 04:52:03 11:43 5.12
350 177 MOENS SYLVIA A2 23 04:52:07 11:43 5.12
351 407 HEYNS SONIA A2 24 04:52:07 11:43 5.12
352 376 BECK JULIE D 13 04:54:52 11:50 5.07
353 93 FRANCOIS LYDIE A2 25 05:00:18 12:03 4.98
354 106 GOSSET DIDIER V2 51 05:00:24 12:03 4.98
355 310 THIERY CHRISTOPHE V1 86 05:01:22 12:06 4.96
356 98 GHEURY JEAN-MARIE V2 52 05:08:42 12:23 4.84
357 183 HERKENNE NATHALIE A1 31 05:17:20 12:44 4.71
358 173 MICHEL JANICK A1 32 05:44:57 13:51 4.33
359 384 BODART STECY V1 87 05:44:57 13:51 4.33
360 365 LUCIC SVETLANA A3 8 06:21:15 15:18 3.92