dimanche 17 février 2019

le classement original se trouve sur : http://www.inedichrono.be/results    
CHALLENGE L'AVENIR - TRAIL
LA MAGNÉTOISE - MAGNÉE
DISTANCE 57.93 km
dimanche 17 février 2019
 
Place dos NOM Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 800 LEONET MARTIN S 1 05:16:00 05:27 11.00
2 796 NICOLAY CHRISTOPHE S 2 05:27:10 05:39 10.62
3 743 VAN BOS JAN S 3 05:27:27 05:39 10.62
4 768 WINKIN CHRISTOPHE V1 1 05:28:27 05:40 10.58
5 780 MACIEJ OTREBA XXX   05:36:43 05:49 10.32
6 642 DE WEVER AAIKE V1 2 05:36:47 05:49 10.32
7 721 PIERARD MICHEL V1 3 05:37:31 05:50 10.30
8 683 HERMANS MAARTEN S 4 05:49:47 06:02 9.94
9 610 BONHOMME JEAN-ROCH S 5 05:50:16 06:03 9.92
10 710 MEERSMAN MARC V1 4 05:50:41 06:03 9.91
11 755 VANDEVANDEL CHRISTOPHE V1 5 05:58:18 06:11 9.70
12 638 DE NAYER JAN S 6 06:02:18 06:15 9.59
13 696 LAOUREUX DENIS V1 6 06:04:48 06:18 9.53
14 753 VAN RANST WIEBE S 7 06:05:26 06:18 9.51
15 720 PETRIC STELLA A2 1 06:07:44 06:21 9.45
16 673 HAID JÉRÉMY S 8 06:07:46 06:21 9.45
17 647 DELHAISE JEAN-MARTIN S 9 06:08:47 06:22 9.43
18 669 GODON BERNARD V2 1 06:11:04 06:24 9.37
19 741 VAN BALLAER STIJN S 10 06:12:24 06:26 9.33
20 777 DAMBLON JONATHAN V1 7 06:14:40 06:28 9.28
21 621 CAMMAERT YVES V1 8 06:24:27 06:38 9.04
22 694 KUYSTERMANS TOM V1 9 06:25:15 06:39 9.02
23 708 MATHIJS JIMMY V1 10 06:29:34 06:43 8.92
24 634 DAELE JEAN-MARC V1 11 06:32:02 06:46 8.87
25 772 ZIGADLO MICHAEL V1 12 06:33:13 06:47 8.84
26 603 ARIENS JORDY S 11 06:34:13 06:48 8.82
27 791 ARIENS DENNIS V1 13 06:34:13 06:48 8.82
28 795 SIMONIS FABIAN S 12 06:35:11 06:49 8.80
29 671 GOFFE NICOLAS S 13 06:37:27 06:52 8.75
30 695 LAMON BOHDAN S 14 06:39:21 06:54 8.70
31 646 DELEU KURT V1 14 06:42:27 06:57 8.64
32 662 GEIRNAERT SAIDJA V1 15 06:44:03 06:58 8.60
33 716 OTTO JÜRGEN V1 16 06:45:31 07:00 8.57
34 670 GODON ANNE A2 2 06:46:00 07:00 8.56
35 678 HENRARD PIERRE V1 17 06:46:00 07:00 8.56
36 792 MUNAUT JEREMY V1 18 06:46:03 07:01 8.56
37 719 PERIN LOGAN S 15 06:46:52 07:01 8.54
38 793 GREGOIRE THIBAUT S 16 06:49:09 07:04 8.50
39 663 GENREITH VINCENT V2 2 06:49:45 07:04 8.48
40 797 BREMMERS PAUL XXX   06:50:08 07:05 8.48
41 707 MARSUPI LAMI V1 19 06:52:31 07:07 8.43
42 763 WAUTERS DIRK V1 20 06:54:04 07:09 8.39
43 706 MAONT VINCENT S 17 06:54:04 07:09 8.39
44 644 DEFLOO FREDERIK V1 21 06:54:36 07:09 8.38
45 701 LENAERTS EDWIN V2 3 06:55:12 07:10 8.37
46 786 WERBONAT JENS V1 22 06:56:01 07:11 8.36
47 803 GERON DAVID V1 23 06:56:12 07:11 8.35
48 685 HEYNS CHRISTOPHE V1 24 06:56:13 07:11 8.35
49 799 GODEFROID RENAUD S 18 06:56:22 07:11 8.35
50 798 STEENS LUC V2 4 06:58:00 07:13 8.32
51 804 TODEA RELI V1 25 06:59:49 07:15 8.28
52 751 VAN HULLEBUS GIOVANNI S 19 07:00:48 07:16 8.26
53 718 PEETERS IVO V2 5 07:03:09 07:18 8.21
54 734 TEFNIN GAUTHIER S 20 07:04:56 07:20 8.18
55 714 NISEN ERIC S 21 07:04:59 07:20 8.18
56 676 HARPIGNY CEDRIC V1 26 07:07:59 07:23 8.12
57 806 THUNUS ANTHONY S 22 07:08:03 07:23 8.12
58 611 BONJEAN STEPHANE V1 27 07:08:52 07:24 8.11
59 773 ZUIDEMA NITISH V2 6 07:08:52 07:24 8.11
60 715 NOVILE MAURICE V1 28 07:12:01 07:27 8.05
61 704 MALHERBE XAVIER S 23 07:13:01 07:28 8.03
62 653 DISPAS CÉLINE A1 1 07:13:36 07:29 8.02
63 699 LEFRAIRE SAMUEL S 24 07:14:48 07:30 7.99
64 774 SINGEOT PHILIPPE V1 29 07:14:48 07:30 7.99
65 698 LAURENTZEN ED V2 7 07:14:48 07:30 7.99
66 794 GREGOIRE ETIENNE V2 8 07:17:35 07:33 7.94
67 790 EYEN PIERRE V1 30 07:18:08 07:34 7.93
68 778 BUYTAERT FRANK V1 31 07:18:22 07:34 7.93
69 622 CASTELAIN JEAN-LUC V2 9 07:25:08 07:41 7.81
70 748 VAN DEN ESSEN TON V2 10 07:25:13 07:41 7.81
71 762 WAGNER FRANK V1 32 07:28:05 07:44 7.76
72 661 FRINGS EULE V3 1 07:28:09 07:44 7.76
73 692 KRIER BENOIT V1 33 07:29:29 07:46 7.73
74 679 HENRION MICHEL V2 11 07:30:31 07:47 7.72
75 608 BOGAERT JOHAN XXX   07:31:33 07:48 7.70
76 648 DEMILY JOHANN V1 34 07:32:04 07:48 7.69
77 726 RAEYMAEKERS INGE A2 3 07:33:30 07:50 7.66
78 641 DE ROUCK DIMITRI S 25 07:40:13 07:57 7.55
79 727 REYNDERS KURT V1 35 07:40:56 07:57 7.54
80 805 RENDERS ANDRE V1 36 07:41:14 07:58 7.54
81 617 BOVY CHRISTOPHE V1 37 07:42:15 07:59 7.52
82 660 FEDSOSEEW HERVÉ V1 38 07:42:15 07:59 7.52
83 712 GARROY MURIELLE A2 4 07:42:32 07:59 7.52
84 724 POSTELMANS JURGEN V1 39 07:43:02 08:00 7.51
85 655 DUTZ OLIVIER V2 12 07:43:45 08:00 7.50
86 785 JACQMIN NATHANAEL V2 13 07:43:45 08:00 7.50
87 784 CLICHE CHRISTOPHE V2 14 07:43:45 08:00 7.50
88 606 BIERBOOMS BIANCA A1 2 07:46:26 08:03 7.45
89 690 JONKERS MENNO V1 40 07:46:26 08:03 7.45
90 643 DE WULF ALEXANDER S 26 07:46:53 08:04 7.45
91 782 GORIS RIK S 27 07:46:53 08:04 7.45
92 667 GIELEN FRANK V1 41 07:46:53 08:04 7.45
93 776 SACRE BENOIT V2 15 07:47:04 08:04 7.44
94 652 DIERENS DENNIS V1 42 07:47:04 08:04 7.44
95 693 KURZ XAVIER V3 2 07:47:17 08:04 7.44
96 728 SCHERPENBERG DENNIS V1 43 07:49:31 08:06 7.40
97 725 QUIRIJN OUDSHOORN V1 44 07:49:31 08:06 7.40
98 781 OST ISABELLE A1 3 07:54:56 08:12 7.32
99 789 RAUSIN BERNARD V2 16 07:57:01 08:14 7.29
100 739 SCHREIBER TOBIAS V1 45 07:57:10 08:14 7.28
101 702 LEPARLIER SYLVAIN S 28 07:58:53 08:16 7.26
102 769 WITTOUCK NICOLAS S 29 07:58:53 08:16 7.26
103 658 EUSOP BASTIEN S 30 07:59:07 08:16 7.26
104 801 JEURISSEN ARNO V3 3 08:01:42 08:19 7.22
105 605 BIELEN JEROEN V1 46 08:02:53 08:20 7.20
106 788 MCLOUGLIN MICHAEL V1 47 08:03:21 08:21 7.19
107 802 HUBEAUX RICHARD V1 48 08:06:35 08:24 7.14
108 635 DALEM PIERRE-YVES V2 17 08:07:41 08:25 7.13
109 680 HERBOTS KRIS V2 18 08:11:32 08:29 7.07
110 771 WUIDARD JEAN-LUC V2 19 08:12:27 08:30 7.06
111 697 LATTAIGNANT STÉPHANE V1 49 08:13:35 08:31 7.04
112 689 JAUNARD YVES V2 20 08:19:50 08:38 6.95
113 602 DEMOULIN ANNE A2 5 08:27:04 08:45 6.86
114 681 HERMANS STEVEN V1 50 08:28:58 08:47 6.83
115 731 SOHY DELPHINE A1 4 08:33:14 08:52 6.77
116 764 WESTERHOLT MARK S 31 08:35:28 08:54 6.74
117 735 TEICHER MATHIEU V1 51 08:38:22 08:57 6.71
118 749 VAN DER PLOEG ILJE V1 52 08:43:54 09:03 6.63
119 752 VAN OVEN BARRY XXX   08:43:54 09:03 6.63
120 619 BROUNS PIM V1 53 08:43:54 09:03 6.63
121 732 STOUTJESDIJK DENNIS V1 54 08:51:01 09:10 6.55
122 779 TANG SAUW-YOH V1 55 08:51:01 09:10 6.55
123 601 ANDERSEN BO V3 4 09:00:14 09:20 6.43
124 620 BRUINS BERT V2 21 09:02:55 09:22 6.40
125 659 EVRARD YVES V1 56 09:07:13 09:27 6.35
126 766 WILLEMS BRUNO V3 5 09:17:52 09:38 6.23
127 737 THONON RAPHAËL V1 57 09:25:54 09:46 6.14
128 633 DACO RAPHAEL S 32 09:25:54 09:46 6.14
129 632 DIJKSTRA CEES V2 22 09:27:34 09:48 6.12
130 675 HANOT ISABELLE A2 6 09:29:12 09:50 6.11
131 640 DE PICKER PETER V2 23 09:29:12 09:50 6.11
132 651 DI MARCO SESTO V1 58 09:34:12 09:55 6.05
133 700 LEMOINE FANNY A1 5 09:47:27 10:08 5.92
134 747 VAN DEN EEDE NOELLE A2 7 09:47:27 10:08 5.92
135 645 DEGRAEVE KENNY S 33 09:53:54 10:15 5.85
136 637 DE JONG ROLF V3 6 09:53:54 10:15 5.85
137 618 BREUER NICOLE A1 6 10:01:16 10:23 5.78
138 668 GIERATHS HANS-PETER V2 24 10:01:16 10:23 5.78
139 717 PALUMBO PINO V3 7 10:10:28 10:32 5.69
140 625 CIULLA JOSEPH V2 25 10:10:28 10:32 5.69
141 722 PIRONNET ERIC V2 26 10:11:33 10:33 5.68
142 736 TERWIEL AAD V2 27 10:12:43 10:35 5.67
143 730 SCHWENDT HORST V2 28 10:23:00 10:45 5.58
144 636 DALL'OCA BENJAMIN S 34 10:23:00 10:45 5.58
145 729 SCHMIEDEL PETER V2 29 10:23:00 10:45 5.58
146 703 FRANKEN LUDOVIC XXX   10:23:00 10:45 5.58
147 759 VERLINDEN JEF V3 8 10:27:59 10:50 5.54
148 783 BODSON JEAN-PIERRE V2 30 10:48:50 11:12 5.36
149 688 JAHN SIGRID A3 1 11:02:11 11:26 5.25
150 754 VANDER DONCKT PHILIPPE V3 9 11:10:16 11:34 5.19