dimanche 17 février 2019

Vous pouvez trouver le classement original sur : http://www.acrho.org/
CHALLENGE ACRHO
LES 10 KM DE DOTTIGNIES
Distance : 10.00 km
dimanche 17 février 2019
 
place Nom Equipe Catég. Pl/Cat. temps temps/km Vitesse
1 STIEPERAERE DAVY DAPALO SE 1 00:32:53 03:17 18.24
2 LECOEUCHE ARNAUD JSMC V1 1 00:33:22 03:20 17.98
3 MULLIEZ REMY CAP TEAM SE 2 00:33:29 03:21 17.91
4 VAN DAMME NICO LIERDE SPORTIEF V1 2 00:33:52 03:23 17.71
5 NINFORGE GUILLAUME ET CHIEVRES SE 3 00:34:33 03:27 17.36
6 DUJARDYN PEDRO KKS V1 3 00:34:39 03:28 17.31
7 NAJI OLEMA ACBB EH 1 00:34:58 03:30 17.15
8 DIÉVART DAVID JSML SE 4 00:35:10 03:31 17.06
9 VANDEVYVERE JONAS PROJECT JVDV SE 5 00:35:19 03:32 16.98
10 DELOMBAERDE DIMITRI JCSA V1 4 00:35:26 03:33 16.93
11 VANDENBROUCKE ARNAUD JSMC SE 6 00:35:30 03:33 16.90
12 PIERMAN ANTOINE   SE 7 00:35:34 03:33 16.86
13 DECOTTIGNIES ROBIN TEAM CHAS PATAT SE 8 00:35:40 03:34 16.82
14 VERMANDER GLENN DAPALO SE 9 00:35:46 03:35 16.77
15 OUBOUSSAAD EL HANSSAN   V2 1 00:35:47 03:35 16.76
16 DE KETELAERE CHRISTOPHE AC DEINZE V1 5 00:35:53 03:35 16.72
17 VANALDERWELT CLÉMENT   SE 10 00:36:03 03:36 16.64
18 PIETER LOUAGE CHAS PATAT SE 11 00:36:15 03:38 16.55
19 HALLEZ JEREMY JSMC SE 12 00:36:23 03:38 16.49
20 LUBREZ VALENTIN AS ANZIN SE 13 00:36:31 03:39 16.43
21 MESTAG BENOIT PIPAIX SE 14 00:37:35 03:46 15.96
22 BETHUYNE MIGUEL TOP COACHING... V1 6 00:37:45 03:47 15.89
23 DE KETELAERE PETER AC DEINZE V1 7 00:37:46 03:47 15.88
24 OUSMAN ABDILLAHI AHMAD ABM MARKE V1 8 00:38:04 03:48 15.76
25 LABEAU STÉPHANE ATH V2 2 00:38:05 03:49 15.75
26 RIGOLE TUUR   SE 15 00:38:06 03:49 15.74
27 GOBERT JÉRÔME PIPAIX SE 16 00:38:07 03:49 15.74
28 MALRAIT GERRY ADDM OGY V1 9 00:38:07 03:49 15.74
29 BAGUET SIMON ADDM OGY SE 17 00:38:09 03:49 15.72
30 MEURISSE BASTIEN COACH RUNNING EH 2 00:38:15 03:50 15.68
31 CARLOT RAPHAEL ACBB V1 10 00:38:30 03:51 15.58
32 VANCOMPERNOLLE BENOIT   SE 18 00:38:45 03:53 15.48
33 LEROUGE BERT ZA SE 19 00:38:47 03:53 15.47
34 DEBUCK JULIEN NB RUNNING SE 20 00:38:59 03:54 15.39
35 BAIJOT LAURENT FOR MY FIT V1 11 00:39:02 03:54 15.37
36 JOSEPH STEFAAN AVR V1 12 00:39:03 03:54 15.36
37 SALOMEZ FRÉDÉRIK MMM V1 13 00:39:09 03:55 15.32
38 LEMOINE SAMUEL CAP TEAM V1 14 00:39:11 03:55 15.31
39 COULON DOMINIQUE AB MARKE V2 3 00:39:16 03:56 15.27
40 MOULIN VINCENT LES POTES O ... SE 21 00:39:32 03:57 15.17
41 VAN HULLE FRANÇOIS TDP SE 22 00:39:35 03:58 15.15
42 VIFQUIN CHRISTOPHE XTRA TIME RU... V1 15 00:39:50 03:59 15.06
43 BILLET GRÉGORY POPUELLES DR... V1 16 00:39:50 03:59 15.06
44 SIMOENS THIERRY ADELARDUS V1 17 00:39:51 03:59 15.05
45 DERUDDERE LIES DAPALO DA 1 00:39:52 03:59 15.04
46 NOREILDE DIETER   SE 23 00:40:00 04:00 14.99
47 MAT BENOÎT TOURNAI GENE... V2 4 00:40:08 04:01 14.94
48 DUHAMEL JOCELYN ASPHW V1 18 00:40:10 04:01 14.93
49 MANCHE DAVID TEMPLEUVE V1 19 00:40:17 04:02 14.89
50 STOCMAN YANNICK CAP TEAM V1 20 00:40:23 04:02 14.85
51 DELVA CHRISTIAN ACCROS 5 CLO... V1 21 00:40:35 04:04 14.78
52 CLINQUART GILLES COACH RUNNING SE 24 00:40:35 04:04 14.78
53 TIMMERMAN SÉBASTIEN JCL SE 25 00:40:39 04:04 14.76
54 ROLET SYLVAIN FORMYFIT V1 22 00:40:41 04:04 14.74
55 CARLIER DAVID   SE 26 00:40:47 04:05 14.71
56 GETS VALENTIN RUNNING SAFE SE 27 00:40:48 04:05 14.70
57 LEROY PIERRE   SE 28 00:40:50 04:05 14.69
58 SIMOENS RÉMI COACH RUNNING EH 3 00:40:51 04:05 14.68
59 DELABIE KÉVIN AG INSURANCE... SE 29 00:40:53 04:05 14.67
60 PORTANTE FRÉDÉRIC AC ST SAUVEU... SE 30 00:40:54 04:05 14.66
61 DE MUNCK TANGUY TORTUES MESL... V1 23 00:41:00 04:06 14.63
62 DEBLAUWE EVELINE ABM MARKE A1 1 00:41:08 04:07 14.58
63 DUJARDIN VIRGINIE LES NOIX DE ... A1 2 00:41:11 04:07 14.56
64 SCHAMELHOUT LODE AP3T A2 1 00:41:19 04:08 14.52
65 GRULOIS SAMUËL JUDO TOP NIVEAU V1 24 00:41:24 04:08 14.49
66 DEVOLDER KEVIN BAC SE 31 00:41:28 04:09 14.46
67 VANDENBERGHE LOUIS POPUELLES DR... SE 32 00:41:30 04:09 14.45
68 RASSCHAERT EDDY POPUELLES DR... V2 5 00:41:31 04:09 14.45
69 DILLIES PIERRE-ELOI POPUELLES DR... SE 33 00:41:32 04:09 14.44
70 CLAUS DIETER   SE 34 00:41:36 04:10 14.42
71 CHARDON LAURENT AS RAISMES V2 6 00:41:39 04:10 14.40
72 TANCRE DIMITRI   SE 35 00:41:43 04:10 14.38
73 CORNU YORAN SPHO SE 36 00:41:45 04:11 14.37
74 VAN NIEUWENHUIZE WIM KASVO V1 25 00:41:46 04:11 14.36
75 GOEBEERT PIERRE   SE 37 00:41:50 04:11 14.34
76 MOULIN JORDY POPUELLES DR... SE 38 00:41:57 04:12 14.30
77 LECLERCQ BENOÎT COACH RUNNING V1 26 00:41:57 04:12 14.30
78 BENOÎT KRISTOF   V1 27 00:41:58 04:12 14.29
79 GAILLET CHRISTOPHE TEMPLEUVE V1 28 00:42:01 04:12 14.28
80 MICHEL BRUNO RUSTA V1 29 00:42:02 04:12 14.27
81 VERCRUYSSE THIBAUT TRIGT TOURNAI SE 39 00:42:03 04:12 14.26
82 PIERAERT GUY TRI ATH V2 7 00:42:06 04:13 14.25
83 MINET JIMMY ET ENGHIEN SE 40 00:42:08 04:13 14.24
84 SOLDAI PATRICK   V3 1 00:42:13 04:13 14.21
85 DEGALLAIX JÉRÔME   SE 41 00:42:15 04:14 14.20
86 TORTORA BENOÎT KERVASSIN SE 42 00:42:22 04:14 14.16
87 GUSTIN JEFF RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 43 00:42:29 04:15 14.12
88 DECORDIER HENRI   SE 44 00:42:36 04:16 14.08
89 PHELIZON CHRISTOPHE TEMPLEUVE V2 8 00:42:36 04:16 14.08
90 CASTELYN MATHIEU RUNNING SAFE SE 45 00:42:40 04:16 14.06
91 VINCHENT OLIVIER VELAINES V1 30 00:42:40 04:16 14.06
92 DUMORTIER MATHIEU   SE 46 00:42:40 04:16 14.06
93 VAN BELLE MATHIEU   SE 47 00:42:47 04:17 14.02
94 HUZLER SÉBASTIEN   SE 48 00:42:49 04:17 14.01
95 MACAIRE LUDOVIC   V2 9 00:42:54 04:17 13.98
96 TOULOT VINCE   EH 4 00:42:56 04:18 13.97
97 DERREUMAUX DAVID   V1 31 00:42:58 04:18 13.96
98 COURIER LIONEL   SE 49 00:43:02 04:18 13.94
99 VERSLYPE OLIVIER RUSTA RUNNIN... V1 32 00:43:06 04:19 13.92
100 SCOHIEZ BERNARD PIPAIX V2 10 00:43:07 04:19 13.91
101 LEFEBVRE JÉRÔME   SE 50 00:43:08 04:19 13.91
102 DEMARET CHRISTOPHE TORTUES MESL... V1 33 00:43:09 04:19 13.90
103 PIERAERT KEVIN   SE 51 00:43:16 04:20 13.86
104 FLAMMIA FRANCOIS   SE 52 00:43:18 04:20 13.85
105 ROZEL NATHAN   EH 5 00:43:21 04:20 13.84
106 DERYCKE ANTHONY CAP TEAM SE 53 00:43:21 04:20 13.84
107 HUYGHE EMMANUEL LES CEUSSES ... V1 34 00:43:23 04:20 13.83
108 ROZEL GAUTHIER SUKCESTFOU V1 35 00:43:24 04:20 13.82
109 THIELEMANS SÉBASTIEN POTES O MALTES SE 54 00:43:25 04:21 13.81
110 BAUWENS MAXIME   SE 55 00:43:27 04:21 13.80
111 DE POORTER SAMUEL ROCCO TEAM V1 36 00:43:31 04:21 13.78
112 POLLET ANTOINE CRORY SE 56 00:43:32 04:21 13.78
113 VANDEPUTTE CHRISTOPHE JC HERINNES V1 37 00:43:33 04:21 13.77
114 WILLOCQ CHRISTOPHE RUNNING SAFE V1 38 00:43:34 04:21 13.77
115 LAMON PETER   V1 39 00:43:35 04:22 13.76
116 LIZON MAXIME   SE 57 00:43:36 04:22 13.76
117 PETIT JULIEN   EH 6 00:43:41 04:22 13.73
118 COUPEZ PHILIPPE RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 11 00:43:41 04:22 13.73
119 DELVIGNE JULIEN TEMPLEUVE SE 58 00:43:42 04:22 13.73
120 DEGRYSE QUENTIN RUNNINGGEEK SE 59 00:43:43 04:22 13.72
121 CALLENS PIERRE-YVES COURIR A COM... EH 7 00:43:47 04:23 13.70
122 VANASSCHE PATRICK JCL V2 12 00:43:50 04:23 13.68
123 HOUTTEMAN JELLE NO LIMIT TEAM EH 8 00:43:51 04:23 13.68
124 MASELIS PASCAL   V1 40 00:43:55 04:24 13.66
125 SNP SID-ALI JC BLANDAIN V1 41 00:43:55 04:24 13.66
126 LABEAU VALENTIN ATH ATHLETISME EH 9 00:43:59 04:24 13.64
127 MOULIN FABIEN LES GENS D ERE SE 60 00:44:00 04:24 13.63
128 DE STOMMELEIR DAVID   SE 61 00:44:01 04:24 13.63
129 WAUQUIEZ XAVIER   V1 42 00:44:02 04:24 13.62
130 DEWAELLE MICHEL RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 13 00:44:04 04:24 13.61
131 FREVILLE GEOFFREY BAC SE 62 00:44:04 04:24 13.61
132 BRICHAUT OLIVIER   V1 43 00:44:05 04:25 13.61
133 WINAND ALEXANDRE   EH 10 00:44:06 04:25 13.60
134 MAHIEZ DAVID COACH RUNNING V1 44 00:44:07 04:25 13.60
135 DEROISSART PHILIPPE POPUELLES DR... V1 45 00:44:07 04:25 13.60
136 LEJEUNE SIMON HAVIGNOBLE SE 63 00:44:11 04:25 13.58
137 DENUNCQ NICOLAS VELAINES V1 46 00:44:11 04:25 13.58
138 DUHEM JONATHAN   SE 64 00:44:12 04:25 13.57
139 HEYMANS KIRSTEN   A1 3 00:44:12 04:25 13.57
140 VANAERDE CHARLOTTE COACH RUNNING DA 2 00:44:14 04:25 13.56
141 CHOTEAU HUGUES RUSTA V1 47 00:44:15 04:26 13.55
142 BROUSSE JEROME RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 48 00:44:15 04:26 13.55
143 VINCHENT MIGUËL VELAINES V1 49 00:44:16 04:26 13.55
144 DUFOUR DIMITRI TEMPLEUVE SE 65 00:44:16 04:26 13.55
145 GEETS CÉDRIC   SE 66 00:44:16 04:26 13.55
146 THULIER KEVIN   SE 67 00:44:18 04:26 13.54
147 TASKIN KENAN RUNNING SAFE SE 68 00:44:22 04:26 13.52
148 VEEMEULEN ISABELLE AB MARKE A2 2 00:44:24 04:26 13.51
149 DEPRETER JACQUES LA LIESSE V1 50 00:44:29 04:27 13.48
150 DELBECQUE GUILLAUME JSMC V2 14 00:44:32 04:27 13.47
151 WESTERLINCK STEFAAN VASTGOEDBOX V1 51 00:44:33 04:27 13.46
152 VAN EECKHOUT DIRK VAC BEVEREN-... V2 15 00:44:33 04:27 13.46
153 DIRICQ GWENAELLE AC ST SAUVEU... A1 4 00:44:37 04:28 13.44
154 COLIN LAURENT   V1 52 00:44:37 04:28 13.44
155 SANTY RUDY COACH RUNNING V2 16 00:44:45 04:29 13.40
156 BARREZ FRANCIS JC DES COLLINES V3 2 00:44:45 04:29 13.40
157 VILLANI ANTONIO   V1 53 00:44:48 04:29 13.39
158 GHESQUIÈRE DAVID ETM V1 54 00:44:51 04:29 13.37
159 DUPRET DIDIER BAC V2 17 00:44:52 04:29 13.37
160 DUJARDIN CATHERINE LES NOIX DE ... DA 3 00:44:53 04:29 13.36
161 DELANNOY FRÉDÉRIC   V2 18 00:44:53 04:29 13.36
162 DORCHY CÉDRIC XTRA TIME RU... V1 55 00:44:57 04:30 13.34
163 BRUYNEEL ANDY VELAINES SE 69 00:45:01 04:30 13.32
164 POULAERT DIDIER CAP TEAM V1 56 00:45:02 04:30 13.32
165 DECLERCQ THOMAS   EH 11 00:45:04 04:30 13.31
166 LECLERCQ EDDY KAIN B V3 3 00:45:04 04:30 13.31
167 VANNIEUWENHUYZE MICHAËL   SE 70 00:45:05 04:31 13.30
168 LENOBLE PATRICK   V1 57 00:45:08 04:31 13.29
169 SONCK JOZEF   V2 19 00:45:13 04:31 13.26
170 VAN DEN BRULLE VEERLE   A1 5 00:45:20 04:32 13.23
171 HOORNAERT LUCAS PSIG SE 71 00:45:22 04:32 13.22
172 LEDENT JÉRÉMY   SE 72 00:45:22 04:32 13.22
173 MACAIRE NICOLAS   SE 73 00:45:25 04:33 13.21
174 MUREZ EDDY FORMYFIT V2 20 00:45:28 04:33 13.19
175 MUREZ ANTHONY FORMYFIT TRAKKS SE 74 00:45:28 04:33 13.19
176 ROGGE JOHAN   V4 1 00:45:30 04:33 13.18
177 COLMANT ALEXANDRE   SE 75 00:45:33 04:33 13.17
178 DELHAYE LAURENT KERVASSIN SE 76 00:45:33 04:33 13.17
179 SEMET ANAXIMANDRE   SE 77 00:45:38 04:34 13.14
180 DESMONS RICHARD   SE 78 00:45:39 04:34 13.14
181 LAURENT ALEX AC ST SAUVEU... V2 21 00:45:41 04:34 13.13
182 BROCART CHARLES JC SAINGHIN ... V1 58 00:45:43 04:34 13.12
183 MASELIS RUDI COACH RUNNING V1 59 00:45:45 04:35 13.11
184 VERVACKE CHRISTOPHE VELAINES V2 22 00:45:45 04:35 13.11
185 DERDOUR VINCENT   V1 60 00:45:46 04:35 13.11
186 GHISLAIN BÉNÉDICTE   DA 4 00:45:47 04:35 13.10
187 PIERRE OPHÉLIE   DA 5 00:45:47 04:35 13.10
188 DUQUENNE MICHEL JCSA V3 4 00:45:48 04:35 13.10
189 SEQUIN GAETAN   SE 79 00:45:50 04:35 13.09
190 WANEUKEM PHILIPPE   V1 61 00:45:51 04:35 13.08
191 LELEU SYLVAIN   V1 62 00:45:51 04:35 13.08
192 VAN DYK DAMIEN TEMPLEUVE V1 63 00:45:51 04:35 13.08
193 CLAEYS GRÉGORY   V1 64 00:45:52 04:35 13.08
194 ROCHEZ SÉBASTIEN ACCROS 5 CLO... V1 65 00:45:54 04:35 13.07
195 DERYCKE GINO AP3T V2 23 00:45:58 04:36 13.05
196 MALVOISIN FLORIAN   SE 80 00:45:58 04:36 13.05
197 DELFOSSE STEEVE COACH RUNNING SE 81 00:46:00 04:36 13.04
198 VANDEWALLE MATHIEU   SE 82 00:46:01 04:36 13.03
199 GRULOIS BERNARD CRAZY WHEELS V2 24 00:46:01 04:36 13.03
200 MARIAGE MICHEL BAC V3 5 00:46:02 04:36 13.03
201 DE CUBBER JACQUES BAC V2 25 00:46:02 04:36 13.03
202 DEPLUVEREZ PAUL ADDM OGY V3 6 00:46:12 04:37 12.98
203 COLLIE DAVID   V1 66 00:46:19 04:38 12.95
204 GRUGEON LUCAS   SE 83 00:46:19 04:38 12.95
205 BALCAEN PHILIPPE   V2 26 00:46:27 04:39 12.91
206 GOEBEERT SÉBASTIEN   V2 27 00:46:28 04:39 12.91
207 VERCRUYSSE AMAURY   EH 12 00:46:29 04:39 12.90
208 DERMAUT STÉPHANE   V1 67 00:46:31 04:39 12.89
209 DELCOURT ROMUALD   V1 68 00:46:35 04:40 12.88
210 GIANNONE ALDO TEMPLEUVE V1 69 00:46:36 04:40 12.87
211 DESMET JEAN-LOUIS   SE 84 00:46:36 04:40 12.87
212 DEBOEVER GUILLAUME   SE 85 00:46:37 04:40 12.87
213 SAVARY HUGO FARMERS CLUB V1 70 00:46:38 04:40 12.86
214 TEMPERMAN GAËTAN AMIS DU MARDI V1 71 00:46:38 04:40 12.86
215 COTTIGINIES DIRK ABM MARKE V3 7 00:46:39 04:40 12.86
216 LECOEUCHE IONELA JSMC ED 1 00:46:40 04:40 12.85
217 POLO ROMEO RODRIGUE   SE 86 00:46:41 04:40 12.85
218 SPRIET FRÉDÉRIC   V1 72 00:46:43 04:40 12.84
219 ARTISIEN VINCENT   V1 73 00:46:44 04:40 12.83
220 DILLIES BERNARD FARMERS CLUB V2 28 00:46:44 04:40 12.83
221 VERSTRAETE VINCENT   V1 74 00:46:46 04:41 12.83
222 MELCHIOR JEAN-ROMAIN POPUELLES DR... V1 75 00:46:47 04:41 12.82
223 LETELLIER ANTHONY FORMYFIT SE 87 00:46:50 04:41 12.81
224 DELAUNOY SIMON   SE 88 00:46:53 04:41 12.79
225 BILLIET FABRICE AC ST SAUVEU... V2 29 00:46:53 04:41 12.79
226 DEBLOCQ VINCENT   SE 89 00:46:55 04:42 12.78
227 BAUW BRUNO POPUELLES DR... V2 30 00:46:57 04:42 12.78
228 BRAL JAN   V1 76 00:46:58 04:42 12.77
229 DUPILET JÉRÉMIE   V1 77 00:46:59 04:42 12.77
230 VIERSTRAETE MIKÉ   V1 78 00:47:00 04:42 12.76
231 LEMAN ANTHONY   SE 90 00:47:01 04:42 12.76
232 VANOVERSKELDS DOMINIQUE   V2 31 00:47:03 04:42 12.75
233 BAILEY EDWARD CAP TEAM V1 79 00:47:09 04:43 12.72
234 THIBAUT LOUIS RUN & SMASH SE 91 00:47:11 04:43 12.71
235 BAEKELANDT DANY VELAINES V2 32 00:47:14 04:43 12.70
236 BAUTS YVES RC ESTAIMPUIS V3 8 00:47:14 04:43 12.70
237 GROUZELLE GUILLAUME   SE 92 00:47:15 04:44 12.69
238 ROELANDT LOIC   SE 93 00:47:17 04:44 12.69
239 VANASSCHE PETER   SE 94 00:47:17 04:44 12.69
240 DE LANGHE GILLES LES GENS D ERE SE 95 00:47:19 04:44 12.68
241 BALAND JOHAN FARMERS CLUB V1 80 00:47:19 04:44 12.68
242 PARCINSKI JULIEN   SE 96 00:47:22 04:44 12.66
243 GUILLEMIJN KENNIE   SE 97 00:47:22 04:44 12.66
244 LUBREZ JEAN FRANÇOIS   V1 81 00:47:24 04:44 12.65
245 LECOMTE LUDOVIC   V1 82 00:47:27 04:45 12.64
246 FEYS BERT DE DARTELE D... SE 98 00:47:27 04:45 12.64
247 LAEBENS FRANÇOIS RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 99 00:47:29 04:45 12.63
248 MATTHYS PASCAL VELAINES V1 83 00:47:30 04:45 12.63
249 DEWULF GRÉGORY COACH RUNNING V2 33 00:47:33 04:45 12.61
250 DE SAINT MARTIN ALAIN FARMERS CLUB SE 100 00:47:33 04:45 12.61
251 LECOEUCHE ANDREAS JSMC EH 13 00:47:34 04:45 12.61
252 VANSLEMBROUCK HUBERT CAP TEAM V1 84 00:47:34 04:45 12.61
253 DEGRES ADRIEN   SE 101 00:47:37 04:46 12.60
254 DERYCKER PIERRE-YVES   SE 102 00:47:37 04:46 12.60
255 SANCTORUM STEVIE   SE 103 00:47:45 04:47 12.56
256 FONTHINE THIERRY   V2 34 00:47:45 04:47 12.56
257 LEBLANC ERIC   V2 35 00:47:45 04:47 12.56
258 D-T MATHIEU JSMC EH 14 00:47:48 04:47 12.55
259 NOIRET LOUIS   SE 104 00:47:49 04:47 12.54
260 VAN DEN BRULLE ROLAND JC ERWETEGEM V4 2 00:47:50 04:47 12.54
261 DUTHOIT BÉNÉDICTE JC HERINNES A1 6 00:47:52 04:47 12.53
262 LAGAEYSSE HANS   V2 36 00:47:53 04:47 12.53
263 CAILLETEAU JULIEN   SE 105 00:47:58 04:48 12.50
264 VANOVERSCHELDE FRANCOIS RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 85 00:47:58 04:48 12.50
265 DECLEVES PAUL-EMILE ADDM OGY V3 9 00:47:58 04:48 12.50
266 DUVEILLIER AMÉLIE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 7 00:47:59 04:48 12.50
267 CHUFFART CHRISTOPHE LES GENS D ERE V1 86 00:48:00 04:48 12.50
268 BOIS PIERRE-HENRI JC BLANDAIN V1 87 00:48:01 04:48 12.49
269 LEMAITRE MICHEL JC HERINNES V2 37 00:48:02 04:48 12.49
270 VAN DEN HAUTE HERMAN ADDM OGY V3 10 00:48:03 04:48 12.48
271 VANDENBULCKE FRANÇOIS   SE 106 00:48:09 04:49 12.46
272 LAUTE FRÉDÉRIC COACH RUNNING V1 88 00:48:11 04:49 12.45
273 DE MEESTER BRADLY   SE 107 00:48:14 04:50 12.44
274 SENELLE OTHELLO VELAINES EH 15 00:48:16 04:50 12.43
275 POOT LAURENT   V2 38 00:48:17 04:50 12.42
276 CHRISTIAENS XAVIER TOURNAI GENE... V1 89 00:48:18 04:50 12.42
277 FRICQ DAVID JCPMF LESSINES SE 108 00:48:20 04:50 12.41
278 CARETTE ALAIN JCL V2 39 00:48:21 04:50 12.41
279 BOUTRY VINCENT ADDM OGY V1 90 00:48:24 04:51 12.39
280 FICHERE SYLVAIN RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 40 00:48:26 04:51 12.38
281 VANHAEBOST GEORGES FLOC V2 41 00:48:27 04:51 12.38
282 DUBOIS DAVID RUN 4 FUN V1 91 00:48:28 04:51 12.38
283 GOUGEON MAXIME   SE 109 00:48:32 04:51 12.36
284 TANGHE MATTHIAS DE DARTELE D... SE 110 00:48:32 04:51 12.36
285 HOUREZ DYLAN JC BLANDAIN SE 111 00:48:35 04:52 12.35
286 SCHAILLEE JULIE JCPMF LESSINES DA 6 00:48:37 04:52 12.34
287 SCHOELENS GREGORY ADDM OGY V1 92 00:48:37 04:52 12.34
288 FLAMMIA JEAN-BAPTISTE TORTUES MESL... SE 112 00:48:39 04:52 12.33
289 VERMEERSCH OLIVIER JCL V1 93 00:48:44 04:53 12.31
290 VANHOUTTE GEOFFREY SPORT EVASION SE 113 00:48:45 04:53 12.30
291 VANMEENEN KENY   EH 16 00:48:46 04:53 12.30
292 JONVILLE ARMAND   V2 42 00:48:49 04:53 12.29
293 VERDY JACQUES KAIN B V3 11 00:48:54 04:54 12.27
294 MARTIN FRANÇOIS   V1 94 00:48:55 04:54 12.26
295 PETIT MAXIME   EH 17 00:48:57 04:54 12.25
296 VANUS ERIC RUN 4 FUN V2 43 00:48:59 04:54 12.24
297 RYCKAERT ALAIN TORTUES MESL... V1 95 00:48:59 04:54 12.24
298 DELHEZ ROMARIC KAIN B V1 96 00:49:01 04:54 12.24
299 FROISSART FABRICE SPHO V1 97 00:49:03 04:54 12.23
300 CORNU GAËTAN KAIN B V2 44 00:49:04 04:55 12.22
301 BATAILLE CLAUDE RC ESTAIMPUIS V4 3 00:49:04 04:55 12.22
302 PERSOONS ISABELLE ADELARDUS A1 8 00:49:06 04:55 12.22
303 COLIER BERNARD   V4 4 00:49:07 04:55 12.21
304 BOITTE ARNAUD TIME TO RUN SE 114 00:49:10 04:55 12.20
305 VANDENBROUCKE GERARD LOKOMOTIEFRU... V3 12 00:49:11 04:55 12.20
306 LECOCQ PIERRE CAP TEAM V2 45 00:49:11 04:55 12.20
307 PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE JCL V3 13 00:49:11 04:55 12.20
308 HACHE FABIEN   SE 115 00:49:12 04:55 12.19
309 PLOUVIER JÉRÔME   SE 116 00:49:12 04:55 12.19
310 VIERSTRAETE STEVE   V1 98 00:49:15 04:56 12.18
311 DAYE STÉPHANE-CÉSAR LES NOIX DE ... SE 117 00:49:15 04:56 12.18
312 MOULIN QUENTIN LES GENS D ERE SE 118 00:49:16 04:56 12.17
313 BRUNAUX PATRICE WASQUEHAL V2 46 00:49:17 04:56 12.17
314 DUMOULIN THIBAUT   SE 119 00:49:18 04:56 12.17
315 SOETENS MAXIME   SE 120 00:49:18 04:56 12.17
316 ERGO PHILIPPE JC HERINNES V2 47 00:49:20 04:56 12.16
317 VANDENBULCKE RUBEN AG INSURANCE... SE 121 00:49:22 04:56 12.15
318 BOUVRY VALENTIN   EH 18 00:49:22 04:56 12.15
319 BOUVRY JEAN-MICHEL VELAINES V1 99 00:49:23 04:56 12.15
320 VAN GLABEKE YOURI KAIN B V1 100 00:49:25 04:57 12.14
321 BECK JACQUES LESDAIN D LA... V2 48 00:49:26 04:57 12.13
322 DUFOUR PHILIPPE VELAINES V2 49 00:49:27 04:57 12.13
323 DUBOIS OLIVIER   V1 101 00:49:27 04:57 12.13
324 ANRYS GABRIEL JCSA V3 14 00:49:27 04:57 12.13
325 ODVART XAVIER RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 50 00:49:28 04:57 12.13
326 KLOREK FABRICE VELAINES V2 51 00:49:30 04:57 12.12
327 EYLENBOSCH GASTON BVL V3 15 00:49:32 04:57 12.11
328 LUTUN FRANCK JCL V1 102 00:49:35 04:58 12.10
329 BULCKAER WINTER   SE 122 00:49:35 04:58 12.10
330 VAN LOMMEL ALAIN DAPALO V3 16 00:49:36 04:58 12.09
331 ARESU FABIAN   SE 123 00:49:37 04:58 12.09
332 DEBOEVER FRANCIS   V2 52 00:49:40 04:58 12.08
333 BLONDEEL FRANCE   DA 7 00:49:41 04:58 12.07
334 CUVELIER ROLAND JC HERINNES V2 53 00:49:42 04:58 12.07
335 DEGELS DAVID BAD BOYS V1 103 00:49:50 04:59 12.04
336 VAN MALLEGHEM ARIANE KAIN B A2 3 00:49:52 04:59 12.03
337 VAN HOVE PETER   SE 124 00:49:52 04:59 12.03
338 PIRART JEREMY   SE 125 00:49:56 05:00 12.01
339 DI SIPIO CIRO RUNNING FRIENDS V1 104 00:49:57 05:00 12.01
340 DELABIE BRUNO JCL V2 54 00:49:58 05:00 12.00
341 MEYS KEVIN RUNNING FRIENDS SE 126 00:49:59 05:00 12.00
342 VANDENBULCKE MAXIME   SE 127 00:50:00 05:00 12.00
343 GILLEMAN PIERRE KAIN B V2 55 00:50:06 05:01 11.97
344 DORCHY QUENTIN TEMPLEUVE V1 105 00:50:07 05:01 11.97
345 DECEUNINCK LAURENCE FORMYFIT A1 9 00:50:09 05:01 11.96
346 CLERX VINCENT PIPAIX V2 56 00:50:10 05:01 11.96
347 PETIT SIMON JCPMF ERE V1 106 00:50:12 05:01 11.95
348 DUHAMEL ANN AP3T A1 10 00:50:13 05:01 11.94
349 DEVOS JEAN-FRANÇOIS   SE 128 00:50:15 05:02 11.94
350 MACAIRE CLAIRE   DA 8 00:50:17 05:02 11.93
351 FOUGNIES FLORENTIN LES ECLATES ... SE 129 00:50:18 05:02 11.92
352 DUCHATELET XAVIER   SE 130 00:50:19 05:02 11.92
353 BERISHA IBRAHIM   V2 57 00:50:20 05:02 11.92
354 CASTERMAN THIERRY   V2 58 00:50:21 05:02 11.91
355 DETOURNAY CAROLINE   DA 9 00:50:21 05:02 11.91
356 CLEEWERCK STEPHANE ESTAIMPUIS V2 59 00:50:25 05:03 11.90
357 BRAQUENIER CAROLINE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 11 00:50:29 05:03 11.88
358 DEPRETZ FRÉDÉRIC TEAM RUNNING 46 SE 131 00:50:34 05:04 11.86
359 RAVIART PHILIPPE PIPAIX V2 60 00:50:34 05:04 11.86
360 BOURGI PATRICK B BETES DE C... V2 61 00:50:35 05:04 11.86
361 CHARLET FREDERIC JCL V1 107 00:50:36 05:04 11.85
362 CATTEAU VINCENT RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 62 00:50:36 05:04 11.85
363 GHYSELINGS FÉLICIEN LES AVIATEUR... SE 132 00:50:37 05:04 11.85
364 CARNNOT MICHAEL   SE 133 00:50:42 05:04 11.83
365 BORMS NATHALIE RUN 4 FUN A2 4 00:50:43 05:04 11.83
366 MARIAGE TANGUY COACH RUNNING V1 108 00:50:45 05:05 11.82
367 STROBBE CHARLES COACH RUNNING SE 134 00:50:46 05:05 11.81
368 DI LAURO MARTINO VELAINES V2 63 00:50:51 05:05 11.80
369 DEJONGHE SEBASTIEN JC BLANDAIN V1 109 00:50:51 05:05 11.80
370 DUPONCHEEL JEAN-CLAUDE RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 64 00:50:52 05:05 11.79
371 VANDEWYNEAERDE MANU JCL V2 65 00:50:57 05:06 11.77
372 DELCAMPE LAURE BAC DA 10 00:50:59 05:06 11.76
373 CARPENTIER SYLVIE RUNNING SAFE DA 11 00:50:59 05:06 11.76
374 DE RODDER DOROTHÉE   A1 12 00:51:00 05:06 11.76
375 DESCAMPS NICOLAS RUNNING SAFE SE 135 00:51:00 05:06 11.76
376 HUAUX SYLVIE FARMERS CLUB A1 13 00:51:03 05:06 11.75
377 DIRICQ PASCAL AC ST SAUVEU... V1 110 00:51:09 05:07 11.73
378 CASTELEYN FRANÇOIS AMI DU MARDI V1 111 00:51:10 05:07 11.72
379 DELNESTE STEPHANE   SE 136 00:51:12 05:07 11.71
380 VIRGONE LÉONARDO   V1 112 00:51:14 05:08 11.71
381 SPILEERS MARIE HELENE RUNNING SAFE DA 12 00:51:15 05:08 11.70
382 VERZELE MAXIME   SE 137 00:51:15 05:08 11.70
383 BOCKLANT AURÉLIE   DA 13 00:51:19 05:08 11.69
384 MESTDAGH PASCAL JCL V2 66 00:51:20 05:08 11.68
385 NAESSENS NATHALIE RC ESTAIMPUIS A2 5 00:51:21 05:08 11.68
386 LOCHENIE DIDIER JCSA V2 67 00:51:21 05:08 11.68
387 WERREBROUCK BLAISE   V2 68 00:51:22 05:08 11.68
388 CAPELLE SEBASTIEN   SE 138 00:51:23 05:08 11.67
389 VINDEVOGEL GAUTHIER   V1 113 00:51:24 05:09 11.67
390 VERHAEGH DIMITRI RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 139 00:51:25 05:09 11.67
391 BASTEN MICHAËL TRI ATH V1 114 00:51:26 05:09 11.66
392 MEURISSE DANIEL COACH RUNNING V2 69 00:51:26 05:09 11.66
393 COLLAGE JULIE   A1 14 00:51:30 05:09 11.65
394 PATIN SERGE COACH RUNNING V2 70 00:51:32 05:09 11.64
395 DELOBELLE BERNADETTE SPHO A2 6 00:51:32 05:09 11.64
396 RASSALLE MANDY   DA 14 00:51:33 05:09 11.64
397 DELCAMPE JENNIFER   DA 15 00:51:34 05:10 11.63
398 DOCQUIER VINCENT TEMPLEUVE V2 71 00:51:34 05:10 11.63
399 MOREAU CHRISTOPHE   V1 115 00:51:40 05:10 11.61
400 MESTDAGH VINCENT JC HERINNES V2 72 00:51:41 05:10 11.61
401 LA HAISE OLIVIER JC BLANDAIN V2 73 00:51:50 05:11 11.57
402 VANNAUERBEKE FREDERIK   SE 140 00:51:52 05:11 11.56
403 TOUSSAINT MATTHIEU POTES O MALTES SE 141 00:51:53 05:11 11.56
404 DEMETS ROBBE   SE 142 00:51:55 05:12 11.55
405 DE SMET ALEXANDRINE TORTUES MESL... A1 15 00:51:55 05:12 11.55
406 PONCHAU JEAN-PAUL TEMPLEUVE V3 17 00:51:56 05:12 11.55
407 CRAPEZ LORY JC QUIEVRAIN V1 116 00:51:56 05:12 11.55
408 DEMETS CISSE   SE 143 00:51:56 05:12 11.55
409 OPSOMER ALAIN LES POTES O ... V1 117 00:51:58 05:12 11.54
410 SALOME AURELIE ACBB DA 16 00:51:59 05:12 11.54
411 DA CONCEICAO LIMA MANUEL AS 2 VERNES V1 118 00:52:03 05:12 11.52
412 PIRON GILLES RUNNING SAFE SE 144 00:52:03 05:12 11.52
413 DESPLECHIN FRÉDÉRIC   V2 74 00:52:03 05:12 11.52
414 MAHIEU EDDY PIPAIX V2 75 00:52:05 05:13 11.52
415 BRUNEAU CHANTAL PIPAIX A3 1 00:52:06 05:13 11.51
416 LELEUX CHRISTOPHE   SE 145 00:52:06 05:13 11.51
417 DECRUYENAERE FRÉDÉRIC FARMERS CLUB V1 119 00:52:07 05:13 11.51
418 LICCIARDO MAXIME   SE 146 00:52:10 05:13 11.50
419 DEBOEVER BERNARD   V2 76 00:52:10 05:13 11.50
420 MESSIAEN THOMAS RTC TOURNAI SE 147 00:52:10 05:13 11.50
421 ROCQUERELLE THOMAS   SE 148 00:52:13 05:13 11.49
422 DEVAERE MARINE JCPMF PECQ DA 17 00:52:16 05:14 11.48
423 DEVAUX PHILIPPE   V1 120 00:52:21 05:14 11.46
424 DUJARDIN AUXANNE LES NOIX DE ... ED 2 00:52:22 05:14 11.45
425 DELMARRE PIERRE FARMERS CLUB V2 77 00:52:22 05:14 11.45
426 LUX ANNE-CHARLOTTE   DA 18 00:52:22 05:14 11.45
427 NYSSEN YANNICK TEAM RUNNING 46 V1 121 00:52:23 05:14 11.45
428 COLLIE FABIAN XTRA TIME RU... V1 122 00:52:24 05:15 11.45
429 FROISSART DAVID TEAM RUNNING 46 V1 123 00:52:24 05:15 11.45
430 CHARLES STÉPHANE JC HERINNES V1 124 00:52:25 05:15 11.44
431 MOREAU EDWIN   SE 149 00:52:26 05:15 11.44
432 LEPOUTERE FRANK RUSTA V2 78 00:52:26 05:15 11.44
433 FROIDURE NADINE FARMERS CLUB A2 7 00:52:29 05:15 11.43
434 OBSOMER ANDRÉ VELAINES V3 18 00:52:30 05:15 11.42
435 DUTRIEUX MICHAËL SUKCESTFOU V1 125 00:52:34 05:16 11.41
436 BEAUVILLAIN FRÉDÉRIC ETM V1 126 00:52:34 05:16 11.41
437 MANOUBY FABIENNE RUN SANTE A1 16 00:52:35 05:16 11.41
438 DELCAMPE MAXIME   SE 150 00:52:36 05:16 11.40
439 BONTE LAURENCE JCPMF PECQ A2 8 00:52:37 05:16 11.40
440 DEVILLERS THIERRY   V1 127 00:52:37 05:16 11.40
441 DESMET LOUIS   SE 151 00:52:39 05:16 11.39
442 VERDEBOUT JEAN-MICHEL JC HERINNES V2 79 00:52:39 05:16 11.39
443 WEYTSMAN SÉBASTIEN   V1 128 00:52:41 05:16 11.38
444 NICOLAS CHADI CAP TEAM V1 129 00:52:42 05:16 11.38
445 CORYN STÉPHANE   V1 130 00:52:44 05:17 11.37
446 VANDENBERGHE ARTHUR BAC EH 19 00:52:45 05:17 11.37
447 DELHEZ NOÉ   EH 20 00:52:45 05:17 11.37
448 MONTEGNIES JEAN-JACQUES POTES O MALTES V3 19 00:52:46 05:17 11.37
449 ANCART SÉBASTIEN LES CEUSSES ... SE 152 00:52:47 05:17 11.36
450 GOEMAERE BART SUKCESTFOU V1 131 00:52:48 05:17 11.36
451 DAYE JEAN-ROBERT LES NOIX DE ... V3 20 00:52:51 05:17 11.35
452 BRAYE GEOFFREY JCL V1 132 00:52:52 05:17 11.35
453 DELAUNOY JEAN   V3 21 00:52:52 05:17 11.35
454 BOUCAUT FLORIAN   SE 153 00:52:54 05:18 11.34
455 BEAURY CHRISTOPHE BAC V1 133 00:52:54 05:18 11.34
456 BRABANT NICOLAS BAC V1 134 00:52:54 05:18 11.34
457 HAILLEZ ALISSON FORMYFIT DA 19 00:52:56 05:18 11.33
458 SAVOCA ANTHONY   V1 135 00:52:57 05:18 11.33
459 JANDREZ EDOUARD MC RUNNING SE 154 00:52:59 05:18 11.32
460 LUST STÉPHANE   V1 136 00:53:02 05:18 11.31
461 WAGNAIR HUGO   SE 155 00:53:04 05:19 11.30
462 BONTE BÉRENGÈRE JCPMF PECQ A1 17 00:53:05 05:19 11.30
463 LECRENIER SÉBASTIEN   V1 137 00:53:06 05:19 11.30
464 ANSCIAUX GUILLAUME   SE 156 00:53:08 05:19 11.29
465 BINON FRÉDÉRIQUE MONTS ET COL... A1 18 00:53:09 05:19 11.28
466 DECLERCQ LÉNA RUSTA ED 3 00:53:09 05:19 11.28
467 BONTE CAROLINE JCPMF PECQ DA 20 00:53:11 05:19 11.28
468 DECOCK JULIEN YAKASAUTER SE 157 00:53:11 05:19 11.28
469 LEBLANC CARINE KAIN B A2 9 00:53:11 05:19 11.28
470 COORNAERT FRÉDÉRIC RUNNING SAFE V1 138 00:53:12 05:19 11.27
471 DELHAYE PASCAL JCPMF PECQ V2 80 00:53:12 05:19 11.27
472 DELAUNOY JACQUES   V3 22 00:53:13 05:19 11.27
473 DE RUY PETER   V1 139 00:53:13 05:19 11.27
474 MAES ERIC   V1 140 00:53:14 05:20 11.27
475 ROTY MICHEL KAIN B V4 5 00:53:14 05:20 11.27
476 LIEVROUW DIDIER   V2 81 00:53:16 05:20 11.26
477 DESCAMPS MICHAËL MADRES V1 141 00:53:18 05:20 11.25
478 COURTANT BENJAMIN POPUELLES DR... V1 142 00:53:18 05:20 11.25
479 DEVROEDE NORBERT POPUELLES DR... V3 23 00:53:19 05:20 11.25
480 ZENONI FRANCESCO   V1 143 00:53:21 05:20 11.24
481 VANDERHAUWAERT SANDRA   DA 21 00:53:21 05:20 11.24
482 LAHO FRANÇOIS RTC TOURNAI SE 158 00:53:24 05:21 11.23
483 VAN ACKER MARIE JCPMF LESSINES DA 22 00:53:24 05:21 11.23
484 CASTELEYN LAURENCE   A1 19 00:53:25 05:21 11.23
485 WILSSENS JULIE RUNNING SAFE DA 23 00:53:25 05:21 11.23
486 VERHELST JEAN-MICHEL RUNNING SAFE SE 159 00:53:25 05:21 11.23
487 DELESIE JAN   V4 6 00:53:25 05:21 11.23
488 CHRISTIAENS ETIENNE   V3 24 00:53:26 05:21 11.23
489 CAUVIN MARYLENE JCPMF LESSINES A1 20 00:53:30 05:21 11.21
490 LOUETTE FRÉDÉRIC FARMERS CLUB V1 144 00:53:31 05:21 11.21
491 TRINTELER SIMON RUNNING SAFE SE 160 00:53:31 05:21 11.21
492 LEFEBVRE GILLES   V1 145 00:53:31 05:21 11.21
493 DUSAUSOIT DANY   V2 82 00:53:33 05:21 11.20
494 SNOECK FELIPE VELAINES V1 146 00:53:33 05:21 11.20
495 VLAMINCK ALLAIN RUNNIN GREZ V3 25 00:53:33 05:21 11.20
496 DELFOSSE MARIE ACCROS 5 CLO... DA 24 00:53:35 05:22 11.19
497 DE BORLE STEFANIE JC HERZELE DA 25 00:53:35 05:22 11.19
498 HERNOULD FRANZ   V3 26 00:53:37 05:22 11.19
499 LECLERCQ SYBILLE KAIN B A2 10 00:53:38 05:22 11.18
500 FLAVIGNIE GÉRARD   V3 27 00:53:43 05:22 11.17
501 LEFEBURE RONALD RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 147 00:53:48 05:23 11.15
502 BROUILLARD DOMINIQUE   V3 28 00:53:52 05:23 11.13
503 DELESTRAIN SANDRINE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 21 00:53:55 05:24 11.12
504 LAMBRECHT FREDERIC COACH RUNNING V1 148 00:53:55 05:24 11.12
505 CORDIER LAURIE RUNNING SAFE DA 26 00:53:56 05:24 11.12
506 MOULIN PASCALE RC ESTAIMPUIS A2 11 00:53:58 05:24 11.11
507 STELLIAN JEAN-FRANCOIS   V1 149 00:53:59 05:24 11.11
508 HENNEBERT MARIE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 22 00:54:00 05:24 11.11
509 BETERMIEZ JEAN-MICHEL   V2 83 00:54:02 05:24 11.10
510 GUGGINO CLAUDIO   SE 161 00:54:02 05:24 11.10
511 DEREUX FRANCIS   V3 29 00:54:02 05:24 11.10
512 ROGGHE LAËTITIA   A1 23 00:54:04 05:25 11.09
513 STOCKMAN ANOUCHKA   A2 12 00:54:06 05:25 11.09
514 ZENNER ERIC TEMPLEUVE V1 150 00:54:06 05:25 11.09
515 DUPONCHEEL THIBAUT   SE 162 00:54:08 05:25 11.08
516 STROBBE YVES VELAINES V2 84 00:54:09 05:25 11.08
517 SAMAIN ANTHONY COACH RUNNING V2 85 00:54:09 05:25 11.08
518 CINCO AMELITA   A1 24 00:54:10 05:25 11.07
519 SOLBREUX VÉRONIQUE   A1 25 00:54:12 05:25 11.07
520 DUHEZ HUGO JSMC EH 21 00:54:13 05:25 11.06
521 DELCROIX LUC FARMERS CLUB V2 86 00:54:15 05:26 11.06
522 DEWAELLE ALEXIS JSMC EH 22 00:54:17 05:26 11.05
523 DEPRAETERE ROMANE   ED 4 00:54:18 05:26 11.05
524 BEQUET YANNICK VELAINES A2 13 00:54:18 05:26 11.05
525 PROFETTO MICHELANGELO RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 87 00:54:22 05:26 11.03
526 LEROY PHILIPPE PIPAIX V1 151 00:54:23 05:26 11.03
527 DELHAYE JEAN JACQUES RUNNINGGEEK V1 152 00:54:27 05:27 11.02
528 GRIVET DOMINIQUE RUNNING SAFE V1 153 00:54:27 05:27 11.02
529 DROESBEKE DIRK   V1 154 00:54:29 05:27 11.01
530 ZENNER JEFFRAY TEMPLEUVE EH 23 00:54:30 05:27 11.01
531 FASTREZ CHRISTOPHE   V1 155 00:54:31 05:27 11.00
532 LECLERCQ ANTHONY RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 163 00:54:33 05:27 11.00
533 DESMET YVES JCSA V3 30 00:54:34 05:28 10.99
534 VAN BRUSSEL LAURENT JC LUINGNE V2 88 00:54:34 05:28 10.99
535 CORNILLIE HERVÉ   V1 156 00:54:36 05:28 10.99
536 DESCAMPS LEILA MADRES ED 5 00:54:38 05:28 10.98
537 VANDER EECKEN FABRICE   V1 157 00:54:40 05:28 10.97
538 CARPENTIER JEAN-MICHEL JC HERINNES V2 89 00:54:41 05:28 10.97
539 AUGUSTE FRANÇOIS   SE 164 00:54:42 05:28 10.97
540 STEVENS NATHALIE RUN SANTE A2 14 00:54:43 05:28 10.96
541 DECALUWÉ PIERRE CNDK V4 7 00:54:44 05:29 10.96
542 BEUKENNE JERRY   V2 90 00:54:46 05:29 10.95
543 BOITTE CÉDRIC   V1 158 00:54:47 05:29 10.95
544 GEURTS OLIVIER JC HERINNES V1 159 00:54:49 05:29 10.94
545 USQUELIS JASON   SE 165 00:54:50 05:29 10.94
546 BOHEMS ANDRÉ ACCROS 5 CLO... V2 91 00:54:51 05:29 10.94
547 HUMETZ HERVÉ JC HERINNES V2 92 00:54:51 05:29 10.94
548 MASSCHELEIN PATRICIA RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 26 00:54:52 05:29 10.93
549 DEGRYSE PIERRE   V2 93 00:54:52 05:29 10.93
550 HOCQ MURIEL COACH RUNNING A1 27 00:54:52 05:29 10.93
551 DUFAY PASCAL JC BLANDAIN V2 94 00:54:53 05:29 10.93
552 DOUILLET FRÉDÉRIC RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 160 00:54:54 05:30 10.93
553 ROTTHIER CATHERINE COACH RUNNING A2 15 00:54:55 05:30 10.92
554 DERMAUT LUC FARMERS CLUB V2 95 00:54:57 05:30 10.92
555 HENNEBICQ LAURENT PIPAIX V2 96 00:54:59 05:30 10.91
556 MOREAU THIBAUT   V1 161 00:55:01 05:30 10.90
557 HENRY MATHIEU JC HERINNES SE 166 00:55:02 05:30 10.90
558 VANDENBULCKE FRANCIS SPORT EVASION V3 31 00:55:06 05:31 10.89
559 LECONTE BRIGITTE SPHO A3 2 00:55:06 05:31 10.89
560 VANDENBULCKE MELANIE   DA 27 00:55:06 05:31 10.89
561 VAN DEYNZE LAURANNE   A1 28 00:55:06 05:31 10.89
562 BEKERS NOËL ADDM OGY V4 8 00:55:09 05:31 10.88
563 DETRAIN STEPHANE JUPITEAM V1 162 00:55:10 05:31 10.87
564 YOUVANTHONE CÉDRIC   SE 167 00:55:13 05:31 10.86
565 VANDERZYPPE GERAUD   SE 168 00:55:13 05:31 10.86
566 DESMET EMMANUEL   V2 97 00:55:13 05:31 10.86
567 AXENSALVA RENAUD   V1 163 00:55:14 05:32 10.86
568 MARLIER ALAIN COACH RUNNING V2 98 00:55:17 05:32 10.85
569 JOYE RÉGIS   V2 99 00:55:21 05:32 10.84
570 CABY AXEL   SE 169 00:55:22 05:32 10.83
571 MOREAU CLAUDE   V2 100 00:55:24 05:33 10.83
572 CABY BERNARD JCSA V2 101 00:55:26 05:33 10.82
573 VAN NEROM EDDY BAYERN MUNCHEN V2 102 00:55:28 05:33 10.81
574 LEFEVRE STÉPHANE   V2 103 00:55:28 05:33 10.81
575 BEQUET JEAN-MARC FARMERS CLUB V2 104 00:55:28 05:33 10.81
576 BAUGNIES VALERIE TORTUES MESL... A1 29 00:55:28 05:33 10.81
577 ROSIER JULIE   ED 6 00:55:29 05:33 10.81
578 DYON DAVY   SE 170 00:55:29 05:33 10.81
579 D HALLUWEYN DAVID JCL V2 105 00:55:29 05:33 10.81
580 DUC ERIC JCSA V2 106 00:55:34 05:34 10.79
581 GILMET ADÈLE   DA 28 00:55:36 05:34 10.79
582 CARREZ MYRIAM LES CEUSSES ... A1 30 00:55:36 05:34 10.79
583 MARTENS STÉPHANE   V2 107 00:55:36 05:34 10.79
584 SALOMEZ JARI MMM EH 24 00:55:37 05:34 10.78
585 DEBERDT AICHA MMM A1 31 00:55:37 05:34 10.78
586 LEJEUNE MICHEL ISA COIFFURE V1 164 00:55:41 05:34 10.77
587 FOUTREYN SANDRINE ETM A1 32 00:55:44 05:35 10.76
588 LEBON CANDICE ETM DA 29 00:55:44 05:35 10.76
589 DERIEUW BERTRAND   V1 165 00:55:45 05:35 10.76
590 MOREAU RITA ECLA A3 3 00:55:46 05:35 10.76
591 SALOMÉ MICHEL ACCROS 5 CLO... V2 108 00:55:47 05:35 10.75
592 HENRARD FLORY JCSA EH 25 00:55:48 05:35 10.75
593 TERRASSE JOCELYNE   A2 16 00:55:48 05:35 10.75
594 PIROTTE JARNO JCSA EH 26 00:55:49 05:35 10.75
595 RONDIA AMAURY   V1 166 00:55:50 05:35 10.74
596 COUSSEMENT ALEXANDRA   DA 30 00:55:52 05:35 10.74
597 RICHELIN PATRICK   V2 109 00:55:53 05:35 10.73
598 WALRAERT FREDERIC ADDM OGY V1 167 00:55:56 05:36 10.72
599 LECHANTRE SYLVETTE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 33 00:55:56 05:36 10.72
600 DE DONDER SOPHIE RUNNING SAFE A2 17 00:55:56 05:36 10.72
601 LECONTE CHRISTOPHE   V2 110 00:55:58 05:36 10.72
602 VANOOTEGHEM FABIEN JCL V2 111 00:55:58 05:36 10.72
603 PARMENTIER GRÉGORY POMPIER V1 168 00:55:58 05:36 10.72
604 TOURBEZ CLAIRE LES GENS D ERE DA 31 00:56:00 05:36 10.71
605 POOT JULIEN   SE 171 00:56:01 05:36 10.71
606 CAMBIER ANNE-SOPHIE RUNNING SAFE DA 32 00:56:02 05:36 10.70
607 DELCOIGNE PIERRE VELAINES V1 169 00:56:02 05:36 10.70
608 VANDEPUTTE WILLY JC HERINNES V3 32 00:56:02 05:36 10.70
609 DILLIES MARC RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 112 00:56:03 05:36 10.70
610 VANCOPPENOLLE GUY   V3 33 00:56:04 05:37 10.70
611 THIERI STEPHANIE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 34 00:56:04 05:37 10.70
612 BONTE FRANÇOIS   SE 172 00:56:05 05:37 10.69
613 BILTRESSE MICHEL KAIN B V4 9 00:56:12 05:37 10.67
614 RAES DAVID   V1 170 00:56:16 05:38 10.66
615 RAVIART SOPHIE KAIN B A1 35 00:56:18 05:38 10.65
616 DESLEE ERIC KAIN B V2 113 00:56:21 05:38 10.64
617 TRANAIN LAURENT JCL V2 114 00:56:24 05:39 10.63
618 DESRUMEAUX FABIEN COOPSJOGS V1 171 00:56:26 05:39 10.63
619 CUVELIER PAUL   EH 27 00:56:35 05:40 10.60
620 RECLAIRE ALINE   DA 33 00:56:36 05:40 10.60
621 FONTAINE LUC VELAINES V3 34 00:56:40 05:40 10.58
622 LE PERROT JÉRÉMY   SE 173 00:56:44 05:41 10.57
623 CONIL NICOLAS TEMPLEUVE SE 174 00:56:50 05:41 10.55
624 LONGEPEE PHILIPPE   V2 115 00:56:54 05:42 10.54
625 SENELLE PAUL-VALÉRY VELAINES V2 116 00:56:56 05:42 10.53
626 VERSLYPE HANNA RUSTA RUNNIN... ED 7 00:56:57 05:42 10.53
627 SCORZA MARIE-ANNA   A2 18 00:56:57 05:42 10.53
628 DEMITRI COSIMO TORTUES MESL... V3 35 00:56:57 05:42 10.53
629 VAN BRUYSSEL DAVID   SE 175 00:57:02 05:42 10.52
630 DELHAYE AURÉLIE TEAM RUNNING 46 DA 34 00:57:02 05:42 10.52
631 WEYTSMAN CÉLINE #R4T DA 35 00:57:07 05:43 10.50
632 NEERDAELS GUIDO FARMERS CLUB V2 117 00:57:08 05:43 10.50
633 LEGRAND JOHAN   V3 36 00:57:14 05:44 10.48
634 DECRAENE JIMMY JCL V1 172 00:57:16 05:44 10.47
635 DEWAVRIN LUDOVIC   V1 173 00:57:16 05:44 10.47
636 LEROY AUDE JC HERINNES A1 36 00:57:17 05:44 10.47
637 CARPENTIER JEAN-PHILIPPE   V2 118 00:57:22 05:44 10.46
638 LECOUVET ISABELLE COACH RUNNING A2 19 00:57:23 05:44 10.45
639 LECONTE INES SPORT EVASION DA 36 00:57:24 05:45 10.45
640 GARUCCIO CAROLINE VELAINES A1 37 00:57:26 05:45 10.44
641 SYLVART TAMARA   A1 38 00:57:28 05:45 10.44
642 MULLIER PIERRE EMMANUEL   V1 174 00:57:32 05:45 10.43
643 TANCRE PATRICK   V2 119 00:57:35 05:46 10.42
644 VANSTEENBRUGGE DOMINIQUE JC HERINNES A2 20 00:57:36 05:46 10.41
645 GUERIERI VERONIQUE RC ESTAIMPUIS DA 37 00:57:36 05:46 10.41
646 LOISEAU ALICE   DA 38 00:57:37 05:46 10.41
647 ROISIN ARNAUD   SE 176 00:57:38 05:46 10.41
648 STEVENS MICHEL RUN SANTE V1 175 00:57:39 05:46 10.40
649 DEBATTICE HÉLÈNE   DA 39 00:57:40 05:46 10.40
650 FERVAILLE FABIENNE KAIN B A2 21 00:57:41 05:46 10.40
651 WINDELS MARIE   DA 40 00:57:41 05:46 10.40
652 JOYE CYRIELLE   ED 8 00:57:42 05:46 10.40
653 DENIS CHRISTOPHE TOURNAI GENE... V1 176 00:57:42 05:46 10.40
654 SCHOONOOGHE ERWIN VELAINES V1 177 00:57:44 05:47 10.39
655 LA MARCHE DOMINIQUE JC BLANDAIN V1 178 00:57:47 05:47 10.38
656 LEFEBVRE NORBERT VELAINES V2 120 00:57:48 05:47 10.38
657 WINAND JEAN-YVES   V1 179 00:57:49 05:47 10.37
658 GEENENS BRUNO JC HERINNES V2 121 00:57:50 05:47 10.37
659 DELONVILLE DANIEL VELAINES V4 10 00:57:56 05:48 10.35
660 MICHEL JACQUES   V3 37 00:57:56 05:48 10.35
661 GHILGEMYN SANDRINE RUNNING SAFE A1 39 00:57:56 05:48 10.35
662 GÉRARD STÉPHANE ATT V3 38 00:57:57 05:48 10.35
663 ROCCARO GIUSEPPE RUNNING SAFE V2 122 00:57:58 05:48 10.35
664 PETIT KATHY JC ZWALM A1 40 00:57:58 05:48 10.35
665 VANDENBERGHE CLAUDE BAC V1 180 00:58:01 05:48 10.34
666 DUVEILLER LAURENCE   A1 41 00:58:06 05:49 10.32
667 LEQUENNE LAETITIA JC BLANDAIN A1 42 00:58:07 05:49 10.32
668 LEMAIRE PERRINE RC ESTAIMPUIS DA 41 00:58:08 05:49 10.32
669 LEROY AUDREY JC HERINNES DA 42 00:58:11 05:49 10.31
670 GHEYSENS OLIVIER   SE 177 00:58:11 05:49 10.31
671 DERMAUT TOM   EH 28 00:58:15 05:50 10.30
672 DE MEESTER GERMAIN TOURPES V3 39 00:58:16 05:50 10.29
673 VAN SIMAEYS NATHALIE   A2 22 00:58:20 05:50 10.28
674 WETZEL-GOUKE ISABELLE ISA COIFFURE A1 43 00:58:21 05:50 10.28
675 GEETS ROMAIN   EH 29 00:58:24 05:51 10.27
676 GRULOIS ERIK JC BLANDAIN V2 123 00:58:24 05:51 10.27
677 LEMOINE CHRISTELLE KAIN B A2 23 00:58:27 05:51 10.26
678 CORNEZ LUTGARDE VELAINES A1 44 00:58:29 05:51 10.26
679 SLABBINCK JACQUES SPHO V3 40 00:58:29 05:51 10.26
680 FUNDUK STÉPHANIE   A1 45 00:58:29 05:51 10.26
681 CAPILLA ELODIE   DA 43 00:58:30 05:51 10.25
682 LECLERCQ PHILIPPE ACCROS 5 CLO... V2 124 00:58:35 05:52 10.24
683 DEPAUW AURÉLIEN   SE 178 00:58:38 05:52 10.23
684 LECHANTRE ERWIN PIRON TEAM SE 179 00:58:40 05:52 10.22
685 VANDERCLEYEN CHRISTOPHE FORMYFIT V1 181 00:58:47 05:53 10.20
686 VILLÉE VINCENT JCSA V2 125 00:58:48 05:53 10.20
687 DUBOIS CÉLIA   DA 44 00:58:48 05:53 10.20
688 BAYART CHRISTINE FARMERS CLUB A2 24 00:58:54 05:54 10.18
689 MAILLY ALBERT   SE 180 00:58:54 05:54 10.18
690 COLPAERT THIERRY ETM V2 126 00:58:55 05:54 10.18
691 VAN DE WALLE WESLEY ISA COIFFURE SE 181 00:58:55 05:54 10.18
692 CABY NATHALIE   A1 46 00:58:56 05:54 10.18
693 WATTECAMPS FRÉDÉRICQ   V2 127 00:58:56 05:54 10.18
694 MAILLY ROLAND JCSA V3 41 00:58:57 05:54 10.17
695 SIMONART DAVID   V1 182 00:59:00 05:54 10.17
696 DUPONT KELLY   DA 45 00:59:00 05:54 10.17
697 CASTEL LAURENT ETM V2 128 00:59:01 05:54 10.16
698 DUBOIS HUBERT   V1 183 00:59:01 05:54 10.16
699 PIERQUIN SABINE JC HERINNES A2 25 00:59:03 05:54 10.16
700 BLAUWART EMMANUEL ET CHIEVRES V2 129 00:59:09 05:55 10.14
701 DELOBELLE CHANTAL SPHO A2 26 00:59:10 05:55 10.14
702 VAN DRIESSCHE RÉMY ZOE CLUB SE 182 00:59:16 05:56 10.12
703 LAGACHE BRUNO TIME TO RUN SE 183 00:59:21 05:56 10.11
704 MALATERRE GILLES NO MACADAM STAR V3 42 00:59:22 05:56 10.10
705 DOUILLET RONALD JC BLANDAIN V2 130 00:59:23 05:56 10.10
706 LEERSNYDER JOEL VELAINES V4 11 00:59:25 05:57 10.09
707 GLORIEUX THIERRY VELAINES V2 131 00:59:27 05:57 10.09
708 FRIQUE MARIE-ANNE   A3 4 00:59:29 05:57 10.08
709 NICOLLE BRUNO   V2 132 00:59:30 05:57 10.08
710 MICHIELS PHILIPPE VELAINES V2 133 00:59:34 05:58 10.07
711 VAN LEYNSEELE JEAN-JACQUES JC BLANDAIN V1 184 00:59:34 05:58 10.07
712 DECLERCQ ANNE-SOPHIE BAC A1 47 00:59:34 05:58 10.07
713 DASSONVILLE XAVIER CEUX DU LAC V3 43 00:59:36 05:58 10.06
714 SPILEERS DAVID SPORT EVASION V1 185 00:59:38 05:58 10.06
715 PIAT LESLIE JC BLANDAIN A1 48 00:59:40 05:58 10.05
716 D HALLUIN VÉRONIQUE   A2 27 00:59:44 05:59 10.04
717 VAN DRIESSCHE HUGO VELAINES EH 30 00:59:45 05:59 10.04
718 DESBONNET CARINE   A1 49 00:59:54 06:00 10.01
719 VANGHELUWE PATRICK VELAINES V3 44 01:00:03 06:00 9.99
720 HAMDOUN LAURA B BETES DE C... DA 46 01:00:11 06:01 9.97
721 VANDERHAEGEN JACQUES B BETES DE C... V3 45 01:00:12 06:01 9.96
722 GIORDANO NADÈGE   DA 47 01:00:13 06:01 9.96
723 METENS BENJAMIN   SE 184 01:00:13 06:01 9.96
724 BOONAERT MATHILDE ETM DA 48 01:00:24 06:03 9.93
725 HACHA MARGOT   DA 49 01:00:25 06:03 9.93
726 LELEU CAROLINE MC RUNNING DA 50 01:00:27 06:03 9.92
727 DEPREY MICHEL   V3 46 01:00:32 06:03 9.91
728 DILLIES GAETAN   SE 185 01:00:33 06:03 9.91
729 D HONDT SANDRINE LES CEUSSES ... A1 50 01:00:35 06:04 9.90
730 MERLIN AURORE PUFF PUFF A1 51 01:00:35 06:04 9.90
731 SAVOIE GRÉGORY PUFF PUFF V1 186 01:00:39 06:04 9.89
732 MENEGATTI ALEXANDRE JC BLANDAIN SE 186 01:00:41 06:04 9.88
733 PLANCHON EMMA   ED 9 01:00:46 06:05 9.87
734 MAZURELLE CAROLINE JC BLANDAIN A1 52 01:00:53 06:05 9.85
735 LOUVIEAUX DAMIEN KAIN B V2 134 01:00:58 06:06 9.84
736 VANDEVYVRE VÉRONIQUE JC BLANDAIN A2 28 01:01:03 06:06 9.82
737 GRULOIS JOSEPH JC BLANDAIN V4 12 01:01:07 06:07 9.81
738 GIKIERE DELPHINE   A1 53 01:01:09 06:07 9.81
739 DUBUS NANCY   A1 54 01:01:10 06:07 9.81
740 KAIN SÉVERINE   DA 51 01:01:14 06:08 9.80
741 MOULIN JEAN-PIERRE LES GENS D ERE V3 47 01:01:18 06:08 9.78
742 LEMAN INGE RUN 4 FUN A1 55 01:01:23 06:08 9.77
743 DUQUENNOY CINDY   DA 52 01:01:24 06:09 9.77
744 FRANÇOIS JOSÉ VELAINES V3 48 01:01:30 06:09 9.75
745 GERARD BERNARD KAIN B V4 13 01:01:36 06:10 9.74
746 KAIN EMILIE   DA 53 01:01:36 06:10 9.74
747 DHAEYER ETIENNE   V2 135 01:01:41 06:10 9.72
748 DUPONT CARINE   A2 29 01:01:44 06:11 9.72
749 LOMBARDO BRUNO   V2 136 01:01:51 06:11 9.70
750 BALASSE MAXIME   SE 187 01:01:53 06:11 9.69
751 DEMAT OLIVIER   SE 188 01:01:53 06:11 9.69
752 DEMAT THOMAS   SE 189 01:01:53 06:11 9.69
753 ROELAND BAPTIST   SE 190 01:01:54 06:12 9.69
754 VANDENDRIESSCHE FREDERIK NLT 2.0 V1 187 01:02:00 06:12 9.67
755 DEFRANCQ KATRIEN NO LIMED TEA... A1 56 01:02:00 06:12 9.67
756 GRUGEON NICOLAS   V1 188 01:02:01 06:12 9.67
757 MAT JULINE   DA 54 01:02:05 06:13 9.66
758 CARPENTIER ODILE   A2 30 01:02:06 06:13 9.66
759 BELAFKIH LATIF   V3 49 01:02:08 06:13 9.65
760 LECOMTE CELINE   DA 55 01:02:11 06:13 9.65
761 MEERSSEMAN CAROLINE JCL DA 56 01:02:13 06:13 9.64
762 CANNOOT NADINE   A2 31 01:02:13 06:13 9.64
763 CORNILLE THIBAUT   SE 191 01:02:15 06:14 9.64
764 BATAILLE ADELINE   DA 57 01:02:16 06:14 9.63
765 PLUQUET EDDY   V1 189 01:02:27 06:15 9.60
766 DUPRIEZ THIERRY   V1 190 01:02:27 06:15 9.60
767 DEBAYE MELANIE   DA 58 01:02:28 06:15 9.60
768 DEBAYE NICOLAS   SE 192 01:02:28 06:15 9.60
769 TABARY YSOLDE TEAM CALYPSO DA 59 01:02:41 06:16 9.57
770 RAPOSO MARIA   A2 32 01:02:42 06:16 9.57
771 LAMBELIN GEOFFREY   V1 191 01:02:42 06:16 9.57
772 BERTHE QUENTIN   SE 193 01:02:43 06:16 9.56
773 DELCOURTE COLETTE RUN 4 FUN A2 33 01:02:43 06:16 9.56
774 DELECROIX EMMANUELLE LES POTES O ... A1 57 01:02:44 06:17 9.56
775 DEMAIRE LAURENT POTES O MALTES SE 194 01:02:45 06:17 9.56
776 DHAEYER MELANIE HAVIGNOBLE DA 60 01:02:45 06:17 9.56
777 DE LANGHE BRUNO LES GENS D ERE V3 50 01:02:46 06:17 9.56
778 HOVINE MARIE-CECILE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 58 01:02:48 06:17 9.55
779 COPIN DOMINIQUE   SE 195 01:02:49 06:17 9.55
780 D HAÈNE MAXIME   EH 31 01:02:53 06:17 9.54
781 MUSUMECI BRUNO JCSA V3 51 01:02:55 06:18 9.53
782 LEMOINE SEVERINE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 59 01:02:55 06:18 9.53
783 REYMENANTS RÉMY   EH 32 01:02:59 06:18 9.52
784 COUSSÉ CHRISTOPHE VELAINES V2 137 01:02:59 06:18 9.52
785 BELIN GAUTHIER   EH 33 01:02:59 06:18 9.52
786 DUHEZ CÉLINE VELAINES DA 61 01:03:01 06:18 9.52
787 DUFOUR LINE VELAINES A2 34 01:03:03 06:18 9.51
788 VIAENE DAVID POTES O MALTES V1 192 01:03:07 06:19 9.50
789 MORTAIGNIE CYRIELLE TEAM RUNNING 46 DA 62 01:03:08 06:19 9.50
790 CLERX ELISE PIPAIX DA 63 01:03:08 06:19 9.50
791 HELIN VÉRONIQUE   A2 35 01:03:11 06:19 9.49
792 FRÉDÉRIC MARIE-CHANTAL VELAINES A2 36 01:03:17 06:20 9.48
793 GEENENS LISE JC HERINNES DA 64 01:03:17 06:20 9.48
794 DELCAMBE MURIELLE VELAINES A2 37 01:03:19 06:20 9.47
795 WAELS ROBERT CEUX DU LAC V3 52 01:03:28 06:21 9.45
796 BONTE VERONIQUE JCL A2 38 01:03:39 06:22 9.42
797 VERDY ROMAIN RUN 4 FUN SE 196 01:04:05 06:25 9.36
798 GUILLUY VÉRONIQUE VELAINES A2 39 01:04:18 06:26 9.33
799 CHANTRY LYDIA JCPMF COMINES A2 40 01:04:19 06:26 9.33
800 CLINQUART JEAN-CHRISTOPHE ROAD RUNNING... V1 193 01:04:31 06:27 9.30
801 VERCAIGNE MARTINE SPHO A1 60 01:04:37 06:28 9.28
802 DACHY JEAN-PAUL KAIN B V3 53 01:04:39 06:28 9.28
803 THIMUS BAUDOUIN PIPAIX V3 54 01:04:47 06:29 9.26
804 DUTILLEUL ANNE-MARIE VELAINES A3 5 01:04:52 06:29 9.25
805 GAILLEZ VIRGINIE JC HERINNES A1 61 01:04:57 06:30 9.23
806 SCOHIEZ MELANIE PIPAIX DA 65 01:04:57 06:30 9.23
807 VANDEKASTEELE MANON   DA 66 01:05:03 06:30 9.22
808 WIBAUT ISABELLE   DA 67 01:05:12 06:31 9.20
809 COSSEMENT CAROLINE POPUELLES DR... A1 62 01:05:17 06:32 9.19
810 DUMONT VIRGINIE POPUELLES DR... DA 68 01:05:18 06:32 9.19
811 GREMEAUX MARIE-LISE   DA 69 01:05:18 06:32 9.19
812 HENROTTE NATHALIE   A2 41 01:05:23 06:32 9.17
813 GILLOT CHRISTEL RC ESTAIMPUIS A2 42 01:05:29 06:33 9.16
814 VANLATTON DELPHINE   A1 63 01:05:53 06:35 9.10
815 DEBERDT DANY MMM V4 14 01:05:57 06:36 9.09
816 GOBIN BAUDRY   V1 194 01:06:05 06:37 9.08
817 DELONVILLE ALAIN VELAINES V3 55 01:06:13 06:37 9.06
818 SECLÈVE ARLETTE VELAINES A3 6 01:06:15 06:38 9.05
819 BECQUAERT MARIE-PIERRE JCPMP COMINES A1 64 01:06:18 06:38 9.05
820 DEPREY CHRISTELLE   A2 43 01:06:18 06:38 9.05
821 MERCIER ISABELLE   A2 44 01:06:32 06:39 9.01
822 DE NÈVE CHANTAL AC ST SAUVEU... A2 45 01:07:12 06:43 8.93
823 MICLOTTE MURIELLE   A1 65 01:07:13 06:43 8.92
824 VANDENBERGHE ADÈLE   DA 70 01:07:21 06:44 8.91
825 FOURDIN STÉPHANIE RUN 4 FUN A1 66 01:07:25 06:45 8.90
826 PENNEQUIN SACHA AC ST SAUVEU... SE 197 01:07:47 06:47 8.85
827 RENARD ALAIN   V2 138 01:08:03 06:48 8.81
828 RENARD PASCAL FARMERS CLUB V2 139 01:08:03 06:48 8.81
829 CAMBIER VIRGINIE XTRA TIME RU... DA 71 01:08:18 06:50 8.78
830 CLARYSSE CAROLINE VELAINES A2 46 01:08:19 06:50 8.78
831 DI VITA ROCCO JCSA V4 15 01:08:22 06:50 8.77
832 MATHYS ANTOINE JC DE PINTE V4 16 01:08:31 06:51 8.75
833 HERMANT BERNARD ET CHIEVRES V3 56 01:08:31 06:51 8.75
834 RASSALLE PATRICIA JCL A2 47 01:08:58 06:54 8.70
835 ROSEZ VIRGINIE JCL DA 72 01:08:58 06:54 8.70
836 SCHARLAEKEN SABINE   A2 48 01:09:28 06:57 8.63
837 VANDENDRIESSCHE BRUNO AMIS DU JEUDI V3 57 01:09:33 06:57 8.62
838 COUDYZER MICHEL KAIN B V2 140 01:09:35 06:58 8.62
839 LADENT FRÉDÉRIC   V3 58 01:10:06 07:01 8.56
840 CAMBIER LAURENCE TORTUES MESL... A2 49 01:10:11 07:01 8.55
841 LEPERS KÉVIN   SE 198 01:10:42 07:04 8.48
842 BLOCQUEAU ANNE RUNNING SAFE A1 67 01:10:52 07:05 8.46
843 MALICE BARBARA   A1 68 01:10:53 07:05 8.46
844 ALLARD STEPHANE TIME TO RUN V3 59 01:10:58 07:06 8.45
845 COCHEZ JEAN-ALBERT KAIN B V3 60 01:11:12 07:07 8.42
846 WAUQUIEZ BERNARD BAC V3 61 01:11:13 07:07 8.42
847 FONTAINE PIERRE   V2 141 01:11:18 07:08 8.41
848 GIACOMELLO NORGE BPOST V2 142 01:11:19 07:08 8.41
849 SCHERRIER LOÏC   SE 199 01:11:31 07:09 8.39
850 GUYOT CLÉMENT   EH 34 01:12:42 07:16 8.25
851 BECQUAERT EDDY VELAINES V4 17 01:12:46 07:17 8.24
852 NACHTERGAELE LILIANE VELAINES A4 1 01:12:46 07:17 8.24
853 HACHA FRANÇOIS CNDK V2 143 01:12:48 07:17 8.24
854 NOLS NATHALIE FORMYFIT DA 73 01:12:55 07:18 8.23
855 NEF MARC AMIS DU JEUDI V4 18 01:13:18 07:20 8.18
856 D HAÉNE AURÉLIEN   EH 35 01:13:34 07:22 8.15
857 MORIAUX LORENZO   SE 200 01:13:35 07:22 8.15
858 DE CONINCK HUBERT CAP TEAM V1 195 01:13:38 07:22 8.15
859 MARQUEZ NINA   ED 10 01:13:42 07:22 8.14
860 MARQUEZ ANDRES   V2 144 01:13:42 07:22 8.14
861 FRÉDÉRIC NATHALIE   A2 50 01:13:52 07:23 8.12
862 FONTAINE LOUISE MARIE JC HERINNES A1 69 01:14:13 07:25 8.08
863 RENDERS LESLIE   A1 70 01:14:39 07:28 8.03
864 VERMEULEN MARC   V3 62 01:17:33 07:45 7.73
865 PARCINSKI ERIC   V3 63 01:17:36 07:46 7.73