Courses Olnoises

Le jogging d'hiver à Olne (12.20 km)

dimanche 10 février 2019

Le classement original se trouve sur : http://courirpourleplaisir.be
COURSES OLNOISES
LE JOGGING D'HIVER - OLNE
DISTANCE 12.20 km
dimanche 10 février 2019
               
        www.caletclasjog.be
Place dos NOM Catég. Pl/Cat. temps temps/km Vitesse
1 434 GEROMBAUX ARNAUD S 1 0:49:35 04:04 14.76
2 364 VRANCKEN JO S 2 0:50:33 04:09 14.48
3 405 SCHOLZEN CHRISTOPHE S 3 0:50:58 04:11 14.36
4 401 BAAR GREGORY S 4 0:52:54 04:20 13.83
5 384 HENRARD GUILLAUME S 5 0:53:23 04:23 13.71
6 419 SABBE JASPER JG 1 0:57:34 04:43 12.71
7 365 VANDERBEUKEN STIJN S 6 0:58:11 04:46 12.58
8 366 JORIS JONATHAN S 7 0:58:40 04:49 12.47
9 420 SABBE KRIS V1 1 0:58:45 04:49 12.46
10 387 SOKAY THOMAS S 8 0:58:56 04:50 12.42
11 353 BEENDERS ALEXANDRE S 9 0:59:40 04:54 12.27
12 386 CALIFICE ALIX D 1 1:00:19 04:57 12.13
13 360 GENREITH VINCENT V1 2 1:00:29 04:58 12.10
14 428 HENNEN THIBAUT S 10 1:00:51 04:59 12.03
15 380 LEHANSE BERNARD S 11 1:00:58 05:00 12.00
16 381 DUYCKAERTS GEOFFREY S 12 1:01:04 05:00 11.98
17 371 HUET WILLIAM V1 3 1:01:29 05:02 11.90
18 411 DEJARDIN FRED V1 4 1:02:00 05:05 11.80
19 355 DEVOS SERGE V2 1 1:02:22 05:07 11.73
20 377 FRERE SEBASTIEN S 13 1:03:13 05:11 11.58
21 410 WEICKMANS DAVID S 14 1:03:31 05:12 11.52
22 373 TANS LAURENT S 15 1:03:40 05:13 11.50
23 413 DE VIRON BRIEUC S 16 1:03:44 05:14 11.48
24 393 PAPART JULIEN S 17 1:04:15 05:16 11.39
25 358 CHAUDOIR FREDERIQUE V1 5 1:04:28 05:17 11.35
26 403 ESPINOSA PEREZ JENNIFER D 2 1:06:11 05:26 11.06
27 354 HEYNEN JACQUES S 18 1:06:27 05:27 11.01
28 370 FRANCHIMONT BERNARD V1 6 1:06:34 05:27 10.99
29 388 BERODE JEROME V1 7 1:07:02 05:30 10.92
30 423 RAHIER DAVID V1 8 1:07:05 05:30 10.91
31 412 BERGER MARINE D 3 1:07:19 05:31 10.87
32 433 SOMJA J-PHILIPPE S 19 1:08:50 05:39 10.63
33 372 TECQMENNE MICHEL V3 1 1:09:05 05:40 10.59
34 421 ANSAY WILLIAM S 20 1:09:18 05:41 10.56
35 356 SAUELAERG PASCAL V1 9 1:09:28 05:42 10.54
36 415 DELABRE PATRICK V1 10 1:09:47 05:43 10.49
37 316 FAFCHAMPS CLAUDINE A 1 1:09:51 05:44 10.48
38 382 ROYEN STEPHANE V1 11 1:09:57 05:44 10.46
39 304 BAGUETTE MANU V1 12 1:10:29 05:47 10.38
40 402 GATHY JULIEN S 21 1:10:36 05:47 10.37
41 395 BIRNIAT OLIVIER S 22 1:11:07 05:50 10.29
42 400 SKUPIEWSKI GREGORY S 23 1:11:31 05:52 10.23
43 407 PINCKAERS CHRISTOPHE S 24 1:11:35 05:52 10.22
44 302 BERTRAM PETRA D 4 1:11:43 05:53 10.20
45 301 BERTRAM MARIA A 2 1:11:45 05:53 10.20
46 367 LEFEVRE DENIS V1 13 1:12:56 05:59 10.03
47 398 HAVELANGE ERIC V1 14 1:13:13 06:00 10.00
48 383 ROYEN GUILLAUME JG 2 1:13:19 06:01 9.98
49 363 LA COLA GIOACHINO V2 2 1:13:40 06:02 9.93
50 397 COLSON CHARLES V3 2 1:13:44 06:03 9.93
51 427 BAGUETTE YVAN V1 15 1:13:50 06:03 9.91
52 376 DE LAMOTTE OLIVIER V1 16 1:14:06 06:05 9.88
53 347 VANDORMAEL KOEN V2 3 1:15:54 06:13 9.64
54 404 NYSSEN ALAIN V2 4 1:16:39 06:17 9.55
55 351 ZNIDARSIC JOELLE A 3 1:16:58 06:19 9.51
56 417 MERCENIER JOSE V2 5 1:17:00 06:19 9.50
57 375 VOGELEER MICHEL V2 6 1:17:28 06:21 9.45
58 369 GALERE CHRISTOPHE V1 17 1:17:35 06:22 9.43
59 389 LEFEBVRE FRANCOIS V1 18 1:17:38 06:22 9.43
60 409 GENDEBIEN FREDERICK S 25 1:17:40 06:22 9.42
61 406 SCHROUFF WILLY V2 7 1:18:49 06:28 9.29
62 399 ZICCARELLA TONY V1 19 1:19:19 06:30 9.23
63 408 ROUSSEL MARCO V2 8 1:20:21 06:35 9.11
64 357 LANBRINY BEBA A 4 1:20:58 06:38 9.04
65 362 PETERS ANNICK A 5 1:21:51 06:43 8.94
66 361 PTAK DOMINIQUE V2 9 1:21:54 06:43 8.94
67 390 VOLPE MONICA A 6 1:22:28 06:46 8.87
68 432 DUMBROCH ANNE A 7 1:22:48 06:47 8.84
69 392 KUBITZKI WALTER V3 3 1:23:28 06:51 8.77
70 429 JORTAY OLIVIER S 26 1:24:03 06:53 8.71
71 426 VANDEN BULK ARNAUD S 27 1:24:05 06:54 8.70
72 425 COLLARD OLIVIER S 28 1:24:07 06:54 8.70
73 374 GRKENS DANIEL V3 4 1:24:12 06:54 8.69
74 385 PIERRON ROLAND V4 1 1:24:59 06:58 8.61
75 394 RENWART SABRINA D 5 1:25:07 06:59 8.60
76 391 LISSOIR M-FRANCE A 8 1:27:58 07:13 8.32
77 396 SCALCO RYDY S 29 1:28:21 07:15 8.28
78 414 BOUDRY MARC V1 20 1:28:34 07:16 8.26
79 418 CORMAN SANDRA A 9 1:29:19 07:19 8.19
80 416 KLEYNEN FRANCINE A 10 1:29:20 07:19 8.19
81 430 VAN KERKHOVEN CAROLINE D 6 1:29:22 07:20 8.19
82 368 QUERINJEAN CHRISTELLE A 11 1:29:50 07:22 8.15
83 352 PIETTE SYLVIE A 12 1:30:24 07:25 8.10
84 303 COUSSAERT ALAIN V2 10 1:31:11 07:29 8.03
85 379 CORMAN BEATRICE A 13 1:31:51 07:32 7.97
86 378 MOHRING MARIE A 14 1:31:55 07:32 7.96
87 431 VAN KERKHOVEN XAVIER V2 11 1:32:14 07:34 7.93
88 422 MARTIN FABIENNE A 15 1:32:23 07:34 7.92
89 424 HERKENNE NATHALIE A 16 1:34:32 07:45 7.74