Hors Challenge

Star Trails à Rulles (9.00 km)

vendredi 08 février 2019

Vous pouvez trouver Le classement original sur : http://ultratiming.be  
 
STAR TRAILS - RULLES
DISTANCE : 8.48 km
vendredi 08 février 2019
 
Place dos NOM Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
01:00:00              
1 47 JOHANSSON FREDRIK SEH 1 0:33:42 03:58 15.10
2 24 ERIKSSON PETER SEH 2 0:34:36 04:05 14.71
3 127 CUVELIER NELL ESH 1 0:36:16 04:17 14.03
4 101 BOZET ALEXANDRE SEH 3 0:36:17 04:17 14.02
5 111 VERSET JULIEN ESH 2 0:37:11 04:23 13.69
6 43 HISLAIRE ARNAUD ESH 3 0:39:20 04:38 12.94
7 119 JACQUES ANTHONY SEH 4 0:39:40 04:41 12.83
8 207 SCHOUMAKER DAVID SEH 5 0:40:57 04:50 12.43
9 172 PREVOT LOIC SEH 6 0:41:17 04:52 12.33
10 109 LALLEMAND PASCAL V1H 1 0:42:13 04:59 12.05
11 200 MARTIN JONATHAN SEH 7 0:42:42 05:02 11.92
12 19 DELAISSE ROMAIN ESH 4 0:43:11 05:06 11.78
13 199 BAIJOT FABRICE V1H 2 0:43:12 05:06 11.78
14 5 BOLLET PATRICK V2H 1 0:43:13 05:06 11.77
15 170 PEREIRA ELISE SEF 1 0:43:38 05:09 11.66
16 102 HENROTTE MATHIEU ESH 5 0:43:47 05:10 11.62
17 103 SCHAAFF VALÉRIAN SEH 8 0:43:50 05:10 11.61
18 139 OGER XAVIER SEH 9 0:44:05 05:12 11.54
19 33 GILLEN PIT SEH 10 0:44:20 05:14 11.48
20 70 RACELLE VINCENT SEH 11 0:45:14 05:20 11.25
21 201 LALLEMAND COLIN SEH 12 0:45:14 05:20 11.25
22 123 BORTHOUX BENOIT SEH 13 0:45:58 05:25 11.07
23 124 ORBAN RAPHAEL V1H 3 0:46:03 05:26 11.05
24 100 HANSEN RAPHAEL V1H 4 0:46:04 05:26 11.05
25 69 PONDANT CHRISTOPHE V1H 5 0:47:11 05:34 10.78
26 7 CAILTEUX EMILIE ESF 1 0:47:26 05:36 10.73
27 147 COPPIN CLEMENT SEH 14 0:47:37 05:37 10.69
28 121 MINSIER MARVIN SEH 15 0:47:42 05:37 10.67
29 169 BLAISE THEO ESH 6 0:47:49 05:38 10.64
30 140 GUILLAUME GREGORY SEH 16 0:48:30 05:43 10.49
31 141 LUC ALEXANDRE SEH 17 0:48:30 05:43 10.49
32 136 GUILLAUME CEDRIC SEH 18 0:48:30 05:43 10.49
33 168 WAUTHIER ELSA SEF 2 0:49:03 05:47 10.37
34 209 TINANT CHLOE SEF 3 0:49:43 05:52 10.24
35 13 COPPIN NICOLAS SEH 19 0:50:18 05:56 10.12
36 104 GROULUS MATHIEU SEH 20 0:50:38 05:58 10.05
37 92 PIERRARD REMY ESH 7 0:50:38 05:58 10.05
38 50 LARSSON FREDRIK SEH 21 0:50:56 06:00 9.99
39 194 VALET PAUL ESH 8 0:51:00 06:01 9.98
40 128 LATOURTE CEDRIC V1H 6 0:51:02 06:01 9.97
41 27 ETIENNE SYLVAIN ESH 9 0:51:05 06:01 9.96
42 143 PARIDAAN AGAR SEH 22 0:51:17 06:03 9.92
43 93 JACOBY PIERRE EDOUARD ESH 10 0:51:23 06:04 9.90
44 67 PAULUS PIERRE SEH 23 0:51:31 06:04 9.88
45 166 HUBERT MATHIAS SEH 24 0:52:00 06:08 9.79
46 153 VORILLION SOPHIE SEF 4 0:52:08 06:09 9.76
47 198 LOUIS SEBASTIEN SEH 25 0:52:17 06:10 9.73
48 167 KLEKER SABINE V2F 1 0:52:26 06:11 9.71
49 125 WANG CLAUDE V2H 2 0:52:28 06:11 9.70
50 131 MORIS KPUIN SEH 26 0:52:32 06:12 9.69
51 86 OGER MICHEL V2H 3 0:52:33 06:12 9.68
52 49 LANOTTE STEVE SEH 27 0:52:43 06:13 9.65
53 157 CARPER MANON ESF 2 0:53:06 06:16 9.58
54 155 GODFRIND VALENTINE ESF 3 0:53:07 06:16 9.58
55 184 THIRY BENJAMIN SEH 28 0:53:15 06:17 9.56
56 185 MARON SEBASTIEN SEH 29 0:53:15 06:17 9.56
57 6 BRAUX FLORINE SEF 5 0:53:25 06:18 9.53
58 110 FECHEROULE THIBAUT SEH 30 0:53:29 06:18 9.51
59 189 PIERRARD MARION SEF 6 0:53:46 06:20 9.46
60 190 PIERRARD FRANCK SEH 31 0:53:46 06:20 9.46
61 32 GEORGES QUENTIN SEH 32 0:53:49 06:21 9.46
62 54 MARCHAL MATHIS ESF 4 0:53:53 06:21 9.44
63 105 CREMER BENOIT V1H 7 0:53:53 06:21 9.44
64 63 PALETTA STEFANO SEH 33 0:54:28 06:25 9.34
65 99 ROBAYE VALENTIN SEH 34 0:54:29 06:25 9.34
66 53 MAITREJEAN QUENTIN SEH 35 0:54:41 06:27 9.31
67 94 BAUER ESTHER SEF 7 0:55:04 06:30 9.24
68 4 BIGONVILLE GÉRALDINE SEF 8 0:55:14 06:31 9.21
69 126 VAGNER DELPHINE SEF 9 0:55:31 06:33 9.17
70 87 HUYSENTRUYT STIJN V1H 8 0:55:33 06:33 9.16
71 88 REMY FREDERIC V1H 9 0:55:34 06:33 9.16
72 171 FENA ANTOINE SEH 36 0:56:02 06:36 9.08
73 3 BANCU ESTEBAN ESH 11 0:56:42 06:41 8.97
74 2 BANCU ERIC V1H 10 0:56:42 06:41 8.97
75 95 LEMAIRE GUY V3H 1 0:56:44 06:41 8.97
76 98 DEVILLE CATHERINE V1F 1 0:56:49 06:42 8.96
77 130 MINET PAULINE SEF 10 0:57:11 06:45 8.90
78 65 PARENT ANTOINE ESH 12 0:57:31 06:47 8.85
79 66 PARENT SYLVAIN V1H 11 0:57:32 06:47 8.84
80 204 HONORE FRANCOIS SEH 37 0:57:59 06:50 8.78
81 175 CARETTE BERTRAND SEH 38 0:58:00 06:50 8.77
82 205 DANDOIS FLORENCE SEF 11 0:58:03 06:51 8.77
83 12 CONSTANT RICHARD SEH 39 0:58:06 06:51 8.76
84 165 BOURRAT ALEXANDRE SEH 40 0:58:22 06:53 8.72
85 15 DAMIEN VALÉRIE V1F 2 0:58:38 06:55 8.68
86 174 GUILLAUME BENEDICTE V1F 3 0:58:43 06:55 8.67
87 36 GUILLAUME ANNE-SOPHIE V1F 4 0:58:44 06:56 8.66
88 40 HERBIN SARAH SEF 12 0:58:45 06:56 8.66
89 9 COBRAIVILLE KATIA SEF 13 0:59:25 07:00 8.56
90 22 DETAILLE FRANÇOIS SEH 41 0:59:25 07:00 8.56
91 180 GOMMEE FREDERICK SEH 42 0:59:46 07:03 8.51
92 42 HIRTZ FABIAN V1H 12 0:59:47 07:03 8.51
93 177 LARCIER CHARLOTTE SEF 14 0:59:58 07:04 8.49
94 48 LAMPSON YANNICK V1H 13 1:00:05 07:05 8.47
95 55 MARCHAND ANNE-FRANÇOISE V2F 2 1:00:09 07:06 8.46
96 72 ROSSIGNON JULIE SEF 15 1:00:21 07:07 8.43
97 84 WOILLARD VALÉRIE V1F 5 1:00:30 07:08 8.41
98 135 ANTOINE JEAN PHILIPPE V1H 14 1:00:34 07:08 8.40
99 192 CORIMAN THIERRY SEH 43 1:00:37 07:09 8.39
100 152 SCHMELER CLEMENT SEH 44 1:00:50 07:10 8.36
101 46 JIMENEZ JOFFREY SEH 45 1:00:53 07:11 8.36
102 62 OUTLET GILLES SEH 46 1:00:53 07:11 8.36
103 74 STORDER ELISABETH SEF 16 1:01:01 07:12 8.34
104 57 MUSTIN ALAIN V2H 4 1:01:01 07:12 8.34
105 8 CHARNEUX CHRISTOPHE V1H 15 1:01:14 07:13 8.31
106 151 REMICHE ERIC V2H 5 1:01:17 07:14 8.30
107 150 DUMONT CARINE V2F 3 1:01:17 07:14 8.30
108 193 WIENDERS AUGUSTINO SEH 47 1:01:47 07:17 8.24
109 203 JEANBAPTISTE ELINE SEF 17 1:01:55 07:18 8.22
110 178 DUBOIS DAVID V1H 16 1:02:05 07:19 8.20
111 18 DAVIN NATHALIE V1F 6 1:02:07 07:19 8.19
112 25 ETIENNE FRANK V2H 6 1:02:23 07:21 8.16
113 76 THUILLIEZ DAMIEN SEH 48 1:02:51 07:25 8.10
114 146 MULLENDERS MELANIE SEF 18 1:02:51 07:25 8.10
115 59 NICOLAS SOPHIE SEF 19 1:02:53 07:25 8.09
116 206 LHOTTE STEPHANIE V1F 7 1:02:56 07:25 8.09
117 173 DUBOIS FLORETTE SEF 20 1:03:36 07:30 8.00
118 156 JEROUVILLE CHRISTINA V1F 8 1:03:39 07:30 7.99
119 112 PREMONT JONATHAN SEH 49 1:03:40 07:30 7.99
120 293 DEREMIENCE BENOÏT SEH 50 1:03:41 07:31 7.99
121 144 FINEUSE EMILE V4H 1 1:03:41 07:31 7.99
122 115 GUILLAUME VALENTINE SEF 21 1:04:12 07:34 7.93
123 114 BRIAN NAOMIE SEF 22 1:04:12 07:34 7.93
124 116 CONTOR VICTOIRE SEF 23 1:04:22 07:35 7.91
125 117 CONTOR PATRICK V2H 7 1:04:23 07:35 7.90
126 118 GILLET ANAIS SEF 24 1:04:35 07:37 7.88
127 137 ZLOTOROWIEZ AURELIEN ESH 13 1:04:36 07:37 7.88
128 138 SAUBOIN CATHERINE V1F 9 1:04:36 07:37 7.88
129 446 BARROSO VICTOR SEH 51 1:05:04 07:40 7.82
130 14 CORRILLON NATHALIE V1F 10 1:05:12 07:41 7.80
131 29 FRANSSENS SOPHIE V2F 4 1:05:12 07:41 7.80
132 37 GUILLIN PAULINE SEF 25 1:05:17 07:42 7.79
133 79 TOURNEUR ISABELLE V2F 5 1:05:18 07:42 7.79
134 108 DANLOY ISABELLE V1F 11 1:05:31 07:43 7.77
135 148 JACQUOT JUSTINE SEF 26 1:05:56 07:46 7.72
136 179 BERQUE GEOFFROY SEH 52 1:05:59 07:47 7.71
137 21 DEREMETZ MARJORIE V1F 12 1:06:07 07:48 7.70
138 106 GUININ MATHIEU SEH 53 1:06:27 07:50 7.66
139 107 BLONDEAU ALBAN V1H 17 1:06:27 07:50 7.66
140 133 BOUS ANTOINE SEH 54 1:06:29 07:50 7.65
141 56 MOREIRA TIAGO SEH 55 1:06:35 07:51 7.64
142 292 DEPREYTERE NATHAN SEH 56 1:06:35 07:51 7.64
143 39 HENKINET LINDSAY SEF 27 1:06:35 07:51 7.64
144 60 OANA ALEXA SEF 28 1:06:44 07:52 7.63
145 61 OGER PIERRE-HENRY SEH 57 1:06:55 07:53 7.60
146 142 GIULIANI JF V1H 18 1:07:13 07:56 7.57
147 340 MIGNON ALEXANDRE V1H 19 1:07:14 07:56 7.57
148 287 DENIS SAMUEL SEH 58 1:07:23 07:57 7.55
149 354 PETERS VIRGINIE V1F 13 1:07:23 07:57 7.55
150 176 COLLARD GREGORY SEH 59 1:07:46 07:59 7.51
151 202 BEERNAERTS MARIE SEF 29 1:08:40 08:06 7.41
152 149 BUGADA BAMBOU SEF 30 1:08:49 08:07 7.39
153 129 DORAND LARA SEF 31 1:09:21 08:11 7.34
154 181 RENOY BERNADETTE V1F 14 1:09:53 08:14 7.28
155 97 CLEMENT CATHERINE V1F 15 1:09:56 08:15 7.28
156 96 FORNASARI MARIE V1F 16 1:09:57 08:15 7.27
157 191 MARTIN MARIE LOUISE SEF 32 1:09:59 08:15 7.27
158 154 REMY KEVIN SEH 60 1:10:35 08:19 7.21
159 132 DUBOIS THIERRY SEH 61 1:10:39 08:20 7.20
160 164 RICHARD MAXIME SEH 62 1:10:47 08:21 7.19
161 163 ANTOINE CHRISTINE V2F 6 1:10:48 08:21 7.19
162 161 ANTOINE LAURENCE V1F 17 1:10:48 08:21 7.19
163 162 NGO LIKENG CHRISTINE V1F 18 1:10:48 08:21 7.19
164 195 REUSCH MICHELINE V2F 7 1:11:10 08:23 7.15
165 481 481 N.N. XXX   1:11:23 08:25 7.13
166 187 MARTIN LUKA ESH 14 1:11:24 08:25 7.13
167 188 MARTIN FABRICE V1H 20 1:11:25 08:25 7.13
168 158 MEUNIER KATRYN SEF 33 1:11:58 08:29 7.07
169 159 BODLET ALINE SEF 34 1:11:58 08:29 7.07
170 186 CHEVALIER MARIE LINE V2F 8 1:12:00 08:29 7.07
171 145 WILLMET CHLOE ESF 5 1:12:01 08:29 7.07
172 17 DAUBY MAITÉ SEF 35 1:13:36 08:41 6.91
173 120 MALET MARC SEH 63 1:13:36 08:41 6.91
174 30 FRANTZEN AURÉLIE SEF 36 1:14:16 08:45 6.85
175 77 THUILLIEZ EMELINE SEF 37 1:14:21 08:46 6.84
176 90 LHOTE ROSELINE SEF 38 1:14:24 08:46 6.84
177 89 DEMEY MARC V2H 8 1:14:24 08:46 6.84
178 134 BODART MARIE HELENE V2F 9 1:14:25 08:46 6.84
179 183 GEVENOIS MARC SEH 64 1:14:56 08:50 6.79
180 182 MAQUET CAROLE V1F 19 1:14:56 08:50 6.79
181 197 JEANBAPTISTE YVES V2H 9 1:15:34 08:55 6.73
182 113 CORDONNIER FREDERIQUE SEF 39 1:15:36 08:55 6.73
183 75 THIERY MARIE SEF 40 1:16:38 09:02 6.64
184 82 WIDART CHARLINE ESF 6 1:17:25 09:08 6.57
185 83 WIDART VALERIE V1F 20 1:17:26 09:08 6.57
186 196 JEANBAPTISTE FLORE SEF 41 1:21:23 09:36 6.25
187 91 JANSSEN MARC V1H 21 1:21:55 09:40 6.21
188 122 BARTHAUX NORAH ESF 7 1:22:00 09:40 6.21
189 160 LEFEBVRE KEVIN SEH 65 1:32:04 10:51 5.53