samedi 05 janvier 2019

Le Classement original se trouve sur : http://www.chronorace.be
 
LA CORRIDA DES ROIS MAGES - ROCHEFORT
DISTANCE : 10.00 km
samedi 05 janvier 2019
 
Place Dos NOM Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 108 CAMBRAI JEROME SH 1 0:35:33 03:33 16.88
2 162 KEMPINAIRE JULIEN SH 2 0:35:40 03:34 16.82
3 110 TRIBOLET GUILLAUME SH 3 0:36:21 03:38 16.51
4 91 DIDIER AURELIEN SH 4 0:36:26 03:39 16.47
5 92 DIDIER ANTOINE SH 5 0:36:27 03:39 16.46
6 161 KEMPINAIRE JONATHAN SH 6 0:37:46 03:47 15.89
7 76 HASTIR JULIEN SH 7 0:38:33 03:51 15.57
8 75 CRUYSBERGHS SAMUEL SH 8 0:38:43 03:52 15.50
9 84 LAVIS THIBAUT SH 9 0:39:09 03:55 15.33
10 57 BAUDOIN PHILIPPE V1 1 0:39:13 03:55 15.30
11 137 COMMISSARIA ROBBE SH 10 0:39:17 03:56 15.28
12 44 GIAUX JÉRÔME SH 11 0:39:38 03:58 15.14
13 8 POCHET ALEXANDRE V1 2 0:40:10 04:01 14.94
14 152 LAMOTTE QUENTIN SH 12 0:40:15 04:01 14.91
15 83 PIRSOUL DENIS V2 1 0:40:24 04:02 14.85
16 20 CHALON JACKY V2 2 0:40:47 04:05 14.71
17 41 DESABLENS GAUTHIER SH 13 0:40:54 04:05 14.67
18 147 ANCIAUX JEAN-POL V2 3 0:41:18 04:08 14.53
19 85 DEVILLET ANTHONY SH 14 0:41:20 04:08 14.52
20 93 POIRRIER LOUIS SH 15 0:41:43 04:10 14.38
21 207 ROLLAND FRANCOIS SH 16 0:42:15 04:13 14.20
22 116 HOUTART NICOLAS JH 1 0:42:16 04:14 14.20
23 201 PHILIPPOT BENOIT V1 3 0:42:19 04:14 14.18
24 199 JACQUES ANTHONY SH 17 0:42:31 04:15 14.11
25 150 CHABOTEAUX NICOLAS SH 18 0:42:31 04:15 14.11
26 214 GOBERT MARTIN SH 19 0:42:38 04:16 14.08
27 5 TANG XIAOHUA SH 20 0:42:41 04:16 14.06
28 125 DEMARS SEBASTIEN SH 21 0:42:43 04:16 14.05
29 123 BAES PETER V2 4 0:42:49 04:17 14.02
30 128 DUJEUX TRISTAN V1 4 0:42:57 04:18 13.97
31 95 JOUAN BERNARD V2 5 0:43:00 04:18 13.96
32 111 ACUSILAS JEAN-YVES V1 5 0:43:03 04:18 13.94
33 107 DEMARS JEREMY SH 22 0:43:15 04:19 13.87
34 131 ELLEBOUDT DELPHINE A1 1 0:43:19 04:20 13.85
35 193 ROELANDT ROMAIN SH 23 0:43:32 04:21 13.78
36 104 SURAHY FRANCK SH 24 0:43:51 04:23 13.68
37 130 KARLIK MATHIEU SH 25 0:44:00 04:24 13.64
38 210 WARRANT FREDERIC SH 26 0:44:02 04:24 13.63
39 26 BODELET NICOLAS SH 27 0:44:19 04:26 13.54
40 113 DIEUDONNÉ ANNE A1 2 0:44:21 04:26 13.53
41 54 HEYDEN COLINE SD 1 0:44:26 04:27 13.51
42 53 HEYDEN CHRISTIAN V2 6 0:44:28 04:27 13.50
43 43 LEMAIRE NICOLAS V1 6 0:44:31 04:27 13.48
44 217 DUBOIS YANNICK SH 28 0:44:38 04:28 13.44
45 37 STREIGNARD RÉMI SH 29 0:44:38 04:28 13.44
46 122 BODART FRANCIS V3 1 0:44:45 04:28 13.41
47 172 HERMAND BENJAMIN SH 30 0:45:04 04:30 13.32
48 45 MISSON PIERRE V1 7 0:45:43 04:34 13.13
49 13 DENDAL DIDIER V2 7 0:45:44 04:34 13.12
50 138 DEMBOUR VINCENT SH 31 0:45:47 04:35 13.11
51 106 PIERRE BERNARD V2 8 0:45:50 04:35 13.09
52 175 DUPONT JEAN-MARC V2 9 0:45:55 04:35 13.07
53 63 PLATTEAU ALAIN V2 10 0:46:07 04:37 13.01
54 115 DOUMONT DAMIEN SH 32 0:46:14 04:37 12.98
55 139 SAUSSUS PHILIPPE V2 11 0:46:16 04:38 12.97
56 173 MALEMPÉ DAVID SH 33 0:46:35 04:39 12.88
57 87 JAUMOTTE OLIVIER V2 12 0:46:36 04:40 12.88
58 9 VERDIN JONATHAN SH 34 0:46:36 04:40 12.88
59 23 BOURCY ERIC V2 13 0:46:38 04:40 12.87
60 71 CUISENAIRE KATHLEEN A1 3 0:46:39 04:40 12.86
61 48 MAGEROTTE MATHIEU SH 35 0:46:43 04:40 12.85
62 132 PHILIPPE DAMIEN SH 36 0:46:44 04:40 12.84
63 133 PREVE SAMUEL V1 8 0:46:45 04:40 12.84
64 16 BUZIN DONATIENNE A2 1 0:46:59 04:42 12.77
65 12 DE BAETS DAVID SH 37 0:47:21 04:44 12.67
66 119 WARNY DIMITRI V1 9 0:47:24 04:44 12.66
67 68 BAUVIR BAPTISTE JH 2 0:47:44 04:46 12.57
68 66 LISSOIR CÉDRIC SH 38 0:47:52 04:47 12.54
69 176 HERMAND VANESSA A1 4 0:47:57 04:48 12.51
70 105 DEMOULIN BRIGITTE A2 2 0:48:10 04:49 12.46
71 1 BRASSEUR PHILIPPE V2 14 0:48:13 04:49 12.45
72 124 MARS BENJAMIN SH 39 0:48:15 04:49 12.44
73 154 LUPCIN GERARD V2 15 0:48:21 04:50 12.41
74 215 WILLEM NICO SH 40 0:48:43 04:52 12.32
75 36 OLIVIER KEVIN SH 41 0:48:44 04:52 12.31
76 118 COLALILLO JEANINE A2 3 0:48:49 04:53 12.29
77 39 MARSEN ALDO SH 42 0:48:58 04:54 12.25
78 69 GODEFROID GAËTAN V2 16 0:49:16 04:56 12.18
79 209 SEDLAKOVA MAGDA A1 5 0:49:20 04:56 12.16
80 62 GILLET MICKAËL SH 43 0:49:44 04:58 12.07
81 143 DABE FABRICE SH 44 0:49:47 04:59 12.05
82 205 MALLIEN ANDRE V2 17 0:49:52 04:59 12.03
83 134 BEYER LUCAS SH 45 0:49:57 05:00 12.01
84 192 PIERRET DIDIER V2 18 0:50:00 05:00 12.00
85 153 PREMONT STEPHANE V1 10 0:50:12 05:01 11.95
86 88 TRIFFAUX LUC V2 19 0:50:18 05:02 11.93
87 74 GOFFIN AMORY SH 46 0:50:20 05:02 11.92
88 174 BAIJOT RÉGINE A1 6 0:50:24 05:02 11.91
89 30 MARIAGE ANTOINE SH 47 0:50:32 05:03 11.88
90 94 NELIS BENOIT V2 20 0:50:35 05:03 11.86
91 70 BEARELLE SOPHIE SD 2 0:50:39 05:04 11.85
92 32 GRUSLIN DANIEL V1 11 0:50:43 05:04 11.83
93 58 LISSOIR ÉRIC V1 12 0:50:43 05:04 11.83
94 197 COULON MICHEL xxx   0:50:45 05:04 11.82
95 4 YANNOU PATRICK V2 21 0:50:51 05:05 11.80
96 171 DELLE DONNE MARIE SD 3 0:50:52 05:05 11.80
97 166 MELIN ROBBY SH 48 0:50:59 05:06 11.77
98 155 DEBACKER RENAUD SH 49 0:51:02 05:06 11.76
99 146 ISTACE MATIIEU SH 50 0:51:03 05:06 11.75
100 127 SAMAIN VERONIQUE SD 4 0:51:05 05:06 11.75
101 177 DAUVIN BENJAMIN V1 13 0:51:07 05:07 11.74
102 79 ROUSSEAU TOM JH 3 0:51:17 05:08 11.70
103 159 LAMBERT SERGE V2 22 0:51:19 05:08 11.69
104 195 SERPAGLI JULIETTE SD 5 0:51:21 05:08 11.69
105 129 PAQUET GERALDINE SD 6 0:51:45 05:10 11.60
106 164 DETHIER THOMAS SH 51 0:51:47 05:11 11.59
107 157 COLEAU JEREMY SH 52 0:52:01 05:12 11.54
108 51 WUIDAR DAMIEN V1 14 0:52:07 05:13 11.51
109 179 SERVAIS NATHAN SH 53 0:52:14 05:13 11.49
110 103 ROQUET LAETITIA A1 7 0:52:36 05:16 11.41
111 135 LABORNE FRANCOIS SH 54 0:52:41 05:16 11.39
112 96 RASSCHAERT ALEX SH 55 0:52:43 05:16 11.38
113 14 HORIDOR STEPHAN V1 15 0:52:58 05:18 11.33
114 136 LABORNE DAVID SH 56 0:53:05 05:18 11.30
115 160 REMACLE LEON V3 2 0:53:06 05:19 11.30
116 34 DAVE CYRIL JH 4 0:53:13 05:19 11.28
117 31 MARECHAL DIMITRI V1 16 0:53:17 05:20 11.26
118 141 JAUMOTTE BENOIT V2 23 0:53:20 05:20 11.25
119 202 LEPERS GUILLAUME SH 57 0:53:26 05:21 11.23
120 28 VANBELLE GILBERT V3 3 0:53:38 05:22 11.19
121 86 DESCY LAURENT V1 17 0:53:51 05:23 11.14
122 442 BARBION MELODIE SD 7 0:54:11 05:25 11.08
123 38 DUBASIN KEVIN SH 58 0:54:11 05:25 11.08
124 213 CUGNON DOROTHÉE SD 8 0:54:12 05:25 11.07
125 114 OGER OLIVIER V1 18 0:54:15 05:25 11.06
126 178 BALTUS JULIEN SH 59 0:54:16 05:26 11.06
127 191 RENSON LAURE SD 9 0:54:21 05:26 11.04
128 189 ANDRÉ CAROLINE A1 8 0:54:40 05:28 10.98
129 180 CUGNON MARC V2 24 0:54:41 05:28 10.97
130 72 FOURNIER DAMIEN SH 60 0:54:49 05:29 10.95
131 206 LARDAU NICOLAS SH 61 0:54:52 05:29 10.94
132 204 DAVID HELENE SD 10 0:55:08 05:31 10.88
133 170 DELLE DONNE PASCAL V1 19 0:55:09 05:31 10.88
134 168 LÉONARD JULIE A1 9 0:55:13 05:31 10.87
135 194 SERPAGLI ANTOINETTE SD 11 0:55:25 05:32 10.83
136 200 DEMEFFE LAURENT SH 62 0:55:31 05:33 10.81
137 56 BOUCHAT FRANCIS V2 25 0:55:31 05:33 10.81
138 184 DUMONT AS A1 10 0:55:35 05:33 10.80
139 183 CAMPION SYLVAIN V2 26 0:55:38 05:34 10.79
140 101 MARCHAL GILLES SH 63 0:55:41 05:34 10.78
141 61 MAURIN NATHALIE A2 4 0:55:43 05:34 10.77
142 65 GRÉGOIRE NANCY A1 11 0:55:46 05:35 10.76
143 182 DE CEUMINCK EVELYNE A1 12 0:55:46 05:35 10.76
144 35 DE VOOGHT GUY V3 4 0:55:57 05:36 10.73
145 82 FOSSION SYLVIE A1 13 0:56:12 05:37 10.68
146 97 MACORS DELILAH SD 12 0:56:40 05:40 10.59
147 188 DELVOSAL ANNE-SOPHIE SD 13 0:56:57 05:42 10.54
148 117 DENVIT LESLEY SD 14 0:56:57 05:42 10.54
149 109 CREBEC MARGAUX SD 15 0:57:04 05:42 10.52
150 112 GRENSON DIDIER V2 27 0:57:23 05:44 10.46
151 185 SOLOT JEROME SH 64 0:57:28 05:45 10.44
152 50 LUPCIN FLORINE SD 16 0:57:37 05:46 10.42
153 49 LOUIS BENJAMIN SH 65 0:57:38 05:46 10.41
154 27 CARANZA CHRISTOPHE SH 66 0:58:07 05:49 10.33
155 24 GRIFFÉ LOUISE SD 17 0:58:08 05:49 10.32
156 25 GRIFFÉ STÉPHANIE A1 14 0:58:09 05:49 10.32
157 126 CLEMENS YVES V2 28 0:58:12 05:49 10.31
158 40 FISSON SÉBASTIEN SH 67 0:58:12 05:49 10.31
159 46 HERMAN PHILIPPE V3 5 0:58:13 05:49 10.31
160 102 LAMBRECHTS JEREMIE V1 20 0:58:18 05:50 10.29
161 52 SNEESSENS MARIE SD 18 0:58:43 05:52 10.22
162 19 MARION JANNICK A2 5 0:58:44 05:52 10.22
163 64 GERMAIN SOPHIE A1 15 0:58:45 05:52 10.21
164 90 RAQUET SAMINA A2 6 0:58:46 05:53 10.21
165 216 HENROTTIN MAXIME SH 68 0:58:53 05:53 10.19
166 186 DECONINCK SOPHIE SD 19 0:59:03 05:54 10.16
167 29 PREVITALI ALAIN V1 21 0:59:05 05:54 10.16
168 158 LESURE OLIVIER V2 29 0:59:06 05:55 10.15
169 60 LAMETTE PIERRE V3 6 0:59:15 05:55 10.13
170 190 RENSON AUDREY SD 20 0:59:20 05:56 10.11
171 187 FRANCKINIOULLE CLAIRE SD 21 1:01:20 06:08 9.78
172 145 DECAIVE JEROME V1 22 1:02:03 06:12 9.67
173 144 BERTRAND JENNIFER SD 22 1:02:03 06:12 9.67
174 15 WAVREIL JEAN-PHILIPPE V2 30 1:02:09 06:13 9.66
175 149 PATRIARDE AURÉLIE SD 23 1:02:13 06:13 9.65
176 33 LEBOUTTE VINCIANE A1 16 1:02:24 06:14 9.62
177 80 RECHT JEAN V2 31 1:02:25 06:14 9.61
178 67 DELIÈGE FRANÇOISE A1 17 1:02:28 06:15 9.61
179 181 STREGNAND JULIEN SH 69 1:03:12 06:19 9.50
180 212 LISSOIR NATHAN SH 70 1:03:13 06:19 9.49
181 211 CORNETTE FLORENCE SD 24 1:03:14 06:19 9.49
182 17 MEUNIER JEAN FRANÇOIS SH 71 1:03:50 06:23 9.40
183 167 GOVAERTS SYLVIE A2 7 1:04:12 06:25 9.35
184 198 ROWLES CHRISTINE A2 8 1:04:13 06:25 9.34
185 77 LIZEN ERIKA A1 18 1:04:32 06:27 9.30
186 148 YERNAUX ANGÉLIQUE xxx   1:04:40 06:28 9.28
187 73 LARIVIÈRE JENNIFER SD 25 1:05:37 06:34 9.15
188 18 CHARLIER LÉONIE A2 9 1:06:50 06:41 8.98
189 156 ROOSE CHRISTINE A1 19 1:06:57 06:42 8.96
190 203 MEERT ELEONORE SD 26 1:07:43 06:46 8.86
191 98 MERTZ LOUISE SD 27 1:07:43 06:46 8.86
192 55 VANHOVE CHRISTEL A2 10 1:09:19 06:56 8.66
193 89 COLAS CARINE A1 20 1:10:09 07:01 8.55
194 81 LETOREY NOËLLE A1 21 1:10:10 07:01 8.55