Hors Challenge

Le Jogging Des 3 Lieues à Braine-Le-Comte (12.80 km)

samedi 05 janvier 2019

 
 
LE JOGGING DES 3 LIEUES - BRAINE-LE-COMTE
DISTANCE 12.80 km
samedi 05 janvier 2019
 
Place dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
01:00:00                
1 3208 DEBLANDER ROMAIN USBW SE 1 00:48:10 03:46 15.94
2 3139 SEVENS QUENTIN BDD SE 2 00:49:47 03:53 15.42
3 3124 DUPONT EDDY BORNTORUN/HAC V2 1 00:50:16 03:56 15.27
4 3466 KOLP VINCENT   SE 3 00:51:33 04:02 14.89
5 3180 CAVYN JEAN-PHILIPPE TOUS À BORD V2 2 00:51:42 04:02 14.85
6 3453 RECOUR LAURENT TRAINING 7 V1 1 00:52:08 04:04 14.73
7 3342 BOUDART MATHIEU R.C.PEISSANT SE 4 00:52:11 04:05 14.71
8 3496 COLCITE HUGUE BOUFFIOLS SE 5 00:52:24 04:06 14.65
9 3105 BAUDOUR KENNY DOUR SPORT SE 6 00:53:06 04:09 14.46
10 3233 TRIFIN JONATHAN ETENGHIEN SE 7 00:53:10 04:09 14.44
11 3406 MZOUDI MEHDI COACHING Z TEAM0 SE 8 00:53:12 04:09 14.43
12 3036 ROSSAY GEOFFREY   V1 2 00:53:36 04:11 14.32
13 3106 LETE LOIC   SE 9 00:53:43 04:12 14.29
14 3474 LIMELETTE JEROME   SE 10 00:54:39 04:16 14.05
15 3061 DOFNY MICHAEL   SE 11 00:54:51 04:17 14.00
16 3403 GELDOF BATHELEMY DCLA SE 12 00:55:13 04:19 13.90
17 3043 PONCELET FREDERIC RUN ATTITUDE V1 3 00:55:34 04:21 13.82
18 3353 CADO PAUL FLEURUS ATH. V2 3 00:55:36 04:21 13.81
19 3186 BRULIAU JEROME   SE 13 00:55:47 04:22 13.76
20 3408 VERBESSELT KEVIN HAC SE 14 00:56:00 04:23 13.71
21 3220 DEPOUILLE HENRI-FRANCOIS MYSTERE V1 4 00:56:09 04:23 13.67
22 3116 DESCAMPS FRANCOIS THEODO TEMPO SE 15 00:56:32 04:25 13.58
23 3205 MORTIER PIERRE ESM V2 4 00:56:41 04:26 13.55
24 3122 PAULUS PHILIPPE ESM V2 5 00:56:54 04:27 13.49
25 506 MONTIRONI NICOLAS FRT BINCHE SE 16 00:56:57 04:27 13.48
26 3011 LECOMTE JOEL PATRO DON BOSCO SOIG V1 5 00:57:11 04:28 13.43
27 3480 VANHOOF FABIAN FER V1 6 00:57:42 04:31 13.31
28 3167 MALVOISIN JEROME   SE 17 00:58:03 04:32 13.23
29 3184 BUX FABIO ESM SE 18 00:58:22 04:34 13.15
30 3141 PECCININI STEPHANE BDD V1 7 00:58:25 04:34 13.14
31 3042 MINNO JOLAN BDD SE 19 00:58:25 04:34 13.14
32 3420 KENT DAVID   V1 8 00:58:25 04:34 13.14
33 3216 ROTONDO LORIS LOLO TEAM SE 20 00:58:27 04:34 13.14
34 3001 RICOUR HERVÉ   V1 9 00:59:11 04:38 12.97
35 3133 VANTYGHEM YVES VMC V1 10 00:59:16 04:38 12.95
36 3383 MAYEUR JORDAN RSB EH 1 00:59:25 04:39 12.92
37 3429 DECAMPS ERIC ESM V2 6 00:59:27 04:39 12.91
38 3464 LACROIX MIGUEL ACLO V1 11 00:59:28 04:39 12.91
39 126 DRUGMAND FABIAN G.GOBERT RUN TEAM V1 12 00:59:31 04:39 12.90
40 3239 NASROLLAHZADEH MOHAMMED REZA ESM V1 13 00:59:33 04:39 12.89
41 3471 VAN QUEKELBERGHE PETER ETENGHIEN V1 14 00:59:40 04:40 12.87
42 3476 WOLNY JEAN-CHRIS   SE 21 01:00:03 04:42 12.79
43 3045 POLOME GUY   V2 7 01:00:11 04:42 12.76
44 3181 THIRION PHILIPPE FRT V3 1 01:00:12 04:42 12.75
45 3300 CORNET DANIEL ESM V1 15 01:00:21 04:43 12.72
46 3402 TRAITORE THOMAS THEODO TEMPO SE 22 01:00:36 04:44 12.67
47 3212 INCONNU   SE 23 01:00:54 04:46 12.61
48 3150 DERAEMAEKER PATRICK E.T.ENGHIEN V1 16 01:00:56 04:46 12.60
49 3125 VANEECHKHOUT ANTOINE THEODO TEMPO SE 24 01:01:00 04:46 12.59
50 3138 SANTOS JOSÉ RSB EH 2 01:01:08 04:47 12.56
51 3238 EL KAJJAL MOHAMED ESM/ACTE V2 8 01:01:14 04:47 12.54
52 3432 POLOME ANDY   SE 25 01:01:22 04:48 12.51
53 3068 ANTENUCCI MAURO ESM V3 2 01:01:29 04:48 12.49
54 3151 CAPON THEO RSB EH 3 01:01:34 04:49 12.47
55 3438 LOTERMAN STEPHANE ESM V1 17 01:01:39 04:49 12.45
56 3182 BUX ANTONIO ESM V1 18 01:01:46 04:50 12.43
57 3197 NICOLAS CARLOS L'ENJAMB2E V1 19 01:01:50 04:50 12.42
58 3066 DI PASQUALE SANTINO   V4 1 01:01:52 04:50 12.41
59 3231 DEKNOP BENOIT CPMV V1 20 01:01:57 04:50 12.39
60 3441 HERPOEL NICOLAS LES TROTTINEURS DESO V1 21 01:01:59 04:51 12.39
61 3200 SMEETS LUC AP ST VINCENT V1 22 01:01:59 04:51 12.39
62 3140 MABILLE OLIVIER BDD V1 23 01:02:05 04:51 12.37
63 3410 DELATTE SYLVAIN BDD V1 24 01:02:06 04:51 12.36
64 3417 BARON LUDOVIC MAUBEUGE MARATHON V1 25 01:02:11 04:52 12.35
65 447 PIRET PAUL F.C.CASTEAU V4 2 01:02:14 04:52 12.34
66 3494 LEFEBVRE PASCAL THEODO TEMPO SE 26 01:02:17 04:52 12.33
67 3016 SCOUBEAU OLIVIER HAC V2 9 01:02:21 04:52 12.31
68 3499 DEBLANDER BRUNO USBW ROAD TEAM V2 10 01:02:29 04:53 12.29
69 3493 MENSARD BENOIT   SE 27 01:02:32 04:53 12.28
70 3204 TODARO RENATO FLEURUS ATH. V2 11 01:02:41 04:54 12.25
71 3305 ALAOUI FARIS RSB EH 4 01:02:52 04:55 12.21
72 3210 COCHIN PIERRE FLEURUS ATH. V2 12 01:03:00 04:55 12.19
73 3446 D'ANGELO GABRIEL FER V1 26 01:03:11 04:56 12.15
74 3085 JOACHIM NICOLAS NAC V1 27 01:03:31 04:58 12.09
75 3041 VANDERLINDEN JULIE TRAINING 7 A1 1 01:03:38 04:58 12.07
76 3148 JAMAELS DAVID THEODO TEMPO SE 28 01:03:50 04:59 12.03
77 3162 DESOMBERG PHILIPPE FRT V2 13 01:03:56 05:00 12.01
78 3137 GALLUCCIO ANTONIO ESM V3 3 01:04:12 05:01 11.96
79 3190 POURTOIS CLAUDY   V1 28 01:04:18 05:01 11.94
80 3492 DEGAUQUIER ARNAUD CROSSFIT SOIGNIES SE 29 01:04:19 05:02 11.94
81 3032 VRAY VALERIE FRT A2 1 01:04:20 05:02 11.93
82 3486 COSTANZO ERASMO BOUFFIOLS SE 30 01:04:45 05:04 11.86
83 3424 VANDENABEELE NICOLAS RSB SE 31 01:04:47 05:04 11.85
84 3416 DEPLUVEREZ PAUL ADDM OGY V3 4 01:04:54 05:04 11.83
85 3435 BANDENBUSSCHE FRANCOIS TEAM VMC SE 32 01:05:02 05:05 11.81
86 3052 BOSMAN JOELLE   A1 2 01:05:03 05:05 11.80
87 367 BAKRIM FATIMA ACLO A2 2 01:05:10 05:06 11.78
88 3412 BOURLARD DAVID STADE BRAINOIS V1 29 01:05:10 05:06 11.78
89 3409 HAULAIT ALAIN HAC V2 14 01:05:12 05:06 11.78
90 3110 DELUCA SALVATORE RSB SE 33 01:05:12 05:06 11.78
91 6 SPELMANS CHRISTOPHE ACLO V2 15 01:05:13 05:06 11.77
92 3241 VANNESTE LIESBETH   DA 1 01:05:22 05:06 11.75
93 3050 SIMON NICOLAS RSB SE 34 01:05:23 05:07 11.74
94 3155 DECLEVES POLEM ADDM OGY V4 3 01:05:26 05:07 11.73
95 3442 BORREMANS BERNARD JCPMF FONTAINE V3 5 01:05:27 05:07 11.73
96 3132 DISTLLERI BRANDON RSB SE 35 01:05:29 05:07 11.72
97 3452 INCONNU   SE 36 01:05:43 05:08 11.68
98 3365 KEMAYOU DYLAN RSB SE 37 01:05:46 05:08 11.67
99 3411 BOGAERT THOMAS BDD SE 38 01:05:55 05:09 11.65
100 3119 DEMOULAIN ALAIN ESM V3 6 01:05:59 05:09 11.64
101 3198 BURGE LIONEL ADDM OGY V1 30 01:06:04 05:10 11.62
102 3234 GOOSENS ANNICK ETENGHIEN A3 1 01:06:06 05:10 11.62
103 3311 BEHEYDT AURELIEN RSB EH 5 01:06:13 05:10 11.59
104 3113 GRAUWELS MATTHIAS RSB SE 39 01:06:20 05:11 11.57
105 3039 SONCK JOZEF   V2 16 01:06:26 05:11 11.56
106 3111 DUHOT SIMON RSB SE 40 01:06:36 05:12 11.53
107 3485 CATTERNAN VINCENT   V1 31 01:06:38 05:12 11.52
108 3062 DUJACQUIER LAURENT BDD V2 17 01:06:39 05:13 11.52
109 3164 MAGNIER SOPHIE CEUSSES DES COLLINES A2 3 01:06:41 05:13 11.51
110 3338 DENIS LUCAS RSB SE 41 01:06:42 05:13 11.51
111 3014 LEFEBURE JEAN-MICHEL   V1 32 01:06:47 05:13 11.50
112 3109 NICAISE BRYAN RSB SE 42 01:06:48 05:13 11.49
113 3108 DEBAUQUE MAURICK RSB SE 43 01:06:48 05:13 11.49
114 3414 BRISON DYLAN RSB SE 44 01:06:50 05:13 11.49
115 3142 ANNENDIJCLX KAREN AGP DA 2 01:06:53 05:14 11.48
116 3065 SERAFIN LORENZO   V1 33 01:07:03 05:14 11.45
117 3030 BOUCAU WILLIAM   V2 18 01:07:20 05:16 11.40
118 3019 LEFEBVRE CHRISTEL NAC A2 4 01:07:23 05:16 11.39
119 3114 TAILLEU NICOLAS   SE 45 01:07:25 05:16 11.39
120 3457 KOLP VIRGINIE E.T.ENGHIEN A1 3 01:07:28 05:16 11.38
121 3120 MUSIN DAMIEN ESM SE 46 01:07:34 05:17 11.36
122 3021 DEPREZ ARNAUD USBW SE 47 01:07:37 05:17 11.35
123 3172 PILLOD JULIEN ESM SE 48 01:07:37 05:17 11.35
124 3154 ENGLEBEEN NICOLAS RSB EH 6 01:07:38 05:17 11.35
125 3100 DELCORDE BERNARD HAC V2 19 01:07:44 05:18 11.34
126 3497 BUFFE GEOFFROY   V1 34 01:08:03 05:19 11.28
127 3483 ROMBAUX DIDIER FRT/ACLO V3 7 01:08:13 05:20 11.25
128 3102 ASTRORINO ALESS RSB SE 49 01:08:20 05:20 11.24
129 3459 DEGROOTE NICOLAAS NAC V1 35 01:08:23 05:21 11.23
130 3203 HONORE DAVID ESM V2 20 01:08:24 05:21 11.22
131 3020 LA CAVERA FRANCESCO BOUFFIOLS SE 50 01:08:26 05:21 11.22
132 3462 CHIUSANO MARIA-TERESA ESM A2 5 01:08:30 05:21 11.21
133 3159 DE LAEVER JOEL HAC V2 21 01:08:41 05:22 11.18
134 3431 VANDERCAM FABIAN J.C.THIMEON V1 36 01:08:53 05:23 11.15
135 3347 ELAFAKFELAH RAYAN RSB EH 7 01:09:12 05:24 11.10
136 3183 PIERARD MARIE-NOELLE ESM A3 2 01:09:13 05:25 11.09
137 301 POTY FRANCIS JC HSH V2 22 01:09:13 05:25 11.09
138 3112 STRYPENS ROMUALD RSB SE 51 01:09:18 05:25 11.08
139 3439 LANCKRIET ALEX ESM V2 23 01:09:21 05:25 11.07
140 3195 GOLDIN CHRISTOPHE   SE 52 01:09:29 05:26 11.05
141 113 CHAUVAUX ANNE OTS RUNNERS A1 4 01:09:37 05:26 11.03
142 420 SPITALERI MARIO OTS RUNNERS V3 8 01:09:37 05:26 11.03
143 3008 DUFRANE MICHEL HAC V3 9 01:09:38 05:27 11.03
144 3437 ANTONACCI DAN XYD V2 24 01:09:44 05:27 11.01
145 3465 KOLP CHRISTIAN ETENGHIEN V4 4 01:09:51 05:28 10.99
146 3391 RODRIGUEZ YANNIS RSB EH 8 01:09:51 05:28 10.99
147 3354 FRANCOIS MAXIME RSB EH 9 01:09:57 05:28 10.98
148 3235 SALES FRANCOIS ETENGHIEN V2 25 01:10:26 05:30 10.90
149 453 DE WULF LUC ESM V3 10 01:10:28 05:30 10.90
150 3236 HOUSSIAU ZOUS   SE 53 01:10:30 05:31 10.89
151 3341 DOGAN ERKAN RSB EH 10 01:10:48 05:32 10.84
152 3223 MARLIER PIERRE FER V1 37 01:10:49 05:32 10.84
153 3226 FURET GREGORY FER V1 38 01:10:50 05:32 10.84
154 3489 DELFOSSE CAMILLE ESM A1 5 01:10:53 05:32 10.83
155 3364 JOURDE ELLIOT RSB EH 11 01:10:58 05:33 10.82
156 3490 PIGEOLET PHILIPPE TLF V1 39 01:11:06 05:33 10.80
157 3478 DEMACQ OLIVIER CHICONNIERS V1 40 01:11:19 05:34 10.77
158 3174 EVRARD ETIENNE ESM V1 41 01:11:22 05:35 10.76
159 3103 KENDA DAMIEN THEODO TEMPO V1 42 01:11:25 05:35 10.75
160 3230 SIRJACOBS MARTIN LES GROS MOTEURS SE 54 01:11:26 05:35 10.75
161 3026 DEJONGHE CHRISTIAN S'CASSENNES RUNNERS V3 11 01:11:30 05:35 10.74
162 3034 TAEVERNIER NATHALIE ESM A2 6 01:11:42 05:36 10.71
163 3188 NOEL SERGE HAC V5 1 01:11:56 05:37 10.67
164 3460 POELAERT GILLES THEODO TEMPO V1 43 01:12:13 05:39 10.63
165 3044 VERTENEUIL ARNAURD   SE 55 01:12:16 05:39 10.62
166 3454 DERAEMAKER EVELYNE E.T.ENGHIEN A1 6 01:12:18 05:39 10.62
167 3128 DELFIORE NICOLA RSB SE 56 01:12:19 05:39 10.62
168 3129 PIRET WILLIAM RSB SE 57 01:12:22 05:39 10.61
169 3165 HERLIN FABRICE CEUSSES DES COLLINES V2 26 01:12:24 05:39 10.60
170 3171 BOCCADIFUOCO MARCO RSB EH 12 01:12:25 05:40 10.60
171 3487 MAETENS YVES   V2 27 01:12:41 05:41 10.56
172 3360 HAUTENAUVE CORENTIN RSB EH 13 01:12:55 05:42 10.53
173 3491 VANDENBOSSCHE CLAUDE ESM V3 12 01:12:58 05:42 10.52
174 3221 T'KINDT BRUNO HAC V2 28 01:13:00 05:42 10.52
175 3430 DESHAYES SEVERINE J.C.THIMEON A1 7 01:13:01 05:42 10.52
176 3405 RENUART LAURENT TEAM VMC V2 29 01:13:10 05:43 10.49
177 3033 POURTOIS ARNAUD U16 EH 14 01:13:23 05:44 10.46
178 3010 SIRAULT CAROLINE NAC A1 8 01:13:28 05:44 10.45
179 3064 ROUSSEAU SEBASTIEN VERTIGO V1 44 01:13:28 05:44 10.45
180 3369 LENAERTS MARTIN RSB EH 15 01:13:29 05:45 10.45
181 3344 DUBOIS CLEMENT RSB EH 16 01:13:39 05:45 10.42
182 3343 DRUART NOAH RSB EH 17 01:13:39 05:45 10.42
183 3395 SMEETS BASTIEN RSB EH 18 01:13:40 05:45 10.42
184 3023 VAN HONACKER ETIENNE   V3 13 01:13:54 05:47 10.39
185 3436 DEMEULENAERE SOPHIE THEODO TEMPO A2 7 01:14:18 05:48 10.33
186 396 DENIS CHRISTIAN ESM/LES ZONARDS V4 5 01:14:41 05:50 10.28
187 3170 MUKENDI DARRYL RSB EH 19 01:14:53 05:51 10.25
188 3160 ROOS JOEL   V2 30 01:15:04 05:52 10.23
189 3135 DELATTRE ARNAUD J.T.BESONRIEUX V1 45 01:15:06 05:52 10.22
190 3419 COLLARD DELPHINE ACLO DA 3 01:15:19 05:53 10.19
191 3083 BOUSQUET SIMON USBW V1 46 01:15:20 05:53 10.19
192 3372 MABILLE CORENTIN RSB EH 20 01:15:32 05:54 10.16
193 3314 CAMBIER ARNAUD RSB SE 58 01:15:33 05:54 10.16
194 3187 FOSTER CHRIS SPIBO V2 31 01:15:35 05:54 10.16
195 3127 GASPAR ALEX RSB SE 59 01:15:47 05:55 10.13
196 3413 DAVID FRANK   SE 60 01:15:51 05:56 10.12
197 3380 MARICA DANIEL RSB EH 21 01:15:53 05:56 10.12
198 3207 POURTOIS CHRISTIAN   V2 32 01:15:56 05:56 10.11
199 3206 COLASSE DIDIER   V1 47 01:16:09 05:57 10.08
200 3054 HENNART VERONIQUE JET A1 9 01:16:19 05:58 10.06
201 3388 NAVE RODRIGUE RSB EH 22 01:16:21 05:58 10.06
202 3046 DHOLANDER GREG TEAM VMC JH 1 01:16:21 05:58 10.06
203 3047 CINCO AMELITA   A1 10 01:16:24 05:58 10.05
204 3194 JOIRET OLIVIER ADDM OGY V1 48 01:16:29 05:59 10.04
205 3048 VANDERSCHUEREN ALINE   A1 11 01:16:30 05:59 10.04
206 3498 DELCOURTE CAROLINE   DA 4 01:16:51 06:00 9.99
207 3481 CULLUS THOMAS JCPMF SE 61 01:16:57 06:01 9.98
208 3118 VOLZA DANIELE DIM-UCB-CLUB V1 49 01:17:02 06:01 9.97
209 3214 SIPURA MICHEL   V2 33 01:17:02 06:01 9.97
210 3215 BAUDUIN NATHALIE   A2 8 01:17:05 06:01 9.96
211 3035 DELAFONTAINE THIERRY ESM V2 34 01:17:13 06:02 9.94
212 3082 BRESSON BRIEUC SPORTKIDS SE 62 01:17:18 06:02 9.93
213 3224 FATIEN FREDERIQUE E.T.ENGHIEN DA 5 01:17:20 06:03 9.93
214 3225 PALVIS REMY   SE 63 01:17:22 06:03 9.92
215 608 DUCARME PASCAL J.C.GERMINAL V1 50 01:17:26 06:03 9.92
216 3397 TONNI FLAVIO RSB EH 23 01:18:04 06:06 9.83
217 3018 BEKERS NOEL ADDM OGY V5 2 01:18:10 06:07 9.82
218 3168 WYNANTS BRICE RSB EH 24 01:18:13 06:07 9.82
219 3028 GEERAERTS JOS MYSTERE V2 35 01:18:17 06:07 9.81
220 398 THIRION FANFAN ESM / ZONARDS LOB. A4 1 01:18:53 06:10 9.73
221 3473 RODRIGUEZ CHRIS RSB V1 51 01:19:05 06:11 9.71
222 3163 LENAERTS LIONEL PAPA RSB V1 52 01:19:05 06:11 9.71
223 3456 AUDRIT EMMANUEL HAC SE 64 01:19:06 06:11 9.71
224 3386 MORINA DENNIS RSB SE 65 01:19:22 06:12 9.67
225 3161 SCICHILONE GIUSEPPE   SE 66 01:19:40 06:14 9.64
226 491 CROCI CARLO ULTRAMARATHON/RHODIE V5 3 01:19:45 06:14 9.63
227 3158 SZMIL CARINE HAC A2 9 01:19:49 06:14 9.62
228 3451 LOUIS CAROLE FER A2 10 01:20:13 06:16 9.57
229 3237 JANNE D'OTHEE FRANCOIS B.A.V. V3 14 01:20:17 06:16 9.56
230 292 DE RASSENFOSSE JACQUES HAC V4 6 01:20:26 06:17 9.55
231 3071 WILMET DEBORAH E.T.ENGHIEN A2 11 01:20:32 06:18 9.53
232 3475 DUROT JENNIFER CHALLENGEHAINAUT A1 12 01:20:43 06:18 9.51
233 3362 ITELE ALAN RSB EH 25 01:20:44 06:19 9.51
234 3104 SERRET GAUTHIER   SE 67 01:20:56 06:19 9.49
235 3404 GILLES FRANCOISE ESM A4 2 01:21:25 06:22 9.43
236 3463 REGHEM SOPHIE ACLO A1 13 01:21:31 06:22 9.42
237 3407 SEL FABIENNE ESM A3 3 01:21:35 06:23 9.41
238 3445 DOZIER FLORENCE ESM A3 4 01:21:39 06:23 9.40
239 3173 POTY DELPHINE ESM A1 14 01:21:40 06:23 9.40
240 3051 VANDER LAMMEN SYLVIE ETENGHIEN A1 15 01:21:43 06:23 9.40
241 3440 WU SHAOHONG   A1 16 01:22:01 06:25 9.36
242 3327 DANIELE THIBAUT RSB EH 26 01:22:05 06:25 9.35
243 3157 ANCIAUX ROXANE   DA 6 01:22:08 06:25 9.35
244 3156 SCOUPE CATHERINE   A3 5 01:22:11 06:25 9.34
245 3482 DESCAMPS SABRA FER A1 17 01:22:28 06:27 9.31
246 3479 VAN CEULEBROECK PEGGY   A2 12 01:22:29 06:27 9.31
247 3218 MOYAERTS NATHALIE E.T.ENGHIEN DA 7 01:22:34 06:27 9.30
248 3418 VANDENABEELE PATRICIA   A2 13 01:22:39 06:28 9.29
249 3382 MASURE STAN RSB EH 27 01:22:40 06:28 9.29
250 3399 VAN GESTEL LUCAS RSB EH 28 01:22:54 06:29 9.26
251 554 BRIDOUX PASCALE JT BESONRIEUX A2 14 01:23:04 06:29 9.24
252 3025 GUERISSE FABIEN   V1 53 01:23:10 06:30 9.23
253 3024 VAN HONACKER YOHANN   SE 68 01:23:12 06:30 9.23
254 3447 PIERART MYRIAM THEODO TEMPO A2 15 01:24:00 06:34 9.14
255 3488 LAMBRET CHRISTELLE THEODO TEMPO A1 18 01:24:02 06:34 9.14
256 3449 TOPART ANDRE THEODO TEMPO V3 15 01:24:02 06:34 9.14
257 3484 HUYPENS CHRISTINE   A2 16 01:24:29 06:36 9.09
258 3213 BOGAERT ALINE   DA 8 01:24:31 06:36 9.08
259 3458 LEBLUS INGRID   A1 19 01:25:12 06:39 9.01
260 3144 L'HOIR ANAIS   DA 9 01:25:28 06:41 8.98
261 3153 SIMON BERTRAND FER V1 54 01:25:31 06:41 8.98
262 3366 KHAMKHAMI YASSINE RSB EH 29 01:26:36 06:46 8.87
263 3003 WILLOCQ DANIELLE HAC A4 3 01:27:04 06:48 8.82
264 3101 TONSENST SARAH LES AMIS FB A2 17 01:27:06 06:48 8.81
265 3017 SCOUBEAU ANNE-MARIE HAC A5 1 01:27:09 06:49 8.81
266 3332 DECOOMAN JEROME RSB EH 30 01:27:52 06:52 8.74
267 3117 JEAN CATHY DIM-UCB-CLUB A1 20 01:29:05 06:58 8.62
268 3189 POIRION SEBASTIEN VMC SE 69 01:29:45 07:01 8.55
269 3228 KAUFMANN ALAIN JOGGANS V4 7 01:29:57 07:02 8.54
270 649 ROUSSEAU LAURENCE G.GOBERT RUN TEAM A1 21 01:30:00 07:02 8.53
271 3000 FAUCON FRANCIS LES BOITEUX-SPORTOAS V3 16 01:31:15 07:08 8.41
272 3242 LUCION VINCENT LUCION LANGUES V2 36 01:31:32 07:09 8.39
273 3450 BIENFAIT MARC THEODO TEMPO V1 55 01:32:01 07:11 8.34
274 3222 MALREE CHRISTOPHE THEODO TEMPO V2 37 01:32:02 07:12 8.34
275 3123 HALL FREZADO ALVES SOPHIA   A1 22 01:32:16 07:13 8.32
276 552 VLAMINCK ANDRE ESM V4 8 01:32:52 07:15 8.27
277 3495 DEPREZ JULIE USBW DA 10 01:32:54 07:16 8.26
278 3040 GOFFE FRANCOIS   V2 38 01:33:31 07:18 8.21
279 3072 REDOMERO DOLORES E.T.ENGHIEN A3 6 01:33:45 07:20 8.19
280 3107 BIEVZ GUILLAUME RSB EH 31 01:33:50 07:20 8.18
281 3367 LANGENDRIES ROMAIN RSB SE 70 01:33:52 07:20 8.18
282 3227 BATTARD EDWARDS   SE 71 01:36:01 07:30 8.00
283 3422 VAN KEYMEULEN NOAH RSB EH 32 01:36:27 07:32 7.96
284 3461 CORTES-PEREZ JORDAAN RSB SE 72 01:36:29 07:32 7.96
285 3243 BOQUET HÉLÈNE THEODO TEMPO A2 18 01:38:43 07:43 7.78
286 3433 BUYENS JOHAN BAV V4 9 01:40:40 07:52 7.63