Hors Challenge

Le Jogging Des 3 Lieues à Braine-Le-Comte (4.50 km)

samedi 05 janvier 2019

 
 
LE JOGGING DES 3 LIEUES - BRAINE-LE-COMTE
DISTANCE 4.50 km
samedi 05 janvier 2019
 
Place dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
01:00:00                
1 1212 D'AURILIO MARVIN JOGGERS BEERSEL SE 1 00:16:40 03:42 16.20
2 2092 DOLLE MATHIEU TRIGT SE 2 00:17:04 03:48 15.82
3 1043 D'AURILIO SIMEON JOGGERS BEERSEL SE 3 00:17:18 03:51 15.61
4 2171 MAHIA SEBASTIEN TEAM MAHIA SE 4 00:17:45 03:57 15.21
5 2335 WARNON LAURENT TRAKKS SE 5 00:17:45 03:57 15.21
6 2331 DEMARET LUCAS ACLO EH 1 00:18:30 04:07 14.59
7 2188 BILANZOLA WALTER BWA SE 6 00:18:55 04:12 14.27
8 2302 LECAT NATHALIE ACLO A1 1 00:19:00 04:13 14.21
9 2172 BALBO LIVIO E.T.ENGHIEN SE 7 00:19:34 04:21 13.80
10 2324 DUPONT NICOLAS G.GOBERT RUNNING MON V1 1 00:19:46 04:24 13.66
11 2128 BOTTE VINCENT E.T.ENGHIEN V1 2 00:19:58 04:26 13.52
12 2002 VANHOOF SIMON FER EH 2 00:20:28 04:33 13.19
13 2170 BESSENES ARTHUR RUN ATTITUDE EH 3 00:20:29 04:33 13.18
14 2311 HERPOEL ROBIN LES TROTTINEURS DE S JH 1 00:20:32 04:34 13.15
15 2004 LIENARD PHILIPPE G.GOBERT RUNNING MON V1 3 00:20:44 04:36 13.02
16 2312 SCARMURE LOANE LES TROTTINEURS DE S JH 2 00:20:51 04:38 12.95
17 2133 DELAUNOY VINCENT TEAM MAHIA SE 8 00:21:04 04:41 12.82
18 2460 GIVRON MATHIEU RSB JH 3 00:21:15 04:43 12.71
19 2424 CHAUDOIR NATHAN RSB JH 4 00:21:25 04:46 12.61
20 2025 DERAEMAEKER CORENTIN E.T.ENGHIEN EH 4 00:21:27 04:46 12.59
21 2022 CARDINAL MAXIM   JH 5 00:21:34 04:48 12.52
22 2131 VAN CAELENBERG BRUNO TEAM MAHIA V1 4 00:21:55 04:52 12.32
23 553 GAMME DORIANE G.GOBERT RUN TEAM DA 1 00:22:13 04:56 12.15
24 348 LEFEBVRE PAULIN G.GOBERT RUN TEAM SE 9 00:22:15 04:57 12.13
25 2030 ROSSAY ANTHONY   JH 6 00:22:41 05:02 11.90
26 2426 CHIBAB RAYANNE RSB JH 7 00:22:47 05:04 11.85
27 2481 LEBRUN MAXIME RSB JH 8 00:22:51 05:05 11.82
28 2100 PARMENTIER LUNA B.C.NAMUR ED 1 00:22:53 05:05 11.80
29 2001 DEMACQ ALEXANDRE CHICONNIERS EH 5 00:23:08 05:08 11.67
30 2330 BRAUNE MARGAUX ESM JD 1 00:23:12 05:09 11.64
31 2487 LOLEKONDA HENOC RSB JH 9 00:23:17 05:10 11.60
32 1442 BAUDSON CAROLINE   A1 2 00:23:24 05:12 11.54
33 2325 BODDE MICHAEL LES TROTTINEURS DE S V1 5 00:23:25 05:12 11.53
34 2445 DUVIVIER EMILIEN RSB JH 10 00:23:32 05:14 11.47
35 2033 POURTOIS ELISE FOOTNEUFVILLES JD 2 00:24:04 05:21 11.22
36 2028 ROSSAY NATHAN   JH 11 00:24:19 05:24 11.10
37 2434 DESMET LUCA RSB JH 12 00:24:25 05:26 11.06
38 2507 POIRION LOIC RSB JH 13 00:24:37 05:28 10.97
39 2518 SELS SAMY RSB JH 14 00:24:53 05:32 10.85
40 2422 CHALLAL RAYANE RSB JH 15 00:24:58 05:33 10.81
41 2143 GONCALVES TIFFANY   DA 2 00:24:59 05:33 10.81
42 2534 VANBRAEKEL LUDO RSB JH 16 00:25:00 05:33 10.80
43 2431 DEMOL DEMKO RSB JH 17 00:25:00 05:33 10.80
44 2418 CARDOEN NATHAN RSB JH 18 00:25:00 05:33 10.80
45 2465 HEMERYCKX YANN RSB JH 19 00:25:01 05:34 10.79
46 2479 LAURIANO LUCAS VINICIUS RSB JH 20 00:25:02 05:34 10.79
47 2315 DEMARETS JOEL NAC V4 1 00:25:04 05:34 10.77
48 2111 PARMENTIER TOM U.R.NAMUR V1 6 00:25:21 05:38 10.65
49 2470 JACQUET THOMAS RSB JH 21 00:25:24 05:39 10.63
50 2451 ENGLEBEEN ROMAIN RSB JH 22 00:25:26 05:39 10.62
51 2484 LENGELE THEO RSB JH 23 00:25:28 05:40 10.60
52 1001 DRUGMAND NOEMIE ACLO JD 3 00:25:41 05:42 10.51
53 2177 RONDEAU MATHILDE   DA 3 00:25:52 05:45 10.44
54 2475 KHAMKHAMI MAROUANE RSB JH 24 00:26:05 05:48 10.35
55 2421 CHALLAL NAHEL RSB JH 25 00:26:21 05:51 10.25
56 2419 CASTRO NISSIM RSB JH 26 00:26:20 05:51 10.25
57 2510 REGOUT MATTEO RSB JH 27 00:26:41 05:56 10.12
58 2483 LEKIEN THIBAUT RSB JH 28 00:26:45 05:57 10.09
59 2006 MAES DAVID RSB V1 7 00:26:56 05:59 10.02
60 2430 DE DIOS PABLO RSB JH 29 00:27:03 06:01 9.98
61 2187 ABETSETS JEAN-LUC R.C.PEISSANT V2 1 00:27:05 06:01 9.97
62 2539 VANDENDOOREN AXEL RSB JH 30 00:27:10 06:02 9.94
63 2459 GAILLY ANTOINE RSB JH 31 00:27:12 06:03 9.93
64 2125 SPELMANS SOFIA ACLO JD 4 00:27:15 06:03 9.91
65 2122 SPELMANS MELLINA ACLO JD 5 00:27:17 06:04 9.90
66 2490 MARCOUX LOUIS RSB JH 32 00:27:17 06:04 9.90
67 2443 DUTILLIEUX TOINE RSB JH 33 00:27:19 06:04 9.88
68 2104 LESOIL JEAN-YVES   V1 8 00:27:21 06:05 9.87
69 2126 GALAND DENIS E.T.ENGHIEN SE 10 00:27:56 06:12 9.67
70 2323 DELATTRE FABRICE LES TROTTINEURS DE S V2 2 00:28:07 06:15 9.60
71 2501 NZUKOU WAKAM RSB JH 34 00:28:05 06:14 9.61
72 2550 VOITURONT ARTHUR RSB JH 35 00:28:23 06:18 9.51
73 2437 D'HAYER ALEXY RSB JH 36 00:28:24 06:19 9.51
74 2120 DERUYTER DIDIER J.T.BESONRIEUX V4 2 00:28:25 06:19 9.50
75 2441 DIAW OMAR RSB JH 37 00:28:31 06:20 9.47
76 2176 DENULTE SOPHIE   A2 1 00:28:35 06:21 9.45
77 2175 VINET VIRGINIE   A2 2 00:28:36 06:21 9.44
78 2017 DAUCHOT CAMILLE THEODO TEMPO DA 4 00:28:51 06:25 9.36
79 2135 VINCENT CATHERINE   A4 1 00:29:06 06:28 9.28
80 2320 VANDERHAEGEN CHRISTIAN HAC V2 3 00:29:16 06:30 9.23
81 2472 KANYUNYI NAIM RSB JH 38 00:29:19 06:31 9.21
82 2129 KANYUNYI NTALE   SE 11 00:29:19 06:31 9.21
83 2469 JACQUET RAPHAEL RSB JH 39 00:29:21 06:31 9.20
84 2091 DESSART OLIVIER G.GOBERT RUNNING MON SE 12 00:29:30 06:33 9.15
85 2003 VAN DOREN MELISSA   DA 5 00:29:31 06:34 9.15
86 2537 VANDENABEELE THEO RSB JH 40 00:29:36 06:35 9.12
87 2319 HOUTRELLE MARCEL BVL V5 1 00:29:42 06:36 9.09
88 2316 D'HAYER EDDY   SE 13 00:29:46 06:37 9.07
89 2508 RAUX SAMY RSB JH 41 00:29:58 06:40 9.01
90 2117 COPPEROLLE JEAN-PHILIPPE   V2 4 00:30:01 06:40 9.00
91 2179 PETIT FABIEN CPAS BLC V2 5 00:30:19 06:44 8.91
92 2012 DELATTRE MARC CPAS BLC V2 6 00:30:20 06:44 8.90
93 2333 EYLENBOSCH GASTON BVL V4 3 00:30:22 06:45 8.89
94 2334 AERTS EVA BVL A2 3 00:30:23 06:45 8.89
95 2313 LEKIME CHLOE RSB ED 2 00:30:37 06:48 8.82
96 2093 BRASSEUR ZOE RSB JD 6 00:30:38 06:48 8.81
97 2308 ATATY CHRISTIAN J.T.BESONRIEUX V4 4 00:30:39 06:49 8.81
98 2304 SITTINIERE GIUSEPPE   V1 9 00:30:41 06:49 8.80
99 2435 DESSILLY MATHIAS RSB JH 42 00:30:44 06:50 8.79
100 2090 VANDENABEELE INES RSB JD 7 00:30:47 06:50 8.77
101 2328 INCONNU   SE 14 00:30:48 06:51 8.77
102 2494 MONTEL CAMERON RSB JH 43 00:30:58 06:53 8.72
103 2485 LOISEAU ALESSIO RSB JH 44 00:31:03 06:54 8.70
104 2121 DE LUYCK FEMKE   DA 6 00:31:29 07:00 8.58
105 2548 VANSNICK NATHAN RSB JH 45 00:31:31 07:00 8.57
106 2038 WINCKELMANS CASSANDRE RSB ED 3 00:31:34 07:01 8.55
107 2034 GAILLY DELPHINE RSB DA 7 00:31:37 07:02 8.54
108 2036 GAILLY CAROLINE RSB DA 8 00:31:41 07:02 8.52
109 2098 ROLAND BABETTE RSB ED 4 00:31:44 07:03 8.51
110 2097 BOUCHEZ MARC RSB V2 7 00:31:49 07:04 8.49
111 1011 DANIEL CHRISTIANE HAC/JC ESTINNES A5 1 00:31:54 07:05 8.46
112 2127 VANDENBUSSCHE INGEBORG   A2 4 00:32:14 07:10 8.38
113 2536 VANDEN CRUYCE LOIC RSB JH 46 00:32:24 07:12 8.33
114 2307 MASLOUH RAYANE RSB JH 47 00:32:25 07:12 8.33
115 2009 GIARDINELLI FLORIAN   EH 6 00:32:39 07:15 8.27
116 2516 SCICHILONE HUGO RSB JH 48 00:32:41 07:16 8.26
117 2178 DELABELLE MARION   DA 9 00:32:45 07:17 8.24
118 2317 HONORE FLORINE   ED 5 00:33:06 07:21 8.16
119 2520 SOLINAS GABRIEL RSB JH 49 00:33:33 07:27 8.05
120 2099 SOLINAS ANTONIO   V1 10 00:33:36 07:28 8.04
121 1049 LAMBERT BERNADETTE ACLO/JT BESONRIEUX A5 2 00:33:40 07:29 8.02
122 2314 TALMAT JEAN-MARC J.T.BESONRIEUX V2 8 00:33:41 07:29 8.02
123 2031 THIEBAUT JEAN-MARIE E.T.ENGHIEN V5 2 00:33:49 07:31 7.98
124 2506 PLAISANT RAPHAEL RSB JH 50 00:33:54 07:32 7.96
125 2019 NACTEGAL MARIE THEODO TEMPO A1 3 00:33:57 07:33 7.95
126 2016 WIELEMANS MELANIE THEODO TEMPO A2 5 00:33:58 07:33 7.95
127 2035 GAILLY LOUISE RSB ED 6 00:33:59 07:33 7.95
128 2327 BRIEND CASSIOPEE RSB ED 7 00:34:00 07:33 7.94
129 2486 LOISEAU MAXIME RSB JH 51 00:34:14 07:36 7.89
130 2318 COULIBALY ADRIEL RSB JH 52 00:34:14 07:36 7.89
131 2466 HEMMERYCKX AUDRIC RSB JH 53 00:34:23 07:38 7.85
132 2515 SCHOT EMILE RSB JH 54 00:34:49 07:44 7.75
133 2412 BOUGARD NATHAN RSB JH 55 00:34:51 07:45 7.75
134 2096 POLAIN JEAN-CLAUDE HAC V5 3 00:35:06 07:48 7.69
135 2119 IMBRECHT ANNE USBW A2 6 00:35:25 07:52 7.62
136 2446 EL HARCHAOUI AYOUB RSB JH 56 00:35:48 07:57 7.54
137 2416 BRABANT MATHYS RSB JH 57 00:36:01 08:00 7.50
138 2027 VERBEIREN KATYA E.T.ENGHIEN A1 4 00:36:16 08:04 7.44
139 2329 TARITINI JUDITH   A2 7 00:36:32 08:07 7.39
140 2468 JACQUET NATHAN RSB JH 58 00:36:35 08:08 7.38
141 2039 MUKENDI KETA RSB JD 8 00:36:47 08:10 7.34
142 2094 SCHREVENS NOEMIE RSB JD 9 00:36:49 08:11 7.33
143 2326 LENAERTS VALERIE J.T.BESONRIEUX A2 8 00:36:58 08:13 7.30
144 2309 COPOIS MARIE-FRANCOISE J.T.BESONRIEUX A4 2 00:36:59 08:13 7.30
145 1230 LOONEN WILLEM BVL V5 4 00:37:00 08:13 7.30
146 2137 REGHEM VALENTIN ACLO JH 59 00:37:03 08:14 7.29
147 2107 PINATTO NATHALIE   A2 9 00:37:32 08:20 7.19
148 2102 MONTENURRO MICHAEL   V1 11 00:37:33 08:21 7.19
149 2089 DEMASPE MANON RSB ED 8 00:37:48 08:24 7.14
150 2332 ALVAREZ-FERNANDEZ KELLY   DA 10 00:37:50 08:24 7.14
151 2106 RODRIGUEZ ALEX   SE 15 00:37:58 08:26 7.11
152 2113 PILLEZ JEAN-PIERRE CRAC V3 1 00:38:15 08:30 7.06
153 2088 DE BASTOS NANCY RSB A1 5 00:38:20 08:31 7.04
154 2020 CARDINAL VIRGINIE   ED 9 00:38:57 08:39 6.93
155 2103 MEESSEMAN ARNAUD   SE 16 00:39:13 08:43 6.88
156 2105 DEVOLDER JENNIFER   DA 11 00:39:13 08:43 6.88
157 2517 SELS IDRISS RSB JH 60 00:39:29 08:46 6.84
158 1503 MOUVET MARIE-CLAIRE USBW A5 3 00:39:43 08:50 6.80
159 2502 PETTIAUX MAXIME RSB JH 61 00:40:21 08:58 6.69
160 2503 PIRET UGO RSB JH 62 00:40:21 08:58 6.69
161 2405 BAECK QUENTIN RSB JH 63 00:40:48 09:04 6.62
162 2524 SWAELENS BASTIEN RSB JH 64 00:40:50 09:04 6.61
163 2095 VANDEN CRUYCE FABRICE RSB V1 12 00:42:45 09:30 6.32
164 2523 STERLIN ENRIQUE RSB JH 65 00:44:42 09:56 6.04
165 2427 CISSOKOH MOHAMED RSB JH 66 00:44:44 09:56 6.04
166 2438 DI FRANCO RICARDO RSB JH 67 00:45:26 10:06 5.94