Hors Challenge

Le Jogging des Templiers à Haneffe (5.70 km)

dimanche 30 décembre 2018

 
LE JOGGING DES TEMPLIERS - HANEFFE
DISTANCE 5.70 km
dimanche 30 décembre 2018
 
Place dos NOM Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 48 DE LONGREE JULIEN S 1 0:19:56 03:30 17.14
2 50 CLERINX RAF V1 1 0:20:33 03:36 16.63
3 122 DEMONTY NICOLAS EG 1 0:20:46 03:39 16.46
4 78 MANETTE OLIVIER V1 2 0:21:21 03:45 16.01
5 15 MATTIUZZI ANDY S 2 0:21:43 03:49 15.74
6 75 PEREIRA JONATHAN S 3 0:21:55 03:51 15.59
7 80 VANHAELEN PIERRE S 4 0:21:56 03:51 15.58
8 26 LEMIRE FREDERIC V1 3 0:22:01 03:52 15.52
9 165 VANEETVELD BRIEU EG 2 0:22:04 03:52 15.49
10 40 DAEMS MATHIEU S 5 0:22:49 04:00 14.98
11 68 FADDA ALEXIS EG 3 0:22:54 04:01 14.92
12 581 MOMMEN JOEL V2 1 0:23:13 04:05 14.72
13 193 LEROY LOUIS EG 4 0:23:41 04:09 14.43
14 225 VAN PUYMBROECK BENOIT S 6 0:24:07 04:14 14.17
15 214 DERENNE MARCO S 7 0:24:10 04:15 14.14
16 152 HOBIN THOMAS S 8 0:24:19 04:16 14.05
17 200 BONHOMME LAURENT S 9 0:24:26 04:17 13.99
18 153 GRAINDORGE VICTOR EG 5 0:24:27 04:18 13.98
19 70 RAMELOT AMELIE EF 1 0:24:28 04:18 13.97
20 69 RAMELOT REGIS S 10 0:24:30 04:18 13.95
21 59 PIETTE NICOLAS S 11 0:24:37 04:19 13.88
22 170 SCALAIS JULIE EF 2 0:24:39 04:20 13.86
23 57 STASSEN JULES EG 6 0:24:55 04:22 13.72
24 190 POLLET VINCENT V1 4 0:25:05 04:24 13.62
25 71 MOMMEN INES EF 3 0:25:08 04:25 13.60
26 183 BAWIN MAXENCE EG 7 0:25:19 04:27 13.50
27 235 GASIA LIONEL V1 5 0:26:10 04:36 13.06
28 163 COTE VIRGINIE A1 1 0:26:22 04:38 12.96
29 233 THOMAS FLORIAN S 12 0:26:33 04:40 12.87
30 45 GERARD CHRISTIAN V1 6 0:26:33 04:40 12.87
31 237 WAUTERS THOMAS S 13 0:26:45 04:42 12.78
32 97 VOSS MARTIN EG 8 0:27:03 04:45 12.63
33 104 GOBERT WILLIAM EG 9 0:27:04 04:45 12.63
34 124 MARCHAND ALEXANDRE S 14 0:27:07 04:46 12.60
35 101 ZARNOWSKI WALTHER V1 7 0:27:33 04:50 12.40
36 158 DAMOISEAU PHILIPPE S 15 0:27:35 04:51 12.39
37 103 BELLEFROID BASTIEN EG 10 0:27:44 04:52 12.32
38 37 PALAZY KEVIN S 16 0:27:46 04:53 12.31
39 23 DE ALMEIDA CARLOS V2 2 0:27:52 04:54 12.26
40 72 ZUK JEAN MARIE V2 3 0:27:58 04:55 12.22
41 67 BONAZZA ISABELLE A2 1 0:27:58 04:55 12.22
42 216 THISE CYRIL EG 11 0:28:18 04:58 12.08
43 86 VAN DE WIELE THIBAUT EG 12 0:28:19 04:58 12.07
44 112 LAMINNE BENOIT V1 8 0:28:29 05:00 12.00
45 141 PARMENTIER LUNA EF 4 0:28:31 05:00 11.98
46 30 FIEVEZ LISIANNE D 1 0:28:42 05:02 11.91
47 162 POTY MAXIME S 17 0:28:46 05:03 11.88
48 94 DISTEXME MAXIME S 18 0:28:48 05:03 11.87
49 228 DENIS BRYAN S 19 0:28:49 05:04 11.86
50 100 LEKANE GILLES S 20 0:28:53 05:04 11.83
51 121 WERY MATIAS EG 13 0:29:04 05:06 11.76
52 203 GAUTHIER OLI V1 9 0:29:05 05:06 11.75
53 202 VANSIGHEN FANNY EF 5 0:29:11 05:07 11.71
54 96 WIERTS GUILLAUME EG 14 0:29:28 05:10 11.60
55 98 EVRARD JUSTIN EG 15 0:29:30 05:11 11.58
56 211 HERMANS THEO EG 16 0:29:32 05:11 11.57
57 234 ROGER ARNAUD V1 10 0:29:41 05:13 11.51
58 161 BINET MATHIEU S 21 0:29:47 05:14 11.47
59 175 FASTRE GILLES V2 4 0:29:49 05:14 11.46
60 527 JEUNEHOMME DENIS V1 11 0:29:52 05:15 11.44
61 204 BRENNET LUCAS EG 17 0:29:55 05:15 11.42
62 189 MOMMEN KIERAN S 22 0:29:57 05:16 11.41
63 186 KRZEWINSKI LAURENT V1 12 0:30:07 05:17 11.35
64 132 TOPPET PAUL HENRY S 23 0:30:22 05:20 11.25
65 88 GILLES ROBERT V2 5 0:30:23 05:20 11.25
66 669 LONNEUX MARCEL V2 6 0:30:29 05:21 11.21
67 92 DURIEUX FABIAN V1 13 0:30:31 05:21 11.20
68 93 LAMBERT SEVERINE A1 2 0:30:32 05:22 11.19
69 140 LAMALODO TOMMY V1 14 0:30:34 05:22 11.18
70 16 BEELEN DANIEL V2 7 0:30:36 05:22 11.17
71 191 FRAITURE GILLES S 24 0:30:39 05:23 11.15
72 182 MICHEL GILLES S 25 0:30:44 05:24 11.12
73 201 VANSIGHEN PIERRE V2 8 0:30:51 05:25 11.08
74 17 PAULUS JEAN LOUIS V3 1 0:30:53 05:25 11.07
75 659 THONON JACKY V1 15 0:31:06 05:28 10.99
76 95 DANZE HUGO EG 18 0:31:08 05:28 10.98
77 58 DELCOURT ANTOINE V1 16 0:31:16 05:29 10.93
78 199 TAMAGNINI MASSIMO V2 9 0:31:24 05:31 10.88
79 28 MATRICHE KATTY A1 3 0:31:29 05:32 10.85
80 27 DOCQUIER VERONIQUE A2 2 0:31:31 05:32 10.84
81 91 DEPAS MARCEL V4 1 0:31:33 05:32 10.83
82 79 VERRI DAVID V1 17 0:31:41 05:34 10.79
83 164 GIELEN PIERRE S 26 0:31:45 05:34 10.76
84 151 BLOMMAERT JEAN DOGAN S 27 0:31:51 05:36 10.73
85 179 PIRSON THIBAULT EG 19 0:31:59 05:37 10.69
86 128 KESENNE ROMAIN EG 20 0:32:00 05:37 10.68
87 32 DEGIVE BERNADETTE A3 1 0:32:08 05:38 10.64
88 226 CASTAGNETTI AURORE A1 4 0:32:10 05:39 10.62
89 180 VERBRUGGHE NATHALIE A2 3 0:32:12 05:39 10.61
90 99 ETIENNE MAXIME S 28 0:32:14 05:40 10.60
91 39 DEBRAS OSCAR EG 21 0:32:25 05:41 10.54
92 177 LEKEUX MARC EG 22 0:32:56 05:47 10.38
93 192 LEROY ANTOINE EG 23 0:33:04 05:48 10.33
94 14 BOUCHAT ANNE A2 4 0:33:06 05:49 10.32
95 49 DARIMONT ERIC V1 18 0:33:11 05:50 10.30
96 13 PIETTE ALAIN V2 10 0:33:14 05:50 10.28
97 31 LACROIX FRANCOISE A2 5 0:33:17 05:51 10.27
98 229 JOASSIN NICOLAS S 29 0:33:19 05:51 10.26
99 44 POSKIN NANCY A1 5 0:33:20 05:51 10.25
100 82 DEPIENNE GERARD V2 11 0:33:22 05:51 10.24
101 11 ROBBI RUDY V3 2 0:33:24 05:52 10.23
102 61 MARCHAL GUILLAUME EG 24 0:33:26 05:52 10.22
103 5 FOURNY PHILIPPE V3 3 0:33:29 05:53 10.21
104 159 PETITJEAN ROMNNY V2 12 0:33:41 05:55 10.15
105 149 PIEDBOEUF ADRIEN S 30 0:33:46 05:56 10.12
106 129 WERA SIMON S 31 0:33:52 05:57 10.09
107 127 WERA ROAN EG 25 0:33:55 05:57 10.08
108 236 FERON THOMAS S 32 0:33:56 05:57 10.07
109 41 LEGROS MAXIME S 33 0:33:58 05:58 10.06
110 29 HUBIN JEAN PHILIPPE V2 13 0:34:13 06:00 9.99
111 185 HALLUT SEVERINE A1 6 0:34:47 06:06 9.82
112 77 RIPET VERONIQUE A1 7 0:34:52 06:07 9.80
113 114 LAMBERMONT ALAIN V1 19 0:34:52 06:07 9.80
114 115 LAMBERMONT LIA EF 6 0:34:52 06:07 9.80
115 10 JADOT MARC V2 14 0:34:55 06:08 9.79
116 139 ROBYNS THOMAS S 34 0:34:59 06:09 9.77
117 3 DURIEUX ETIENNE V1 20 0:35:03 06:09 9.75
118 2 DUCHENE NELL EF 7 0:35:04 06:09 9.75
119 73 CASTIGLIONE ANTONELLA A2 6 0:35:06 06:10 9.74
120 1 DUCHENE OLIVIER V1 21 0:35:07 06:10 9.73
121 184 LHOEST HERVE EG 26 0:35:10 06:10 9.72
122 219 CAPRASSE GERMAIN S 35 0:35:12 06:11 9.71
123 218 DEHAN CHLOE D 2 0:35:13 06:11 9.70
124 209 MORIJSON CINDY A1 8 0:35:17 06:12 9.69
125 9 LEON VICTOR V3 4 0:35:19 06:12 9.68
126 220 MATERNE MAUDE A1 9 0:35:26 06:13 9.64
127 53 RAFFA PIETRO V1 22 0:35:27 06:13 9.64
128 157 FUNKEN MAUDE D 3 0:35:36 06:15 9.60
129 109 COLLIGNON LUCIE EF 8 0:35:37 06:15 9.60
130 110 ISABELLA MARTIN V1 23 0:35:39 06:16 9.59
131 160 TOSSEN MARINE D 4 0:35:41 06:16 9.58
132 108 GIHOUSSE ELISE D 5 0:35:42 06:16 9.57
133 118 THIRY STEPHANIE A1 10 0:35:44 06:16 9.56
134 144 CONTRERAS ALFONSO V2 15 0:35:46 06:17 9.55
135 123 MARCHAND PAULINE EF 9 0:35:54 06:18 9.52
136 143 DIJOOS CHRISTEL A1 11 0:35:56 06:19 9.51
137 231 PETITJEAN BEATRICE A3 2 0:36:02 06:20 9.48
138 169 DEFRERE NOEMIE D 6 0:36:03 06:20 9.48
139 105 MAGE CARINE A2 7 0:36:09 06:21 9.45
140 210 HERMANS TOMMY V1 24 0:36:13 06:22 9.44
141 147 RORIVE HUGO EG 27 0:36:15 06:22 9.43
142 148 RORIVE NICOLAS S 36 0:36:16 06:22 9.42
143 20 KABWE JEANNE A2 8 0:36:18 06:22 9.41
144 21 ERNEST BERT V2 16 0:36:18 06:22 9.41
145 126 PIRSON JULIE D 7 0:36:20 06:23 9.41
146 43 SACRE CLAUDE V3 5 0:36:21 06:23 9.40
147 42 DEMETS ANGELIQUE A1 12 0:36:22 06:23 9.40
148 81 DUPONT ROBERT V2 17 0:36:24 06:23 9.39
149 137 OHN VÉRONIQUE A2 9 0:36:26 06:24 9.38
150 138 LEGROS FRÉDÉRIC V1 25 0:36:27 06:24 9.38
151 195 LEMMENS ISABELLE A1 13 0:36:29 06:24 9.37
152 194 LEROY JEAN FRANCOIS S 37 0:36:30 06:24 9.36
153 206 DRION CHRISTOPHE V1 26 0:36:32 06:25 9.35
154 119 GORNIK ARLETTE A3 3 0:36:46 06:27 9.29
155 227 MICHIELS CHRISTIAN V3 6 0:36:56 06:29 9.25
156 197 ROELANDT CARINE A2 10 0:37:03 06:30 9.22
157 36 MOSCA ANNE MARIE A1 14 0:37:20 06:33 9.15
158 35 MAWET CHANTAL A2 11 0:37:25 06:34 9.13
159 131 HELLA MAXIME S 38 0:37:27 06:35 9.13
160 130 GONZALEZ LAURA D 8 0:37:28 06:35 9.12
161 113 VAN DE WATER SANDRA A1 15 0:37:36 06:36 9.09
162 168 PIETEUR FABIENNE A2 12 0:37:36 06:36 9.09
163 167 DEFRERE FLORENT EG 28 0:37:38 06:36 9.08
164 4 JORDAN PATRICK V2 18 0:37:39 06:37 9.08
165 74 APPLINCOURT JEAN PIERRE V2 19 0:37:42 06:37 9.06
166 166 CHARLIER JULIE D 9 0:37:51 06:39 9.03
167 8 KEPPERS JULIE EF 10 0:37:55 06:39 9.01
168 102 ZARNOWSKI FLORIAN EG 29 0:38:03 06:41 8.98
169 87 MACQ SANDY A1 16 0:38:11 06:42 8.95
170 221 HENDRICK STEPHANIE A1 17 0:38:14 06:43 8.94
171 142 WERA LAURENT V1 27 0:38:21 06:44 8.91
172 208 MEUNIER FREDERIC S 39 0:38:25 06:45 8.90
173 207 DELVAUX GILLES V1 28 0:38:34 06:46 8.86
174 52 VOS MICHEL V2 20 0:38:40 06:47 8.84
175 145 CONTRERAS MELISSA D 10 0:38:41 06:47 8.83
176 111 CHAUMONT CARINE A2 13 0:38:43 06:48 8.83
177 47 BALDO VENERA A1 18 0:38:44 06:48 8.82
178 46 LESENFANTS LUDIVINE A1 19 0:38:46 06:48 8.82
179 63 SCHOENAERTS DOMINIQUE V2 21 0:38:59 06:51 8.77
180 205 DEMIS PATRICK V3 7 0:39:07 06:52 8.74
181 89 ROLAND VIRGINIE A1 20 0:39:09 06:52 8.73
182 117 DOLCIMASCOLO CATHERINE A1 21 0:39:11 06:53 8.72
183 120 VINCINAUV CAROLINE D 11 0:39:12 06:53 8.72
184 213 LACROIX SARAH D 12 0:39:15 06:53 8.71
185 84 CHARLIER MELISSA D 13 0:39:17 06:54 8.70
186 107 BENALI NAWALE A1 22 0:39:18 06:54 8.70
187 181 BODART PATRICIA A2 14 0:39:22 06:55 8.68
188 156 VAN GRIEREN CARINE A1 23 0:39:29 06:56 8.66
189 85 DI STEFANO BRUNO S 40 0:39:43 06:58 8.60
190 196 ROMAN DOMINIQUE A3 4 0:39:45 06:59 8.60
191 146 DELHALLE FRANCINE A3 5 0:39:53 07:00 8.57
192 24 JOACHIM SYLVIE D 14 0:39:54 07:00 8.56
193 25 MOSSOUX MANUEL S 41 0:39:56 07:01 8.56
194 51 CHIANESE DOMENICO V4 2 0:40:10 07:03 8.51
195 224 PETITJEAN CAMILLE A2 15 0:40:11 07:03 8.50
196 66 TIHON CASSANDRA D 15 0:40:11 07:03 8.50
197 150 VILENNE CAMILLE D 16 0:40:13 07:04 8.50
198 125 MARCHAND JULIEN EG 30 0:40:15 07:04 8.49
199 187 LERUTH ULRICH S 42 0:40:17 07:04 8.48
200 133 GERDAY VINCENT S 43 0:40:26 07:06 8.45
201 106 SALLAOUI SOFIA D 17 0:40:30 07:07 8.44
202 18 DOCQUIER MANON EF 11 0:40:45 07:09 8.39
203 19 DOCQUIER RUDI V2 22 0:40:46 07:09 8.38
204 178 LEKEUX PAULINE EF 12 0:41:07 07:13 8.31
205 232 MEYLEMANS JOSEPH V3 8 0:41:25 07:16 8.25
206 90 DE SMET JACQUES V3 9 0:41:25 07:16 8.25
207 188 LEJEUNE CHRISTIAN V3 10 0:41:39 07:19 8.21
208 116 STASSIN FABIENNE A2 16 0:41:48 07:20 8.18
209 56 LECLOU ANNE MARIE A3 6 0:42:02 07:23 8.13
210 223 TOSSENS STEPHANIE D 18 0:42:24 07:27 8.06
211 83 ROUHARD DELPHINE D 19 0:42:33 07:28 8.03
212 6 TONACHELLA CLAUDIA A3 7 0:42:47 07:31 7.99
213 60 MEDART MURIEL A2 17 0:43:19 07:36 7.89
214 171 BELLEFROID PASCALE A2 18 0:43:37 07:39 7.84
215 33 LACHI ANNE A2 19 0:43:39 07:40 7.83
216 34 DEMARCHE CHRISTINE A2 20 0:43:43 07:41 7.82
217 62 PIEDFERME PASCALE A2 21 0:44:08 07:45 7.74
218 55 PRIAROLO MICHELE A2 22 0:44:18 07:47 7.71
219 198 GRAINDOR JOELLE A3 8 0:44:30 07:49 7.68
220 215 ISTA RENE S 44 0:45:28 07:59 7.52
221 217 TAMINIAUX CHRISTOPHE V1 29 0:45:32 08:00 7.51
222 136 LEVO SANDRINE A1 24 0:45:44 08:02 7.47
223 12 HOLLANDERS PATRICK V2 23 0:45:46 08:02 7.47
224 135 LARONDELLE ELODIE D 20 0:46:03 08:05 7.42
225 134 MASSET AURELIE D 21 0:46:03 08:05 7.42
226 212 JODOGNE NADINE A2 23 0:46:03 08:05 7.42
227 76 GUISSET JOCELYNE A3 9 0:46:42 08:12 7.32
228 64 LOUWETTE SYLVIE A2 24 0:47:31 08:21 7.19
229 65 HOUGARDY MARIANNE A2 25 0:47:32 08:21 7.19
230 38 HUYNH DUC JULIE A1 25 0:47:52 08:24 7.14
231 22 HERTAY NATHALIE A2 26 0:47:53 08:24 7.14
232 154 BALTUS CHRISTIANE A3 10 0:48:26 08:30 7.06
233 173 JARMOUNI RAPHAELLE D 22 0:49:42 08:44 6.88
234 174 FOSSEPRE GEOFFREY S 45 0:49:48 08:45 6.86
235 172 CATOUL OLIVIER S 46 0:49:51 08:45 6.86
236 54 DESTAT ANDRE V3 11 0:53:53 09:28 6.34
237 7 KEPPERS MARIE D 23 0:56:24 09:54 6.06
238 176 BURNOTTE NADIA A3 11 1:22:51 14:33 4.12