dimanche 02 décembre 2018

Le Classement original se trouve sur : http://www.chronorace.be        
 
LA CORRIDA DE NAMUR
DISTANCE : 6.40 km
dimanche 02 décembre 2018
 
Place Dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 1450 KIPKORIR NGENO BERNARD   SH 1 0:19:30 03:03 19.69
2 1010 MARINX BASTIEN SMAC SH 2 0:20:11 03:09 19.02
3 1002 DURVIAUX RAPHAËL WACO/JOGGING PL SH 3 0:20:21 03:11 18.87
4 1037 LIBOIS JOACHIM   SH 4 0:20:39 03:14 18.59
5 1485 BOUISSANE YOUSSEF   SH 5 0:20:50 03:15 18.43
6 558 VANDEPUTTE EDDY   V1 1 0:21:46 03:24 17.64
7 87 DUBOIS THOMAS TRAKKS TEAM JH 1 0:21:47 03:24 17.63
8 9999 MONTOISY ADRIEN   SH 6 0:21:49 03:25 17.60
9 524 LAHMAM MOHAMED HOUSSAM SMAC/TRAKKS SH 7 0:22:18 03:29 17.22
10 500 MARCHAL GILLES GAG-RUNATTITUDE SH 8 0:22:28 03:31 17.09
11 236 LAMBERT BENJAMIN TRAKKS TEAM ELI SH 9 0:22:34 03:32 17.01
12 256 PIERRE VANCOLEN BORN TO RUN/ CS JH 2 0:22:43 03:33 16.90
13 792 SOLBREUX ANTOINE CABW JH 3 0:22:45 03:33 16.88
14 243 VEGA SEVERINO SERAING V2 1 0:22:54 03:35 16.77
15 371 VIGNERON MANUEL   SH 10 0:22:58 03:35 16.72
16 1033 CHARLIER ARTHUR   SH 11 0:23:00 03:36 16.69
17 1044 ETIENNE FABRICE   V1 2 0:23:06 03:37 16.62
18 1357 HEYLENS SÉBASTIEN   JH 4 0:23:08 03:37 16.60
19 1014 D'AVELINO MICHAEL DE VALOIS V1 3 0:23:08 03:37 16.60
20 1424 PARMENTIER NAIM   SH 12 0:23:15 03:38 16.51
21 1080 BASSO MARTIN ANTOINE   SH 13 0:23:16 03:38 16.50
22 332 CABO REGUERA FRANCISCO SER ATHL V1 4 0:23:17 03:38 16.49
23 474 GERMIAT BORIS   SH 14 0:23:23 03:39 16.42
24 1498 DEMOULIN VINCENT   V1 5 0:23:24 03:39 16.41
25 808 DEMANET GRÉGOIRE   JH 5 0:23:24 03:39 16.41
26 234 SCHODER HUGO FCHA JH 6 0:23:26 03:40 16.38
27 1098 LEDIEU PASCAL   V1 6 0:23:28 03:40 16.36
28 1462 CROES GÉRALD   SH 15 0:23:29 03:40 16.35
29 1094 DENIS JÉRÔME   SH 16 0:23:34 03:41 16.29
30 810 VAN DEN KERCKHOVE OLIVIER MYRUN SH 17 0:23:37 03:41 16.26
31 571 BOURNONVILLE RUDDY SMAC CAPTRAIL V1 7 0:23:38 03:42 16.25
32 749 DESPRET DAVID   SH 18 0:23:42 03:42 16.20
33 769 LAMBERTY HELORI SER ATHL SH 19 0:23:44 03:43 16.18
34 793 SOLBREUX THIBAUD CABW JH 7 0:23:49 03:43 16.12
35 523 ANDRE OLIVIER   V1 8 0:23:50 03:43 16.11
36 218 CHARLES PATRICK TRAKKS V1 9 0:23:50 03:43 16.11
37 1434 GRANDJEAN BENOIT   V2 2 0:23:56 03:44 16.04
38 1012 MATHY DOMINIQUE HUY V3 1 0:24:01 03:45 15.99
39 1487 COMPERE NICOLAS   JH 8 0:24:02 03:45 15.98
40 1459 GOUVERNEUR BENOIT HENRI   V1 10 0:24:03 03:45 15.96
41 727 ARNOULD SEBASTIEN RC NAMUR V1 11 0:24:08 03:46 15.91
42 937 BINON MARTIN   SH 20 0:24:08 03:46 15.91
43 1083 DELESTINNE DAMIEN   JH 9 0:24:09 03:46 15.90
44 577 PLATTON MAXIME TRIBIKESTATION SH 21 0:24:12 03:47 15.87
45 130 DUCARME THOMAS IPC JH 10 0:24:14 03:47 15.84
46 973 PERPÈTE JACKY RC NAMUR V2 3 0:24:14 03:47 15.84
47 400 HAQUENNE ROMAIN   SH 22 0:24:16 03:48 15.82
48 1015 CHABABE LARBI DE VALOIS V1 12 0:24:20 03:48 15.78
49 1416 VAERMAN ALEXANDRE   JH 11 0:24:24 03:49 15.74
50 493 BRUGGEMAN PIETER-JAN ZATOPEK / BIOTR SH 23 0:24:30 03:50 15.67
51 858 MARTIN ARTHUR   SH 24 0:24:30 03:50 15.67
52 540 EVRARD BERTRAND   SH 25 0:24:30 03:50 15.67
53 610 DEBRY PIERRE-ANTOINE   SH 26 0:24:33 03:50 15.64
54 695 DRICOT NICOLAS   JH 12 0:24:33 03:50 15.64
55 543 TIERENS NOÉ TNT JH 13 0:24:39 03:51 15.58
56 376 BOUSSEMANNE MARC   SH 27 0:24:43 03:52 15.53
57 174 SWERTVAEGHER EMERICK IPC SH 28 0:24:46 03:52 15.50
58 542 DEMARCIN THÉO SUPERBIKER JH 14 0:24:47 03:52 15.49
59 781 WILLEMART FRANÇOIS   SH 29 0:24:52 03:53 15.44
60 240 MALMEDY BERNARD CAP BEAURAING SH 30 0:24:52 03:53 15.44
61 1439 GUILLAUME PHILIPPE JEAN   V1 13 0:24:56 03:54 15.40
62 585 DASSELEER CHRISTIAN FLEU V1 14 0:24:57 03:54 15.39
63 527 EVRARD ANTHONY TRI TEAM MOSAN SH 31 0:24:58 03:54 15.38
64 1313 JUDEX ARTHUR   JH 15 0:25:01 03:55 15.35
65 271 GOMEZ EMILIEN   SH 32 0:25:03 03:55 15.33
66 251 DEOM DAVID TRIGT SH 33 0:25:09 03:56 15.27
67 321 PIERRE FRÉDÉRIC   V1 15 0:25:09 03:56 15.27
68 499 DEGIMBE RAPHAEL RAPTOR TEAM / V1 16 0:25:15 03:57 15.21
69 738 STAQUET ARNAUD MY RUN SH 34 0:25:17 03:57 15.19
70 771 MONIOTTE GILLES-ANTOINE   V1 17 0:25:19 03:57 15.17
71 791 OULUKOFF ANAIS ENTRE PARENTHÈS SD 1 0:25:22 03:58 15.14
72 630 SIRIMARCO JIMMY TRIGT SH 35 0:25:22 03:58 15.14
73 967 GERMANES GEORGES ACL SH 36 0:25:24 03:58 15.12
74 1467 GUEUNING BENOÎT   SH 37 0:25:25 03:58 15.11
75 290 ROBIN MATHIEU   SH 38 0:25:26 03:58 15.10
76 203 PEPIN CÉDRIC   V1 18 0:25:27 03:59 15.09
77 584 MICHEL JEAN-BENOÎT FLEU SH 39 0:25:30 03:59 15.06
78 894 GIOZZET FRÉDÉRIC BIBINNERUNNERS SH 40 0:25:31 03:59 15.05
79 1092 BEAUGNEE MAEL   SH 41 0:25:33 04:00 15.03
80 857 MARTIN JULES   SH 42 0:25:34 04:00 15.02
81 244 DEBUS JULIEN BELGIUM SH 43 0:25:35 04:00 15.01
82 717 JEANMART FRANÇOIS-PAUL   V1 19 0:25:35 04:00 15.01
83 63 HUBIN PIERRE-OLIVIER   SH 44 0:25:36 04:00 15.00
84 1435 JOUNIAUX FRANÇOISE LUCIENNE   A1 1 0:25:38 04:00 14.98
85 1041 MAHIA SEBASTIEN   SH 45 0:25:38 04:00 14.98
86 199 ALPESSE QUENTIN FCHA JH 16 0:25:38 04:00 14.98
87 324 FILSFILS MAXIME   SH 46 0:25:40 04:01 14.96
88 249 JAYMAERT LAURENT TNT SH 47 0:25:40 04:01 14.96
89 1103 WERY SIMON   SH 48 0:25:45 04:01 14.91
90 1108 CHRISTOPHE CLICHE   V2 4 0:25:47 04:02 14.89
91 709 LAHAUT HUGO SMAC JH 17 0:25:51 04:02 14.85
92 508 KUYPERS CHRISTOPHE ARCH V1 20 0:25:52 04:03 14.84
93 1034 ARTE OLIVIER   JH 18 0:25:52 04:03 14.84
94 39 BERTRAND DAVID   SH 49 0:25:55 04:03 14.81
95 1087 DAVE FLORIAN   SH 50 0:25:57 04:03 14.80
96 196 DELPIERRE MATTHIEU   SH 51 0:25:59 04:04 14.78
97 369 HAQUENNE DAMIEN   SH 52 0:26:00 04:04 14.77
98 968 SOLBREUX YVES   V2 5 0:26:02 04:04 14.75
99 294 NICAISE HUGO   SH 53 0:26:05 04:05 14.72
100 898 DESILLE NICOLE   A2 1 0:26:06 04:05 14.71
101 909 JACQUEMIN JUSTIN   JH 19 0:26:09 04:05 14.68
102 724 DUBOIS PASCAL   V2 6 0:26:09 04:05 14.68
103 652 HANSEN NICOLAS   SH 54 0:26:15 04:06 14.63
104 511 CONOTTE LAURENT   SH 55 0:26:16 04:06 14.62
105 370 DELCOURT RAPHAËL   V1 21 0:26:17 04:06 14.61
106 628 WEIDNER DANIEL ATHLETIC HUY V3 2 0:26:17 04:06 14.61
107 541 DEMARCIN HUGUES   V2 7 0:26:18 04:07 14.60
108 1470 CALOZET JULIEN   SH 56 0:26:19 04:07 14.59
109 807 GILBERT WILLIAM SMAC SH 57 0:26:22 04:07 14.56
110 161 PERSIN CLÉMENT IPC JH 20 0:26:23 04:07 14.55
111 480 FILÉE ERIC UAC V2 8 0:26:24 04:08 14.54
112 538 LAROCHE QUENTIN   SH 58 0:26:24 04:08 14.54
113 800 SEILLER ROBIN SMAC SH 59 0:26:28 04:08 14.51
114 960 COUVREUR DIDIER   V2 9 0:26:31 04:09 14.48
115 269 BLAMPAIN RONALD   SH 60 0:26:34 04:09 14.45
116 611 HENRARD ARTHUR TNT JH 21 0:26:35 04:09 14.44
117 654 LEROY MAXENCE RUN&FLY SH 61 0:26:42 04:10 14.38
118 544 GOFFINET FLORENCE RCN/TRAKKS A1 2 0:26:43 04:10 14.37
119 128 DOYE CLÉMENT IPC JH 22 0:26:52 04:12 14.29
120 233 DAWIRS GEOFFREY   SH 62 0:26:52 04:12 14.29
121 229 MAES JULIE SWIFT RUNNING C SD 2 0:26:53 04:12 14.28
122 598 BAES PETER   V2 10 0:27:00 04:13 14.22
123 383 ARQUIN THIBAUT   SH 63 0:27:00 04:13 14.22
124 475 QUITTELIER JAS RUNNING TEAM CO SH 64 0:27:01 04:13 14.21
125 1455 HOGGE EDOUARD   SH 65 0:27:01 04:13 14.21
126 257 ROSSI THOMAS UAC V1 22 0:27:02 04:13 14.20
127 688 BENATS POL TNT SH 66 0:27:03 04:14 14.19
128 770 BOUCHONVILLE TAE BOK   SH 67 0:27:05 04:14 14.18
129 633 TROUSSART NOÉMIE SMAC/IPC JF 1 0:27:08 04:14 14.15
130 52 COLLIN AMÉLIE UAC JF 2 0:27:10 04:15 14.13
131 149 LEMAIRE ROMANE IPC JF 3 0:27:11 04:15 14.12
132 904 KESTEMAN NICOLAS   V1 23 0:27:12 04:15 14.12
133 509 TROUSSART CÉDRIC ACL SH 68 0:27:14 04:15 14.10
134 1474 DAUBY PIERRE   SH 69 0:27:14 04:15 14.10
135 1043 MORTIER MAXIME   JH 23 0:27:15 04:15 14.09
136 37 LAVA ALOIS ROYAL CERCLE NA SH 70 0:27:17 04:16 14.07
137 668 DEBRUYNE PIERRE TNT SH 71 0:27:18 04:16 14.06
138 117 COCHART MARTIN IPC JH 24 0:27:19 04:16 14.06
139 513 MELCHIOR MAXIME   SH 72 0:27:20 04:16 14.05
140 712 LEMAIRE EDOUARD MY RUN V1 24 0:27:20 04:16 14.05
141 281 FOCANT VALENTIN   SH 73 0:27:21 04:16 14.04
142 921 OPSOMMER MARIE SKYRUNNER SD 3 0:27:22 04:17 14.03
143 619 BAYONNET JULIEN SER ATHL SH 74 0:27:22 04:17 14.03
144 710 MICHEIS FLORENTIN   SH 75 0:27:23 04:17 14.02
145 1429 FOSSÉPREZ GUILLAUME TANGUY   SH 76 0:27:25 04:17 14.00
146 1008 FIEVEZ PIERRE RIWA V3 3 0:27:26 04:17 14.00
147 1024 WIGNY SABINE RCNAMUR A1 3 0:27:26 04:17 14.00
148 1431 ZEH EYETTE NOLAN   JH 25 0:27:28 04:18 13.98
149 1050 PAGE THIBAUT   SH 77 0:27:30 04:18 13.96
150 345 RELEKOM STEPHANE RCNAMUR V2 11 0:27:32 04:18 13.95
151 965 DESILLE JEREMIE   V1 25 0:27:32 04:18 13.95
152 1096 GUSTIN JERÔME COLETTE   V1 26 0:27:32 04:18 13.95
153 867 CIGLIA LAURENTIN   SH 78 0:27:33 04:18 13.94
154 34 ROSIER GUILLAUME ROYAL CERCLE NA JH 26 0:27:33 04:18 13.94
155 797 BERNARD BENJAMIN   SH 79 0:27:35 04:19 13.92
156 697 VAN EECKHOUDT GILLES WILD WOODS TEAM V1 27 0:27:39 04:19 13.89
157 295 LORGE JEAN MARC JC RONVAU V2 12 0:27:40 04:19 13.88
158 296 FLAHAUX DENIS JC RONVAU SH 80 0:27:40 04:19 13.88
159 387 GYS HANS   SH 81 0:27:43 04:20 13.85
160 394 VAN DEN HOVE BENOIT BEST OF PAROISS V1 28 0:27:44 04:20 13.84
161 492 DUTRON CLAUDE GERPINNES V1 29 0:27:44 04:20 13.84
162 1359 MALIK MOHAMMED   SH 82 0:27:45 04:20 13.84
163 143 JACQUES LOUIS IPC JH 27 0:27:45 04:20 13.84
164 672 DEBEHOGNE JONATHAN TNT SH 83 0:27:46 04:20 13.83
165 1466 EVRARD CHRISTOPHE   V1 30 0:27:47 04:20 13.82
166 702 YAGUE-SANZ NATHALIE SMAC A1 4 0:27:48 04:21 13.81
167 568 MICHIELS JOHAN   V1 31 0:27:50 04:21 13.79
168 505 UERLINGS YVES TRAKKS V1 32 0:27:51 04:21 13.79
169 528 MAMERE JACQUES MAHIA V3 4 0:27:51 04:21 13.79
170 766 NR 766   xxx   0:27:51 04:21 13.79
171 503 COLIGNON CHARLES   V2 13 0:27:54 04:22 13.76
172 1042 MORTIER FABIAN   V1 33 0:27:56 04:22 13.75
173 1068 CUISENAIRE KATHLEEN HOPITAL LE BEAU SD 4 0:28:00 04:23 13.71
174 49 ALBERT MICHEL USBW ROAD TEAM V2 14 0:28:01 04:23 13.70
175 948 GASPARD SALOMEZ   JH 28 0:28:01 04:23 13.70
176 297 LAMBERT FRANCOIS RONVAU SH 84 0:28:02 04:23 13.70
177 1426 MOMMART LUCA ALEXANDRE   JH 29 0:28:03 04:23 13.69
178 165 RAPPE DOMINIQUE IPC V2 15 0:28:06 04:23 13.66
179 173 SUCIU CONSTANTIN IPC JH 30 0:28:07 04:24 13.66
180 572 SCHMIT LILY ANGE OCAN JF 4 0:28:08 04:24 13.65
181 589 GOESSENS JULIEN OCAN V1 34 0:28:08 04:24 13.65
182 798 MASURE ALEXANDRE RCNAMUR V1 35 0:28:09 04:24 13.64
183 912 MALCORPS NATHAN   JH 31 0:28:10 04:24 13.63
184 1303 DELOBBE FABIEN   SH 85 0:28:11 04:24 13.62
185 976 BARBIEUX PATRICE - V3 5 0:28:13 04:25 13.61
186 671 ROSOUX LIONEL   V1 36 0:28:14 04:25 13.60
187 587 FRIPPIAT JOSEPH   JH 32 0:28:15 04:25 13.59
188 221 VIDICK JEAN-LUC   V3 6 0:28:16 04:25 13.58
189 306 DESMET GAËTAN RAPTOR TEAM SH 86 0:28:17 04:25 13.58
190 151 LEPÈRE RÉMY IPC SH 87 0:28:18 04:25 13.57
191 1300 GILLAIN THIBAUT   SH 88 0:28:18 04:25 13.57
192 1401 ADRIOUCHI ABDELILAH   SH 89 0:28:23 04:26 13.53
193 941 YAGUE-SANZ LOUIS MICHEL   V2 16 0:28:23 04:26 13.53
194 198 JUDEX JULIEN RC NAMUR SH 90 0:28:23 04:26 13.53
195 2400 MARTENS ALICE BEST OF...PAROI JF 5 0:28:23 04:26 13.53
196 581 BOSSIROY ERIC   SH 91 0:28:23 04:26 13.53
197 613 MICHAUX CHRISTELLE   A1 5 0:28:24 04:26 13.52
198 512 CRUCIFIX SOPHIE   SD 5 0:28:24 04:26 13.52
199 142 JACQUES GAËTAN IPC V1 37 0:28:24 04:26 13.52
200 489 SOUPART ARNAUD   SH 92 0:28:24 04:26 13.52
201 106 BODART BERTRAND IPC SH 93 0:28:25 04:26 13.51
202 93 COPETTE ANTHONY   SH 94 0:28:25 04:26 13.51
203 573 SCHMIT TOM   JH 33 0:28:26 04:27 13.50
204 676 KIPS DAVID RCNAMUR SH 95 0:28:26 04:27 13.50
205 988 DONEUX SOPHIE   SD 6 0:28:27 04:27 13.50
206 36 NENNEN ALAIN ROYAL CERCLE NA V2 17 0:28:30 04:27 13.47
207 1032 BOLAND MATHIEU   SH 96 0:28:30 04:27 13.47
208 50 DUEDE MASON ESCA V2 18 0:28:31 04:27 13.46
209 507 MEERSCHAUT FREDERIC BSE SH 97 0:28:31 04:27 13.46
210 175 TAVERNIERS AURÉLIEN IPC JH 34 0:28:33 04:28 13.45
211 1403 SUAREZ CADAVIECO ESTEBAN   SH 98 0:28:34 04:28 13.44
212 1293 LEURIS JULIEN ERIC   SH 99 0:28:34 04:28 13.44
213 239 PREVE SAMUEL   V1 38 0:28:36 04:28 13.43
214 378 MONIOTE GABRIEL RC NAMUR V1 39 0:28:38 04:28 13.41
215 125 NR 125   xxx   0:28:39 04:29 13.40
216 1038 HENNAUX ELIOTT   SH 100 0:28:40 04:29 13.39
217 1478 NAUWELAERTS CLAIRE   SD 7 0:28:41 04:29 13.39
218 70 VANHAL THOMAS   V1 40 0:28:42 04:29 13.38
219 270 LUCAS NICOLAS   V1 41 0:28:49 04:30 13.32
220 147 LAURENT JEAN IPC JH 35 0:28:49 04:30 13.32
221 1088 DAVE MAXENCE   JH 36 0:28:49 04:30 13.32
222 1091 HENROTAUX STÉPHANE JEAN   V2 19 0:28:50 04:30 13.32
223 397 VAN DEN HOVE PAUL BEST OF PAROISS JH 37 0:28:52 04:31 13.30
224 1070 LEMOINE LUDOVIC   SH 101 0:28:53 04:31 13.29
225 8 CAZALIS ROLAND   V2 20 0:28:54 04:31 13.29
226 1343 FRIPIAT BERNARD   V1 42 0:28:54 04:31 13.29
227 907 JACQUEMIN PATRICK   V2 21 0:28:54 04:31 13.29
228 393 VAN LINTHOUT PATRICE   V2 22 0:28:56 04:31 13.27
229 893 BELLIERE SYLVIE FCHA A1 6 0:28:56 04:31 13.27
230 2399 MANIL JEAN-PHILIPPE BEST OF...PAROI SH 102 0:28:57 04:31 13.26
231 113 CARPIAUX FLORIAN IPC JH 38 0:28:58 04:32 13.26
232 703 MARIT FABIAN CAROLIX V1 43 0:28:58 04:32 13.26
233 820 MORREN THIERRY   SH 103 0:28:59 04:32 13.25
234 395 ARQUIN BAPTISTE   SH 104 0:28:59 04:32 13.25
235 2387 DESTANBERG FRÉDÉRIC BEST OF...PAROI V2 23 0:29:00 04:32 13.24
236 212 DE BOSCH KEMPER JULIEN DE BOSCH KEMPER V1 44 0:29:04 04:33 13.21
237 189 FALQUE JOHN RCNAMUR V1 45 0:29:04 04:33 13.21
238 1022 GENDARME NICOLAS RC NAMUR SH 105 0:29:08 04:33 13.18
239 2383 CLAESSENS CÉDRIC BEST OF...PAROI V1 46 0:29:11 04:34 13.16
240 636 MERCENIER DIDIER ZATAC NAMUR V1 47 0:29:13 04:34 13.14
241 2384 CORNET BENOIT BEST OF...PAROI SH 106 0:29:13 04:34 13.14
242 82 VANDERSMISSEN YVES   V2 24 0:29:13 04:34 13.14
243 91 SGARD VINCENT ZATOPEK NAMUR V1 48 0:29:13 04:34 13.14
244 920 FRIPIAT DIDIER RC NAMUR V1 49 0:29:13 04:34 13.14
245 2382 BELLET LOUIS BEST OF...PAROI SH 107 0:29:13 04:34 13.14
246 320 DELAUNOY VNCENT TEAM MAHIA V2 25 0:29:13 04:34 13.14
247 335 JUDEX JEAN-MICHEL RCNAMUR V2 26 0:29:18 04:35 13.10
248 1363 MELEBECK FRANÇOIS   V1 50 0:29:18 04:35 13.10
249 307 DUPUIS JONATHAN   SH 108 0:29:18 04:35 13.10
250 801 LARDINOIS DANY   SH 109 0:29:21 04:35 13.08
251 326 DARTOIS THIBAUD   JH 39 0:29:21 04:35 13.08
252 903 GUILLAUME MAXIMILIEN GUILLAUME SH 110 0:29:22 04:35 13.07
253 1039 LECLERCQ FABRICE   SD 8 0:29:22 04:35 13.07
254 959 MATTEO CLEPKENS   JH 40 0:29:24 04:36 13.06
255 1007 CHARLES FALMAGNE   JH 41 0:29:26 04:36 13.04
256 767 BÉCUE GUILLAUME ZATOPEK NAMUR V1 51 0:29:26 04:36 13.04
257 1078 PIRON SEBASTIEN   SH 111 0:29:27 04:36 13.04
258 1290 MABILLE MARTIN   JH 42 0:29:27 04:36 13.04
259 1082 DEBLANDER BENOIT   V1 52 0:29:28 04:36 13.03
260 686 MASSART FREDERIC FLEURUS ATHLETI V1 53 0:29:28 04:36 13.03
261 817 RABOZÉE JÉRÔME   SH 112 0:29:29 04:36 13.02
262 723 KRUK NICOLAS   JH 43 0:29:29 04:36 13.02
263 2409 STAS SAMUEL BEST OF...PAROI JH 44 0:29:31 04:37 13.01
264 1073 HUGO LAMBERT   SH 113 0:29:31 04:37 13.01
265 1493 DUBOIS JULIEN BENJAMIN   SH 114 0:29:32 04:37 13.00
266 414 SCIUS ALBAN   SH 115 0:29:33 04:37 12.99
267 1099 EL HARCHI HASSEN   JH 45 0:29:34 04:37 12.99
268 530 MATHY VALENTINE RC NAMUR SD 9 0:29:37 04:38 12.96
269 237 GILAIN MORGAN   SD 10 0:29:38 04:38 12.96
270 157 OTJACQUES ALEXANDRE IPC JH 46 0:29:38 04:38 12.96
271 1471 BAETENS DAMIEN   SH 116 0:29:39 04:38 12.95
272 2395 LE TALLEC MARIN BEST OF...PAROI JH 47 0:29:39 04:38 12.95
273 1294 BOOSTEN ROMAIN JEAN   SH 117 0:29:40 04:38 12.94
274 1055 TILMANS GUILLAUME   JH 48 0:29:41 04:38 12.94
275 690 BADO MATHIEU RC NAMUR SH 118 0:29:43 04:39 12.92
276 187 LEMINEUR THIBAUT   SH 119 0:29:43 04:39 12.92
277 1475 URBAIN ELODIE   SD 11 0:29:44 04:39 12.91
278 399 DE FAUCONVAL DIEGO   JH 49 0:29:45 04:39 12.91
279 1009 CANIVET ROLAND BOUFFIOLS V4 1 0:29:46 04:39 12.90
280 259 POT GERARD BRUMBIES V3 7 0:29:46 04:39 12.90
281 351 CAMBIER GEOFFREY   SH 120 0:29:46 04:39 12.90
282 516 GOSSIAUX SOLINE RC NAMUR SD 12 0:29:48 04:39 12.88
283 137 GROLET JULIEN IPC JH 50 0:29:49 04:40 12.88
284 694 ORELLANA SIMON   SH 121 0:29:49 04:40 12.88
285 605 BELLET GASPARD   JH 51 0:29:50 04:40 12.87
286 264 BRAUN SERGE RUNNING FERNELM V2 27 0:29:56 04:41 12.83
287 1284 ROBAYE EDDY   V1 54 0:29:56 04:41 12.83
288 935 GARCIA FRANÇOIS-DAVID   V1 55 0:29:57 04:41 12.82
289 478 DÉCARSIN ANNE-CÉLESTE RCNAMUR SD 13 0:29:57 04:41 12.82
290 497 DORMAL QUENTIN   SH 122 0:29:58 04:41 12.81
291 653 THOLL JEAN-PHILIPPE   SH 123 0:29:58 04:41 12.81
292 10 MARTENS FREDERIC   V2 28 0:29:59 04:41 12.81
293 1104 DACHELET MANUEL CHRISTIAN   SH 124 0:29:59 04:41 12.81
294 1025 LIEGEOIS NICOLAS PIERRE   V1 56 0:30:01 04:41 12.79
295 258 HANOUL EDDY   V1 57 0:30:01 04:41 12.79
296 46 MARION SOPHIE   SD 14 0:30:02 04:42 12.78
297 1314 HURION DIMITRI   V1 58 0:30:03 04:42 12.78
298 6 SMETTIN CEDRIK CAMMAERTS SH 125 0:30:03 04:42 12.78
299 751 DESPRET OLIVIER   JH 52 0:30:05 04:42 12.76
300 531 LEBRUN THIERRY RC NAMUR V3 8 0:30:07 04:42 12.75
301 905 NR 905   xxx   0:30:08 04:43 12.74
302 601 VANSILLIETTE NICOLAS   SH 126 0:30:08 04:43 12.74
303 485 WAUCOMONT MATHIEU   SH 127 0:30:08 04:43 12.74
304 309 BODART JULES   V2 29 0:30:10 04:43 12.73
305 1458 LAMIROY MATHIEU   JH 53 0:30:11 04:43 12.72
306 1292 POLOMÉ JAMY LOUIS   JH 54 0:30:11 04:43 12.72
307 348 PATRIS ANTOINE ENTREPARENTHÈSE SH 128 0:30:11 04:43 12.72
308 753 GREGOIRE VIRGINIE JOGGEUR DE SUZI A1 7 0:30:12 04:43 12.71
309 241 SCOHIER JEAN-LUC GERPINNES & CO V3 9 0:30:14 04:43 12.70
310 996 MACKONIENÉ INGA JAMES A1 8 0:30:15 04:44 12.69
311 1406 FANTIN GAETANO   V1 59 0:30:15 04:44 12.69
312 1105 PEIGNEUR GUILLAUME DANIELLE   SH 129 0:30:15 04:44 12.69
313 35 LIBEAU GUILLAUME ROYAL CERCLE NA SH 130 0:30:16 04:44 12.69
314 121 DEBROUX ADÈLE IPC JF 6 0:30:19 04:44 12.66
315 495 SIMON DIMITRI   V2 30 0:30:19 04:44 12.66
316 995 DEBRUYN THIERRY JAMES V2 31 0:30:20 04:44 12.66
317 902 GUILLAUME PIERRE   V2 32 0:30:22 04:45 12.64
318 331 DUCHÊNE BÉNÉDICTE   A1 9 0:30:22 04:45 12.64
319 575 SCHMIT MICHEL OCAN V2 33 0:30:22 04:45 12.64
320 1464 HENROTAY MATHIEU   V1 60 0:30:22 04:45 12.64
321 1479 BAILLEUX CATHERINE   SD 15 0:30:23 04:45 12.64
322 708 MACHELART ARNAUD   SH 131 0:30:25 04:45 12.62
323 66 MARCHAL LIONEL   SH 132 0:30:27 04:46 12.61
324 263 ALEXANDRE FRANCOISE   A3 1 0:30:28 04:46 12.60
325 788 JOMOUTON FABRICE   SH 133 0:30:28 04:46 12.60
326 85 PIRSON CÉDRIC   V1 61 0:30:28 04:46 12.60
327 277 HANNATI SAM NON V1 62 0:30:29 04:46 12.60
328 754 TRIGNON PIERRE MANUEL ENTREPARENTHÈSE V1 63 0:30:29 04:46 12.60
329 873 LAMBERT GUILLAUME   SH 134 0:30:29 04:46 12.60
330 1447 OGUZ DALI   V1 64 0:30:29 04:46 12.60
331 481 REMACLE YASMINE   SD 16 0:30:30 04:46 12.59
332 644 DUMONT JEAN LOUIS JCPMF PROFONDEV V3 10 0:30:31 04:46 12.58
333 1291 HENKINET BERNARD ALEXANDRE   V1 65 0:30:32 04:46 12.57
334 201 MALCOURANT KEEVIN   SH 135 0:30:34 04:47 12.56
335 1417 HANNON MATTHIEU   SH 136 0:30:35 04:47 12.55
336 986 DE VISSCHER MAXIME   JH 55 0:30:39 04:47 12.53
337 1352 AOUST RUDY YVON   SH 137 0:30:42 04:48 12.51
338 360 MACHADO ALVES FLORIAN   SH 138 0:30:43 04:48 12.50
339 993 LIBOIS JEAN-MARC   V1 66 0:30:45 04:48 12.49
340 1441 ZICOT GÉRARD ALBERT   V2 34 0:30:46 04:48 12.48
341 26 FANCHINI NICOLAS   JH 56 0:30:47 04:49 12.47
342 1102 MATHY JEAN-LUC RENÉ   V3 11 0:30:49 04:49 12.46
343 260 SMAL NICOLAS   V1 67 0:30:50 04:49 12.45
344 1053 SEVRIN FABRICE YVES   V1 68 0:30:51 04:49 12.45
345 391 LAFORGE MICKAEL   SH 139 0:30:51 04:49 12.45
346 757 WOLFF STEPHANE AXA RUNNING V2 35 0:30:51 04:49 12.45
347 64 SOUPART KÉVIN   SH 140 0:30:52 04:49 12.44
348 362 HAQUENNE ADRIEN   SH 141 0:30:53 04:50 12.43
349 1031 BOLAND SÉBASTUIEN   SH 142 0:30:53 04:50 12.43
350 333 BINET LOIC   SH 143 0:30:55 04:50 12.42
351 799 SCHIETTEKATTE GIGI   A3 2 0:30:56 04:50 12.41
352 1432 COLOMBO SERGIO   V2 36 0:30:58 04:50 12.40
353 2393 LAPALUS BRUNE BEST OF...PAROI JF 7 0:30:58 04:50 12.40
354 762 LACROIX ERIC   V2 37 0:31:00 04:51 12.39
355 896 DOBRANGE STEPHANE BIAS FRERES V1 69 0:31:00 04:51 12.39
356 729 GLINEUR ORIANNE RC NAMUR SD 17 0:31:03 04:51 12.37
357 216 BEAUME STÉPHANE CROSS PROMENADE V2 38 0:31:05 04:51 12.35
358 681 LAMARCHE ADRIEN   SH 144 0:31:05 04:51 12.35
359 588 FRIPPIAT BAPTISTE   JH 57 0:31:05 04:51 12.35
360 599 BAES PIERRE   SH 145 0:31:07 04:52 12.34
361 359 WOLFF DUNCAN AXA RUNNING SH 146 0:31:09 04:52 12.33
362 1402 CLOBERT ROMAIN   SH 147 0:31:09 04:52 12.33
363 780 HULIN CHRIS JAMBON-FROMAGE SH 148 0:31:10 04:52 12.32
364 328 ZULIANI ARNAUD   SH 149 0:31:10 04:52 12.32
365 254 MABILLE JULIE TNT SD 18 0:31:11 04:52 12.31
366 701 YAGUE-SANZ MARIA-ISABEL   A1 10 0:31:14 04:53 12.29
367 938 GARCIA LOPEZ ESTÉBAN   JH 58 0:31:18 04:53 12.27
368 214 DEBOUCK BENOIT   V2 39 0:31:18 04:53 12.27
369 979 RADELET OLIVIER RUNNING TEC NAM V1 70 0:31:18 04:53 12.27
370 73 CLEMENT LUCAS   SH 150 0:31:19 04:54 12.26
371 732 LAFORÊT STÉPHANE LES 4 FANTASTIQ V1 71 0:31:21 04:54 12.25
372 69 HOUGARDY BENOIT RCNAMUR V2 40 0:31:23 04:54 12.23
373 129 DRICOT THOMAS IPC SH 151 0:31:24 04:54 12.23
374 1348 GERARD XAVIER   SH 152 0:31:25 04:55 12.22
375 526 CHAIB EDDOUR ALI   V1 72 0:31:27 04:55 12.21
376 1287 CONRADT BORIS   SH 153 0:31:30 04:55 12.19
377 179 WATTIER MALIK IPC JH 59 0:31:30 04:55 12.19
378 1494 VANDERLINDEN PAUL   V3 12 0:31:31 04:56 12.18
379 15 LAHAUT KICK KICK47 V2 41 0:31:31 04:56 12.18
380 985 VANDERMOLEN ADÈLE BEST OF SAINTE SD 19 0:31:33 04:56 12.17
381 1075 PARMENTIER LUNA   JF 8 0:31:36 04:56 12.15
382 629 VANHALLE STÉPHANE   SH 154 0:31:37 04:56 12.14
383 1499 LALLEMAND STÉPHANE CHRISTIAN   V1 73 0:31:38 04:57 12.14
384 404 FRENAY BENOIT   SH 155 0:31:38 04:57 12.14
385 615 DEVOS FRANÇOIS   V2 42 0:31:42 04:57 12.11
386 614 GUERIN MARIE-CAMILLE   SD 20 0:31:42 04:57 12.11
387 818 LUC DYLAN   SH 156 0:31:44 04:58 12.10
388 385 VUYLSTEKE OSCAR BEST13471 JH 60 0:31:44 04:58 12.10
389 895 FOSTIER FABRICE BIAS FRERES V1 74 0:31:44 04:58 12.10
390 510 BRAHAM JEAN JAMES V4 2 0:31:44 04:58 12.10
391 109 BRASSEUR ANTOINE IPC JH 61 0:31:45 04:58 12.09
392 67 SOUPART LORIS   JH 62 0:31:46 04:58 12.09
393 1445 TITEUX PIERRE-YVES   V1 75 0:31:47 04:58 12.08
394 134 GOESSENS IGOR IPC JH 63 0:31:48 04:58 12.07
395 313 CARPIAUX SERGE   V1 76 0:31:53 04:59 12.04
396 1288 DE BONHOMME APAULINE   JF 9 0:31:53 04:59 12.04
397 731 LAFORÊT NATHAN LES 4 FANTASTIQ JH 64 0:31:54 04:59 12.04
398 664 FLOYMONT OLIVIER   V2 43 0:31:57 05:00 12.02
399 802 ROBERTI DE WINGHE MAX ARCH V3 13 0:31:58 05:00 12.01
400 1051 ROUSSEAU NICOLAS   SH 157 0:31:58 05:00 12.01
401 74 JEANDRAIN SIMON   SH 158 0:32:00 05:00 12.00
402 696 DE BOSCH KEMPER CATHERINE MYRUN SD 21 0:32:01 05:00 11.99
403 310 MARCHAND XAVIER   SH 159 0:32:01 05:00 11.99
404 1345 BODART PIERRE   V1 77 0:32:03 05:01 11.98
405 1340 PIETTE MICHAEL   V1 78 0:32:04 05:01 11.97
406 819 WATRISSE THIBAUT   JH 65 0:32:05 05:01 11.97
407 266 CORBIAUX BENJAMIN RC NAMUR SH 160 0:32:07 05:01 11.96
408 642 JACQUET CATHERINE RUNNING CLUB FE SD 22 0:32:08 05:01 11.95
409 875 DELVAUX PIERRE-YVES   SH 161 0:32:08 05:01 11.95
410 722 KRUK SEBASTIEN   A1 11 0:32:08 05:01 11.95
411 1076 BOUQUIAUX DAMIEN   SH 162 0:32:09 05:01 11.94
412 390 CHENOT AURELIE   SD 23 0:32:11 05:02 11.93
413 684 DESSEILLE ERNEST RCNAMUR V3 14 0:32:11 05:02 11.93
414 18 CHAPELLE FRANÇOIS   V1 79 0:32:11 05:02 11.93
415 1035 JAUMOTTE FABIEN   SH 163 0:32:11 05:02 11.93
416 44 LAMBERT PHILIPPE   V1 80 0:32:12 05:02 11.92
417 665 DUCHENE PIERRE-YVES CLUB TRIATHLON V2 44 0:32:13 05:02 11.92
418 679 VAN WIELE CEDRIC   SH 164 0:32:14 05:02 11.91
419 609 BAUDUIN MANDY   SH 165 0:32:14 05:02 11.91
420 55 HORIDOR STEPHAN   V1 81 0:32:16 05:03 11.90
421 1405 DEMAZY BENOÎT WILLY   V1 82 0:32:16 05:03 11.90
422 983 GUEBELS LAURENT   SH 166 0:32:16 05:03 11.90
423 987 DALEBROUX VINCENT   V2 45 0:32:17 05:03 11.89
424 57 DETROZ JULIEN SONS OF BARAKI SH 167 0:32:17 05:03 11.89
425 365 MARTIN JÉRÔME   SH 168 0:32:17 05:03 11.89
426 1360 THIRY CATHERINE MARIE-PAULE   A1 12 0:32:17 05:03 11.89
427 470 COLPAERT GUIDO RCNAMUR V4 3 0:32:17 05:03 11.89
428 1 CHAMPION ALAN SWIFT V3 15 0:32:18 05:03 11.89
429 982 CAVALIER FRANÇOIS   SH 169 0:32:18 05:03 11.89
430 744 MARÉCHAL JONAS RCNAMUR JH 66 0:32:19 05:03 11.88
431 1452 MERTÈS NICOLAS XAVIER   SH 170 0:32:19 05:03 11.88
432 29 RICARD SIMON ROYAL CERCLE NA JH 67 0:32:20 05:03 11.87
433 631 GENIN KATHLEEN RCNAMUR SD 24 0:32:21 05:03 11.87
434 1472 ROPSON DELPHINE   JF 10 0:32:21 05:03 11.87
435 977 MICHAUX LOUIS   JH 68 0:32:22 05:03 11.86
436 386 GYS RAFAËL   JH 69 0:32:23 05:04 11.86
437 1361 WILHELMI THOMAS PIERRE   SH 171 0:32:23 05:04 11.86
438 267 CORBIAUX CHRISTOPHE RC NAMUR SH 172 0:32:25 05:04 11.84
439 922 VAN MALLEGHEM STEPHANIE RAPTOR TEAM A1 13 0:32:25 05:04 11.84
440 357 GYSELINX SOPHIE   SD 25 0:32:25 05:04 11.84
441 822 LEDUC JORDAN   SH 173 0:32:25 05:04 11.84
442 918 DELFOSSE FRANÇOIS   SH 174 0:32:25 05:04 11.84
443 1086 CRASSET GONZAGUE   V2 46 0:32:26 05:04 11.84
444 374 DEBAY MICHEL   V2 47 0:32:27 05:04 11.83
445 373 BOULANGER GEOFFROY   V1 83 0:32:27 05:04 11.83
446 1295 COMPS VALENTIN   SH 175 0:32:29 05:05 11.82
447 809 COLLET VÉRONIQUE   A2 2 0:32:29 05:05 11.82
448 707 ROBA AGNÈS   SD 26 0:32:29 05:05 11.82
449 1476 SIMON CELINE   SD 27 0:32:30 05:05 11.81
450 1443 HERNANDEZ DISPAUX JOAQUIM   V1 84 0:32:30 05:05 11.81
451 706 MINET LAURENT ACL V2 48 0:32:31 05:05 11.81
452 768 GALET CHRISTOPHE   SH 176 0:32:33 05:05 11.80
453 943 DE SAEDELEER PATRICK ASL V3 16 0:32:33 05:05 11.80
454 670 MOULIGNEAU RÉMI POWERPLANT V1 85 0:32:34 05:05 11.79
455 882 PIQUARD NICOLAS   SH 177 0:32:35 05:06 11.78
456 104 BERTHE LOUIS IPC JH 70 0:32:35 05:06 11.78
457 594 PILOT DARIO CHALLENGE DE NA V2 49 0:32:35 05:06 11.78
458 1106 NEUVILLE QUENTIN RENAUD   SH 178 0:32:36 05:06 11.78
459 525 SERESSIA MAITE BRT SD 28 0:32:37 05:06 11.77
460 519 RENARD GEOFFREY   SH 179 0:32:37 05:06 11.77
461 1437 VANDEVORST CLÉMENT MICHEL   SH 180 0:32:38 05:06 11.77
462 227 LEVÊQUE DELPHINE JCPMF SD 29 0:32:40 05:06 11.75
463 483 HOULLEZ JEAN-GUY   SH 181 0:32:40 05:06 11.75
464 354 CAMBIER AURÉLIE   SD 30 0:32:42 05:07 11.74
465 532 BROSE ISABELLE   A1 14 0:32:44 05:07 11.73
466 1093 LIEGEOIS NATHALIE   SD 31 0:32:44 05:07 11.73
467 190 RAVOET CLAIRE FCHA A3 3 0:32:45 05:07 11.72
468 656 NEUS OLIVIER   V1 86 0:32:46 05:07 11.72
469 1036 STASSE HELENE   SD 32 0:32:46 05:07 11.72
470 2397 LIMPENS AUGUSTIN BEST OF...PAROI JH 71 0:32:50 05:08 11.69
471 1433 ANTOINE JEAN-BAPTISTE   SH 182 0:32:54 05:08 11.67
472 1026 SÜTÖ MANON   SD 33 0:32:55 05:09 11.66
473 958 DETHIER MAËL   SH 183 0:32:56 05:09 11.66
474 1020 GENDARME PHILIPPE RC NAMUR V2 50 0:32:57 05:09 11.65
475 388 ARQUIN ANNABELLE   SD 34 0:32:58 05:09 11.65
476 583 VANDEZANDE LUC RC NAMUR V3 17 0:32:58 05:09 11.65
477 209 NICOLAS JORDAN KINESPORT SH 184 0:32:58 05:09 11.65
478 392 DAMOISEAUX CLAIRE   SD 35 0:32:59 05:09 11.64
479 473 SERON BENOIT   V2 51 0:32:59 05:09 11.64
480 1027 JOUON SACHA   JH 72 0:32:59 05:09 11.64
481 487 LEBEC NICOLAS   V1 87 0:33:01 05:10 11.63
482 984 BRUAUX NICOLAS   SH 185 0:33:01 05:10 11.63
483 775 LEQUENNE EUGENIE   JF 11 0:33:02 05:10 11.62
484 496 LAMIK GAEL   SH 186 0:33:04 05:10 11.61
485 1045 DAOUT ERIC   V1 88 0:33:09 05:11 11.58
486 248 SOUPART THIERRY CPMV NALINNES V2 52 0:33:09 05:11 11.58
487 472 DENIS PIERRE   V1 89 0:33:10 05:11 11.58
488 83 COLINET PATRICK   V1 90 0:33:10 05:11 11.58
489 2 MEDAETS ALIZEE R.C.NAMUR SD 36 0:33:12 05:11 11.56
490 1048 CUVELIER SERGE   V2 53 0:33:13 05:11 11.56
491 3 DESIRON ANAIS RC NAMUR SD 37 0:33:13 05:11 11.56
492 280 FOCANT MICHEL   V2 54 0:33:13 05:11 11.56
493 2390 ERREMBAULT FÉRRÉOL BEST OF...PAROI JH 73 0:33:14 05:12 11.55
494 2406 POOL MARQUEZ MATIAS BEST OF...PAROI SH 187 0:33:18 05:12 11.53
495 777 LEQUENNE OLIVIER   V1 91 0:33:19 05:12 11.52
496 1497 DESPONTIN PAULINE   SD 38 0:33:22 05:13 11.51
497 1085 PIR FABIAN   V2 55 0:33:22 05:13 11.51
498 206 VAN LOO MICHAEL   V1 92 0:33:23 05:13 11.50
499 9 ALSTEEN MICHEL RC NAMUR V3 18 0:33:24 05:13 11.50
500 334 BEDORET GAETAN   SH 188 0:33:25 05:13 11.49
501 635 VANDEKERCKHOVE FREDERIK   V1 93 0:33:26 05:13 11.48
502 863 DEMORTIER TEO   JH 74 0:33:28 05:14 11.47
503 874 MORVAL CHRISTIAN JCPMF EGHEZÉE V3 19 0:33:29 05:14 11.47
504 878 TOTANES JOHNNY   SH 189 0:33:32 05:14 11.45
505 86 GILLES DÉBORAH   SD 39 0:33:33 05:15 11.44
506 327 DIEUX CAROLINE   SD 40 0:33:36 05:15 11.43
507 127 DISKEUVE HIPPOLYTE IPC SH 190 0:33:39 05:16 11.41
508 325 DARTOIS JEAN-YVES   V1 94 0:33:39 05:16 11.41
509 176 TIMAL MANON IPC JF 12 0:33:43 05:16 11.39
510 752 DESPRET FRANÇOIS-XAVIER   V2 56 0:33:44 05:16 11.38
511 375 NR 375   xxx   0:33:44 05:16 11.38
512 677 DANDOY THIBAUT   SH 191 0:33:46 05:17 11.37
513 699 HANSEN JEAN-MARIE RCNAMUR V3 20 0:33:49 05:17 11.35
514 81 WILMET YANIS   JH 75 0:33:51 05:17 11.34
515 1077 TASIAUX JEAN-LOUIS   V1 95 0:33:51 05:17 11.34
516 262 BERTRAND YVES   V2 57 0:33:51 05:17 11.34
517 623 MORUE JEAN-MARC   V2 58 0:33:52 05:18 11.34
518 639 PRION GILLES RC NAMUR V1 96 0:33:53 05:18 11.33
519 75 WILMET YOHAN   SH 192 0:33:54 05:18 11.33
520 41 KIRSCH RUDY HAMOIS V2 59 0:33:54 05:18 11.33
521 1084 BODART VINCENT   V2 60 0:33:56 05:18 11.31
522 1056 DEBUYSER JULIEN   JH 76 0:33:58 05:18 11.30
523 302 MINET JULIE RCNAMUR SD 41 0:34:00 05:19 11.29
524 1449 CHIARADIA BENOIT   V1 97 0:34:02 05:19 11.28
525 813 GUALA MATHIAS   SH 193 0:34:05 05:20 11.27
526 72 CORTESE EMMANUEL   V1 98 0:34:09 05:20 11.24
527 899 RICHE GAELLE   SD 42 0:34:11 05:21 11.23
528 1289 BESURE SABINE   SD 43 0:34:14 05:21 11.22
529 1413 DOCK THIERRY SIMON   V1 99 0:34:15 05:21 11.21
530 484 DEFOSSE JÉRÔME   SH 194 0:34:16 05:21 11.20
531 2396 LE TALLEC YANN BEST OF...PAROI V1 100 0:34:18 05:22 11.19
532 285 DASNOIS MANON ZAT AC GODINNE SD 44 0:34:18 05:22 11.19
533 1364 GAIOTTI DIANA   A2 3 0:34:18 05:22 11.19
534 1423 BIOT WILLY ARTHUR   V3 21 0:34:19 05:22 11.19
535 396 VAN DEN HOVE BASTIEN BEST OF PAROISS JH 77 0:34:19 05:22 11.19
536 252 REMACLE SOPHIE   SD 45 0:34:20 05:22 11.18
537 1079 BEKOUDJ IDRISS   SH 195 0:34:20 05:22 11.18
538 714 BENJAMIN LIMPENS   V1 101 0:34:20 05:22 11.18
539 971 DEPREZ ERWAN   SH 196 0:34:21 05:22 11.18
540 870 COUGNET LAURENCE   SD 46 0:34:24 05:23 11.16
541 225 PHILIPPART SIMON   SH 197 0:34:25 05:23 11.16
542 197 HABARY DAVID   SH 198 0:34:25 05:23 11.16
543 356 BARBIER ANNE   SD 47 0:34:26 05:23 11.15
544 120 DEBLONDE ORIANE IPC JF 13 0:34:28 05:23 11.14
545 812 WILLEMART SAMUEL   JH 78 0:34:28 05:23 11.14
546 235 SCHODER WILLIAM   V2 61 0:34:30 05:23 11.13
547 476 DE BIE ERIC   V2 62 0:34:32 05:24 11.12
548 520 NEMANN BRUNO RCNAMUR SH 199 0:34:33 05:24 11.11
549 536 DUMOULIN MICHEL   V2 63 0:34:33 05:24 11.11
550 651 SACRÉ CÉDRIC   SH 200 0:34:34 05:24 11.11
551 210 NICOLAS FRÉDÉRICK KINESPORT V1 102 0:34:34 05:24 11.11
552 1029 TIMMERMANS JULIE ISABELLE   SD 48 0:34:35 05:24 11.10
553 322 PIERRARD JULIE CTJ SD 49 0:34:36 05:24 11.10
554 346 WITTORSKI CHARLOTTE   SD 50 0:34:37 05:25 11.09
555 274 DENIS RENAUD LES MÊMES PAS P V1 103 0:34:37 05:25 11.09
556 787 BEAUFAYS CORENTIN   SH 201 0:34:37 05:25 11.09
557 669 HEYMANS LAURENT   V1 104 0:34:37 05:25 11.09
558 363 CLAES ROMAIN   SH 202 0:34:38 05:25 11.09
559 250 MAUDOUX BÉRENGÈRE   SD 51 0:34:41 05:25 11.07
560 1001 GHENNE THIERRY GAG SH 203 0:34:43 05:26 11.06
561 108 BRACKEZ KYLIAN IPC JH 79 0:34:45 05:26 11.05
562 204 CHEUVART FLORIAN   SH 204 0:34:46 05:26 11.04
563 691 COLLEAU SANDRA   A1 15 0:34:46 05:26 11.04
564 504 RAMON VALÉRY   V1 105 0:34:49 05:26 11.03
565 607 MIRGUET LISE   SD 52 0:34:50 05:27 11.02
566 978 LAMBEAUX FLORIS   SH 205 0:34:50 05:27 11.02
567 103 BERTHE ARTHUR IPC JH 80 0:34:50 05:27 11.02
568 1453 GAUDIN ANAÏS EMELINE   SD 53 0:34:50 05:27 11.02
569 1065 LAMBERT XAVIER HOPITAL LE BEAU SH 206 0:34:53 05:27 11.01
570 591 JULLIEN JUDITH JCPMF FLV A1 16 0:34:53 05:27 11.01
571 1064 LEMAIRE JULIE HOPITAL LE BEAU SD 54 0:34:54 05:27 11.00
572 38 BOURLEAU AMAURY ROYAL CERCLE NA SH 207 0:34:55 05:27 11.00
573 1483 WILFART NICOLAS   SH 208 0:34:56 05:28 10.99
574 135 GOESSENS LOLA IPC JF 14 0:34:57 05:28 10.99
575 61 CHOFFRAY MARCEL RUNNING CLUB NA V3 22 0:34:58 05:28 10.98
576 16 GILLE PHILIPPE   V1 106 0:35:00 05:28 10.97
577 1047 DUPLAT ANNE   A1 17 0:35:04 05:29 10.95
578 772 COLLARD CÉLINE RCNAMUR SD 55 0:35:04 05:29 10.95
579 33 NAÔMÉ LIONEL ROYAL CERCLE NA V1 107 0:35:05 05:29 10.94
580 2402 MARTENS VALENTINE BEST OF...PAROI JF 15 0:35:05 05:29 10.94
581 169 SANCINITO LAURENT IPC V1 108 0:35:06 05:29 10.94
582 1496 MENGAL BERNARD   JH 81 0:35:07 05:29 10.93
583 1316 SURAY PHILIPPE   V2 64 0:35:08 05:29 10.93
584 606 HOTTON BENOIT   V1 109 0:35:08 05:29 10.93
585 1013 BODART ANTOINE   SH 209 0:35:08 05:29 10.93
586 682 WAELES BARTHÉLEMY   V1 110 0:35:09 05:30 10.92
587 1468 NOEL CHRISTELLE   A1 18 0:35:10 05:30 10.92
588 906 ISTASSE GUILLAUME   SH 210 0:35:11 05:30 10.91
589 291 MINSART CATHERINE   A2 4 0:35:12 05:30 10.91
590 821 LEDUC KEVIN   SH 211 0:35:13 05:30 10.90
591 2401 MARTENS CHARLOTTE BEST OF...PAROI JF 16 0:35:14 05:30 10.90
592 925 HAINE OSKAR   JH 82 0:35:17 05:31 10.88
593 352 VAN ERMENGEM MATTHIEU   SH 212 0:35:18 05:31 10.88
594 518 KOURVIT TOMMY U.R.NAMUR V1 111 0:35:18 05:31 10.88
595 1058 PIRET CHLOE   JF 17 0:35:20 05:31 10.87
596 40 DECAMP STÉPHANE   V1 112 0:35:21 05:31 10.86
597 576 BOOGAERTS PASCALE RCN A2 5 0:35:21 05:31 10.86
598 308 CAMBIER QUENTIN   SH 213 0:35:25 05:32 10.84
599 1412 POUCET CHRISTIAN GHISLAIN   V1 113 0:35:26 05:32 10.84
600 28 DAVENNE JULIEN ROYAL CERCLE NA SH 214 0:35:27 05:32 10.83
601 304 COLETTE VINCENT   V1 114 0:35:31 05:33 10.81
602 131 EDWARDS CARWYN IPC JH 83 0:35:34 05:33 10.80
603 726 DETRY BRIGITTE   A1 19 0:35:36 05:34 10.79
604 58 ARNOULD MICHEL   V4 4 0:35:36 05:34 10.79
605 579 GILON MAUREEN RCNAMUR SD 56 0:35:37 05:34 10.78
606 1310 GREGOIRE DENIS   V1 115 0:35:37 05:34 10.78
607 1353 MIEVIS ERIC   V3 23 0:35:37 05:34 10.78
608 1028 JOUON LUDOVIC   V1 116 0:35:38 05:34 10.78
609 144 JEANPIERRE LISA IPC JF 18 0:35:39 05:34 10.77
610 940 ROBLLARD THIBERT RUNNING CLUB NA V3 24 0:35:40 05:34 10.77
611 1495 LAMURY CATHERINE   A1 20 0:35:41 05:35 10.76
612 1418 VANDEVOORDE MARIE PAULE   A3 4 0:35:41 05:35 10.76
613 1097 PRAILE GILLES   SH 215 0:35:41 05:35 10.76
614 319 SANTIN MAXIME   SH 216 0:35:41 05:35 10.76
615 646 DUMONT FREDERIQUE JCPMF PROFONDEV A2 6 0:35:41 05:35 10.76
616 1419 WOUTERS MATHIEU   SH 217 0:35:42 05:35 10.76
617 1420 VANCASTER PERRINE   SD 57 0:35:44 05:35 10.75
618 680 SCOHY CÉDRIC   SH 218 0:35:44 05:35 10.75
619 45 DELABIE KIMBERLEY   SD 58 0:35:47 05:36 10.73
620 1057 GODY CHRISTINE   A1 21 0:35:48 05:36 10.73
621 728 VIVIER ERIC   SH 219 0:35:49 05:36 10.72
622 68 VICO MARIELLE RC NAMUR A2 7 0:35:49 05:36 10.72
623 683 NR 683   xxx   0:35:51 05:36 10.71
624 14 MOÏSE PATRICK RCNAMUR V2 65 0:35:52 05:36 10.71
625 534 CHAPELLE ANTOINE   JH 84 0:35:53 05:36 10.70
626 1436 LADRY ULYSSE   JH 85 0:35:53 05:36 10.70
627 916 LHOSTE ALEXANDRA   SD 59 0:35:54 05:37 10.70
628 949 LAMBRECHTS JÉRÉMIE   SH 220 0:35:54 05:37 10.70
629 477 DUSSART JEAN-PIERRE UAC V3 25 0:35:55 05:37 10.69
630 284 CLAEYS MICHEL   V3 26 0:35:56 05:37 10.69
631 657 ANDRE LUCAS   JH 86 0:36:03 05:38 10.65
632 595 KRAMSKI ELISA   SD 60 0:36:03 05:38 10.65
633 1298 DAVE GAETAN   V1 117 0:36:04 05:38 10.65
634 1299 TRAUSCH CORYSE   A1 22 0:36:04 05:38 10.65
635 191 LAPAGNE FRANÇOISE RCNAMUR A2 8 0:36:04 05:38 10.65
636 600 BAES GAUTHIER   SH 221 0:36:04 05:38 10.65
637 95 HAVET JUSTIN   SH 222 0:36:09 05:39 10.62
638 92 NININ NICOLAS CAP BEAURAING SH 223 0:36:10 05:39 10.62
639 900 RICHE FRANCE   JF 19 0:36:11 05:39 10.61
640 931 FRELIK ALEX   SH 224 0:36:11 05:39 10.61
641 929 FRELIK THEO   JH 87 0:36:11 05:39 10.61
642 881 NAVEAU SOPHIE   SD 61 0:36:12 05:39 10.61
643 933 MATHIEU ANTHONY   SH 225 0:36:13 05:40 10.60
644 663 LAHAUT PHILIPPE   V2 66 0:36:14 05:40 10.60
645 662 VAN CAUTER VÉRONIQUE ZATOPEK A1 23 0:36:14 05:40 10.60
646 2386 DE KESEL WILLIAM BEST OF...PAROI V1 118 0:36:17 05:40 10.58
647 616 GAYINA LOUIS   SH 226 0:36:23 05:41 10.55
648 1351 MOTTET CHRISTIAN   V2 67 0:36:23 05:41 10.55
649 1311 DAVID ANNICK   A2 9 0:36:23 05:41 10.55
650 105 BERTHE LUC IPC V1 119 0:36:25 05:41 10.54
651 224 DUCHENE BRYCE   SH 227 0:36:26 05:42 10.54
652 778 DECERF DOMINIQUE   A1 24 0:36:28 05:42 10.53
653 563 JANMART FRANK   SH 228 0:36:30 05:42 10.52
654 748 DESPRET AMANDINE   SD 62 0:36:32 05:43 10.51
655 275 MARICHAL STÉPHANIE   A1 25 0:36:33 05:43 10.50
656 276 MARIELLE JP   V1 120 0:36:34 05:43 10.50
657 303 CHARDON ARIANE OCAN A1 26 0:36:34 05:43 10.50
658 1297 NR 1297   xxx   0:36:36 05:43 10.49
659 692 GOOSSENS CAROLE   A1 27 0:36:40 05:44 10.47
660 2391 GRANDCHAMP MATHIEU BEST OF...PAROI SH 229 0:36:40 05:44 10.47
661 1421 HANSE HUGO   JH 88 0:36:46 05:45 10.44
662 1422 MAECK AUGUSTIN   JH 89 0:36:46 05:45 10.44
663 1356 REMANS BASTIEN   SH 230 0:36:46 05:45 10.44
664 101 BACZAI STEPHAN IPC V2 68 0:36:48 05:45 10.43
665 645 BURTON JEANNINE JCBMF PROFONDEV A3 5 0:36:50 05:45 10.42
666 721 CELIS MARC RCN V2 69 0:36:51 05:46 10.42
667 488 LEBEC MELANY   A1 28 0:36:53 05:46 10.41
668 71 JASSOGNE CLAUDY RCNAMUR V3 27 0:36:53 05:46 10.41
669 596 MOTTART CATHY RC NAMUR A1 29 0:36:54 05:46 10.41
670 1063 MOSSIAT JULIETTE HOPITAL LE BEAU SD 63 0:36:55 05:46 10.40
671 486 DEWITTE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE   V1 121 0:36:55 05:46 10.40
672 705 ARTOISENET SYLVIE   SD 64 0:36:57 05:46 10.39
673 1404 SUAREZ CADAVIECO TEO   SH 231 0:37:02 05:47 10.37
674 1296 GAIOTTI- SANDRA   A1 30 0:37:03 05:47 10.36
675 685 WILLEMS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE   V1 122 0:37:03 05:47 10.36
676 366 ADAM PHILIPPE   V2 70 0:37:05 05:48 10.35
677 784 FOSSET MARIE-CAROLINE   SD 65 0:37:07 05:48 10.34
678 246 DRIESSENS LÉONIE SAINTE MARIE SD 66 0:37:09 05:48 10.34
679 1347 BAUGNIET JONATHAN   SH 232 0:37:09 05:48 10.34
680 533 BURTON VINCIANE   A2 10 0:37:09 05:48 10.34
681 498 DELHAISE VANESSA RAPTOR TEAM SD 67 0:37:09 05:48 10.34
682 743 RENDERS WENDY   JF 20 0:37:10 05:48 10.33
683 869 DEMOITIÉ GUILLAUME IPC JH 90 0:37:11 05:49 10.33
684 1069 CHRISTOPHE VALERIE HOPITAL LE BEAU A1 31 0:37:12 05:49 10.32
685 578 BAETEN EDITH RCNAMUR A2 11 0:37:15 05:49 10.31
686 550 BERTRAND MATTHIEU RONVAU SH 233 0:37:16 05:49 10.30
687 711 VANDENBROECK NATHALIE   A2 12 0:37:17 05:50 10.30
688 597 HERPIGNY ERIC   V2 71 0:37:17 05:50 10.30
689 384 ARQUIN SOPHIE   SD 68 0:37:17 05:50 10.30
690 945 FOLCQUE PHILIPPE RCNAMUR V2 72 0:37:18 05:50 10.29
691 944 VAUSE FABIENNE RCNAMUR A2 13 0:37:18 05:50 10.29
692 1482 LAURENT MAXIME   SH 234 0:37:18 05:50 10.29
693 689 GOOSSE SÉBASTIEN   SH 235 0:37:19 05:50 10.29
694 514 ROSSI GÉRALDINE ZATAC YVOIR A1 32 0:37:20 05:50 10.28
695 1304 POUPLARD CAROLINE   SD 69 0:37:20 05:50 10.28
696 97 DEPASSE ISABELLE   A2 14 0:37:21 05:50 10.28
697 43 JACQUES CELINE   A1 33 0:37:22 05:50 10.28
698 1016 BEULLENS PHILIPPE   V2 73 0:37:23 05:51 10.27
699 515 RICOUR CAROLINE ZATOPEK YVOIR A2 15 0:37:24 05:51 10.27
700 750 DEROISY ROMAIN   SH 236 0:37:24 05:51 10.27
701 604 PLANCKAERT ARNAUD   SH 237 0:37:25 05:51 10.26
702 342 CULOT PATRICK RUNNING CLUB ME V2 74 0:37:26 05:51 10.26
703 171 SEMEELEN LYLOU IPC JF 21 0:37:28 05:51 10.25
704 603 KERESZTES AMANDINE   SD 70 0:37:29 05:51 10.24
705 693 MERTENS PASCAL   V2 75 0:37:29 05:51 10.24
706 289 BERTAND MICHAËL   SH 238 0:37:30 05:52 10.24
707 972 HOUTHUYS SACHA   SH 239 0:37:31 05:52 10.23
708 215 DE BROUWER CATHERINE   A2 16 0:37:32 05:52 10.23
709 349 ROGISTER VINCENT   V2 76 0:37:34 05:52 10.22
710 186 ADANT FELICIE   JF 22 0:37:34 05:52 10.22
711 559 GORJON MAXIME L'EQUIPAGE SH 240 0:37:36 05:53 10.21
712 183 WILHELMI EMILIE   SD 71 0:37:38 05:53 10.20
713 184 CLAEYS MARTINE   A1 34 0:37:38 05:53 10.20
714 355 DION VIRGINIE   SD 72 0:37:38 05:53 10.20
715 1061 PIRSON CONSTANCE HOPITAL LE BEAU SD 73 0:37:39 05:53 10.20
716 868 GOOSSENS MARC AXA RUNNING TEA V3 28 0:37:39 05:53 10.20
717 1344 BENNER PASCAL   V2 77 0:37:41 05:53 10.19
718 1355 TASSEROUL FRANCIS ALBERT   V2 78 0:37:42 05:53 10.18
719 806 MARECHAL CHRISTOPHE RC NAMUR SH 241 0:37:46 05:54 10.17
720 2392 LAMBERT FABIEN BEST OF...PAROI V1 123 0:37:47 05:54 10.16
721 946 TOUSSAINT YVES   V2 79 0:37:48 05:54 10.16
722 1054 ALLAIS SAMUEL   JH 91 0:37:48 05:54 10.16
723 560 GODFRIN EMILIE   JF 23 0:37:48 05:54 10.16
724 1477 LAMBERT DOMINIQUE   SH 242 0:37:48 05:54 10.16
725 389 ARQUIN CAROLINE   SD 74 0:37:48 05:54 10.16
726 622 HAAS MATTÉO   JH 92 0:37:50 05:55 10.15
727 739 BARBIER JULIE   SD 75 0:37:51 05:55 10.14
728 625 BROSTEAUX MARIE   SD 76 0:37:54 05:55 10.13
729 1006 GENOVESE ANTOINE   SH 243 0:37:55 05:56 10.13
730 185 LAURENT JUSTINE   JF 24 0:37:56 05:56 10.12
731 65 BURTON MÉLANIE   SD 77 0:37:56 05:56 10.12
732 1017 BEULLENS LUCIE   JF 25 0:37:56 05:56 10.12
733 803 DELSIPÉE CAROLINE   SD 78 0:37:57 05:56 10.12
734 974 THIERRY DENYS A V2 80 0:37:58 05:56 10.11
735 1428 IANIRI GÉRALDINE   SD 79 0:37:58 05:56 10.11
736 1425 YVES BODSON   V3 29 0:38:00 05:56 10.10
737 1362 GILSON EMY MARTINE   SD 80 0:38:01 05:56 10.10
738 590 FRIPPIAT GAËTAN   V1 124 0:38:02 05:57 10.10
739 643 GARCIA PALOMA SPT WAVRE A1 35 0:38:03 05:57 10.09
740 377 MARCQ ANDRÉ JCPMF V2 81 0:38:03 05:57 10.09
741 1074 CHARLIER CHRISTIAN   V2 82 0:38:04 05:57 10.09
742 30 NENNEN SIMON ROYAL CERCLE NA JH 93 0:38:07 05:57 10.07
743 776 DECERF ISABELLE   A1 36 0:38:07 05:57 10.07
744 876 CASIER HUGUES ACL V2 83 0:38:10 05:58 10.06
745 816 DE WILDE CLÉMENT   SH 244 0:38:11 05:58 10.06
746 521 NOËL JULIE DYNAMIK ZUMBA A1 37 0:38:11 05:58 10.06
747 213 LORENT JANE SMAC JF 26 0:38:12 05:58 10.05
748 522 JOIRET EMILIE   SD 81 0:38:13 05:58 10.05
749 552 VADON AMANDINE OCAN SD 82 0:38:14 05:58 10.04
750 586 FRIPPIAT GAUVAIN SMAC JH 94 0:38:15 05:59 10.04
751 554 GILON ESTELLE OCAN SD 83 0:38:15 05:59 10.04
752 301 LAURENT DELPHINE RCNAMUR SD 84 0:38:16 05:59 10.03
753 107 BOISSET SANDRINE IPC SD 85 0:38:16 05:59 10.03
754 2408 ROYAUX EMMANUEL BEST OF...PAROI V2 84 0:38:17 05:59 10.03
755 1052 MARTIN LUCAS   SH 245 0:38:17 05:59 10.03
756 230 COUGNON ARTOISENET MAXIME   JH 95 0:38:18 05:59 10.02
757 231 COUGNON PASCAL   SH 246 0:38:18 05:59 10.02
758 164 MALJEAN ELYSA IPC JF 27 0:38:19 05:59 10.02
759 730 PUISSANT GERALDINE LES 4 FANTASTIQ A1 38 0:38:19 05:59 10.02
760 617 GAYINA ALICE   SD 86 0:38:22 06:00 10.01
761 763 SERESSIA RENÉ   V4 5 0:38:22 06:00 10.01
762 1415 ROLAND JEAN-CLAUDE   V3 30 0:38:24 06:00 10.00
763 561 GODFRIN LOUISE   JF 28 0:38:24 06:00 10.00
764 42 LINTHOUDT SOPHIE   SD 87 0:38:25 06:00 9.99
765 565 CUVELIER AURELIE TORTUES MESLINO SD 88 0:38:26 06:00 9.99
766 859 TAMBOUR MAURY   SH 247 0:38:27 06:01 9.99
767 1090 PARIS OLIVIER   SH 248 0:38:27 06:01 9.99
768 1463 NAMÈCHE CÉLINE   SD 89 0:38:28 06:01 9.98
769 880 LEGRAND BERNARD   V2 85 0:38:30 06:01 9.97
770 1446 COURBET CATHERINE MARIE   A1 39 0:38:30 06:01 9.97
771 866 DEGREFFE DIDIER   V2 86 0:38:30 06:01 9.97
772 546 THOLL MARIE-GABRIELLE   SD 90 0:38:31 06:01 9.97
773 94 MATHOT ALEXANDRE   SH 249 0:38:31 06:01 9.97
774 506 NR 506   xxx   0:38:31 06:01 9.97
775 740 JOURET DANIÈLE JCPMF A2 17 0:38:32 06:01 9.96
776 401 DEPREZ SOPHIE   SD 91 0:38:32 06:01 9.96
777 782 WILLEMART BLANDINE   SD 92 0:38:32 06:01 9.96
778 361 BOUCHEZ MURIEL   SD 93 0:38:33 06:01 9.96
779 957 LEMAL KATHELINE SAINTE MARIE JA SD 94 0:38:34 06:02 9.96
780 1319 LÉNELLE MARC   JH 96 0:38:35 06:02 9.95
781 774 POURBAIX GREGORY   SH 250 0:38:36 06:02 9.95
782 735 KEJZMAN STEPHANIE   SD 95 0:38:37 06:02 9.94
783 153 LIBERTIAUX LOLA IPC JF 29 0:38:37 06:02 9.94
784 814 FRANKART CHARLINE   SD 96 0:38:38 06:02 9.94
785 7 D'HOEDT SANDRINE   A1 40 0:38:41 06:03 9.93
786 1320 POIROUX KAREN   SD 97 0:38:43 06:03 9.92
787 140 HOUTHUYS NINA IPC JF 30 0:38:43 06:03 9.92
788 1454 STASSIN JÉRÉMY   SH 251 0:38:45 06:03 9.91
789 786 SERVAIS ANNE-SOPHIE SERVAIS SD 98 0:38:50 06:04 9.89
790 1059 BOSSUYT BERTRAND   V1 125 0:38:51 06:04 9.88
791 1107 DURIEUX FABIAN   V1 126 0:38:51 06:04 9.88
792 927 PIERRET CLAUDE   V3 31 0:38:51 06:04 9.88
793 211 ZIOGAS IOANNIS   V1 127 0:38:52 06:04 9.88
794 208 MOULIN LAURENCE KINESPORT A1 41 0:38:53 06:05 9.87
795 1066 GOFFAUX VERONIQUE HOPITAL LE BEAU A2 18 0:38:57 06:05 9.86
796 84 HANON PIERRE   V1 128 0:38:57 06:05 9.86
797 648 GUYAUX VALENTINE GUYAUX JF 31 0:39:00 06:06 9.85
798 1500 ROBART JEREMIE   SH 252 0:39:01 06:06 9.84
799 928 JAMOTTON AURÉLIE   SD 99 0:39:03 06:06 9.83
800 930 DUTERME ANNE-SOPHIE   SD 100 0:39:03 06:06 9.83
801 736 NR 736   xxx   0:39:04 06:06 9.83
802 2389 ERREMBAULT BENOIT BEST OF...PAROI V1 129 0:39:08 06:07 9.81
803 2388 ERREMBAULT ALBANE BEST OF...PAROI JF 32 0:39:09 06:07 9.81
804 911 MALCORPS PHILIPPE   V1 130 0:39:10 06:07 9.80
805 1411 BERNARD LUCETTE   A2 19 0:39:12 06:08 9.79
806 700 HANSEN MARIE   SD 101 0:39:12 06:08 9.79
807 253 WOUTERS WILLIAM   V2 87 0:39:14 06:08 9.79
808 785 BAUDENELLE CHRISTINE   A1 42 0:39:15 06:08 9.78
809 773 CHARDON NATHALIE   A2 20 0:39:16 06:08 9.78
810 182 DONEUX RACHEL   SD 102 0:39:17 06:08 9.77
811 1444 SCHYNS MARIE-MARTINE CLAUDINE   A1 43 0:39:18 06:08 9.77
812 745 SABBE MARIE SAINTE-MARIE JA JF 33 0:39:18 06:08 9.77
813 314 MIGNON SOPHIE ISMJ A1 44 0:39:18 06:08 9.77
814 138 HABRAN MARIE IPC A1 45 0:39:20 06:09 9.76
815 1430 JANSSENS VALENTINE KATHLEEN   SD 103 0:39:21 06:09 9.76
816 545 BRASSEUR REMY ORVAL TEAM V3 32 0:39:22 06:09 9.75
817 167 ROLAIN SIMON IPC SH 253 0:39:22 06:09 9.75
818 1100 GAUTHIER MAXIMILIEN ELIAN   SH 254 0:39:23 06:09 9.75
819 547 HERBIET RAPHAËL   V1 131 0:39:32 06:11 9.71
820 621 NR 621   xxx   0:39:32 06:11 9.71
821 952 DE ROS LAURENT   V1 132 0:39:32 06:11 9.71
822 47 GERARD BERNARD   V2 88 0:39:34 06:11 9.70
823 1407 ANCION CLARISSE   SD 104 0:39:36 06:11 9.70
824 282 JAMART MARION   SD 105 0:39:37 06:11 9.69
825 556 TIGNEE CELINE JCPMF GEMBLOUX SD 106 0:39:40 06:12 9.68
826 551 PINNEY RUTH RUNNING FERNELM A1 46 0:39:41 06:12 9.68
827 539 DISPA ISABELLE   SD 107 0:39:44 06:13 9.66
828 919 VAN BILSEN GERALDINE   SD 108 0:39:44 06:13 9.66
829 283 CLAEYS MAÏLYS   SD 109 0:39:44 06:13 9.66
830 725 KRUK CHARLOTTE   JF 34 0:39:47 06:13 9.65
831 1469 JULIEN XAVIER   JH 97 0:39:48 06:13 9.65
832 917 BURTON GUILLAUME   SH 255 0:39:48 06:13 9.65
833 934 MIMBE AUDREY   JF 35 0:39:49 06:13 9.64
834 947 DECLÈVE ANNE   A1 47 0:39:51 06:14 9.64
835 1451 SELAHI ALBION   SH 256 0:39:52 06:14 9.63
836 261 RIPET VERONIQUE   A1 48 0:39:54 06:14 9.62
837 217 VAN PACHTERBEKE ZGOUDI CROSS PROMENADE A2 21 0:39:56 06:14 9.61
838 969 VAN GORP ISABELLE RONVAU A1 49 0:39:57 06:15 9.61
839 1492 DE GREVE HELENE   JF 36 0:39:58 06:15 9.61
840 2403 MEYER PHILIPPE BEST OF...PAROI V1 133 0:39:59 06:15 9.60
841 964 PIRSON DELPHINE   A1 50 0:39:59 06:15 9.60
842 936 PEETERS FRED ZATOPEK NAMUR SH 257 0:40:01 06:15 9.59
843 1448 MEUNIER CAROLE   A1 51 0:40:01 06:15 9.59
844 479 DONY ISABELLE   A1 52 0:40:01 06:15 9.59
845 471 VIROUX CLAUDIA JCPMF FLV A2 22 0:40:02 06:15 9.59
846 755 DE GREEFF STÉPHANIE JOGGEUR DE SUZI A1 53 0:40:02 06:15 9.59
847 1491 SOETENS CLAIRE   SD 110 0:40:02 06:15 9.59
848 1040 DEBORSU CHRISTOPHE   V2 89 0:40:03 06:16 9.59
849 126 DERNELLE EMILIE IPC JF 37 0:40:07 06:16 9.57
850 1286 ROBAYE SOPHIE   JF 38 0:40:07 06:16 9.57
851 278 BORGIES CAMILLE SMAC JF 39 0:40:07 06:16 9.57
852 25 LAMBILLON CHRISTIAN PALOUP V4 6 0:40:08 06:16 9.57
853 255 DACHET FABRICE   V1 134 0:40:08 06:16 9.57
854 5 GODDEERIS LAURA   SD 111 0:40:10 06:17 9.56
855 4 DEFOSSE FRANCK   SH 258 0:40:10 06:17 9.56
856 661 EMPAIN GEOFFROY   SH 259 0:40:11 06:17 9.56
857 166 RIJCKAERT LÉANE IPC JF 40 0:40:11 06:17 9.56
858 660 SCHOLZEN MATHILDE   SD 112 0:40:11 06:17 9.56
859 951 HERRMAN IRÈNE   A3 6 0:40:11 06:17 9.56
860 804 LIÉGEOIS SARAH ZOZOS COURANTS A1 54 0:40:12 06:17 9.55
861 160 PERMIGANAU MANON IPC JF 41 0:40:12 06:17 9.55
862 156 MINET JULIETTE IPC JF 42 0:40:12 06:17 9.55
863 638 REYSER VINCIANE   A2 23 0:40:14 06:17 9.54
864 51 JEANGOUT OLIVIER   V1 135 0:40:17 06:18 9.53
865 200 SIMON DELPHINE   SD 113 0:40:20 06:18 9.52
866 980 ROEMEN MAËLLE   SD 114 0:40:23 06:19 9.51
867 242 TONGLET BRUNO SPORTEX RUN EXP V3 33 0:40:23 06:19 9.51
868 1315 NAISSE VALERIE   A1 55 0:40:28 06:19 9.49
869 339 NICOLAS SARAH   SD 115 0:40:29 06:20 9.48
870 1346 WOLF CAROLINE   A1 56 0:40:29 06:20 9.48
871 300 BEERENS CAROLINE   A1 57 0:40:30 06:20 9.48
872 337 LIBON EMMANUELLE   A1 58 0:40:30 06:20 9.48
873 1302 PARENT ELINE CARINNE   SD 116 0:40:31 06:20 9.48
874 338 BENHADDOU ARNAUD   V1 136 0:40:32 06:20 9.47
875 177 UHODA MAUD IPC JF 43 0:40:33 06:20 9.47
876 2398 LIMPENS JULIETTE BEST OF...PAROI JF 44 0:40:33 06:20 9.47
877 2385 CORNET PAUL BEST OF...PAROI JH 98 0:40:33 06:20 9.47
878 747 MONIOTTE BENOIST   V2 90 0:40:33 06:20 9.47
879 286 TAILLET FRANCOISE RUNNING FERNELM A2 24 0:40:35 06:21 9.46
880 1046 CARLIER LAURENT   SH 260 0:40:36 06:21 9.46
881 1060 ROBERT GENEVIEVE HOPITAL LE BEAU A2 25 0:40:37 06:21 9.45
882 582 DELCHAMBRE VICTORIA   SD 117 0:40:37 06:21 9.45
883 555 DEPIESSE EMILIE   SD 118 0:40:39 06:21 9.45
884 1285 CAPELLE LUDIVINE   A1 59 0:40:39 06:21 9.45
885 364 ARTOISENET ISABELLE   SD 119 0:40:40 06:21 9.44
886 1473 RONVEAUX LAETITIA   SD 120 0:40:40 06:21 9.44
887 482 JUWE PAULINE   SD 121 0:40:42 06:22 9.43
888 1030 PUTZ PAULINE   SD 122 0:40:42 06:22 9.43
889 746 NGUYEN THI TUYET MINH   SD 123 0:40:44 06:22 9.43
890 155 MATHIEU LEAH IPC JF 45 0:40:45 06:22 9.42
891 715 CARLIER DAVID   SH 261 0:40:47 06:22 9.41
892 1350 JOSSART VALÉRIE   SD 124 0:40:48 06:23 9.41
893 344 CULOT VIOLAINE RUNNING CLUB ME SD 125 0:40:48 06:23 9.41
894 1349 NR 1349   xxx   0:40:49 06:23 9.41
895 78 WILMET NOAH   JH 99 0:40:51 06:23 9.40
896 997 MORELLE ALICE   JF 46 0:40:53 06:23 9.39
897 59 BOUCHAT MARIE PAULE   A2 26 0:40:53 06:23 9.39
898 60 MORIMONT CHARLOTTE   SD 126 0:40:54 06:23 9.39
899 80 SERVOTTE CATHERINE   A2 27 0:40:54 06:23 9.39
900 1341 RAIMOND OLIVIER   V2 91 0:40:57 06:24 9.38
901 687 GOURDIN GAËTAN   SH 262 0:40:58 06:24 9.37
902 637 SCOURNAUX LUC PROFONDEVILLE V2 92 0:41:02 06:25 9.36
903 719 DEFRANCQ CHRISTINE PROFONDEVILLE A2 28 0:41:02 06:25 9.36
904 741 SIMON CLAIRE INSTITUT SAINTE SD 127 0:41:02 06:25 9.36
905 666 HEBRANT AUGUSTIN   JH 100 0:41:04 06:25 9.35
906 1018 SIMON MARNIX   V1 137 0:41:04 06:25 9.35
907 1019 HENROZ AMANDA   A1 60 0:41:05 06:25 9.35
908 136 GRÉGOIRE CAMILLE IPC JF 47 0:41:05 06:25 9.35
909 145 JEANPIERRE STÉPHANE IPC V1 138 0:41:06 06:25 9.34
910 517 BARRASBRAVAS FABRIZIO U.R.NAMUR V3 34 0:41:06 06:25 9.34
911 111 BRISMOUTIER ALICE IPC JF 48 0:41:06 06:25 9.34
912 110 BRASSEUR CHARLOTTE IPC JF 49 0:41:08 06:26 9.33
913 116 CLOQUET LALIE IPC JF 50 0:41:08 06:26 9.33
914 124 DELHELLE EMMA IPC JF 51 0:41:09 06:26 9.33
915 288 SERVAIS VINCENT   SH 263 0:41:09 06:26 9.33
916 318 ROMAIN ANTOINE   SH 264 0:41:10 06:26 9.33
917 180 ZULIANI VICTORIA IPC JF 52 0:41:11 06:26 9.32
918 592 LEJEUNE JULIEN GUINNESS RUNNIN SH 265 0:41:12 06:26 9.32
919 733 DUBUISSON THIBAULT   SH 266 0:41:13 06:26 9.32
920 305 DESMET EMELINE RAPTOR TEAM SD 128 0:41:13 06:26 9.32
921 593 LAYAT PIERRE   SH 267 0:41:13 06:26 9.32
922 90 BOURLET SANDRA   A1 61 0:41:15 06:27 9.31
923 1011 GONZALEZ ALBERTI JOSÉPHINE   JF 53 0:41:15 06:27 9.31
924 914 HEBRANS MARC   V2 93 0:41:15 06:27 9.31
925 317 LEGRAND CLOÉ SWIFT RUNNING C SD 129 0:41:19 06:27 9.29
926 618 BORGNIEZ NATHALIE   A1 62 0:41:20 06:28 9.29
927 287 JACQUET MARIE   A1 63 0:41:20 06:28 9.29
928 566 NOLLEVAUX FABRICE   V1 139 0:41:21 06:28 9.29
929 734 LORIAUX CAIRANNE INSTITUT SAINTE JF 54 0:41:22 06:28 9.28
930 950 DUBOIS HÉLÈNE   SD 130 0:41:22 06:28 9.28
931 112 CANTRAINE MARIE-JULIE IPC JF 55 0:41:23 06:28 9.28
932 856 MOURMAUX AURÉLIEN MOURMAUX SH 268 0:41:23 06:28 9.28
933 382 LEGRAND EMMANUEL   V2 94 0:41:24 06:28 9.27
934 655 DEWEER CLOTHILDE   SD 131 0:41:24 06:28 9.27
935 1481 HAQUENNE EMILIE   SD 132 0:41:24 06:28 9.27
936 316 DION CATHERINE SWIFT RUNNING C A2 29 0:41:25 06:28 9.27
937 1003 EL ALAOUI LAKHNATI YASSINE   SH 269 0:41:27 06:29 9.26
938 1004 GATHY ANNE-SOPHIE   SD 133 0:41:28 06:29 9.26
939 650 POSKIN FIORINE FIORINE SD 134 0:41:29 06:29 9.26
940 89 SIMA IOANA   A1 64 0:41:29 06:29 9.26
941 963 BAJRAKTARI RRITA   SD 135 0:41:30 06:29 9.25
942 865 REMY MARGAUX   SD 136 0:41:31 06:29 9.25
943 962 TMAVA ARDIANA   A2 30 0:41:31 06:29 9.25
944 192 HENROT NICOLAS   SH 270 0:41:32 06:29 9.24
945 193 MULLIER CAROLINE   SD 137 0:41:32 06:29 9.24
946 17 HOUBART SOPHIE   SD 138 0:41:32 06:29 9.24
947 194 CALUWAERTS VÉRONIQUE   A2 31 0:41:32 06:29 9.24
948 961 BAJRAKTARI AGON   SH 271 0:41:32 06:29 9.24
949 864 MOES CHRISTINE   A2 32 0:41:32 06:29 9.24
950 1308 CNOCKAERT JULES   JH 101 0:41:36 06:30 9.23
951 1427 BOUCHER MARC   V3 35 0:41:36 06:30 9.23
952 926 BERLEMONT ISABELLE RAPTOR TEAM A2 33 0:41:39 06:31 9.22
953 564 BALFROID NATHALIE   A1 65 0:41:40 06:31 9.21
954 272 HERMAND CHARLOTTE LES MÊMES PAS P JF 56 0:41:42 06:31 9.21
955 273 DENIS AMERYS LES MÊMES PAS P JF 57 0:41:42 06:31 9.21
956 19 LEQUEUE SANDRINE   A1 66 0:41:43 06:31 9.20
957 32 NAÔMÉ MANON ROYAL CERCLE NA JF 58 0:41:43 06:31 9.20
958 602 RICARD PAULINE ROYAL CERCLE NA JF 59 0:41:43 06:31 9.20
959 1486 NOISET ELISABETH   SD 139 0:41:44 06:31 9.20
960 795 BOUCHONVILLE YOUNG MEE   A1 67 0:41:44 06:31 9.20
961 991 WILLEM BENEDICTE   A1 68 0:41:44 06:31 9.20
962 981 DELHAYE SYLVIE   A1 69 0:41:47 06:32 9.19
963 222 GORSKI CORALIE ST SERVAIS 7QAP SD 140 0:41:47 06:32 9.19
964 299 ISTASSE JULIE   SD 141 0:41:47 06:32 9.19
965 353 CASSART JEANNE   A1 70 0:41:48 06:32 9.19
966 970 ZARULLI SEVERINE   A1 71 0:41:49 06:32 9.18
967 220 LAFOSSE CORINNE   A1 72 0:41:49 06:32 9.18
968 794 DETIENNE KATY   A2 34 0:41:50 06:32 9.18
969 1312 DUPONT AMANDINE   JF 60 0:41:51 06:32 9.17
970 336 LIBERTIAUX ANNE RCNAMUR A2 35 0:41:51 06:32 9.17
971 232 PIERARD ISABELLE ARCH A2 36 0:41:51 06:32 9.17
972 323 VALLE FERNANDEZ NOÉMIE RC NAMUR SD 142 0:41:52 06:33 9.17
973 877 FONTAINE MICHÈLE JCPMF - SOMBREF A2 37 0:41:53 06:33 9.17
974 1301 BRUNQUERS AMANDINE   JF 61 0:41:55 06:33 9.16
975 789 MULNARD VICTORINE   SD 143 0:41:55 06:33 9.16
976 148 LAURENT PAULINE IPC JF 62 0:41:55 06:33 9.16
977 1400 CAPELLE VALERIE   SD 144 0:41:56 06:33 9.16
978 641 PIERSON DAVID   V1 140 0:41:57 06:33 9.15
979 634 PIERSON LINDA RC NAMUR A1 73 0:41:57 06:33 9.15
980 872 WALLON THIERRY   SH 272 0:41:57 06:33 9.15
981 913 JACQUET MARCUS   SH 273 0:41:59 06:34 9.15
982 737 BAUGNET JOELLE   A2 38 0:42:02 06:34 9.13
983 548 LEMPEREUR JESSICA RONVAU SD 145 0:42:05 06:35 9.12
984 549 MONFILS ANNICK   A2 39 0:42:06 06:35 9.12
985 54 BRISMOUTIER FRANÇOIS-MICHEL   V1 141 0:42:09 06:35 9.11
986 975 PIMPURNIAUX EMMANUELLE   A1 74 0:42:13 06:36 9.09
987 1306 MATHIEU MORGANE   SD 146 0:42:13 06:36 9.09
988 1307 MATHIEU AXELLE   SD 147 0:42:15 06:36 9.09
989 999 STIENLET PASCALE   A2 40 0:42:19 06:37 9.07
990 1456 DEVAUX VALERIE   SD 148 0:42:21 06:37 9.07
991 1457 FRAIX FREDERIC   V1 142 0:42:21 06:37 9.07
992 612 CHEFFERT HELENE   SD 149 0:42:23 06:37 9.06
993 268 GILLARD JEANNETTE RC NAMUR A2 41 0:42:23 06:37 9.06
994 27 PROCES MAXIME   SH 274 0:42:23 06:37 9.06
995 293 LANGE MAUD LAUMAUD SD 150 0:42:25 06:38 9.05
996 159 PEIGNEUX LAURA IPC JF 63 0:42:25 06:38 9.05
997 805 MICHEL LAETITIA   A1 75 0:42:26 06:38 9.05
998 1358 CNOCKAERT JULIE   A1 76 0:42:35 06:39 9.02
999 620 FLAMMANG FRANÇOISE   A2 42 0:42:37 06:40 9.01
1000 312 AURY ADRIEN   SH 275 0:42:38 06:40 9.01
1001 195 PIRSON CAROLINE   SD 151 0:42:38 06:40 9.01
1002 311 OMBELET MARGAUX   JF 64 0:42:39 06:40 9.00
1003 811 TOUSSAINT CLAIRE   A2 43 0:42:39 06:40 9.00
1004 1062 OGER MURIEL HOPITAL LE BEAU A2 44 0:42:44 06:41 8.98
1005 13 BOSSAERT ANNE-CHRISTINE   A1 77 0:42:45 06:41 8.98
1006 98 TONGLET ISABELLE   SD 152 0:42:48 06:41 8.97
1007 22 JANNE XAVIER   A2 45 0:42:49 06:41 8.97
1008 1317 REMON MATHILDE   SD 153 0:42:49 06:41 8.97
1009 567 MARTIN LUNA   JF 65 0:42:50 06:42 8.96
1010 292 DIEUDONNÉ LAURENCE LAUMAUD A1 78 0:42:51 06:42 8.96
1011 21 LEJEUNE PATRICIA   A2 46 0:42:53 06:42 8.95
1012 675 FROMENT GUILLAUME   SH 276 0:42:59 06:43 8.93
1013 674 AERTS JOYCE   SD 154 0:42:59 06:43 8.93
1014 1318 LEDOUX GERALDINE   A1 79 0:43:00 06:43 8.93
1015 1342 GERARD SOPHIE   A1 80 0:43:00 06:43 8.93
1016 989 ROGER LAURENCE   A2 47 0:43:01 06:43 8.93
1017 1021 WATHELET VALÉRIE   A1 81 0:43:01 06:43 8.93
1018 1023 FRANCOISE BÉATRICE   A2 48 0:43:02 06:43 8.92
1019 100 BERTRAND REBECCA   SD 155 0:43:09 06:45 8.90
1020 158 PAJOT LAURINE IPC JF 66 0:43:10 06:45 8.89
1021 350 HEMPTE CINDY 3 PIGS SD 156 0:43:11 06:45 8.89
1022 245 LEONARD OLIVIER   V1 143 0:43:14 06:45 8.88
1023 1484 MAZY ISABELLE   A2 49 0:43:15 06:46 8.88
1024 627 WEYDERS MARCEL R C NAMUR V4 7 0:43:15 06:46 8.88
1025 562 BILLAT ETIENNE   V2 95 0:43:18 06:46 8.87
1026 580 ANTOINE ALAIN RCNAMUR V2 96 0:43:18 06:46 8.87
1027 379 GOFFINET ISABELLE JCPMF A2 50 0:43:19 06:46 8.86
1028 790 CASTIEAU SANDRINE BPOST A1 82 0:43:20 06:46 8.86
1029 535 PIRET ALAIN ZATAC CRAC V2 97 0:43:21 06:46 8.86
1030 860 SCHINCKUS GÉRALD   V1 144 0:43:22 06:47 8.85
1031 170 SCHINCKUS YMAÉ IPC JF 67 0:43:23 06:47 8.85
1032 1488 CAMPANIELLO JESSICA   A1 83 0:43:24 06:47 8.85
1033 11 NR 11   xxx   0:43:28 06:48 8.83
1034 2404 PEETERS ALIZÉE BEST OF...PAROI JF 68 0:43:29 06:48 8.83
1035 1081 MARSIGNY CHRISTINE   A1 84 0:43:30 06:48 8.83
1036 1309 POULAIN SOPHIE   A1 85 0:43:32 06:48 8.82
1037 632 LEFÉBURE DOMINIQUE ACL A1 86 0:43:39 06:49 8.80
1038 1354 STEFENS EMILIE   SD 157 0:43:42 06:50 8.79
1039 381 DUJARDIN RÉMI   SH 277 0:43:48 06:51 8.77
1040 380 FLAHAUX ANNE RCNAMUR SD 158 0:43:48 06:51 8.77
1041 181 RAYMOND JÉRÔME   SH 278 0:43:50 06:51 8.76
1042 647 DIRICQ HELENE   SD 159 0:43:50 06:51 8.76
1043 1438 GAROT ISABELLE   A2 51 0:43:52 06:51 8.75
1044 1490 NITA STEFANIA   xxx   0:43:52 06:51 8.75
1045 31 RICARD MICHEL ROYAL CERCLE NA V2 98 0:43:54 06:52 8.75
1046 163 PIFFERT ANNICK IPC SD 160 0:43:57 06:52 8.74
1047 115 CEBRIAN TRISTAN IPC JH 102 0:44:02 06:53 8.72
1048 77 WILMET LORENA   JF 69 0:44:08 06:54 8.70
1049 76 WILMET CÉDRIC   SH 279 0:44:08 06:54 8.70
1050 329 HEYMAN VICTORIA   SD 161 0:44:11 06:54 8.69
1051 330 GOFFAUX BRIGITTE RC NAMUR A2 52 0:44:12 06:54 8.69
1052 953 DUPONT CLAIRE SPORT POUR TOUS A1 87 0:44:15 06:55 8.68
1053 79 PLASMAN JULIE   SD 162 0:44:16 06:55 8.67
1054 347 HOREMANS EMMANUEL   V2 99 0:44:17 06:55 8.67
1055 915 LOMBARD AUDE   SD 163 0:44:27 06:57 8.64
1056 796 PASCALI MARIE-CHRISTINE   A1 88 0:44:35 06:58 8.61
1057 228 ELIAERS LOUISE   SD 164 0:44:36 06:58 8.61
1058 88 ELIAERS EMILIE   JF 70 0:44:37 06:58 8.61
1059 2405 PEETERS OCÉANE BEST OF...PAROI JF 71 0:44:37 06:58 8.61
1060 718 DEMANET CATHERINE   A1 89 0:44:37 06:58 8.61
1061 238 WILLEM VALENTIN   SH 280 0:44:38 06:58 8.60
1062 626 DUBOIS ALICIA   SD 165 0:44:39 06:59 8.60
1063 1489 LUCCHETTA VIRGINIE   A1 90 0:44:46 07:00 8.58
1064 871 LEROY DIDIER   V3 36 0:44:53 07:01 8.55
1065 358 GYSELINX NATHALIE   SD 166 0:44:56 07:01 8.54
1066 901 BAUME LUDIVINE   SD 167 0:44:58 07:02 8.54
1067 1101 FEUILLEN LUCIE   SD 168 0:44:59 07:02 8.54
1068 529 DEMOULIN OLIVIER   V2 100 0:45:03 07:02 8.52
1069 720 DEMOULIN ELSA   JF 72 0:45:04 07:03 8.52
1070 1440 WINAND VALÉRIE SOPHIE   A1 91 0:45:06 07:03 8.51
1071 1049 CUVELIER THIBAUT   JH 103 0:45:11 07:04 8.50
1072 298 MISSON FLORINE   SD 169 0:45:11 07:04 8.50
1073 939 BENOIT PATRICIA   A1 92 0:45:15 07:04 8.49
1074 133 FONTAINE CHARLOTTE IPC JF 73 0:45:17 07:05 8.48
1075 402 MUNAUT JEREMY RCNAMUR V1 145 0:45:18 07:05 8.48
1076 403 BORREMANS SOPHIE RCNAMUR A1 93 0:45:18 07:05 8.48
1077 1305 DECHEF DANIÈLE CAMÉLIA   A2 53 0:45:30 07:07 8.44
1078 1005 SOLD CÉLHIA   SD 170 0:45:38 07:08 8.41
1079 716 HOQUEZ SEVERINE   SD 171 0:45:46 07:09 8.39
1080 343 VAN RILLAER ISABELLE   A1 94 0:45:46 07:09 8.39
1081 910 BEGHUIN VALÉRIE   A1 95 0:45:48 07:09 8.38
1082 1409 VERSCHELDEN FLORIAN   SH 281 0:45:48 07:09 8.38
1083 1283 VERMEREN JOLAN JÉRÉMY   SH 282 0:45:50 07:10 8.38
1084 368 LAGUNA AGUIRREZ VÉRONIQUE   JF 74 0:45:52 07:10 8.37
1085 367 FRANÇOIS CLOÉ   JF 75 0:45:53 07:10 8.37
1086 1067 DELCHAMBRE ALICE HOPITAL LE BEAU A1 96 0:45:57 07:11 8.36
1087 897 FILÉE VÉRONIQUE   A2 54 0:45:58 07:11 8.35
1088 154 MARCELIS JADE IPC JF 76 0:46:00 07:11 8.35
1089 1460 DEVOS BERENGERE   SD 172 0:46:07 07:12 8.33
1090 713 DE CHARETTE BÉRANGÈRE   A1 97 0:46:07 07:12 8.33
1091 219 DELATTE CARINE   A2 55 0:46:12 07:13 8.31
1092 659 SERON DELPHINE   A1 98 0:46:18 07:14 8.29
1093 658 NINFORGE LAURENCE   A2 56 0:46:19 07:14 8.29
1094 12 COLIGNON FRANK   V2 101 0:46:30 07:16 8.26
1095 48 MOLLET ANNICK   A2 57 0:46:32 07:16 8.25
1096 779 WILLEMART MARIE-EVE JAMBON-FROMAGE SD 173 0:46:35 07:17 8.24
1097 879 WILLEMART AURÉLIE   SD 174 0:46:36 07:17 8.24
1098 557 ROEMEN SYLVIE   A2 58 0:46:37 07:17 8.24
1099 608 SOHIER BAUDOUIN   V3 37 0:46:37 07:17 8.24
1100 924 FERY ETIENNE RAPTOR TEAM V2 102 0:46:47 07:19 8.21
1101 923 FERY JULIE RAPTOR TEAM SD 175 0:46:47 07:19 8.21
1102 247 SOUPART CORALIE   SD 176 0:46:47 07:19 8.21
1103 341 SIMON JUSTINE   JF 77 0:46:53 07:20 8.19
1104 340 FROMONT CHLOÉ   JF 78 0:46:53 07:20 8.19
1105 372 MINET FREDDY JCPMF V3 38 0:46:55 07:20 8.18
1106 62 POUMAY ELISE   SD 177 0:47:17 07:23 8.12
1107 279 BAUFAYS STÉPHANIE   A1 99 0:47:19 07:24 8.11
1108 678 DERREVEAUX CHLOÉ   SD 178 0:47:36 07:26 8.07
1109 537 BOOGAERTS STEPHANIE   A1 100 0:48:00 07:30 8.00
1110 1095 VAN ELDER CATHERINE JULIENNE   A3 7 0:48:03 07:31 7.99
1111 226 LAMBERT GARY   SH 283 0:48:10 07:32 7.97
1112 2407 ROYAUX CLAUDINE BEST OF...PAROI A2 59 0:48:16 07:33 7.95
1113 99 BATTEL GÉRALDINE   SD 179 0:48:22 07:33 7.94
1114 53 GODTS PAULINE   SD 180 0:48:26 07:34 7.93
1115 673 JANSSENS ELÉONORE   SD 181 0:48:28 07:34 7.92
1116 704 MICHAUX MURIEL ACL A2 60 0:48:46 07:37 7.87
1117 815 BASTIAN GEORGES   SH 284 0:49:15 07:42 7.80
1118 1461 VANDEN BOGAERDE VERONIQUE   A2 61 0:49:21 07:43 7.78
1119 1442 ZÉLIS EMERIC   SH 285 0:49:33 07:45 7.75
1120 861 DEMORTIER RACHEL   SD 182 0:49:35 07:45 7.74
1121 574 LAMONTAGNE ANA-ALICIA   SD 183 0:49:48 07:47 7.71
1122 1071 FAËS ADELINE   JF 79 0:49:53 07:48 7.70
1123 502 ROLOUX DELPHINE   A2 62 0:49:57 07:48 7.69
1124 501 ROSSION JEAN MARC   V1 146 0:49:57 07:48 7.69
1125 490 VERHOEVEN MORGAN   SD 184 0:50:00 07:49 7.68
1126 56 BERNIER ALINE ÉLÈVE 7TQ AMPS4 SD 185 0:50:05 07:50 7.67
1127 172 SIMON LORIS IPC JH 104 0:50:06 07:50 7.66
1128 405 NAÔMÉ MATHILDE   SD 186 0:50:13 07:51 7.65
1129 415 DUMONT VIMI   SD 187 0:50:23 07:52 7.62
1130 20 LEJEUNE FANNY   SD 188 0:50:28 07:53 7.61
1131 1408 VERSCHELDEN ELORA   SD 189 0:50:30 07:53 7.60
1132 640 VERSCHELDEN DAVID MAGIC TOUCH V1 147 0:50:31 07:54 7.60
1133 1410 VERSCHELDEN DIDIER PASCAL   V2 103 0:50:31 07:54 7.60
1134 570 SORNASSE BAYRON   SH 286 0:50:31 07:54 7.60
1135 862 BOVY CORINNE   A1 101 0:50:51 07:57 7.55
1136 96 DEROM ELODIE   SD 190 0:50:52 07:57 7.55
1137 315 GUÉRIN CHRISTINE   SD 191 0:50:58 07:58 7.53
1138 188 GOBIET ALICE   SD 192 0:50:58 07:58 7.53
1139 114 CEBRIAN ROSE IPC JF 80 0:51:19 08:01 7.48
1140 205 VAN LOO MAXIME   JH 105 0:51:43 08:05 7.42
1141 956 VONGBOUNCHANH ERIC   SH 287 0:52:09 08:09 7.36
1142 955 WEREAU CAROLINE   SD 193 0:52:09 08:09 7.36
1143 207 MOULIN HÉLÈNE   SD 194 0:52:19 08:11 7.34
1144 698 DIELEMANS MYRIAM   A2 63 0:53:11 08:19 7.22
1145 265 HENNARD MARIE-CHRISTINE AIDDONS LES A3 8 0:53:18 08:20 7.20
1146 1414 CORTESE JONATHAN MARIO   SH 288 0:53:33 08:22 7.17
1147 954 DEBLATON SULLIVAN   SH 289 0:53:54 08:25 7.12
1148 783 LEDRU BENJAMIN   SH 290 0:53:58 08:26 7.11
1149 998 DELVIGNE MANOËLLA   SD 195 0:54:02 08:27 7.11
1150 1072 HESBEEN DORIANE   SD 196 0:54:16 08:29 7.08
1151 223 ROMAIN VANDERSTRICHT   SH 291 0:54:18 08:29 7.07
1152 491 SMOLDERS JULIE   SD 197 0:54:54 08:35 6.99
1153 649 GUYAUX MANU GUYAUX V1 148 0:55:01 08:36 6.98
1154 932 LAZZARA NATHALIE   A1 102 0:55:02 08:36 6.98