dimanche 02 décembre 2018

Vous pouvez trouver Le classement original sur : http://www.defi13.be/
 
CHALLENGE DEFI 13
LA QUIÉVRAINOISE - QUIÉVRAIN
DISTANCE : 10.94 km
dimanche 02 décembre 2018
 
Place dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
01:00:00                
1 1208 STIEPERAERE DAVY BEHO SE 1 00:36:41 03:21 17.90
2 2452 FLYPO ANTOINE MOHA SE 2 00:37:37 03:26 17.46
3 1287 NEMETH CHRISTIAN ACLO V1 1 00:37:43 03:27 17.41
4 2323 REZIGA MOHAMED MAIN G V1 2 00:37:46 03:27 17.39
5 1203 MULPAS NICOLAS BORN TO RUN/FER SE 3 00:37:50 03:27 17.36
6 1421 MEUNIER ARNAUD DOUR SPORTS SE 4 00:38:05 03:29 17.24
7 2034 MONJET LUDOVIC JC QUIÉVRAIN SE 5 00:39:21 03:36 16.69
8 1429 LOMBARDO LUCA DOUR-SPORT ES 1 00:40:02 03:39 16.40
9 2427 BLOUSE CEDRIC - SE 6 00:40:03 03:40 16.40
10 1201 OUALI SOFIANE UNION SPORTIVE VALEN ES 2 00:40:04 03:40 16.39
11 1195 COUGNEAU VINCENT OBJ SE 7 00:40:09 03:40 16.35
12 1428 DEFRISE GREGORY OBJ V1 3 00:40:11 03:40 16.34
13 1712 NASSAM KABI DOUR SPORT SE 8 00:40:21 03:41 16.27
14 1358 THIBEAU MAXIME PEACE & SPORT SE 9 00:40:27 03:42 16.23
15 1210 SOUDANT NICOLAS AMIS JOGGEURS SE 10 00:41:13 03:46 15.93
16 2055 DEMARET CÉDRIC RUN IN MAROILLES V1 4 00:41:20 03:47 15.89
17 1382 HERREMAN MATHIEU MAUBEUGE MARATHON SE 11 00:42:10 03:51 15.57
18 1755 CLAISSE EMMA TRIGT SE 12 00:42:13 03:51 15.55
19 1263 ROBERT YANN JCQ V1 5 00:42:14 03:52 15.55
20 2418 LIEGOIS LAURENT RCB V1 6 00:42:17 03:52 15.53
21 2434 LHEUREUX GUILLAUME DOUR SPORT SE 13 00:42:47 03:55 15.35
22 2101 MARECHAL JEAN-DENIS AS ANZINOISE V3 1 00:42:48 03:55 15.34
23 1258 DUVIVIER DAVID URSULINES MONS SE 14 00:42:56 03:55 15.29
24 1342 NORMAIN OLIVIER DESSORT V1 7 00:43:07 03:56 15.23
25 1367 SAIDIA FATHI MAUBEUGE MARATHON V3 2 00:43:15 03:57 15.18
26 1360 MEUNIER SYLVAIN DOUR SPORTS SE 15 00:43:26 03:58 15.12
27 1380 DUPAGNY FLAVIE MAUBEUGE MARATHON SE 16 00:43:27 03:58 15.11
28 1259 AUBECQ BERTRAND URSULINES MONS SE 17 00:43:29 03:58 15.10
29 1328 ERRADI ISMAIL BOXING LOUVROIL V1 8 00:43:32 03:59 15.08
30 1441 HÉLIN FRANÇOIS OBJ SE 18 00:43:35 03:59 15.07
31 1306 MEGRET THOMAS BERNITHORINX SE 19 00:43:44 04:00 15.01
32 2020 DURANT PATRICK AMIS FB V2 1 00:43:53 04:01 14.96
33 2435 MEDICI PHILIPPE - V2 2 00:43:54 04:01 14.96
34 2147 DE LENA WILLIAM - SE 20 00:43:59 04:01 14.93
35 1388 KOPER JULIEN MAUBEUGE MARATHON SE 21 00:44:00 04:01 14.92
36 2079 STILITE YOANN THÉODO TEMPO SE 22 00:44:09 04:02 14.87
37 2133 BRIMANS FLORENCE AC LE CATEAU SE 23 00:44:15 04:03 14.84
38 1381 GREGOIRE BRUNO MAUBEUGE MARATHON V1 9 00:44:17 04:03 14.83
39 2317 TRICOT GEOFFREY LES AMIS JOGGEURS SE 24 00:44:18 04:03 14.82
40 2321 GUINTA SANTO OBJ V2 3 00:44:19 04:03 14.82
41 1750 DAME DYLAN - SE 25 00:44:22 04:03 14.80
42 2070 MONVOISIN JONATHAN - SE 26 00:44:25 04:04 14.78
43 2131 VIART GILLES THÉODO TEMPO V2 4 00:44:38 04:05 14.71
44 1340 LOISELEUX JACKY CE MCA V1 10 00:44:38 04:05 14.71
45 1207 DERUDDERE LIES BEHO SE 27 00:44:42 04:05 14.69
46 1771 FERDIN DAVID MADRES V1 11 00:44:50 04:06 14.65
47 2310 GOBERT YANNIC FER V2 5 00:45:03 04:07 14.58
48 1754 PEETERS FRÉDÉRIC - XXX   00:45:05 04:07 14.56
49 1270 VERMEULEN MANOËL OBJ V1 12 00:45:10 04:08 14.54
50 1415 NARDO RAFAËL OBJ SE 28 00:45:11 04:08 14.53
51 1185 THEATE FRANCOISE TRIGT A2 1 00:45:32 04:10 14.42
52 2107 MEKERBA ROMAIN ASFA SE 29 00:45:34 04:10 14.41
53 1764 DERAMAIX GRÉGORY - V1 13 00:45:34 04:10 14.41
54 1725 DI CLEMENTE PATRIZIO HERBALIFE NUTRITION V1 14 00:45:39 04:10 14.38
55 1363 DE BRITO CARLOS - SE 30 00:45:42 04:11 14.37
56 1351 LECAT NATHALIE ACLO A1 1 00:45:44 04:11 14.36
57 1724 BAY MATHIEU ESPN SE 31 00:45:47 04:11 14.34
58 2315 LHOIR CORENTIN OBJ SE 32 00:45:50 04:11 14.33
59 2322 BIEBUYCK NICOLAS VATICAN TEAM SE 33 00:46:01 04:12 14.27
60 2010 GULOTTA ANTONINO AMIS FB V2 6 00:46:02 04:12 14.26
61 1313 BOUVIEZ ANTHONY RUNNING BIKE SAINT P SE 34 00:46:03 04:12 14.26
62 1218 CHARLES ARTHUR URSULINES MONS ES 3 00:46:03 04:12 14.26
63 2038 DUBUISSON RUDDY OBJ V1 15 00:46:27 04:15 14.14
64 1239 DEMACQ MAXIME URSULINES MONS ES 4 00:46:45 04:16 14.05
65 2141 ROTONDO LORIS LOLO TEAM SE 35 00:46:49 04:17 14.03
66 1242 DI CHIELLO MARINO URSULINES MONS ES 5 00:46:52 04:17 14.01
67 2432 CANONNE OLIVIER ASAO V1 16 00:46:55 04:17 14.00
68 1703 TAÏBI JULIEN OBJ SE 36 00:46:56 04:17 13.99
69 1347 MIMMO JEAN-MICHEL LES AMIS JOGGEURS V1 17 00:47:00 04:18 13.97
70 2051 CARDELLA GAETAN OBJ V2 7 00:47:06 04:18 13.94
71 1731 SCHEERS ERIC RCB V3 3 00:47:10 04:19 13.92
72 1763 ROLAND FRÉDÉRIC - V1 18 00:47:13 04:19 13.91
73 2044 KOTECKI ERIC OBJ V2 8 00:47:21 04:20 13.87
74 2040 MOREAU EDDY OBJ V2 9 00:47:21 04:20 13.87
75 1214 BEUGNIES LUCAS URSULINES MONS ES 6 00:47:27 04:20 13.84
76 1338 CANIVEZ FABRICE CE MCA V1 19 00:47:34 04:21 13.80
77 2420 DERAMAIX ALAIN - V1 20 00:48:01 04:23 13.68
78 2073 PAINCHART GUY COURRIR À OBIES SE 37 00:48:07 04:24 13.65
79 1371 ARBONNIER LAURENT MAUBEUGE MARATHON V1 21 00:48:15 04:25 13.61
80 1235 SOGLIA LUCA URSULINES MONS ES 7 00:48:19 04:25 13.59
81 1231 LÉONARD SYLVAIN URSULINES MONS ES 8 00:48:19 04:25 13.59
82 1741 DELCROIX PIERRE STEP AND RUN V2 10 00:48:25 04:25 13.56
83 2130 MONNIER OLIVIER - V2 11 00:48:30 04:26 13.54
84 2326 PALUMBIERI DANIEL OBJ V1 22 00:48:33 04:26 13.52
85 2021 FROMONT THIERRY SPIBO V2 12 00:48:34 04:26 13.52
86 2329 BOLHANDIA SAÏD - SE 38 00:48:39 04:27 13.50
87 1251 MATHIEU HUGUES URSULINES MONS ES 9 00:48:39 04:27 13.50
88 1238 CARNIÈRE ANTONIN URSULINES MONS ES 10 00:48:39 04:27 13.50
89 1748 MOTTE OLIVIER STEP & RUN V2 13 00:48:41 04:27 13.49
90 2307 LECOMTE CHRISTOPHE LES AMIS JOGGEURS SE 39 00:48:41 04:27 13.49
91 2116 BRUNO DAVIDE LES AMIS JOGGEURS V1 23 00:48:41 04:27 13.49
92 1332 DEREUME PASCAL - A2 2 00:48:42 04:27 13.48
93 2123 JACQUEMIN JORDAN LES AMIS JOGGEURS SE 40 00:48:45 04:27 13.47
94 2302 BOCKLANDT JULIAN THÉODO TEMPO SE 41 00:48:47 04:27 13.46
95 1291 DUBREUCQ PHILIPPE JC BAUDOUR V2 14 00:48:49 04:28 13.45
96 1285 DUBUISSON FRANCIS J.C.BAUDOUR V2 15 00:48:49 04:28 13.45
97 1368 ANGOT JEAN PIERRE MAUBEUGE MARATHON V2 16 00:48:58 04:28 13.41
98 1372 BARON LUDOVIC MAUBEUGE MARATHON V1 24 00:48:59 04:29 13.41
99 2422 BERLEMONT MICHAËL TEAM ROCKET DS V1 25 00:49:13 04:30 13.34
100 1373 CHOUROT CHRISTOPHE MAUBEUGE MARATHON V1 26 00:49:15 04:30 13.33
101 2056 DESPREZ BRUNO COURIR À OBIES V1 27 00:49:18 04:30 13.32
102 1770 DENIS CALDOZ CC RUNNING TEAM V1 28 00:49:25 04:31 13.29
103 2309 GOSSART WILLIAM FER ES 11 00:49:26 04:31 13.28
104 1260 DESMYTER CHRISTOPHE URSULINES MONS V1 29 00:49:42 04:32 13.21
105 1751 BACHURZ PIERRE - V1 30 00:49:46 04:33 13.19
106 2335 LOGEOT MARTIN DOUR SPORT ES 12 00:49:55 04:34 13.15
107 2407 VAN EYCKE FRANÇOIS CCE SE 42 00:49:55 04:34 13.15
108 2102 DUDOME FABIEN CC RUNNING TEAM V2 17 00:49:57 04:34 13.15
109 1352 MICHEL OLIVIER OBJ V2 18 00:50:00 04:34 13.13
110 1209 PIERRARD CHRISTELLE OBJ A1 2 00:50:00 04:34 13.13
111 2018 KAPUCZINSKI ABELINE OBJ SE 43 00:50:01 04:34 13.13
112 2415 CALI FILIPPO LES AMIS JOGGEURS V1 31 00:50:01 04:34 13.13
113 2114 SANNA FABRIZIO LES AMIS JOGGEURS V1 32 00:50:09 04:35 13.09
114 2109 DHAUSSY STÉPHANE - V1 33 00:50:12 04:35 13.08
115 1735 MEUNIER GÉRARD DS V3 4 00:50:15 04:35 13.07
116 2320 DHAUSSY AURELIEN ADJ SE 44 00:50:17 04:36 13.06
117 1744 BARBERA GILLES LES AMIS JOGGEURS SE 45 00:50:18 04:36 13.05
118 1248 GOSSET LOUIS URSULINES MONS ES 13 00:50:19 04:36 13.05
119 1364 GILLOT VINCENT VALENCIENNES V2 19 00:50:27 04:37 13.02
120 2308 JAMAELS DAVID THÉODO TEMPO SE 46 00:50:30 04:37 13.00
121 2433 DE BRITO CARLOS - SE 47 00:50:32 04:37 12.99
122 1753 WAMBECQ JULIEN LES AMIS JOGGEURS SE 48 00:50:38 04:38 12.97
123 1752 FRAPPART ARNAUD FAMILY JOG SE 49 00:50:38 04:38 12.97
124 1386 JORIS FRANCK MAUBEUGE MARATHON V2 20 00:50:40 04:38 12.96
125 1730 LABIE CLAUDY TEAM ROCKET DS V2 21 00:50:41 04:38 12.96
126 2016 HENRIET ALEXANDRE OBJ SE 50 00:50:49 04:39 12.92
127 1406 THIRION FRANCK MAUBEUGE MARATHON V1 34 00:50:51 04:39 12.91
128 2449 DESQUEMACK BERTRAND ADJ V2 22 00:51:01 04:40 12.87
129 2425 VILAIN YANNIC LES AMIS JOGGEURS V1 35 00:51:04 04:40 12.86
130 1220 COLET SAMUËL URSULINES MONS ES 14 00:51:06 04:40 12.85
131 2043 LAMANT MEHDI GALOP ROMAIN V1 36 00:51:09 04:40 12.84
132 2042 ROCHER CÉLINE GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISI SE 51 00:51:09 04:40 12.84
133 1183 PRONNIER DOMINIQUE - V2 23 0:0.035 00:00 1125654.29
134 2078 D'ANGELO GABRIELE FER V1 37 00:51:20 04:41 12.79
135 2068 LEFEBVRE PASCAL THEODO TEMPO SE 52 00:51:23 04:42 12.78
136 1705 BARDIAUX BRIAN TEAM ROCKET V1 38 00:51:27 04:42 12.76
137 1310 DUCHATEAU AMAHA - SE 53 00:51:29 04:42 12.75
138 1404 PESCE MARIO MAUBEUGE MARATHON V3 5 00:51:29 04:42 12.75
139 1375 COGNEAUX ERIC MAUBEUGE MARATHON V1 39 00:51:31 04:42 12.75
140 1401 PAGNIER TIPHAINE MAUBEUGE MARATHON SE 54 00:51:33 04:43 12.74
141 1247 GHISBAIN KEVIN URSULINES MONS ES 15 00:51:34 04:43 12.73
142 2041 HERREMAN PHILIPPE AULNOYE V2 24 00:51:37 04:43 12.72
143 1432 TANNIER TOMMY PEACE & SPORT SE 55 00:51:40 04:43 12.71
144 2429 SANOK MICHEL CALDY COATCHING V3 6 00:51:42 04:43 12.70
145 1243 FEIERABEND HUGO URSULINES MONS ES 16 00:51:42 04:43 12.70
146 1216 BOURGEOIS NICOLAS URSULINES MONS ES 17 00:51:42 04:43 12.70
147 1761 LEMOINE MICHEL - SE 56 00:51:43 04:44 12.70
148 2029 BRETSH ERIC GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISI V2 25 00:51:45 04:44 12.69
149 1257 ZAGRAHI WALID URSULINES MONS ES 18 00:51:50 04:44 12.67
150 2132 CAPON NICOLAS - SE 57 00:51:50 04:44 12.67
151 2120 HERBIN FRANCK - V1 40 00:51:52 04:44 12.66
152 1379 DEPRE BORIS MAUBEUGE MARATHON SE 58 00:51:54 04:45 12.65
153 1311 LEWILLION PHILIPPE VERTIGO V2 26 00:51:55 04:45 12.65
154 2037 WATTIEZ DIDIER OBJ V2 27 00:51:57 04:45 12.64
155 1298 PETINI MAURIZIO - V2 28 00:51:57 04:45 12.64
156 1366 LECOUFFE FREDERIC - V2 29 00:51:58 04:45 12.64
157 1199 LALOY PHILIPPE ACTE (THUIN ERQUELI SE 59 00:52:09 04:46 12.59
158 1365 THOMAS GENEVIÈVE VERTIGO A1 3 00:52:15 04:46 12.57
159 2414 POSADINU GIOVANNI LES AMIS JOGGEURS V2 30 00:52:20 04:47 12.55
160 2300 VIGNAIS INÈS USVA ES 19 00:52:22 04:47 12.54
161 1307 SENOCQ PHILIPPE - V1 41 00:52:27 04:48 12.52
162 1269 CANTIN GAEL - V1 42 00:52:30 04:48 12.51
163 1293 COCO ANTONIO J C BAUDOUR V2 31 00:52:31 04:48 12.50
164 2019 ANSIAU MAGALI JC QUIÉVRAIN A1 4 00:52:32 04:48 12.50
165 2439 OSYRA ELODIE - A1 5 00:52:32 04:48 12.50
166 2072 WATTIEZ CHRISTOPHE OBJ SE 60 00:52:33 04:48 12.50
167 2140 MOREAU NICOLAS - ES 20 00:52:49 04:50 12.43
168 2318 COLLURA ANGELO LES AMIS JOGGEURS SE 61 00:52:50 04:50 12.43
169 1745 GIULIANO JONATHAN LES AMIS JOGGEURS V1 43 00:52:50 04:50 12.43
170 1316 RENAUX OLIVIER - V1 44 00:52:52 04:50 12.42
171 1765 DENECKERE ANDRÉ MTB QUICK V2 32 00:52:53 04:50 12.42
172 2430 FRANCOIS SERGE LES AMIS JOGGEURS V1 45 00:52:58 04:50 12.40
173 1233 ROUSSEAU CLÉMENT URSULINES MONS ES 21 00:53:00 04:51 12.39
174 2412 DELEU PATRICK VERTIGO V2 33 00:53:04 04:51 12.37
175 2100 DI STAZIO DONATO SEMI DE L'OURSE V2 34 00:53:15 04:52 12.33
176 1418 CEYSENS GILLES - V1 46 00:53:19 04:52 12.32
177 2312 PARISIS MARIE-CHRISTINE ACL-BJB A3 1 00:53:26 04:53 12.29
178 1359 PINTO MARGARIDA - A2 3 00:53:26 04:53 12.29
179 2113 GOUILLEUX DIDIER LES AMIS JOGGEURS SE 62 00:53:38 04:54 12.24
180 2319 LHOIR JASON VATICAN TEAM SE 63 00:53:38 04:54 12.24
181 1232 MANGON DORIAN URSULINES MONS ES 22 00:53:38 04:54 12.24
182 1217 BRUNO LUCA URSULINES MONS ES 23 00:53:45 04:55 12.22
183 1766 HERMANS MATHIEU LES CHINCHINS SE 64 00:53:54 04:56 12.18
184 1223 FAVART JONAS URSULINES MONS ES 24 00:54:06 04:57 12.14
185 2002 GODART GUILLAUME ADJ ES 25 00:54:25 04:58 12.07
186 2445 DUPUIS LAURENT - SE 65 00:54:27 04:59 12.06
187 1266 LANOY CHRISTOPHE - V1 47 00:54:35 04:59 12.03
188 2143 DELPLACE ALAIN - V1 48 00:54:39 05:00 12.02
189 1250 LEROY ANTONY URSULINES MONS ES 26 00:54:46 05:00 11.99
190 1715 NIGAUT JEAN-PIERRE - V3 7 00:54:51 05:01 11.97
191 2136 THIEBAUT VÉRONIQUE VERTIGO A2 4 00:54:59 05:01 11.94
192 1194 COUGNEAU BRUNO JCQ V3 8 00:55:04 05:02 11.92
193 2053 CARAVAGGIO LUCIA SPIBO A1 6 00:55:08 05:02 11.91
194 2139 BUYS JOHAN - V1 49 00:55:08 05:02 11.91
195 2118 SIRJACOBS FRÉDÉRIC LES GROS MOTEURS V1 50 00:55:08 05:02 11.91
196 1329 JORION MICHAEL LES AMIS JOGGEURS V1 51 00:55:10 05:02 11.90
197 2416 D'ADAMO PINO JC BAUDOUR V2 35 00:55:12 05:03 11.90
198 2105 GILLIARD GÉRARD AC CAMBRAI V3 9 00:55:12 05:03 11.90
199 1743 BUTTOL XAVIER THEODO TEMPO V1 52 00:55:13 05:03 11.89
200 2138 THIRY CONRAD OM V1 53 00:55:21 05:03 11.86
201 1322 RUTER NICOLAS HOUDINOISE V1 54 00:55:25 05:04 11.85
202 2158 VINCENT VÉRONIQUE - A1 7 00:55:25 05:04 11.85
203 1245 FINET TOM URSULINES MONS ES 27 00:55:27 05:04 11.84
204 2410 DE FABRIZIO ALFONSINA LES AMIS JOGGEURS A2 5 00:55:30 05:04 11.83
205 1402 PALFROY VINCENT MAUBEUGE MARATHON V1 55 00:55:30 05:04 11.83
206 1333 PLUMAT QUENTIN PEACE & SPORT SE 66 00:55:37 05:05 11.81
207 1302 MEGRET PATRICE - V2 36 00:55:39 05:05 11.80
208 1398 MOREL NICOLAS MAUBEUGE MARATHON V1 56 00:55:40 05:05 11.80
209 1385 PICARD JULIEN RUN À CURGIES SE 67 00:55:40 05:05 11.80
210 2303 PLOMB EDDY JC BAUDOUR V2 37 00:55:44 05:06 11.78
211 2026 BRANCATO ERIC AMIS FB V2 38 00:55:46 05:06 11.77
212 1222 COPPIN ARNAUD URSULINES MONS ES 28 00:55:46 05:06 11.77
213 2332 BOLLENS BENJAMIN SC COACHING SE 68 00:55:52 05:06 11.75
214 1405 SEGUIN AURÉLIE MAUBEUGE MARATHON SE 69 00:55:54 05:06 11.75
215 1197 BLONDIAU LAURENT - V2 39 00:55:55 05:07 11.74
216 2404 JACQUIN PAULINE RUN IN MAROILLES SE 70 00:55:55 05:07 11.74
217 2080 STILITE FRANK THÉODO TEMPO V2 40 00:56:02 05:07 11.72
218 1189 DUQUESNE LUDOVIC - V1 57 00:56:03 05:07 11.72
219 1400 MOREL SABRINA MAUBEUGE MARATHON A1 8 00:56:04 05:07 11.71
220 2330 URBAIN DANY - V2 41 00:56:04 05:07 11.71
221 1370 ANGOT MAXENCE MAUBEUGE MARATHON SE 71 00:56:04 05:07 11.71
222 2428 BINST PASCAL - V2 42 00:56:05 05:07 11.71
223 1706 DROUET NOÉMIE VERTIGO SE 72 00:56:09 05:08 11.69
224 2103 DEBRABANDERE FRANÇOIS VERTIGO SE 73 00:56:09 05:08 11.69
225 1392 LEROY JOHNNY MAUBEUGE MARATHON V2 43 00:56:14 05:08 11.68
226 2408 GUEFFIER SÉBASTIEN MARPENT V1 58 00:56:18 05:09 11.66
227 1383 HOURLIER MICHEL MAUBEUGE MARATHON V3 10 00:56:19 05:09 11.66
228 2311 DE CLERCQ DANIEL - V2 44 00:56:21 05:09 11.65
229 2066 LAMBRET CHRISTELLE THEODO TEMPO A1 9 00:56:24 05:09 11.64
230 2015 HOUCHART JEAN-MI SPIBO V3 11 00:56:25 05:09 11.64
231 1187 BOULANGER GRÉGORY - V1 59 00:56:25 05:09 11.64
232 2334 DEVOS FRANK LES AMIS JOGGEURS V1 60 00:56:36 05:10 11.60
233 1267 PACZKOWSKI ODILE ASA ONNAING SE 74 00:56:45 05:11 11.57
234 2325 DURIEZ DAVID ASA ONNAING V1 61 00:56:59 05:12 11.52
235 1384 JACOBS MARCEL MAUBEUGE MARATHON V3 12 00:57:07 05:13 11.50
236 2001 BAILLET MARTINE JC BAUDOUR A3 2 00:57:11 05:14 11.48
237 1284 SCARNIERE CHRISTEL JCPMF DOUR V1 62 00:57:13 05:14 11.48
238 2142 TOUSSAINT VALÉRIE SC COACHING SE 75 00:57:13 05:14 11.48
239 2075 PAINCHART CARL COURRIR À OBIES SE 76 00:57:18 05:14 11.46
240 1321 HENNI JAMILA TEAM ROCKET DS A2 6 00:57:19 05:14 11.46
241 1719 BLAT XAVIER TAMALOU V2 45 00:57:26 05:15 11.43
242 2405 LENQUETTE GILLES TAMALOU V2 46 00:57:26 05:15 11.43
243 1378 DEMATTE SYLVIE MAUBEUGE MARATHON A2 7 00:57:26 05:15 11.43
244 1374 CLEMENT CHRISTIAN MAUBEUGE MARATHON V3 13 00:57:26 05:15 11.43
245 2331 MOREAU LUDOVIC - V1 63 00:57:27 05:15 11.43
246 1191 VAN HEDDEGEM FREDDY LES TAMALOUS V2 47 00:57:45 05:17 11.37
247 1436 ZYLKA GWENAEL STEP AND RUN SE 77 00:57:45 05:17 11.37
248 2077 MARLIER PIERRE FER V1 64 00:57:47 05:17 11.36
249 1221 COLETTA LUCAS URSULINES MONS ES 29 00:57:48 05:17 11.36
250 2417 GUEGANT MICHEL JC QUIÉVRAIN V1 65 00:57:52 05:17 11.35
251 1420 VASSEUR VIRGINIE GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISI SE 78 00:57:54 05:17 11.34
252 2126 DEHON CHRISTINE MAUBEUGE MARATHON A1 10 00:58:02 05:18 11.31
253 1393 LEROY CHRISTIAN MAUBEUGE MARATHON V3 14 00:58:02 05:18 11.31
254 1707 KIK CHRISTOPHE LES ROULEUX DE SOLES V2 48 00:58:02 05:18 11.31
255 1205 LAIGLE PHILIPPE LES TAMALOUS V2 49 00:58:11 05:19 11.29
256 1204 WAUQUIER SYLVIE LES AMIS JOGGEURS SE 79 00:58:12 05:19 11.28
257 2306 SILVESTRI AMBROISE - V3 15 00:58:12 05:19 11.28
258 1224 FERNEZ JUSTIN URSULINES MONS ES 30 00:58:13 05:19 11.28
259 1785 DE SAINT MARTIN ALAIN FARMERS CLUB SE 80 00:58:19 05:20 11.26
260 1252 MEUNIER MAORO URSULINES MONS ES 31 00:58:25 05:20 11.24
261 2137 CAUCHIES PIERRE-JULES - SE 81 00:58:26 05:20 11.24
262 1327 OULD GILBERT - V3 16 00:58:28 05:21 11.23
263 1206 BLEUSSE CHRISTIAN LES AMIS JOGGEURS V2 50 00:58:29 05:21 11.23
264 1394 LIENARD LUDOVIC MAUBEUGE MARATHON V1 66 00:58:29 05:21 11.23
265 2074 PAINCHART ISABELLE COURRIR À OBIES A1 11 0:0.040 00:00 984947.50
266 2003 TIMMERMANS DAVID AMIS FB V2 51 00:58:36 05:21 11.21
267 2403 MURATORE SALVATORE OBJ V3 17 00:58:39 05:22 11.20
268 2061 SOURISSE ALOÏSE COURIR À OBIES SE 82 00:58:52 05:23 11.15
269 1241 DEUDON FLORIAN URSULINES MONS ES 32 00:58:59 05:23 11.13
270 2144 LEBAILLY EMELINE - ES 33 00:59:03 05:24 11.12
271 1749 JEANSON VINCENT GROUPE GOBERT RUNNIN V1 67 00:59:03 05:24 11.12
272 2119 SIRJACOBS MARTIN LES GROS MOTEURS SE 83 00:59:08 05:24 11.10
273 1193 URBAIN GINETTE SPIBO A3 3 00:59:20 05:25 11.07
274 1772 PITTAU LOGAN - SE 84 00:59:20 05:25 11.07
275 1335 LEURQUIN PIERRE STEP AND RUN V3 18 00:59:21 05:25 11.06
276 1720 BREVIÈRE DAVID TAMALOU V1 68 00:59:28 05:26 11.04
277 1361 DUTERTE ROGER RODGER V1 69 00:59:29 05:26 11.04
278 2083 BOUCQ MYLÈNE OBJ A1 12 00:59:33 05:26 11.03
279 2004 GODART JACQUES OBJ V2 52 00:59:33 05:26 11.03
280 1769 HARB NAÏM - SE 85 00:59:42 05:27 11.00
281 2009 DEWINTER JOËL AMIS FB V2 53 00:59:49 05:28 10.98
282 2060 MOISEZ CAROLE GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISI A2 8 00:59:55 05:28 10.96
283 2062 BALDINU SEBASTIA GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISI V2 54 00:59:55 05:28 10.96
284 2052 CARAVAGGIO ROMINA SPIBO SE 86 01:00:03 05:29 10.93
285 1732 REUSE CHARLES JC BAUDOUR V3 19 01:00:04 05:29 10.93
286 2111 DHAUSSY SÉVERINE - A1 13 01:00:06 05:29 10.93
287 2045 KENDA DAMIEN THÉODO TEMPO V1 70 01:00:07 05:30 10.92
288 2032 ROLAND JULIE RUN IN MAROILLES SE 87 01:00:07 05:30 10.92
289 1742 DOYEN RUDY - V1 71 01:00:07 05:30 10.92
290 1295 DEWAULLE THIBAUT - V1 72 01:00:11 05:30 10.91
291 1299 PETINI CARLO - V2 55 01:00:19 05:31 10.89
292 1740 FRANCOIS CHRISTOPHE - V1 73 01:00:23 05:31 10.87
293 2122 MASCARIN MARCO - V1 74 01:00:24 05:31 10.87
294 2012 OLIVIERO REMO AMIS FB V4 1 01:00:26 05:31 10.87
295 1212 BARBA VINCENZO URSULINES MONS ES 34 01:00:30 05:32 10.85
296 2431 VAN MEERHAEGHE GUILLA - SE 88 01:00:30 05:32 10.85
297 2333 DOUAI LOÏC HOUDINOISE SE 89 01:00:31 05:32 10.85
298 2011 JOLY MICHEL AMIS FB V2 56 01:00:33 05:32 10.84
299 1728 BARTOLOMEO BRUNO MEMORIAL DESSORT V2 57 01:00:35 05:32 10.84
300 1331 DEMEULENAERE SOPHIE THEODO TEMPO A2 9 01:00:36 05:32 10.84
301 2127 HARVENGT PAUL - V2 58 01:00:40 05:33 10.82
302 1734 AMAND SÉBASTIEN - V1 75 01:00:43 05:33 10.81
303 2071 DESCAMPS JENIFER OBJ SE 90 01:00:44 05:33 10.81
304 2436 CALLURA SELVINO OBJ V2 59 01:00:49 05:33 10.80
305 1348 BOUCHEZ SÉBASTIEN OBJ V1 76 01:00:50 05:34 10.79
306 2117 MEDICI CELSO SPIBO V4 2 01:01:03 05:35 10.76
307 1783 DI DAVIDE GUIDO - V1 77 01:01:05 05:35 10.75
308 1723 WLODARCZAK KARINE - A2 10 01:01:07 05:35 10.74
309 1319 ANSSEAU CATHERINE TEAM ROCKET DS SE 91 01:01:10 05:35 10.74
310 1700 LEPINE HYDDEN OBJ SE 92 01:01:21 05:36 10.70
311 2076 LOUIS CAROLE FER A1 14 01:01:38 05:38 10.65
312 2022 RENARD JACQUES SPIBO V3 20 01:01:47 05:39 10.63
313 1326 EDART JEAN-PAUL RUNNING MAROILLES V3 21 01:01:48 05:39 10.63
314 2316 FARELLA FEDELE HORNU V1 78 01:01:52 05:39 10.61
315 2135 LEONETTI GÉRARD - V3 22 01:01:54 05:39 10.61
316 1211 SGOUROS EVANGELO - V3 23 01:01:54 05:39 10.61
317 1746 CARAVAGGIO ANGELIQUE JC BAUDOUR SE 93 01:02:03 05:40 10.58
318 1253 ROLAND BASTIEN URSULINES MONS ES 35 01:02:05 05:40 10.58
319 1315 MONNIAUX MIKAEL - V1 79 01:02:22 05:42 10.53
320 1440 CHAMPENOIS JÉRÔME - V1 80 01:02:32 05:43 10.50
321 1439 VERQUIN YVES-MARIE - V1 81 01:02:33 05:43 10.50
322 1427 FOULON ELODIE - SE 94 01:02:47 05:44 10.46
323 1324 DE VREESE MARC JC ESTINNES V3 24 01:02:51 05:45 10.45
324 1784 PINTI ANTONIO JCQ V2 60 01:02:53 05:45 10.44
325 1438 CHAMPENOIS KATHY - A1 15 01:03:20 05:47 10.37
326 2025 WANTIEZ CHRISTELLE AMIS FB A1 16 01:03:39 05:49 10.32
327 2424 FERON CATHERINE TEAM ROCKET DS A2 11 01:03:47 05:50 10.29
328 2423 CHANOINE PASCAL TEAM ROCKET DS V2 61 01:03:47 05:50 10.29
329 2447 VAN BRITSOM LUC - A2 12 01:03:50 05:50 10.29
330 2419 GEVENOIS FRANK LES AMIS JOGGEURS V2 62 01:03:51 05:50 10.28
331 2421 POULEUR JEAN-PAUL JC QUIÉVRAIN V2 63 01:03:56 05:51 10.27
332 2448 KOZIEL MARIE - SE 95 01:04:00 05:51 10.26
333 1323 RENARD JACQUELINE SPIBO A2 13 01:04:06 05:51 10.24
334 2030 SURIANO GIORGIO AMIS FB V2 64 01:04:07 05:52 10.24
335 1756 CARLIER PHILIPPE - V2 65 01:04:12 05:52 10.23
336 1272 HONOREZ CHRISTIAN ADJ V3 25 01:04:23 05:53 10.20
337 1246 GALLET TIFFANY URSULINES MONS ES 36 01:04:40 05:55 10.15
338 2401 DEMOUSTIER MARC JC BAUDOUR V2 66 01:04:41 05:55 10.15
339 2437 MANGANO NINO OBJ V2 67 01:04:49 05:55 10.13
340 2338 FLUCKIOIR MATHIEU STEP AND RUN SE 96 01:04:52 05:56 10.12
341 1339 LERICHE ANITA RUN IN MAROILLES A2 14 01:04:52 05:56 10.12
342 2400 DANGREAU NICOLE JC BAUDOUR A3 4 01:05:18 05:58 10.06
343 2313 MORESCHI PIERRE-LOUIS JC BAUDOUR V2 68 01:05:19 05:58 10.05
344 1305 VANUS FABIENNE LES AMIS JOGGEURS A2 15 01:05:19 05:58 10.05
345 2327 PAILLEUX MAXIME PSA V1 82 01:05:29 05:59 10.03
346 2328 CHEVAL DANY PSA V2 69 01:05:29 05:59 10.03
347 2440 DENIS NATHALIE OBJ A2 16 01:05:59 06:02 9.95
348 1726 WILLEMART DOMINIQUE ADJ V3 26 01:05:59 06:02 9.95
349 1273 HOSTIER NICOLAS - V1 83 01:05:59 06:02 9.95
350 2121 NEUSY BENJAMIN VATICAN TEAM SE 97 01:06:01 06:02 9.95
351 1416 SOTO-FRIAS AMELIA AMIS JOGGEURS A1 17 01:06:01 06:02 9.95
352 1417 GOSSUIN YVES AMIS JOGGEURS V1 84 01:06:04 06:02 9.94
353 1184 MAESSCHALCK JEANPHILIP AMIS JOGGEURS V1 85 01:06:09 06:03 9.93
354 1236 URBAIN ELINE URSULINES MONS ES 37 01:06:48 06:06 9.83
355 1219 CHERIFI TATIANA URSULINES MONS ES 38 01:06:49 06:06 9.83
356 2402 TOPART ANDRÉ THÉODO TEMPO V3 27 01:07:01 06:07 9.80
357 2406 VAN CEULEBROECK PEGGY CHICONNIERS A1 18 01:07:20 06:09 9.75
358 2413 DESCAMPS SABRA FER A1 19 01:07:20 06:09 9.75
359 1767 D'ADAMO MAELINA - SE 98 01:07:36 06:11 9.71
360 1215 BIAGI LISE URSULINES MONS ES 39 01:07:40 06:11 9.70
361 2024 SPARKS MARTY SPIBO A3 5 01:08:06 06:13 9.64
362 1353 TONSENST SARAH LES AMIS FB A1 20 01:08:13 06:14 9.63
363 2007 TOUSSAINT JEAN-NOËL CA AULNOYE AYMERIES V3 28 01:08:20 06:15 9.61
364 1350 GUIRCHE ALBERT SPIBO V3 29 01:09:02 06:18 9.51
365 2023 DUTAT JEAN-CLAUDE SPIBO V4 3 01:09:03 06:19 9.51
366 2059 BEZIG DIAB - V2 70 01:09:09 06:19 9.50
367 1279 MALEC HELENA JCPMF DOUR SE 99 01:09:48 06:23 9.41
368 1274 BERTOUIL EMELINE JCPMF DOUR SE 100 01:10:01 06:24 9.38
369 1202 RICHARD LAURENT - SE 101 01:10:02 06:24 9.38
370 1430 LÉONARD PATRICIA SPIBO A2 17 01:10:21 06:26 9.33
371 1376 DELCROIX PATRICE MAUBEUGE MARATHON V2 71 01:11:20 06:31 9.21
372 1391 LEBON ANDRÉ MAUBEUGE MARATHON V4 4 01:11:20 06:31 9.21
373 2324 HÉNAUT THOMAS - V1 86 01:11:22 06:31 9.20
374 2134 CORDIER SYLVIE - A2 18 01:11:33 06:32 9.18
375 2027 COCCIASECCA ALESSANDR AMIS FB V2 72 01:12:27 06:37 9.06
376 2028 MARIANO SALVATORE HAPPY FREE V3 30 01:12:28 06:37 9.06
377 2446 CLARINVAL CHARLOTTE KINETEAM SE 102 01:12:37 06:38 9.04
378 1309 PIRARD FRANCOISE JCPMF HONNELLES A1 21 01:12:44 06:39 9.03
379 1278 GOSSART SANDRINE JCPMF DOUR SE 103 01:12:44 06:39 9.03
380 1312 DEPREZ THIERRY JOGGING VALENCIENNES A2 19 01:12:46 06:39 9.02
381 2304 MAURY DOMINIQUE JCPMF QUAREGNON A2 20 01:12:57 06:40 9.00
382 2409 DEGHISLAGE JEAN-MARC LES AMIS JOGGEURS V2 73 01:13:17 06:42 8.96
383 2336 DEBELLE MARIE - SE 104 01:13:28 06:43 8.94
384 2337 DANHIER LAURENCE - A1 22 01:13:28 06:43 8.94
385 2125 WARTHOLD DOROTHÉE LES AMIS JOGGEURS SE 105 01:13:56 06:45 8.88
386 1256 VAN WYMEERSCH MANON URSULINES MONS ES 40 01:14:00 06:46 8.87
387 1234 SAUTRIAUX MAUREEN URSULINES MONS ES 41 01:15:00 06:51 8.76
388 1727 BIAGI CÉLIA - SE 106 01:15:03 06:51 8.75
389 2146 DE LENA PHILIPPE - V1 87 01:15:11 06:52 8.73
390 2411 ZERCK MARC JC BAUDOUR V3 31 01:15:13 06:52 8.73
391 2005 MENU ROBERT BOXE FRANÇAISE PONT- V2 74 01:15:44 06:55 8.67
392 1276 FLEURQUIN SARAH JCPMF DOUR SE 107 01:17:16 07:04 8.50
393 1395 MANNARINO MICHELINE MAUBEUGE MARATHON A4 1 01:17:59 07:08 8.42
394 1387 JORIS PATRIZIA MAUBEUGE MARATHON A1 23 01:17:59 07:08 8.42
395 1254 THAUVOYE LÉA URSULINES MONS ES 42 01:19:22 07:15 8.27
396 1736 HARVENT JIMMY - SE 108 01:19:26 07:15 8.27
397 2314 DEBRABANT VALÉRIE JCPMF HONNELLES A1 24 01:20:07 07:19 8.20
398 1230 JARAMILLO ZENTENO REGI URSULINES MONS ES 43 01:22:09 07:30 7.99
399 1281 MOREAU MARTINE JCPMF DOUR A2 21 01:23:48 07:39 7.84
400 1226 GODRIE EMILIE URSULINES MONS ES 44 01:25:43 07:50 7.66
401 1225 FLOT COLEEN URSULINES MONS ES 45 01:34:48 08:40 6.93
402 1704 FLOT ALEXIAN - ES 46 01:34:48 08:40 6.93