dimanche 02 décembre 2018

Vous pouvez trouver Le classement original sur : http://www.defi13.be/
 
CHALLENGE DEFI 13
LA QUIÉVRAINOISE - QUIÉVRAIN
DISTANCE : 4.79 km
dimanche 02 décembre 2018
 
Place dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
01:00:00                
1 2006 GOBERT CHRISTOPHE TEAM GOBERT SE 1 00:16:32 03:27 17.40
2 1978 FATAH LOUASSA - SE 2 00:16:56 03:32 16.99
3 2275 DELATTRE LOUIS - SE 3 00:17:02 03:33 16.89
4 2276 GILOTEAU CORENTHIN FLEURUS SE 4 00:17:07 03:34 16.81
5 1977 MATHIEU DOLLÉ TRIGT ARENA TEAM SE 5 00:17:17 03:36 16.64
6 2223 MIRULLA HUGO - ES 1 00:17:39 03:41 16.30
7 2287 CULOT JEAN-MARC - V2 1 00:17:45 03:42 16.21
8 2285 BLOUSE MEDHY - SE 6 00:17:47 03:43 16.18
9 2214 LÉTÉ LOÏC MOHA SE 7 00:17:48 03:43 16.16
10 1971 JEAN-THIERRY GANA MATHIEU DESSORT V2 2 00:17:50 03:43 16.13
11 1941 ROBIN DENEUBOURG OBJ ES 2 00:18:13 03:48 15.79
12 2008 MAESSCHALCK NICOLAS TEAM GOBERT ES 3 00:18:24 03:50 15.63
13 1972 SÉBASTIEN DOVILLE MAUBEUGE MARATHON SE 8 00:18:30 03:52 15.55
14 2297 LEMOINE JIMMY XTER MORMAL NATURA V1 1 00:18:40 03:54 15.41
15 2222 DESTREBECQ DAVID ARAMIS V2 3 00:18:46 03:55 15.33
16 2220 FIEVEZ PATRICK REMISE EN FORME LOUV V2 4 00:18:59 03:58 15.15
17 1912 BEN BROHEZ - ES 4 00:19:24 04:03 14.83
18 2278 BOITE MAXIME - SE 9 00:19:29 04:04 14.77
19 2033 HOCQUET ANTOINE - ES 5 00:19:40 04:06 14.63
20 1974 ANTONIO GARCIA JC-BAUDOU V2 5 00:19:52 04:09 14.48
21 1913 ALINE RICHY ASA ONNAING SE 10 00:20:09 04:12 14.28
22 2296 AYINGI CHRISTIAN - V2 6 00:20:59 04:23 13.71
23 2215 DI PROSPERO THOMAS - SE 11 00:21:02 04:23 13.68
24 1949 GEOFFREY COQUELET - SE 12 00:21:06 04:24 13.63
25 2235 DELANNOY THOMAS SPIBO ES 6 00:21:09 04:25 13.60
26 1969 SÉBASTIEN LUPINETTI - V1 2 00:21:14 04:26 13.55
27 2299 KOPER YAMINA - A1 1 00:21:19 04:27 13.50
28 1271 DUBOISDENDIEN NOEL MÉMORIAL MATHIEU DES SE 13 00:21:21 04:27 13.47
29 2286 CROMPOT ANTOINE - ES 7 00:21:27 04:28 13.41
30 2289 LOMBRY GRÉGORY OBJ SE 14 00:21:33 04:30 13.35
31 2200 NIS DANIEL CC RUNNING TEAM V2 7 00:21:49 04:33 13.19
32 2298 TAQUET JEAN-CLAUDE LES ROULEUX DE SOLES V2 8 00:21:52 04:34 13.16
33 1265 ROBERT VALÉRIE JCQ SE 15 00:21:56 04:34 13.12
34 2228 DESCHAMPS YVES - V2 9 00:22:01 04:36 13.07
35 2227 HONOREZ DÉBORAH STEP & RUN SE 16 00:22:08 04:37 13.00
36 2225 COUGNEAU VINCIANE - A1 2 00:22:17 04:39 12.91
37 2279 GUIBERT PATRICK LES AMIS JOGGEURS SE 17 00:22:51 04:46 12.59
38 2216 BOITTE BERNARD CC RUNNING TEAM V2 10 00:23:04 04:49 12.47
39 2064 RICHARD PHILIPPE GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISI V1 3 00:23:16 04:51 12.36
40 2202 LEFORT MÉLISSA LES ROULEUX DE SOLES SE 18 00:23:16 04:51 12.36
41 2046 DRANCOURT JEAN-MICHEL - V2 11 00:23:23 04:53 12.30
42 1975 NICOLAS CEYSENS - ES 8 00:23:31 04:54 12.23
43 1947 NATHALIE MARTINEZ LOUVROIL REMISE EN F SE 19 00:23:42 04:57 12.14
44 2219 THINNES FREDDY REMISE EN FORME LOUV V1 4 00:23:46 04:57 12.10
45 2267 BAUDRIN PHILIPPE JC QUIÉVRAIN V3 1 00:23:52 04:59 12.05
46 2257 POTVIN MARINNE CC RUNNING TEAM ES 9 00:23:54 04:59 12.04
47 2253 POTVIN VINCENT CC RUNNING TEAM V1 5 00:23:54 04:59 12.04
48 1901 THIERRY DOLHEN LES ZINZINS V3 2 00:23:56 04:59 12.02
49 1506 MALEC ALEXIS - ES 10 0:0.016 00:00 1078800.00
50 2266 NITA DORIS OBJ A1 3 00:24:22 05:05 11.81
51 2204 LIEVENS PERRINE AÉROSPORTING SE 20 00:24:29 05:06 11.75
52 2031 LAENENS FRANCIS AXA TEAM V3 3 00:24:33 05:07 11.72
53 2229 TREMISEAU THIERRY FER V2 12 00:25:00 05:13 11.51
54 2036 VAN EYCKE ERIC - V3 4 00:25:01 05:13 11.50
55 1940 ALAIN DENEUBOURG OBJ V3 5 00:25:04 05:14 11.48
56 2218 TRELAT PHILIPPE AMIS DU JEUDI V2 13 00:25:15 05:16 11.39
57 1970 ANGÉLIQUE DEPIENNE - A1 4 00:25:16 05:16 11.39
58 2277 SARNELLI GUILLAUME AS SHIELD SE 21 00:25:18 05:17 11.37
59 1951 SYLVIANNE VIVIER AMIS JOGGEURS A2 1 00:25:19 05:17 11.36
60 2261 BOUGMA BRAHIM - V1 6 00:25:40 05:21 11.21
61 2252 MAATOUI FOUAD - SE 22 00:25:41 05:21 11.20
62 2201 XX XX - XXX   00:25:49 05:23 11.14
63 2050 DRANCOURT MONIQUE - A2 2 00:25:50 05:23 11.14
64 1983 ALDO BOZZELLI JC BAUDOUR V2 14 00:25:51 05:23 11.13
65 2233 MARCHESE FABIAN OBJ V1 7 00:25:57 05:25 11.09
66 2058 VERSTRAETE ISABELLE GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISI A1 5 00:25:57 05:25 11.09
67 2264 VERDE MICHEL OBJ V2 15 00:25:57 05:25 11.09
68 2207 CHIVOT QUENTIN THÉODO TEMPO SE 23 00:25:58 05:25 11.08
69 2255 CHEVAL DAMIEN - SE 24 00:26:04 05:26 11.04
70 2254 BOUCHE AURÉLIE - SE 25 00:26:04 05:26 11.04
71 2260 ARRHANI YAHYA - V1 8 00:26:10 05:27 10.99
72 2213 GOBERT CHRISTIAN JC BAUDOUR V3 6 00:26:14 05:28 10.97
73 2231 MOREAU IVAN MATHIEU DESSORT V1 9 00:26:22 05:30 10.91
74 1966 PATRICK DAME MÉMORIAL DESSORT ROI V3 7 00:26:23 05:30 10.90
75 2284 BARBIEUX JULIE RUNNIN'GREZ SE 26 00:26:27 05:31 10.88
76 2290 LOMBRY LÉA DOUR SPORT ES 11 00:26:41 05:34 10.78
77 2263 DENIEUL LAURENT - V1 10 00:26:44 05:35 10.76
78 2246 DENIEUL LUDOVIC - V1 11 00:26:45 05:35 10.75
79 1958 DELPHINE CLERFEYT OBJ A1 6 00:26:46 05:35 10.75
80 1952 ANNA MARIA BARBUTO OBJ SE 27 00:26:46 05:35 10.75
81 2205 AUDIN RUDDY TEAM ROCKET DS V1 12 00:26:54 05:37 10.69
82 2226 COUGNEAU SARAH - SE 28 00:26:57 05:37 10.67
83 1937 PEGGY GUILLEMANT - A1 7 00:27:01 05:38 10.65
84 2065 RICHARD CATHERINE GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISI A1 8 00:27:04 05:39 10.63
85 2203 DELVALLÉE JENNIFER FERRIÈRE REMISE EN F SE 29 00:27:10 05:40 10.59
86 1922 CLAIRE DUPONT JCPMF DOUR SE 30 00:27:25 05:43 10.49
87 2245 MOREAU STÉPHANIE OBJ SE 31 00:27:26 05:43 10.49
88 2013 DESSORT JEAN-CLAUDE MATHIEU DESSORT V3 8 00:27:29 05:44 10.47
89 1932 ITALIA SANTUCCI JCPMF DOUR A2 3 00:27:29 05:44 10.47
90 1916 DOMINIQUE CALCUS JCPMF DOUR A2 4 00:27:33 05:45 10.44
91 2268 BELLANCA MATTEO OBJ ES 12 00:27:42 05:47 10.39
92 2247 BUFFE EDOUARD - XXX   00:27:43 05:47 10.38
93 2248 BUFFE GAILORD - SE 32 00:27:44 05:47 10.37
94 1939 DÉSIRÉE MOSCHKE - ES 13 00:27:56 05:50 10.30
95 2014 MASTROMARINO ANTONIO LES AMIS JOGGEURS V3 9 00:28:12 05:53 10.20
96 1699 CHEVAL JENNIFER - SE 33 00:28:34 05:57 10.07
97 1925 GIUSEPPE INSALACA JCPMF DOUR V1 13 00:28:39 05:59 10.04
98 1927 CINDY LOMBRY JCPMF DOUR SE 34 00:28:41 05:59 10.03
99 2230 CAMPAGNOLO CHRISTINE LES AMIS JOGGEURS A1 9 00:28:49 06:01 9.98
100 2294 ODEN CATHERINE LES AMIS JOGGEURS A2 5 00:28:50 06:01 9.98
101 2292 CIAVARELLA PASCAL LES AMIS JOGGEURS V1 14 00:28:50 06:01 9.98
102 1917 OPHÉLIE CARMINATI JCPMF DOUR SE 35 00:29:00 06:03 9.92
103 2238 LEDANT LILY DOUR SPORT ES 14 00:29:01 06:03 9.91
104 2217 PLATTEAU OLIVIER ADJ V2 16 00:29:05 06:04 9.89
105 2283 SITTINIERE GIUSEPPE PEISSANT V1 15 00:29:14 06:06 9.84
106 2232 ANDERLIN MÉLISSA CC RUNNING TEAM A1 10 00:29:18 06:07 9.82
107 2293 GÉRARD DELPHINE LES AMIS JOGGEURS SE 36 00:29:22 06:07 9.80
108 1938 ERIC MAHAUT - V2 17 00:29:27 06:09 9.77
109 2211 DAMBRIN CLÉMENCE LES AMIS JOGGEURS ES 15 00:29:28 06:09 9.76
110 2210 HUGE ISABELLE LES AMIS JOGGEURS A1 11 00:29:32 06:10 9.74
111 1906 JULIEN GILOTEAU - SE 37 00:29:41 06:11 9.69
112 2265 FERDIN ALAIN EURO CYCLO V3 10 00:29:47 06:13 9.66
113 2250 DENIS FREDERIC STEP AND RUN V1 16 00:29:55 06:14 9.62
114 2039 SCOURFIELD THIERRY COURIR À OBIES V2 18 00:30:00 06:15 9.59
115 2273 DI FABRIZIO LILIANA - ES 16 00:30:02 06:16 9.58
116 2262 ARRHANI RACHIDA OBJ A1 12 00:30:14 06:18 9.52
117 2035 VARISELLI FRANCO - V4 1 00:30:40 06:24 9.38
118 1968 MARYLINE DI VITA STEP AND RUN A1 13 00:30:48 06:25 9.34
119 1950 SERGE DELGRANGE JCPMF QUAREGNON V2 19 00:31:15 06:31 9.21
120 1923 LAURENT DUPUIS JCPMF DOUR V1 17 00:31:25 06:33 9.16
121 1961 INGRIED MILL JCPMF QUAREGNON A3 1 00:31:28 06:34 9.14
122 2208 LABIE ETHAN TEAM ROCKET DS ES 17 00:31:35 06:35 9.11
123 1900 BERNADETTE CLÉMENT - A3 2 00:31:39 06:36 9.09
124 2067 POSTIAUX EDDY FER V3 11 00:31:39 06:36 9.09
125 2269 LEGRAND LÉA OBJ ES 18 00:31:41 06:36 9.08
126 1942 FRANCE DELWARTE OBJ A2 6 00:31:47 06:38 9.05
127 2240 HONOREZ JADE DOUR SPORT ES 19 00:32:02 06:41 8.98
128 2274 WAUTERS AURÉLIA - SE 38 00:32:08 06:42 8.95
129 2241 HONOREZ STEVE INFO BIKE V1 18 00:32:09 06:42 8.95
130 2272 WAUTERS ALAIN - V2 20 00:32:09 06:42 8.95
131 1935 LORÈNE STIEVENARD JCPMF DOUR ES 20 00:32:12 06:43 8.93
132 2234 CAUDERLIER SABINE STEP & RUN A2 7 00:32:35 06:48 8.83
133 2244 DECOCK DAPHNÉ STEP & RUN SE 39 00:32:37 06:48 8.82
134 1936 MARIE-LAURENCE VAN LO JCPMF DOUR A1 14 00:32:44 06:50 8.79
135 2206 ROLAND CORALIE THÉODO TEMPO SE 40 00:32:53 06:51 8.75
136 2295 ROLAND AMÉLIE THÉODO TEMPO SE 41 00:32:53 06:51 8.75
137 1930 LOLA SANNA JCPMF DOUR ES 21 00:33:04 06:54 8.70
138 2280 BARBERA ALEXANDRA LES AMIS JOGGEURS A1 15 00:33:04 06:54 8.70
139 1962 KATY DHESPEEL JCPMF QUAREGNON A2 8 00:33:10 06:55 8.67
140 1924 VIRGINIE GARDEIRE JCPMF DOUR SE 42 00:33:14 06:56 8.66
141 1973 CORINE DESCAMPS - A1 16 00:33:32 07:00 8.58
142 2236 GLINEUR MARIE-FRANÇOIS JCPMF HONNELLES SE 43 00:33:39 07:01 8.55
143 1982 MURIEL BATOT JCPMF HONNELLES A1 17 00:33:39 07:01 8.55
144 2270 POTTIEZ BENEDICTE - A1 18 00:33:43 07:02 8.53
145 1965 JUSTINE THIBEAU PEACE & SPORT SE 44 00:33:54 07:04 8.49
146 1928 VINCIANE MICHEL JCPMF DOUR A1 19 00:34:15 07:09 8.40
147 1929 GILBERT SACRE JCPMF DOUR V1 19 00:34:16 07:09 8.40
148 2251 L'HOOST BENEDICTE LES AMIS JOGGEURS A1 20 00:34:43 07:14 8.29
149 2259 STROOBANT CHRISTINE LES AMIS JOGGEURS A1 21 00:34:43 07:14 8.29
150 2224 POMPONIO SÉBASTIEN LES AMIS JOGGEURS V1 20 00:34:43 07:14 8.29
151 1945 JASON ASSOIGNONS - SE 45 00:35:17 07:22 8.15
152 2237 ROLAND FABIENNE - A2 9 00:35:18 07:22 8.15
153 1903 PHILIPPE DE GRYSE DENAIN AC CLUB V2 21 00:36:03 07:31 7.98
154 1904 DOMINIQUE POILLON TRITH-ST-LÉGER V3 12 00:36:04 07:31 7.98
155 2258 MEURANT MALLAURIE - SE 46 00:36:42 07:39 7.84
156 2291 DUCOBU LOUANE - XXX   00:37:29 07:49 7.67
157 1948 LORETTE TRUCHART JCPMF DOUR SE 47 00:37:30 07:49 7.67
158 1976 ALICE CEYSENS - ES 22 00:38:07 07:57 7.55
159 1921 AMANDINE DERESTIAT JCPMF DOUR SE 48 00:38:31 08:02 7.47
160 1914 BRIGITTE BOULVIN JCPMF DOUR A1 22 00:38:44 08:05 7.43
161 2212 VACHAUDEZ AURÉLIE OBJ SE 49 00:38:44 08:05 7.43
162 1905 BERNARD RICHARD OBJ V3 13 00:38:45 08:05 7.42