samedi 03 novembre 2018

Vous pouvez trouver le classement original sur : http://www.acrho.org/
CHALLENGE ACRHO
L'ATHOISE - MESLIN-L'EVÊQUE
Distance : 13.00 km
samedi 03 novembre 2018
 
place Nom Equipe Catég. Pl/Cat. temps temps/km Vitesse
1 MULLIEZ REMY CAP TEAM SE 1 00:44:01 03:23 17.72
2 VAN DAMME NICO ACG V1 1 00:45:04 03:28 17.31
3 VAN DEN BRULLE JO JC HERZELE SE 2 00:45:39 03:31 17.09
4 CASTELYN MATHIEU RUNNING SAFE SE 3 00:45:49 03:31 17.02
5 GILMET JULIEN COACH RUNNING SE 4 00:46:07 03:33 16.91
6 NINFORGE GUILLAUME ET CHIEVRES SE 5 00:46:09 03:33 16.90
7 RASSCHAERT EDDY POPUELLES DR... V2 1 00:46:16 03:34 16.86
8 BAGUET SIMON ADDM OGY SE 6 00:46:18 03:34 16.85
9 DE MUNCK TANGUY TORTUES MESL... V1 2 00:46:20 03:34 16.83
10 VANDENBERGHE MARC-HENRI BAC EH 1 00:46:20 03:34 16.83
11 DILLIES PIERRE-ELOI POPUELLES DR... SE 7 00:46:32 03:35 16.76
12 HAEGEMAN GEERT   V2 2 00:46:36 03:35 16.74
13 SIMOENS RÉMI COACH RUNNING EH 2 00:46:41 03:35 16.71
14 MESTAG BENOIT PIPAIX SE 8 00:47:39 03:40 16.37
15 GETS VALENTIN RUNNING SAFE SE 9 00:47:40 03:40 16.36
16 DELMEULE MICHEL PIPAIX V1 3 00:47:45 03:40 16.34
17 MEURISSE BASTIEN COACH RUNNING EH 3 00:48:22 03:43 16.13
18 DARQUENNE GUILLAUME ET CHIEVRES EH 4 00:48:25 03:43 16.11
19 HERNOULD FRANKY CAP TEAM SE 10 00:48:37 03:44 16.04
20 CAVYN JEAN-PHILIPPE TOUS A BORD V2 3 00:48:50 03:45 15.97
21 STILITE LAURENT   V1 4 00:48:50 03:45 15.97
22 CALIN THOMAS TCDM SE 11 00:48:51 03:45 15.97
23 VIFQUIN CHRISTOPHE XTRA TIME RU... V1 5 00:48:54 03:46 15.95
24 ROLET SYLVAIN RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 6 00:48:55 03:46 15.95
25 HERMAN JIMMY HAPPY DAYS SE 12 00:49:10 03:47 15.86
26 CLINQUART GILLES COACH RUNNING SE 13 00:49:19 03:48 15.82
27 DORCHY CÉDRIC XTRA TIME RU... V1 7 00:49:23 03:48 15.79
28 PORTANTE FRÉDÉRIC AC ST SAUVEU... SE 14 00:49:33 03:49 15.74
29 GOBERT JÉRÔME PIPAIX SE 15 00:49:37 03:49 15.72
30 VINCHENT OLIVIER VELAINES V1 8 00:50:06 03:51 15.57
31 VANDENBERGHE LOUIS POPUELLES DR... SE 16 00:50:11 03:52 15.54
32 VERZELE BENOÎT   SE 17 00:50:14 03:52 15.53
33 WILLOCQ CHRISTOPHE RUNNING SAFE V1 9 00:50:17 03:52 15.51
34 MAS BRUNO PIPAIX V2 4 00:50:21 03:52 15.49
35 GANA JEAN-THIERRY MATHIEU DESSORT V2 5 00:50:25 03:53 15.47
36 BOULANGER JULIEN COACH RUNNING SE 18 00:50:27 03:53 15.46
37 DESCAMPS NICOLAS RUNNING SAFE SE 19 00:50:29 03:53 15.45
38 DELVA CHRISTIAN ACCROS 5 CLO... V1 10 00:50:34 03:53 15.43
39 LEMOINE SAMUEL CAP TEAM V1 11 00:50:43 03:54 15.38
40 SALOMEZ FRÉDÉRIK   V1 12 00:50:52 03:55 15.33
41 GUSTIN JEFF RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 20 00:50:52 03:55 15.33
42 BOURGOIS GÉRÉMY POPUELLES DR... SE 21 00:51:08 03:56 15.25
43 POURTOIS GILLES ADDM OGY V1 13 00:51:12 03:56 15.23
44 LAMONT MICHAEL ADDM OGY V1 14 00:51:17 03:57 15.21
45 CHEVALIER JEAN-PAUL ET CHIEVRES V2 6 00:51:18 03:57 15.20
46 MANCHE DAVID TEMPLEUVE V1 15 00:51:21 03:57 15.19
47 HACHE FABIEN   SE 22 00:51:26 03:57 15.17
48 VANDEPUTTE CHRISTOPHE JC HERINNES V1 16 00:51:33 03:58 15.13
49 TERACHE STIJN ADDM OGY SE 23 00:51:33 03:58 15.13
50 VAN HULLE FRANÇOIS FC POULPY SE 24 00:51:36 03:58 15.12
51 LELEU SYLVAIN   V1 17 00:51:48 03:59 15.06
52 STEURBAUT MAXIME   V1 18 00:51:50 03:59 15.05
53 VERBESSELT KÉVIN H.A.C SE 25 00:51:57 04:00 15.01
54 MUYLE LOUIS   SE 26 00:52:00 04:00 15.00
55 DUJARDIN VIRGINIE LES NOIX DE ... A1 1 00:52:03 04:00 14.99
56 COLLURA LOÏC RUN & SMASH EH 5 00:52:09 04:01 14.96
57 VELGHE JEAN PIPAIX V2 7 00:52:10 04:01 14.95
58 CREPIN BENOIT   SE 27 00:52:12 04:01 14.94
59 PIERAERT KEVIN   SE 28 00:52:13 04:01 14.94
60 VERZELE MAXIME   SE 29 00:52:16 04:01 14.92
61 DUSAUSOIT EDDY SPHO V1 19 00:52:20 04:02 14.90
62 DEVOLDER KEVIN BAC SE 30 00:52:25 04:02 14.88
63 DECORDIER HENRI   SE 31 00:52:29 04:02 14.86
64 DEGRYSE QUENTIN RUNNINGGEEK SE 32 00:52:31 04:02 14.85
65 BONNIER MATHIEU PIPAIX V1 20 00:52:33 04:03 14.84
66 WISEUR ALEXIS ET CHIEVRES SE 33 00:52:36 04:03 14.83
67 POELAERT FRÉDÉRIC   V1 21 00:52:46 04:04 14.78
68 GILBERT NICOLAS   SE 34 00:52:52 04:04 14.75
69 MOULIN RÉMY HAVIGNOBLE SE 35 00:52:57 04:04 14.73
70 GUIZARD OLIVIER   V2 8 00:53:00 04:05 14.72
71 DELABIE KÉVIN   SE 36 00:53:04 04:05 14.70
72 SAUSSEZ JÉRÔME   SE 37 00:53:09 04:05 14.68
73 WAUQUIEZ XAVIER BAC V1 22 00:53:11 04:05 14.67
74 TIMMERMAN SÉBASTIEN JCL SE 38 00:53:13 04:06 14.66
75 FREVILLE GEOFFREY BAC SE 39 00:53:24 04:06 14.61
76 DERVAUX GAËTAN PIPAIX V1 23 00:53:28 04:07 14.59
77 CLEMENT GEORGES PIPAIX SE 40 00:53:32 04:07 14.57
78 HENRY FRÉDÉRIC RUNNING SAFE SE 41 00:53:43 04:08 14.52
79 ROBETTE DAMIEN   SE 42 00:53:50 04:08 14.49
80 LEFEBVRE JÉRÔME   SE 43 00:53:52 04:09 14.48
81 ARESU FABIAN   SE 44 00:53:56 04:09 14.46
82 PIERAERT GUY ATHOIS DE CO... V2 9 00:54:01 04:09 14.44
83 BEVERNAEGIE CHRIS   V1 24 00:54:04 04:10 14.43
84 DELMEE GREGORY   V1 25 00:54:07 04:10 14.41
85 ROZEL GAUTHIER SUKCESTFOU V1 26 00:54:13 04:10 14.39
86 HOCEDEZ ARISTE POPUELLES DR... SE 45 00:54:16 04:10 14.37
87 LAMBERT PATRICK   V1 27 00:54:17 04:11 14.37
88 DE CRAEYE MICHAËL POPUELLES DR... V1 28 00:54:19 04:11 14.36
89 ROSIER FRANÇOIS-XAVIER   SE 46 00:54:22 04:11 14.35
90 BERTON AXEL RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 10 00:54:29 04:11 14.32
91 BALBO LIVIO ET ENGHIEN SE 47 00:54:31 04:12 14.31
92 MICHEL BRUNO RUSTA V1 29 00:54:31 04:12 14.31
93 COLIN LAURENT   V1 30 00:54:35 04:12 14.29
94 CAMBERLIN LAURENT POPUELLES DR... SE 48 00:54:38 04:12 14.28
95 SÖHNLE ERICH TORTUES MESL... SE 49 00:54:40 04:12 14.27
96 DILLIES BERNARD FARMERS CLUB V2 11 00:54:42 04:12 14.26
97 ROBART ALEXANDRE   SE 50 00:54:52 04:13 14.22
98 MARIAGE MICHEL BAC V3 1 00:54:54 04:13 14.21
99 BEVERNAGIE GWEN   SE 51 00:54:55 04:13 14.20
100 PHELIZON CHRISTOPHE TEMPLEUVE V2 12 00:54:56 04:14 14.20
101 MAHIEU FRÉDÉRIC COACH RUNNING V1 31 00:55:00 04:14 14.18
102 POLOME GUY   V2 13 00:55:04 04:14 14.16
103 VANAERDE CHARLOTTE COACH RUNNING DA 1 00:55:06 04:14 14.16
104 LEMOINE FABIAN   SE 52 00:55:11 04:15 14.13
105 DESCARPENTRIES FABRICE RUNNING SAFE V1 32 00:55:12 04:15 14.13
106 DE CUBBER MARC BAC V3 2 00:55:14 04:15 14.12
107 DURANT LUC RSCM V2 14 00:55:17 04:15 14.11
108 LEJEUNE SIMON HAVIGNOBLE SE 53 00:55:19 04:15 14.10
109 LEFÈVRE BRIAN   SE 54 00:55:19 04:15 14.10
110 PIRON GILLES RUNNING SAFE SE 55 00:55:20 04:15 14.10
111 SCOHIEZ BERNARD PIPAIX V2 15 00:55:23 04:16 14.08
112 DERREUMAUX DAVID TEMPLEUVE V1 33 00:55:39 04:17 14.02
113 MAILLY ALBERT   SE 56 00:55:42 04:17 14.00
114 DEBOEVER GUILLAUME   SE 57 00:55:44 04:17 14.00
115 DUHEM JONATHAN   SE 58 00:55:46 04:17 13.99
116 MINET JIMMY ET ENGHIEN SE 59 00:55:48 04:18 13.98
117 DIRICQ JÉRÔME   SE 60 00:55:49 04:18 13.97
118 POTTIEZ PHILIPPE VERTIGO V2 16 00:55:49 04:18 13.97
119 DELANNOY FRÉDÉRIC   V1 34 00:55:50 04:18 13.97
120 HERZL PIERRE-YVES CEPAL V2 17 00:55:53 04:18 13.96
121 GAILLET CHRISTOPHE TEMPLEUVE V1 35 00:55:54 04:18 13.95
122 RAVYTS ALAIN   V2 18 00:56:02 04:19 13.92
123 LUYCKFASSEEL YANN   V1 36 00:56:04 04:19 13.91
124 BACRO ANTOINE COACH RUNNING SE 61 00:56:06 04:19 13.90
125 FLAMMIA FRANCOIS   SE 62 00:56:09 04:19 13.89
126 DE POORTER SAMUEL ROCCO TEAM V1 37 00:56:13 04:19 13.87
127 FRANÇOIS CHRISTOPHE   V1 38 00:56:18 04:20 13.85
128 PARENT CHARLOTTE   A1 2 00:56:20 04:20 13.85
129 DERYCKE VINCENT MMM V2 19 00:56:20 04:20 13.85
130 PUTMAN STEVE PIPAIX SE 63 00:56:25 04:20 13.83
131 DERYCKE ANTHONY CAP TEAM SE 64 00:56:26 04:20 13.82
132 MAHIEZ DAVID COACH RUNNING V1 39 00:56:29 04:21 13.81
133 LIBERT THIERRY ET ENGHIEN V1 40 00:56:36 04:21 13.78
134 FONTAINE THIERRY TEMPLEUVE V2 20 00:56:44 04:22 13.75
135 SNP SID-ALI JC BLANDAIN SE 65 00:56:47 04:22 13.74
136 WUILPART OLIVIER   V1 41 00:56:50 04:22 13.72
137 COUSIN BENOIT TORTUES MESL... SE 66 00:56:56 04:23 13.70
138 VANDERSCHUEREN GUY TOURNAI GENE... V2 21 00:56:58 04:23 13.69
139 CLERX VINCENT PIPAIX V1 42 00:56:59 04:23 13.69
140 DUMOULIN LAURENT   V1 43 00:57:00 04:23 13.68
141 BARREZ FRANCIS JC DES COLLINES V3 3 00:57:03 04:23 13.67
142 LEFEBVRE NICOLAS TEMPLEUVE V2 22 00:57:05 04:23 13.66
143 BINET JOHNNY ACCROS 5 CLO... V2 23 00:57:07 04:24 13.66
144 DUQUENNE MICHEL JCSA V3 4 00:57:07 04:24 13.66
145 FICHERE SYLVAIN RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 44 00:57:12 04:24 13.64
146 VANDENBROUCKE GINO JCL V2 24 00:57:18 04:24 13.61
147 QUARRE MICHAËL   V1 45 00:57:19 04:25 13.61
148 THIELEMANS SÉBASTIEN LES POTES O ... SE 67 00:57:21 04:25 13.60
149 FOURDIN VINCENT KERVASSIN SE 68 00:57:24 04:25 13.59
150 DELCOURT ROMUALD   V1 46 00:57:31 04:25 13.56
151 BOUCAU WILLIAM   V2 25 00:57:36 04:26 13.54
152 TORTORA BENOÎT RUSTA SE 69 00:57:37 04:26 13.54
153 ROELANDTS LOÏC   SE 70 00:57:38 04:26 13.53
154 HUYGHE EMMANUEL JC DES COLLINES V1 47 00:57:39 04:26 13.53
155 DUJARDIN CATHERINE LES NOIX DE ... DA 2 00:57:42 04:26 13.52
156 CARPENTIER SYLVIE RUNNING SAFE DA 3 00:57:44 04:26 13.51
157 DECOCK MICHEL JC BLANDAIN V3 5 00:57:44 04:26 13.51
158 CATTEAU GAUTHIER   SE 71 00:57:45 04:27 13.51
159 ROCCARO GIUSEPPE RUNNING SAFE V2 26 00:57:47 04:27 13.50
160 CARETTE ALAIN JCL V2 27 00:57:49 04:27 13.49
161 SOLDAI PATRICK HALLUIN V3 6 00:57:50 04:27 13.49
162 FLAMMIA JEAN-BAPTISTE TORTUES MESL... SE 72 00:57:52 04:27 13.48
163 BROCART CHARLES JC SAINGHIN ... V1 48 00:57:57 04:27 13.46
164 DEMARET CHRISTOPHE TORTUES MESL... V1 49 00:58:00 04:28 13.45
165 MARGINET OLIVIER JC HERINNES V1 50 00:58:02 04:28 13.44
166 TRUANT PHILIP XTRA TIME RU... SE 73 00:58:05 04:28 13.43
167 GEETS CÉDRIC   SE 74 00:58:07 04:28 13.42
168 VAN DRIESSCHE DAMIEN VELAINES V1 51 00:58:10 04:28 13.41
169 DI PASQUALE SANTINO   V3 7 00:58:12 04:29 13.40
170 DELEM BENOÎT TORTUES MESL... SE 75 00:58:12 04:29 13.40
171 PLASMAN ALEXANDRE   SE 76 00:58:13 04:29 13.40
172 DESMONS RICHARD   SE 77 00:58:15 04:29 13.39
173 SANTY RUDY COACH RUNNING V2 28 00:58:16 04:29 13.39
174 CUVELIER NICOLAS   V1 52 00:58:20 04:29 13.37
175 VERSTRAETE VINCENT   V1 53 00:58:20 04:29 13.37
176 DIRICQ GWENAELLE AC ST SAUVEU... A1 3 00:58:21 04:29 13.37
177 DEWULF GRÉGORY COACH RUNNING V2 29 00:58:27 04:30 13.34
178 VILLANI ANTONIO   SE 78 00:58:29 04:30 13.34
179 HENRIST LUDOVIC ADDM OGY SE 79 00:58:30 04:30 13.33
180 FEYS BERT   SE 80 00:58:31 04:30 13.33
181 ROGGE JOHAN   V4 1 00:58:32 04:30 13.33
182 STEVENS STEPHAN TORTUES MESL... V1 54 00:58:33 04:30 13.32
183 MASAI CHRISTIAN KAIN B V3 8 00:58:34 04:30 13.32
184 WINAND ALEXANDRE   EH 6 00:58:36 04:30 13.31
185 LEROY REMY   SE 81 00:58:37 04:31 13.31
186 DELCAMPE MAXIME   SE 82 00:58:38 04:31 13.30
187 TOUBEAU DOMINIQUE SPHO V2 30 00:58:39 04:31 13.30
188 MISSANTE STEPHANE TORTUES MESL... V1 55 00:58:41 04:31 13.29
189 BOGEMANS SÉBASTIEN JC HERINNES SE 83 00:58:41 04:31 13.29
190 FOUQUETTE SÉBASTIEN ADDM OGY V1 56 00:58:41 04:31 13.29
191 MASELIS PASCAL   V1 57 00:58:44 04:31 13.28
192 NEIRYNCK YANNICK   SE 84 00:58:45 04:31 13.28
193 SEMET JULIEN LES POTES O ... SE 85 00:58:47 04:31 13.27
194 BOUVRY JEAN-MICHEL VELAINES V1 58 00:58:49 04:31 13.26
195 DORCHY QUENTIN TEMPLEUVE V1 59 00:58:49 04:31 13.26
196 VAN QUEKELBERGHE PETER ET ENGHIEN V1 60 00:58:52 04:32 13.25
197 BATAILLE MATTHIEU COACH RUNNING V1 61 00:58:52 04:32 13.25
198 DENUNCQ NICOLAS VELAINES V1 62 00:58:56 04:32 13.24
199 OLBRECHTS NISSIM   SE 86 00:58:57 04:32 13.23
200 BAUTS YVES RC ESTAIMPUIS V3 9 00:58:59 04:32 13.22
201 VAN PUYENBROECK EMMANUEL   SE 87 00:59:00 04:32 13.22
202 LEENAERT TOM JC ERWETEGEM SE 88 00:59:02 04:32 13.21
203 DE WALQUE JEAN-MARC   SE 89 00:59:07 04:33 13.19
204 CORNU GAËTAN KAIN B V2 31 00:59:20 04:34 13.15
205 BRUYNEEL ANDY VELAINES SE 90 00:59:25 04:34 13.13
206 CUVELIER GILLES TORTUES MESL... SE 91 00:59:33 04:35 13.10
207 GOBBE NICOLAS POPUELLES DR... SE 92 00:59:35 04:35 13.09
208 BOULONNE THOMAS   SE 93 00:59:38 04:35 13.08
209 VAN CAENEGEM VINCENT ET CHIEVRES SE 94 00:59:39 04:35 13.08
210 BALCAEN PHILIPPE   V2 32 00:59:41 04:35 13.07
211 VERVACKE CHRISTOPHE VELAINES V2 33 00:59:41 04:35 13.07
212 PLUMES PATRICK RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 63 00:59:42 04:36 13.07
213 DEVROEDE NORBERT POPUELLES DR... V3 10 00:59:49 04:36 13.04
214 ALLARD THIERRY ACCROS 5 CLO... V2 34 00:59:50 04:36 13.04
215 DIEZ ESTEBAN   V1 64 00:59:55 04:37 13.02
216 GHISLAIN THIERRY RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 65 00:59:57 04:37 13.01
217 WESTERLINCK STEFAAN VASTGOEDBOX V1 66 00:59:58 04:37 13.01
218 LIBBRECHT NICOLAS ACBB SE 95 01:00:00 04:37 13.00
219 HENRY MICHEL JC HERINNES V1 67 01:00:01 04:37 13.00
220 VANDENBULCKE ARNAUD RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 68 01:00:01 04:37 13.00
221 VANCOPPENOLLE THIBAUT   SE 96 01:00:02 04:37 12.99
222 WANEUKEM PHILIPPE   V1 69 01:00:03 04:37 12.99
223 VANOVERSKELDS DOMINIQUE JCSA V2 35 01:00:05 04:37 12.98
224 LECLERCQ EDDY KAIN B V3 11 01:00:10 04:38 12.96
225 GHISLAIN BÉNÉDICTE   DA 4 01:00:10 04:38 12.96
226 BERTON JEAN-MARC   V2 36 01:00:11 04:38 12.96
227 ABRAHAM STEVE LES POTES O ... SE 97 01:00:13 04:38 12.95
228 DUBOIS DAVID RUN 4 FUN V1 70 01:00:14 04:38 12.95
229 DECROÏE ALAIN ADDM OGY V2 37 01:00:15 04:38 12.95
230 DECLERCQ JOE CEPAL V3 12 01:00:17 04:38 12.94
231 PLATTEAU LOUIS ATH ATHLETISME EH 7 01:00:18 04:38 12.94
232 SPERLICH GUILLAUME SOET TEAM V1 71 01:00:19 04:38 12.93
233 LEDENT JÉRÉMY   SE 98 01:00:19 04:38 12.93
234 KARGAR SAMANI KHALIL CAP TEAM V2 38 01:00:22 04:39 12.92
235 DE CUBBER JACQUES BAC V2 39 01:00:32 04:39 12.89
236 BERTRAND BRUNO TORTUES MESL... SE 99 01:00:37 04:40 12.87
237 BLONDIAUX MAXIME ET CHIEVRES SE 100 01:00:41 04:40 12.85
238 LETURCQ FABIEN SPHO SE 101 01:00:42 04:40 12.85
239 VAN DURMEN PHILIPPE   V1 72 01:00:45 04:40 12.84
240 LEMAITRE MICHEL JC HERINNES V2 40 01:00:46 04:40 12.84
241 LOTENS ANAÏS TORTUES MESL... DA 5 01:00:49 04:41 12.83
242 MAES JOEL SPHO V2 41 01:00:49 04:41 12.83
243 BALAND JOHAN FARMERS CLUB V1 73 01:00:51 04:41 12.82
244 TEMPERMAN GAËTAN AMIS DU MARDI V1 74 01:00:56 04:41 12.80
245 ROMAIN YOANN   SE 102 01:01:04 04:42 12.77
246 DELCOIGNE NICOLAS LES POTES O ... SE 103 01:01:06 04:42 12.77
247 COUSIN OLIVIER SUKCESTFOU V1 75 01:01:10 04:42 12.75
248 PADOVANO QUENTIN CEPAL SE 104 01:01:11 04:42 12.75
249 VERDY JACQUES KAIN B V3 13 01:01:12 04:42 12.75
250 RYCKAERT ALAIN TORTUES MESL... V1 76 01:01:13 04:43 12.74
251 DEPLUVEREZ PAUL ADDM OGY V3 14 01:01:23 04:43 12.71
252 ROOSE LAURENT BAC V2 42 01:01:26 04:44 12.70
253 DE WALQUE FÉLIX   SE 105 01:01:28 04:44 12.69
254 TANGHE MATTHIAS   SE 106 01:01:31 04:44 12.68
255 SPANNEUT SÉBASTIEN RUNNING SAFE V1 77 01:01:43 04:45 12.64
256 VAN DEN HAUTE HERMAN ADDM OGY V3 15 01:01:44 04:45 12.63
257 BRAQUENIER BENOÎT B BETES DE C... V1 78 01:01:49 04:45 12.62
258 TIREZ ESTELLE CEPAL A2 1 01:01:53 04:46 12.60
259 DAME JEAN-MARIE TORTUES MESL... V2 43 01:01:54 04:46 12.60
260 BATAILLE CLAUDE RC ESTAIMPUIS V3 16 01:01:55 04:46 12.60
261 ETIENNE JOEL TORTUES MESL... SE 107 01:01:57 04:46 12.59
262 DECONINCK AURELIEN   SE 108 01:02:03 04:46 12.57
263 PLATTEAU EMMANUEL ET CHIEVRES V1 79 01:02:07 04:47 12.56
264 WIELFEART BERNARD ET CHIEVRES V1 80 01:02:08 04:47 12.55
265 BEAURY CHRISTOPHE BAC V1 81 01:02:10 04:47 12.55
266 BRABANT NICOLAS BAC SE 109 01:02:10 04:47 12.55
267 ARTISIEN VINCENT   V1 82 01:02:11 04:47 12.54
268 BECK JACQUES LESDAIN D LA... V2 44 01:02:12 04:47 12.54
269 LAEBENS FRANÇOIS RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 110 01:02:19 04:48 12.52
270 DELEMARLE STÉPHANE   V1 83 01:02:21 04:48 12.51
271 AMORISON DAVID KERVASSIN SE 111 01:02:22 04:48 12.51
272 TRINTELER SIMON RUNNING SAFE SE 112 01:02:27 04:48 12.49
273 LECOCQ PIERRE CAP TEAM V2 45 01:02:29 04:48 12.48
274 FLAMME THIERRY BAC V3 17 01:02:31 04:49 12.48
275 NAUW PIERRE   SE 113 01:02:33 04:49 12.47
276 LAURENT CHRISTELLE ETC A1 4 01:02:35 04:49 12.46
277 SIMONART CHRISTOPHE   SE 114 01:02:36 04:49 12.46
278 VAN DEN BRULLE ROLAND TORTUES MESL... V3 18 01:02:40 04:49 12.45
279 LECHANTRE SYLVETTE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 5 01:02:42 04:49 12.44
280 ERGO PHILIPPE JC HERINNES V1 84 01:02:43 04:49 12.44
281 THIBAUT GILLES   EH 8 01:02:44 04:50 12.43
282 STEUX JEAN-FRANÇOIS LA BIGOTE SE 115 01:02:47 04:50 12.42
283 VAN EECKHOUT DIRK VAC BEVEREN-... V2 46 01:02:48 04:50 12.42
284 KLOREK FABRICE VELAINES V2 47 01:02:50 04:50 12.41
285 ROOS JOËL RUN 4 FUN V2 48 01:02:52 04:50 12.41
286 DUPILET JÉRÉMIE   SE 116 01:02:54 04:50 12.40
287 DUMOULIN SYLVIE ROCCO TEAM A1 6 01:02:58 04:51 12.39
288 MORLEGHEM STÉPHANE TRIATH V2 49 01:02:58 04:51 12.39
289 DECLEVES PAUL-EMILE ADDM OGY V3 19 01:02:59 04:51 12.38
290 DE MEESTER BRADLY   SE 117 01:03:00 04:51 12.38
291 KEYMEULEN CHRISTOPHE ET CHIEVRES V1 85 01:03:02 04:51 12.37
292 BAEKELANDT DANY VELAINES V2 50 01:03:03 04:51 12.37
293 PETINI MAURIZIO   V2 51 01:03:05 04:51 12.36
294 VERHAEGHE PATRICK JCSA V3 20 01:03:07 04:51 12.36
295 WATTÉ XAVIER RUN 4 FUN V2 52 01:03:08 04:51 12.35
296 BERNARD KATTY RUNNING SAFE A1 7 01:03:09 04:51 12.35
297 COINNE PHILIPPE TORTUES MESL... V1 86 01:03:12 04:52 12.34
298 DESLEE ERIC KAIN B V2 53 01:03:14 04:52 12.34
299 DEPLECHIN THOMAS PIPAIX SE 118 01:03:18 04:52 12.32
300 DELHEZ ROMARIC   V1 87 01:03:25 04:53 12.30
301 OPSOMER BRUNO LES POTES O ... SE 119 01:03:28 04:53 12.29
302 VAN MALLEGHEM ARIANE KAIN B A2 2 01:03:29 04:53 12.29
303 VAN USSEL BRUNO   SE 120 01:03:30 04:53 12.28
304 CAMBIER DAVID   V1 88 01:03:33 04:53 12.27
305 GRIVET DOMINIQUE RUNNING SAFE V1 89 01:03:36 04:54 12.26
306 PLAITIN SÉBASTIEN   SE 121 01:03:38 04:54 12.26
307 STEVENS ADRIEN TORTUES MESL... SE 122 01:03:39 04:54 12.25
308 WERREBROUCK BLAISE   V2 54 01:03:40 04:54 12.25
309 PICRON OLIVIER PIPAIX V2 55 01:03:42 04:54 12.24
310 DELCAMPE LAURE BAC DA 6 01:03:43 04:54 12.24
311 DUBOIS OLIVIER   V1 90 01:03:46 04:54 12.23
312 BOURGI PATRICK B BETES DE C... V2 56 01:03:48 04:54 12.23
313 VANCAENEGEM VALENTIN   SE 123 01:03:53 04:55 12.21
314 MAIHEU JEAN-PIERRE JCSA V3 21 01:04:01 04:55 12.18
315 MAGNIER SOPHIE JC DES COLLINES A1 8 01:04:08 04:56 12.16
316 BOUTRY VINCENT ADDM OGY V1 91 01:04:08 04:56 12.16
317 D HONT ROBERT VAC BEVEREN-... V4 2 01:04:10 04:56 12.16
318 SPILEERS MARIE HELENE RUNNING SAFE DA 7 01:04:14 04:56 12.14
319 WIELEMANS DANIEL B BETES DE C... V1 92 01:04:25 04:57 12.11
320 MESSIAEN BENOÎT   V1 93 01:04:26 04:57 12.11
321 BONCHOUX JEAN-THOMAS MONTS ET COL... V1 94 01:04:26 04:57 12.11
322 LAUTE FRÉDÉRIC   V1 95 01:04:31 04:58 12.09
323 DEBOEVER FRANCIS   V2 57 01:04:32 04:58 12.09
324 ABRAHAM JORDAN POTES O MALTES SE 124 01:04:34 04:58 12.08
325 EYLENBOSCH GASTON BVL V3 22 01:04:36 04:58 12.07
326 ODVART XAVIER RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 96 01:04:37 04:58 12.07
327 KIN LAURENCE JCPMF GENAPPE A1 9 01:04:38 04:58 12.07
328 DUFOUR PHILIPPE ENFER DES CO... V2 58 01:04:48 04:59 12.04
329 VAN DEN BERGE ELISABETH   DA 8 01:04:50 04:59 12.03
330 VANUS ERIC RUN 4 FUN V2 59 01:04:51 04:59 12.03
331 VANSLEMBROUCK HUBERT CAP TEAM V1 97 01:04:52 04:59 12.02
332 VIERSTRAETE MIKÉ   V1 98 01:04:54 05:00 12.02
333 MAHIEU EDDY PIPAIX V1 99 01:04:54 05:00 12.02
334 NICOLAS CHADI CAP TEAM V1 100 01:04:56 05:00 12.01
335 BOHEMS ANDRÉ ACCROS 5 CLO... V2 60 01:04:56 05:00 12.01
336 RAMU ANNICK KAIN B A2 3 01:04:58 05:00 12.01
337 BRUNEAU CHANTAL PIPAIX A2 4 01:05:03 05:00 11.99
338 BRAQUENIER CAROLINE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 10 01:05:06 05:00 11.98
339 JONVILLE ARMAND   V2 61 01:05:06 05:00 11.98
340 RYCKEBOSCH LUDWIG B BETES DE C... V2 62 01:05:12 05:01 11.96
341 WANEUKEM JULIEN   EH 9 01:05:16 05:01 11.95
342 DEZEQUE DOMINIQUE JCSA V2 63 01:05:17 05:01 11.95
343 MALLOUDI KARIM RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 101 01:05:26 05:02 11.92
344 SILVA FRANCESCO BAC SE 125 01:05:26 05:02 11.92
345 FONTAINE LAURENT ET CHIEVRES V1 102 01:05:27 05:02 11.92
346 APPELMANS JORN ADDM OGY SE 126 01:05:29 05:02 11.91
347 COLLIE MARIE-JO VELAINES A3 1 01:05:30 05:02 11.91
348 HERNOULD FRANZ   V3 23 01:05:32 05:02 11.90
349 THIRY CONRAD   V1 103 01:05:38 05:03 11.88
350 BRAL SÉVERINE RUNNING SAFE A1 11 01:05:42 05:03 11.87
351 BURY GAYLORD TEMPLEUVE SE 127 01:05:45 05:03 11.86
352 MINET FRANCOIS TEMPLEUVE SE 128 01:05:46 05:04 11.86
353 DEMAN MAXIME TEMPLEUVE SE 129 01:05:46 05:04 11.86
354 CHEVALIER PHAEDRA ET CHIEVRES ED 1 01:05:46 05:04 11.86
355 DEBOEVER BERNARD   V1 104 01:05:48 05:04 11.85
356 SCHMIDT GRÉGORY   SE 130 01:05:48 05:04 11.85
357 DEVROEY VANESSA RUNNING SAFE A1 12 01:05:52 05:04 11.84
358 LEMAIRE LAURENT ECLA LANDAS V1 105 01:05:54 05:04 11.84
359 VAN HEE OLIVIER   V2 64 01:05:56 05:04 11.83
360 DERYCKER PIERRE-YVES   SE 131 01:05:56 05:04 11.83
361 DERONNE SÉBASTIEN   V1 106 01:05:57 05:04 11.83
362 KOLP VIRGINIE ET ENGHIEN DA 9 01:05:59 05:05 11.82
363 VERRELLEN STÉPHANE ET ENGHIEN V2 65 01:06:00 05:05 11.82
364 WINDAL MAGALI TORTUES MESL... A1 13 01:06:03 05:05 11.81
365 DESMYTER LAURENCE TORTUES MESL... DA 10 01:06:03 05:05 11.81
366 DELHEZ NOÉ   EH 10 01:06:07 05:05 11.80
367 LEMAIRE PIERRE   SE 132 01:06:10 05:05 11.79
368 DELPLACE VIVIAN B BETES DE C... SE 133 01:06:13 05:06 11.78
369 DE RODDER ÉRIC BAC V2 66 01:06:14 05:06 11.78
370 DE WALQUE PERRINE   DA 11 01:06:15 05:06 11.77
371 DE ROUCK FRÉDÉRIC LES POTES O ... V1 107 01:06:16 05:06 11.77
372 DEMITRI COSIMO TORTUES MESL... V3 24 01:06:18 05:06 11.76
373 CLEEWWERCH STEPHANE RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 67 01:06:19 05:06 11.76
374 DE CLERCQ MARION FARMERS CLUB DA 12 01:06:21 05:06 11.76
375 DESMET GREGORY VELAINES V1 108 01:06:21 05:06 11.76
376 ANCART SÉBASTIEN TEAM BATMAN SE 134 01:06:22 05:06 11.75
377 PLATTEAU JULES C.S PAYS VERT EH 11 01:06:22 05:06 11.75
378 LOCHENIE DIDIER JCSA V2 68 01:06:25 05:07 11.74
379 DECRUYENAERE FRÉDÉRIC FARMERS CLUB V1 109 01:06:26 05:07 11.74
380 LECAT DANIEL ACCROS 5 CLO... V2 69 01:06:27 05:07 11.74
381 GHERAILLE JEAN-MARC   V2 70 01:06:29 05:07 11.73
382 KOLP CHRISTIAN ET ENGHIEN V3 25 01:06:30 05:07 11.73
383 THIEFFRY JEAN-FRANÇOIS RUNNING SAFE V1 110 01:06:31 05:07 11.73
384 COLLAERT GILLES EEPSIS V1 111 01:06:32 05:07 11.72
385 CUVELIER ROLAND JC HERINNES V2 71 01:06:33 05:07 11.72
386 CORDIER LAURIE RUNNING SAFE DA 13 01:06:35 05:07 11.71
387 SALOMÉ MICHEL ACCROS 5 CLO... V2 72 01:06:36 05:07 11.71
388 VERHELST JEAN-MICHEL RUNNING SAFE SE 135 01:06:38 05:08 11.71
389 COORNAERT FRÉDÉRIC RUNNING SAFE V1 112 01:06:39 05:08 11.70
390 HOVINE CONSTANTIN FARMERS CLUB V2 73 01:06:40 05:08 11.70
391 DELMARRE PIERRE FARMERS CLUB V2 74 01:06:41 05:08 11.70
392 VAN CEUNEBROECK ESTELLE JC DES COLLINES ED 2 01:06:41 05:08 11.70
393 GLORIEUX STEPHANE VELAINES SE 136 01:06:42 05:08 11.69
394 DELOBELLE BERNADETTE SPHO A2 5 01:06:47 05:08 11.68
395 MAHEE MARC JC DES COLLINES V2 75 01:06:52 05:09 11.67
396 DELANGRE AMÉLIE   A1 14 01:06:52 05:09 11.67
397 COEURET MICHEL BAC V4 3 01:06:56 05:09 11.65
398 SALOME AURELIE ACBB DA 14 01:06:59 05:09 11.64
399 FRIQUE JOSÉE   A3 2 01:07:00 05:09 11.64
400 SEMAY DAVID R.A.T. V1 113 01:07:02 05:09 11.64
401 SNOECK FELIPE VELAINES SE 137 01:07:06 05:10 11.62
402 ANRYS GABRIEL JCSA V3 26 01:07:15 05:10 11.60
403 BARGIBANT PATRICK BAC V2 76 01:07:17 05:11 11.59
404 VAN RENTERGHEM JEAN-PHILIPPE LES POTES O ... SE 138 01:07:18 05:11 11.59
405 BERGERET SÉBASTIEN ET CHIEVRES SE 139 01:07:18 05:11 11.59
406 DUHEM GÉRARD BAC V2 77 01:07:29 05:11 11.56
407 CASTERMAN THIERRY   V2 78 01:07:30 05:12 11.56
408 DENOOZ VIRGINIE   DA 15 01:07:30 05:12 11.56
409 DE BODT DIDIER   V1 114 01:07:34 05:12 11.54
410 DIRICQ PASCAL AC ST SAUVEU... V1 115 01:07:36 05:12 11.54
411 NOEL ANTOINE   SE 140 01:07:40 05:12 11.53
412 ROMAN KRIS ADDM OGY SE 141 01:07:41 05:12 11.52
413 KIN GEORGES RCB V4 4 01:07:44 05:13 11.52
414 POOT LAURENT   V1 116 01:07:49 05:13 11.50
415 VERDEBOUT JEAN-MICHEL JC HERINNES V1 117 01:07:51 05:13 11.50
416 HAMDOUN LAURA B BETES DE C... DA 16 01:07:53 05:13 11.49
417 MOULIN ANNE B BETES DE C... A1 15 01:07:54 05:13 11.49
418 RAVIART PHILIPPE PIPAIX V2 79 01:07:55 05:13 11.48
419 SOMJA FLORENCE   DA 17 01:07:56 05:14 11.48
420 FLAMME JEAN-MICHEL JCSA V2 80 01:08:00 05:14 11.47
421 CASTAGNA MARIO ADDM OGY V4 5 01:08:03 05:14 11.46
422 LEBAIN ALAIN VELAINES V2 81 01:08:05 05:14 11.46
423 MANCZUN FREDERIC   V1 118 01:08:08 05:14 11.45
424 BONTE LAURENCE JCPMF PECQ A2 6 01:08:09 05:15 11.45
425 GIZZI DOROTHÉE   A2 7 01:08:10 05:15 11.44
426 GIZZI STÉPHAN TRIATHLON LI... V2 82 01:08:11 05:15 11.44
427 WATTIEZ MURIELLE PIPAIX A1 16 01:08:17 05:15 11.42
428 DE CRAENE JEAN-PHILIPPE   V1 119 01:08:21 05:15 11.41
429 DE SMET ALEXANDRINE LES QUEBELETTES A1 17 01:08:26 05:16 11.40
430 MOULARD GEOFFREY   SE 142 01:08:27 05:16 11.40
431 DI LAURO MARTINO VELAINES V2 83 01:08:29 05:16 11.39
432 DERAMAIX JEAN-MARIE TEAM RUNNING 46 V3 27 01:08:31 05:16 11.38
433 CHARLES STÉPHANE JC HERINNES V1 120 01:08:31 05:16 11.38
434 VANDER MASSEN MARC ENFER DES CO... V2 84 01:08:35 05:17 11.37
435 CONART FRANÇOISE SPHO A2 8 01:08:38 05:17 11.36
436 CAUCHIES PIERRE-JULES   SE 143 01:08:43 05:17 11.35
437 CHERKI ZEHAIR   V2 85 01:08:49 05:18 11.33
438 DELAUNOY JACQUES   V2 86 01:08:50 05:18 11.33
439 DETOURNAY JEAN-BERNARD   V2 87 01:08:57 05:18 11.31
440 CHANOINE PASCAL TEAM ROCKET DS V2 88 01:08:59 05:18 11.31
441 PIRART JEREMY   SE 144 01:09:02 05:19 11.30
442 DUPONCHEEL JEAN-CLAUDE RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 89 01:09:08 05:19 11.28
443 MONTÉ JEAN VELAINES V3 28 01:09:11 05:19 11.27
444 VAN BREUSEGEM NIKITA JC ERWETEGEM ED 3 01:09:12 05:19 11.27
445 SLIMANI PEGGY RUNNING SAFE A1 18 01:09:17 05:20 11.26
446 FROISSART DAVID TEAM RUNNING 46 V1 121 01:09:19 05:20 11.25
447 VAN BREUSEGEM PAUL JC ERWETEGEM V3 29 01:09:23 05:20 11.24
448 DE WERGIFOSSE ALICE TORTUES MESL... DA 18 01:09:32 05:21 11.22
449 DE BECKER ISABELLE ET CHIEVRES DA 19 01:09:34 05:21 11.21
450 SAROUT SAMY ET CHIEVRES V2 90 01:09:36 05:21 11.21
451 VELGHE ALICE B BETES DE C... DA 20 01:09:38 05:21 11.20
452 DEVEUX STÉPHANE B BETES DE C... V1 122 01:09:39 05:21 11.20
453 CORNILLIE HERVÉ   SE 145 01:09:41 05:22 11.19
454 LELEUX CHRISTOPHE   SE 146 01:09:45 05:22 11.18
455 DE WITTE CHRISTIAN   V3 30 01:09:47 05:22 11.18
456 DESTREBECQ DIDIER   V1 123 01:09:48 05:22 11.17
457 DAYE JEAN-ROBERT LES NOIX DE ... V3 31 01:09:58 05:23 11.15
458 ANSCIAUX GUILLAUME   SE 147 01:10:00 05:23 11.14
459 LUXQUE XAVIER TORTUES MESL... SE 148 01:10:04 05:23 11.13
460 PLATTEEUW TANIA B BETES DE C... A1 19 01:10:04 05:23 11.13
461 PICRON ADRIEN PIPAIX SE 149 01:10:05 05:23 11.13
462 MONTEGNIES JEAN-JACQUES LES POTES O ... V3 32 01:10:05 05:23 11.13
463 LUCAS PHILIPPE TEMPLEUVE V2 91 01:10:07 05:24 11.12
464 GUERIERI VERONIQUE RC ESTAIMPUIS DA 21 01:10:10 05:24 11.12
465 HENNEBERT MARIE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 20 01:10:10 05:24 11.12
466 MAHIEU DAVID COACH RUNNING V1 124 01:10:10 05:24 11.12
467 BINON FRÉDÉRIQUE MONTS ET COL... A1 21 01:10:14 05:24 11.11
468 BOUCHAT ALEXANDRA TORTUES MESL... DA 22 01:10:16 05:24 11.10
469 DELCROIX LUC FARMERS CLUB V2 92 01:10:17 05:24 11.10
470 HEMPTE SYLVIE VELAINES A2 9 01:10:23 05:25 11.08
471 VERRUE FRANCIS BAC V4 6 01:10:24 05:25 11.08
472 DE SAINT MARTIN ALAIN ET CHIEVRES SE 150 01:10:26 05:25 11.07
473 GHILGEMYN SANDRINE RUNNING SAFE A1 22 01:10:30 05:25 11.06
474 DETRAIN STEPHANE JUPITEAM SE 151 01:10:31 05:25 11.06
475 AXENSALVA RENAUD AC BELOEIL V1 125 01:10:31 05:25 11.06
476 ALTRUY MOUNIA COACH RUNNING A1 23 01:10:34 05:26 11.05
477 BEKERS NOËL ADDM OGY V4 7 01:10:39 05:26 11.04
478 LECONTE BRIGITTE SPHO A2 10 01:10:41 05:26 11.04
479 ROLLAND PHILIPPE RAINBOW MULT... V2 93 01:10:42 05:26 11.03
480 VOITURIER LAURENT BAC SE 152 01:10:43 05:26 11.03
481 FROIDURE NADINE FARMERS CLUB A2 11 01:10:46 05:27 11.02
482 BAILLEUL PATRICK TORTUES MESL... V2 94 01:10:47 05:27 11.02
483 HERLIN FABRICE JC DES COLLINES V2 95 01:10:48 05:27 11.02
484 MICHEL JACQUES   V3 33 01:10:51 05:27 11.01
485 BEQUET YANNICK SPHO A2 12 01:10:55 05:27 11.00
486 PLANCQ AMÉLIA LES GENS D ERE DA 23 01:10:56 05:27 11.00
487 STROBBE CHARLES   SE 153 01:10:58 05:28 10.99
488 DOCQUIER VINCENT TEMPLEUVE V2 96 01:10:59 05:28 10.99
489 VINCENT ALBERT ET ENGHIEN V3 34 01:11:05 05:28 10.97
490 BEQUET JEAN-MARC SPHO V2 97 01:11:11 05:29 10.96
491 COPPIN JEAN-LOUIS JCPMF LESSINES V1 126 01:11:24 05:30 10.92
492 MASSCHELEIN PATRICIA RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 24 01:11:25 05:30 10.92
493 LALLEAU YANNICK   SE 154 01:11:26 05:30 10.92
494 LEMAIRE PERRINE RC ESTAIMPUIS DA 24 01:11:38 05:31 10.89
495 MUSUMECI BRUNO JCSA V3 35 01:11:56 05:32 10.84
496 CLINQUART JEAN-CHRISTOPHE ROAD RUNNING... V1 127 01:11:59 05:32 10.84
497 MAILLY ROLAND JCSA V3 36 01:11:59 05:32 10.84
498 SAFY YVES   V1 128 01:12:00 05:32 10.83
499 BASTEN MICHAËL TRI ATHLON A... V1 129 01:12:01 05:32 10.83
500 SENELLE PAUL-VALÉRY VELAINES V1 130 01:12:04 05:33 10.82
501 BONTE BÉRENGÈRE JCPMF PECQ A1 25 01:12:09 05:33 10.81
502 COLIN DAVID FARMERS CLUB V1 131 01:12:09 05:33 10.81
503 MARQUANT NICOLAS JC DES COLLINES SE 155 01:12:14 05:33 10.80
504 LIEVROUW DIDIER   V2 98 01:12:16 05:34 10.79
505 CABY BERNARD JCSA V2 99 01:12:17 05:34 10.79
506 JAUQUIER DAVID JCPMF LESSINES V1 132 01:12:19 05:34 10.79
507 DIRICQ CAROLINE SPHO A1 26 01:12:22 05:34 10.78
508 JAUPART VÉRONIQUE   A2 13 01:12:22 05:34 10.78
509 DEBAVEYE JOSEPH JCSA V4 8 01:12:24 05:34 10.77
510 DECORNET XAVIER   V2 100 01:12:26 05:34 10.77
511 DELONVILLE DANIEL VELAINES V3 37 01:12:27 05:34 10.77
512 CARBONNELLE CHRISTIANE KAIN B A2 14 01:12:29 05:35 10.76
513 DUBOIS THIBAUT   V1 133 01:12:30 05:35 10.76
514 THIERI STEPHANIE JC BLANDAIN A1 27 01:12:33 05:35 10.75
515 DILLIES MARC RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 134 01:12:39 05:35 10.74
516 DE DONDER SOPHIE RUNNING SAFE A2 15 01:12:46 05:36 10.72
517 NEERDAELS GUIDO FARMERS CLUB V2 101 01:12:48 05:36 10.71
518 DEMARQUE NICOLAS   SE 156 01:12:48 05:36 10.71
519 CARREZ MYRIAM JC DES COLLINES A1 28 01:12:49 05:36 10.71
520 HENRY MATHIEU JC HERINNES SE 157 01:12:50 05:36 10.71
521 VANDEMEULEBROUCKE KEVIN RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 158 01:12:50 05:36 10.71
522 VANCOPPENOLLE GUY   V3 38 01:12:52 05:36 10.70
523 POTTIEZ JEAN-MARC   V2 102 01:12:53 05:36 10.70
524 BONFIGLIO CALOGERO JCPMF LESSINES V3 39 01:12:57 05:37 10.69
525 PETINI CARLO   V2 103 01:13:04 05:37 10.68
526 COLLAGE JULIE   DA 25 01:13:09 05:38 10.66
527 BAUGNIES VALERIE TORTUES MESL... A1 29 01:13:13 05:38 10.65
528 VANDEPUTTE WILLY JC HERINNES V3 40 01:13:18 05:38 10.64
529 DELCAMBRE PHILIPPE B BETES DE C... V1 135 01:13:20 05:38 10.64
530 PARENT SABINE FARMERS CLUB A1 30 01:13:21 05:39 10.63
531 BONNET DOROTHÉE PRFM A2 16 01:13:22 05:39 10.63
532 BLONDELLE SOPHIE TORTUES MESL... A1 31 01:13:26 05:39 10.62
533 DEGRYSE PIERRE   V2 104 01:13:27 05:39 10.62
534 HOCQ MURIEL COACH RUNNING A1 32 01:13:31 05:39 10.61
535 MEURET PHILIPPE ACB V1 136 01:13:33 05:39 10.61
536 GODEFROID JOHAN   V2 105 01:13:34 05:40 10.60
537 CARLIER JEAN-MARIE JCSA V2 106 01:13:34 05:40 10.60
538 NOTTEBAERT FLORIE   DA 26 01:13:37 05:40 10.60
539 LEMOINE CHRISTELLE   A2 17 01:13:37 05:40 10.60
540 DEPLANQUE CHANTAL JC BLANDAIN A3 3 01:13:38 05:40 10.59
541 THOMAS MARIE LINE TORTUES MESL... A2 18 01:13:39 05:40 10.59
542 RICHOUX BÉNÉDICTE VELAINES A1 33 01:13:39 05:40 10.59
543 WANNEZ STEPHANIE B BETES DE C... A1 34 01:13:40 05:40 10.59
544 SOLBREUX VÉRONIQUE   A1 35 01:13:41 05:40 10.59
545 DUPONT ETHEL ACCROS 5 CLO... A1 36 01:13:45 05:40 10.58
546 MENART CÉDRIC BAC SE 159 01:13:46 05:40 10.57
547 DESPREZ ANGELE VELAINES A1 37 01:13:53 05:41 10.56
548 DEBELS OPHÉLIE ECLA DA 27 01:14:08 05:42 10.52
549 PISANO INGRID AC BELOEIL DA 28 01:14:09 05:42 10.52
550 HOVINE MARGAUX   DA 29 01:14:09 05:42 10.52
551 SIMONART DAVID   V1 137 01:14:11 05:42 10.51
552 SAMAIN PASCAL TRIATH V1 138 01:14:11 05:42 10.51
553 HUMETZ HERVÉ JC HERINNES V1 139 01:14:14 05:43 10.51
554 DEBELS OLIVIER ECLA LANDAS V1 140 01:14:21 05:43 10.49
555 PENNEQUIN SACHA AC ST SAUVEU... SE 160 01:14:24 05:43 10.48
556 FEUILLET JOHAN RAINBOW MULT... V2 107 01:14:27 05:44 10.48
557 VANHEYSTE JENNIFER JCPMF LESSINES DA 30 01:14:31 05:44 10.47
558 LEFEBVRE NORBERT VELAINES V2 108 01:14:32 05:44 10.47
559 GOETVINCK MARINA TORTUES MESL... A2 19 01:14:43 05:45 10.44
560 DUGAUQUIER CATHERINE ET CHIEVRES DA 31 01:14:49 05:45 10.43
561 VANDERSTRICHELEN SYLVIE ETC A1 38 01:14:49 05:45 10.43
562 DENYS SARAH COACH RUNNING A1 39 01:14:51 05:45 10.42
563 DELOBELLE CHANTAL SPHO A2 20 01:14:57 05:46 10.41
564 RENAUX NANCY VELAINES A1 40 01:15:04 05:46 10.39
565 GLORIEUX THIERRY VELAINES V2 109 01:15:08 05:47 10.38
566 CAUVIN MARYLENE JCPMF LESSINES A1 41 01:15:21 05:48 10.35
567 LECLERCQ PHILIPPE ACCROS 5 CLO... V2 110 01:15:24 05:48 10.34
568 CHERKI SAMIRA   A1 42 01:15:34 05:49 10.32
569 DECLERCK FLORENCE   DA 32 01:15:35 05:49 10.32
570 VANDEN BROECK ISEULT   DA 33 01:15:35 05:49 10.32
571 DELHAYE JEAN JACQUES RUNNINGGEEK V1 141 01:15:37 05:49 10.32
572 MESSIAEN THOMAS   SE 161 01:15:38 05:49 10.31
573 PIERQUIN SABINE JC HERINNES A2 21 01:15:42 05:49 10.30
574 BERNUS PHILIPPE KAIN B V3 41 01:15:50 05:50 10.29
575 DEPELCHIN ANNE CECILE TEMPLEUVE DA 34 01:15:52 05:50 10.28
576 LOUVIAU ISABELLE   DA 35 01:15:59 05:51 10.27
577 VAN BREUSEGEM SIEN ERWETEGEM DA 36 01:16:05 05:51 10.25
578 MALATERRE GILLES NO MACADAM STAR V3 42 01:16:17 05:52 10.23
579 DESMET YVES JCSA V3 43 01:16:20 05:52 10.22
580 LEROY AUDREY JC HERINNES DA 37 01:16:22 05:52 10.21
581 DUFOUR MANUEL LA GAYOLLE SE 162 01:16:32 05:53 10.19
582 FRIQUE MARIE-ANNE   A3 4 01:16:36 05:54 10.18
583 LEMAN INGE RUN 4 FUN A1 43 01:16:44 05:54 10.17
584 BILTRESSE MICHEL KAIN B V4 9 01:16:53 05:55 10.15
585 TANCRE PATRICK   V2 111 01:16:55 05:55 10.14
586 SYLVART TAMARA RUNNING SAFE A1 44 01:17:07 05:56 10.11
587 THAON JOSÉ SPHO V3 44 01:17:24 05:57 10.08
588 DEPELCHIN ISABELLE   A1 45 01:17:24 05:57 10.08
589 VANBERGHEM HENRI TORTUES MESL... V1 142 01:17:24 05:57 10.08
590 MOYAERTS NATHALIE ET ENGHIEN DA 38 01:17:28 05:58 10.07
591 COUPÉ FRANCIS KAIN B V4 10 01:17:30 05:58 10.06
592 DERIDDER ANNE-LISE   DA 39 01:17:33 05:58 10.06
593 DROOGMANS THOMAS ADDM OGY SE 163 01:17:36 05:58 10.05
594 NOULLET CLAUDE   V3 45 01:17:40 05:58 10.04
595 LECOUVET ISABELLE COACH RUNNING A2 22 01:17:41 05:59 10.04
596 DEBERDT DANY MMM V3 46 01:17:43 05:59 10.04
597 VAN DE WIELE NICOLAS LA GAYOLLE SE 164 01:17:52 05:59 10.02
598 DELVAUX LAURENT QUEBELETTES V1 143 01:17:54 06:00 10.01
599 CARLIER BRUNO VELAINES V3 47 01:18:00 06:00 10.00
600 NICOLLE BRUNO   V2 112 01:18:00 06:00 10.00
601 SOETENS QUENTIN   SE 165 01:18:09 06:01 9.98
602 PELLEGRIN BASTIEN   SE 166 01:18:15 06:01 9.97
603 BOUHON AMANDINE LES GENS D ERE DA 40 01:18:17 06:01 9.96
604 BAUSIER PHILIPPE RUNNING FRIENDS V2 113 01:18:18 06:01 9.96
605 GAILLEZ VIRGINIE JC HERINNES A1 46 01:18:18 06:01 9.96
606 DERMAUT LUC FARMERS CLUB V2 114 01:18:19 06:01 9.96
607 KUSTER THIEBAUD   DA 41 01:18:23 06:02 9.95
608 TOURBEZ CLAIRE   DA 42 01:18:23 06:02 9.95
609 STOCKE DAVID ET CHIEVRES V1 144 01:18:23 06:02 9.95
610 GRULOIS JOSEPH JC BLANDAIN V3 48 01:18:24 06:02 9.95
611 SCHOORE NOÉMIE   DA 43 01:18:25 06:02 9.95
612 DE VOS OLIVIER JCPMF LESSINES V1 145 01:18:27 06:02 9.94
613 BERNAERT MARLENE JCPMF LESSINES A1 47 01:18:28 06:02 9.94
614 DELLETTRE ANNE SPHO A2 23 01:19:07 06:05 9.86
615 COUSSÉ CHRISTOPHE VELAINES V2 115 01:19:12 06:06 9.85
616 ROOSE PRESCILLA   DA 44 01:19:28 06:07 9.82
617 VANGHELUWE PATRICK VELAINES V3 49 01:19:29 06:07 9.81
618 UYLEMBROUCK SERGE VELAINES V2 116 01:19:31 06:07 9.81
619 MARICHAL DOROTHÉE SPHO A1 48 01:19:33 06:07 9.81
620 WIBAUT ISABELLE   DA 45 01:19:34 06:07 9.80
621 LEMOINE SEVERINE   A1 49 01:19:37 06:07 9.80
622 DELNESTE JULIE COACH RUNNING A1 50 01:19:39 06:08 9.79
623 DUBOIS NATHALIE   A2 24 01:19:40 06:08 9.79
624 COLIN MORGAN   SE 167 01:19:55 06:09 9.76
625 CAMBIER LAURENCE TORTUES MESL... A2 25 01:20:01 06:09 9.75
626 MARIAGE YVES   V1 146 01:20:07 06:10 9.74
627 VOS ANNE VERTIGO DA 46 01:20:20 06:11 9.71
628 CHERKI SAMAR   ED 4 01:20:24 06:11 9.70
629 WOUTERS CAROLINE AC ST SAUVEU... DA 47 01:20:29 06:11 9.69
630 MARLIER ALAIN COACH RUNNING V2 117 01:20:30 06:12 9.69
631 COLLIE ANNE   A1 51 01:20:31 06:12 9.69
632 CASTELEYN LAURENCE   A1 52 01:20:31 06:12 9.69
633 DI VITA ROCCO JCSA V4 11 01:20:38 06:12 9.67
634 GOETGEBUER CHRISTOPHE RUNNING FARM... SE 168 01:20:54 06:13 9.64
635 BETERMIEZ MAGUY VELAINES A2 26 01:20:54 06:13 9.64
636 GUILLUY VÉRONIQUE VELAINES A2 27 01:21:08 06:14 9.61
637 PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE JCL V3 50 01:21:13 06:15 9.60
638 BARBIER BERNARD JC BLANDAIN V3 51 01:21:16 06:15 9.60
639 LEDOUX MIREILLE B BETES DE C... A1 53 01:21:16 06:15 9.60
640 HUGE LAURA   DA 48 01:21:19 06:15 9.59
641 VRYGHEM FLORENTINE   ED 5 01:21:20 06:15 9.59
642 VERDY ROMAIN   SE 169 01:21:22 06:16 9.59
643 DUTILLEUL ANNE-MARIE VELAINES A3 5 01:21:23 06:16 9.58
644 CUVELIER AURÉLIE TORTUES MESL... DA 49 01:21:27 06:16 9.58
645 DE MEESTER GERMAIN   V3 52 01:21:28 06:16 9.57
646 GRAINDORGE CATHERINE   A2 28 01:21:29 06:16 9.57
647 MUOIRA CATHERINE   A2 29 01:21:37 06:17 9.56
648 HANS CLÉMENTINE ADDM OGY DA 50 01:21:47 06:17 9.54
649 WATTEZ NATHALIE ATHOIS DE CO... A1 54 01:21:48 06:18 9.54
650 FRÉDÉRIC MARIE-CHANTAL VELAINES A2 30 01:21:52 06:18 9.53
651 WATTECAMPS FRÉDÉRICQ   V2 118 01:22:00 06:18 9.51
652 JUSTE PASCALINE SPHO A3 6 01:22:14 06:20 9.49
653 DUPUIS LAURENCE   A1 55 01:22:38 06:21 9.44
654 HENNUY ODILE JCPMF GENAPPE A2 31 01:22:41 06:22 9.43
655 BLOCQUEAU ANNE RUNNING SAFE A1 56 01:22:48 06:22 9.42
656 DUHEZ CÉLINE VELAINES DA 51 01:23:02 06:23 9.39
657 DELONVILLE ALAIN VELAINES V3 53 01:23:03 06:23 9.39
658 MALICE BARBARA FARMERS CLUB A1 57 01:23:10 06:24 9.38
659 VA DAELE FRANK   V2 119 01:23:11 06:24 9.38
660 MASURE VIRGINIE   DA 52 01:23:28 06:25 9.35
661 LEMAIRE ESTELLE ECLA LANDAS A2 32 01:24:02 06:28 9.28
662 MARCAILLE VIRGINIE   A1 58 01:24:02 06:28 9.28
663 SCHARLAEKEN SABINE   A2 33 01:24:07 06:28 9.27
664 MAUROY FRÉDÉRIC SPHO V2 120 01:24:14 06:29 9.26
665 DUBUIS SYLVAIN JC DES COLLINES SE 170 01:24:16 06:29 9.26
666 DE NÈVE CHANTAL AC ST SAUVEU... A2 34 01:24:24 06:30 9.24
667 DEBEL RICK   V2 121 01:24:37 06:31 9.22
668 FOURDIN STÉPHANIE RUN 4 FUN A1 59 01:25:17 06:34 9.15
669 THIMUS BAUDOUIN PIPAIX V3 54 01:25:33 06:35 9.12
670 CLARYSSE CAROLINE VELAINES A2 35 01:25:36 06:35 9.11
671 SECLÈVE ARLETTE VELAINES A3 7 01:25:43 06:36 9.10
672 VERCAIGNE MARTINE SPHO A1 60 01:25:44 06:36 9.10
673 PEUTTE SYLVIE VELAINES A2 36 01:25:46 06:36 9.09
674 MOUTURY CORALIE BAC A1 61 01:25:46 06:36 9.09
675 VANSTEENBRUGGE DOMINIQUE JC HERINNES A2 37 01:25:47 06:36 9.09
676 LECLERCQ BETTY RUN 4 FUN A1 62 01:25:50 06:36 9.09
677 ALLARD STEPHANE TIME TO RUN V3 55 01:25:58 06:37 9.07
678 VANDEPETTE MARLEEN R.A.L.L A1 63 01:26:03 06:37 9.06
679 LECLERCQ MICHEL CAP TEAM V4 12 01:26:59 06:41 8.97
680 LAGACHE BRUNO TIME TO RUN SE 171 01:27:07 06:42 8.95
681 CNUDDE SOPHIE   A1 64 01:27:20 06:43 8.93
682 BAINE TANIA JCPMF LESSINES A1 65 01:27:21 06:43 8.93
683 DUMONT BRIGITTE JCPMF GENAPPE A2 38 01:28:18 06:48 8.83
684 YPERSIEL JESSICA RAINBOW MULT... DA 53 01:29:11 06:52 8.75
685 SEGERS SOPHIE JC DES COLLINES DA 54 01:29:51 06:55 8.68
686 DELBECQ ANNE-LAURE TORTUES MESL... A1 66 01:29:51 06:55 8.68
687 BUYENS JOHAN BAV V3 56 01:30:15 06:57 8.64
688 BOULÉ SÉVERINE ROCCO TEAM A1 67 01:30:44 06:59 8.60
689 DEMANET SOPHIE B BETES DE C... A1 68 01:31:14 07:01 8.55
690 LENOIR GÉRARD TORTUES MESL... V2 122 01:31:18 07:01 8.54
691 PIRSON PATRICE JOGGANS V3 57 01:32:31 07:07 8.43
692 RUSTIN HÉLÈNE SPHO DA 55 01:33:35 07:12 8.33
693 MESSIAEN MONICA BAC DA 56 01:35:49 07:22 8.14
694 VANSAINGELE LUC SPHO V3 58 01:36:26 07:25 8.09
695 BERNUS POL-ANDRÉ KAIN B V3 59 01:36:27 07:25 8.09
696 HACHA FRANÇOIS CNDK V2 123 01:37:44 07:31 7.98