samedi 03 novembre 2018

Le Classement original se trouve sur : http://www.chronorace.be
 
LA CORRIDA DE GRAND-LEEZ
DISTANCE : 9.60 km
samedi 03 novembre 2018
 
Place Dos NOM Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 39 BROSSARD ERIC V1 1 0:33:58 03:32 16.96
2 348 GOCHARD MANU V2 1 0:34:22 03:35 16.76
3 374 CRUL TIMOTHY SH 1 0:34:22 03:35 16.76
4 83 SERRY FLORENT SH 2 0:34:41 03:37 16.61
5 21 NIHOUL MICHAEL V1 2 0:35:01 03:39 16.45
6 7 LOUIS SÉBASTIEN SH 3 0:35:38 03:43 16.17
7 239 DEMOULIN VINCENT V1 3 0:35:39 03:43 16.16
8 224 PERPETTE JACKY V2 2 0:35:40 03:43 16.15
9 247 HAMICHE MOHAMED V1 4 0:35:42 03:43 16.14
10 339 FRISON DAVID V1 5 0:35:47 03:44 16.10
11 78 VYTTENDAELE MATHIEU SH 4 0:35:59 03:45 16.01
12 340 GERMIAT BORIS SH 5 0:36:16 03:47 15.88
13 230 SCIUS THEO SH 6 0:36:46 03:50 15.67
14 103 CNOCQUART SEBASTIEN V1 6 0:36:48 03:50 15.65
15 228 MEIJNAERT TONI SH 7 0:37:16 03:53 15.46
16 347 LEROY VALÉRIE A1 1 0:37:28 03:54 15.38
17 113 SEPULT BENOIT V1 7 0:37:31 03:54 15.36
18 423 PIERRE FRÉDÉRIC V1 8 0:37:37 03:55 15.31
19 68 MARX GILLES SH 8 0:37:50 03:56 15.23
20 400 CLICHE CHRISTOPHE V2 3 0:37:53 03:57 15.21
21 73 HANQUET AXEL SH 9 0:37:54 03:57 15.20
22 369 BASTIEN GUILLAUME V1 9 0:37:56 03:57 15.19
23 63 ACUSILAS JEAN-YVES V1 10 0:38:10 03:59 15.09
24 75 VILLERS FABIAN SH 10 0:38:11 03:59 15.09
25 256 KUYPERS CHRISTOPHE V1 11 0:38:14 03:59 15.07
26 341 OULUKOFF ANAIS SD 1 0:38:20 04:00 15.03
27 74 VAN TERSCHE NATHANAEL SH 11 0:38:24 04:00 15.00
28 221 HALLAK GAETAN SH 12 0:38:33 04:01 14.94
29 398 ABRAS JEAN-FRANÇOIS SH 13 0:38:36 04:01 14.92
30 76 DUBOIS PASCAL V2 4 0:38:36 04:01 14.92
31 86 DUBOIS TRISTAN JH 1 0:38:43 04:02 14.88
32 87 DUBOIS BERTRAND V1 12 0:38:43 04:02 14.88
33 364 KAISER SIMON SH 14 0:38:45 04:02 14.87
34 18 BAURAING DAVID SH 15 0:39:07 04:04 14.73
35 71 COLSON FRANCIS V2 5 0:39:23 04:06 14.63
36 102 LORGE JEAN-MARC FREDDY V2 6 0:39:37 04:08 14.54
37 252 DEGEIMBRE SAN V1 13 0:39:38 04:08 14.54
38 44 BOITEL BRUNO SH 16 0:39:44 04:08 14.50
39 107 DEKNOP ERIC V1 14 0:39:46 04:09 14.49
40 231 MORONE YOHAN SH 17 0:39:54 04:09 14.44
41 368 MATAGNE JONATHAN SH 18 0:40:01 04:10 14.40
42 214 GUSTIN JÉRÔME V1 15 0:40:21 04:12 14.28
43 241 DESMET CLAUDE V1 16 0:40:22 04:12 14.27
44 61 VAN POUCKE CÉDRIC SH 19 0:40:28 04:13 14.24
45 88 CHEFFERT SEBASTIEN SH 20 0:40:37 04:14 14.18
46 387 DUBRUNFAUT SAMUEL SH 21 0:40:45 04:15 14.14
47 25 BOQUE DIDIER V2 7 0:40:59 04:16 14.06
48 46 VAN POUCKE JOSÉ V2 8 0:41:00 04:16 14.05
49 23 OGUZ NUZA V2 9 0:41:01 04:16 14.04
50 62 DIEUDONNÉ ANNE BERNADETTE A1 2 0:41:01 04:16 14.04
51 85 DORATIOTTO MATHIEU SH 22 0:41:16 04:18 13.96
52 353 HONDEQUIN ANNABELLE SD 2 0:41:19 04:18 13.94
53 219 FOGVENNE JOSÉ V2 10 0:41:25 04:19 13.91
54 409 KIPS DAVID SH 23 0:41:36 04:20 13.85
55 411 MORREN THIERRY SH 24 0:42:06 04:23 13.68
56 64 KOEKELBERG GEOFFREY SH 25 0:42:35 04:26 13.53
57 243 COOSEMANS JOËL V1 17 0:42:51 04:28 13.44
58 223 ROBAT JÉRÔME SH 26 0:42:54 04:28 13.43
59 246 JOSSE BERTRAND SH 27 0:42:58 04:29 13.41
60 40 PIERARD CORENTHIN JH 2 0:42:58 04:29 13.41
61 396 HENRIETTE LOIC SH 28 0:42:59 04:29 13.40
62 54 ILLISIBLE BERTRAND SH 29 0:43:02 04:29 13.39
63 70 DE BONDT MICHEL V2 11 0:43:18 04:31 13.30
64 222 THEMAUS KARL SH 30 0:43:20 04:31 13.29
65 108 VERHAEGEN JULIEN SH 31 0:43:26 04:31 13.26
66 227 GEVART JULIEN JH 3 0:43:29 04:32 13.25
67 412 KESCH MARC V1 18 0:43:35 04:32 13.22
68 260 HENQUIN WYLLIAM SH 32 0:43:35 04:32 13.22
69 389 BALLARD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SH 33 0:43:48 04:34 13.15
70 109 EL HARCHI HASSEN V1 19 0:44:03 04:35 13.08
71 84 MOUSSET THIBAUT SH 34 0:44:09 04:36 13.05
72 72 TRINE HUGUES V1 20 0:44:16 04:37 13.01
73 385 GILAIN MORGAN SD 3 0:44:18 04:37 13.00
74 92 JORIS SABINE SD 4 0:44:19 04:37 13.00
75 235 ATCHEWILLA DIMBA SH 35 0:44:23 04:37 12.98
76 418 MATHY VALENTINE SD 5 0:44:23 04:37 12.98
77 335 VAN HOVE FABRICE V1 21 0:44:27 04:38 12.96
78 53 DEBOURG BERTRAND SH 36 0:44:32 04:38 12.94
79 217 ZICOT GÉRARD V2 12 0:44:41 04:39 12.89
80 425 HERALY JEAN-PIERRE V2 13 0:44:44 04:40 12.88
81 99 RIJET QUENTIN SH 37 0:44:49 04:40 12.85
82 371 DEFÈCHE JULIEN SH 38 0:44:53 04:40 12.83
83 79 JOSSOGNE RAPHAEL SH 39 0:44:56 04:41 12.82
84 80 EVRARD THOMAS SH 40 0:44:56 04:41 12.82
85 211 DEMOULIN BRIGITTE A2 1 0:45:03 04:42 12.79
86 110 DRÈZE QUENTIN V1 22 0:45:06 04:42 12.77
87 237 OLÜZ DALAX V1 23 0:45:15 04:43 12.73
88 24 RUELLE DIEU FABIENNE A2 2 0:45:16 04:43 12.73
89 48 DE BROUWER JACQUES V2 14 0:45:30 04:44 12.66
90 250 DESMEDT JEROME SH 41 0:45:48 04:46 12.58
91 372 GEENS GRÉGORY V1 24 0:45:50 04:46 12.57
92 268 MATHY JEAN-LUC V3 1 0:45:52 04:47 12.56
93 424 ERRARD ARNAUD SH 42 0:45:57 04:47 12.54
94 19 HOULLEZ JEAN-GUY SH 43 0:46:17 04:49 12.45
95 91 MORVAL OLIVIER SH 44 0:46:41 04:52 12.34
96 94 RICHARD SH 45 0:46:43 04:52 12.33
97 366 MALAISE DENIS SH 46 0:46:48 04:52 12.31
98 66 GRUMIAUX BRUNO V1 25 0:46:55 04:53 12.28
99 361 JACQUET CATHERINE SD 6 0:47:01 04:54 12.25
100 349 BORCEUX PAULINE SD 7 0:47:01 04:54 12.25
101 52 DELCOURT JEAN V3 2 0:47:07 04:54 12.23
102 261 TRIMBOLI JULIEN SH 47 0:47:13 04:55 12.20
103 1314 DENIS NATHALIE A2 3 0:47:14 04:55 12.20
104 251 JAMIN GUILHEM SH 48 0:47:28 04:57 12.14
105 93 BUCINCKX QUENTIN SH 49 0:47:32 04:57 12.12
106 403 DONNAY ERIC V2 15 0:47:33 04:57 12.12
107 402 HAMOIR AUDE SD 8 0:47:46 04:59 12.06
108 421 DECELLE MARIE-JUSTINE SD 9 0:47:49 04:59 12.05
109 225 CARPIAUX SERGE V1 26 0:47:52 04:59 12.03
110 82 DEFOSSE FRANCK SH 50 0:48:01 05:00 12.00
111 397 BADOT MATHIEU SH 51 0:48:14 05:01 11.94
112 248 LEROY ERIC V1 27 0:48:14 05:01 11.94
113 342 VAST VÉRONIQUE A1 3 0:48:35 05:04 11.86
114 406 SANDRI FRANÇOIS SH 52 0:48:35 05:04 11.86
115 337 GOUDMAEKER CLAUDE V2 16 0:48:54 05:06 11.78
116 346 DEROY KARL SH 53 0:48:57 05:06 11.77
117 345 BERNARD MATHIEU SH 54 0:49:00 05:06 11.76
118 226 SOENEN JOSE V3 3 0:49:03 05:07 11.74
119 245 MULLIE MAXIME V1 28 0:49:12 05:07 11.71
120 65 LALLEMAND THOMAS V1 29 0:49:19 05:08 11.68
121 440 MACQ MATTHIEU SH 55 0:49:20 05:08 11.68
122 49 VANDEZDUDE LUC V3 4 0:49:28 05:09 11.65
123 45 KRIER MICHEL V1 30 0:49:28 05:09 11.65
124 233 GODART LAURENT SH 56 0:49:33 05:10 11.63
125 415 VANDEN-BULCKE LISA SD 10 0:49:33 05:10 11.63
126 249 MORVAL CHRISTIAN V3 5 0:49:37 05:10 11.61
127 379 JANSSEN KATHLEEN SD 11 0:49:41 05:10 11.59
128 242 GUILLAUME PIERRE SH 57 0:49:52 05:12 11.55
129 438 ROSIERE FRANCOIS SH 58 0:49:56 05:12 11.54
130 112 ROBILLARD THIBAUT V3 6 0:49:57 05:12 11.53
131 441 LACROIX JULIEN SH 59 0:50:00 05:12 11.52
132 95 HENRI PIERRE V2 17 0:50:06 05:13 11.50
133 111 COLPAERT GUIDO V4 1 0:50:07 05:13 11.49
134 57 VINCKE JACKY SH 60 0:50:08 05:13 11.49
135 232 JACQUES ALAIN V1 31 0:50:14 05:14 11.47
136 334 KOMINOWSKA BEATA SD 12 0:50:16 05:14 11.46
137 17 DEBOIS CELESTINE SD 13 0:50:19 05:14 11.45
138 100 VERBAENEN LUDOVIC SH 61 0:50:30 05:16 11.41
139 90 PAGE THIBAUT SH 62 0:50:37 05:16 11.38
140 262 ROPSON DELPHINE A1 4 0:50:44 05:17 11.35
141 220 COLETTE PIERRE V3 7 0:50:47 05:17 11.34
142 265 FRANSEN J-S V1 32 0:50:56 05:18 11.31
143 20 HORIDOR STEPHAN V1 33 0:51:08 05:20 11.27
144 81 MILLER CHRISTOPHE SH 63 0:51:09 05:20 11.26
145 378 LONGLE EMILIE SD 14 0:51:15 05:20 11.24
146 266 ILLISIBLE MARC V1 34 0:51:21 05:21 11.22
147 416 CHARLIER AMANDINE SD 15 0:51:23 05:21 11.21
148 395 SENY FRANÇOISE A2 4 0:51:28 05:22 11.19
149 264 MASUY CEDRY V1 35 0:51:34 05:22 11.17
150 439 HARGOT FLORENCE SD 16 0:51:40 05:23 11.15
151 38 ALSTEEN MICHEL V3 8 0:51:43 05:23 11.14
152 15 LEMAIRE JULIE SD 17 0:51:47 05:24 11.12
153 263 MANGOLD DIMITRI SH 64 0:51:47 05:24 11.12
154 386 DE KUYSSCHER LYDIA A1 5 0:51:51 05:24 11.11
155 67 VIDREQUIN SÉBASTIEN V1 36 0:52:08 05:26 11.05
156 338 JANSSENS JEAN-MARC V2 18 0:52:11 05:26 11.04
157 343 RASSE CATHERINE A1 6 0:52:33 05:28 10.96
158 213 LAMBERT NELLE JF 1 0:52:38 05:29 10.95
159 352 VICO MARIELLE A2 5 0:52:48 05:30 10.91
160 351 GILAIN PHILIPPE V3 9 0:52:50 05:30 10.90
161 116 DANSART FABRICE SH 65 0:52:54 05:31 10.89
162 332 DELANDE NICOLAS SH 66 0:53:01 05:31 10.87
163 89 HUPPERTZ GAETAN V1 37 0:53:03 05:32 10.86
164 333 BOUILLON MARIE-CLOTILDE SD 18 0:53:13 05:33 10.83
165 336 LUXEN JEAN-PHI V2 19 0:53:14 05:33 10.82
166 253 BASTIN JEAN CHARLES SH 67 0:53:19 05:33 10.80
167 399 GÉVART CÉLIA SD 19 0:53:20 05:33 10.80
168 367 LAMURY CATHERINE A1 7 0:53:22 05:33 10.79
169 350 DAS LAETITIA A1 8 0:53:38 05:35 10.74
170 14 PAQUET MARIE SD 20 0:53:42 05:36 10.73
171 407 DI DONATO OPHÉLIE SD 21 0:54:30 05:41 10.57
172 259 HEMMERYCKX JULIE SD 22 0:54:31 05:41 10.57
173 354 LEMAIRE FABRICE V2 20 0:54:56 05:43 10.49
174 271 PLANTIER CANDICE SD 23 0:55:22 05:46 10.40
175 381 RENOIR MAXIME SH 68 0:55:35 05:47 10.36
176 258 ROY CHRISTIAN V2 21 0:55:38 05:48 10.35
177 10 DELVAUX ALAIN V2 22 0:55:59 05:50 10.29
178 5 ROLAND MARIE A1 9 0:56:25 05:53 10.21
179 51 CHARLIER CHRISTIAN V2 23 0:56:30 05:53 10.20
180 255 GEERSEAU DIMITRI V1 38 0:56:33 05:53 10.19
181 4 D'OLNE EMMANUELLE SD 24 0:56:43 05:54 10.16
182 376 STUKKENS YVAN V1 39 0:56:46 05:55 10.15
183 244 PUELINGS SVEN V1 40 0:57:12 05:57 10.07
184 1315 JAUMOTTE CAROLINE A3 1 0:57:17 05:58 10.06
185 410 TOUSSAINT YVES V2 24 0:57:21 05:58 10.04
186 355 PLANCKAERT ARNAUD SH 69 0:57:26 05:59 10.03
187 234 DENIL NATHALIE A1 10 0:57:26 05:59 10.03
188 69 AUDOOREN ELS SD 25 0:57:26 05:59 10.03
189 356 KERESZTES AMANDINE SD 26 0:57:28 05:59 10.02
190 257 DUCAT AURELIE SD 27 0:57:40 06:00 9.99
191 373 LIBERT DIDIER V3 10 0:57:41 06:00 9.99
192 101 BURTON VINCIANE A2 6 0:58:15 06:04 9.89
193 420 MAQUET DEBORAH SD 28 0:58:19 06:04 9.88
194 370 PARRA AVILA ROCIO A1 11 0:58:26 06:05 9.86
195 13 PERIN FANNY A1 12 0:58:43 06:07 9.81
196 11 LATTINNE FRANCOISE SD 29 0:58:43 06:07 9.81
197 12 DESIRAUT CHRISTOPHE V1 41 0:58:43 06:07 9.81
198 394 SCHEERS VIRGINIE A1 13 0:59:22 06:11 9.70
199 417 CHARLIER VALENTIN SH 70 0:59:22 06:11 9.70
200 1 HENNES VANESSA SD 30 0:59:34 06:12 9.67
201 236 COURBET CATHERINE A1 14 0:59:47 06:14 9.64
202 229 DELHAISE RUDY V1 42 1:00:39 06:19 9.50
203 42 MATAGNE MARIE-ANGE A1 15 1:01:23 06:24 9.38
204 413 DUPIRE ALEXANDRA SD 31 1:01:26 06:24 9.38
205 422 BOLDRIN MARCO V1 43 1:01:27 06:24 9.37
206 362 OOST LAETITIA SD 32 1:01:55 06:27 9.30
207 380 DELEPINE SOPHIE SD 33 1:01:58 06:27 9.30
208 41 GODFROID ALLAN JH 4 1:02:06 06:28 9.28
209 388 THONON VIRGINIE SD 34 1:02:22 06:30 9.24
210 377 HANOSSET DELPHINE SD 35 1:02:24 06:30 9.23
211 210 FRANÇOIS ISABELLE A1 16 1:02:27 06:30 9.22
212 363 THIRY JULIE SD 36 1:02:28 06:30 9.22
213 22 HAEPERS BRIGITTE A1 17 1:02:35 06:31 9.20
214 215 GRÉGOIRE JULIE SD 37 1:03:41 06:38 9.05
215 419 FAYT EMMANUELLE A1 18 1:04:00 06:40 9.00
216 405 MIEVIS STÉPHANIE SD 38 1:04:00 06:40 9.00
217 408 TASS ISABELLE A2 7 1:04:00 06:40 9.00
218 404 MARTIN NANCY A1 19 1:04:02 06:40 9.00
219 426 ROBIN NICOLAS V1 44 1:04:02 06:40 9.00
220 391 PIERSON LINDA A1 20 1:04:16 06:42 8.96
221 383 BERTRAND MATTHIEU SH 71 1:04:21 06:42 8.95
222 384 LEMPEREUR JESSICA SD 39 1:04:21 06:42 8.95
223 55 HARPIGNIT CATHERINE A3 2 1:04:26 06:43 8.94
224 331 DAUGINET MARIELLE SD 40 1:04:52 06:45 8.88
225 98 DEMAZY CATHERINE A2 8 1:05:08 06:47 8.84
226 43 MATAGNE HERVE SH 72 1:05:52 06:52 8.75
227 382 HUBERT MURIEL A1 21 1:06:08 06:53 8.71
228 27 FORTEMS STÉPHANIE SD 41 1:06:49 06:58 8.62
229 28 LOWARD EMILIE JF 2 1:06:49 06:58 8.62
230 2 BONTEMPS VALERIE SD 42 1:08:32 07:08 8.41