samedi 03 novembre 2018

Le Classement original se trouve sur : http://www.chronorace.be
 
LA CORRIDA DE GRAND-LEEZ
DISTANCE : 3.20 km
samedi 03 novembre 2018
 
Place Dos NOM Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 2125 HERNALSTEENS CEDRIC SH 1 0:10:31 03:17 18.26
2 2136 PASTEELS JOHAN SH 2 0:11:06 03:28 17.30
3 2137 LUYCKX ANTOINE JH 1 0:11:20 03:32 16.94
4 2107 MEUWIS TRISTAN JH 2 0:11:26 03:34 16.80
5 1061 WARNON LAURENT SH 3 0:11:47 03:41 16.30
6 2105 GANTOIS CLÉMENT JH 3 0:12:47 04:00 15.02
7 2123 MALEVEZ MATTIS JH 4 0:13:39 04:16 14.07
8 2117 ILLISIBLE ARNO JH 5 0:13:42 04:17 14.02
9 2074 LAMBERT ARNAUD SH 4 0:13:55 04:21 13.80
10 2109 LAMBERT CLOVIS JH 6 0:14:11 04:26 13.54
11 2113 DESPY ARTHUR JH 7 0:14:13 04:27 13.51
12 2063 LEGROS FREDERIC V1 1 0:14:15 04:27 13.48
13 2007 NIHOUL CÉLESTIN JH 8 0:14:21 04:29 13.38
14 1331 SEPULT CHARLES JH 9 0:14:24 04:30 13.34
15 2009 ALSTEEN EVA JF 1 0:14:29 04:32 13.26
16 2038 GARCIA ESTÉBAN JH 10 0:14:39 04:35 13.11
17 2001 GILOT JAIMY JH 11 0:14:44 04:36 13.03
18 2120 KOEKELBERG NATHAN JH 12 0:15:22 04:48 12.50
19 2041 TEPPER ADAM JH 13 0:15:26 04:49 12.44
20 2044 TEPPER JAKUB JH 14 0:16:06 05:02 11.93
21 2104 PIERARD THEO JH 15 0:16:07 05:02 11.92
22 2135 NICHANIAN AUDREY A1 1 0:16:13 05:04 11.84
23 2062 BALLARD JULIETTE JF 2 0:16:35 05:11 11.58
24 2039 LEGROS RAPHAEL JH 16 0:16:45 05:14 11.46
25 2046 DELFOSSE QUENTIN JH 17 0:16:52 05:16 11.39
26 2138 DEFRENE JULIAN JH 18 0:16:54 05:17 11.36
27 2111 VANDENBERGHE LAYLA JF 3 0:17:12 05:22 11.16
28 2108 LAMBERT CHRISTOPHE V1 2 0:17:14 05:23 11.14
29 2110 VANDENBERGHE THIBAUD SH 5 0:17:14 05:23 11.14
30 238 MARÉCHAL CHRISTOPHE SH 6 0:17:33 05:29 10.94
31 2064 HALENG FREDERIQUE A1 2 0:17:51 05:35 10.76
32 2008 NIHOUL BLANDINE JF 4 0:18:08 05:40 10.59
33 2073 LAMBERT ARNAUD SH 7 0:18:29 05:47 10.39
34 1308 ETEROVIC SANDRA A1 3 0:18:36 05:49 10.32
35 2054 NOEL CHRISTOPHE V1 3 0:18:43 05:51 10.26
36 2057 HUMBLET DIEGO JH 19 0:18:43 05:51 10.26
37 2053 NOEL AMANDINE JF 5 0:18:44 05:51 10.25
38 104 HURION DIMITRI V1 4 0:19:17 06:01 9.96
39 2034 ECHIHEB ILHAM SD 1 0:19:26 06:04 9.88
40 2006 TOULLY VICTORE JH 20 0:19:34 06:07 9.81
41 2131 BONTEMPS MAXENCE JH 21 0:19:44 06:10 9.73
42 2141 PIRET STEVE SH 8 0:19:45 06:10 9.72
43 2140 PIRET LUNA JF 6 0:19:46 06:11 9.72
44 2106 JAUMIN OLIVIER V1 5 0:19:48 06:11 9.70
45 2126 CAZANDE JUSTIN JH 22 0:19:52 06:12 9.67
46 2119 DE VOS SIMON JH 23 0:19:53 06:13 9.66
47 2005 DECELLE CORENTIN JH 24 0:19:57 06:14 9.63
48 2069 STUKKENS TRISTAN JH 25 0:20:02 06:16 9.59
49 2139 HEMPTE CINDY SD 2 0:20:04 06:16 9.57
50 2134 VAN MOLLEKOT BÉRENGÈRE SD 3 0:20:16 06:20 9.48
51 2067 LOGE CARINE A2 1 0:20:32 06:25 9.35
52 2132 CONOBERT AMANDINE SD 4 0:20:49 06:30 9.23
53 1233 DENIL JOELLE A2 2 0:21:01 06:34 9.14
54 2115 LIBERT ANNE A1 4 0:21:02 06:34 9.13
55 2112 DELOURG VICTOR JH 26 0:21:09 06:36 9.08
56 2124 RUYSSEN ÉLEA JF 7 0:21:14 06:38 9.04
57 2065 DESCHUYTENEER LILOU JF 8 0:21:15 06:38 9.04
58 2003 LOUIS MAËLINE JF 9 0:21:19 06:40 9.01
59 2070 STUKKENS LUCIE JF 10 0:21:20 06:40 9.00
60 2048 VAN DE PUTTE JACK JH 27 0:21:25 06:41 8.97
61 2121 DEBBELAERE DAVID JH 28 0:21:25 06:41 8.97
62 2129 HACHEL JOEL V1 6 0:21:31 06:43 8.92
63 2066 DESCHUYTENEER JEF JH 29 0:21:37 06:45 8.88
64 2127 CAZANDE NATHAN JH 30 0:21:39 06:46 8.87
65 2128 CAZANDE EMMANUEL V1 7 0:21:42 06:47 8.85
66 393 DESCHUYTENEER CHRISTOPHE V1 8 0:21:48 06:49 8.81
67 1214 LAURENT BERNARD V2 1 0:21:50 06:49 8.80
68 2050 MICHIELS CHRISTIAN V2 2 0:21:54 06:51 8.77
69 2142 HANUISE MAUD SD 5 0:22:04 06:54 8.70
70 1191 TREKKER ELOISE JF 11 0:22:04 06:54 8.70
71 1189 HEYREMAN CORENTIN JH 31 0:22:07 06:55 8.68
72 1193 BAILLY SANDRINE SD 6 0:22:34 07:03 8.51
73 2072 VINCENT MORGANE SD 7 0:22:51 07:08 8.40
74 2060 LONGCHAMP AMANDINE SD 8 0:22:52 07:09 8.40
75 2068 FLORENCE MARIANNE A2 3 0:22:56 07:10 8.37
76 269 DENYS NICOLAS SH 9 0:23:06 07:13 8.31
77 1083 LEHERTE MURIELLE A2 4 0:23:21 07:18 8.22
78 2101 STRUYVEN ALEXIANE JF 12 0:23:23 07:18 8.21
79 2061 MONFILS ANNICK A2 5 0:23:45 07:25 8.09
80 2100 STRUYVEN OCÉANE JF 13 0:23:46 07:26 8.08
81 2133 VICKI PRISICILLA SD 9 0:24:02 07:31 7.99
82 2075 ROBIN JULIETTE JF 14 0:25:09 07:51 7.64
83 2130 FEROOZ NICOLAS SH 10 0:25:14 07:53 7.61
84 2102 GODFROID DAMIEN JH 32 0:25:26 07:57 7.55
85 2103 PIERARD MAUREEN JF 15 0:25:27 07:57 7.55
86 2118 RULENS MARYLÈNE A1 5 0:25:30 07:58 7.53
87 2045 DELISE JACQUES V2 3 0:25:46 08:03 7.45