dimanche 14 octobre 2018

le classement original se trouve sur : http://www.inedichrono.be    
 
LES JOGGING & TRAIL DE BOIS-DE-BREUX
DISTANCE 10.97 km
dimanche 14 octobre 2018
 
Place dos NOM Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 531 PIERRON OLIVIER V1 1 00:42:28 03:52 15.50
2 549 PIERRON CATHERINE D 1 00:49:51 04:33 13.20
3 550 DUPONT JAN S 1 00:50:15 04:35 13.10
4 551 LAMBRECHT JEAN FRANCOIS S 2 00:50:29 04:36 13.04
5 530 PIERRON THOMAS EG 1 00:50:47 04:38 12.96
6 577 BELVAUX YANNICK S 3 00:52:32 04:47 12.53
7 533 BOSCOLO MANUEL V1 2 00:52:56 04:50 12.44
8 601 RENOUARD LOIC S 4 00:53:09 04:51 12.38
9 519 VAN KERHOVEN MARTIN S 5 00:53:40 04:54 12.27
10 532 FRAIKIN MAXIME S 6 00:53:43 04:54 12.25
11 556 KEIL YVES V1 3 00:54:32 04:58 12.07
12 510 JOWAY ERIC V2 1 00:54:37 04:59 12.05
13 594 COP THOMAS S 7 00:54:45 04:59 12.02
14 605 WACQUEZ ANTHONIN S 8 00:55:44 05:05 11.81
15 518 BARNABÉ MICHEL V2 2 00:56:31 05:09 11.65
16 540 PIRON VERONIQUE A1 1 00:57:08 05:12 11.52
17 569 KEUSCH MARIE D 2 00:57:16 05:13 11.49
18 548 HALET GEOFFREY S 9 00:57:28 05:14 11.45
19 547 DOSSERAY JULIEN S 10 00:57:39 05:15 11.42
20 578 VERSIEUX BERTRAND S 11 00:57:41 05:15 11.41
21 520 VAN KERHOVEN ANTOINE S 12 00:57:47 05:16 11.39
22 527 JEHIN THOMAS S 13 00:58:07 05:18 11.33
23 574 CRUNELLE JULIEN S 14 00:58:19 05:19 11.29
24 568 DARCIS JOEL S 15 00:58:29 05:20 11.26
25 586 KOSCHNICRE YVES S 16 00:58:30 05:20 11.25
26 587 DELVAUX JEAN MARC S 17 00:59:29 05:25 11.07
27 557 DEFRAIGNE MARC S 18 00:59:36 05:26 11.04
28 516 MANIGLIA GREGORY S 19 00:59:42 05:27 11.03
29 562 HUMBLET ANTHONY S 20 00:59:47 05:27 11.01
30 560 TROUSSART BLAISE S 21 00:59:57 05:28 10.98
31 503 CUTILLO MARCEL V1 4 01:00:03 05:28 10.96
32 514 STRUYF PAUL V3 1 01:00:04 05:29 10.96
33 512 MELIN THEO EG 2 01:00:30 05:31 10.88
34 553 ARNOULD LUCIEN V1 5 01:00:50 05:33 10.82
35 535 RUBERTO PASQUALE V3 2 01:01:13 05:35 10.75
36 566 PIERARD GILLES S 22 01:01:44 05:38 10.66
37 593 CALTABELLOTTA PATRICK V1 6 01:01:53 05:38 10.64
38 600 HUVELLE BENOIT S 23 01:01:56 05:39 10.63
39 583 DELREZ MARIE-HELENE A2 1 01:02:06 05:40 10.60
40 590 COUNET CHRISTIAN V2 3 01:02:06 05:40 10.60
41 563 DOPPEE MAGALI A1 2 01:02:52 05:44 10.47
42 572 RADERMECKER TOM EG 3 01:02:58 05:44 10.45
43 604 WACQUEZ JOACHIM S 24 01:02:59 05:44 10.45
44 545 GALERE CHRISTOPHE V1 7 01:03:12 05:46 10.42
45 596 VANHERTERYCK DENIS S 25 01:03:23 05:47 10.38
46 525 EVRARD FRANCOIS S 26 01:03:25 05:47 10.38
47 542 DE CECCO JONATHAN S 27 01:03:27 05:47 10.37
48 539 DE CECCO MICHAEL V1 8 01:03:53 05:49 10.30
49 541 DE CECCO FREDERIC V1 9 01:03:53 05:49 10.30
50 546 DE RE PATRICK V1 10 01:04:26 05:52 10.22
51 584 KREUSCH ROBERT V2 4 01:04:26 05:52 10.22
52 575 REINDERS THIERRY V1 11 01:04:26 05:52 10.22
53 502 BOSSELOIR ANNICK A2 2 01:05:08 05:56 10.11
54 580 THONON PIERRE V1 12 01:05:13 05:57 10.09
55 537 PIRARD SEVERINE A1 3 01:05:24 05:58 10.06
56 515 MOSSADEQ RAYAN S 28 01:06:35 06:04 9.89
57 567 WILKIN MAXIME S 29 01:07:01 06:07 9.82
58 536 CORNET ALYSSA D 3 01:07:24 06:09 9.77
59 544 COSSE FRANCOIS V1 13 01:07:24 06:09 9.77
60 521 MANIA PHILIPPE V2 5 01:07:32 06:09 9.75
61 561 HENNEN GREGOIRE EG 4 01:08:13 06:13 9.65
62 506 GARNIER QUENTIN S 30 01:08:23 06:14 9.63
63 579 GRAU DAVID S 31 01:08:31 06:15 9.61
64 522 DI GIACOMO MAURICE V2 6 01:08:56 06:17 9.55
65 511 LARMINIER CLAUDE V3 3 01:10:24 06:25 9.35
66 517 CRISTINO GREGORY S 32 01:10:47 06:27 9.30
67 602 LHUSSIER MAXIME S 33 01:10:47 06:27 9.30
68 588 MARTIN ALEXANDRE S 34 01:10:48 06:27 9.30
69 73 MATHIEU CHRISTELLE A1 4 01:10:53 06:28 9.29
70 526 RAMACKERS ALAIN V3 4 01:11:19 06:30 9.23
71 507 GARNIER STÉPHANIE D 4 01:11:22 06:30 9.22
72 538 PIERRON ROLAND V4 1 01:11:29 06:31 9.21
73 528 BURELLI MARGAUX D 5 01:11:45 06:32 9.17
74 505 FOURNY PHILIPPE V3 5 01:12:19 06:36 9.10
75 591 CHEYRELS PHILIPPE V1 14 01:13:11 06:40 8.99
76 552 VANDEBURIE JULIEN S 35 01:13:32 06:42 8.95
77 504 DOHEN PHILIPPE V2 7 01:13:48 06:44 8.92
78 554 DOSSERAY REGIS V1 15 01:14:13 06:46 8.87
79 523 MALTSCHENKOW CATHY A2 3 01:14:15 06:46 8.87
80 589 GIGOT VALERIE A2 4 01:14:15 06:46 8.87
81 501 ACHENNE CHARLOTTE D 6 01:15:29 06:53 8.72
82 603 AUDRIT MARINE D 7 01:16:07 06:56 8.65
83 582 DRION FRANCOIS S 36 01:16:07 06:56 8.65
84 565 WILLEM MICHEL V2 8 01:18:55 07:12 8.34
85 558 BECK JULIE D 8 01:19:54 07:17 8.24
86 576 MONTJOIE PHILIPPE V2 9 01:20:33 07:21 8.17
87 559 MERCIER SYLVIE A2 5 01:21:14 07:24 8.10
88 573 HOCMAN SARAH D 9 01:25:37 07:48 7.69
89 509 HAGON ANNE A3 1 01:25:37 07:48 7.69
90 570 GALLER MARIE-PIERRE A1 5 01:25:56 07:50 7.66
91 571 SCHNITZLER ARIANE A1 6 01:25:57 07:50 7.66
92 598 NATALIS MICHELE A2 6 01:25:57 07:50 7.66
93 564 WILLEM THOMAS S 37 01:29:31 08:10 7.35