dimanche 07 octobre 2018

Le classement original se trouve sur : http://courirpourleplaisir.be
COURSES OLNOISES
LES FEUILLES MORTES - OLNE
DISTANCE 12.40 km
dimanche 07 octobre 2018
               
        www.caletclasjog.be
Place dos NOM Catég. Pl/Cat. temps temps/km Vitesse
1 542 PIERRON OLIVIER V1 1 0:51:31 04:09 14.44
2 585 GEROMBOUX ARNAUD S 1 0:51:51 04:11 14.35
3 175 SCHOLZEN CHRISTOPHE S 2 0:52:29 04:14 14.17
4 127 MÉMURLIN CHRISTOPHE S 3 0:55:55 04:31 13.30
5 546 MARTIN ANTOINE S 4 0:56:36 04:34 13.14
6 571 GODEFROID RENAUD S 5 0:57:07 04:36 13.02
7 574 HECK MARC V1 2 0:57:50 04:40 12.86
8 181 PAQUES THIERRY V2 1 0:58:02 04:41 12.82
9 566 DRISSI TOUFIK S 6 0:58:27 04:43 12.73
10 115 GUISSART ALAIN V1 3 0:59:41 04:49 12.46
11 24 JORIS JONATHAN S 7 1:01:03 04:55 12.19
12 544 PIERRON THOMAS JG 1 1:04:09 05:10 11.60
13 538 PIERRON CATHERINE D 1 1:04:19 05:11 11.57
14 565 DEJARDIN FRED V1 4 1:05:14 05:16 11.40
15 552 DEBIOLLE VINCENT V2 2 1:05:51 05:19 11.30
16 551 DETHIER MARC V3 1 1:06:20 05:21 11.21
17 143 JEUKENS MICHEL V1 5 1:06:24 05:21 11.20
18 40 CANALES ALBERTO V3 2 1:06:43 05:23 11.15
19 32 RIGO MICHEL V1 6 1:07:34 05:27 11.01
20 74 DAMBLON PATRICK V2 3 1:07:44 05:28 10.98
21 540 SOMJA VICTOR V3 3 1:07:50 05:28 10.97
22 33 DETHIER ALAIN V2 4 1:08:55 05:34 10.79
23 240 NIHANT FABIAN V2 5 1:10:49 05:43 10.50
24 68 CHUDYBA JEAN-MARIE V2 6 1:11:00 05:44 10.48
25 524 MUNOS CELINE A 1 1:11:01 05:44 10.48
26 532 SICIM MUSTAPHA V1 7 1:11:22 05:45 10.42
27 225 LETELLIER J LUC V2 7 1:11:30 05:46 10.40
28 523 FAFCHAMPS CLAUDINE A 2 1:11:47 05:47 10.36
29 579 DESSOUROUX JEAN V3 4 1:12:20 05:50 10.28
30 539 TECQMENNE MICHEL V3 5 1:12:27 05:51 10.27
31 170 BATTISTINI LUCIANO V3 6 1:12:34 05:51 10.25
32 165 FRANCOIS VALERIE A 3 1:13:05 05:54 10.18
33 535 JENNEN PATRICK V2 8 1:14:02 05:58 10.05
34 98 MANFÉ DIMITRI S 8 1:14:08 05:59 10.03
35 568 MELARD J-EMILE S 9 1:14:15 05:59 10.02
36 123 PISCART FRANCOISE A 4 1:14:21 06:00 10.01
37 564 BALSAN LUC V2 9 1:14:32 06:01 9.98
38 5 MATHOT RICHARD V3 7 1:14:43 06:02 9.96
39 108 LEMAIRE SACHA JG 2 1:15:33 06:06 9.85
40 536 JENNEN VICTORIA JF 1 1:15:40 06:06 9.83
41 87 TRAN XUAN-MAI A 5 1:15:44 06:07 9.82
42 75 CLOSSET DIDIER V1 8 1:16:00 06:08 9.79
43 238 DELREZ SANDRA A 6 1:16:21 06:09 9.74
44 533 SIEBENBOUR MICHEL V2 10 1:16:26 06:10 9.73
45 573 BERESSE SERGE V1 9 1:17:21 06:14 9.62
46 57 BOLLEN PASCAL V2 11 1:17:48 06:17 9.56
47 508 BAGUETTE MANU V1 10 1:17:50 06:17 9.56
48 545 DARTOIS FABRICE V1 11 1:19:55 06:27 9.31
49 548 JEWASINSKI MICHEL V1 12 1:20:05 06:28 9.29
50 569 DEMONCEAU J-LUC V2 12 1:20:07 06:28 9.29
51 67 REGNIER DIDIER V2 13 1:20:09 06:28 9.28
52 316 MAROT BERNARD V3 8 1:20:30 06:30 9.24
53 66 LEFORT PIERRE V1 13 1:20:44 06:31 9.21
54 525 VANDORMAEL KOEN V1 14 1:20:46 06:31 9.21
55 42 HERTOGEN WILLY V4 1 1:20:51 06:31 9.20
56 85 LESSAIN ERIC V2 14 1:21:30 06:34 9.13
57 570 ZINDARSIC JOELLE A 7 1:21:39 06:35 9.11
58 562 MERCENNIER JOSE V2 15 1:21:45 06:36 9.10
59 567 RAY LAETITIA D 2 1:21:48 06:36 9.09
60 11 BOSSELOIR ANNICK A 8 1:22:17 06:38 9.04
61 58 PIRARD SEVERINE A 9 1:22:36 06:40 9.01
62 77 STEIMES NATHALIE A 10 1:22:47 06:41 8.99
63 537 DEMOITIE CEDRIC S 10 1:22:53 06:41 8.98
64 149 MAURO CALOGERO V4 2 1:22:56 06:41 8.97
65 60 PETERS FABRICE V1 15 1:25:36 06:54 8.69
66 2 BAAR GRÉGORY S 11 1:26:22 06:58 8.61
67 38 IMMERIX JEAN PIERRE V3 9 1:27:07 07:02 8.54
68 503 FAORLIN FABIANO V2 16 1:29:44 07:14 8.29
69 583 DUMBEUCH ANNE A 11 1:30:00 07:16 8.27
70 550 DEMOL CINDY D 3 1:32:33 07:28 8.04
71 215 SOMJA JEAN-PHILIPPE S 12 1:32:35 07:28 8.03
72 529 MOSSAY PASCAL V1 16 1:33:50 07:34 7.93
73 530 JOVENAU STEVE V1 17 1:33:52 07:34 7.93
74 575 MARTIN FABIENNE A 12 1:34:09 07:36 7.90
75 556 ROBERT MURIEL A 13 1:34:34 07:38 7.87
76 50 VAN LAAR CHRISTINE A 14 1:34:35 07:38 7.87
77 560 KLEYNEN FRANCINE A 15 1:34:47 07:39 7.85
78 578 CORMAN SANDRA A 16 1:34:53 07:39 7.84
79 572 LENELLE CHARLOTTE D 4 1:35:38 07:43 7.78
80 505 JENNIGES SOPHIE A 17 1:36:18 07:46 7.72
81 234 KALIN THIERRY V1 18 1:36:30 07:47 7.71
82 517 HERKENNE NANATHALIE A 18 1:36:53 07:49 7.68
83 557 HERBIN AGNES A 19 1:36:57 07:49 7.67
84 531 DENOISIEUX CHRISTIAN V2 17 1:37:50 07:53 7.60
85 555 DIATTARDI OLIVIER V1 19 1:41:45 08:12 7.31
86 553 CLARENS SAMANTHA A 20 1:41:48 08:13 7.31
87 581 WATTS NATHALIE A 21 1:51:42 09:01 6.66
88 582 CREUEN MICHEL V3 10 1:51:45 09:01 6.66