dimanche 07 octobre 2018

Le classement original se trouve sur : http://www.challengehesbignon.be/
CHALLENGE HESBIGNON
LA MOHATOISE - MOHA
DISTANCE 10.50 km
dimanche 07 octobre 2018
 
Place dos Nom Cat. Pl/Cat. temps temps/km Vitesse
1 510 THEUNIS Gert V1 1 00:37:44 03:36 16.70
2 3782 LEKEU Fred SH 1 00:38:12 03:38 16.49
3 352 VANHEES Jean SH 2 00:38:34 03:40 16.34
4 3767 LONCAR Freddy V1 2 00:39:11 03:44 16.08
5 3788 CLASSE Anthony EG 1 00:40:07 03:49 15.70
6 485 VAN LOO remi SH 3 00:40:17 03:50 15.64
7 357 APPLINCOURT julien SH 4 00:40:18 03:50 15.63
8 359 FRISON david V1 3 00:40:27 03:51 15.57
9 592 KEMPINAIRE Bernard V1 4 00:41:04 03:55 15.34
10 660 FERRETTI Fabian V1 5 00:41:36 03:58 15.14
11 509 BELLEN Peter V1 6 00:41:46 03:59 15.08
12 3774 HENNUY Amaury SH 5 00:42:11 04:01 14.93
13 479 SCALAIS jean-philippe V1 7 00:42:47 04:04 14.73
14 511 RASKINET Renaud V1 8 00:42:55 04:05 14.68
15 3804 DAUBY Pierre SH 6 00:43:33 04:09 14.47
16 637 WOLFS Michel V2 1 00:44:01 04:12 14.31
17 368 FOLDESI david V1 9 00:44:01 04:12 14.31
18 417 WERCKX LUDO V2 2 00:44:12 04:13 14.25
19 440 BONTINCK koen V2 3 00:44:17 04:13 14.23
20 434 DEMARET raymond V3 1 00:44:45 04:16 14.08
21 454 PRINSENS geoffrey SH 7 00:44:49 04:16 14.06
22 410 DEMARET frederik V1 10 00:44:54 04:17 14.03
23 3610 FRAITURE Henri SH 8 00:44:58 04:17 14.01
24 3820 LUCAS Christophe V1 11 00:44:59 04:17 14.01
25 517 KNAPEN Maxime V2 4 00:45:03 04:17 13.98
26 3763 LEONARD Marc V1 12 00:45:04 04:18 13.98
27 408 VANHERCK thierry V2 5 00:45:15 04:19 13.92
28 3773 TRISMAN Adam SH 9 00:45:19 04:19 13.90
29 3397 JACOB Ann SD 1 00:45:21 04:19 13.89
30 3673 BOSCO Lionel SH 10 00:45:26 04:20 13.87
31 3071 MAHAUX Philippe V1 13 00:45:33 04:20 13.83
32 430 CREMER patrick V3 2 00:45:34 04:20 13.83
33 628 GILLET Dominique V2 6 00:45:36 04:21 13.82
34 463 RIHON paul V3 3 00:45:44 04:21 13.78
35 2668 GRAINDORGE Frederic V1 14 00:45:49 04:22 13.75
36 2622 BAUMANS BENOIT V1 15 00:45:58 04:23 13.71
37 581 SOBKOWIAK Martine SD 2 00:46:01 04:23 13.69
38 3789 CLASSE Grégory V1 16 00:46:03 04:23 13.68
39 684 DE ROECK Peter V2 7 00:46:08 04:24 13.66
40 607 BOUMAL Jean-Marc V1 17 00:46:25 04:25 13.57
41 416 BINJE valerie A1 1 00:46:27 04:25 13.56
42 3787 ROQUET Raphael V1 18 00:46:57 04:28 13.42
43 3770 SALERNO Julien SH 11 00:47:07 04:29 13.37
44 399 DRESSEN laurence A1 2 00:47:12 04:30 13.35
45 473 DRIESEN dimitri V1 19 00:47:27 04:31 13.28
46 568 RENAULT greg V1 20 00:47:31 04:32 13.26
47 529 OGER Sylvain V1 21 00:47:33 04:32 13.25
48 651 GILLET Serge V2 8 00:47:34 04:32 13.24
49 613 MOSTINCKX Nicola SH 12 00:47:37 04:32 13.23
50 464 DRIESEN femke SD 3 00:47:42 04:33 13.21
51 3766 LAKAYE Dimitri SH 13 00:47:43 04:33 13.20
52 355 VANDENSAVEL albert V3 4 00:47:49 04:33 13.18
53 3819 GUILMAIN Jéjé V1 22 00:48:00 04:34 13.13
54 505 DELBOVIER didier V1 23 00:48:01 04:34 13.12
55 561 HUYBRECHTS stefaan V1 24 00:48:03 04:35 13.11
56 615 GHEURY Philippe V1 25 00:48:21 04:36 13.03
57 576 DOTRIMONT olivier V1 26 00:48:31 04:37 12.99
58 3650 DONEUX Philippe SH 14 00:48:31 04:37 12.99
59 3806 FERIR Patrick V2 9 00:48:42 04:38 12.94
60 3794 ROUSSEAUX Samuel SH 15 00:48:42 04:38 12.94
61 3815 GRUSLIN Philippe V2 10 00:48:44 04:38 12.93
62 2677 SULEAU Thomas SH 16 00:48:47 04:39 12.91
63 3803 NELIS Raphael SH 17 00:48:47 04:39 12.91
64 3816 DORMAL Stéphane V1 27 00:48:48 04:39 12.91
65 514 BROOS Bruno V3 5 00:48:50 04:39 12.90
66 481 UITDEBROEKS romain V3 6 00:48:51 04:39 12.90
67 364 DESSY sebastien V1 28 00:49:01 04:40 12.85
68 3824 COP Thomas SH 18 00:49:01 04:40 12.85
69 2656 GUILLAUME Jean-Michel SH 19 00:49:09 04:41 12.82
70 480 GERMEAU beatrice SD 4 00:49:12 04:41 12.80
71 358 SAVONET yves V1 29 00:49:13 04:41 12.80
72 3836 DECHANY Romain SH 20 00:49:18 04:42 12.78
73 3823 MAREE Maxime EG 2 00:49:25 04:42 12.75
74 572 DENDAL Didier V2 11 00:49:47 04:44 12.65
75 3793 BALTHASART Olivier SH 21 00:49:55 04:45 12.62
76 370 BALON sandrine A1 3 00:49:58 04:46 12.61
77 371 THONET philippe V2 12 00:49:59 04:46 12.60
78 3761 GAUTHY Mathieu SH 22 00:50:04 04:46 12.58
79 3827 GILLET Davy SH 23 00:50:11 04:47 12.55
80 544 DELOGE Jean-François V1 30 00:50:12 04:47 12.55
81 407 HANQUET yves V2 13 00:50:15 04:47 12.54
82 3769 MODAERT Dimitri V1 31 00:50:16 04:47 12.53
83 655 DORVAL Philippe V1 32 00:50:20 04:48 12.52
84 597 MASSET Philippe V1 33 00:50:35 04:49 12.45
85 3776 VALDES Fabian V1 34 00:50:54 04:51 12.38
86 379 GOVAERTS kris V3 7 00:51:21 04:53 12.27
87 419 HOFMAN michael V1 35 00:51:30 04:54 12.23
88 470 DETRIXHE christophe V1 36 00:51:40 04:55 12.19
89 435 VANDENSAVEL manon SD 5 00:51:40 04:55 12.19
90 3795 BOONEN Kristof SH 24 00:51:55 04:57 12.13
91 622 MOTTIN marc V2 14 00:51:58 04:57 12.12
92 389 VAN RYMENAM michael SH 25 00:52:00 04:57 12.12
93 491 DUFAUX peter V2 15 00:52:05 04:58 12.10
94 594 BERTRAND Patrick V1 37 00:52:09 04:58 12.08
95 586 DEBATY Françoise A2 1 00:52:12 04:58 12.07
96 585 DUBOIS Bernard V2 16 00:52:13 04:58 12.07
97 2722 MAQUET Jérôme V1 38 00:52:16 04:59 12.05
98 3784 FANIEL Jean-MARIE V2 17 00:52:28 05:00 12.01
99 3777 GREGOIRE Virginie A1 4 00:52:33 05:00 11.99
100 640 KINNARD Mélissa SD 6 00:52:34 05:00 11.98
101 3778 WOTRON Pascal V2 18 00:52:35 05:00 11.98
102 3829 RODRIQUE Emmanuel V2 19 00:52:43 05:01 11.95
103 3786 DELBART Emmanuel SH 26 00:52:48 05:02 11.93
104 520 GOOSSENS José V2 20 00:53:01 05:03 11.88
105 448 VANOIRBECK nathalie A2 2 00:53:05 05:03 11.87
106 413 MUNAUT carine A2 3 00:53:05 05:03 11.87
107 545 VANVINCKENROYE Paul V2 21 00:53:25 05:05 11.79
108 667 MALFROID Anneleen SD 7 00:53:31 05:06 11.77
109 354 SMOLDERS mario V1 39 00:53:44 05:07 11.72
110 3797 CHRISTIANE Amaury SH 27 00:53:46 05:07 11.72
111 2657 HOYLAERTS Eddy V3 8 00:53:46 05:07 11.72
112 3813 VOLVERT Florian SH 28 00:53:53 05:08 11.69
113 3061 CAMPION Sylvain V2 22 00:54:08 05:09 11.64
114 3835 FADISTA Raphael V1 40 00:54:22 05:11 11.59
115 3046 PAULISSEN Richard V2 23 00:54:22 05:11 11.59
116 3826 CAO François EG 3 00:54:24 05:11 11.58
117 457 THONON jean marc V2 24 00:54:36 05:12 11.54
118 421 VAN ZAND maja A3 1 00:54:44 05:13 11.51
119 575 VANGRIEKEN koen SH 29 00:54:48 05:13 11.50
120 385 RUYMEN michel V3 9 00:55:03 05:15 11.44
121 384 STROUWEN bea A2 4 00:55:04 05:15 11.44
122 3817 GOYENS Jérôme SH 30 00:55:19 05:16 11.39
123 449 KESTENS sylvia A2 5 00:55:23 05:16 11.38
124 433 JUNGBLUT myriam A3 2 00:55:26 05:17 11.37
125 3805 CUVELIER Catherine A1 5 00:55:27 05:17 11.36
126 3809 GERARD Arnaud SH 31 00:55:34 05:18 11.34
127 611 LEGROS Pascal V2 25 00:55:41 05:18 11.31
128 367 THIOU nathalie A1 6 00:55:42 05:18 11.31
129 3781 BOLLINNE Laurent V1 41 00:55:45 05:19 11.30
130 3768 LISIK Nathalie A2 6 00:55:45 05:19 11.30
131 3780 BELLEFROID Anne A1 7 00:56:20 05:22 11.18
132 361 BERTACCO rose marie A1 8 00:56:30 05:23 11.15
133 467 RENIER dominique V2 26 00:56:46 05:24 11.10
134 3764 HUBERT Isabelle SD 8 00:56:50 05:25 11.09
135 2670 SOENEN José V3 10 00:56:50 05:25 11.09
136 605 NAHON Sylvie A2 7 00:57:01 05:26 11.05
137 3785 HENRARD Stéphane V2 27 00:57:07 05:26 11.03
138 3811 BRAGARD Dominique V2 28 00:57:10 05:27 11.02
139 405 MEEKERS stefan V2 29 00:57:29 05:28 10.96
140 3762 DELCOMINETTE Valérie SD 9 00:57:38 05:29 10.93
141 3834 REMACLE Anne SD 10 00:58:11 05:32 10.83
142 3833 BERNARD Frédéric V1 42 00:58:18 05:33 10.81
143 683 CABOLET Joelle A2 8 00:58:22 05:34 10.79
144 3822 MAREE Amandine EF 1 00:58:41 05:35 10.74
145 3779 CHRISTIAENS Christophe V1 43 00:59:08 05:38 10.65
146 654 LHEUREUX Carine A1 9 00:59:26 05:40 10.60
147 3818 SWERDTFEGERS Fabrice V1 44 00:59:41 05:41 10.56
148 3825 PIETRI Sandra SD 11 00:59:58 05:43 10.51
149 3771 MARCHANDISE Fabrice SH 32 01:00:00 05:43 10.50
150 3796 DAL MAGRO Lucas V1 45 01:00:02 05:43 10.49
151 450 REYNAERTS marleen A2 9 01:00:14 05:44 10.46
152 3772 NOLS Frédéric V1 46 01:00:26 05:45 10.42
153 3798 RADOUX Philippe V2 30 01:00:32 05:46 10.41
154 3799 ROUXHET Charlotte SD 12 01:00:32 05:46 10.41
155 453 JOANNES france A1 10 01:00:48 05:47 10.36
156 397 BYA charles V2 31 01:01:41 05:52 10.21
157 3765 DURELLO Valérie SD 13 01:01:43 05:53 10.21
158 3760 PAPAVASSILION Laetitia A1 11 01:01:44 05:53 10.21
159 530 DE BELDER Marc V2 32 01:02:32 05:57 10.07
160 3832 BAEKE Aurélie SD 14 01:02:34 05:58 10.07
161 441 COUVREUR esmeralda A2 10 01:02:38 05:58 10.06
162 442 BAECKELANDT marcel V2 33 01:02:39 05:58 10.06
163 3792 HENROT Florence SD 15 01:02:40 05:58 10.05
164 475 UITDEBROEKS anja A1 12 01:03:40 06:04 9.90
165 2646 CHAMPENOIS Marc V2 34 01:04:16 06:07 9.80
166 3812 ZEGUERS Eric V2 35 01:04:42 06:10 9.74
167 3802 GANTOIS Gérald V2 36 01:04:55 06:11 9.70
168 3800 BORSU Patrick SH 33 01:05:07 06:12 9.67
169 3759 WATTIEZ Raphael V2 37 01:05:34 06:15 9.61
170 2521 ROLAND Jean-Claude V3 11 01:05:36 06:15 9.60
171 3807 DAINE Fabienne A1 13 01:05:40 06:15 9.59
172 3775 VALDES Luka EG 4 01:05:53 06:16 9.56
173 3808 BINGEN Claire SD 16 01:05:58 06:17 9.55
174 3529 EVERS Pieter V2 38 01:06:08 06:18 9.53
175 3814 DE TAEYE Jurgen V1 47 01:06:09 06:18 9.52
176 3810 LIESENS Vinciane A1 14 01:06:26 06:20 9.48
177 404 PITTOMVILS marie-anne A2 11 01:06:53 06:22 9.42
178 3801 CAPE Pascal V1 48 01:07:03 06:23 9.40
179 608 ZICOT Catherine A1 15 01:07:39 06:27 9.31
180 2629 BERNARD Lucette A2 12 01:08:53 06:34 9.15
181 624 WUYTS Ludo V2 39 01:08:54 06:34 9.14
182 3828 KIMPLAIRE Cindy SD 17 01:08:56 06:34 9.14
183 3790 WARNAND Eric V1 49 01:09:24 06:37 9.08
184 621 PUTRONE laurence A1 16 01:09:24 06:37 9.08
185 632 HENRARD Vincent V2 40 01:10:23 06:42 8.95
186 3831 BOURGUIGNON Catherine SD 18 01:11:05 06:46 8.86
187 3830 BOURGUIGNON Guy V2 41 01:11:07 06:46 8.86
188 3783 DIJON Jocelyne A2 13 01:15:39 07:12 8.33
189 3821 PAULUS Laurence A1 17 01:16:40 07:18 8.22
190 602 DETAILLE Jacques V4 1 01:28:32 08:26 7.12