dimanche 23 septembre 2018

Le classement original se trouve sur : http://www.challengehesbignon.be/
CHALLENGE HESBIGNON
LES FOULÉES HANNUTOISES - HANNUT
DISTANCE 10.00 km
dimanche 23 septembre 2018
 
Place dos Nom Cat. Pl/Cat. temps temps/km Vitesse
1 3607 RAEMACKERS Cédric SH 1 00:32:45 03:17 18.32
2 3487 NOEL Adrien SH 2 00:33:33 03:21 17.88
3 2543 PHILIPPE Patrick V1 1 00:33:59 03:24 17.66
4 412 RADELET stephen SH 3 00:34:15 03:25 17.52
5 352 VANHEES Jean SH 4 00:36:04 03:36 16.64
6 3617 DELCHAMBRE Frédéric V1 2 00:36:16 03:38 16.54
7 3644 CABO REGUERA Francisco V1 3 00:36:40 03:40 16.36
8 3611 HUBIN Vincent SH 5 00:37:01 03:42 16.21
9 485 VAN LOO remi SH 6 00:37:03 03:42 16.19
10 2551 ROCKS Stéphane SH 7 00:37:36 03:46 15.96
11 592 KEMPINAIRE Bernard V1 4 00:37:58 03:48 15.80
12 359 FRISON david V1 5 00:38:12 03:49 15.71
13 3633 JASPERS Gilles SH 8 00:38:12 03:49 15.71
14 3629 CLASSE Anthony EG 1 00:38:26 03:51 15.61
15 509 BELLEN Peter V1 6 00:38:29 03:51 15.59
16 3619 DARTE Eric V2 1 00:38:30 03:51 15.58
17 3630 LOMBA Renaud SH 9 00:38:34 03:51 15.56
18 479 SCALAIS jean-philippe V1 7 00:38:34 03:51 15.56
19 625 MATHY Dominique V3 1 00:38:38 03:52 15.53
20 424 DELATHUY frederic SH 10 00:38:42 03:52 15.50
21 542 LAMBERTY Helori SH 11 00:38:45 03:53 15.48
22 438 CAMBIER etienne V1 8 00:38:59 03:54 15.39
23 466 COLLIN laurent V1 9 00:39:24 03:56 15.23
24 637 WOLFS Michel V2 2 00:39:38 03:58 15.14
25 3640 CRISTOFOLI Marco SH 12 00:40:15 04:01 14.91
26 511 RASKINET Renaud V1 10 00:40:17 04:02 14.89
27 3628 DENEFFE Damien SH 13 00:40:39 04:04 14.76
28 2542 TOSI Ircne SD 1 00:40:43 04:04 14.74
29 440 BONTINCK koen V2 3 00:40:45 04:05 14.72
30 417 WERCKX LUDO V2 4 00:40:54 04:05 14.67
31 368 FOLDESI david V1 11 00:41:18 04:08 14.53
32 3621 NEMEGAIRE Laurent V1 12 00:41:20 04:08 14.52
33 517 KNAPEN Maxime V2 5 00:41:40 04:10 14.40
34 434 DEMARET raymond V3 2 00:41:49 04:11 14.35
35 3071 MAHAUX Philippe V1 13 00:42:20 04:14 14.17
36 454 PRINSENS geoffrey SH 14 00:42:24 04:14 14.15
37 430 CREMER patrick V3 3 00:42:25 04:15 14.15
38 3657 LAUREYS Sébastien SH 15 00:42:28 04:15 14.13
39 364 DESSY sebastien V1 14 00:42:36 04:16 14.08
40 2668 GRAINDORGE Frederic V1 15 00:42:40 04:16 14.06
41 399 DRESSEN laurence A1 1 00:42:43 04:16 14.05
42 408 VANHERCK thierry V2 6 00:42:49 04:17 14.01
43 503 PIERRE frederic V1 16 00:42:51 04:17 14.00
44 3381 LEFEVRE Luc V2 7 00:42:54 04:17 13.99
45 581 SOBKOWIAK Martine SD 2 00:42:54 04:17 13.99
46 505 DELBOVIER didier V1 17 00:42:54 04:17 13.99
47 463 RIHON paul V3 4 00:42:57 04:18 13.97
48 3653 DEHIN Réginald SH 16 00:42:58 04:18 13.96
49 3228 LEQUEUX Geoffey SH 17 00:43:05 04:19 13.93
50 648 PELGRIMS Edouard V3 5 00:43:16 04:20 13.87
51 473 DRIESEN dimitri V1 18 00:43:17 04:20 13.86
52 464 DRIESEN femke SD 3 00:43:18 04:20 13.86
53 607 BOUMAL Jean-Marc V1 19 00:43:22 04:20 13.84
54 416 BINJE valerie A1 2 00:43:29 04:21 13.80
55 3615 SEYNAEVE Benoît V1 20 00:43:32 04:21 13.78
56 597 MASSET Philippe V1 21 00:43:38 04:22 13.75
57 3622 CHARLIER Guillaume SH 18 00:43:38 04:22 13.75
58 3646 GILLARDIN Lucas SH 19 00:43:43 04:22 13.72
59 519 VANDERWAEREN Dominique V1 22 00:43:45 04:23 13.71
60 472 BIGARE gregory V1 23 00:43:45 04:23 13.71
61 3620 DEFLOO Blaise SH 20 00:43:50 04:23 13.69
62 578 PILLITTERI carmelo V2 8 00:43:51 04:23 13.68
63 561 HUYBRECHTS stefaan V1 24 00:43:53 04:23 13.67
64 3624 CLASSE Amandine SD 4 00:43:57 04:24 13.65
65 539 BRIERS Geert SH 21 00:44:20 04:26 13.53
66 3627 AUQUIER Géry V3 6 00:44:24 04:26 13.51
67 514 BROOS Bruno V3 7 00:44:27 04:27 13.50
68 3645 POLLET Vincent V1 25 00:44:37 04:28 13.45
69 480 GERMEAU beatrice SD 5 00:44:42 04:28 13.42
70 3626 DEPOUHON Raphaël SH 22 00:44:48 04:29 13.39
71 3631 SALERNO Julien SH 23 00:44:55 04:30 13.36
72 572 DENDAL Didier V2 9 00:44:56 04:30 13.35
73 564 VAN LANGEVELD roger V3 8 00:44:56 04:30 13.35
74 3650 DONEUX Philippe SH 24 00:45:03 04:30 13.32
75 671 LESSIRE Christian V3 9 00:45:17 04:32 13.25
76 3573 NOEL Dominique V2 10 00:45:20 04:32 13.24
77 590 HANS Allisson SD 6 00:45:31 04:33 13.18
78 583 HEPTIA Noel V3 10 00:45:32 04:33 13.18
79 516 GEYSKENS Mark V3 11 00:45:43 04:34 13.12
80 3655 BODSON Cédric V1 26 00:45:56 04:36 13.06
81 576 DOTRIMONT olivier V1 27 00:45:57 04:36 13.06
82 3207 VIGNERONT Denis SH 25 00:46:03 04:36 13.03
83 3616 BUYS Jean-Pierre V2 11 00:46:06 04:37 13.02
84 3608 DORMAL Stéphane V1 28 00:46:09 04:37 13.00
85 3610 FRAITURE Henri SH 26 00:46:09 04:37 13.00
86 3570 LHEUREUX Olivier V1 29 00:46:09 04:37 13.00
87 3654 JACQUEMIN Patrick V2 12 00:46:13 04:37 12.98
88 650 BERGHMANS Joren SH 27 00:46:29 04:39 12.91
89 471 DE BATSELIER dirk V2 13 00:46:30 04:39 12.90
90 358 SAVONET yves V1 30 00:46:31 04:39 12.90
91 3060 PIRON Vincent V1 31 00:46:35 04:40 12.88
92 432 LIEGEOIS nicolas V1 32 00:46:57 04:42 12.78
93 551 JOACHIM Pierre SH 28 00:46:58 04:42 12.78
94 419 HOFMAN michael V1 33 00:46:58 04:42 12.78
95 3618 BUIS Christophe V1 34 00:47:01 04:42 12.76
96 3614 COOSEMANS Joël V1 35 00:47:22 04:44 12.67
97 379 GOVAERTS kris V3 12 00:47:27 04:45 12.64
98 594 BERTRAND Patrick V1 36 00:47:30 04:45 12.63
99 445 BELLAIRE jonathan V1 37 00:47:38 04:46 12.60
100 372 CORTLEVEN willy V4 1 00:47:39 04:46 12.59
101 640 KINNARD Mélissa SD 7 00:47:54 04:47 12.53
102 622 MOTTIN marc V2 14 00:47:54 04:47 12.53
103 431 MAHY olivier V2 15 00:48:04 04:48 12.48
104 442 BAECKELANDT marcel V2 16 00:48:11 04:49 12.45
105 512 DI VITO Domenico V3 13 00:48:20 04:50 12.41
106 547 DUCHENE Yves V1 38 00:48:24 04:50 12.40
107 540 BERGHMANS Bert SH 29 00:48:38 04:52 12.34
108 377 ARTUS marvin SH 30 00:48:41 04:52 12.32
109 389 VAN RYMENAM michael SH 31 00:48:49 04:53 12.29
110 491 DUFAUX peter V2 17 00:48:58 04:54 12.25
111 667 MALFROID Anneleen SD 8 00:49:00 04:54 12.24
112 3625 PIERLET Julie SD 9 00:49:27 04:57 12.13
113 3658 SWERDTFEGERS Fabrice V1 39 00:49:33 04:57 12.11
114 655 DORVAL Philippe V1 40 00:49:34 04:57 12.10
115 679 RUBERTO Pasquale V3 14 00:49:35 04:58 12.10
116 538 OGER Stephane V1 41 00:49:40 04:58 12.08
117 520 GOOSSENS José V2 18 00:49:43 04:58 12.07
118 3632 ROMAN Xavier V1 42 00:49:43 04:58 12.07
119 354 SMOLDERS mario V1 43 00:50:07 05:01 11.97
120 448 VANOIRBECK nathalie A2 1 00:50:29 05:03 11.89
121 605 NAHON Sylvie A2 2 00:50:29 05:03 11.89
122 586 DEBATY Françoise A2 3 00:50:29 05:03 11.89
123 585 DUBOIS Bernard V2 19 00:50:30 05:03 11.88
124 494 ZWAENEPOEL michel V2 20 00:50:38 05:04 11.85
125 3661 SMITS David V1 44 00:50:53 05:05 11.79
126 3660 TOURNEUR Thomas SH 32 00:51:51 05:11 11.57
127 599 VERLAINE Jordan SH 33 00:51:56 05:12 11.55
128 421 VAN ZAND maja A3 1 00:52:00 05:12 11.54
129 3643 DUCULOT Maxime EG 2 00:52:12 05:13 11.49
130 385 RUYMEN michel V3 15 00:52:14 05:13 11.49
131 384 STROUWEN bea A2 4 00:52:15 05:14 11.48
132 367 THIOU nathalie A1 3 00:52:26 05:15 11.44
133 611 LEGROS Pascal V2 21 00:52:27 05:15 11.44
134 391 RASSART eric V2 22 00:52:47 05:17 11.37
135 405 MEEKERS stefan V2 23 00:52:54 05:17 11.34
136 486 RAVOET claire A3 2 00:52:56 05:18 11.34
137 545 VANVINCKENROYE Paul V2 24 00:52:57 05:18 11.33
138 489 WERY olivier V1 45 00:53:08 05:19 11.29
139 433 JUNGBLUT myriam A3 3 00:53:12 05:19 11.28
140 682 BOTTA sandro V3 16 00:53:14 05:19 11.27
141 413 MUNAUT carine A2 5 00:53:23 05:20 11.24
142 2644 VLAMINCK Allain V3 17 00:53:55 05:23 11.13
143 3609 KEYEN Rohnny V2 25 00:54:44 05:28 10.96
144 3517 LANGE Jean-Lou V2 26 00:55:08 05:31 10.88
145 639 DUBOIS Pierre V3 18 00:55:14 05:31 10.86
146 530 DE BELDER Marc V2 27 00:55:26 05:33 10.82
147 3642 BULTOT Virginie SD 10 00:55:31 05:33 10.81
148 2981 LOUWETTE Marie-Céline A2 6 00:55:33 05:33 10.80
149 437 LE MAIRE patricia A2 7 00:55:33 05:33 10.80
150 3613 LEBLICQ Thierry V1 46 00:55:34 05:33 10.80
151 2670 SOENEN José V3 19 00:55:35 05:33 10.79
152 397 BYA charles V2 28 00:55:48 05:35 10.75
153 477 DESTEXHE marjorie A1 4 00:55:50 05:35 10.75
154 478 OLIVIER fabrice V1 47 00:55:50 05:35 10.75
155 3648 PICARD Christophe V1 48 00:55:55 05:35 10.73
156 3612 HUBIN Jean-Philippe V2 29 00:56:09 05:37 10.69
157 654 LHEUREUX Carine A1 5 00:56:16 05:38 10.66
158 441 COUVREUR esmeralda A2 8 00:56:21 05:38 10.65
159 453 JOANNES france A1 6 00:56:21 05:38 10.65
160 3656 GHENNE Jean-Christophe V1 49 00:56:31 05:39 10.62
161 617 DUPONT Elena SD 11 00:56:33 05:39 10.61
162 3641 SPELTINCKX Thierry V1 50 00:56:57 05:42 10.54
163 436 GOBERT anne SD 12 00:57:07 05:43 10.50
164 636 DIRICKS Hugo V3 20 00:57:19 05:44 10.47
165 3639 FRANK Benodt V1 51 00:57:27 05:45 10.44
166 2740 SWENNEN Gilbert V3 21 00:58:00 05:48 10.34
167 626 WERCKX Geert V2 30 00:58:04 05:48 10.33
168 3659 PIROT Cécile SD 13 00:58:07 05:49 10.32
169 548 KEYEN Rudi V1 52 00:58:23 05:50 10.28
170 475 UITDEBROEKS anja A1 7 00:58:52 05:53 10.19
171 3606 KITA Catherine SD 14 01:00:25 06:02 9.93
172 610 POLLARD Luc V2 31 01:01:15 06:07 9.80
173 3652 SCHEIFF Vincent SH 34 01:01:19 06:08 9.79
174 3651 BENIS Mélissa SD 15 01:01:19 06:08 9.79
175 3649 COBBAERT Sara SD 16 01:01:19 06:08 9.79
176 608 ZICOT Catherine A1 8 01:01:29 06:09 9.76
177 404 PITTOMVILS marie-anne A2 9 01:02:57 06:18 9.53
178 2521 ROLAND Jean-Claude V3 22 01:03:57 06:24 9.38
179 409 DOCQUIER rudi V2 32 01:04:27 06:27 9.31
180 3636 MATHONET Véronique A1 9 01:04:35 06:28 9.29
181 3623 ORBAN Isabelle A1 10 01:04:56 06:30 9.24
182 3637 LECLERCQ Olivier V1 53 01:05:49 06:35 9.12
183 3634 KIMPLAIRE Cindy SD 17 01:06:42 06:40 9.00
184 365 PIRARD thierry V2 33 01:07:30 06:45 8.89
185 643 PIETEUR Fabienne A2 10 01:08:34 06:51 8.75
186 646 PETITJEAN Béatrice A2 11 01:08:36 06:52 8.75
187 444 LABRUNE marie noelle SD 18 01:08:40 06:52 8.74
188 3647 DE LATTER Laurence A1 11 01:10:25 07:03 8.52
189 507 CRANINX patrick V2 34 01:14:05 07:24 8.10
190 415 HAUTECLER christian V3 23 01:14:42 07:28 8.03
191 602 DETAILLE Jacques V4 2 01:18:22 07:50 7.66