samedi 22 septembre 2018

le classement original se trouve sur :   http://www.inedichrono.be  
 
LE TRAIL DU PAYS ?DE HERVE - JULEMONT
DISTANCE 11.96 km
samedi 22 septembre 2018
 
Place dos NOM Team Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 455 DUMOULIN MAXIME   S 1 00:47:13 03:57 15.20
2 456 VERVIER ARNAUD   S 2 00:49:05 04:06 14.62
3 422 BONGERS DIMITRI   S 3 00:51:52 04:20 13.84
4 512 HENRARD GUILLAUME   S 4 00:52:37 04:24 13.64
5 429 LECLERCQ PIERRE   V1 1 00:53:59 04:31 13.29
6 432 EVRARD AMAURY   S 5 00:54:41 04:34 13.12
7 441 LANGE MICHAEL   V1 2 00:55:40 04:39 12.89
8 420 DELFOSSE JACQUES   V1 3 00:55:46 04:40 12.87
9 427 THUNUS EDDY   V1 4 00:56:05 04:41 12.80
10 519 CREMER THOMAS   S 6 00:56:54 04:45 12.61
11 462 GERON DAVID   V1 5 00:56:54 04:45 12.61
12 438 LACROSSE WILLIAM   S 7 00:56:54 04:45 12.61
13 529 MARTIN ANTOINE   S 8 00:56:54 04:45 12.61
14 445 DEMARET DANY   V1 6 00:57:42 04:49 12.44
15 440 FANIELLE LAURENT   S 9 00:58:24 04:53 12.29
16 525 ULRICI OLIVIER   S 10 00:59:13 04:57 12.12
17 457 LAVAL VALENTIN   S 11 00:59:15 04:57 12.11
18 481 CABAY JEAN-MARC   V2 1 00:59:21 04:58 12.09
19 463 LUCASSEN PHILIPPE   V2 2 00:59:23 04:58 12.09
20 417 BEVALOT CLAUDE   V1 7 00:59:50 05:00 11.99
21 489 XHONNEUX RENAUD   V1 8 00:59:55 05:01 11.98
22 448 PANARIELLO MAURI   V1 9 01:00:51 05:05 11.79
23 451 PIAZZA MANU   V1 10 01:00:58 05:06 11.77
24 434 RUTH CINDY   A1 1 01:01:01 05:06 11.76
25 520 LEMAIRE MICHAEL   V1 11 01:02:42 05:15 11.45
26 480 SCHNITZLER CHRISTOPHE   S 12 01:03:01 05:16 11.39
27 431 PTAK DOMINIQUE   V2 3 01:03:56 05:21 11.23
28 450 DESADELEER JEAN-FRANCOIS jcpmf juprelle V1 12 01:04:29 05:23 11.13
29 513 GYSEN DIMITRI   S 13 01:05:46 05:30 10.91
30 500 LACROIX FRANCOIS   S 14 01:06:14 05:32 10.84
31 505 DE GRAAF ARNOUD   V2 4 01:06:16 05:32 10.83
32 514 DELINCE GEOFFREY   S 15 01:06:55 05:36 10.73
33 407 CALOGERO MICHAEL   S 16 01:06:58 05:36 10.72
34 494 XHONNEUX CÉDRIC   S 17 01:07:00 05:36 10.71
35 490 HEUSSCHEN DOMINIQUE   V2 5 01:07:38 05:39 10.61
36 499 MATHOUL CHRISTOPHE   V1 13 01:07:41 05:40 10.60
37 426 KERF PATRICK   V2 6 01:07:52 05:40 10.58
38 433 VOLDERS VINCENT   V1 14 01:08:12 05:42 10.52
39 419 DIET FABRICE   V1 15 01:08:16 05:42 10.51
40 421 GEERITS ELS   A3 1 01:08:19 05:43 10.51
41 466 VAN BRACKEL JEAN MARC   V2 7 01:08:24 05:43 10.49
42 430 NEUVILLE JULIE   A1 2 01:09:23 05:48 10.34
43 493 KRICFALUSI MICHEL   V2 8 01:09:45 05:50 10.29
44 428 JOWAY ERIC Rdv Run Beyne-Heusay V2 9 01:09:49 05:50 10.28
45 479 VERSIEUX BERTRAND   S 18 01:10:08 05:52 10.23
46 511 FRANSSEN XAVIER   V1 16 01:10:22 05:53 10.20
47 501 GOBLET LUC   V1 17 01:10:26 05:53 10.19
48 492 LECLERCQ SABRINA   A1 3 01:10:29 05:54 10.18
49 502 LESECQUE STEPHANE   V2 10 01:10:35 05:54 10.17
50 488 TASSET CHRISTIAN   V3 1 01:10:41 05:55 10.15
51 444 BRIDGIERS CATHERINE   D 1 01:11:02 05:56 10.10
52 439 THIELEN NICOLAS   S 19 01:11:30 05:59 10.04
53 498 DAUPHIN CÉDRIC   V1 18 01:11:32 05:59 10.03
54 483 RENSON LAURENCE   A1 4 01:12:18 06:03 9.93
55 484 SOHET CELINE   D 2 01:12:18 06:03 9.93
56 506 VAN DE WALL WIM   V2 11 01:12:25 06:03 9.91
57 524 WADELEUX CLAUDE MICHEL   S 20 01:12:37 06:04 9.88
58 522 DANIS MAEL   S 21 01:14:34 06:14 9.62
59 465 HENSGENS JAN   V3 2 01:14:41 06:15 9.61
60 411 LACROIX JULIEN   EG 1 01:18:09 06:32 9.18
61 449 DENIS FRANCOIS-XAVIER   V2 12 01:19:30 06:39 9.03
62 410 RASSENFOSSE SIMON   EG 2 01:19:34 06:39 9.02
63 497 MARTIN NICOLAS   S 22 01:19:36 06:39 9.02
64 491 HUYGEN TANGUY   V2 13 01:19:41 06:40 9.01
65 400 SCHROUFF GEORGES   V3 3 01:19:50 06:40 8.99
66 401 WEY RENE   V3 4 01:19:50 06:40 8.99
67 404 DEMOULIN ANNE   A1 5 01:19:55 06:41 8.98
68 405 TILMAN BERNARD   V1 19 01:19:55 06:41 8.98
69 531 HEYNS CHRISTOPHE   V1 20 01:19:57 06:41 8.98
70 475 SCALCO JULIETTE   EF 1 01:19:59 06:41 8.97
71 526 LEESEN JOHAN   S 23 01:20:30 06:44 8.92
72 504 CANISIUS OLIVIER   V1 21 01:21:15 06:48 8.83
73 458 KEYDENER CHRISTIAN   V1 22 01:21:19 06:48 8.83
74 447 CENGIAROTTI DARIO   V3 5 01:21:27 06:49 8.81
75 530 MONSEL CHRISTINE   A1 6 01:21:41 06:50 8.79
76 527 FETTWEIS GAËLLE   D 3 01:21:45 06:50 8.78
77 437 MOREAU VALERIE   A2 1 01:21:48 06:50 8.77
78 414 NAISSE ERIC   V2 14 01:21:49 06:50 8.77
79 503 KRICFALUSI YVAN   V2 15 01:21:51 06:51 8.77
80 403 GEELEN BEATRICE   A1 7 01:21:54 06:51 8.76
81 452 DARON AURORE   A1 8 01:22:03 06:52 8.75
82 453 HAMERS SEBASTIEN   V1 23 01:22:03 06:52 8.75
83 471 HENRY MARIE-FRANCE   A1 9 01:22:04 06:52 8.75
84 472 GREFFE FABIEN   V1 24 01:22:05 06:52 8.74
85 478 BRUSE MARTINE   A1 10 01:22:07 06:52 8.74
86 461 JOB LUDOVIC   S 24 01:22:08 06:52 8.74
87 446 DE LEO LETIZIA   A1 11 01:22:13 06:52 8.73
88 406 CABOLET JOELLE   A2 2 01:22:34 06:54 8.69
89 510 CORMAN SANDRA   A2 3 01:22:46 06:55 8.67
90 402 KENLER PHILIPPE   V3 6 01:22:55 06:56 8.66
91 487 DELHASSE JEAN-MARC   V2 16 01:23:06 06:57 8.64
92 418 FRAIPONT SABINE   A2 4 01:23:07 06:57 8.63
93 485 SADZOT CHARLINE RDV Run A1 12 01:23:09 06:57 8.63
94 508 FRANSSEN EDITH   D 4 01:23:12 06:57 8.63
95 496 MICHIELS FABIENNE   A2 5 01:23:13 06:57 8.62
96 507 LEROY MATHILDE   D 5 01:23:19 06:58 8.61
97 495 SERUILLE CHANTAL   A1 13 01:23:20 06:58 8.61
98 476 SCALCO CHARLOTTE   EF 2 01:23:30 06:59 8.60
99 425 CLOSE DOMINIQUE   V2 17 01:24:28 07:04 8.50
100 509 BRACH CHRISTOPHE   S 25 01:24:52 07:06 8.46
101 442 HASSE PHILIPPE   V1 25 01:24:53 07:06 8.46
102 482 BOSCO VALERIE   A1 14 01:25:05 07:07 8.44
103 474 MOINEAU AUDREY   A1 15 01:25:14 07:08 8.42
104 477 SCALCO THIERRY   V1 26 01:25:44 07:10 8.37
105 528 GERMAIN CHRISTINE   A2 6 01:25:58 07:11 8.35
106 473 BOINEM SERGE   V4 1 01:26:51 07:16 8.26
107 459 HENRY PHILIPPE   V2 18 01:27:32 07:19 8.20
108 460 ARNOLD MARIE FRANCE   A2 7 01:28:00 07:21 8.16
109 454 RENWART SABRINA   D 6 01:28:20 07:23 8.12
110 518 SPITS THOMAS   S 26 01:28:54 07:26 8.07
111 523 DI MARIA BRIEUC   S 27 01:28:54 07:26 8.07
112 416 HERKENNE AURELIE   A1 16 01:29:13 07:28 8.04
113 415 HERKENNE NATHALIE   A1 17 01:29:13 07:28 8.04
114 521 DANIS JEAN   V2 19 01:29:33 07:29 8.01
115 486 CORBIAU ELIE   S 28 01:29:53 07:31 7.98
116 443 DECKERS MICHEL   S 29 01:30:25 07:34 7.94
117 423 THOMAS AMELIE   D 7 01:30:31 07:34 7.93
118 469 DEWANDRE PHILIPPE   V1 27 01:32:35 07:44 7.75
119 470 BURY TOM   S 30 01:32:35 07:44 7.75
120 464 SKILBECQ KATHY   A2 8 01:37:36 08:10 7.35
121 467 CRANINX LUC   V2 20 01:37:39 08:10 7.35
122 409 LABOURY DENIS   EG 3 01:38:49 08:16 7.26
123 413 MOSSERAY VIRGINIE   D 8 01:39:25 08:19 7.22
124 412 PARIS NOEMIE   D 9 01:39:51 08:21 7.19
125 517 SUTTOR DELPHINE   A1 18 01:40:36 08:25 7.13
126 516 BUTS AMANDINE   A1 19 01:40:36 08:25 7.13
127 515 BUTS JUSTINE   A1 20 01:40:37 08:25 7.13
128 436 BRIQUET FABIENNE   A2 9 01:40:37 08:25 7.13
129 435 WOUTERS CATHERINE   A1 21 01:40:37 08:25 7.13
130 424 PHILIPKIN FRANCINE   A3 2 01:40:38 08:25 7.13
131 468 BAZDOULT NATHALIE   A2 10 01:42:04 08:32 7.03
132 408 VIAENE BERNARD   V4 2 02:51:46 14:22 4.18