dimanche 09 septembre 2018

Le Classement original se trouve sur : http://www.chronorace.be        
 
LE TRAIL DE LA COTE D'OPALE - WISSANT
DISTANCE : 62.00 km
dimanche 09 septembre 2018
 
Place Dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 762 MATHISSART THIERRY USALIEVIN SH 1 4:53:28 04:44 12.68
2 357 MAES PAUL AS MARCK SH 2 5:09:25 04:59 12.02
3 168 BOWIE MICHEL MY-TRAIL V1 1 5:29:06 05:18 11.30
4 290 STIEREMANS PIERRE JAR SH 3 5:35:33 05:25 11.09
5 258 VRAUNAT NICOLAS AS MARCK SH 4 5:44:31 05:33 10.80
6 757 GODIN OLIVIER WIDER, LE MAGAZI SH 5 5:47:27 05:36 10.71
7 749 BODLET NATAN   SH 6 5:48:41 05:37 10.67
8 693 MEURILLON HERVE   V2 1 5:51:07 05:40 10.59
9 351 POLLET BRUNO US AIGREFEUILLE V1 2 5:52:41 05:41 10.55
10 530 CERCUEIL ALAIN   V1 3 5:52:41 05:41 10.55
11 312 GÉRARD ROMUALD TEAM TRAIL LMR P SH 7 5:53:00 05:42 10.54
12 730 MEZIANE HAKIM DOMONT ATHLÉTISM V2 2 5:54:52 05:43 10.48
13 393 COURONNEL JEROME TOUQUET TRAIL NA V1 4 5:58:16 05:47 10.38
14 435 LEPRETRE SIMON   SH 8 5:58:25 05:47 10.38
15 759 AMARAL PEDRO XRUN CLUB V1 5 6:00:36 05:49 10.32
16 477 MCGUSHIN ALICE CLAPHAM CHASERS SD 1 6:00:56 05:49 10.31
17 691 FIÉVET GUILLAUME   V1 6 6:01:50 05:50 10.28
18 500 SENANEUCH REMI   V1 7 6:08:04 05:56 10.11
19 59 TALPAERT FELIX   SH 9 6:09:21 05:57 10.07
20 433 COLLIN DAMIEN   SH 10 6:09:52 05:58 10.06
21 502 BARRAS ROMAIN   SH 11 6:11:10 05:59 10.02
22 304 HUNO JULIEN VAFA SH 12 6:12:19 06:00 9.99
23 728 COURONNEL ROMAIN TOUQUET TRAIL NA SH 13 6:13:06 06:01 9.97
24 429 TILLIARD ALEXANDRE TEAM GRAVELINES SH 14 6:13:07 06:01 9.97
25 516 GUILLON FRANK CJF FLEURY LES A V1 8 6:13:42 06:02 9.95
26 430 BAZEILLE DAVID SENGHOR AND CO SH 15 6:15:08 06:03 9.92
27 657 BAUDEL PIERRE VAFA V2 3 6:15:19 06:03 9.91
28 141 COUTTE JOCELYN ENTENTE NORD DE SH 16 6:16:35 06:04 9.88
29 330 REGNIEZ ROMAIN TEAM FOULÉES 60 SH 17 6:21:06 06:09 9.76
30 316 CHARPENTIER JÉRÉMY TEAM FOUL&ES 60 SH 18 6:21:07 06:09 9.76
31 747 OTT XAVIER VAFA V2 4 6:21:30 06:09 9.75
32 464 DECAESTEKER DAVID   V1 9 6:21:38 06:09 9.75
33 334 RONDEL FLORIAN SPORT AND GLISS SH 19 6:28:07 06:16 9.58
34 181 BLANQUART YOANN   SH 20 6:28:09 06:16 9.58
35 116 DUCRET LUDOVIC   V1 10 6:28:13 06:16 9.58
36 521 BENOIST SÉBASTIEN   SH 21 6:29:25 06:17 9.55
37 582 FOURNIS PASCAL ARTOIS ATHLÉTISM V2 5 6:30:40 06:18 9.52
38 17 BARBERIO GUILLAUME TEAM GRAVELINES SH 22 6:32:36 06:20 9.48
39 162 BERTHIER THOMAS US MARQUETTE SH 23 6:32:45 06:20 9.47
40 85 BERTRAND ARNAUD DECATHLON SH 24 6:32:53 06:20 9.47
41 761 BRANTS BOB TRAILMUDS V1 11 6:33:29 06:21 9.45
42 191 EVRARD KILLIAN FREE RUNNERS LE SH 25 6:34:25 06:22 9.43
43 658 PICAVET JULIEN BLARINGHEM TRAIL SH 26 6:34:55 06:22 9.42
44 570 RIBAUCOURT ALICE   A1 1 6:35:32 06:23 9.40
45 397 BREQUEVILLE JONATHAN TOUQUET TRAIL NA V1 12 6:35:47 06:23 9.40
46 557 HEYMAN STEVEN   SH 27 6:37:06 06:24 9.37
47 460 ALLORENT JULIEN RACING VAUVENARG V1 13 6:37:14 06:24 9.36
48 714 FOURNIER CHRISTOPHE LES BORDS TRAILE V1 14 6:37:28 06:25 9.36
49 225 ROCOURT CHRISTOPHE   V2 6 6:38:49 06:26 9.33
50 93 DESPREAUX JEREMY KALENJI SH 28 6:38:55 06:26 9.33
51 596 DEWAILLY MATTHIEU GRAND ROUX! V1 15 6:39:43 06:27 9.31
52 104 DELHAYE LAURENT   V1 16 6:40:47 06:28 9.28
53 42 DESMIDT VINCENT LES BADCATS SH 29 6:40:51 06:28 9.28
54 352 IWAKURA MARI US AIGREFEUILLE SD 2 6:40:58 06:28 9.28
55 256 LIBEER MATTHIEU   V1 17 6:41:03 06:28 9.28
56 239 LEROY EDOUARD   SH 30 6:41:18 06:28 9.27
57 394 DUHAUTOY BENJAMIN TTN SH 31 6:41:59 06:29 9.25
58 638 BERNINI CARL   V1 18 6:42:04 06:29 9.25
59 190 DUBOIS DAMIEN CSA CORBINEAU SH 32 6:43:11 06:30 9.23
60 265 DOUCHEZ STEPHANE BRIDGESTONE V1 19 6:43:46 06:31 9.21
61 416 DECHAMPS MARC   V1 20 6:43:48 06:31 9.21
62 187 DE BECQUINCOURT GONTRAN HELVÈTES FREE TR V1 21 6:44:07 06:31 9.21
63 705 VERNOOIJ PERRINE   SD 3 6:44:33 06:32 9.20
64 518 GOFFART OLIVIER RTT4C V2 7 6:46:15 06:33 9.16
65 694 DEHOSSE OLIVIER   V1 22 6:46:28 06:33 9.15
66 763 LORTHIOIR CLÉMENT   SH 33 6:47:11 06:34 9.14
67 434 DEPAQUY BAPTISTE   SH 34 6:48:28 06:35 9.11
68 122 POCLET THIBAULT   SH 35 6:49:37 06:36 9.08
69 718 DERVILLE JULIEN   SH 36 6:51:11 06:38 9.05
70 285 FERNANDEZ DEMETRIO TEAM ENDURANCE S V2 8 6:51:59 06:39 9.03
71 282 JEANNETEAU ANTONY   SH 37 6:54:26 06:41 8.98
72 203 TIESSET PHILIPPE SENS ROUTE TRAIL SH 38 6:54:36 06:41 8.97
73 362 PRUVOT ERIC   V1 23 6:55:07 06:42 8.96
74 647 CARLIER FRANCK   V1 24 6:55:25 06:42 8.95
75 595 LEGAY YANNICK   V1 25 6:55:35 06:42 8.95
76 37 POISSONNIER VINCENT   SH 39 6:55:41 06:42 8.95
77 77 TOURNOUX ALEXANDRA S/L AC VILLENEUV SD 4 6:55:56 06:43 8.94
78 230 CHADENAT ALEXANDRE   V1 26 6:56:22 06:43 8.93
79 209 HECQUET XAVIER JOGGING CLUB LOC SH 40 6:56:47 06:43 8.93
80 417 LOYAU ARNAUD DOMONT ATHLETISM SH 41 6:57:20 06:44 8.91
81 750 LASTECOUERES STEPHANE LES PIRANHAS V2 9 6:57:24 06:44 8.91
82 293 VAN DE WALLE WARD   V1 27 6:57:41 06:44 8.91
83 4 MARESCAUX GRÉGORY   V1 28 6:57:51 06:44 8.90
84 236 DUMORTIER BENJAMIN VAFA V1 29 6:59:04 06:46 8.88
85 358 DURIEUX MATHIEU ASPTT COMPIEGNE SH 42 6:59:10 06:46 8.87
86 98 DENOYELLE PASCAL CE BOMBARDIER V1 30 6:59:12 06:46 8.87
87 114 DRAPIER ARNAUD BOMBARDIER SH 43 6:59:13 06:46 8.87
88 396 LASSALLE MELANIE TOUQUET TRAIL NA SD 5 6:59:32 06:46 8.87
89 700 LEGAGNEUR MATHIEU   SH 44 6:59:37 06:46 8.87
90 120 BARBIEUX CHARLES #OUINNER SH 45 7:00:28 06:47 8.85
91 88 COLPIN JEAN NOEL CARTOONS V1 31 7:00:34 06:47 8.85
92 569 VANMACKELBERG JEROME   SH 46 7:01:14 06:48 8.83
93 298 LEFEBVRE FRANCOIS TOUQUET TRAIL NA V1 32 7:01:47 06:48 8.82
94 222 ROCOURT ERIC   V2 10 7:02:59 06:49 8.79
95 733 MOYSE JEROME DOMONT ATHLÉTISM V1 33 7:03:08 06:49 8.79
96 534 DRANSART PHILIPPE EAPE SH 47 7:03:51 06:50 8.78
97 662 MAES JULIEN JULIEN V1 34 7:04:29 06:51 8.76
98 455 BREQUEVILLE DAVID COLAS TEAM CUP V1 35 7:05:08 06:51 8.75
99 109 BRUNEL STEPHANE A.C.OUTREAU V1 36 7:05:58 06:52 8.73
100 143 CARLIER JEREMY LES YETIS DE VEN SH 48 7:06:13 06:52 8.73
101 626 VERLYNDE YANN BANQUE DE FRANCE V1 37 7:06:17 06:53 8.73
102 210 CLAES CATHERINE WAC A1 2 7:06:34 06:53 8.72
103 80 FASQUELLE FRANÇOIS AA SANTE SPORT SH 49 7:07:05 06:53 8.71
104 138 RENOULT STEPHANE AC VEULES SH 50 7:07:10 06:53 8.71
105 3 LEFEBVRE GREGORY TEAM TRAIL OPAL SH 51 7:07:43 06:54 8.70
106 599 BRUNELOT VINCENT   SH 52 7:08:07 06:54 8.69
107 602 EYSSAUTIER QUENTIN   SH 53 7:08:28 06:55 8.68
108 381 TIERNY ARNAUD GRAVITY V1 38 7:08:39 06:55 8.68
109 43 ACKET SYLVAIN   V1 39 7:08:56 06:55 8.67
110 155 LEROY BENJAMIN CE BOMBARDIER SH 54 7:09:10 06:55 8.67
111 685 WAVREILLE DIMITRI   V1 40 7:09:43 06:56 8.66
112 227 MARTEL SÉBASTIEN VAFA V1 41 7:10:22 06:56 8.64
113 422 FESSON ANTOINE   SH 55 7:10:36 06:57 8.64
114 484 PLATON GILLES GILLES V1 42 7:10:41 06:57 8.64
115 411 STROBBE FRÉDÉRIC   V1 43 7:11:34 06:58 8.62
116 702 VANDEL GRÉGORY FENEMENAL TRAILE SH 56 7:11:35 06:58 8.62
117 609 NAUD CHRISTOPHE FLEURBAIX J’Y CO V1 44 7:12:30 06:59 8.60
118 301 TARIEL COLIN   SH 57 7:13:26 06:59 8.58
119 76 SCIGACZ CEDRIC ÉQUIPÉE SAUVAGE V1 45 7:13:33 07:00 8.58
120 232 BOUCKÉ ANTOINE LES BAUDETS V1 46 7:14:26 07:00 8.56
121 325 LEDUC TANGUY   SH 58 7:15:02 07:01 8.55
122 317 POLLET LUDOVIC   V1 47 7:15:11 07:01 8.55
123 337 BREFORT MICKAËL   V1 48 7:15:57 07:02 8.53
124 495 DESTENAY PHILIPPE USVA VALENCIENNE V2 11 7:16:13 07:02 8.53
125 238 LEPENANT JULIEN   SH 59 7:16:24 07:02 8.52
126 451 CASTELLE AURÉLIEN   SH 60 7:16:28 07:02 8.52
127 571 SAINT GEORGES HIND LILLETRIATHLON A1 3 7:16:41 07:03 8.52
128 14 DOBBELS MORGAN TEAM GRAVELINES SH 61 7:17:01 07:03 8.51
129 12 GUERVILLE XAVIER   V1 49 7:17:31 07:03 8.50
130 631 BÉNARD BRUNO GRAVELINES V2 12 7:17:39 07:04 8.50
131 153 LALLART LAURENT   V1 50 7:17:48 07:04 8.50
132 679 BOURGEOIS EVE NOUVEAU SAEC A1 4 7:18:12 07:04 8.49
133 26 PRIEZ LUDOVIC   SH 62 7:18:43 07:05 8.48
134 73 VERMOESEN PHILIPPE   V1 51 7:18:56 07:05 8.48
135 743 VENE MATHILDE DECATHLON CAMPUS SD 6 7:20:11 07:06 8.45
136 129 DELMARRE GUY   V1 52 7:20:17 07:06 8.45
137 413 GRESSIER OLIVIER FRÉVENT OLYMPIQU V2 13 7:20:21 07:06 8.45
138 766 PARENT BLAISE AS CAMIERS SH 63 7:20:23 07:06 8.45
139 277 MOGUET FREDDY RC ARRAS TRIATHL V1 53 7:20:41 07:06 8.44
140 31 PLUVINAGE CHRISTOPHE JC HERINNES V1 54 7:20:52 07:07 8.44
141 38 DEMARET FRÉDÉRIK FCHA V1 55 7:20:53 07:07 8.44
142 194 DUPRÉ VINCENT XTREM CHALLENGES V1 56 7:21:16 07:07 8.43
143 193 BOCQUET MARIE XTREM CHALLENGES SD 7 7:21:18 07:07 8.43
144 601 DE VOS JONATHAN VA TRI V1 57 7:21:56 07:08 8.42
145 219 DUPRES NICOLAS EAPE V1 58 7:22:06 07:08 8.41
146 421 SALDEN DIETER   V1 59 7:22:16 07:08 8.41
147 423 EGGERMONT HILDE   A1 5 7:22:16 07:08 8.41
148 11 DUCLOIE JEROME   V1 60 7:22:20 07:08 8.41
149 678 LEGRAND THIERRY   SH 64 7:22:40 07:08 8.40
150 548 GHESTEM FRANÇOIS AS LFB V2 14 7:22:52 07:09 8.40
151 385 VERSTRAETE OLIVIER GALOP ROMAIN V1 61 7:22:56 07:09 8.40
152 294 LUCHINI HUBERT TEAM LIGER SH 65 7:22:57 07:09 8.40
153 103 TREMBLET MATHIEU GALOP ROMAIN BAV V1 62 7:22:58 07:09 8.40
154 454 CHOUROT CHRISTOPHE MAUBEUGE MARATHO V1 63 7:23:37 07:09 8.39
155 10 PLANE ANTOINE   SH 66 7:24:15 07:10 8.37
156 272 TALPAERT ARTHUR   V1 64 7:24:17 07:10 8.37
157 748 PASTEELS JOHAN RUN & FLY SH 67 7:24:22 07:10 8.37
158 331 DUJARRIER PASCALE USEE A2 1 7:24:51 07:11 8.36
159 392 CAPDEVILA CATHERINE TOUQUET TRAIL NA A1 6 7:24:51 07:11 8.36
160 65 SIGNORET ALBIN   V1 65 7:25:59 07:12 8.34
161 485 LENOTRE MATHIEU   SH 68 7:26:07 07:12 8.34
162 311 VENDEVILLE ARNAUD RUNNERS EN NORD V1 66 7:26:13 07:12 8.34
163 18 VISTOT LUDOVIC TRIATHLON LITTOR V2 15 7:27:25 07:13 8.31
164 491 GOUYET AUDRIC   SH 69 7:27:57 07:14 8.30
165 701 MICHEL GILDAS KALENJI SH 70 7:28:07 07:14 8.30
166 8 SEILLIER ADRIEN   SH 71 7:28:24 07:14 8.30
167 288 BROCHARD LAURENT   V1 67 7:28:34 07:14 8.29
168 48 LEBAILLY PASCAL   V1 68 7:28:40 07:14 8.29
169 375 MALFONDET ALAIN   V2 16 7:28:58 07:14 8.29
170 269 MESSIEN FANNY HEM ATHLETIC CLU A1 7 7:29:01 07:15 8.28
171 372 BOUTON PRISCILIA COURIR À MATHIEU A1 8 7:29:19 07:15 8.28
172 391 GOURDIN YVES   V2 17 7:29:25 07:15 8.28
173 142 BAILLY NICOLAS C.A. FOURMIES V1 69 7:29:38 07:15 8.27
174 487 MARCOURT-DELLERIE ADRIEN   SH 72 7:29:41 07:15 8.27
175 371 RAUX PHILIPPE CONCORDE CLUB TR V2 18 7:29:43 07:15 8.27
176 388 COUPEZ PHILIPPE ETM MOUSCRON V2 19 7:29:52 07:15 8.27
177 522 BOSSUT CEDRIC COURIR A COMINES V1 70 7:29:55 07:15 8.27
178 216 BELHANDOUZ SÉBASTIEN   V1 71 7:30:45 07:16 8.25
179 770 NR 770   xxx   7:32:14 07:18 8.23
180 711 GANDOLFI GILLES   V1 72 7:32:20 07:18 8.22
181 229 ESQUERRE POURTERE LOUIS CE BOMBARDIER SH 73 7:32:27 07:18 8.22
182 612 DE OLIVEIRA MANUEL FLEURBAIX J'Y CO V2 20 7:32:29 07:18 8.22
183 503 KACIM SOUKAÏNA   SD 8 7:33:50 07:19 8.20
184 373 ANDREUX YANN   SH 74 7:33:50 07:19 8.20
185 505 DEHOLLANDER LUDOVIC   SH 75 7:33:51 07:19 8.20
186 345 PICOT DAVID TEAM FOUL&ES 60 SH 76 7:33:56 07:19 8.19
187 586 VIELLE JULIEN   SH 77 7:34:29 07:20 8.19
188 650 FLAMANT CHRISTOPHE   V1 73 7:34:36 07:20 8.18
189 247 HUMBERT SANDRA ETOILE OIGNIES A1 9 7:34:54 07:20 8.18
190 25 MARICOURT REMY TOUQUET TRAIL NA SH 78 7:35:04 07:20 8.17
191 377 UYTTENDAELE MATHIEU TUCHE TEAM SH 79 7:35:14 07:21 8.17
192 532 PAYTRA YVON   SH 80 7:36:16 07:22 8.15
193 405 COMBAUX OLIVIER   SH 81 7:37:20 07:23 8.13
194 124 CUISINIER SOPHIE C/S ATHLÉTISME A SD 9 7:38:22 07:24 8.12
195 32 TRANCHEPAIN XAVIER   V1 74 7:38:22 07:24 8.12
196 684 DECUYPER AXEL   SH 82 7:38:35 07:24 8.11
197 683 KERCKHOVE ADRIEN RCMDF SH 83 7:38:35 07:24 8.11
198 72 STIEVENART JOHAN ARAMIS RUNNING M SH 84 7:38:43 07:24 8.11
199 349 DESCAMPS JULIEN   V1 75 7:38:47 07:24 8.11
200 584 ADAM GREGOIRE   SH 85 7:38:54 07:24 8.11
201 533 LAFORGE FABIEN   V1 76 7:38:58 07:24 8.11
202 489 HEBERT JEAN-MARC   V3 1 7:39:12 07:24 8.10
203 767 ROUSSEL LUC   V2 21 7:40:27 07:26 8.08
204 640 CABOCHE MARVIN   SH 86 7:40:54 07:26 8.07
205 370 LE FUR YANN   V1 77 7:40:55 07:26 8.07
206 622 ABDELLATIF MAKRAM   SH 87 7:41:23 07:27 8.06
207 149 DAUCHELLE NICOLAS   SH 88 7:41:24 07:27 8.06
208 547 MINECCI SEBASTIEN AS LFB V1 78 7:41:47 07:27 8.06
209 520 ROLLAND AXEL   SH 89 7:42:12 07:27 8.05
210 340 LERCHE ERIC   V2 22 7:42:33 07:28 8.04
211 161 LESAGE NICOLAS   SH 90 7:42:48 07:28 8.04
212 315 CHOUROT LUCIEN RINXENT V3 2 7:43:06 07:28 8.03
213 645 FAUVARQUE GAETAN ORIGIN CAMPERVAN V1 79 7:43:32 07:29 8.03
214 457 HARLE CHRISTOPHE   SH 91 7:43:37 07:29 8.02
215 629 AERNOUT RICHARD AS BANQUE DE FRA V1 80 7:43:51 07:29 8.02
216 630 DROUIN LAURENT AS BANQUE DE FRA V1 81 7:43:51 07:29 8.02
217 741 WEEMAES MICHIEL   V1 82 7:43:59 07:29 8.02
218 146 HAMONIC PHILIPPE   V2 23 7:44:12 07:29 8.01
219 475 LE BERRE HERVE   SH 92 7:44:37 07:30 8.01
220 5 CARLIER MAXIME ARTOIS ATHLÉTISM SH 93 7:45:10 07:30 8.00
221 7 DUPORGE MIGUEL ARTOIS ATHLETISM SH 94 7:45:11 07:30 8.00
222 338 BRIFFARD SAMUEL   V1 83 7:45:24 07:30 7.99
223 184 MORU ERIC   V1 84 7:45:27 07:30 7.99
224 264 CICZORA YANN   V1 85 7:45:54 07:31 7.98
225 456 LASSALLE AURELIEN   SH 95 7:46:39 07:32 7.97
226 560 BOULANGER JULIEN USCUD V1 86 7:46:48 07:32 7.97
227 697 FAUVARQUE THIERRY   V1 87 7:46:54 07:32 7.97
228 720 ALBAREZ OLIVIER   SH 96 7:47:23 07:32 7.96
229 158 BERTHELOT SEBASTIEN FLEURBAIX J'Y CO V1 88 7:47:28 07:32 7.96
230 614 DE OLIVEIRA GEORGES FLEURBAIX J'Y CO V1 89 7:47:28 07:32 7.96
231 755 BELPALME DENIS   SH 97 7:47:34 07:32 7.96
232 443 DEMARET GREGORY   V1 90 7:47:39 07:33 7.95
233 133 ARNAUD CLAUDE   V3 3 7:48:09 07:33 7.95
234 186 ARNOULT FRANCK XTREM CHALLENGES V1 91 7:48:25 07:33 7.94
235 561 COUBEL FABRICE USL LEFFRINCKOUC V2 24 7:48:54 07:34 7.93
236 752 STOEUX BENOIT   V1 92 7:50:04 07:35 7.91
237 551 BOURSIER MAXIME RUN AND FREEDOM SH 98 7:50:47 07:36 7.90
238 199 MARTIN DOMINIQUR   V1 93 7:51:19 07:36 7.89
239 526 BOUYER SERGE   V1 94 7:51:31 07:36 7.89
240 758 FILLIERE ROMAIN POMPIER ROUBAIX SH 99 7:51:46 07:37 7.89
241 627 CARMONA CHRISTOPHE   V1 95 7:51:49 07:37 7.88
242 572 SAINT GEORGES REGIS LILLETRIATHLON V1 96 7:52:26 07:37 7.87
243 310 ALEXANDRE THOMAS   SH 100 7:52:33 07:37 7.87
244 29 CHIMOT RÉMI OWENS 36 SH 101 7:52:44 07:37 7.87
245 180 DELVART VINCENT JOGGING CLUB DE SH 102 7:52:44 07:37 7.87
246 55 VANHERSECKE HUGUES LAKOOKAD SH 103 7:52:55 07:38 7.87
247 263 HUNOUT SEBASTIEN SEBASTIEN V1 97 7:53:23 07:38 7.86
248 365 SKARPED LINNÉA   SD 10 7:53:25 07:38 7.86
249 465 PELIKS OLIVIER RUNAO V1 98 7:53:37 07:38 7.85
250 53 BARROUQUERE LÉNAÏC   V1 99 7:54:16 07:39 7.84
251 459 DUBOIS THOMAS   SH 104 7:54:28 07:39 7.84
252 13 BOUIN BERNARD TEAM TRAIL GRAVE V1 100 7:54:48 07:39 7.83
253 663 LIM EAM SON   SH 105 7:54:49 07:40 7.83
254 297 SUSINI THIERRY   V2 25 7:54:50 07:40 7.83
255 696 BLERIOT FRANCOIS DRUCAT TOUTES JA V1 101 7:55:07 07:40 7.83
256 611 GASNIER CHRISTOPHE FLEURBAIX J'Y CO V2 26 7:55:29 07:40 7.82
257 764 JOBARD PATRICK EAC TEAMTRAIL V2 27 7:55:35 07:40 7.82
258 110 BARBIER NATHALIE   A2 2 7:55:41 07:40 7.82
259 175 GUILLEMANT VINCENT T2CAPATHLON SH 106 7:56:00 07:41 7.82
260 213 ZANDONA MARC XTREM CHALLENGE V2 28 7:56:00 07:41 7.82
261 100 MOLINARD VINCENT   SH 107 7:56:01 07:41 7.81
262 498 BARBEY MARC ASDN SH 108 7:56:38 07:41 7.80
263 379 HURTH DENIS   V2 29 7:57:05 07:42 7.80
264 497 OLETTE LAURENT   V1 102 7:57:57 07:43 7.78
265 61 DHELFT FRANÇOIS   SH 109 7:58:07 07:43 7.78
266 353 STROOBANT SIMON   SH 110 7:58:34 07:43 7.77
267 270 VANKESLT LAURENT HEM ATHLETIC CLU V1 103 7:58:51 07:43 7.77
268 751 MENUGE LAURENT TOUQUET TRAIL NA V2 30 7:58:53 07:43 7.77
269 64 MIZON FREDERIQUE   A1 10 7:58:55 07:43 7.77
270 667 GRAVE STEVE   V1 104 7:59:01 07:44 7.77
271 419 MALLET KEVIN   SH 111 7:59:32 07:44 7.76
272 719 BERNARD LOLA   SD 11 7:59:37 07:44 7.76
273 606 WITRANT MANUEL USAL ATHLETISME SH 112 7:59:44 07:44 7.75
274 727 RACINE ALAIN DOMONT ATHLETISM V1 105 7:59:54 07:44 7.75
275 704 JOANNIN ALEXANDRE   V1 106 7:59:54 07:44 7.75
276 108 DARIOSECQ BRUCE   V1 107 8:00:08 07:45 7.75
277 24 DEBOVE ROMAIN   SH 113 8:00:35 07:45 7.74
278 523 LE HENAFF FABRICE LC BRETTEVILLE S V1 108 8:00:41 07:45 7.74
279 610 COTTIGNY EMMANUELLE FLEURBAIX J’Y CO A1 11 8:01:10 07:46 7.73
280 198 DUSSAUCY LAURENT FABTEAM V1 109 8:01:24 07:46 7.73
281 214 STROBBE DAVID   V1 110 8:01:34 07:46 7.72
282 742 SIX ARNAUD   SH 114 8:02:01 07:46 7.72
283 75 CAALS PIERRE-YVES   V2 31 8:02:04 07:47 7.72
284 661 COULOMBIER STEPHANE   V2 32 8:02:17 07:47 7.71
285 567 COGNAUX OLIVIER   SH 115 8:02:35 07:47 7.71
286 598 SABBADINI GUILLAUME   SH 116 8:03:08 07:48 7.70
287 409 VANDENABEELE FRANCK   SH 117 8:03:52 07:48 7.69
288 449 LANEZ ROMUALD   SH 118 8:04:00 07:48 7.69
289 283 HABAY BRUNO   V2 33 8:04:11 07:49 7.68
290 267 BRUSSON PIERRE   SH 119 8:04:57 07:49 7.67
291 513 MERCIER JULIAN ADIDAS RUNNERS B SH 120 8:05:02 07:49 7.67
292 243 BERNARD JEREMIE JCWORMHOUT V1 111 8:05:07 07:49 7.67
293 275 ROBERT SÉBASTIEN   SH 121 8:05:13 07:50 7.67
294 274 MARTY JULIEN   SH 122 8:05:15 07:50 7.67
295 649 SLIWINSKI MICKAEL MICKAEL SH 123 8:05:16 07:50 7.67
296 744 GRATEPANCHE CHRISTIAN COURIR À BAISSIE V2 34 8:05:29 07:50 7.66
297 632 LEMAIRE FRANCOIS-OLIVIER   V2 35 8:05:30 07:50 7.66
298 154 GUINDEIRA SEBASTIEN TEAM "CORS TOUJO V1 112 8:06:13 07:51 7.65
299 166 HEYRAUD SEBASTIEN   SH 124 8:06:14 07:51 7.65
300 654 PIERRET RODOLPHE   SH 125 8:06:36 07:51 7.64
301 642 HAUSBERG CHRISTOPHE ATHLETISME CLUB V1 113 8:06:40 07:51 7.64
302 651 CALO PATRICE FURIEUX DU BITUM V2 36 8:06:41 07:51 7.64
303 669 PRIN FABIEN   V2 37 8:06:49 07:51 7.64
304 468 ARZELIER GUY 092125 V2 38 8:07:40 07:52 7.63
305 395 COLLIER GUILLAUME TOUQUET TRAIL NA SH 126 8:08:38 07:53 7.61
306 249 ARNAUD JULIE   SD 12 8:09:09 07:53 7.60
307 250 DEVASSINE MATHIEU   SH 127 8:09:11 07:53 7.60
308 295 LUCHINI ESTELLE TEAM LIGER SD 13 8:09:26 07:54 7.60
309 617 BRIDOUX LAETITIA   A1 12 8:10:06 07:54 7.59
310 380 BLAS GREGORY   V1 114 8:10:07 07:54 7.59
311 426 LEBLANC JEROME DKTRAIL RUNNING V1 115 8:10:19 07:55 7.59
312 87 BAIGUE ADRIEN   SH 128 8:10:35 07:55 7.58
313 86 BAIGUE HENRI   V2 39 8:10:35 07:55 7.58
314 412 CLAIR GREGOIRE   SH 129 8:10:42 07:55 7.58
315 432 CAILLIE THOMAS REV 7 V1 116 8:10:57 07:55 7.58
316 356 DE COSTER ANNA SCCOACHING A1 13 8:11:29 07:56 7.57
317 101 BLERVAQUE SEBASTIEN SEBASTIEN SH 130 8:11:33 07:56 7.57
318 179 HADRI SEBASTIEN FOULÉES LOONOISE SH 131 8:11:40 07:56 7.57
319 202 DEON DENIS SUR LES TRACES D SH 132 8:11:42 07:56 7.57
320 223 DEBREIL ERIC   V2 40 8:12:06 07:56 7.56
321 255 DEBREIL THIERRY   V2 41 8:12:07 07:56 7.56
322 69 BERNARD STÉPHANE   V1 117 8:12:34 07:57 7.55
323 159 HERISSON ROMAIN DECATHLON SH 133 8:13:24 07:57 7.54
324 608 BRUNQUET ERIC FLEURBAIX J'Y CO V2 42 8:13:51 07:58 7.53
325 217 CARLU MARC LES LOUPS BLANC V1 118 8:14:14 07:58 7.53
326 692 MARIE QUENTIN   SH 134 8:14:21 07:58 7.52
327 442 POURBAIX LAURENT   V2 43 8:14:23 07:58 7.52
328 514 VAN BELLE MAXIME ELEMENT TREK SH 135 8:14:25 07:58 7.52
329 504 DENIZOT VINCENT JEUDI LILLOIS SH 136 8:14:49 07:59 7.52
330 687 LEGRAND LAURENT   SH 137 8:14:58 07:59 7.52
331 21 LUBRET HENRI   SH 138 8:14:58 07:59 7.52
332 538 HANNEBAU NICOLAS   SH 139 8:16:08 08:00 7.50
333 148 MELLICK JACQUES ARTOIS TRIATHLON V2 44 8:16:43 08:01 7.49
334 111 BELL ADRIEN TEAM WISSANT SH 140 8:16:55 08:01 7.49
335 34 RICHARD GERALD   V2 45 8:17:06 08:01 7.48
336 271 WALLE ALEXANDRE   SH 141 8:17:06 08:01 7.48
337 735 CASSAR SIMON OWENS 36 SH 142 8:17:21 08:01 7.48
338 83 VANHEE CEDRIC   V1 119 8:17:35 08:02 7.48
339 70 PARMENT FABIEN   V1 120 8:17:49 08:02 7.47
340 690 TERNOY ALAIN   V1 121 8:18:04 08:02 7.47
341 248 HUMBERT FRANÇOIS   V1 122 8:18:06 08:02 7.47
342 644 LESCROART FREDERIC RUNNER DE BONDUE V1 123 8:18:12 08:02 7.47
343 481 RIESTRA LUEGE JOSÉ MANUEL   V1 124 8:18:36 08:03 7.46
344 313 HALLAF FRANCOIS   V2 46 8:18:56 08:03 7.46
345 737 COSTEROUSSE CATHERINE 1973 A1 14 8:18:59 08:03 7.46
346 736 AIT TALEB MEHDI   V1 125 8:18:59 08:03 7.46
347 231 FELINE DANIEL   V1 126 8:19:27 08:03 7.45
348 414 DE FILIPPO DAVID   SH 143 8:20:26 08:04 7.43
349 674 PROST DOMINIQUE   V3 4 8:21:17 08:05 7.42
350 235 EDY CHRISTELLE UA SOCIETE GENER A1 15 8:21:45 08:06 7.41
351 682 THOMAS AMANDINE A C FRIVILLE A1 16 8:21:45 08:06 7.41
352 195 RUISSEAU EMMANUEL TMR V1 127 8:21:55 08:06 7.41
353 322 BOGAERT CHRISTOPHE ACPF FERIN V1 128 8:21:56 08:06 7.41
354 140 DELOBELLE MARCEL A C P F FÉRIN V2 47 8:21:56 08:06 7.41
355 173 LASSON EMMANUEL ACPF FERIN V1 129 8:21:59 08:06 7.41
356 660 GALLIEZ OLIVIER PLANETE RUNNING V1 130 8:22:04 08:06 7.41
357 215 DESOBRY JOHAN   V2 48 8:22:04 08:06 7.41
358 241 DELAVAL VINCENT   V1 131 8:22:14 08:06 7.41
359 169 LUCAS FRÉDÉRIC   V1 132 8:22:31 08:06 7.40
360 708 GWIZDZ AURÉLIEN   SH 144 8:23:28 08:07 7.39
361 273 NOEL FRÉDÉRIC   SH 145 8:23:32 08:07 7.39
362 78 LAIRÉ PERRINE ERRANCE REIMS EU SD 14 8:23:37 08:07 7.39
363 490 PAULOIN THIERRY CLUB SPORTIF L'O SH 146 8:24:59 08:09 7.37
364 732 RIGAL JEAN-MARC DOMONT ATHLÉTISM V2 49 8:25:44 08:09 7.36
365 507 WROBEL PHILIPPE   SH 147 8:26:44 08:10 7.34
366 688 DREVET JULIEN   SH 148 8:26:47 08:10 7.34
367 67 DEBARBIEUX FREDERIC ACP BRETEUIL V1 133 8:27:13 08:11 7.33
368 707 SUTTER WILLIAM   SH 149 8:27:37 08:11 7.33
369 670 DHOMMEE CACERES STEPHANE   V1 134 8:27:44 08:11 7.33
370 244 LESEC ADRIEN TEAM FRENEUSE SH 150 8:28:53 08:12 7.31
371 314 GOURLAY REYNALD   SH 151 8:29:00 08:13 7.31
372 262 VERCAEMER ARNAUD ATHLE HALLUIN VA V2 50 8:29:15 08:13 7.30
373 176 JANKOWSKI LUDOVIC   SH 152 8:30:01 08:14 7.29
374 473 ALLUIN ALEXANDRE   SH 153 8:30:09 08:14 7.29
375 474 DEBUCHY ANTOINE   SH 154 8:30:10 08:14 7.29
376 438 FROMAGER EMMANUEL   V1 135 8:30:38 08:14 7.29
377 242 PANNEQUIN SERGE MARATHON DU SOLE V2 51 8:32:01 08:16 7.27
378 508 WROBEL FABRICE   V1 136 8:32:15 08:16 7.26
379 535 GRIFFON SERGE LES GONES V2 52 8:32:42 08:16 7.26
380 81 CRANSVELD CHRISTIANE TTF A1 17 8:33:10 08:17 7.25
381 390 RONDEAU DAVID RUNNING CLUB EST SH 155 8:33:35 08:17 7.24
382 82 POWALA STEPHANE   V1 137 8:34:07 08:18 7.24
383 346 EDDY NICOLLE BOMBARDIER SH 156 8:34:08 08:18 7.24
384 128 DAVILA XAVIER   V1 138 8:34:32 08:18 7.23
385 105 BILLAUT OLIVIER LES LOUPS BLANCS V1 139 8:34:36 08:18 7.23
386 424 JOUBERT BENJAMIN   SH 157 8:35:08 08:19 7.22
387 666 BESNAULT JEAN PAUL ASG GAUCHY V1 140 8:35:15 08:19 7.22
388 646 PALOUS JEAN LUC   V1 141 8:35:20 08:19 7.22
389 364 FOURNIER PHILIPPE   V2 53 8:35:56 08:19 7.21
390 237 LESSMANN LAURENT L'ÉQUIPÉE SAUVAG V1 142 8:36:35 08:20 7.20
391 224 LEMAIRE THIERRY   V2 54 8:37:51 08:21 7.18
392 760 VALLART THOMAS   SH 158 8:38:21 08:22 7.18
393 604 GELLENS SAMUEL   SH 159 8:38:21 08:22 7.18
394 300 JOURDAN LAURENT   V1 143 8:38:30 08:22 7.17
395 335 MOULENAT CHRISTOPHE US EZANVILLE ECO V1 144 8:38:59 08:22 7.17
396 512 GRADELET JOHANN   SH 160 8:39:03 08:22 7.17
397 600 BELARBI HAKIM   V1 145 8:39:17 08:23 7.16
398 539 TILLIER ARNAUD DRUCAT TOUTES JA V2 55 8:39:27 08:23 7.16
399 125 NOLLET ANTOINE DRUCAT TOUT JAMB V1 146 8:39:28 08:23 7.16
400 550 BRIZZI BENOIT   SH 161 8:39:49 08:23 7.16
401 257 SENLIS AMBROISE COURIR EN BAIE D V1 147 8:39:58 08:23 7.15
402 675 PROST BENOIT   V3 5 8:40:26 08:24 7.15
403 578 VASSEUR DAVID OXYGENE SEQUEDIN V1 148 8:41:15 08:24 7.14
404 420 LEBLOND JEAN   SH 162 8:41:35 08:25 7.13
405 49 BOURRE THIBAUT CORPS & ÂMES SH 163 8:41:35 08:25 7.13
406 703 PREVOST CHRISTELLE   SD 15 8:42:12 08:25 7.12
407 689 DUTERIEZ JEAN-YVES   SH 164 8:42:21 08:26 7.12
408 40 ISAMBERT FRANÇOIS   V1 149 8:42:45 08:26 7.12
409 54 BALLIGAND FLORIAN   SH 165 8:43:03 08:26 7.11
410 281 CARLIER NICOLAS   V2 56 8:43:04 08:26 7.11
411 74 DELEAU HUGUES   V1 150 8:43:26 08:27 7.11
412 536 ROBERT DENIS   V3 6 8:44:33 08:28 7.09
413 476 FRIANT FRANÇOIS   SH 166 8:44:35 08:28 7.09
414 177 SERVOISE DOMINIQUE   V1 151 8:44:43 08:28 7.09
415 418 GENCE MICHEL   V3 7 8:45:07 08:28 7.08
416 286 BEAGUE GAETAN PHALEMPIN V2 57 8:45:37 08:29 7.08
417 577 DEMÉ VINCENT   V1 152 8:45:45 08:29 7.08
418 501 LE BRIS XAVIER   SH 167 8:46:24 08:29 7.07
419 607 FERTAS NADIA AC SECLINOIS A1 18 8:46:25 08:29 7.07
420 605 DENEUX CEDRIC   SH 168 8:46:26 08:29 7.07
421 408 GALLIEZ DAVID RUNNING CLUB EST V1 153 8:46:51 08:30 7.06
422 2 LEFEBVRE RONALD RCE V1 154 8:46:51 08:30 7.06
423 616 BOURTEEL MICHAEL LES COUREURS D H V1 155 8:47:08 08:30 7.06
424 136 LALLEMAND CHRISTOPHE XTREM CHALLENGES SH 169 8:49:08 08:32 7.03
425 23 FARRIS ADRIANO BÉTHUNE ATHLÉTIS SH 170 8:49:23 08:32 7.03
426 635 VAN HALST STEPHANE ANDRESY ATHLETIS V1 156 8:49:23 08:32 7.03
427 544 GEENS RENAUD CORBACKS V1 157 8:50:08 08:33 7.02
428 546 LECLERCQ FRÉDÉRIC CORBACKS V1 158 8:50:11 08:33 7.02
429 437 JACOMET PATRICE MARCASSINS DU CO V1 159 8:50:17 08:33 7.02
430 156 SALEMBIER GREGOIRE   V1 160 8:50:27 08:33 7.01
431 754 LEMBREZ ROMUALD COURIR A MERVILL V1 161 8:50:30 08:33 7.01
432 144 COEVOET GUILLAUME CE ALSTOM SH 171 8:50:48 08:34 7.01
433 478 ECORCHEVILLE PIERRE   SH 172 8:51:03 08:34 7.00
434 639 LEMOINE BERTRAND   V1 162 8:51:07 08:34 7.00
435 724 CARDON MARTIN   SH 173 8:51:46 08:35 7.00
436 299 PIEUCHOT NICOLAS RUN IN NANTES SH 174 8:51:55 08:35 6.99
437 641 D'AGUANNO FLORIAN   SH 175 8:52:07 08:35 6.99
438 130 VASSALLO LORENZO VILLEMOMBLE SPOR V1 163 8:52:14 08:35 6.99
439 60 DUCATEZ PASCAL AS SOMMER V2 58 8:52:18 08:35 6.99
440 324 LALLEMAN SERGE   V3 8 8:52:58 08:36 6.98
441 717 BOGUSZ ROBIN   SH 176 8:53:36 08:36 6.97
442 575 MINCHE ERWIN   SH 177 8:53:37 08:36 6.97
443 574 WAREMBOURG GUILLAUME   SH 178 8:53:38 08:36 6.97
444 308 LEMAN GERARD DRUCAT TOUTES JA V2 59 8:54:31 08:37 6.96
445 566 LEFEVRE ANTOINE RUNNERS DE BONDU V1 164 8:54:57 08:38 6.95
446 695 BOYER FABIEN   SH 179 8:55:52 08:39 6.94
447 659 SAUVEAUX GUILLAUME WIN E TEAM TRIAT SH 180 8:55:52 08:39 6.94
448 425 DUPONCHELLE JEAN-BERNARD   V1 165 8:56:29 08:39 6.93
449 30 LALOUX FRANCOIS   SH 181 8:57:01 08:40 6.93
450 36 MOTTIAUX YVES CDR V3 9 9:00:20 08:43 6.88
451 615 VANHULLE PHILIPPE   V2 60 9:00:20 08:43 6.88
452 71 GAUDRON LAURENT   V2 61 9:00:23 08:43 6.88
453 594 DEPUISET SLAVEN   SH 182 9:00:49 08:43 6.88
454 712 GIFFARD PASCAL   V1 166 9:01:31 08:44 6.87
455 446 DELVINCOURT REGIS   SH 183 9:01:53 08:44 6.86
456 218 DHAINAUT JULIEN   SH 184 9:02:05 08:45 6.86
457 656 DECORTE GAUTHIER   SH 185 9:02:59 08:45 6.85
458 480 SERRURIER DELPHINE LNA A2 3 9:03:01 08:46 6.85
459 115 FLOUR OLIVIER A2 RUNNING SH 186 9:03:01 08:46 6.85
460 623 HENNO BENOIT   SH 187 9:03:01 08:46 6.85
461 753 LICOUR LAURENT ADEO V1 167 9:03:05 08:46 6.85
462 386 DEMBSKI HERVÉ CSS TEAM TRAIL V1 168 9:03:50 08:46 6.84
463 543 CAINE FRÉDÉRIC   V1 169 9:05:00 08:47 6.83
464 745 RICHIR VICTORIA   SD 16 9:05:27 08:48 6.82
465 233 PICQUET RODOLPHE   V1 170 9:05:29 08:48 6.82
466 63 PAUWELS JÉRÔME MIZWELS V1 171 9:05:29 08:48 6.82
467 211 MIZON JEROME MIZWELS V1 172 9:05:30 08:48 6.82
468 458 CHMURA JEANCHARLES . SH 188 9:05:36 08:48 6.82
469 318 DELBE PASCALE CAC A3 1 9:05:37 08:48 6.82
470 366 DELECROIX LAURENCE COURIR MARCHER A A1 19 9:05:42 08:48 6.82
471 367 LEPELLETIER CYRIL MARCHER COURIR S V1 173 9:05:42 08:48 6.82
472 369 PIWINSKI OLIVIER COURIR À SALOME V1 174 9:05:43 08:48 6.82
473 441 FLANDRIN CÉLINE   SD 17 9:06:47 08:49 6.80
474 738 DAVOUST ARNAUD   SH 189 9:06:51 08:49 6.80
475 444 CHENET HERVE   V2 62 9:06:55 08:49 6.80
476 347 BAILLEUL BENOIT   SH 190 9:08:12 08:51 6.79
477 350 LAMON BASTIEN   SH 191 9:08:15 08:51 6.79
478 624 RICHARD ELIE RABOT DUTILLEUL SH 192 9:08:56 08:51 6.78
479 382 ALBAT GUILLAUME   SH 193 9:09:01 08:51 6.78
480 496 LECLERCQ NICOLAS   V2 63 9:11:47 08:54 6.74
481 79 HUL FRÉDÉRIC   V1 175 9:12:06 08:54 6.74
482 723 ESCLADE SÉBASTIEN   SH 194 9:12:08 08:54 6.74
483 321 DAGUILLON PHILIPPE SALLANCHES PASSY SH 195 9:12:13 08:54 6.74
484 587 BERTHELOOT OLIVIER   SH 196 9:13:41 08:56 6.72
485 576 EMEREAU PATRICE   V1 176 9:14:52 08:57 6.70
486 573 DEVILLERS GAETAN   V1 177 9:15:19 08:57 6.70
487 113 DUCRON CHRISTIAN   V2 64 9:15:40 08:58 6.69
488 46 DECOBERT NICOLAS JOGGING CLUB LAP SH 197 9:16:05 08:58 6.69
489 378 CHANCEREL ARNAUD RUNNING CLUB BER V1 178 9:16:06 08:58 6.69
490 126 VERLINDEN MATTHIEU HERLIES RANDO RU SH 198 9:16:11 08:58 6.69
491 118 GALLOIS THIERRY WORLDLINE V2 65 9:16:31 08:59 6.68
492 309 FLAQUET RENE CLUB DRUCAT TOUT V3 10 9:16:37 08:59 6.68
493 228 RENARD DAMIEN FLRC RUNNING SH 199 9:17:09 08:59 6.68
494 740 LERICHE CHARLES   SH 200 9:17:46 09:00 6.67
495 95 CULOT STÉPHANE JCPMF FOSSES LA V1 179 9:17:51 09:00 6.67
496 94 SCHYNS THOMAS I LOVE RUNNING - SH 201 9:17:52 09:00 6.67
497 341 LERCHE HUGUES E.C. SARTROUVILL V1 180 9:17:58 09:00 6.67
498 676 CORBARIEU ISABELLE ACA AUTERIVE A1 20 9:18:04 09:00 6.67
499 152 LENZI JEROME COURSE A PIED BE SH 202 9:19:18 09:01 6.65
500 620 ANSELME SÉBASTIEN 060189 SH 203 9:19:19 09:01 6.65
501 182 BUREAU LAURENT   V1 181 9:19:33 09:02 6.65
502 137 DIOT CORALIE ENAA A1 21 9:19:43 09:02 6.65
503 134 MAZUR DOMINIQUE ENAA ASG GAUCHY V3 11 9:19:43 09:02 6.65
504 374 BOUCRELLE CYRIL   V1 182 9:20:39 09:03 6.64
505 320 BENLARBI BRAHIM FENNECS SH 204 9:22:02 09:04 6.62
506 164 DESCAMPS OLIVIER FOULEES SAINGHIN V2 66 9:22:35 09:04 6.61
507 123 BEAREZ FRANCK   V1 183 9:23:33 09:05 6.60
508 44 VANDESOMPÈLE LAURENT   V2 67 9:23:37 09:05 6.60
509 160 JACOB ANTHONY RUNNERS DE BONDU V1 184 9:23:41 09:06 6.60
510 580 WINNEPENNINCKX FRANK RCABW NAC NIVELL V1 185 9:24:14 09:06 6.59
511 581 DE BUF OLIVIER SANS V2 68 9:24:15 09:06 6.59
512 494 VASSALLE DAVID   V1 186 9:24:18 09:06 6.59
513 147 HUREZ FREDERIC   SH 205 9:24:25 09:06 6.59
514 439 ANTOINE LEROY   SH 206 9:24:42 09:06 6.59
515 96 TRISTRAM CELINE   SD 18 9:25:55 09:08 6.57
516 251 CHEVANDIER YANN   V1 187 9:26:15 09:08 6.57
517 746 GANSAM POORSHAN   V1 188 9:27:12 09:09 6.56
518 139 IGIGABEL PHILIPPE   V3 12 9:27:46 09:09 6.55
519 306 CASTRIQUE MICHEL   V3 13 9:28:33 09:10 6.54
520 583 LEPINAY STÉPHANE   V1 189 9:29:11 09:11 6.54
521 163 BRABANT JULIEN RUNNERS DE BONDU SH 207 9:33:58 09:15 6.48
522 440 VIEILLARD LAURENT LES MARCASSINS D V2 69 9:35:00 09:16 6.47
523 348 LIENHARDT CYPRIEN   SH 208 9:37:38 09:19 6.44
524 112 BELL MATHILDE TEAM WISSANT SD 19 9:37:58 09:19 6.44
525 710 GREFINE DAVID   V1 190 9:41:31 09:23 6.40
526 603 DUPRIEZ JULIEN CERVEAU SPORT SH 209 9:41:36 09:23 6.40
527 150 DEBRIE GREGOIRE HCC V1 191 9:41:39 09:23 6.40
528 196 SCHERPEREEL ALAIN FABTEAM V2 70 9:41:49 09:23 6.39
529 400 VILLAIN THIERRY   V1 192 9:42:09 09:23 6.39
530 135 BRONSARD CLEMENT   SH 210 9:43:39 09:25 6.37
531 172 MOROY CHRISTOPHE KEEP COOL CSB V1 193 9:45:51 09:27 6.35
532 668 COLIN RAPHAEL   SH 211 9:45:55 09:27 6.35
533 549 VERHEYDE LAURENT TRAIL ATTITUDE B V1 194 9:48:53 09:30 6.32
534 16 GOASDOUÉ GUILLAUME   SH 212 9:49:56 09:31 6.31
535 472 BROSS CYRILLE HUMANIS SH 213 9:50:13 09:31 6.30
536 519 TOULOUSE PHILIPPE   V3 14 9:52:49 09:34 6.28
537 344 LECROC ANTOINE RC BERVILLE 95 SH 214 9:53:32 09:34 6.27
538 376 DOMINGUES DANIEL RUNNING CLUB BER V1 195 9:53:32 09:34 6.27
539 506 DEHOLLANDER YOANN   V1 196 9:53:40 09:35 6.27
540 188 FILLIERE CHRISTOPHE   V1 197 9:54:11 09:35 6.26
541 716 THIEMANN XAVIER BETHUNE ATHLÉTIS SH 215 9:56:24 09:37 6.24
542 119 FORMONT STEPHANE CHIERRY J'Y COUR SH 216 9:56:49 09:38 6.23