dimanche 09 septembre 2018

Le Classement original se trouve sur : http://www.chronorace.be        
 
LE TRAIL DE LA COTE D'OPALE - WISSANT
DISTANCE : 42.00 km
dimanche 09 septembre 2018
 
Place Dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 1410 SOHIER SYLVAIN COURIR A GRAVELI SH 1 3:40:49 05:15 11.41
2 1407 VERBRIGGHE NORBERT FOULÉES LOONOISE SH 2 3:48:49 05:27 11.01
3 1601 DULIEU ANTHONY   SH 3 3:51:07 05:30 10.90
4 1026 SOARES ORLANDO LILLE RUNNING TE V1 1 3:58:56 05:41 10.55
5 1590 LIONET VICTOR STYORRERUNNING SH 4 3:59:36 05:42 10.52
6 1336 REGNIER BENJAMIN   SH 5 4:00:29 05:44 10.48
7 1024 MUSELET SEBASTIEN   SH 6 4:03:58 05:49 10.33
8 1449 DESCAMPS NICOLAS   V1 2 4:04:47 05:50 10.29
9 1283 CRAPANZANO ALEXANDRE LES CARTOONS SH 7 4:04:49 05:50 10.29
10 1217 BOULANGER THIBAULT PHILIPPIDES TEMP SH 8 4:05:39 05:51 10.26
11 1033 BRISSEAU LUCAS   SH 9 4:06:08 05:52 10.24
12 1242 COLLIN LAURENT FCHA V1 3 4:06:29 05:52 10.22
13 1310 DEBACKER FABRICE US MARQUETTES V2 1 4:06:45 05:53 10.21
14 1415 PONCIN RENAUD   SH 10 4:07:51 05:54 10.17
15 1112 DEGROISE JONATHAN AC DENAIN SH 11 4:08:13 05:55 10.15
16 1111 CHRISTIAENS ALEXANDRE   SH 12 4:08:19 05:55 10.15
17 1109 DUHAMEL SANDRINE CA FOURMIES A1 1 4:08:28 05:55 10.14
18 1238 DUPAGNY FLAVIE MAUBEUGE MARATHO SD 1 4:08:28 05:55 10.14
19 1526 BRIAND JEREMY   SH 13 4:11:32 05:59 10.02
20 1446 PICAVEZ FRANÇOIS   SH 14 4:12:44 06:01 9.97
21 1422 DEVILLERS YOHAN   SH 15 4:13:30 06:02 9.94
22 1542 DELESTREZ LUDOVIC CLUB LÉO LAGRANG V1 4 4:16:31 06:06 9.82
23 1080 GRUSON CHRISTOPHE   SH 16 4:16:52 06:07 9.81
24 1079 RICHARD RÉGINALD CLL ARMENTIERES V1 5 4:17:33 06:08 9.78
25 1473 LEMOINE BASTIEN   SH 17 4:17:54 06:08 9.77
26 1535 ROLLAND-JACOB ANAIS DECATHLON SD 2 4:19:50 06:11 9.70
27 1021 RINGUET FRÉDÉRIC   V2 2 4:19:56 06:11 9.69
28 1436 VARNEWYCK DAVID UNIRUN V1 6 4:19:58 06:11 9.69
29 1070 DUQUENOŸ TIMOTHÉE   SH 18 4:20:05 06:12 9.69
30 1605 GOMERIEUX ERIC   V1 7 4:21:24 06:13 9.64
31 1121 POIRET GEORGES   V1 8 4:22:25 06:15 9.60
32 1350 SPRIET MATHURIN   SH 19 4:24:06 06:17 9.54
33 1135 NICOLINI MATTHIEU BBNE SH 20 4:24:16 06:18 9.54
34 1607 BIANCHI BENJAMIN GRAVITY RUNNING SH 21 4:24:37 06:18 9.52
35 1629 GRESSIER MICHAEL   SH 22 4:24:46 06:18 9.52
36 1075 BAERT GUILLAUME   V1 9 4:25:33 06:19 9.49
37 1326 DE SMAELE NICOLAS SURICATES SH 23 4:26:48 06:21 9.45
38 1281 BREVERY JEREMY LET'S GAUME SH 24 4:26:50 06:21 9.44
39 1487 MIEZE SÉBASTIEN EUROTUNNEL SH 25 4:28:25 06:23 9.39
40 1074 SAINT-CAST VICTOR   SH 26 4:29:12 06:25 9.36
41 1596 DELPLACE ALEXANDRE LONGUENESSE NATU V1 10 4:29:57 06:26 9.33
42 1530 DELAMARRE BENOIT   V1 11 4:31:11 06:27 9.29
43 1143 VAN DEN HEEDE JEROME GRAVITY RUNNING V1 12 4:31:40 06:28 9.28
44 1266 MACQUET CORENTIN   SH 27 4:33:07 06:30 9.23
45 1547 COTTIGNIES BAPTISTE   SH 28 4:33:20 06:30 9.22
46 1528 LEMENU AURÉLIEN   SH 29 4:33:39 06:31 9.21
47 1556 MOUROT YOANN TEAM DU CAILLOU SH 30 4:34:46 06:33 9.17
48 1549 COUTURIER EDOUARD   SH 31 4:34:51 06:33 9.17
49 1059 GUESTIN MIKE   SH 32 4:35:41 06:34 9.14
50 1172 HAMELS COR NON V2 3 4:36:15 06:35 9.12
51 1439 LEROUGE ERIKA AC CAMBRAI SD 3 4:36:36 06:35 9.11
52 1519 FOUBERT GIOVANNI   SH 33 4:37:16 06:36 9.09
53 1516 CARREIRO TANGUY   SH 34 4:37:33 06:37 9.08
54 1447 SZYMANSKI ALBAN   SH 35 4:37:43 06:37 9.07
55 1351 VAN DEN BOSSCHE MATTHIAS   SH 36 4:38:21 06:38 9.05
56 1380 SKARPED MICHAEL   SH 37 4:38:23 06:38 9.05
57 1256 ANDRÉ VINCENT PLANETE RUNNING SH 38 4:38:46 06:38 9.04
58 1435 BUYSSCHAERT HELENE   SD 4 4:39:22 06:39 9.02
59 1379 POPOFF MICHKA   SH 39 4:39:36 06:39 9.01
60 1313 BAU AURÉLIEN   SH 40 4:40:37 06:41 8.98
61 1567 PAKULA GUILLAUME   SH 41 4:41:27 06:42 8.95
62 1398 SALINGUE LOIC   V1 13 4:41:32 06:42 8.95
63 1481 MIQUEL DAVID MARCKATHLON V2 4 4:41:40 06:42 8.95
64 1000 BACHIMONT CYRIL   SH 42 4:42:19 06:43 8.93
65 1049 DUTHEUIL GUILLAUME   SH 43 4:42:25 06:43 8.92
66 1395 SERVAT ALEXANDRE   V1 14 4:43:15 06:45 8.90
67 1337 DELANGUE ALEXANDRE TL59 SH 44 4:43:56 06:46 8.88
68 1175 NORCA OLIVIER ISSY TRIATHLON SH 45 4:44:18 06:46 8.86
69 1168 DURIEZ ARNAUD RUNASCQ V1 15 4:44:19 06:46 8.86
70 1445 ZANGARI NICOLAS WASQUEHAL TRIATH SH 46 4:44:22 06:46 8.86
71 1571 AUDEBERT ENGUERRAND AC VEULES SH 47 4:44:46 06:47 8.85
72 1306 GOMBERT DAVID JOGGING CLUB LAP V1 16 4:45:26 06:48 8.83
73 1597 HONORÉ PIERRE   SH 48 4:46:04 06:49 8.81
74 1093 NOCLERCQ CHRISTOPHE   V1 17 4:46:35 06:49 8.79
75 1463 GAZULLA JULIEN TRAIL BLARINGHEM SH 49 4:46:54 06:50 8.78
76 1394 MAISON HUGUES   V2 5 4:47:13 06:50 8.77
77 1063 POUESSEL GUILLAUME   V1 18 4:47:45 06:51 8.76
78 1018 WATTEL MARGAUX BOULANGER RUNNIN SD 5 4:48:02 06:51 8.75
79 1031 DELAPLACE LOÏC   V1 19 4:48:04 06:52 8.75
80 1421 DEMEYERE LAURENCE   A1 2 4:49:11 06:53 8.71
81 1558 NAIRI PATRICE   V1 20 4:49:43 06:54 8.70
82 1213 BLONDEL BENOIT   SH 50 4:50:25 06:55 8.68
83 1246 DELASSUS MATTHIEU SAINT VENANT ATH SH 51 4:50:54 06:56 8.66
84 1390 DEMORA AKIM   SH 52 4:51:03 06:56 8.66
85 1608 SPANNEUT THEO   SH 53 4:51:20 06:56 8.65
86 1513 CHARPENTIER SEBASTIEN   V1 21 4:51:31 06:56 8.64
87 1464 DEWE GUILLAUME   SH 54 4:51:40 06:57 8.64
88 1221 MOREAU SEBASTIEN COT TRITH ATHLET SH 55 4:51:45 06:57 8.64
89 1107 LECLERCQ CHRISTOPHE   SH 56 4:51:57 06:57 8.63
90 1039 HARY FLORIAN   SH 57 4:52:21 06:58 8.62
91 1523 SCHEERS CYRIL   SH 58 4:52:44 06:58 8.61
92 1052 RUHL SVEN   V1 22 4:52:46 06:58 8.61
93 1042 SCHAEFER ERIC TURBO SH 59 4:52:48 06:58 8.61
94 1586 DUFOSSEZ BAPTISTE   SH 60 4:52:55 06:58 8.60
95 1420 RASSON OLIVIER   SH 61 4:53:14 06:59 8.59
96 1142 VULSTEKE KRISTOF   V1 23 4:53:24 06:59 8.59
97 1353 ECHEVIN SAMUEL ECLA LANDAS V1 24 4:53:28 06:59 8.59
98 1174 GUMERY THIBAUT   V1 25 4:53:39 07:00 8.58
99 1048 DESSEAUX GUILLAUME   SH 62 4:53:48 07:00 8.58
100 1580 SBIK LARBI   V2 6 4:53:50 07:00 8.58
101 1014 CHAUSSOY CHARLES VÉLO CLUB DES 2 V1 26 4:54:56 07:01 8.54
102 1038 BOURGAIN GUILLAUME   V1 27 4:54:57 07:01 8.54
103 1040 SMEYERS MICHAEL   V1 28 4:56:24 07:03 8.50
104 1440 DEHAUDT DAVID AC CAMBRAI V1 29 4:56:40 07:04 8.49
105 1348 SPRIET PAUL   SH 63 4:56:43 07:04 8.49
106 1397 DEPRET FREDERIC   V1 30 4:57:04 07:04 8.48
107 1462 BOCQUET CHARLOTTE XTREM CHALLENGES SD 6 4:57:07 07:04 8.48
108 1158 CORNU ANTHONY   V1 31 4:57:19 07:05 8.48
109 1260 GAYET STEPHANE XTREM CHALLENGE V1 32 4:58:04 07:06 8.45
110 1097 BONDT XAVIER   V1 33 4:58:14 07:06 8.45
111 1050 BIART QUENTIN   SH 64 4:58:35 07:07 8.44
112 1582 SCHUPPE CLOTAIRE AS MARCK ATHLÉTI V2 7 4:59:10 07:07 8.42
113 1484 ROMAIN COURTECUISSE   SH 65 5:00:10 07:09 8.40
114 1318 BLANCHARD PASCAL TRIATHLON DES LI V2 8 5:00:21 07:09 8.39
115 1606 MOUILLIERE NICOLAS   SH 66 5:00:47 07:10 8.38
116 1212 CRETE PIERRE TEAM LIGER SH 67 5:00:53 07:10 8.38
117 1437 BOURGAIN JÉRÉMIE   SH 68 5:01:01 07:10 8.37
118 1369 VIGNERON NICOLAS CS BETTON V1 34 5:01:39 07:11 8.35
119 1561 MORTIER CEDRIC   V1 35 5:01:55 07:11 8.35
120 1119 BORDAIS FRANCOIS CACAHUÈTES V1 36 5:02:09 07:12 8.34
121 1136 POIGNANT JOSEPH TEAM CACAHUÈTES SH 69 5:02:09 07:12 8.34
122 1536 DERVAUX ETIENNE   SH 70 5:02:41 07:12 8.33
123 1131 LACROIX MARIE MARIE SD 7 5:03:05 07:13 8.31
124 1247 CHERPION JEROME   SH 71 5:03:14 07:13 8.31
125 1206 DUBRAY BRUNO   V2 9 5:04:01 07:14 8.29
126 1425 GHISKIER JONATHAN FLEURBAIX J'Y CO SH 72 5:04:09 07:15 8.29
127 1069 LEMEE MAELYS   SD 8 5:04:21 07:15 8.28
128 1269 GOETHALS CHRISTOPHE   V1 37 5:05:08 07:16 8.26
129 1153 HENNEBERT BERTRAND GROUPE GOBERT RU SH 73 5:05:34 07:17 8.25
130 1322 DURIEU ANTOINE SURICATES SH 74 5:05:42 07:17 8.24
131 1164 REQUIN ANTOINE JOGGING CLUB LIC SH 75 5:05:44 07:17 8.24
132 1169 FASSOTTE RAPHAËL TEAM DES FOUS!! V1 38 5:06:21 07:18 8.23
133 1222 COUSTY FRANCK SEVELNORD V1 39 5:06:39 07:18 8.22
134 1564 LAPIERRE VINCENT   SH 76 5:06:41 07:18 8.22
135 1569 VERNAILLEN FRANK   V1 40 5:06:51 07:18 8.21
136 1538 RICHARD YANN THRI ATHLETISME SH 77 5:06:52 07:18 8.21
137 1599 DEBEER ANTOINE   SH 78 5:06:56 07:18 8.21
138 1149 DOUMIER QUENTIN   SH 79 5:07:04 07:19 8.21
139 1308 FOUBERT JASON   SH 80 5:07:07 07:19 8.21
140 1465 LAZARO PEDRO RUN ST HONORÉ V1 41 5:07:08 07:19 8.20
141 1043 BAUDY JEROME   V1 42 5:07:09 07:19 8.20
142 1603 LEURS INGRID RCMDF SD 9 5:07:45 07:20 8.19
143 1541 LIPPENS ERIC ERIC V2 10 5:07:50 07:20 8.19
144 1262 COPPENS PETER   V1 43 5:09:09 07:22 8.15
145 1140 GUINAMARD ANTOINE   SH 81 5:09:43 07:22 8.14
146 1124 FOULON ROMAIN   SH 82 5:09:43 07:22 8.14
147 1227 RASSINON SAMUEL   SH 83 5:10:59 07:24 8.10
148 1424 BINLICH JEAN-MANUEL   V2 11 5:10:59 07:24 8.10
149 1482 BARTHE GILLES   V1 44 5:11:00 07:24 8.10
150 1202 DEWEVRE SIMON   SH 84 5:11:03 07:24 8.10
151 1592 MAHOUCHE HUBERT VUC SPOTRS NATUR V2 12 5:11:20 07:25 8.09
152 1130 DURIEZ OLIVIER BAC V1 45 5:11:24 07:25 8.09
153 1062 BOVEROUX MAXENCE   SH 85 5:11:33 07:25 8.09
154 1460 ALVELOS VIRGINIE UA SOCIETE GENER A1 3 5:11:37 07:25 8.09
155 1471 ROSAR BENOIT SEA SHEPHERD RAC SH 86 5:11:38 07:25 8.09
156 1430 BULLIER EMMANUEL   V1 46 5:11:48 07:25 8.08
157 1200 FONTAINE THIERRY TEMPLEUVE V2 13 5:12:02 07:26 8.08
158 1120 JACQMIN THIBAULT R&R CORROY SH 87 5:13:35 07:28 8.04
159 1268 MACIE OPHÉLIE UA SOCIETE GENER SD 10 5:13:48 07:28 8.03
160 1046 MABILLE OLIVIER VERTIGO SH 88 5:13:50 07:28 8.03
161 1280 NIVAUD ANNE-BERANGERE USM MALAKOFF SD 11 5:13:54 07:28 8.03
162 1515 TOUMELIN PIERRE   SH 89 5:13:55 07:28 8.03
163 1296 LABALETTE LUDOVIC CSLG CAUDRY V1 47 5:13:58 07:29 8.03
164 1492 PAPILLON MATTHIEU   SH 90 5:14:33 07:29 8.01
165 1148 BOURGOIGNIE TOM   SH 91 5:14:40 07:30 8.01
166 1232 LAVIGNE CYRIL   SH 92 5:15:02 07:30 8.00
167 1071 LECOMTE DAMIEN LDLV SH 93 5:15:11 07:30 8.00
168 1572 ALAGAMA JEAN MATHIEU QULBUTOKÉ ACTIVE SH 94 5:15:29 07:31 7.99
169 1570 ANNE LUDOVIC   V1 48 5:15:30 07:31 7.99
170 1563 IVEN FRANK   V2 14 5:15:33 07:31 7.99
171 1409 CORBEL YVES CAMB V2 15 5:15:40 07:31 7.98
172 1575 SAHRAOUI NORA DOMONT ATHLÉTISM A1 4 5:15:40 07:31 7.98
173 1451 COUROUBLE GUY-BERNARD   V1 49 5:15:43 07:31 7.98
174 1067 BERTELOOT DIMITRI   SH 95 5:15:53 07:31 7.98
175 1041 ROSSEL YANN   V1 50 5:16:01 07:31 7.97
176 1161 LOGEZ GUILLAUME   SH 96 5:16:10 07:32 7.97
177 1452 DELYS FRANK   V2 16 5:16:33 07:32 7.96
178 1005 MATRAT CAROLINE STADE OLYMPIQUE A1 5 5:16:40 07:32 7.96
179 1199 BRINGUETZ MICHEL LES FURETS CAUCH V1 51 5:17:10 07:33 7.95
180 1084 DEMARET RAYMOND FCHA V3 1 5:17:19 07:33 7.94
181 1554 LABOUSSOLE OLIVIER KALENJI TEAM V1 52 5:17:43 07:34 7.93
182 1466 DESLANDRES OLIVIER   SH 97 5:17:49 07:34 7.93
183 1311 DUMEZ LAURENT   SH 98 5:18:39 07:35 7.91
184 1258 KHELOUI STEVE   V1 53 5:19:44 07:37 7.88
185 1099 LEZY BART AVR V1 54 5:19:49 07:37 7.88
186 1035 LOSFELD AYMERIC US MARQUETTE V1 55 5:20:01 07:37 7.87
187 1224 TRICHARD THIERRY   V2 17 5:20:03 07:37 7.87
188 1126 LUBREZ NICOLAS US TOURCOING SH 99 5:20:11 07:37 7.87
189 1029 FERRE SENTIS DIMITRI SUSPURUNTUC SH 100 5:20:18 07:38 7.87
190 1191 GAILLET CHRISTOPHE TEMPLEUVE V1 56 5:20:24 07:38 7.87
191 1474 RANCHY FABIENNE   A1 6 5:20:34 07:38 7.86
192 1502 LABOUREUR LUDOVIC   V1 57 5:20:35 07:38 7.86
193 1015 MARTINOT SEBASTIEN   SH 101 5:20:40 07:38 7.86
194 1453 HERRERO ROMAIN   SH 102 5:21:10 07:39 7.85
195 1345 TALPAERT ZOÉ   SD 12 5:21:25 07:39 7.84
196 1555 TALPAERT ANTHONY   V1 58 5:21:25 07:39 7.84
197 1317 TIESSET ARNAUD   V1 59 5:22:07 07:40 7.82
198 1391 CHOJNACKI CARL   SH 103 5:22:17 07:40 7.82
199 1361 DESMONS RICHARD   SH 104 5:22:46 07:41 7.81
200 1594 SPILLIAERT BRUNO SPLT V2 18 5:22:52 07:41 7.80
201 1192 BELLUT CHRISTIAN   V3 2 5:23:06 07:42 7.80
202 1178 FATIER ODILE   A1 7 5:23:10 07:42 7.80
203 1518 LEBLANC PATRICK TCB V1 60 5:23:22 07:42 7.79
204 1476 CARON CORINNE VERMELLES ATHLET A1 8 5:23:29 07:42 7.79
205 1270 VERSTICHEL ALAIN NÉANT V2 19 5:23:36 07:42 7.79
206 1188 MASTIN PASCAL   V1 61 5:23:45 07:43 7.78
207 1587 PECKEL LAURENT   SH 105 5:24:14 07:43 7.77
208 1565 DUBRULLE JULIEN   SH 106 5:24:27 07:44 7.77
209 1566 DELOBEL SÉBASTIEN   V1 62 5:24:39 07:44 7.76
210 1352 SEILLIER LUDOVIC   SH 107 5:24:45 07:44 7.76
211 1489 VAN DE KERKHOVE ROBERT   V1 63 5:24:48 07:44 7.76
212 1047 NIEUWLAND JEAN-FRANCOIS CHAPELIERS FOUS V1 64 5:25:12 07:45 7.75
213 1568 FORTHOMME MICHEL   V2 20 5:25:25 07:45 7.74
214 1163 LECART VALÉRIE RCA SPA - SECTIO A1 9 5:25:25 07:45 7.74
215 1375 COURARD FABIAN RCASPA V1 65 5:25:25 07:45 7.74
216 1333 COURTÈS CHRISTIAN   V2 21 5:26:42 07:47 7.71
217 1058 GUILBERT ANTOINE   SH 108 5:26:51 07:47 7.71
218 1393 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER   SH 109 5:27:16 07:48 7.70
219 1418 KLAUER JONATHAN TEAM SOYOUZ SH 110 5:28:04 07:49 7.68
220 1305 KINET OLIVIER   V1 66 5:28:04 07:49 7.68
221 1154 DELVIGNE MARC MADRES V2 22 5:28:36 07:49 7.67
222 1328 WAROUX PASCAL   V1 67 5:28:42 07:50 7.67
223 1066 DEROUSSEAU GREGORY   V1 68 5:28:44 07:50 7.67
224 1314 COULLEIT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE   V1 69 5:29:04 07:50 7.66
225 1278 LUGAND ALEXIS   SH 111 5:29:08 07:50 7.66
226 1534 TROUX CAMILLE   SD 13 5:29:39 07:51 7.64
227 1546 THELLIER LISE   SD 14 5:29:41 07:51 7.64
228 1287 HUGUENIN JEAN REMI   V1 70 5:29:41 07:51 7.64
229 1146 DUCROCQ STEPHANE WIMRUN V1 71 5:29:45 07:51 7.64
230 1182 NEDJADI MELIZA   SD 15 5:30:02 07:51 7.64
231 1147 DECLEVE PHILIPPE   SH 112 5:30:05 07:52 7.63
232 1237 CARLIER ROMAIN UNION SPORTIVE V SH 113 5:30:17 07:52 7.63
233 1309 WEPPE CORINNE ARTOIS ATHLÉTISM A2 1 5:30:35 07:52 7.62
234 1032 LEBEURRE NICOLAS   SH 114 5:30:40 07:52 7.62
235 1472 ENGRAND ROMAIN   SH 115 5:31:04 07:53 7.61
236 1344 BUTIN VIANNEY   V1 72 5:31:41 07:54 7.60
237 1532 VANDEKAN SYLVIE   A1 10 5:31:56 07:54 7.59
238 1531 MOUTON GEOFFROY TEAM ST YORRE SH 116 5:32:00 07:54 7.59
239 1434 THEVENET OLIVIER   SH 117 5:32:05 07:54 7.59
240 1090 RENAUT MAXIME   V1 73 5:32:19 07:55 7.58
241 1228 DUCLAY SYLVAIN EAC V2 23 5:32:35 07:55 7.58
242 1450 DE SLOOVERE ANTHIME   SH 118 5:33:17 07:56 7.56
243 1468 KLÉPAL HERVÉ THEALTRAMAN V1 74 5:33:40 07:57 7.55
244 1072 MEUROT MANUEL   V1 75 5:34:38 07:58 7.53
245 1331 LEMAHIEU MAXIME   SH 119 5:34:50 07:58 7.53
246 1581 CAMPOS NICOLAS   V1 76 5:35:27 07:59 7.51
247 1117 VITSE MICHAEL   V1 77 5:35:40 08:00 7.51
248 1204 CNOSSEN JOHAN   SH 120 5:35:53 08:00 7.50
249 1081 PREUVOT DIDIER PASS J'AIME COUR V2 24 5:36:24 08:01 7.49
250 1301 GARCIA DANIEL   V1 78 5:36:34 08:01 7.49
251 1061 DUMONT STÉPHANE   V1 79 5:37:46 08:03 7.46
252 1595 CRÉPIN BENOÎT   SH 121 5:38:16 08:03 7.45
253 1400 CONIL MATHIEU DREAMRUN SH 122 5:38:31 08:04 7.44
254 1118 GOOSSENS BENOIT   V1 80 5:38:50 08:04 7.44
255 1085 BRIOIS ANDONIAINA-MIRANA DSL ST OUEN A1 11 5:38:58 08:04 7.43
256 1378 BRAMS HUGUES   V2 25 5:39:10 08:05 7.43
257 1225 RICHARD VINCENT   V1 81 5:39:33 08:05 7.42
258 1129 BOYAVAL DOMINIQUE JCL A1 12 5:39:35 08:05 7.42
259 1401 DUCHOSSOY ERIC GRAVITY RUNNING V1 82 5:39:40 08:05 7.42
260 1027 BÉCARD EZECHIEL   V1 83 5:39:49 08:05 7.42
261 1444 BITOT FREDERIC   V1 84 5:39:53 08:06 7.41
262 1442 OGAR ANNICK   A2 2 5:40:05 08:06 7.41
263 1152 PERVEUX OLIVIER LA FORESTIÈRE V1 85 5:40:16 08:06 7.41
264 1372 SCHOOFS RICHARD   V2 26 5:40:20 08:06 7.40
265 1371 BURTON NATHALIE   A2 3 5:40:20 08:06 7.40
266 1211 LE POLAIN CHRISTOPHE   SH 123 5:40:21 08:06 7.40
267 1366 BEAUDET CHRISTOPHE OMS LOMME V2 27 5:40:57 08:07 7.39
268 1342 DUPONT OLIVIER SCCOACHING SH 124 5:41:01 08:07 7.39
269 1360 VANDOOREN PAUL   SH 125 5:41:17 08:08 7.38
270 1503 BARAN KEVIN   SH 126 5:42:09 08:09 7.37
271 1388 LEROUGE ERIC   SH 127 5:42:13 08:09 7.36
272 1521 HUGUET GREGORY   SH 128 5:42:19 08:09 7.36
273 1171 LECLERCQ CHRISTIAN   V2 28 5:42:26 08:09 7.36
274 1441 GORSKI SOPHIE   SD 16 5:42:29 08:09 7.36
275 1189 LESPRIT RAPHAËL   V1 86 5:42:30 08:09 7.36
276 1426 KARASIAK FABIEN   SH 129 5:42:31 08:09 7.36
277 1103 WARNANT ALEXANDRE   SH 130 5:42:34 08:09 7.36
278 1389 CLIQUÉ MANUEL WORLDLINE V1 87 5:42:43 08:10 7.35
279 1116 COLLIE FABIAN XTRATIME RUNNING V1 88 5:42:58 08:10 7.35
280 1340 NOULLEZ CHRISTIAN VELAINES V3 3 5:43:07 08:10 7.34
281 1432 WEPPE LUDOVIC   V1 89 5:43:44 08:11 7.33
282 1560 CHRISTIAENS CLAIRE   SD 17 5:44:00 08:11 7.33
283 1457 MERTENS ANNICK MOUSS A BEURE A2 4 5:44:48 08:13 7.31
284 1589 DEPOSE EMILIEN   SH 131 5:45:02 08:13 7.30
285 1338 VIGNERON ADRIEN   SH 132 5:45:02 08:13 7.30
286 1475 FLOERS VINCENT VINCENT SH 133 5:45:16 08:13 7.30
287 1509 GRZEGORZEWSKI LUDOVIC   V1 90 5:45:29 08:14 7.29
288 1020 DELEGLISE MARC   V1 91 5:45:30 08:14 7.29
289 1297 PARMENTIER FLORIAN AS VERBERIE SH 134 5:45:37 08:14 7.29
290 1386 LAMBLIN JEAN MARC BERCK OPALE SUD V1 92 5:45:53 08:14 7.29
291 1194 DUTHOIT DENIS RUNCROIX59 V2 29 5:46:06 08:14 7.28
292 1254 GRIERE AURORE RUNNINGHEM SD 18 5:46:55 08:16 7.26
293 1253 GRIERE BAPTISTE RUNNINGHEM SH 135 5:46:56 08:16 7.26
294 1573 WAKEFORD STEPHEN DEAL TRI V3 4 5:47:06 08:16 7.26
295 1312 BOURLES LAURENT   V1 93 5:47:32 08:16 7.25
296 1294 WERY SÉBASTIEN TRIAHTLIÈGE SH 136 5:47:32 08:16 7.25
297 1483 EMMANUEL LEPRETRE   V1 94 5:47:32 08:16 7.25
298 1402 FREMON CHRISTOPHE CHRISTOPHE V1 95 5:47:42 08:17 7.25
299 1166 AUBERT JEAN-BAPTISTE   SH 137 5:47:42 08:17 7.25
300 1243 LIENARD JEREMY   SH 138 5:47:47 08:17 7.25
301 1591 LABIS MATTHIEU   SH 139 5:47:48 08:17 7.25
302 1219 NEMEGHAIRE LAURENT LES ECLATÉS PÉRU V1 96 5:48:05 08:17 7.24
303 1245 SZYJA MONIQUE JOGGING CLUB DE A2 5 5:48:20 08:18 7.23
304 1387 KARASIAK CYRIL   SH 140 5:48:30 08:18 7.23
305 1115 MARTIN CAMILLE   SD 19 5:48:32 08:18 7.23
306 1384 GUILLUY SÉVERINE   A1 13 5:48:45 08:18 7.23
307 1183 SARASIN MICHAËL JOGGING CLUB DE V1 97 5:48:46 08:18 7.23
308 1479 GAUTHIER PATRICK PATRICK V2 30 5:48:48 08:18 7.22
309 1550 MANCEAU PIERRE   SH 141 5:49:01 08:19 7.22
310 1610 VOLPI GREGORY   SH 142 5:49:02 08:19 7.22
311 1320 JONNIAUX GERY   SH 143 5:49:12 08:19 7.22
312 1491 RADENNE QUENTIN   SH 144 5:49:13 08:19 7.22
313 1114 ASSIBAT FLORENCE USM MALAKOFF SD 20 5:49:25 08:19 7.21
314 1145 LEROY PASCAL BÉCLERS JOGGING V2 31 5:49:29 08:19 7.21
315 1392 LORTHOIS QUENTIN   SH 145 5:49:44 08:20 7.21
316 1162 TROUILLE GAETAN   V1 98 5:51:05 08:22 7.18
317 1578 DESRUELLES FRANÇOIS-XAVIER   SH 146 5:51:27 08:22 7.17
318 1030 HOUCKE PHILIPPE GAZELEC V3 5 5:51:49 08:23 7.16
319 1302 BRABANT GREGORY   V1 99 5:52:47 08:24 7.14
320 1009 TONNEAU DOMINIQUE   V2 32 5:52:54 08:24 7.14
321 1218 MAQUIGNON ANTOINE   SH 147 5:53:04 08:24 7.14
322 1257 FOURNET DENIS   V3 6 5:53:07 08:24 7.14
323 1203 CNOSSEN PETER   SH 148 5:53:42 08:25 7.12
324 1359 LESNES RENAUD   V1 100 5:53:43 08:25 7.12
325 1593 JELONEK JEAN-LUC   V1 101 5:53:45 08:25 7.12
326 1576 SARRAZIN ALEXANDRE   SH 149 5:53:47 08:25 7.12
327 1319 GRONENCHELD ERIC   V1 102 5:54:49 08:27 7.10
328 1574 BOGAERT JENNIFER   SD 21 5:54:59 08:27 7.10
329 1128 BOYAVAL PASCAL JCL V1 103 5:55:30 08:28 7.09
330 1553 MASCLET EMMANUE   V2 33 5:55:57 08:29 7.08
331 1577 VERDUYN YVAN   V1 104 5:56:00 08:29 7.08
332 1132 GUÉRIN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE   V1 105 5:56:05 08:29 7.08
333 1490 CLAIR JEAN   SH 150 5:56:34 08:29 7.07
334 1051 DEMAN MAXIME TEMPLEUVE SH 151 5:57:27 08:31 7.05
335 1303 MINET FRANCOIS RUNNING TEMPLEUV SH 152 5:57:28 08:31 7.05
336 1274 BURY GAYLORD RUNNING CLUB TEM SH 153 5:57:28 08:31 7.05
337 1508 DAVIS ARTHUR   SH 154 5:57:52 08:31 7.04
338 1187 DUPREZ JULIEN TRIATHLETE ATTIT SH 155 5:58:03 08:32 7.04
339 1082 SCLIPTEUX VIRGINIE RUNNERS DE CORRO SD 22 5:58:08 08:32 7.04
340 1498 NICOLAS FONTAINE   V2 34 5:58:36 08:32 7.03
341 1291 SIMON STEVE   SH 156 5:58:46 08:33 7.02
342 1078 NOYERE ROMAIN   SH 157 5:59:14 08:33 7.01
343 1044 MARICHAL BENJAMIN   SH 158 5:59:14 08:33 7.01
344 1056 LAKOUISS SONIA LILLE RUNNING TE SD 23 5:59:21 08:33 7.01
345 1251 WATTEZ DAVID BATARD V1 106 5:59:32 08:34 7.01
346 1285 JOMBART JEROME   V1 107 5:59:33 08:34 7.01
347 1201 CORDIER QUENTIN SCCOACHING SH 159 5:59:49 08:34 7.00
348 1125 PIERON VINCENT LES ÉCLATÉS PÉRU V1 108 5:59:50 08:34 7.00
349 1234 MILLER SYLVIANE RAC RONCHIN A2 6 5:59:54 08:34 7.00
350 1399 COLETTA MICHEL   V1 109 6:00:07 08:34 7.00
351 1198 CHEVALIER JEAN NAC NIVELLES BEL V2 35 6:00:19 08:35 6.99
352 1374 VERHAEGHE SAMUEL   V1 110 6:00:27 08:35 6.99
353 1583 ANSEL NICOLAS   SH 160 6:00:36 08:35 6.99
354 1323 EL BAAMRANI KARIM SURICATES SH 161 6:00:49 08:35 6.98
355 1141 CALVIN JEREMY RUNNING &BIERES SH 162 6:01:02 08:36 6.98
356 1284 XHIGNESSE KEVIN   SH 163 6:01:15 08:36 6.98
357 1108 HOTAT MICHEL JAMES V1 111 6:01:47 08:37 6.97
358 1006 COUSIN ALEXANDRE CAC CLUB ATHLÉTI SH 164 6:01:51 08:37 6.96
359 1094 PIERARD AURÉLIE JEM ACTIVE SD 24 6:02:07 08:37 6.96
360 1332 HEME JEAN-MARC XTREM CHALLENGES V2 36 6:03:04 08:39 6.94
361 1316 FLAMENT NICOLAS   SH 165 6:03:39 08:40 6.93
362 1252 BUSEINE LIONEL   V1 112 6:03:46 08:40 6.93
363 1540 DELIENCOURT LAURENT   V1 113 6:04:45 08:41 6.91
364 1349 VILLETTE CAROLINE HEM ATHLETIC CLU A1 14 6:04:57 08:41 6.90
365 1122 LOUCHART SYLVIE LES COUREURS DU A1 15 6:04:59 08:41 6.90
366 1123 LOUCHART VINCENT LES COUREURS DU V1 114 6:05:02 08:41 6.90
367 1101 SKUBISZEWSKA JOLANTA TRIATH (BELGIQUE A1 16 6:05:21 08:42 6.90
368 1064 VANDENBROUCKE GUILLAUME   SH 166 6:05:32 08:42 6.89
369 1100 ROUSIER JULIEN OSM LOMME ATHLET SH 167 6:05:33 08:42 6.89
370 1037 MAES PATRICE A.J.C.FRELINGHEI V2 37 6:05:36 08:42 6.89
371 1282 CHRISTEN YOAN   SH 168 6:05:37 08:42 6.89
372 1609 GUEGANNO ALEXANDRA AMIENS TRIATHLON SD 25 6:05:41 08:42 6.89
373 1231 MARKI ISABELLE LES ECLATÉS PÉRU A1 17 6:06:18 08:43 6.88
374 1533 CORDIER GUILLAUME   V1 115 6:07:09 08:45 6.86
375 1499 GELOEN CLÉO   SD 26 6:07:38 08:45 6.85
376 1137 LALOY NATHALIE ASCHU CAEN A1 18 6:08:57 08:47 6.83
377 1334 VARLET ARNAUD   SH 169 6:09:11 08:47 6.83
378 1236 FROISSART TEDDY   SH 170 6:09:45 08:48 6.82
379 1273 BERTRAND SYLVAIN   SH 171 6:09:56 08:48 6.81
380 1324 WINTACQ BENOIT SURICATES V1 116 6:12:05 08:52 6.77
381 1196 SITARZ GUILLAUME LES MUVRINS SH 172 6:12:20 08:52 6.77
382 1496 DERNONCOURT OLIVIER   V3 7 6:12:21 08:52 6.77
383 1377 HOCK FRANCOISE   A2 7 6:12:45 08:53 6.76
384 1417 PICQUET NICOLAS   SH 173 6:12:59 08:53 6.76
385 1416 MAQUIGNON SACHA   SH 174 6:13:00 08:53 6.76
386 1438 MAQUIGNON DENIS COLEMBERT V2 38 6:13:00 08:53 6.76
387 1428 MERCIER VINCENT PÉTOTES SH 175 6:13:07 08:53 6.75
388 1429 LEBRAT JULIEN PÉTOTES V1 117 6:13:07 08:53 6.75
389 1431 JANSSENS GEOFFROY   V1 118 6:13:08 08:53 6.75
390 1385 GARNIER DAVID   SH 176 6:13:30 08:54 6.75
391 1454 CASTELLI SYLVIE LES FOULÉES CHAB A3 1 6:15:31 08:56 6.71
392 1494 WITKOWSKI ANNE   SD 27 6:15:31 08:56 6.71
393 1105 LEFEBVRE FREDERIC FOULÉES SAINGHIN V2 39 6:15:33 08:57 6.71
394 1276 HAUER DELPHINE FOULÉES SAINGHIN A1 19 6:15:34 08:57 6.71
395 1522 HOUZE FABRICE HEM ATHLETIC V1 119 6:15:47 08:57 6.71
396 1527 FEUR OLIVIER   V1 120 6:15:54 08:57 6.70
397 1159 TELLIER SIDONIE SENS ROUTE TRAIL SD 28 6:16:03 08:57 6.70
398 1295 BAUDE PHILIPPE   V1 121 6:16:04 08:57 6.70
399 1004 VERIN DAVID   V1 122 6:16:19 08:58 6.70
400 1478 OVION SYLVESTRE AC CAPELLOIS V1 123 6:16:55 08:58 6.69
401 1355 LANGLOIS FRÉDÉRIC AC CAPELLOIS V1 124 6:16:57 08:59 6.69
402 1197 ELKOHEN MARIAM   A2 8 6:17:57 09:00 6.67
403 1486 DOURLEN SANDRINE   A1 20 6:19:18 09:02 6.64
404 1288 PORICHE FREDERIC   V1 125 6:19:25 09:02 6.64
405 1091 DECLERCQ YANNICK 100 AMIS DE BLÉH V1 126 6:20:36 09:04 6.62
406 1083 LEROY RUDY   V1 127 6:20:58 09:04 6.61
407 1504 BENAUW AURORE PNRT A1 21 6:21:10 09:05 6.61
408 1017 HOULIEZ MATHIEU VALEO SH 177 6:22:04 09:06 6.60
409 1110 GAUTHIER SYLVIE   SD 29 6:22:31 09:06 6.59
410 1335 ERNOULD ALAIN   V2 40 6:22:31 09:06 6.59
411 1034 DÉGREMONT CLAIRE   SD 30 6:22:43 09:07 6.58
412 1346 SOUVRAS MARIE MARIE SD 31 6:22:55 09:07 6.58
413 1106 LEFEVRE ERIC JOGGING CLUB LAP V1 128 6:24:06 09:09 6.56
414 1548 NOUCHI GERARD   SH 178 6:24:11 09:09 6.56
415 1604 GERPHAGNON CAMILLE   SD 32 6:24:11 09:09 6.56
416 1223 CHERUBIN PHILIPPE COT TRITH ATHLET V1 129 6:24:21 09:09 6.56
417 1054 RUCART CLAUDE   V1 130 6:25:49 09:11 6.53
418 1412 BLOT CATHERINE   A1 22 6:26:42 09:12 6.52
419 1411 BLOT EMMANUEL   V1 131 6:26:42 09:12 6.52
420 1250 GONIN THOMAS BATARD V1 132 6:28:08 09:14 6.49
421 1086 DELMOTTE RÉMY   SH 179 6:29:02 09:16 6.48
422 1190 ALLEMAN AMÉLIE   SD 33 6:29:07 09:16 6.48
423 1180 HENE OLIVIER   V1 133 6:29:26 09:16 6.47
424 1339 FOULON RÉMI   SH 180 6:29:33 09:17 6.47
425 1036 CHRÉTIEN FABIEN   SH 181 6:29:37 09:17 6.47
426 1383 COURONNEL JULIETTE TOUQUET TRAIL NA A1 23 6:29:50 09:17 6.46
427 1139 IKHADRIOUENE FARID   V1 134 6:30:03 09:17 6.46
428 1087 ABOGHET JUSTIN   SH 182 6:32:06 09:20 6.43
429 1286 LEROUX GEOFFREY   SH 183 6:32:50 09:21 6.41
430 1264 HENNON VINCENT   V1 135 6:32:51 09:21 6.41
431 1265 HENNON KARINE COURIR À MERVILL A1 24 6:32:51 09:21 6.41
432 1073 NIEUWLAND NICOLAS SPORT EVASION V1 136 6:35:49 09:25 6.37
433 1585 VEREZ BENOIT   SH 184 6:35:53 09:26 6.37
434 1443 VILLAIN RENE JOGGING VALENCIE V3 8 6:36:02 09:26 6.36
435 1098 BOTTE CHRISTOPHE X TERRILS RIEULA V1 137 6:37:29 09:28 6.34
436 1184 VERBEECK TOM   V1 138 6:37:42 09:28 6.34
437 1057 MEYTS THIERRY RUNNERS & BIKERS SH 185 6:38:14 09:29 6.33
438 1525 DESAIR KRISTOF   V1 139 6:39:07 09:30 6.31
439 1144 DELBART MARION   SD 34 6:39:08 09:30 6.31
440 1229 MURZEAU VERONIQUE COT TRITH ATHLÉT SD 35 6:40:46 09:33 6.29
441 1133 TRIDON AUDE EFSRA A2 9 6:41:41 09:34 6.27
442 1414 BOUDIN THOMAS TEAM TRAIL GRAVE SH 186 6:42:52 09:36 6.26
443 1088 AVOT VICTOR   SH 187 6:43:04 09:36 6.25
444 1089 AVOT MARTIN   SH 188 6:43:04 09:36 6.25
445 1506 VANWAELSCAPPEL QUENTIN   SH 189 6:43:37 09:37 6.24
446 1277 LUGAND JULIEN   SH 190 6:43:50 09:37 6.24
447 1022 DIÉVAL EDOUARD   SH 191 6:48:02 09:43 6.18
448 1469 AUBAULT ALAIN BETTON CS V2 41 6:48:22 09:43 6.17
449 1598 BARROIS VINCENT   SH 192 6:48:35 09:44 6.17
450 1602 ODETTE BOYER JOGGING CLUB LAP A1 25 6:49:28 09:45 6.15
451 1600 DELANNOY KARINE   SD 36 6:49:29 09:45 6.15
452 1517 BOON MIKE   V2 42 6:49:39 09:45 6.15
453 1214 HENNINOT XAVIER TEAM OFF COURSE V1 140 6:51:36 09:48 6.12
454 1167 SCHNEIDER KARIN CHICKEN RUN A1 26 6:54:06 09:52 6.09
455 1092 GRUSLIN DAVID   SH 193 6:54:13 09:52 6.08
456 1209 TILLIE OLIVER DUNEKEUNTJES V1 141 6:55:22 09:53 6.07
457 1248 BRICOUT DANIEL LES FOULÉES SAIN V4 1 6:55:48 09:54 6.06
458 1263 ESSENBERG MARCO FORTIUS V1 142 6:57:13 09:56 6.04
459 1003 VERBRUGGHE VINCENT   V1 143 6:57:42 09:57 6.03
460 1001 SAVARY ISABELLE   A1 27 6:57:42 09:57 6.03
461 1055 VANDENSTORME EMMANUELLE JUDO CLUB DE SEC A1 28 7:00:26 10:01 5.99
462 1427 LEPLEUX CHRISTOPHE   SH 194 7:00:57 10:01 5.99
463 1505 ALIBAR BENJAMIN   V2 43 7:01:35 10:02 5.98
464 1562 VINDAL ALAIN   V3 9 7:03:24 10:05 5.95
465 1559 PICOT ÉMILIE TEAM FOULÉES NOG SD 37 7:04:47 10:07 5.93
466 1357 GAMAY JEAN-BERNARD   V1 144 7:06:34 10:09 5.91
467 1096 RIDOUX NICOLAS LES LOUPS BLANCS SH 195 7:06:42 10:10 5.91
468 1259 POIRIEZ JEROME LES FURETS CAUCH V1 145 7:08:22 10:12 5.88
469 1470 VITOUX CHRISTOPHER   SH 196 7:13:42 10:20 5.81
470 1230 REICHERT REMY TRAIL TEAM PASCA V3 10 7:14:33 10:21 5.80
471 1524 COLLE JULIETTE   A1 29 7:16:41 10:24 5.77
472 1019 VERNALDE THOMAS   SH 197 7:17:13 10:25 5.76
473 1011 BIGAND JULIEN   SH 198 7:17:14 10:25 5.76
474 1104 DETOURNAY FRANÇOIS   V1 146 7:20:12 10:29 5.72
475 1367 LAMIRAND FREDERIC LOUCH ANGELES RU V2 44 7:22:56 10:33 5.69
476 1177 MICHEL THÉRÈSE-MARIE OAH A1 30 7:24:38 10:35 5.67
477 1176 JACQUIN MARIE CHRISTINE   A2 10 7:24:47 10:35 5.67
478 1010 MAILLY PIC AURELIE TRIATHLON CLUB D SD 38 7:25:19 10:36 5.66
479 1220 GROSSEMY JULIEN   V1 147 7:28:30 10:41 5.62
480 1433 MOUALEK ABDELHAFID H2 FAMILY V1 148 7:58:05 11:23 5.27
481 1408 LEDOUX NICOLAS   V1 149 7:58:05 11:23 5.27