dimanche 09 septembre 2018

Le Classement original se trouve sur : http://www.chronorace.be        
 
LE TRAIL DE LA COTE D'OPALE - WISSANT
DISTANCE : 31.00 km
dimanche 09 septembre 2018
 
Place Dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 2326 BOIDIN CLÉMENT ACVA SECTION TRA SH 1 2:19:23 04:30 13.34
2 2233 BARROIS ALEXANDRE ASUD JOGGING SH 2 2:19:46 04:31 13.31
3 3221 LEPOUTRE BERTRAND   V2 1 2:19:56 04:31 13.29
4 2669 DOUTRELIGNE DAVID VA TRI SH 3 2:20:02 04:31 13.28
5 3305 BONIN CYRILLE   SH 4 2:20:49 04:33 13.21
6 3314 DUQUESNE BENOIT   V1 1 2:22:33 04:36 13.05
7 2467 DE SOUSA PAULO   V1 2 2:22:36 04:36 13.04
8 2450 DUJARDIN JÉRÔME   V1 3 2:22:44 04:36 13.03
9 2142 MAZINGARBE HERVE TRIATHLON VALENC V2 2 2:22:58 04:37 13.01
10 2117 PECQUEUX LUCAS TRIATHLON CLUB B SH 5 2:24:00 04:39 12.92
11 3371 LOEUILLIEUX PIERRE   SH 6 2:24:47 04:40 12.85
12 2704 BRUNELLE FREDDY   V1 4 2:24:57 04:41 12.83
13 2388 VINCENT MAXIME   SH 7 2:25:33 04:42 12.78
14 3007 TYRAKOWSKI THOMAS RUN ON LINE SH 8 2:25:47 04:42 12.76
15 2578 PONTUS SEBASTIEN RUN A CURGIES SH 9 2:26:00 04:43 12.74
16 3360 LELIEUR FRANÇOIS - XAVIER FX SH 10 2:26:19 04:43 12.71
17 3160 LIMOUSIN STEPHANE PATRIOTE CROSS D V1 5 2:26:40 04:44 12.68
18 2145 MANEAU CYRILLE   V1 6 2:27:20 04:45 12.62
19 2166 DE GROOTE NICOLAS LILLE METROPOLE SH 11 2:28:14 04:47 12.55
20 2437 REGHEM DIDIER VAFA V2 3 2:30:38 04:52 12.35
21 3005 DOGUET JEAN-LOUIS ASPTT DIRAC V2 4 2:30:46 04:52 12.34
22 2281 LETERME ERIC HEM AC SH 12 2:30:59 04:52 12.32
23 2288 PROUVOST MAXIME POUR TOUS LES TE SH 13 2:31:01 04:52 12.32
24 3074 CHRISTOPHE LEROY   SH 14 2:31:15 04:53 12.30
25 3354 CHOQUET FÉLIX   SH 15 2:31:22 04:53 12.29
26 2352 MARIEN BENOIT   SH 16 2:31:57 04:54 12.24
27 3262 VILLEZ MORGAN DECATHLON CALAIS V1 7 2:32:00 04:54 12.24
28 2358 CAMBERLEIN MAXIME   SH 17 2:32:03 04:54 12.23
29 2723 VANDERBEKE ANTOINE   SH 18 2:32:04 04:54 12.23
30 2370 PECQUET FRANCK BOULOGNE AC V2 5 2:32:07 04:54 12.23
31 2668 VAILLANT MARINE   SD 1 2:32:19 04:55 12.21
32 3406 CARDINAEL SOPHIE   SD 2 2:32:20 04:55 12.21
33 2060 BOISLEUX ARTHUR ASLA - MYRUNNING SH 19 2:32:54 04:56 12.16
34 2645 LECLERCQ BENOIT COACHRUNNING V1 8 2:34:00 04:58 12.08
35 2035 CURE JULIEN COURIR A GRAVELI SH 20 2:34:14 04:59 12.06
36 3209 BEGUE XAVIER EUROTUNNEL V1 9 2:34:14 04:59 12.06
37 3081 VATELOT ANTOINE   SH 21 2:34:23 04:59 12.05
38 2170 VIGNERON MANUEL   SH 22 2:34:38 04:59 12.03
39 2774 CHEVALIER LAURENT ASPTT LILLE METR V2 6 2:34:47 05:00 12.02
40 2147 WILLETT YANNICK   V1 10 2:35:03 05:00 12.00
41 3043 MORISOT NICOLAS   SH 23 2:35:15 05:00 11.98
42 3396 DANET LAURENT CLL ARMENTIERES V2 7 2:35:32 05:01 11.96
43 3008 LEMINEUR QUENTIN   SH 24 2:35:43 05:01 11.94
44 2036 CONTIER SÉBASTIEN   V1 11 2:36:05 05:02 11.92
45 3281 HOUZET JEAN BAPTISTE   V2 8 2:36:20 05:03 11.90
46 2066 SOUDAIN NICOLAS   SH 25 2:36:31 05:03 11.88
47 2278 TOULEMONDE FRANÇOIS-THIERRY RUN ASCQ V1 12 2:36:50 05:04 11.86
48 2901 BOURDREL CHRISTOPHE   V1 13 2:36:56 05:04 11.85
49 2083 LOEUILLIEUX FRANÇOIS RRM ANNEZIN SH 26 2:37:23 05:05 11.82
50 2566 BREUVART SYLVAIN   SH 27 2:37:30 05:05 11.81
51 3428 CONSTANT ARNAUD   V1 14 2:37:41 05:05 11.80
52 3398 EVERAERE THOMAS TRIATHLON CLUB H SH 28 2:37:48 05:05 11.79
53 3370 MARCOURT GEOFFRAY   SH 29 2:37:54 05:06 11.78
54 2403 GILLES VAN RAEMDONCK RIWA V2 9 2:38:01 05:06 11.77
55 2973 DELDALLE VALENTIN   SH 30 2:38:08 05:06 11.76
56 3285 BAUTISTA THÉO   SH 31 2:38:24 05:07 11.74
57 3068 LELEU SYLVAIN   V1 15 2:38:43 05:07 11.72
58 2604 VANDERPERREN CÉDRIC   V1 16 2:39:16 05:08 11.68
59 2773 PAU FRÉDÉRIC AUTOUR DU TRAIL SH 32 2:39:22 05:08 11.67
60 2463 COCQUET ERIC ASUD V1 17 2:39:26 05:09 11.67
61 2966 LEMAITRE LAURENT   V1 18 2:39:42 05:09 11.65
62 2923 MONVILLE GABRIEL   V1 19 2:39:48 05:09 11.64
63 3265 MAERTEN ADRIEN   SH 33 2:39:55 05:10 11.63
64 2468 MGHARI AHMAD FLEURUS ATHLÉTIS SH 34 2:40:02 05:10 11.62
65 3143 VIX ALEXANDRE   SH 35 2:40:09 05:10 11.61
66 2250 POULAIN GUY   V2 10 2:40:17 05:10 11.60
67 3009 VENNIN SAM LONDON SH 36 2:40:46 05:11 11.57
68 3399 LECLEF JULIEN CPMV SH 37 2:40:50 05:11 11.56
69 2641 VERNALDE JULIEN   SH 38 2:40:52 05:11 11.56
70 3416 RENARD BRUNO CPMV - NALINNES V1 20 2:40:52 05:11 11.56
71 3393 ORTIZ PIQUEMAL ELIAS NIKE SH 39 2:41:12 05:12 11.54
72 3161 BRUYÈRE DIDIER   V1 21 2:41:17 05:12 11.53
73 2412 SIX NICOLAS   SH 40 2:41:47 05:13 11.50
74 2338 DUBUISSON FRANCIS JC BAUDOUR V2 11 2:41:54 05:13 11.49
75 2772 CHOQUET CLAUDE APB ATHLÉ V1 22 2:42:29 05:14 11.45
76 2504 YOUF OLIVIER   SH 41 2:42:31 05:15 11.44
77 2404 ABSIL FABRICE   V1 23 2:42:32 05:15 11.44
78 2586 ETIENNE JÉRÔME RUN FOR FUN SH 42 2:42:36 05:15 11.44
79 2871 CHOURAKI GRÉGOIRE LES SHREKS V1 24 2:43:02 05:16 11.41
80 3338 SELLALI SAMIR   SH 43 2:43:28 05:16 11.38
81 3301 JACQUES ADRIEN   SH 44 2:43:30 05:16 11.38
82 3148 VERVISCH CÉDRIC   SH 45 2:43:30 05:16 11.38
83 2311 JACQMART JORDAN RUN A CURGIES SH 46 2:43:32 05:17 11.37
84 3088 SERCKX THOMAS   V1 25 2:43:33 05:17 11.37
85 3278 DUQUENHEM VINCENT   SH 47 2:43:35 05:17 11.37
86 2633 SAVARY REMY   SH 48 2:43:59 05:17 11.34
87 2249 MIEZE NICOLAS LOUCH'ANGELES RU V1 26 2:44:10 05:18 11.33
88 3057 AUCHART MICKAËL CPSS CARVIN V1 27 2:44:13 05:18 11.33
89 2187 VASSEUR DIDIER TEAM GRAVELINES V2 12 2:44:16 05:18 11.32
90 2078 CALBET DAMIEN   SH 49 2:44:44 05:19 11.29
91 2316 DRIEUX THIBAULT RENEGADOS SH 50 2:45:01 05:19 11.27
92 2838 BOUCHET DAVY HRC HABAY SH 51 2:45:11 05:20 11.26
93 3431 LEROUX ADOLPHE CLLL ARMENTIERES V1 28 2:45:26 05:20 11.24
94 2240 DEBOUT NICOLAS RUN A CURGIES V1 29 2:45:32 05:20 11.24
95 2431 DELATTRE AURÉLIEN   SH 52 2:45:35 05:20 11.23
96 2710 JONATHAN JULIEN   SH 53 2:45:39 05:21 11.23
97 3321 SXAY STEPHANE   V1 30 2:45:46 05:21 11.22
98 3158 MOUSSEBOIS ERIC RT SPRIMONT SH 54 2:45:54 05:21 11.21
99 2550 GOURDIN FREDERIC   V1 31 2:46:16 05:22 11.19
100 3397 LEMIRE SEBASTIEN M6 RUNNING V1 32 2:46:29 05:22 11.17
101 3379 DELESALLE GEOFFREY TEAM LMC SH 55 2:46:38 05:23 11.16
102 3223 MERCHIE DOMINIQUE   V2 13 2:46:42 05:23 11.16
103 2185 HIDDEN ROMAIN VILLENEUVE D’ASC SH 56 2:46:47 05:23 11.15
104 2817 ANDALO PHILIPPE CMDC V2 14 2:46:56 05:23 11.14
105 3225 SLODECKI NICOLAS   V1 33 2:47:01 05:23 11.14
106 2612 FALANDRY LAURE ASPTT LMA SD 3 2:47:02 05:23 11.14
107 3190 LAHOCHE ROMAIN   SH 57 2:47:04 05:23 11.13
108 2910 WAY STÉPHANE   V1 34 2:47:10 05:24 11.13
109 2091 KNAPEN CHRYSTEL FOULÉES ATHLÉTIQ A1 1 2:47:24 05:24 11.11
110 3422 GRELIER PATRICE   V1 35 2:47:34 05:24 11.10
111 2661 LEMAITRE MAXIME   SH 58 2:47:39 05:24 11.09
112 3434 WALLYN GRÉGORY   V1 36 2:47:54 05:25 11.08
113 2426 STOCMAN YANNICK CAP TEAM V1 37 2:47:55 05:25 11.08
114 2576 CHEVALIER CHRISTIAN CPSS V2 15 2:47:55 05:25 11.08
115 2958 STRECK ANTOINE   SH 59 2:48:09 05:25 11.06
116 2615 RASKINET RENAUD   V1 38 2:48:10 05:25 11.06
117 2059 DENYS FLORENT TEAM TRAIL GRAVE SH 60 2:48:11 05:26 11.06
118 2821 DEFOSSE BORIS ASPTT LILLE METR V1 39 2:48:27 05:26 11.04
119 2752 DELVA CHRISTIAN COACH RUNNING V1 40 2:48:35 05:26 11.03
120 2896 DECONNINCK ADRIEN RTC SH 61 2:48:44 05:27 11.02
121 2440 BLANPAIN JEAN PIERRE TEAM GRAVELINES V2 16 2:48:51 05:27 11.02
122 3418 MAERTEN MATTIAS MIDLON V1 41 2:49:21 05:28 10.98
123 2998 TERRIER MICHAEL TEAM GRAVELINES SH 62 2:49:23 05:28 10.98
124 3035 PIGEON PHILIPPE RUN IN NANTES V1 42 2:49:36 05:28 10.97
125 2556 CARDON GAËTAN   SH 63 2:49:37 05:28 10.97
126 3085 LIVOURY THOMAS   SH 64 2:49:55 05:29 10.95
127 2107 DOROT CEDRIC PARIS UC SH 65 2:50:02 05:29 10.94
128 2399 PEETERS BEN   SH 66 2:50:09 05:29 10.93
129 2365 PONTOIS JÉRÔME CE BOMBARDIER V1 43 2:50:14 05:29 10.93
130 3119 LE GALL OLIVIER LA BRIE FRANCILI V2 17 2:50:24 05:30 10.92
131 2674 ROOZE CORENTIN   SH 67 2:50:26 05:30 10.91
132 3157 TULOUP EDOUARD SLOTH TEAM SH 68 2:50:31 05:30 10.91
133 3167 FLAMENT CEDRIC COURSE À PIED BE SH 69 2:50:35 05:30 10.90
134 3013 HEMON FREDERIC   V1 44 2:50:35 05:30 10.90
135 3153 NIVOL JULIEN DIOXYDE DE GAMBE SH 70 2:50:36 05:30 10.90
136 2968 CLAYE GUILLAUME   SH 71 2:50:37 05:30 10.90
137 2353 MARIEN FRANCOIS   SH 72 2:50:41 05:30 10.90
138 2380 DAMBRICOURT PIERRE-ANTOINE   SH 73 2:51:08 05:31 10.87
139 2716 DUCLERCQ OLIVIER   SH 74 2:51:09 05:31 10.87
140 3067 SPAS BAUDOUIN PAUPIETTES NOIMO SH 75 2:51:09 05:31 10.87
141 3207 MOULAI ARNAUD   SH 76 2:51:10 05:31 10.87
142 2387 LEMAIRE AUDREY   A1 2 2:51:26 05:32 10.85
143 2862 BARBRY LOÏC   SH 77 2:51:40 05:32 10.83
144 2319 BIZALION LOUIS   SH 78 2:51:41 05:32 10.83
145 2477 DEGLIN MATTHIEU   V1 45 2:51:43 05:32 10.83
146 2805 CLARYS LUDOVIC COURIR À GRAVELI SH 79 2:51:49 05:33 10.83
147 2662 FONTAINE TANGUY   SH 80 2:51:55 05:33 10.82
148 3251 DUDZIAK TEDDY   SH 81 2:52:00 05:33 10.81
149 2858 BEKAERT DOMINIEK   V1 46 2:52:04 05:33 10.81
150 2718 DETHIER FRANÇOIS   SH 82 2:52:08 05:33 10.81
151 3127 PETITPREZ STEPHANE   V1 47 2:52:12 05:33 10.80
152 3365 LEJEUNE RAPHAEL   SH 83 2:52:17 05:33 10.80
153 2627 LAMBLIN THIBAUT   SH 84 2:52:23 05:34 10.79
154 2168 BACRO ANTOINE COACH RUNNING SH 85 2:52:29 05:34 10.78
155 3352 FAUSUETTE FRANCOIS DECATHLON JDP SH 86 2:52:31 05:34 10.78
156 3333 MORNATI MARCO   SH 87 2:52:34 05:34 10.78
157 3110 MILLOT ROMAIN   SH 88 2:52:51 05:35 10.76
158 2346 ROMAN CHRISTOPHE   V1 48 2:53:12 05:35 10.74
159 2992 PERNIN RÉMI   SH 89 2:53:15 05:35 10.74
160 2971 GELOT SÉBASTIEN RUN IN NANTES SH 90 2:53:16 05:35 10.73
161 2722 HUGET ALI   V1 49 2:53:27 05:36 10.72
162 2205 CHEVRIER ROMAIN SC2F SH 91 2:53:49 05:36 10.70
163 2823 CONCINA FRANCK ASPTT LILLE METR V1 50 2:53:53 05:37 10.70
164 2561 SERRA SEBASTIEN VILLENEUVE D'ASC V1 51 2:53:55 05:37 10.69
165 2744 HEURTEAUX FRÉDÉRIC   V2 18 2:54:04 05:37 10.69
166 3404 BRIENS CEDRIC TEAM TO2 SH 92 2:54:28 05:38 10.66
167 2101 LHEUREUX BENJAMIN TTN TOUQUET TRAI SH 93 2:54:29 05:38 10.66
168 3133 ARNALDOS BENOIT   SH 94 2:54:31 05:38 10.66
169 2540 LEURENT MAXIME LES DOUDINGUES SH 95 2:54:41 05:38 10.65
170 2541 PEUREUX VINCENT LES DOUDINGUES SH 96 2:54:42 05:38 10.65
171 2867 LAMBERT PATRICK L'AMOUR EST DIN V1 52 2:54:49 05:38 10.64
172 2393 HAURUGE SÉBASTIEN   V1 53 2:55:00 05:39 10.63
173 2666 CREPIN OLIVER   SH 97 2:55:05 05:39 10.62
174 3197 PILLE LAURENT   SH 98 2:55:20 05:39 10.61
175 3375 NATALE CHRISTOPHE TEAM LMC V2 19 2:55:21 05:39 10.61
176 3145 MARTEL MATHILDE   SD 4 2:55:32 05:40 10.60
177 2461 BRABANT CYPRIEN   SH 99 2:55:32 05:40 10.60
178 2513 FREDERIQUE BOURREE USMM MALAKOFF SD 5 2:55:36 05:40 10.59
179 2092 LECLERCQ MICHAEL   SH 100 2:55:39 05:40 10.59
180 3195 AURÉLIO TAVERNESE CPSS SH 101 2:55:46 05:40 10.58
181 2126 DELECOUR LAURENT CPSS CARVIN SH 102 2:55:46 05:40 10.58
182 3388 MOREELS CAMILLE CBM SD 6 2:55:51 05:40 10.58
183 2118 AVOT JEAN-BAPTISTE   SH 103 2:55:53 05:40 10.57
184 3231 MEUNIER ERIC   V2 20 2:56:15 05:41 10.55
185 2970 BLANC MICHAEL   SH 104 2:56:18 05:41 10.55
186 3384 CARBALLO MANUEL COTRITH V2 21 2:56:21 05:41 10.55
187 2290 DURIEUX KARL SAPEURS POMPIERS V1 54 2:56:21 05:41 10.55
188 2764 PERON MATTHIEU   SH 105 2:56:30 05:42 10.54
189 3199 GRISELAIN ERIC TRIATHLON CLUB D V2 22 2:56:40 05:42 10.53
190 2589 CHARLES FRANCOIS   SH 106 2:56:46 05:42 10.52
191 2252 NOCQS GREGORY COT TRITH V1 55 2:56:49 05:42 10.52
192 2427 POULAIN BELINDA AC CAMBRAI A1 3 2:57:05 05:43 10.50
193 3263 RIVIERE ROMAIN   SH 107 2:57:08 05:43 10.50
194 3300 YANN PODEVIN   SH 108 2:57:31 05:44 10.48
195 3395 LAFONTAINE NICOLAS   V1 56 2:57:52 05:44 10.46
196 2402 CONSOLIN BRIAN TEAN MESNIL SH 109 2:57:59 05:44 10.45
197 2725 DURET CHRISTOPHE LES ECLATÉS PÉRU V1 57 2:58:00 05:45 10.45
198 3260 BOURDON XAVIER   SH 110 2:58:03 05:45 10.45
199 2069 LEMAIRE BENOIT TTO SH 111 2:58:08 05:45 10.44
200 2590 POUZADOUX RICHARD   V1 58 2:58:15 05:45 10.43
201 2487 PAULET CAROLINE   SD 7 2:58:18 05:45 10.43
202 3280 LAGACHE JONATHAN   SH 112 2:58:20 05:45 10.43
203 3367 LEPORQ CHARLES   SH 113 2:58:23 05:45 10.43
204 2321 VANDEN BERGHE ERWAN   SH 114 2:58:30 05:45 10.42
205 3273 VANDAELE TOMMY   V1 59 2:58:31 05:46 10.42
206 2208 HIROUX SYLVAIN   V1 60 2:58:32 05:46 10.42
207 2210 VANCOILLIÉ CÉDRIC QUESNOY POUR TOU V1 61 2:58:35 05:46 10.41
208 2409 SIX TIMOTHÉE   SH 115 2:58:41 05:46 10.41
209 2265 REMOLEUX MAXENCE   V1 62 2:58:43 05:46 10.41
210 3106 BAYART EMERIC   SH 116 2:58:45 05:46 10.41
211 2073 SELLIEZ MATTHIEU TEAM GRAVELINES V1 63 2:58:56 05:46 10.39
212 3028 PLUQUET FRANCK   V1 64 2:58:58 05:46 10.39
213 2776 DELANNOY FRANCOIS JOGGING CLUB LAP SH 117 2:59:03 05:47 10.39
214 3358 PERINAT JULIEN   SH 118 2:59:06 05:47 10.38
215 2221 VANCOPPENOLLE ERIC   V1 65 2:59:22 05:47 10.37
216 3430 MICHEL DEWAELLE RCE V1 66 2:59:22 05:47 10.37
217 2594 GORLOO JOHNNY   SH 119 2:59:30 05:47 10.36
218 2044 LEFEBVRE MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC CLUB DE V1 67 2:59:32 05:47 10.36
219 2197 BUTEZ GATIEN   SH 120 2:59:35 05:48 10.36
220 2410 RICOUR GUILLEMETTE   SD 8 2:59:36 05:48 10.36
221 2021 PLATIAU MARIE   SD 9 2:59:37 05:48 10.36
222 2176 VANDERPOL VINCENT   SH 121 2:59:41 05:48 10.35
223 2827 HENNERON ANTOINE   SH 122 2:59:44 05:48 10.35
224 2076 NATANNI STEEVEN   SH 123 2:59:44 05:48 10.35
225 3433 GILLERON GUILLAUME TEAM OPALE SH 124 2:59:46 05:48 10.35
226 3402 ROQUE HERVÉ   V1 68 2:59:50 05:48 10.34
227 2345 DELAHAYE OLIVIER   V1 69 2:59:51 05:48 10.34
228 2428 COFFOURNIC LAURENT   V2 23 2:59:58 05:48 10.33
229 2830 BOULET SEBASTIEN COT TRITH V1 70 3:00:01 05:48 10.33
230 2183 VANDECASTEELE GUILLAUME   SH 125 3:00:02 05:48 10.33
231 2684 VEROUGSTRAETE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE   V2 24 3:00:05 05:49 10.33
232 2965 BEHAGUE OLIVIER   V1 71 3:00:08 05:49 10.33
233 3084 DECROIX LIONEL ACSECLINOIS V1 72 3:00:11 05:49 10.32
234 2512 DOURIEZ STEPHANE USVA V2 25 3:00:26 05:49 10.31
235 3377 DE PRYCKER KRIS TEAM LMC V1 73 3:00:28 05:49 10.31
236 2536 LEFIEF EMELINE   SD 10 3:00:39 05:50 10.30
237 3060 GOURANTON ALANN   SH 126 3:00:48 05:50 10.29
238 2987 DECROIX HUBERT   V2 26 3:00:48 05:50 10.29
239 2422 HIREL OLIVIER   V1 74 3:01:11 05:51 10.27
240 3135 GENTILINI RÉMI   V1 75 3:01:24 05:51 10.25
241 2372 WIERRE FREDERIC JA FRETIN V1 76 3:01:25 05:51 10.25
242 3233 LENOIR KEVIN   SH 127 3:01:32 05:51 10.25
243 2432 MESTACK STEPHANE WILD TEAM TRIATH V1 77 3:02:08 05:53 10.21
244 3018 WALLARD MATTHIEU NINA SH 128 3:02:13 05:53 10.21
245 2642 TYTECA PHILIPPE LES COUREURS DU V1 78 3:02:20 05:53 10.20
246 2026 PHILIPPOT ELIE   SH 129 3:02:21 05:53 10.20
247 2863 MOTTE SEBASTIEN   SH 130 3:02:28 05:53 10.19
248 2244 BRACQUART FRANÇOIS   SH 131 3:02:29 05:53 10.19
249 3317 MEDKOVA PAVLINA   SD 11 3:02:29 05:53 10.19
250 2157 HENAUT JULIEN CO TRITH ATHLETI V1 79 3:02:36 05:53 10.19
251 3401 LEGRAND FREDERIC   V1 80 3:02:41 05:54 10.18
252 2620 ROGER SYLVAIN   SH 132 3:02:45 05:54 10.18
253 2745 NOURTIER THOMAS TEAM LIGER SH 133 3:02:53 05:54 10.17
254 3237 VIOLLET JEAN-GABRIEL   SH 134 3:02:56 05:54 10.17
255 3304 MERIAUX MANON   SD 12 3:02:57 05:54 10.17
256 2763 GAND MAXENCE   SH 135 3:02:58 05:54 10.17
257 2807 LEFIEF MAXIME   SH 136 3:02:59 05:54 10.16
258 2994 DELTOUR VINCENT   V1 81 3:03:01 05:54 10.16
259 2921 BOIDIN MATTHIEU RUN AND BIKE BAC V1 82 3:03:02 05:54 10.16
260 2435 BOUCHE CEDRIC RUNNERS DE BONDU SH 137 3:03:05 05:54 10.16
261 2835 MONFILS PAULINE   SD 13 3:03:05 05:54 10.16
262 3163 BEAUCAMP JOSE EUROTUNNEL V2 27 3:03:06 05:54 10.16
263 2832 SMAGGHE ALEXIS LESCOP1DABORD SH 138 3:03:08 05:54 10.16
264 2511 PLATTEEUW PIERRE PIPAIX SH 139 3:03:12 05:55 10.15
265 3348 LEROY MARTIAL   SH 140 3:03:14 05:55 10.15
266 3372 VAN LANCKER JEAN-PATRICK   SH 141 3:03:14 05:55 10.15
267 2386 BODART REMI   SH 142 3:03:19 05:55 10.15
268 3230 LEFÈVRE BERNARD   V1 83 3:03:38 05:55 10.13
269 3014 COUPEZ ADRIEN   SH 143 3:03:40 05:55 10.13
270 2977 MEUNIER-CARUS NICOLAS   SH 144 3:03:42 05:56 10.12
271 2976 POTIER VALENTINE VALENTINE SD 14 3:03:43 05:56 10.12
272 2141 VANHOOVE FRANCK COURIR A GRAVELI V1 84 3:03:44 05:56 10.12
273 2677 FRASELLE PASCAL ETM V1 85 3:03:45 05:56 10.12
274 2593 PERRIN PATRICK CO TRITH ATHLETI V2 28 3:03:52 05:56 10.12
275 2239 LE MAIGNENT ANTOINE CO TRITH SH 145 3:03:59 05:56 10.11
276 2526 CARON NICOLAS   V1 86 3:04:03 05:56 10.11
277 3003 DETOURNAY THOMAS   V1 87 3:04:03 05:56 10.11
278 2634 DE KESEL SOFIE TRAKKS SD 15 3:04:05 05:56 10.10
279 3306 ASTIER LAURENT   V1 88 3:04:06 05:56 10.10
280 3255 DACQUIN FABIEN TEAM TRAIL 62 V1 89 3:04:12 05:57 10.10
281 2842 POUPART NICOLAS   SH 146 3:04:15 05:57 10.09
282 3391 LEGAL YOHANN   V1 90 3:04:20 05:57 10.09
283 2481 SETAN CLAUDE JC QUIÉVRAIN V1 91 3:04:31 05:57 10.08
284 2527 OPSOMER BRUNO LES POTES O MALT SH 147 3:04:49 05:58 10.06
285 3271 WARTELLE JEAN DOMINIQUE APREVA V2 29 3:04:50 05:58 10.06
286 3270 DECLERCK SEBASTIEN APREVA V1 92 3:04:50 05:58 10.06
287 3219 DEWAGTERE THIERRY   V1 93 3:05:10 05:58 10.04
288 3213 PRUVOST EMMANUEL   SH 148 3:05:11 05:58 10.04
289 3226 SINNESAEL XAVIER   V1 94 3:05:12 05:58 10.04
290 2520 WATTIEZ FRANÇOIS   SH 149 3:05:13 05:58 10.04
291 2356 HOUDART MATTHIEU PIPAIX SH 150 3:05:19 05:59 10.04
292 2646 BECUWE JEROME   SH 151 3:05:23 05:59 10.03
293 2869 DARTOIS ETIENNE   SH 152 3:05:30 05:59 10.03
294 2169 JOSEPH YANN ACC V2 30 3:05:31 05:59 10.03
295 2577 CHEVALIER SANDRINE CPSS A1 4 3:05:32 05:59 10.02
296 3324 DEVOS CLEMENT   SH 153 3:05:33 05:59 10.02
297 2344 HANOULLE XAVIER   V1 95 3:05:35 05:59 10.02
298 3353 JACINTO VICTOR JC BAUDOUR V1 96 3:05:37 05:59 10.02
299 2850 MORDACQUE JONATHAN   SH 154 3:05:42 05:59 10.02
300 3095 PRUM GREGOIRE   SH 155 3:05:44 05:59 10.01
301 3332 RORIVE SÉBASTIEN ASDN V1 97 3:05:45 06:00 10.01
302 2322 CAYREYRE OLIVIER SECTION TRAIL AC V1 98 3:05:46 06:00 10.01
303 3363 BENZERDA LAURENT   V1 99 3:05:50 06:00 10.01
304 2564 GRÉBAUX JEAN-CLAUDE   V2 31 3:05:52 06:00 10.01
305 3423 PARENT JULIEN   SH 156 3:05:55 06:00 10.00
306 2030 VANDENABEELE FRANCK   V1 100 3:05:56 06:00 10.00
307 2784 FRANSEN KOEN AVN V1 101 3:05:58 06:00 10.00
308 2917 CHAPUT MAXIME   SH 157 3:06:01 06:00 10.00
309 2974 LUCAS FRANÇOIS   SH 158 3:06:02 06:00 10.00
310 3029 KACZMAREK STEPHANE   V1 102 3:06:13 06:00 9.99
311 2436 HOUDART FRANCK C.O TRITH V2 32 3:06:15 06:00 9.99
312 3052 LECONTE OLIVIER   V1 103 3:06:16 06:01 9.99
313 3334 DESOUTTER PATRICE VTRI V1 104 3:06:18 06:01 9.98
314 2064 DURAND MATTHIEU   V1 105 3:06:19 06:01 9.98
315 2442 BODIN FREDERIC VILLENEUVE D'ASC V1 106 3:06:21 06:01 9.98
316 3417 DUBREUCQ PIERRE-YVES   SH 159 3:06:23 06:01 9.98
317 2831 SMAGGHE MURIEL LESCOP1DABORD A2 1 3:06:30 06:01 9.97
318 2610 LEPOUTRE NICOLAS   SH 160 3:06:36 06:01 9.97
319 2050 MONTANARI ERIC   V2 33 3:06:38 06:01 9.97
320 2980 BOUVELLE JULIEN LILLE TRIATHLON SH 161 3:06:45 06:01 9.96
321 2539 LEYSEN XAVIER   V2 34 3:07:07 06:02 9.94
322 2466 DE SOUSA EMILIE AC VILLENEUVE D A1 5 3:07:12 06:02 9.94
323 2483 FICHAUX ALEXANDRE   SH 162 3:07:14 06:02 9.93
324 2184 DELAFOYE PASCAL   V2 35 3:07:15 06:02 9.93
325 2367 MASSCHELEIN ADELINE CPMV 6 - NALINNE SD 16 3:07:26 06:03 9.92
326 2015 BOUHASSOUN MEHDI ACOUTREAU V1 107 3:07:26 06:03 9.92
327 2293 PIERRET STEPHANE VERTIGO V1 108 3:07:28 06:03 9.92
328 2151 LEPRETRE PIERRE   SH 163 3:07:32 06:03 9.92
329 2530 LEROY ALEXANDRE   V1 109 3:07:37 06:03 9.91
330 3080 BLAS CHRISTINA JIA SD 17 3:07:37 06:03 9.91
331 2771 CAILLIERET STÉPHANE JCBB V1 110 3:07:39 06:03 9.91
332 3392 BAILLIE ARNAUD LYS CALAIS TRIAT V1 111 3:07:42 06:03 9.91
333 2195 DELHEZ DONATIEN DONATIEN SH 164 3:07:43 06:03 9.91
334 2400 DUTHILLEUL GREGORY   V1 112 3:07:45 06:03 9.91
335 3344 DÉHAIS LAURENT DEGLINGOS SH 165 3:07:54 06:04 9.90
336 3369 LOISSE QUENTIN   SH 166 3:07:54 06:04 9.90
337 3390 MERLIN OLIVIER 1975 V1 113 3:07:55 06:04 9.90
338 2551 LORA RONCO PATRICK   V1 114 3:07:56 06:04 9.90
339 2934 STRACHE JONATHAN   V1 115 3:08:04 06:04 9.89
340 2472 DE SMEDT REMI   SH 167 3:08:04 06:04 9.89
341 2960 LANGRENET MARC   V1 116 3:08:06 06:04 9.89
342 3245 LAVAL GUILLAUME RABOT DUTILLEUL V1 117 3:08:07 06:04 9.89
343 2446 BLOMME AYMERIC   V1 118 3:08:14 06:04 9.88
344 2826 HENNERON ERIC   V2 36 3:08:20 06:05 9.88
345 3325 LAGOUCHE JEREMY   SH 168 3:08:24 06:05 9.87
346 3065 SPAS EMILIE PAUPIETTES NOIRM SD 18 3:08:24 06:05 9.87
347 3272 DENYS GAËTAN APREVA SH 169 3:08:28 06:05 9.87
348 3142 BARATTE THOMAS   SH 170 3:08:30 06:05 9.87
349 2591 PERREUX LUDOVIC   V1 119 3:08:41 06:05 9.86
350 2563 RANCE THOMAS   V1 120 3:08:48 06:05 9.85
351 2204 HONVAULT GUILLAUME   SH 171 3:08:59 06:06 9.84
352 2419 CRANINX LUC   V2 37 3:09:02 06:06 9.84
353 2636 DE SMEDT THOMAS   SH 172 3:09:04 06:06 9.84
354 3347 BASTAERT JEAN MARC   V2 38 3:09:11 06:06 9.83
355 3282 PAUCHET MATHILDE   SD 19 3:09:12 06:06 9.83
356 2334 LOONES GUILLAUME   V1 121 3:09:22 06:07 9.82
357 3038 ALVAREZ ADRIEN   SH 173 3:09:23 06:07 9.82
358 3196 GESTAT ALEXANDRE   SH 174 3:09:27 06:07 9.82
359 3093 D’HALLUIN THIBAULT   SH 175 3:09:29 06:07 9.82
360 3147 PENNES EUGÉNIE SAM PARIS 12 SD 20 3:09:32 06:07 9.81
361 2529 HENIN MICHEL   V2 39 3:09:37 06:07 9.81
362 2216 CHAIDRON RAPHAËL LORDS OF TRAIL SH 176 3:09:40 06:07 9.81
363 3099 CHABÉ DANY ASLA V1 122 3:09:43 06:07 9.80
364 2279 MOÏSE DENIS TEAM MESNIL SH 177 3:09:44 06:07 9.80
365 2302 HUYGHE TIMOTHÉE   SH 178 3:09:56 06:08 9.79
366 3351 ANTUNES DOMINGOS DECATHLON JDP SH 179 3:10:02 06:08 9.79
367 2447 MASURE VIANNEY   SH 180 3:10:04 06:08 9.79
368 3229 MIXTE BENJAMIN   V1 123 3:10:22 06:08 9.77
369 2448 GAMBLIN VIRGINIE   SD 21 3:10:25 06:09 9.77
370 2457 LEFAIT HERVE LMA V1 124 3:10:35 06:09 9.76
371 3427 MAMZED SASKIA   SD 22 3:11:07 06:10 9.73
372 2298 BAILLIVET ROMAIN   SH 181 3:11:09 06:10 9.73
373 3342 MACCARIO FLORENT   SH 182 3:11:10 06:10 9.73
374 2153 QUENON FRÉDÉRIC VERTIGO V1 125 3:11:19 06:10 9.72
375 3356 BOZZELLI RENATO JOGGING CLUB QUI V1 126 3:11:28 06:11 9.71
376 3238 MOUILLET BONOMELLI FRED OUTDOOR TRAINING V2 40 3:11:28 06:11 9.71
377 3258 GONNET AMAURY   SH 183 3:11:30 06:11 9.71
378 2734 HEUSSCHEN DOMINIQUE   V2 41 3:11:48 06:11 9.70
379 3146 GLIZE-FOURNIER DORIAN CLUB ATHLETISME SH 184 3:11:55 06:11 9.69
380 2873 BOECKX PASCAL LA THURE V1 127 3:12:00 06:12 9.69
381 3091 VANTYGHEM ELISE   SD 23 3:12:04 06:12 9.68
382 2263 GOFFIN PASCAL JTRR V2 42 3:12:07 06:12 9.68
383 2376 BROCAIL FABIEN   V2 43 3:12:22 06:12 9.67
384 2553 LELOUX DOMINIQUE   V2 44 3:12:39 06:13 9.65
385 2851 PASCAUD GRÉGORY US CAMON SH 185 3:12:55 06:13 9.64
386 3362 MOREL MATHIEU   SH 186 3:13:06 06:14 9.63
387 3292 MIENS BENJAMIN RABOT DUTILLEUL SH 187 3:13:08 06:14 9.63
388 3318 LEITE VIRGILIO   SH 188 3:13:10 06:14 9.63
389 2433 GASSER PAUL PASS J'AIME COUR V2 45 3:13:10 06:14 9.63
390 2959 MASSCHELIER DAVID   V1 128 3:13:11 06:14 9.63
391 2585 PANKANIN GRÉGOIRE   SH 189 3:13:12 06:14 9.63
392 3385 VENDAMME GREGORY   V1 129 3:13:13 06:14 9.63
393 2702 DELECOURT VALENTIN   SH 190 3:13:16 06:14 9.62
394 2944 SERRES LOIC   SH 191 3:13:18 06:14 9.62
395 2647 JESSENNE ERIC   SH 192 3:13:19 06:14 9.62
396 2997 PANI FABIEN   V1 130 3:13:19 06:14 9.62
397 3191 PERROT JEROME BREF, JE FAIS DU V1 131 3:13:23 06:14 9.62
398 2063 BOUDRY HUGUES   V1 132 3:13:26 06:14 9.62
399 2913 LEROY MAXIME MAXIME SH 193 3:13:29 06:14 9.61
400 2697 RZASA PATRICK   V2 46 3:13:32 06:15 9.61
401 3204 MARCHAND JOHANN TC LIEVIN V1 133 3:13:34 06:15 9.61
402 2660 MASCAUT NICOLAS RAC SH 194 3:13:37 06:15 9.61
403 3268 BRIDOUX CHRISTINE SPORT PLUS COURS A2 2 3:13:42 06:15 9.60
404 2787 DUQUENOŸ MARTIN   SH 195 3:13:44 06:15 9.60
405 3041 CARETTE ALEXANDRE   SH 196 3:13:46 06:15 9.60
406 3039 CARETTE DIMITRI   SH 197 3:13:47 06:15 9.60
407 3214 FERREIRO MIGUEL   SH 198 3:13:48 06:15 9.60
408 3319 CABOULET LOUISE VALMO SD 24 3:13:48 06:15 9.60
409 2542 BONNET JÉRÉMIE LES DOUDINGUES SH 199 3:13:56 06:15 9.59
410 2521 MISSIAEN JEAN - LUC ASUD JOGGING V2 47 3:14:02 06:16 9.59
411 2824 VANUXEM GREGORY   V1 134 3:14:14 06:16 9.58
412 2557 VANDENHECKE ERIC PASS J'AIME COUR V2 48 3:14:14 06:16 9.58
413 2423 PETIT REMI YOUHOU TEAM SH 200 3:14:16 06:16 9.57
414 3198 GOURVENNEC PIERRE-MAXIME   SH 201 3:14:28 06:16 9.56
415 2926 CAILLAS KARINE ZVR SD 25 3:14:29 06:16 9.56
416 2392 SCHOCH JEAN-THIERRY RUNNERS EN NORD V1 135 3:14:35 06:17 9.56
417 2637 RIEZ DOMINIQUE   V2 49 3:14:40 06:17 9.55
418 2042 BOIS STEPHANE PATRIOTE CROSS G V1 136 3:14:43 06:17 9.55
419 3296 DERUDDER AUBERT   SH 202 3:14:52 06:17 9.54
420 3183 LECERF VALENTIN   SH 203 3:14:56 06:17 9.54
421 3252 PRUVOST BRUNO   V2 50 3:15:06 06:18 9.53
422 3277 HAMI SALAH CAMB V1 137 3:15:08 06:18 9.53
423 2579 LECOCQ FRANÇOIS   SH 204 3:15:12 06:18 9.53
424 3020 SION CHLOE   SD 26 3:15:23 06:18 9.52
425 2455 HIEN BAPTISTE   V1 138 3:15:37 06:19 9.51
426 2740 DUBAIL FLORENTIN   SH 205 3:15:41 06:19 9.50
427 2473 TIMPERMAN KOEN TRA>||<S V2 51 3:15:42 06:19 9.50
428 3096 SINDIC STEPHANE   SH 206 3:15:43 06:19 9.50
429 2125 BUCKMAN NICOLAS LES COUREURS DE SH 207 3:15:45 06:19 9.50
430 2712 LEFEBVRE PIERRE-ADRIEN   SH 208 3:15:53 06:19 9.50
431 2366 TUROSTOWSKI OLIVIER   V1 139 3:15:56 06:19 9.49
432 2378 HUK LAURENT VAL DE SOMME V2 52 3:15:56 06:19 9.49
433 3111 MESSE LIONEL ATCC SH 209 3:16:00 06:19 9.49
434 3235 GERNEZ STÉPHANIE JOGGIN ET ATHLET SD 27 3:16:17 06:20 9.48
435 2555 CLAYTON MAXIMILIEN   SH 210 3:16:29 06:20 9.47
436 3125 BOUQUET PIERRE   SH 211 3:16:42 06:21 9.46
437 3420 URBAIN NATHALIE ASRD DOUAI RENA A2 3 3:16:50 06:21 9.45
438 2339 MEURICE JONATHAN   SH 212 3:16:50 06:21 9.45
439 2341 COUSSIEU EMMANUEL   V1 140 3:16:53 06:21 9.45
440 2113 DAVIAUD FABRICE ARTOIS ATHLÉTISM V1 141 3:16:54 06:21 9.45
441 2379 LEMAIRE FLORENT   V1 142 3:16:54 06:21 9.45
442 3408 SELLIER CLÉMENT   SH 213 3:16:55 06:21 9.45
443 2698 DELANGHE PATRICK   V3 1 3:16:56 06:21 9.44
444 2689 DAVID EMMANUEL COURIR AU CHU D V1 143 3:17:06 06:21 9.44
445 2546 LEMAIRE CYRILLE   V1 144 3:17:12 06:22 9.43
446 2802 PATERNOSTRE LAURENT ATHOIS D'COURIR V2 53 3:17:15 06:22 9.43
447 2650 MAHIEUX MARC   V2 54 3:17:16 06:22 9.43
448 3284 MICHEL JULIE RUNCREW59 SD 28 3:17:18 06:22 9.43
449 2223 DAMERY MATTHIEU RUNCREW59 SH 214 3:17:19 06:22 9.43
450 2984 ROGEZ CHRISTELLE   A1 6 3:17:23 06:22 9.42
451 2305 FAFOURNOUX GUILLAUME   SH 215 3:17:27 06:22 9.42
452 2102 GARENAUX FRANCOIS CROWN V1 145 3:17:30 06:22 9.42
453 2506 DECOCK QUENTIN   SH 216 3:17:32 06:22 9.42
454 3239 VERDONCK MATHIEU   V1 146 3:17:35 06:22 9.41
455 2137 GRENON CYRIL   SH 217 3:17:41 06:23 9.41
456 2454 CAEYSEELE MATHIEU BEERUN SH 218 3:17:45 06:23 9.41
457 2789 DE LACHAISE CHARLES   V1 147 3:17:55 06:23 9.40
458 2337 LEMAIRE RUDY US MARQUISE SH 219 3:17:56 06:23 9.40
459 2724 WILLERVAL FRANCK QUENOY POUR TOUS V1 148 3:18:05 06:23 9.39
460 2140 KYNDT DANY TEAM TRAIL GRAVE V2 55 3:18:21 06:24 9.38
461 2635 CARLIER CHRISTOPHE   V1 149 3:18:34 06:24 9.37
462 3264 TALAZAC MANON VALENCIENNES TRI SD 29 3:18:44 06:25 9.36
463 2995 HUMAIN DELPHINE   A1 7 3:18:46 06:25 9.36
464 2765 LETELLIER PASCAL   V1 150 3:18:52 06:25 9.35
465 2694 LAURENT DIMITRY   V1 151 3:18:55 06:25 9.35
466 2979 SAINT-MACHIN PHILIPPE   V1 152 3:18:55 06:25 9.35
467 3383 PETIT ARNAUD YOUHOU TEAM SH 220 3:19:04 06:25 9.34
468 2953 BOTHOREL AUDE   SD 30 3:19:09 06:25 9.34
469 2954 JACQZ ROMAIN   SH 221 3:19:10 06:25 9.34
470 2678 VERHEYE JEREMY PIPAIX SH 222 3:19:10 06:25 9.34
471 2746 BOURGOIS MICHAEL THE BATTRAIL V1 153 3:19:13 06:26 9.34
472 2892 LECUYER MATTHIAS   SH 223 3:19:16 06:26 9.33
473 3056 TRANCART PHILIPPE VYTAJOG V2 56 3:19:17 06:26 9.33
474 2638 LEPOUTRE NICOLAS   SH 224 3:19:22 06:26 9.33
475 3015 SOYEUX MICHEL CHIERRY J'Y COUR V2 57 3:19:24 06:26 9.33
476 2897 HABERLAY MARC   SH 225 3:19:25 06:26 9.33
477 2588 CHARLES ANTOINE   SH 226 3:19:26 06:26 9.33
478 3283 DANY BREGONZIO   V1 154 3:19:28 06:26 9.32
479 3181 FAVRE SOLÈNE   SD 31 3:19:30 06:26 9.32
480 3109 GHESQUIERE CECILE OIGNIES A1 8 3:19:35 06:26 9.32
481 2230 KNAPEN BENOIT CHRYSTEL V1 155 3:19:37 06:26 9.32
482 2002 DUVILLARD DAMIEN AC CAPPELOIS SH 227 3:19:41 06:26 9.31
483 3331 MAGI GAEL   SH 228 3:19:41 06:26 9.31
484 2870 TONIONE ADRIEN   SH 229 3:19:50 06:27 9.31
485 3049 FACON MICHAEL RUNNERS EN NORD V1 156 3:20:00 06:27 9.30
486 3051 DEHAESE RÉMI DK TEAM SH 230 3:20:04 06:27 9.30
487 2815 GODART PIERRE LE ARDENTE V2 58 3:20:07 06:27 9.29
488 2912 PLANÇON ALAIN LMA V2 59 3:20:08 06:27 9.29
489 2883 MIGRENNE LUDOVIC   V1 157 3:20:11 06:27 9.29
490 2438 LEGRAND MATTHIEU   V1 158 3:20:12 06:27 9.29
491 2232 DEHAINE PHILIPPE AS KIABI SH 231 3:20:15 06:28 9.29
492 2049 LEFEBVRE LORÈNE TEAM TRAIL OPALE SD 32 3:20:17 06:28 9.29
493 2261 DEMUYNCK CLÉMENT   SH 232 3:20:19 06:28 9.28
494 2618 DUHEM PATRICE JOGGING CLUB BIL V1 159 3:20:41 06:28 9.27
495 240 DYCKEVANELLE WERNER WERNER SH 233 3:20:53 06:29 9.26
496 2709 SUBRENAT GREGORY   SH 234 3:20:55 06:29 9.26
497 3405 PERETTI MAXIME   SH 235 3:21:02 06:29 9.25
498 3075 COSSART LARA   SD 33 3:21:05 06:29 9.25
499 2616 DURIEZ OLIVIER   SH 236 3:21:06 06:29 9.25
500 2022 FURMANKIEWICZ LUC HUMANIS LES COUS V1 160 3:21:11 06:29 9.24
501 2374 DEFFONTAINE ALEXANDRE   SH 237 3:21:23 06:30 9.24
502 3410 MERY MATHILDE VAFA SD 34 3:21:26 06:30 9.23
503 2573 ROCCARO GIUSEPPE   V2 60 3:21:32 06:30 9.23
504 2401 BERNARD KATTY RUNNING SAFE A1 9 3:21:38 06:30 9.22
505 3217 QUENTIN STEPHANE C.O. CHAMBLY SH 238 3:21:42 06:30 9.22
506 3025 MICHAUDET ANTOINE CE ALSTOM SH 239 3:21:44 06:30 9.22
507 2284 STORME RÉMY   SH 240 3:21:52 06:31 9.21
508 3061 DE MASURE JULIEN   SH 241 3:21:53 06:31 9.21
509 3130 SPITALIERI JOSEPH ÉCLATÉS PERUWELS V1 161 3:21:57 06:31 9.21
510 2441 LISON MYRIAM COTRITHATHLETISM A1 10 3:22:11 06:31 9.20
511 2247 THIRIEZ GEOFFREY   SH 242 3:22:17 06:32 9.19
512 3036 LEBEAU PIERRE CH'TI MARATHONIE V1 162 3:22:25 06:32 9.19
513 3100 LEFEBVRE JEAN-MICHEL SAILLY TEAM V2 61 3:22:26 06:32 9.19
514 3210 KWASNIK SÉBASTIEN   SH 243 3:22:26 06:32 9.19
515 3144 TOULEMONDE ADRIEN   V1 163 3:22:31 06:32 9.18
516 2836 WACQUIER ARNAUD   V1 164 3:22:43 06:32 9.18
517 2011 BELLET SOPHIE   SD 35 3:22:45 06:32 9.17
518 3107 DELANNOY EMMANUEL   V1 165 3:22:48 06:33 9.17
519 3071 BOETTE STEPHANIE VAL DE SOMME A1 11 3:22:48 06:33 9.17
520 2886 NOIRET FREDERIC   V1 166 3:22:50 06:33 9.17
521 2303 GANTOIS NICOLAS   SH 244 3:22:52 06:33 9.17
522 1186 WOLNY JEAN-CHRISTOPHE   SH 245 3:22:54 06:33 9.17
523 2154 MYLLE CEDRIC   SH 246 3:22:56 06:33 9.17
524 2390 VANDENABEELE FABIENNE   A1 12 3:23:00 06:33 9.16
525 2559 EHX OLIVIER FRELONS V1 167 3:23:04 06:33 9.16
526 2907 GUIGNOCHAU FRANCK   V1 168 3:23:04 06:33 9.16
527 2560 ROBERT DOROTHY FRELONS A1 13 3:23:04 06:33 9.16
528 3149 MALVAUX VINCENT   V2 62 3:23:15 06:33 9.15
529 2906 FOURNIAL LOIC   V1 169 3:23:15 06:33 9.15
530 3136 DUCORROY HÉLÈNE HÉLÈNE A2 4 3:23:23 06:34 9.14
531 2110 GUENOUX NICOLAS   SH 247 3:23:31 06:34 9.14
532 3048 HUART DAVID   V1 170 3:23:41 06:34 9.13
533 2711 CAMUS LAURENT   V1 171 3:23:43 06:34 9.13
534 2215 CAROLUS MICHAËL   V2 63 3:23:44 06:34 9.13
535 2398 CODRON ARNAUD   A1 14 3:23:44 06:34 9.13
536 2411 DUBOIS RICHARD   V1 172 3:23:45 06:34 9.13
537 2098 VINCENT ETIENNE   V1 173 3:23:50 06:35 9.12
538 1557 BEBIN SOPHIE   A1 15 3:24:03 06:35 9.12
539 2308 CHEVANCE GERARD   SH 248 3:24:08 06:35 9.11
540 2993 BLAREL MANON XTREM CHALLENGES SD 36 3:24:10 06:35 9.11
541 2320 ROUFFLE AMELIE XTREM CHALLENGES SD 37 3:24:10 06:35 9.11
542 2136 LORETTE NICOLAS STI V1 174 3:24:16 06:35 9.11
543 2124 FALEMPIN SYLVAIN   V1 175 3:24:19 06:35 9.10
544 2193 BECK STIJN   SH 249 3:24:24 06:36 9.10
545 2567 TRINTELER SIMON RUNING CLUB ESTA SH 250 3:24:30 06:36 9.10
546 3001 DORCHIES GAEL   SH 251 3:24:30 06:36 9.10
547 3072 DELAUTRE ARNAUD ACVA V1 176 3:24:31 06:36 9.09
548 3092 LEPOUTRE ALEXIS   V1 177 3:24:38 06:36 9.09
549 2699 DELANGHE CATHY   A1 16 3:24:42 06:36 9.09
550 2231 NAGELS JAMES   SH 252 3:24:48 06:36 9.08
551 2494 SCHARPE CHARLES JE COURS À INCOU V2 64 3:24:52 06:37 9.08
552 2803 BONTE CHARLES JCL SH 253 3:24:56 06:37 9.08
553 2055 HOCQ BRUNO AC OUTREAU V2 65 3:25:00 06:37 9.07
554 3287 BODEL FRANCK   V1 178 3:25:01 06:37 9.07
555 3202 NOSIEWICZ CYNTHIA OWENS 36 SD 38 3:25:09 06:37 9.07
556 2382 VERBIST JOERI   V1 179 3:25:09 06:37 9.07
557 2533 DANDRE PASCAL   V1 180 3:25:12 06:37 9.06
558 3323 CHARLIER PAUL   SH 254 3:25:16 06:37 9.06
559 2938 FONTAINE JUSTINE UAC SD 39 3:25:30 06:38 9.05
560 2246 DELCOURT JEAN-PHILIPPE   V2 66 3:25:35 06:38 9.05
561 2191 VERFAILLIE PASCAL JA FRETIN SH 255 3:25:39 06:38 9.04
562 2182 KINDT LOUIS   SH 256 3:25:45 06:38 9.04
563 3026 SANCHE OPHÉLIE   SD 40 3:25:54 06:39 9.03
564 2300 MARTEL PHILIPPE   SH 257 3:25:55 06:39 9.03
565 2135 DESRIVIERES RÉMY   SH 258 3:26:09 06:39 9.02
566 2681 CARPENTIER JULIEN SPORT EVASION SH 259 3:26:12 06:39 9.02
567 2129 DULOT PASCALINE   A1 17 3:26:14 06:39 9.02
568 2476 SULEJ ALAIN UAC V1 181 3:26:25 06:40 9.01
569 2757 LOOTGIETER PHILIPPE   V2 67 3:26:29 06:40 9.01
570 2132 PAU VALENTINO   V2 68 3:26:29 06:40 9.01
571 2394 BERNARD SEBASTIEN   SH 260 3:26:30 06:40 9.01
572 2925 BAHEU EDDY COURRIR AU MONT V1 182 3:26:36 06:40 9.00
573 2039 METTIER JEAN-FRANCOIS   V1 183 3:26:37 06:40 9.00
574 3269 BORDEZ FRANCK SPORT PLUS COURS V2 69 3:26:37 06:40 9.00
575 2217 MAES SEBASTIEN   V1 184 3:26:38 06:40 9.00
576 2816 DEKEISTER HUBERT   V2 70 3:26:39 06:40 9.00
577 2192 MERCIER WILLIAM   SH 261 3:26:46 06:40 9.00
578 2672 CHOMCY CAROLYN   SD 41 3:26:47 06:40 8.99
579 2882 VANDEN TORREN OLIVIER   SH 262 3:26:47 06:40 8.99
580 2128 DULOT ERIC   V2 71 3:26:48 06:40 8.99
581 2351 POULET ERIC   V1 185 3:26:49 06:40 8.99
582 2518 LEGROS PASCAL WAC V2 72 3:26:53 06:40 8.99
583 2531 FOLDESI DAVID WAC V1 186 3:26:54 06:40 8.99
584 3290 BLANQUART CAMILLE   A1 18 3:26:56 06:41 8.99
585 2544 GRUT DOMINIQUE   V2 73 3:26:58 06:41 8.99
586 2547 AMARTIN EMMANUEL CS IBM NORD NORM V2 74 3:26:59 06:41 8.99
587 3044 JEGOU ANTOINE   SH 263 3:27:00 06:41 8.99
588 2982 DESADELEER JEAN-FRANCOIS LES BREFS V1 187 3:27:20 06:41 8.97
589 2424 MARTINEAU ALEXANDRE   V2 75 3:27:30 06:42 8.96
590 2621 FOUCAUT PHILIPPE JOGG ABLAIN V3 2 3:27:30 06:42 8.96
591 2165 BOULANGER YVES CHESSY TRIATHLON V1 188 3:27:32 06:42 8.96
592 2956 NINA SKUTHALLA   A1 19 3:27:42 06:42 8.95
593 2018 FERAUCHE JEAN-MARIE UAC V3 3 3:27:47 06:42 8.95
594 2659 ALBERT GWLADYS   A1 20 3:27:55 06:42 8.95
595 2967 HIAULT NICOLAS ACC SH 264 3:27:55 06:42 8.95
596 2482 FICHAUX FRANCOIS   V2 76 3:27:56 06:42 8.94
597 3193 TAKERKART JEAN-DENIS TC LIEVIN V2 77 3:27:58 06:43 8.94
598 2833 SMAGGHE JOSE LESCOP1DABORD V2 78 3:28:04 06:43 8.94
599 3343 DEMEULENAERE ERIC DEMEUL TEAM V2 79 3:28:07 06:43 8.94
600 2439 REGHEM ODILE VAFA A1 21 3:28:08 06:43 8.94
601 3206 MULLE VINCENT   SH 265 3:28:11 06:43 8.93
602 2273 DEWINTRE LIONEL CEGEDIM V2 80 3:28:20 06:43 8.93
603 2587 VANDERBEKEN YANNICK LES COP1 DABORD V2 81 3:28:20 06:43 8.93
604 2130 DUMONT AURELIEN   SH 266 3:28:36 06:44 8.92
605 2499 HAYTE SEBASTIEN WASPS TEAM RUNNI SH 267 3:28:40 06:44 8.91
606 2490 THYRANT SEBASTIEN   V1 189 3:28:45 06:44 8.91
607 3187 JOIRE MAXENCE RAC RUN À CURGIE SH 268 3:28:47 06:44 8.91
608 3200 DERIN MAXENCE   SH 269 3:28:47 06:44 8.91
609 2029 FEUTRY VINCENT   V1 190 3:28:50 06:44 8.91
610 3010 HERIN ROBERT WAC SH 270 3:28:50 06:44 8.91
611 2031 KRIEGER OLIVIER   V1 191 3:28:51 06:44 8.91
612 3232 MANSART FRANCOIS XAVIER   SH 271 3:28:53 06:44 8.90
613 2355 DUPONT PHILIPPE TRANSPOLE V3 4 3:28:55 06:44 8.90
614 3424 LEDEZ GAUTIER   SH 272 3:28:56 06:44 8.90
615 2484 TOULEMONDE LAURENT KESKEFELA V2 82 3:29:12 06:45 8.89
616 2413 MOTTE BLANDINE   A1 22 3:29:14 06:45 8.89
617 2312 BIVORT ELODIE   A1 23 3:29:14 06:45 8.89
618 3101 LECERF RAPHAEL   V2 83 3:29:16 06:45 8.89
619 2333 ADRIAENSSENS MARC   V2 84 3:29:16 06:45 8.89
620 2554 PONTIER CLÉMENT   SH 273 3:29:19 06:45 8.89
621 2146 DEBOUDT CHRISTOPHE   SH 274 3:29:21 06:45 8.88
622 2112 LECRAS MICKAEL   SH 275 3:29:22 06:45 8.88
623 3055 DUFOUR BENOIT   V1 192 3:29:27 06:45 8.88
624 2203 GOLDSTEIN CHARLOTTE   SD 42 3:29:31 06:46 8.88
625 2254 ROY GÉRALDINE   SD 43 3:29:31 06:46 8.88
626 2258 CAPRIGLIONE EMMANUEL   V2 85 3:29:33 06:46 8.88
627 2649 AUVRAY MARTIN   SH 276 3:29:34 06:46 8.88
628 2692 DION BERNADETTE TREK & TRAIL BER A2 5 3:29:39 06:46 8.87
629 2228 AMPE ANTOINE   SH 277 3:29:43 06:46 8.87
630 2918 FORTIN TANGUY   SH 278 3:29:43 06:46 8.87
631 3078 MOUNIÉ GUILLAUME BABAH TEAM SH 279 3:29:44 06:46 8.87
632 3346 BRIET FREDDY   V1 193 3:29:55 06:46 8.86
633 2894 VALLA BARBARA   SH 280 3:29:56 06:46 8.86
634 2005 DUHEM SÉBASTIEN LES PARRAINS V1 194 3:29:57 06:46 8.86
635 3129 TONDUSSON STÉPHANE FRESNES RUNNING V1 195 3:29:58 06:46 8.86
636 3012 PREUX BRUNO RUN SANTÉ LEERS V1 196 3:30:05 06:47 8.85
637 2503 PERCHET PAUL L'ÉCOLE DES ROIS SH 281 3:30:08 06:47 8.85
638 2911 MAHIEZ DAVID COACH RUNNING V1 197 3:30:12 06:47 8.85
639 2237 LECLERCQ CHRISTOPHE   V1 198 3:30:15 06:47 8.85
640 2315 LECLERCQ SYLVAIN   V1 199 3:30:20 06:47 8.84
641 2062 VERRAEST THIBAUT   SH 282 3:30:44 06:48 8.83
642 2115 DECLERCQ FLORENT   SH 283 3:30:45 06:48 8.83
643 2104 LENFANT PASCAL TEAM BEAUQUESNE V1 200 3:30:45 06:48 8.83
644 3274 FEDJKHI HAMID   V1 201 3:30:46 06:48 8.82
645 2929 MARGINET OLIVIER HERINNES V1 202 3:30:48 06:48 8.82
646 2291 ROYE CHARLOTTE   SD 44 3:30:50 06:48 8.82
647 2282 FAUCON PATRICK   V2 86 3:30:52 06:48 8.82
648 3011 COLLIGNON CHRISTOPHE   V1 203 3:30:55 06:48 8.82
649 3211 DUPONT ISABELLE   A1 24 3:30:55 06:48 8.82
650 3240 EVRARD FREDERIC   V1 204 3:31:04 06:49 8.81
651 2383 KLEIN CATHERINE   A2 6 3:31:05 06:49 8.81
652 2691 VANOYE GUILLAUME   V1 205 3:31:05 06:49 8.81
653 3316 ROSE ALEXANDRE   SH 284 3:31:06 06:49 8.81
654 3345 CLAISSE FRANCOIS   V1 206 3:31:07 06:49 8.81
655 2148 MAILLET ALICE TOUQUET TRAIL NA SD 45 3:31:11 06:49 8.81
656 2024 CREPIN AUDREY   SD 46 3:31:17 06:49 8.80
657 2109 ROUZÉ MATTHIEU   SH 285 3:31:24 06:49 8.80
658 1330 TRENTESAUX MARTIN   SH 286 3:31:30 06:49 8.79
659 2161 ROLLAND CHRISTIAN COURIR AU MONT D V1 207 3:31:40 06:50 8.79
660 2742 LAACHOURI ABDEL HEM ATHLETIC CLU V1 208 3:31:41 06:50 8.79
661 2947 DEGREZ FRANÇOIS   SH 287 3:31:43 06:50 8.79
662 2396 HECQ ROMARIC   SH 288 3:32:05 06:50 8.77
663 2152 DALLE BERTRAND   V1 209 3:32:06 06:51 8.77
664 2500 CAUBERE JEROME WASPS TEAM RUNNI V1 210 3:32:08 06:51 8.77
665 2292 ROYE EMMANUEL   V1 211 3:32:10 06:51 8.77
666 3380 DELLOYE THIBAUD TEAM LMC V1 212 3:32:14 06:51 8.76
667 2728 DUBUIS ANDY   SH 289 3:32:22 06:51 8.76
668 2948 THILL DIDIER WORLDLINE V1 213 3:32:32 06:51 8.75
669 2389 DEPRÉ LUC   V2 87 3:32:43 06:52 8.74
670 2480 POULAIN OLIVIER C.O. TRITH ATHLÉ V2 88 3:32:55 06:52 8.74
671 2656 ZAOUIA SAID   SH 290 3:33:00 06:52 8.73
672 2408 JEZRAOUI GREGOIRE BEERUN SH 291 3:33:09 06:53 8.73
673 2189 DESROUSSEAUX EDOUARD   SH 292 3:33:10 06:53 8.73
674 2498 QUINTIN JEAN-JACQUES JE COURS A INCOU V2 89 3:33:17 06:53 8.72
675 3243 DE SMEDT LAURENT   V1 214 3:33:34 06:53 8.71
676 2795 CANDELIER CEDRIC   V1 215 3:33:40 06:54 8.70
677 2072 DEPERNE CHRISTOF RUNNERS EN NORD V2 90 3:33:48 06:54 8.70
678 3122 FLAMENT MICHAEL GOHELLE ATHLÉTIS SH 293 3:33:49 06:54 8.70
679 3335 VANRENTERGHEM ERIC LES TRAILEURS DE V2 91 3:33:51 06:54 8.70
680 2623 BOUHAFS BRAHIM   V1 216 3:34:02 06:54 8.69
681 2377 STIKER ERIC   V2 92 3:34:03 06:54 8.69
682 2013 DEVIN JULIEN RUNNING CLUB AUD SH 294 3:34:12 06:55 8.68
683 2014 LESOT GUILLAUME RUNNING CLUB AUD SH 295 3:34:13 06:55 8.68
684 2985 GRAUX THIERRY   V1 217 3:34:13 06:55 8.68
685 2528 HARDOUIN MARC   V3 5 3:34:21 06:55 8.68
686 3261 DURDUX REMI   SH 296 3:34:30 06:55 8.67
687 3414 MUTNIK SYLVAIN JOGGING CLUB BIL V1 218 3:34:32 06:55 8.67
688 3415 DEMOL CATHY JOGGINGCLUBBILLY A1 25 3:34:32 06:55 8.67
689 2748 DA-SILVA-BARBOSA TEDDY AMICALE VAL DE S SH 297 3:34:33 06:55 8.67
690 3361 ALFRED CHRISTOPHE VAL DE SOMME 80 V1 219 3:34:33 06:55 8.67
691 3139 RICHART PIERRE H2R V2 93 3:34:38 06:55 8.67
692 2569 MEURILLON CÉCILE   SD 47 3:34:46 06:56 8.66
693 2840 BONDUELLE MARION   A1 26 3:34:51 06:56 8.66
694 3000 PETER ISABELLE   SD 48 3:34:55 06:56 8.65
695 2272 FIEVET PATRICK   V2 94 3:34:57 06:56 8.65
696 3070 VANTYGHEM ALAIN   V3 6 3:35:00 06:56 8.65
697 2108 WESTELYNCK VINCENT CROCHTENAERE SH 298 3:35:10 06:56 8.64
698 3340 TIBERGHIEN THOMAS AMIS RUNNERS DU V1 220 3:35:15 06:57 8.64
699 3150 MIAUX MAXIME   SH 299 3:35:22 06:57 8.64
700 3063 DHALLEINE SOPHIE SOPHIE SD 49 3:35:22 06:57 8.64
701 3159 MERIAUX FRANCK   V2 95 3:35:26 06:57 8.63
702 3108 GOURLAIN CLÉMENT   SH 300 3:35:32 06:57 8.63
703 3156 SZUDRA RÉMI   SH 301 3:35:38 06:57 8.63
704 2665 BERNARD MARC   V1 221 3:35:51 06:58 8.62
705 3276 BENZIANI HASSAN   SH 302 3:35:56 06:58 8.61
706 2171 HOSTELET SIMON ECOLE DES ROIS ( SH 303 3:36:13 06:58 8.60
707 2277 VERDIERE ANDY   SH 304 3:36:13 06:58 8.60
708 3194 BAILLARD THIERRY   V2 96 3:36:20 06:59 8.60
709 2259 BAERT PIERRE RUNNING CLUB HON SH 305 3:36:27 06:59 8.59
710 2360 DAYMIER SARAH   SD 50 3:36:29 06:59 8.59
711 2611 DUVERNE DIDIER   V1 222 3:36:29 06:59 8.59
712 2359 TOULEMONDE EMMANUEL-LIN   SH 306 3:36:29 06:59 8.59
713 2502 ANTOINE BENOIT   V2 97 3:36:32 06:59 8.59
714 2158 FERNANDES FRANCESCO   SH 307 3:36:34 06:59 8.59
715 2222 DRAGO JEAN   SH 308 3:36:36 06:59 8.59
716 3357 DROUILLON PHILIPPE NIVELLES ATHLETI V2 98 3:36:46 07:00 8.58
717 2719 LAMBET STEPHANE   V1 223 3:36:48 07:00 8.58
718 2738 MATON SÉBASTIEN   V1 224 3:36:48 07:00 8.58
719 2343 COURCOL JULIE   SD 51 3:36:54 07:00 8.58
720 2342 PROUVOT MAITA   A1 27 3:36:58 07:00 8.57
721 2581 DOUADI YOUCEF   V2 99 3:37:03 07:00 8.57
722 2848 DEFFERNEZ GAUTHIER   V1 225 3:37:18 07:01 8.56
723 3359 MEURANT JEAN-PIERRE   V2 100 3:37:25 07:01 8.55
724 2194 FOUQUART JEAN-LUC VIVEMENT HARDELO V2 101 3:37:43 07:01 8.54
725 2471 VANDERHEEREN LINDA   A2 7 3:37:51 07:02 8.54
726 2548 LEBRUN SAMUEL   SH 309 3:37:56 07:02 8.53
727 3378 MEESE HELMUT TEAM LMC V1 226 3:37:58 07:02 8.53
728 2082 VANMAELE FRÉDÉRIC USCUD V2 102 3:38:02 07:02 8.53
729 2167 LELIEVRE PATRICK LMA V1 227 3:38:10 07:02 8.53
730 2416 HIEN FRÉDÉRIC   SH 310 3:38:11 07:02 8.52
731 2415 MEURISSE CLÉMENT CAP SUD SH 311 3:38:11 07:02 8.52
732 2149 GOURDIN CLÉMENCE   SD 52 3:38:17 07:02 8.52
733 2809 LAMBERT OLIVIER PIOU TRANKILOU V2 103 3:38:20 07:03 8.52
734 2658 TILLEROT SAMUEL ACM TRIATHLON V1 228 3:38:30 07:03 8.51
735 3050 MICHEL ADRIEN ZATOPEK NAMUR V1 229 3:38:33 07:03 8.51
736 3429 SACKEBANDT FABIENNE 1963 A2 8 3:38:38 07:03 8.51
737 3254 DUMENIL LAURENT   V1 230 3:38:54 07:04 8.50
738 2932 FALZONE GAETAN NEUPRÉ AC V3 7 3:38:58 07:04 8.49
739 2190 VANBERTEN PASCAL   V1 231 3:39:05 07:04 8.49
740 3117 MICHEL PIERRE RUNNING CLUB MET V1 232 3:39:08 07:04 8.49
741 2172 DROBINOHA GUY   V2 104 3:39:10 07:04 8.49
742 2931 HAMONIC ISABELLE NEUPRÉ AC A2 9 3:39:15 07:04 8.48
743 2890 CHEVALIER ALEXANDRE FAW SH 312 3:39:25 07:05 8.48
744 3189 BAUDOIN MICHAEL   SH 313 3:39:30 07:05 8.47
745 3168 COGNEAUX ERIC MAUBEUGE MARATHO V1 233 3:39:31 07:05 8.47
746 2791 BOUDILLET FRANCK   SH 314 3:39:34 07:05 8.47
747 3403 DUBRULLE BERTRAND   SH 315 3:39:36 07:05 8.47
748 2846 LE GAC FRÉDÉRIC   SH 316 3:39:37 07:05 8.47
749 2761 FELLAH HOUDA U A C A1 28 3:39:37 07:05 8.47
750 2930 DEWILDE FREDDY P A C V1 234 3:39:43 07:05 8.47
751 3102 VILLAIN BENOIT   SH 317 3:39:48 07:05 8.46
752 3103 LEFEVRE PATRICK   V1 235 3:39:48 07:05 8.46
753 3104 TRIQUET JEROME   SH 318 3:39:48 07:05 8.46
754 2828 MENTION PHILIPPE ASPTT DIRAC V2 105 3:39:56 07:06 8.46
755 3019 TARDIEU JEAN YVES ASPTT DIRAC V1 236 3:39:57 07:06 8.46
756 2714 VICTOR-PUJEBET HÉLÈNE TOUQUE TRAIL NAT A2 10 3:40:16 07:06 8.44
757 2347 MARANDON FRANCK TEAM SAINGHIN V1 237 3:40:24 07:07 8.44
758 2456 BULENS DAVID   V1 238 3:40:25 07:07 8.44
759 2253 ACCETTONE BRUNO   V2 106 3:40:27 07:07 8.44
760 2226 BONNEAUD JACQUES   V3 8 3:40:32 07:07 8.43
761 2225 BONNEAUD MATHIEU   SH 319 3:40:33 07:07 8.43
762 2720 PATOUT SIMON TEMPLEUVE SH 320 3:40:37 07:07 8.43
763 3224 MERCHIE LAURENCE   A2 11 3:40:43 07:07 8.43
764 2860 MOURAIN ERIC   V2 107 3:40:46 07:07 8.42
765 3203 NAVET SEBASTIEN AC OUTREAU V2 108 3:40:51 07:07 8.42
766 2235 GAMBLIN MICHAEL   V1 239 3:40:59 07:08 8.42
767 2085 MOURAND ARNAUD DECATHLON SH 321 3:40:59 07:08 8.42
768 2040 NATANNI CHRISTOPHE   V2 109 3:41:00 07:08 8.42
769 2242 VROMAN STEPHANE   V1 240 3:41:03 07:08 8.41
770 2664 LEMATTE SEBASTIEN   V1 241 3:41:04 07:08 8.41
771 2663 SOUFLET FREDERIC   V1 242 3:41:07 07:08 8.41
772 2735 JOSSE NOEL LES VIS COYONS V3 9 3:41:10 07:08 8.41
773 3115 FADISTA RAFAEL LA VINOTHÈQUE WA V1 243 3:41:15 07:08 8.41
774 2001 VANPEENE PHILIPPE   V3 10 3:41:30 07:09 8.40
775 2999 LATREILLE PHILIPPE   V2 110 3:41:33 07:09 8.40
776 2510 RYCKEBUSCH SYLVIE LES COP’1D’ABORD A2 12 3:41:40 07:09 8.39
777 2768 LECLERCQ MICHAEL   V1 244 3:41:40 07:09 8.39
778 2769 RICHARD REMY   SH 322 3:41:41 07:09 8.39
779 2670 BEMELMANS PIERRE   SH 323 3:41:47 07:09 8.39
780 2937 LECOUSTRE KEVIN   SH 324 3:41:47 07:09 8.39
781 2671 MULLER RAPHAEL   SH 325 3:41:48 07:09 8.39
782 2364 LECOUSTRE WILFRIED   SH 326 3:41:48 07:09 8.39
783 2236 BOUCLY RÉMY   SH 327 3:41:51 07:09 8.38
784 2453 DE DONCKER MAXIME   SH 328 3:41:52 07:09 8.38
785 2451 MOREL SÉVERINE BÉTHUNE ATHLÉTIS SD 53 3:41:53 07:09 8.38
786 2685 PASTANT DOMINIQUE COURIR À BERSÉE A2 13 3:41:59 07:10 8.38
787 2323 DECHERF MATTHIEU JOGGING CLUB WOR SH 329 3:42:07 07:10 8.37
788 2256 VANNIEUWENHUYSE ¨PASCAL GRAND PORT MARIT V2 111 3:42:07 07:10 8.37
789 2003 HOTAUX FANNY OCR BELGIUM WALL A1 29 3:42:11 07:10 8.37
790 2814 VASSEUR TIPHAINE TRAIL ECO RAID H A1 30 3:42:20 07:10 8.37
791 2951 TOLVERS ÅSA LES COUSINS QUI A1 31 3:42:25 07:10 8.36
792 2486 SALOMER SYLVAIN   SH 330 3:42:31 07:11 8.36
793 2485 VANDER PLANCKE JULIEN ASPTT STRASBOURG SH 331 3:42:31 07:11 8.36
794 2452 CHARLET JULIEN EA DOUCHY SH 332 3:42:35 07:11 8.36
795 2777 DELATTRE FRANÇOIS   V2 112 3:42:43 07:11 8.35
796 2519 DE BROUWER FREDERIC   V2 113 3:42:43 07:11 8.35
797 1543 FEDJKHI BRAHIM CAMB V2 114 3:42:54 07:11 8.34
798 3275 FOUDI BRAHIM   V1 245 3:42:54 07:11 8.34
799 2444 COUSIN NICOLAS WASPS SH 333 3:43:20 07:12 8.33
800 2607 CHOLET SEBASTIEN   V1 246 3:43:24 07:12 8.33
801 2046 DUPUIS JEAN PAUL MCT / LA TERRE D V1 247 3:43:33 07:13 8.32
802 2019 GEVENOIS MARIE-ROSE UAC A3 1 3:43:33 07:13 8.32
803 2025 COUTURIER BENOIT   V1 248 3:43:35 07:13 8.32
804 3066 LECIGNE SEBASTIEN   SH 334 3:43:52 07:13 8.31
805 2430 CARLIEER FRÉDÉRIC   SH 335 3:43:53 07:13 8.31
806 3436 PETITFRERE GUILLAUME ACM V1 249 3:43:56 07:13 8.31
807 2514 BELATRACHE NOREDINE   V1 250 3:44:00 07:14 8.30
808 3175 FACON SÉVERINE VATRI A1 32 3:44:02 07:14 8.30
809 3179 LAURENT STÉPHANE US MARQUETTE V1 251 3:44:02 07:14 8.30
810 2834 DOUAY MAXIME   SH 336 3:44:06 07:14 8.30
811 2227 THONON OLIVIER RUNNING TEAM CON V1 252 3:44:14 07:14 8.29
812 2000 DUQUENE DAVID JOG GAZELEC NPDC V1 253 3:44:18 07:14 8.29
813 2349 PANFIL JÉROME   V1 254 3:44:36 07:15 8.28
814 2462 TELLIER LUDOVIC   V1 255 3:44:36 07:15 8.28
815 2385 FALISE MATTHIEU GOLDEN TUCHE SH 337 3:44:46 07:15 8.27
816 2306 STUBBE VINCENT   V1 256 3:44:46 07:15 8.27
817 2865 MOGIN MARGOT   SD 54 3:44:49 07:15 8.27
818 2866 MOGIN LAURENT   V1 257 3:44:49 07:15 8.27
819 2318 BRACHOT PHILIPPE ASPTT DIRAC V2 115 3:44:58 07:15 8.27
820 2093 GERMAIN GRÉGORY   V1 258 3:45:02 07:16 8.27
821 2562 PIERRET JÉRÔME INDIVIDUEL SH 338 3:45:10 07:16 8.26
822 3234 OKBI SAMI EUROPA RUNNERS V1 259 3:45:15 07:16 8.26
823 3212 MALAQUIN JOHAN CS IBM NORD NORM SH 339 3:45:18 07:16 8.26
824 2631 BETTE GUILLAUME   V1 260 3:45:19 07:16 8.25
825 2020 LOOSES DAVID   SH 340 3:45:20 07:16 8.25
826 2357 DUPONT DAVID   SH 341 3:45:24 07:16 8.25
827 3302 THIERRY DELPHINE   SD 55 3:45:26 07:16 8.25
828 3311 GAILLARD PIERRE EMMANUEL   SH 342 3:45:27 07:16 8.25
829 2733 GERMAIN FRANCK ORCHIES RUNNING V1 261 3:45:27 07:16 8.25
830 3123 JUILLOT GUILLAUME   V1 262 3:45:28 07:16 8.25
831 2903 PETOLAS VALENTIN AUCUN SH 343 3:45:36 07:17 8.24
832 2630 BOUSSEAU LAURENT   V1 263 3:45:41 07:17 8.24
833 2234 LOSFELD RENAUD   V1 264 3:45:44 07:17 8.24
834 2229 CAMPOS GEOFFREY RUNNING CLUB EST SH 344 3:45:53 07:17 8.23
835 2459 VAUSE FABIENNE RCNAMUR A2 14 3:45:55 07:17 8.23
836 2181 SUTERA GIOVANNI   SH 345 3:45:55 07:17 8.23
837 2458 FOLCQUE PHILIPPE RCNAMUR V2 116 3:45:57 07:17 8.23
838 2443 BOULINGUEZ JACKY   V3 11 3:46:01 07:17 8.23
839 2469 DEGAIN ELODIE ASCC SD 56 3:46:06 07:18 8.23
840 3131 BERTIN SYLVIE CHIERRY J'Y COUR A2 15 3:46:08 07:18 8.22
841 3307 MONIER LAURENCE   A1 33 3:46:15 07:18 8.22
842 3114 KIK CHRISTOPHE LES ROULEUX DE S V2 117 3:46:17 07:18 8.22
843 2648 LEMAIRE AMAURY   SH 346 3:46:18 07:18 8.22
844 2048 HERVE JEROME COURIR A BERSEE V1 265 3:46:21 07:18 8.22
845 2879 BABIN PHILIPPE HUMANIS V2 118 3:46:22 07:18 8.22
846 2304 LEMIRRE CHRISTOPHE RRM ANNEZIN V1 266 3:46:25 07:18 8.21
847 3409 ANNABELLE LUYCKX   A1 34 3:46:34 07:19 8.21
848 2778 VAXELAIRE DAMIEN AC SECLIN V1 267 3:46:35 07:19 8.21
849 2310 DETE FABIEN   V1 268 3:46:38 07:19 8.21
850 3376 VAN HAEVERE DANNY TEAM LMC V2 119 3:46:43 07:19 8.20
851 2545 BAUDENS LAURENT   V1 269 3:46:53 07:19 8.20
852 2543 BAUDENS DIANE   A1 35 3:46:54 07:19 8.20
853 3459 BAR SEBASTIEN   SH 347 3:46:56 07:19 8.20
854 2991 ROUSSEL PHILIPPE   V1 270 3:47:12 07:20 8.19
855 2297 SAWINSKI MICHAEL   V1 271 3:47:15 07:20 8.18
856 2268 DUPONT JÉROME   V1 272 3:47:17 07:20 8.18
857 2120 FAVIER WILLIAM   SH 348 3:47:54 07:21 8.16
858 2989 ROBIQUET JULIETTE VERTIGO SD 57 3:47:55 07:21 8.16
859 3386 DOHIN JEAN CLAUDE   V2 120 3:48:10 07:22 8.15
860 2464 BYTTEBIER ALEXANDRA   A1 36 3:48:17 07:22 8.15
861 2537 STALMANS PIERRE   V1 273 3:48:18 07:22 8.15
862 2340 TAMINIAU ARNAUD   SH 349 3:48:21 07:22 8.15
863 3236 MERLIER GEOFFREY   SH 350 3:48:35 07:22 8.14
864 3098 DARTOIS ANTOINE   SH 351 3:48:38 07:23 8.13
865 3298 DOBIES-MOERMAN CELINE   SD 58 3:48:48 07:23 8.13
866 2986 VERBRIGGHE JACQUES LES FOULEES LOON SH 352 3:48:49 07:23 8.13
867 2939 DEHIER AURELIEN   SH 353 3:48:49 07:23 8.13
868 2877 JACOBS MARCEL MAUBEUGE MARATHO V3 12 3:48:52 07:23 8.13
869 3165 CLEMENT CHRISTIAN MAUBEUGE MARATHO V3 13 3:48:52 07:23 8.13
870 3177 KERLÉVÉO MARTIN   SH 354 3:48:58 07:23 8.12
871 3162 DELEPORTE JEROME EUROTUNNEL V1 274 3:49:09 07:24 8.12
872 2099 DECUPPER JEAN SEBASTIEN COURIR DANS LE L V1 275 3:49:20 07:24 8.11
873 2116 EVRARD CHRISTOPHE COURIR DANS LE L V1 276 3:49:20 07:24 8.11
874 2075 MANZANO MANUEL COURIR DANS LE L SH 355 3:49:20 07:24 8.11
875 2077 LECLERC RODRIGUE COURIR DANS LE L V1 277 3:49:21 07:24 8.11
876 3134 PISTILLO ANTONIO   V2 121 3:49:24 07:24 8.11
877 2962 FOURET FLORIAN   SH 356 3:49:30 07:24 8.10
878 3164 GALLETTI ANDREA   V2 122 3:50:03 07:25 8.08
879 2747 VANDEVELDE BERNARD LOVENTURE V2 123 3:50:05 07:25 8.08
880 2715 MERCIER LAETITIA LOVENTURE SD 59 3:50:05 07:25 8.08
881 2004 ELLART ELODIE TEAM ELLART SD 60 3:50:29 07:26 8.07
882 2010 ELLART TYPHANIE TEAM ELLART SD 61 3:50:29 07:26 8.07
883 3137 BAILLY FRANCOIS   SH 357 3:50:47 07:27 8.06
884 2131 DEPERNE CHRISTELLE RUNNERS EN NORD A1 37 3:50:49 07:27 8.06
885 2200 WAWRZYNIAK BAPTISTE   SH 358 3:50:52 07:27 8.06
886 3004 MAQUET DENIS   SH 359 3:50:53 07:27 8.06
887 2942 BERTRAND ANNE LES FOULÉES DU P A2 16 3:50:59 07:27 8.05
888 2943 THIRY FABIENNE RUNNING TEAM CON A2 17 3:50:59 07:27 8.05
889 2522 GENICOT PASCAL RUNNING TEAM CON V2 124 3:51:00 07:27 8.05
890 3293 COUSTENOBLE MARYLINE   A1 38 3:51:00 07:27 8.05
891 2335 THERY ESTELLE   SD 62 3:51:03 07:27 8.05
892 2558 CARDON ELODIE   SD 63 3:51:04 07:27 8.05
893 2975 CIBAT CELINE   SD 64 3:51:17 07:28 8.04
894 2271 WAYMEL BENEDICTE BEBER A2 18 3:51:30 07:28 8.03
895 2324 JOUBERT ADRIEN   SH 360 3:51:53 07:29 8.02
896 2134 DECERF SANDRINE LNA A2 19 3:51:56 07:29 8.02
897 2133 MACHU CHRISTINE COURIR À GRAVELI A2 20 3:51:56 07:29 8.02
898 2878 DE NEUVILLE GÉRALDINE TEAM DES FOUS! SD 65 3:52:00 07:29 8.02
899 3097 DEMEULEMEESTER JEREMY RC ESTAIMPUIS SH 361 3:52:00 07:29 8.02
900 2583 ARFEUILLE PHILIPPE ASPTT DIRAC V1 278 3:52:00 07:29 8.02
901 2584 ARFEUILLE SYLVIE ASPTT DIRAC A1 39 3:52:00 07:29 8.02
902 2143 PAYELLE CÉDRIC   SH 362 3:52:05 07:29 8.01
903 2538 HUSSON MÉLANIE HUY ATHLÉTIC CLU SD 66 3:52:07 07:29 8.01
904 2375 DEFFONTAINE JULIE   SD 67 3:52:08 07:29 8.01
905 2872 NOULET ALISON CYRILLE SD 68 3:52:09 07:29 8.01
906 3176 ZIGANTE PIERRE   SH 363 3:52:15 07:30 8.01
907 2713 VEDRINES NICOLAS   V1 279 3:52:16 07:30 8.01
908 3412 FABING PIERRE   SH 364 3:52:21 07:30 8.00
909 2885 LOMBAERT DIRK   V2 125 3:52:33 07:30 8.00
910 2905 DRUART ISABELLE COACH RUNNING A1 40 3:52:36 07:30 8.00
911 2900 DION CAROLINE RUNNING CLUB MET A2 21 3:52:37 07:30 8.00
912 3341 PATIN ETIENNE   SH 365 3:52:38 07:30 8.00
913 3116 HUBERT ANNABEL RUNNING CLUB MET A1 41 3:52:38 07:30 8.00
914 3064 DOUTRELONG FRÉDÉRIC   V1 280 3:52:40 07:30 7.99
915 2475 DIME FRANCK   V1 281 3:52:46 07:31 7.99
916 2255 WRONA VIRGINIE COPAINS D'ABORD A1 42 3:52:55 07:31 7.99
917 3266 AVISSE SEBASTIEN   V1 282 3:53:02 07:31 7.98
918 3267 DETHOOR DOMINIQUE   V2 126 3:53:03 07:31 7.98
919 2940 ROBIN DENIS   SH 366 3:53:03 07:31 7.98
920 2941 RICOUR CONSTANCE   SD 69 3:53:03 07:31 7.98
921 2756 DELATTRE EMMANUEL   V1 283 3:53:14 07:31 7.97
922 2755 DELATTRE PATRICIA   A1 43 3:53:14 07:31 7.97
923 2417 LAGRAULET BENJAMIN   V1 284 3:53:18 07:32 7.97
924 2964 AMELINE LISE   SD 70 3:53:20 07:32 7.97
925 2505 WAFWANA EMMANUEL LES GENS D'ERE V1 285 3:53:37 07:32 7.96
926 2159 AZAMBRE AUDREY   SD 71 3:53:57 07:33 7.95
927 2179 BAR SEBATIEN   SH 367 3:53:57 07:33 7.95
928 2251 CALLENS FRANÇOISE LEONIDAS LEUZE A1 44 3:54:02 07:33 7.95
929 2523 LEDEZ CHRISTINE   A1 45 3:54:30 07:34 7.93
930 2717 JAMIN HUGO   SH 368 3:54:30 07:34 7.93
931 2524 BOMPARD ERIC JOGGING AVENTURE V2 127 3:54:30 07:34 7.93
932 2162 GINGEMBRE SEBASTIEN   V1 286 3:54:42 07:34 7.92
933 3432 PITOT RENE LES ÉCLATÉS PÉRU V1 287 3:54:42 07:34 7.92
934 3173 BEL GAHLA CLAUDIA   A1 46 3:54:55 07:35 7.92
935 3174 PIED NADINE ESH HAGONDANGE A2 22 3:54:55 07:35 7.92
936 2808 CHARLES REMY   SH 369 3:54:56 07:35 7.92
937 2575 WACOGNE YANNICK S/L AC VILLENEUV SH 370 3:55:04 07:35 7.91
938 3120 DE SMET PATRICK AC DENDERLAND V3 14 3:55:12 07:35 7.91
939 2599 SARENS JOS AC DENDERLAND V2 128 3:55:13 07:35 7.91
940 2983 LE GUELTE NICOLAS BIEN DANS SES BA SH 371 3:55:29 07:36 7.90
941 2007 GAILLARD PATRICE   V1 288 3:55:32 07:36 7.90
942 3435 LENNE DIANE   SD 72 3:55:42 07:36 7.89
943 2508 GUILMAIN CHANTAL   A1 47 3:55:42 07:36 7.89
944 2175 BLOQUET LUDOVIC   V1 289 3:55:44 07:36 7.89
945 2495 STAERCK RICHARD NO MACADAM STARS V1 290 3:55:44 07:36 7.89
946 2743 EL MOUDEN LAHCEN   V1 291 3:55:47 07:36 7.89
947 2307 LEMAIRE FRANCK   V2 129 3:56:00 07:37 7.88
948 3141 BOULANGER CHRISTIAN   V2 130 3:56:19 07:37 7.87
949 3170 GEERAERT SÉVERINE COURIR À GRAVELI A1 48 3:56:40 07:38 7.86
950 2852 VANHOUTTE CECILE   SD 73 3:57:16 07:39 7.84
951 2819 COLLIE MICHAEL   V1 292 3:57:16 07:39 7.84
952 2624 DUCROTOIS SÉBASTIEN ENDURANCE TEAM C V1 293 3:57:17 07:39 7.84
953 2614 REYBROEK LAURENCE   A1 49 3:57:17 07:39 7.84
954 2391 DESMONT CATHERINE   A1 50 3:57:20 07:39 7.84
955 2008 LANNOYE QUENTIN GRAVELINES TRAIL SH 372 3:57:31 07:40 7.83
956 2074 LANNOYE BRUNO   V2 131 3:57:34 07:40 7.83
957 2164 BEAUBOIS XAVIER   V2 132 3:57:50 07:40 7.82
958 3419 MARIÉ ISABELLE EFSRA A2 23 3:57:59 07:41 7.82
959 3090 VANTYGHEM SOPHIE   SD 74 3:58:15 07:41 7.81
960 2640 MASSOT PHILIPPE   V2 133 3:58:23 07:41 7.80
961 3089 DERON NICOLAS RUNNS SH 373 3:58:26 07:42 7.80
962 2760 ALLOUCHI SOULI U A C V1 294 3:58:29 07:42 7.80
963 2497 MOLIN JULIE   SD 75 3:58:38 07:42 7.79
964 2496 DECOSTER JULIEN   V1 295 3:58:38 07:42 7.79
965 3389 PIRES SANDRINE   SD 76 3:58:43 07:42 7.79
966 3105 BRASSEUR FABIEN PLANETE RUNNING V1 296 3:58:51 07:42 7.79
967 2070 GUILLAUME JULIE OSML A1 51 3:58:53 07:42 7.79
968 2856 LE QUINIO ANNE   A2 24 3:58:56 07:42 7.78
969 2516 BELLENGER WANDRILLE   SH 374 3:59:01 07:43 7.78
970 3016 PAREZ JÉRÉMY   SH 375 3:59:09 07:43 7.78
971 2780 VAXELAIRE CLAIRE AC SECLIN SD 77 3:59:22 07:43 7.77
972 3192 BREFORT KEVIN   SH 376 3:59:25 07:43 7.77
973 2779 VANHEULE LAURE AC SECLIN A1 52 3:59:26 07:43 7.77
974 3180 KIEKEN AUDREY   A1 53 3:59:30 07:44 7.77
975 2916 KIEKEN GREGORY   V1 297 3:59:33 07:44 7.76
976 3124 BONTANT SYLVAIN   V1 298 3:59:34 07:44 7.76
977 3032 GRESSIER CÉCILE   SD 78 3:59:45 07:44 7.76
978 2405 BEAUWENS FLORENCE TEAM DES FOUS!! SD 79 3:59:45 07:44 7.76
979 2603 KENTOUR SOUMYA   A1 54 3:59:46 07:44 7.76
980 3201 JOUVENAUX BENOIT   V1 299 3:59:48 07:44 7.76
981 3288 DEHEEGER JULIE   SD 80 3:59:52 07:44 7.75
982 2016 QUENEHEN KATIA   SD 81 3:59:55 07:44 7.75
983 2407 URBAIN GUILLAUME ENTENTE LEVAL AU SH 377 4:00:10 07:45 7.74
984 2571 VANCAYSEELE SOPHIE   A2 25 4:00:15 07:45 7.74
985 2243 DELSART FRANÇOIS ATHLE SANTÉ LOIS V1 300 4:00:26 07:45 7.74
986 2371 D'ODORICO MAURINE COACH RUNNING SD 82 4:00:47 07:46 7.72
987 2598 TITI MAÏLIS   SD 83 4:00:48 07:46 7.72
988 3033 GAEREMYNCK ADRIEN   SH 378 4:00:49 07:46 7.72
989 3295 SOUVRAY JEROME   V1 301 4:00:49 07:46 7.72
990 3086 DELEPLANQUE JÉROME RUNNS SH 379 4:00:58 07:46 7.72
991 3382 DEMEY ALEXANDRE   SH 380 4:01:02 07:47 7.72
992 3241 COUTELLIER MARIE-LOUISE ESM BELGIQUE A3 2 4:01:16 07:47 7.71
993 3242 VLAMINCK SAMUEL ESM BELGIQUE V1 302 4:01:16 07:47 7.71
994 2753 PRADILLON LYNE USM MALAKOFF A2 26 4:01:25 07:47 7.70
995 3031 BONNET GEOFFROY   SH 381 4:01:34 07:48 7.70
996 3374 FISSET YANN TEAM LMC SH 382 4:01:41 07:48 7.70
997 2276 VANDER PLANCKE MARC COURIR A BAISIEU V2 134 4:01:45 07:48 7.69
998 2904 MADAU JEAN PIERRE GIO SARDO V2 135 4:01:51 07:48 7.69
999 3079 ODVART XAVIER RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 303 4:01:59 07:48 7.69
1000 2028 MOULIN PASCALE RCE A2 27 4:02:00 07:48 7.69
1001 2727 CARDON FRANCOIS BEERUN SH 383 4:02:10 07:49 7.68
1002 3294 DECROIX DAVID   V1 304 4:02:20 07:49 7.68
1003 2799 WISNEWSKI PHILIPPE RENAULT DOUAI V3 15 4:02:20 07:49 7.68
1004 2696 GHISKIER NICOLAS THE GHISKIER TEA V1 305 4:02:26 07:49 7.67
1005 2103 VINCENT LUCAS   SH 384 4:02:31 07:49 7.67
1006 2052 THERY CHRISTELLE CAMBRAI SD 84 4:02:50 07:50 7.66
1007 2057 DELACOURT CHRISTOPHE CAMBRAI V1 306 4:02:50 07:50 7.66
1008 2955 MARTIN PHILIPPE   V1 307 4:03:17 07:51 7.65
1009 3154 RUDEWIEZ PERRINE FORMYFIT SD 85 4:03:18 07:51 7.64
1010 3047 DEVULDER JEAN LUC LILLE METROPOLE V2 136 4:03:25 07:51 7.64
1011 3040 MOUKAGNI PELZER MARIE RUNNER EN NORD SD 86 4:03:53 07:52 7.63
1012 2051 BAFCOP CHRISTIAN CAMBRAI V3 16 4:04:08 07:53 7.62
1013 2144 GIRARDEAU SYLVIA   A1 55 4:04:33 07:53 7.61
1014 2012 FONTAINE CAMILLE RUNNING CLUB AUD SD 87 4:04:33 07:53 7.61
1015 3094 DERUYTER MATTHIEU   V1 308 4:06:07 07:56 7.56
1016 3082 DELEFORTERIE DAMIEN   V1 309 4:06:08 07:56 7.56
1017 2902 SUEUR GAËTAN   SH 385 4:06:15 07:57 7.55
1018 2299 BOUREAU CHRISTOPHE   SH 386 4:06:18 07:57 7.55
1019 2601 LECLERCQ EMILIEN MIMIL SH 387 4:06:20 07:57 7.55
1020 3400 CHEJFEC THOMAS   V1 310 4:07:16 07:59 7.52
1021 2369 DURETETE DAMIEN   V2 137 4:07:25 07:59 7.52
1022 3118 FLAMENT FABRICE LES ESCARGEOTS V2 138 4:07:41 07:59 7.51
1023 2829 MARSOLLIER PATRICE ASPTT DIRAC V2 139 4:07:46 08:00 7.51
1024 2908 MAHIEUX ANTOINE   SH 388 4:07:59 08:00 7.50
1025 2909 MAHIEUX FABIEN   V2 140 4:07:59 08:00 7.50
1026 2489 LAVINA CORINNE   A2 28 4:09:22 08:03 7.46
1027 3185 HURET GUILLAUME RUNNERS EN NORD SH 389 4:09:22 08:03 7.46
1028 3186 CARETTE CHRISTIAN MAUBEUGE MARATHO V2 141 4:09:28 08:03 7.46
1029 3112 MARTIN EDDIE MAUBEUGE MARATHO V1 311 4:09:28 08:03 7.46
1030 2922 VANDECASTEELE MICHAEL RUN AND BIKE BAC V1 312 4:09:52 08:04 7.44
1031 2887 DEVIENNE FRANCOIS XAVIER RUN&BIKE BACHY V1 313 4:09:52 08:04 7.44
1032 2841 KOCZAB JEAN CHRISTOPHE   V1 314 4:09:52 08:04 7.44
1033 2920 KLEPKA VINCENT RUN AND BIKE BAC V1 315 4:09:52 08:04 7.44
1034 2857 LECOUSTRE CAROLE   A1 56 4:10:07 08:04 7.44
1035 2429 WOUSSEN HERVE   V1 316 4:10:13 08:04 7.43
1036 2629 MEURICE NICOLAS   V1 317 4:10:29 08:05 7.43
1037 3023 GUILLEMANT MARIE   SD 88 4:10:29 08:05 7.43
1038 2418 MENART CEDRIC BAC SH 390 4:10:31 08:05 7.42
1039 2267 CHOISEZ NATHALIE LES GENS D'ERE A1 57 4:10:32 08:05 7.42
1040 2207 HOUSIEAUX JACQUES   SH 391 4:10:33 08:05 7.42
1041 2625 HOVINE MARIE-CÉCILE JC BLANDAIN A1 58 4:10:43 08:05 7.42
1042 3411 VLERICK BART   V1 318 4:10:45 08:05 7.42
1043 2655 ROSSE THOMAS   SH 392 4:11:01 08:06 7.41
1044 2565 ROSSE ADRIEN   SH 393 4:11:02 08:06 7.41
1045 2295 GRANDMONT ANDRÉ ARCH V2 142 4:11:08 08:06 7.41
1046 2570 VANCAYSEELE PATRICK   V2 143 4:11:47 08:07 7.39
1047 2032 TOURRET SYLVIE   A2 29 4:12:03 08:08 7.38
1048 2534 LINGLIN VICTOR   SH 394 4:12:03 08:08 7.38
1049 2535 COUVERCELLE DANIEL   V3 17 4:12:03 08:08 7.38
1050 2111 MALFOY STEPHANE   V1 319 4:12:04 08:08 7.38
1051 2328 SGALBIERO ORAZIO   V3 18 4:12:28 08:09 7.37
1052 2301 WINAND MATHIEU   SH 395 4:12:29 08:09 7.37
1053 2287 GEORGES LOBO   V1 320 4:12:29 08:09 7.37
1054 2123 GUAGUERE FRANCE OSM LOMME A1 59 4:13:03 08:10 7.35
1055 2654 FONTAINE CHRISTELLE TEMPLEUVE A2 30 4:13:08 08:10 7.35
1056 2460 MONTADOR JACQUES CAMIERS V4 1 4:13:28 08:11 7.34
1057 2783 GRULOIS ERIK JC BLANDAIN V2 144 4:13:32 08:11 7.34
1058 2751 DOUILLET RONALD   V2 145 4:13:34 08:11 7.34
1059 3138 GUNYAR ERDAL   SH 396 4:13:36 08:11 7.33
1060 3244 FLAMENT CHRISTOPHE   SH 397 4:13:39 08:11 7.33
1061 2812 FLETA MARC PURPLECATS V1 321 4:13:39 08:11 7.33
1062 2739 VANDERSCHOOTEN DOMINIQUE ECLA LANDAS V1 322 4:13:48 08:11 7.33
1063 3215 BERENGUE CÉLINE   SD 89 4:14:09 08:12 7.32
1064 3216 BERENGUE FRÉDÉRIC   V1 323 4:14:10 08:12 7.32
1065 2683 MIGNOLET PIERRE   V1 324 4:14:12 08:12 7.32
1066 2853 PARENT LAETITIA   A1 60 4:14:17 08:12 7.31
1067 2023 PIETQUIN JEAN-PIERRE   V3 19 4:14:36 08:13 7.31
1068 3059 BURET VIANNEY   V1 325 4:14:36 08:13 7.31
1069 3045 DUPONT THOMAS   SH 398 4:14:38 08:13 7.30
1070 2736 RAMBEAU SEBASTIEN   SH 399 4:14:48 08:13 7.30
1071 2211 JOLAIN NICOLAS   V2 146 4:15:56 08:15 7.27
1072 2759 EL HARCHI SAID   V1 326 4:16:16 08:16 7.26
1073 2622 DURY MICHEL GAG V2 147 4:16:17 08:16 7.26
1074 3289 LESSART VANESSA   A1 61 4:16:35 08:17 7.25
1075 2600 VAN DEN ABEELE SAMUEL   V1 327 4:17:12 08:18 7.23
1076 2679 ASSELOOS SOPHIE ACBB SD 90 4:17:36 08:19 7.22
1077 2680 BRUNCLAIR MARIE SPORT EVASION SD 91 4:17:39 08:19 7.22
1078 2673 ROOZE NICOLAS   SH 400 4:17:47 08:19 7.22
1079 3083 PLATTEAU OLIVIER JC BAUDOUR V2 148 4:18:14 08:20 7.20
1080 3218 LUTGARDE CORNEZ A.S VELAINES A1 62 4:18:21 08:20 7.20
1081 2186 JUBERT MICKAEL LMRCV V1 328 4:19:43 08:23 7.16
1082 2054 WILLIER RENAUD   SH 401 4:20:12 08:24 7.15
1083 2606 VANDERVEKEN ERIC   V2 149 4:20:24 08:24 7.14
1084 3349 DELACOURT GUILLAUME   SH 402 4:20:33 08:24 7.14
1085 2854 SIMOES CATHY   A1 63 4:21:10 08:26 7.12
1086 2106 NETTERSHEIM ANNE-EMMANUELLE   SD 92 4:21:11 08:26 7.12
1087 2952 HÖGLUND MARIA LES COUSINS QUI A1 64 4:21:12 08:26 7.12
1088 2957 SKUTHALLA MONICA   A1 65 4:21:12 08:26 7.12
1089 2327 SCREVE LAURENT   V1 329 4:21:17 08:26 7.12
1090 2628 LEGROS FREDERIC AXA TEAM V1 330 4:21:41 08:27 7.11
1091 2874 HAREL FRANCOIS   SH 403 4:21:47 08:27 7.10
1092 2895 PELZER AMÉLIE HERLIES RANDO RU SD 93 4:22:10 08:27 7.09
1093 2224 ROBIN VIRGINIE H2R SD 94 4:22:11 08:27 7.09
1094 3037 AMMELOOT GUILLAUME   SH 404 4:22:48 08:29 7.08
1095 2690 GUILLIZZONI VALERIE   A1 66 4:23:23 08:30 7.06
1096 2501 DIETENBECK ODILE COURBEVOIE TRIAT SD 95 4:23:45 08:31 7.05
1097 3027 DEFROMONT JEAN-LUC RUNNINGHEM V3 20 4:23:50 08:31 7.05
1098 2701 LALOUX SOPHIE FAB'ULOUS TEAM A1 67 4:25:05 08:33 7.02
1099 2041 LEROY LIONEL   V1 331 4:25:43 08:34 7.00
1100 2425 NISON PHILIPPE YOUHOU TEAM SH 405 4:25:43 08:34 7.00
1101 2568 BOUHON AMANDINE LES GENS D'ERE SD 96 4:25:45 08:34 7.00
1102 3087 ZOUGGARI ANOUAR IZI WORKOUT RUN SH 406 4:25:58 08:35 6.99
1103 3247 MEJJOUTI SAIDA RABOT DUTILLEUL A1 68 4:26:48 08:36 6.97
1104 2479 LEROGNON AURORE PIOU TRANKILOU A1 69 4:28:04 08:39 6.94
1105 2928 SUEL MARIE-CHRISTINE AMICALE DU VAL D A1 70 4:28:04 08:39 6.94
1106 3330 GUILBERT YANNICK AMICALE VAL DE S V1 332 4:28:07 08:39 6.94
1107 2206 BOULOY PHILIPPE PIOU TRANKILOU V2 150 4:28:07 08:39 6.94
1108 3256 HONORE PAULINE RABOT DUTILLEUL SD 97 4:28:28 08:40 6.93
1109 3253 DABLEMONT STEPHANE RABOT DUTILLEUL V1 333 4:28:29 08:40 6.93
1110 2188 LECONTE ROSALIE   SD 98 4:28:31 08:40 6.93
1111 2178 BROUWERS TANYA CROSSFIT NALA 51 A1 71 4:28:38 08:40 6.92
1112 2061 JOSSIEN JULIE   SD 99 4:30:04 08:43 6.89
1113 2105 NETTERSHEIM SIMON   SH 407 4:31:37 08:46 6.85
1114 2507 GUILMAIN JO   A1 72 4:31:39 08:46 6.85
1115 2945 MERIAUX TIPHAINE   SD 100 4:32:01 08:47 6.84
1116 2946 L’ERARIO CELINE   SD 101 4:32:01 08:47 6.84
1117 2687 MERY LUDOVIC   V2 151 4:32:16 08:47 6.83
1118 2006 RUCKEBUSCH SANDRA ACO A1 73 4:32:16 08:47 6.83
1119 3299 TOULEMONDE CESAR   SH 408 4:33:33 08:49 6.80
1120 2963 DESREUMAUX THIERRY   V2 152 4:34:00 08:50 6.79
1121 2686 MOTTART FLORENCE   A1 74 4:34:29 08:51 6.78
1122 2750 BULTEEL DOMINIQUE   A2 31 4:34:47 08:52 6.77
1123 2749 BULTEEL SANDRINE   A1 75 4:34:48 08:52 6.77
1124 2652 QUENEL LAURENT   SH 409 4:36:26 08:55 6.73
1125 2653 CHAVEROCHE JESSICA GUERVILLE TRAIL SD 102 4:36:26 08:55 6.73
1126 3373 FROUMENTIN JEAN-LOUIS TEAM LMC V2 153 4:37:40 08:57 6.70
1127 2632 VAN DAELEN JEREMY LES LOUPS BLANCS SH 410 4:38:40 08:59 6.67
1128 2643 CARON LAETITIA LES COUREURS DU A1 76 4:39:03 09:00 6.67
1129 2731 MARTINET ÉP. MINART MAGALI XTREM CHALLENGE SD 103 4:39:26 09:01 6.66
1130 2732 MINART MICK XTREM CHALLENGE V1 334 4:39:27 09:01 6.66
1131 2875 HAREL SABRINA   SD 104 4:39:41 09:01 6.65
1132 2465 DEVRED OLIVIER PAC V1 335 4:42:46 09:07 6.58
1133 2090 SARTRE JEAN-MARC USCUD V2 154 4:43:23 09:09 6.56
1134 2397 DORANGEON YANNICK TEAM BEERUN SH 411 4:49:03 09:19 6.43
1135 3297 TOULEMONDE ARNAULD XRACING V2 155 4:49:43 09:21 6.42
1136 2037 VANSTEENKISTE BERNARD US CAMON V2 156 4:52:09 09:25 6.37
1137 2017 RENART STEPHAN   V1 336 4:52:10 09:26 6.37
1138 2798 FRISON STEVE   V1 337 5:00:50 09:42 6.18
1139 2038 LATOUR OLIVIER   V2 157 5:04:02 09:48 6.12
1140 2313 DELANNOY CELINE   SD 105 5:06:25 09:53 6.07
1141 2314 LOONIS VINCENT   V1 338 5:06:26 09:53 6.07
1142 2509 VANCOSTENOBLE LAURENCE   A2 32 5:07:13 09:55 6.05
1143 3381 BRIZOLIER CHRISTELLE TEAM LMC A1 77 5:09:04 09:58 6.02
1144 2881 REMY KEVIN HRC HABAY SH 412 5:10:50 10:02 5.98