dimanche 09 septembre 2018

Le Classement original se trouve sur : http://www.chronorace.be        
 
LE TRAIL DE LA COTE D'OPALE - WISSANT
DISTANCE : 21.00 km
dimanche 09 septembre 2018
 
Place Dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 4334 DELATTRE BENJAMIN RCARRAS SH 1 1:25:53 04:05 14.67
2 4569 MICHEL LUC HERVE V1 1 1:26:30 04:07 14.56
3 4475 GOSSART JÉRÔME US MARQUETTE SH 2 1:29:08 04:15 14.13
4 4238 GOSSART JULIEN   SH 3 1:30:53 04:20 13.86
5 4075 SERGENT GUILLAUME   SH 4 1:31:40 04:22 13.74
6 4716 LEFEBVRE ALEXIS PHILIPPIDES TEMP SH 5 1:31:57 04:23 13.70
7 5091 VANSTRAZEELE MATHIEU AC OUTREAU SH 6 1:32:03 04:23 13.69
8 4639 COUSIN ANTHONY   SH 7 1:32:54 04:25 13.56
9 4958 GOUINEAU PIERRE   SH 8 1:33:45 04:28 13.44
10 4192 VASSAL NICOLAS FOULÉES SAINGHIN SH 9 1:34:06 04:29 13.39
11 5210 LHEUREUX DANIEL LBS DEMOLITION V1 2 1:34:41 04:31 13.31
12 4831 FACHE LIONEL S/L US TOURCOING SH 10 1:35:16 04:32 13.22
13 4821 DESCAMPS VIANNEY   SH 11 1:35:36 04:33 13.18
14 4984 CLAISSE GONZAGUE LMA SH 12 1:37:11 04:38 12.96
15 4858 COURTIN HUGO   SH 13 1:37:32 04:39 12.92
16 4714 PLANCHET EMMANUEL PHILIPPIDES TEMP V2 1 1:38:23 04:41 12.81
17 4649 PUTMAN NICOLAS ATOL DOUAI V1 3 1:39:02 04:43 12.72
18 5089 DUWATTEZ SEBASTIEN TEAM ST YORRE SH 14 1:39:10 04:43 12.70
19 4120 DEWAVRIN FLORENT TEAM NORMAL RUNN SH 15 1:39:27 04:44 12.67
20 4898 CLAM PIERRE ACG SH 16 1:39:44 04:45 12.63
21 4057 GOURNAY MATHIEU   SH 17 1:41:55 04:51 12.36
22 4304 RICHART MARGUERITE US TOURCOING ATH SD 1 1:41:57 04:51 12.36
23 4261 THEERLYNCK HERVÉ   SH 18 1:42:13 04:52 12.33
24 5183 MORY ANTOINE TEAM LMC SH 19 1:42:32 04:53 12.29
25 5225 GENTY FABIEN   SH 20 1:42:36 04:53 12.28
26 4378 CHENAL THOMAS VILLENEUVE D'ASC V2 2 1:43:07 04:55 12.22
27 4822 CATEZ DAMIEN   V1 4 1:43:22 04:55 12.19
28 4637 HEBERT PASCAL   V1 5 1:43:46 04:57 12.14
29 5096 FORESTIER FLORIAN   SH 21 1:44:53 05:00 12.01
30 4728 COURQUIN ANTHONY   SH 22 1:45:14 05:01 11.97
31 4230 HOSTYN CHRISTOPHE   V1 6 1:45:20 05:01 11.96
32 4547 LEDEZ JEREMY BOULOGNE AC SH 23 1:45:25 05:01 11.95
33 4237 DEGRYSE QUENTIN RUNNINGGEEK.BE SH 24 1:45:27 05:01 11.95
34 4683 SORET FRANCK AC OUTREAU SH 25 1:45:43 05:02 11.92
35 4916 CANON THOMAS   SH 26 1:45:48 05:02 11.91
36 4181 BUTRUILLE ELLIOT   SH 27 1:46:29 05:04 11.83
37 5214 DEGRAEVE JEAN PHILIPPE   SH 28 1:46:57 05:06 11.78
38 4040 PLANQUE FLORENT   SH 29 1:47:10 05:06 11.76
39 4026 TROCME JULIEN   SH 30 1:47:11 05:06 11.75
40 4209 OSSORO FRANCK ETOILE OIGNIES V1 7 1:47:13 05:06 11.75
41 4048 VALLE PIERRE PLANETE RUNNING SH 31 1:47:21 05:07 11.74
42 4835 MICHON NICOLAS   SH 32 1:47:22 05:07 11.73
43 4740 BAVIERE GAETAN POINTURES DE SEP V2 3 1:47:24 05:07 11.73
44 4674 BRULIN MAXIME   SH 33 1:47:41 05:08 11.70
45 4182 BLAMPAIN RONALD   SH 34 1:47:50 05:08 11.68
46 4307 BAQUET DANY   V2 4 1:47:54 05:08 11.68
47 4296 FLAJOLLET JEREMY BARCA SH 35 1:48:13 05:09 11.64
48 4472 DEPOORTERE CHRISTOPHE   V1 8 1:48:16 05:09 11.64
49 4876 BOSSU LAURENT US CAMON V1 9 1:48:29 05:10 11.61
50 4414 CHUFFART OLIVIER   SH 36 1:48:32 05:10 11.61
51 4339 PAPEGAEY MAXENCE   SH 37 1:48:44 05:11 11.59
52 4525 LELEU VINCENT VILLENEUVE D'ASC SH 38 1:48:45 05:11 11.58
53 4606 CLASSE MICHAEL JOOG ACQ V1 10 1:48:55 05:11 11.57
54 4823 WANDERSCHEID JONATHAN HEMAC V1 11 1:49:00 05:11 11.56
55 4156 DENIS GWENDOLINE PATRIOTE CROSS G SD 2 1:49:02 05:12 11.55
56 5180 GUILLERME OLIVIER   V1 12 1:49:08 05:12 11.54
57 4847 DUCROCQ RENAUD   SH 39 1:49:12 05:12 11.54
58 4342 SERGENT SEBASTIEN VA TRIATHLON V1 13 1:49:13 05:12 11.54
59 4297 COSTEUR GUILLAUME CFC V1 14 1:49:14 05:12 11.53
60 4022 FRANCOIS CHRISTOPHE   V1 15 1:49:25 05:13 11.51
61 4317 CARRE CESAR   SH 40 1:49:38 05:13 11.49
62 4713 LECOMTE ANTOINE   V1 16 1:49:57 05:14 11.46
63 5002 DELPLANQUE PAUL PATRIOTE CROSS D SH 41 1:50:23 05:15 11.41
64 4166 CLERX ARNAUD PIPAIX SH 42 1:50:25 05:16 11.41
65 5172 DELSART ERIC   V2 5 1:50:39 05:16 11.39
66 5251 SPAGNOL JEAN   V2 6 1:50:48 05:17 11.37
67 5186 BOUY ROMAIN TEAM LMC SH 43 1:50:59 05:17 11.35
68 5039 DIAZ LOÏC   SH 44 1:51:21 05:18 11.31
69 4104 DAQUIN NICOLAS   SH 45 1:51:38 05:19 11.29
70 4771 VERSTRAETE YANN   SH 46 1:51:42 05:19 11.28
71 4563 BUTRUILLE BASILE   SH 47 1:51:49 05:20 11.27
72 5018 SCHOLAERT EMERIC   SH 48 1:51:50 05:20 11.27
73 4501 LOUF LUCAS   SH 49 1:51:57 05:20 11.25
74 5021 FORESTIER ALAIN EUROTUNNEL V2 7 1:52:05 05:20 11.24
75 4667 GUILBERT KÉVIN   SH 50 1:52:16 05:21 11.22
76 4615 DOUILLARD NATHAN   SH 51 1:52:27 05:21 11.20
77 4536 MATON GUILLAUME TRIATH SH 52 1:52:54 05:23 11.16
78 4207 DELPLACE JEAN NOËL   V2 8 1:52:58 05:23 11.15
79 4818 GALLET JEROME SPORT ET NATURE SH 53 1:53:00 05:23 11.15
80 4380 DERENSY ANTOINE   SH 54 1:53:07 05:23 11.14
81 5150 PICARD ULYSSE   SH 55 1:53:17 05:24 11.12
82 4388 DERY CÉLINE CHIMAY COUVIN SH SD 3 1:53:21 05:24 11.11
83 4395 PERE FABRICE CHANTILLY ATHLET V2 9 1:53:22 05:24 11.11
84 4526 ADAM RUDDY   SH 56 1:53:24 05:24 11.11
85 4469 VANBERGUE MAUREEN   A1 1 1:53:26 05:24 11.11
86 5094 CHOQUET GAETAN COURIR A COLEMBE V1 17 1:53:28 05:24 11.10
87 4093 HARMANGE ARTHUR   SH 57 1:53:33 05:24 11.09
88 4752 MAQUINGHEN JÉRÔME   SH 58 1:53:39 05:25 11.09
89 5145 COUELLANT FRANCOIS   SH 59 1:53:53 05:25 11.06
90 4216 PARZYJAGLA ANTOINE   SH 60 1:54:07 05:26 11.04
91 5184 MORY ROMAIN TEAM LMC SH 61 1:54:08 05:26 11.04
92 5046 PACHURKA BORIS K.S.VAUDRICOURT. V1 18 1:54:15 05:26 11.03
93 4077 LEBELLE STEPHANE ACM MARCQ EN BAR V1 19 1:54:19 05:27 11.02
94 5102 FONTAINE THOMAS   SH 62 1:54:31 05:27 11.00
95 4947 LORTHIOIS 0LIVIER 0LIVIER V1 20 1:54:37 05:28 10.99
96 4170 MARTINOD CLÉMENT   SH 63 1:54:39 05:28 10.99
97 5193 RODRIGUEZ JUAN CARLOS AC MARGNY LES CO V1 21 1:54:52 05:28 10.97
98 4579 VANHAEBOST GEORGES   V2 10 1:55:05 05:29 10.95
99 4179 HORST ARNE WIMEREUX RUNNING V1 22 1:55:06 05:29 10.95
100 4721 GRILLET JULIEN   SH 64 1:55:29 05:30 10.91
101 4154 BOUDIN JEAN-FRANCOIS THIAIS AC V1 23 1:55:31 05:30 10.91
102 4578 PATIN SERGE   V1 24 1:55:33 05:30 10.90
103 4122 HENNUYER CHRISTIAN TEAM TIUNFU SH 65 1:55:35 05:30 10.90
104 4089 REGNAUT ANTOINE   SH 66 1:55:37 05:30 10.90
105 4204 VANDEWYNCKEL SEBASTIEN   V1 25 1:55:39 05:30 10.89
106 5168 DEBLOCQ VINCENT   SH 67 1:55:39 05:30 10.89
107 4073 BARRAS JULIEN   SH 68 1:55:48 05:31 10.88
108 5071 RIBERY SÉBASTIEN EUROTUNNEL V1 26 1:55:49 05:31 10.88
109 4926 BACHETTI JEREMY   SH 69 1:55:51 05:31 10.87
110 4082 WALDHOFF NICOLAS   SH 70 1:55:54 05:31 10.87
111 4300 LOCOCHE RENAUD   V1 27 1:56:17 05:32 10.83
112 4911 GHISLAIN BÉNÉDICTE   SD 4 1:56:19 05:32 10.83
113 4226 HANSART NICOLAS ES ARQUES SH 71 1:56:20 05:32 10.83
114 4466 DUPUIS ARNAUD RUNNING SAFE SH 72 1:56:28 05:33 10.82
115 5242 LAURIER ALEXANDRE   SH 73 1:56:32 05:33 10.81
116 5017 LEVEL EDDY   V1 28 1:56:33 05:33 10.81
117 4259 NEVE MARTIN   SH 74 1:56:50 05:34 10.78
118 4130 ALLAËRT CLAUDE TEAM OFF COURSE V2 11 1:56:51 05:34 10.78
119 4652 LEVEUGLE CAROLINE TEAM OFF COURSE SD 5 1:56:52 05:34 10.78
120 4750 HANNEBICQUE JULIEN   SH 75 1:57:03 05:34 10.76
121 4159 DARRAS GUILLAUME   SH 76 1:57:03 05:34 10.76
122 4700 DUPONT DORIAN   SH 77 1:57:09 05:35 10.75
123 4788 CHOCHOY REMI   SH 78 1:57:13 05:35 10.75
124 4292 CALLENS NOEMIE NSAEC SD 6 1:57:18 05:35 10.74
125 4872 LEBRUN PIERRE-MARIE   SH 79 1:57:26 05:36 10.73
126 4695 DUSAUTOIR OLIVIER   V2 12 1:57:32 05:36 10.72
127 4064 BEASSE GUILLAUME   SH 80 1:57:35 05:36 10.71
128 4859 PRUVOST ROBIN HELL RUNNERS V1 29 1:57:40 05:36 10.71
129 4852 PONTFORT REGIS HELL RUNNERS SH 81 1:57:40 05:36 10.71
130 4905 ZIETEK MATHIEU HELLRUNNERS SH 82 1:57:40 05:36 10.71
131 4083 LEICHT STÉPHANE   V2 13 1:57:51 05:37 10.69
132 4494 DERONNE MATHIEU   V1 30 1:57:57 05:37 10.68
133 5192 ARBLAY BERTRAND TEAM TRAIL OPALE V1 31 1:58:04 05:37 10.67
134 5076 CAPELLE JÉRÔME   SH 83 1:58:06 05:37 10.67
135 5075 LIENARD GAETAN   V1 32 1:58:06 05:37 10.67
136 4218 GAVOIS MARTIAL   V3 1 1:58:18 05:38 10.65
137 4219 FUZELLIER KEVIN   SH 84 1:58:18 05:38 10.65
138 4236 DARON MICHAEL ARCH V1 33 1:58:25 05:38 10.64
139 5022 HERREMAN THIBAULT   SH 85 1:58:43 05:39 10.61
140 4135 BOCH FRANÇOIS   SH 86 1:58:48 05:39 10.60
141 4880 BILLET SYLVAIN   SH 87 1:58:48 05:39 10.60
142 4431 MOTTE ALICE   SD 7 1:59:09 05:40 10.57
143 4670 LE GALL JEAN FRANCOIS RUNNINGHEM SH 88 1:59:22 05:41 10.55
144 4784 VANDERFAEILLIE DIETER   SH 89 1:59:40 05:42 10.53
145 4161 DEHOVE JULIE CO TRITH SD 8 1:59:44 05:42 10.52
146 4229 VIÉ FOUCAULD   SH 90 1:59:52 05:43 10.51
147 4690 DEZEGUE FABIEN TTO SH 91 1:59:54 05:43 10.51
148 4486 DERONNE ROMAN   SH 92 2:00:09 05:43 10.49
149 5219 LECAT MATHILDE   SD 9 2:00:19 05:44 10.47
150 4724 GUILMIN DAVID   V1 34 2:00:22 05:44 10.47
151 4590 THIEBAUX SERGE THIERVILLE 55 V2 14 2:00:23 05:44 10.47
152 4080 CLAIRET CHRISTOPHE COURRIR À GRAVEL V1 35 2:00:32 05:44 10.45
153 5217 MOTHERON CECILE   A2 1 2:00:43 05:45 10.44
154 5173 BERNARD DENIL SPHO V2 15 2:00:47 05:45 10.43
155 4145 MASSET DANY   SH 93 2:00:48 05:45 10.43
156 4727 LAMARLE ANTOINE   SH 94 2:00:53 05:45 10.42
157 4043 VALLE CLAUDE PLANETE RUNNING V2 16 2:00:56 05:46 10.42
158 4474 AUDOOR LOÏC   SH 95 2:01:04 05:46 10.41
159 5148 NAJI DAMIEN   SH 96 2:01:08 05:46 10.40
160 5164 DEBERT LUC   SH 97 2:01:12 05:46 10.39
161 4108 DEROUF PIERRE-YVES JC BAUDOUR V2 17 2:01:25 05:47 10.38
162 4454 ROSSIGNON VINCENT   V1 36 2:01:30 05:47 10.37
163 5043 AGEZ PHILIPPE   V1 37 2:01:30 05:47 10.37
164 4023 GOUILLART JEREMY CAPTAIN AMERICA SH 98 2:01:39 05:48 10.36
165 4981 BOSSANT THIERRY   V3 2 2:01:40 05:48 10.35
166 4203 MILARD LISA   SD 10 2:01:46 05:48 10.35
167 5144 PERARD JULIEN   SH 99 2:01:51 05:48 10.34
168 4773 BLARY KARINE S/L ACVILLENEUVE A1 2 2:02:02 05:49 10.32
169 4411 LETUFFE SAMUEL   V1 38 2:02:04 05:49 10.32
170 4969 VERDIÈRE SYLVAIN   SH 100 2:02:10 05:49 10.31
171 4250 BERA ULYSSE   SH 101 2:02:13 05:49 10.31
172 5093 RINGOT ARTHUR DECATHLON CALAIS SH 102 2:02:16 05:49 10.30
173 4582 VANHOUTE OLIVIER   SH 103 2:02:36 05:50 10.28
174 5198 FRANCOIS FREDERIC   V1 39 2:02:43 05:51 10.27
175 4799 SIMSOVIC GAEL AC CAPELLOIS V1 40 2:02:44 05:51 10.26
176 4251 PETIT CAROLINE   A1 3 2:02:52 05:51 10.25
177 4253 DORIGNY FABIAN   SH 104 2:02:53 05:51 10.25
178 4444 DELACRE SYLVAIN   V1 41 2:02:53 05:51 10.25
179 4449 POTIE BENJAMIN   SH 105 2:02:55 05:51 10.25
180 4604 GUILBERT VINCENT   SH 106 2:02:58 05:51 10.25
181 4909 TRENTESAUX THOMAS   SH 107 2:03:03 05:52 10.24
182 4805 HENAUT CAMILLE   SD 11 2:03:06 05:52 10.23
183 4010 DENAVEAU EMMANUEL   V1 42 2:03:14 05:52 10.22
184 4634 BOITIER PATRICK TMMF V1 43 2:03:29 05:53 10.20
185 4302 DELMARRE HELENE   A1 4 2:03:31 05:53 10.20
186 4942 VAN NOPPEN ALEX ALEX V1 44 2:03:36 05:53 10.19
187 5028 TALLEUX CÉLINE EMA62 A1 5 2:03:37 05:53 10.19
188 4067 HOLUIGUE NICOLAS   SH 108 2:03:54 05:54 10.17
189 4322 BLIDI TALEB   V1 45 2:04:01 05:54 10.16
190 4321 HERLANT JEROME   V1 46 2:04:01 05:54 10.16
191 4896 LARDIER FLORENT   SH 109 2:04:08 05:55 10.15
192 4440 MAURY FRÉDÉRIC FRÉDÉRIC V2 18 2:04:17 05:55 10.14
193 4377 HAMELET CELINE VC LIEVIN SD 12 2:04:24 05:55 10.13
194 4343 OLIVIER SEBASTIEN   V1 47 2:04:24 05:55 10.13
195 4344 OLIVIER ANNE SOPHIE   A1 6 2:04:25 05:56 10.13
196 4443 CARTON STEPHANE STEPHANE V1 48 2:04:31 05:56 10.12
197 5200 PALFART JÉRÔME   V1 49 2:04:32 05:56 10.12
198 5083 FRANCOIS SOPHIE RCA A1 7 2:04:43 05:56 10.10
199 4375 NGUYEN-KHAC VINCENT   SH 110 2:04:44 05:56 10.10
200 4749 LOUASSE ALEXANDRE   SH 111 2:04:50 05:57 10.09
201 4376 CAMPION BERTILLE   SD 13 2:04:50 05:57 10.09
202 4738 MARTINS DAVID   V1 50 2:04:59 05:57 10.08
203 5174 DUQUESNOY OLIVIER   V1 51 2:05:01 05:57 10.08
204 5086 DEBORRE RODOLPHE RABOT DUTILLEUL V1 52 2:05:04 05:57 10.07
205 5011 MICHAUX MARTIN   SH 112 2:05:04 05:57 10.07
206 4020 VERNALDE BASTIEN   SH 113 2:05:10 05:58 10.07
207 4346 DELANOY ALEXANDRE   SH 114 2:05:19 05:58 10.05
208 5013 LERIQUE PIERRE FRANCOIS LES ROULEUX SH 115 2:05:21 05:58 10.05
209 4309 DE LANGHE GILLES LES GENS D'ERE SH 116 2:05:28 05:59 10.04
210 4778 DELMARRE VINCENT   V1 53 2:05:35 05:59 10.03
211 4447 DELEBARRE MICHEL ARC SPORT LOISIR V3 3 2:05:37 05:59 10.03
212 4358 DÉGARDIN JOANNIE   SD 14 2:05:38 05:59 10.03
213 4157 LENGLET SÉBASTIEN   V1 54 2:05:40 05:59 10.03
214 5113 LENGLET NICOLAS KALENJI V1 55 2:05:41 05:59 10.02
215 4948 MOGUET CÉCILE   A1 8 2:05:44 05:59 10.02
216 5092 COLIN CEDRIC   SH 117 2:05:46 05:59 10.02
217 4774 DELECROIX BLANDINE S/L AC VILLENEUV A1 9 2:05:48 05:59 10.01
218 5003 CHAMPION JEAN   V2 19 2:05:50 06:00 10.01
219 4642 ROBERT STÉPHANE   V1 56 2:05:52 06:00 10.01
220 4732 BALLY NICOLAS   V1 57 2:05:57 06:00 10.00
221 4591 GAILLOT PAUL   SH 118 2:06:00 06:00 10.00
222 4638 HEBERT ALEXANDRA   A1 10 2:06:05 06:00 9.99
223 4467 DUBART HUBERT-MARIE TRI-ATH SH 119 2:06:05 06:00 9.99
224 5135 FRULEUX MAXIME   SH 120 2:06:08 06:00 9.99
225 5215 HURTREL CLEMENCE LONGUENESSE NATU SD 15 2:06:12 06:01 9.98
226 4060 ALLEXANDRE TONY   SH 121 2:06:19 06:01 9.97
227 5065 COCQUET FABRICE   V1 58 2:06:20 06:01 9.97
228 4845 PICOT VIANNEY   SH 122 2:06:23 06:01 9.97
229 4185 VALTORTA DARIO   SH 123 2:06:26 06:01 9.96
230 4509 ALOY RODOLPHE   SH 124 2:06:31 06:02 9.96
231 4941 HEDGES GAETAN   SH 125 2:06:31 06:02 9.96
232 4169 GIRARDOT JEREMY BOULE TEAM SH 126 2:06:33 06:02 9.96
233 4686 EVRARD GUY   V2 20 2:06:34 06:02 9.95
234 4587 MARCHAIS MICHAEL   V1 59 2:06:38 06:02 9.95
235 4722 BENOIT FRANCE   SD 16 2:06:38 06:02 9.95
236 4877 DUPONT CAPUCINE   SD 17 2:06:40 06:02 9.95
237 5062 BUCHER ERIC EUROTUNNEL V1 60 2:06:45 06:02 9.94
238 4593 DUVEY ESTIENNE   V2 21 2:06:48 06:02 9.94
239 4178 LORTHOIS PIERRE   SH 127 2:07:05 06:03 9.91
240 4009 AOUADJ DAVID   V1 61 2:07:07 06:03 9.91
241 4066 FASQUEL VINCENT TEAM TIUNFOU SH 128 2:07:08 06:03 9.91
242 4137 LE COZ JEAN-NOËL JEAN-NOËL V2 22 2:07:09 06:03 9.91
243 4959 SQUEDIN VIANNEY H2R SH 129 2:07:14 06:04 9.90
244 5146 WARDAVOIR DAVID   V1 62 2:07:19 06:04 9.90
245 5134 ACHTE KARL   V2 23 2:07:21 06:04 9.89
246 4460 VILCOQ CHRISTIAN   V1 63 2:07:22 06:04 9.89
247 4527 VAILLANT BENOIT   V1 64 2:07:24 06:04 9.89
248 4465 PLUQUET JUSTINE   SD 18 2:07:24 06:04 9.89
249 4341 DOBRANGE STÉPHANE   SH 130 2:07:31 06:04 9.88
250 4794 POUPLARD PHILIPPE   V1 65 2:07:32 06:04 9.88
251 5201 BEHAGUE DELPHINE RABOT DUTILLEUL A1 11 2:07:35 06:05 9.87
252 5212 BAILLEUL JEAN-MICHEL JOGGING CLUB BIL V2 24 2:07:38 06:05 9.87
253 4177 ADRIANSEN LUCILE ARTOIS ATHLÉTISM SD 19 2:07:42 06:05 9.87
254 4904 JACQMIN DENIS   V2 25 2:07:46 06:05 9.86
255 4993 BUICHE ARNAUD LFB V1 66 2:07:51 06:05 9.85
256 4987 MARTIN JEAN   V2 26 2:07:52 06:05 9.85
257 5044 MOUCHERON JULIEN   SH 131 2:07:57 06:06 9.85
258 4086 THIOU NICOLAS   SH 132 2:08:03 06:06 9.84
259 4399 DAVESNE THIERRY   V2 27 2:08:14 06:06 9.82
260 4879 BOCQUET JEAN-MARC   V1 67 2:08:24 06:07 9.81
261 4781 BUGNICOURT BAPTISTE   SH 133 2:08:30 06:07 9.80
262 4035 JOONNEKINDT CHRISTOPHE GRAVELINES NATAT V1 68 2:08:50 06:08 9.78
263 4544 LEFEBVRE ARNAUD LOUCH'ANGELES RU V1 69 2:08:58 06:09 9.77
264 4205 DESOBRY STEPHANE CORTO V3 4 2:09:00 06:09 9.77
265 4673 JEROME AXELLE   SD 20 2:09:10 06:09 9.75
266 4972 DUTAS ADRIEN   SH 134 2:09:11 06:09 9.75
267 4225 DUPONT MARC H2R (HERLIES RAN V2 28 2:09:12 06:09 9.75
268 4705 PYCKE JONATHAN COLOMBIAN TEAM SH 135 2:09:12 06:09 9.75
269 5009 BEYRA-VANNESTE ANA-LUISA THIERRY A1 12 2:09:12 06:09 9.75
270 5222 BEUN YVES MICHAEL   V2 29 2:09:13 06:09 9.75
271 5001 DETAILLE THIERRY   V2 30 2:09:14 06:09 9.75
272 4971 DEGBOMONT CAROLINE ILOVERUNNINGLIEG A1 13 2:09:15 06:09 9.75
273 4387 DUCLOY FLORIAN   SH 136 2:09:24 06:10 9.74
274 4174 MOMBAILLARD JULIEN   SH 137 2:09:25 06:10 9.73
275 5166 VASSEUR GEOFFROY   V1 70 2:09:37 06:10 9.72
276 4071 VELUT XAVIER   V3 5 2:10:06 06:12 9.68
277 5115 DE MAILLARD KARINE   SD 21 2:10:09 06:12 9.68
278 5208 DECKERD LAURA   SD 22 2:10:24 06:13 9.66
279 5207 DUPONT SEBASTIEN   SH 138 2:10:24 06:13 9.66
280 4624 CLABOTZ MATHIEU ZATOPEK NAMUR SH 139 2:10:28 06:13 9.66
281 4195 DUVAUCHEL VIRGINIE AVIRON BAYONNAIS A1 14 2:10:30 06:13 9.65
282 5087 VIEILHESCAZE PIERRE RABOT DUTILLEUL V1 71 2:10:30 06:13 9.65
283 4054 RYCKEWAERT XAVIER   SH 140 2:10:30 06:13 9.65
284 5243 GALAS ALAIN   SH 141 2:10:33 06:13 9.65
285 4682 CARTON STEPHANIE   A1 15 2:10:33 06:13 9.65
286 5236 ANICOT KARINE   A1 16 2:10:43 06:14 9.64
287 4139 TARTARE YANN COURIR DANS LE L V1 72 2:10:45 06:14 9.64
288 5211 CORNELIS PIERRE-YVES   V1 73 2:10:46 06:14 9.63
289 5067 VASSAL SOPHIE   A1 17 2:10:50 06:14 9.63
290 4914 VIDAL MAXIME   SH 142 2:10:52 06:14 9.63
291 5178 RETOUT NICOLAS   SH 143 2:10:53 06:14 9.63
292 5179 DUFRIER JIMMY   SH 144 2:10:53 06:14 9.63
293 4602 AGNERAY JULIEN   SH 145 2:10:54 06:14 9.62
294 4607 CARTON SYLVAIN ESCALP SH 146 2:10:54 06:14 9.62
295 4330 LESNES JULIEN   V1 74 2:10:57 06:14 9.62
296 5206 DAUX FABIEN   V1 75 2:11:02 06:14 9.61
297 5118 ASISCLO ROMAIN   SH 147 2:11:04 06:15 9.61
298 4063 PONTAC STÉPHANIE FABULOUS TEAM SD 23 2:11:05 06:15 9.61
299 4887 TURBAT NICOLAS   SH 148 2:11:06 06:15 9.61
300 5081 SERGENT GUILLAUME   SH 149 2:11:17 06:15 9.60
301 4967 MOLLER VINCENT   SH 150 2:11:24 06:15 9.59
302 5020 VAUTRIN HÉLÈNE   SD 24 2:11:31 06:16 9.58
303 5025 VAUTRIN ETIENNE COSD TRIATHLON V2 31 2:11:32 06:16 9.58
304 4315 MICHALON WILLIAM   SH 151 2:11:34 06:16 9.58
305 4913 CORDIER LUC   SH 152 2:11:48 06:17 9.56
306 2775 BOUCHEZ GREGORY   SH 153 2:11:50 06:17 9.56
307 4194 BOURDON BENJAMIN   SH 154 2:11:55 06:17 9.55
308 4193 BOUVRY BENJAMIN   SH 155 2:12:00 06:17 9.54
309 4269 BORMS NATHALIE   A1 18 2:12:01 06:17 9.54
310 4143 FAUCOEUR SEBASTIEN   SH 156 2:12:03 06:17 9.54
311 4152 HENON MAXIME COURIR DANS LE L SH 157 2:12:04 06:17 9.54
312 5152 LASSON NATHALIE   A2 2 2:12:04 06:17 9.54
313 4861 BLOEMENDAAL HANS   V2 32 2:12:05 06:17 9.54
314 4658 BOENS FRÉDÉRIC FOULÉES SAINGHIN V1 76 2:12:08 06:18 9.53
315 5104 DHELIN BENOIT   V1 77 2:12:10 06:18 9.53
316 4819 BERGER XAVIER   SH 158 2:12:11 06:18 9.53
317 4712 ROCHUT JEAN-PIERRE COT TRITH V2 33 2:12:13 06:18 9.53
318 5053 ELLIOT ALLYSON UNIRUN A1 19 2:12:14 06:18 9.53
319 4597 BONNINGUE CYRILLE   V1 78 2:12:15 06:18 9.53
320 4866 PICAVET LAURIE   SD 25 2:12:16 06:18 9.52
321 4920 CLASEN PATRICK   SH 159 2:12:17 06:18 9.52
322 4021 VIVES SYLVIE OXYGENE A2 3 2:12:17 06:18 9.52
323 4928 CANNIE FRANCK NEANT V2 34 2:12:18 06:18 9.52
324 4254 ANTUNES PHILIPPE   V2 35 2:12:22 06:18 9.52
325 4442 CONVERT LAURENT LAURENT V1 79 2:12:24 06:18 9.52
326 4345 SERGENT HÉLÈNE   A1 20 2:12:24 06:18 9.52
327 4960 PIZZOLATO DOMENICO SURICATES RUNNER SH 160 2:12:35 06:19 9.50
328 4662 DUBOIS ERIC-HENRI FOULEES ATHLETIQ V3 6 2:12:48 06:19 9.49
329 4084 LEICHT ANNE   SD 26 2:12:50 06:20 9.48
330 4058 VANOSTENDE LAURENT   V1 80 2:12:50 06:20 9.48
331 4036 MASSE HUBERT   V2 36 2:12:52 06:20 9.48
332 4379 MARTY VALERIE S/L MARQUISE A1 21 2:12:54 06:20 9.48
333 5205 MARTY DIDIER ANNÉE V2 37 2:12:54 06:20 9.48
334 4650 GREGOR ADRIEN   SH 161 2:13:04 06:20 9.47
335 4285 LAPOTRE SYLVAIN   V1 81 2:13:08 06:20 9.46
336 4416 MANIE JORDAN   SH 162 2:13:08 06:20 9.46
337 4979 POITRE BERNARD   V3 7 2:13:11 06:21 9.46
338 4985 CERISIER DELPHINE GROUPE GOBERT RU A1 22 2:13:12 06:21 9.46
339 4484 PETIT DEPHINE C.O. TRITH ATHLÉ SD 27 2:13:12 06:21 9.46
340 4150 MARGOLLE CHRISTOPHE AS CAMIERS V2 38 2:13:15 06:21 9.45
341 4392 EVRARD CAROLE FABTEAM SD 28 2:13:20 06:21 9.45
342 5170 VANDERGHOTE CHANTAL MIDLON A1 23 2:13:27 06:21 9.44
343 5171 VANHOVE FRANK TRIZER V1 82 2:13:28 06:21 9.44
344 4661 DUBOIS DEWYNTER STEPHANIE FOULÉES ATHLÉTIQ SD 29 2:13:29 06:21 9.44
345 4215 GUERLET MARY VMV RUN'N TRAIL SD 30 2:13:29 06:21 9.44
346 4495 VANDOORNE BERNARD   V2 39 2:13:33 06:22 9.43
347 4833 MUNIER JOLAIN GOËRY   V1 83 2:13:34 06:22 9.43
348 4458 CEROUTER JULIEN   SH 163 2:13:35 06:22 9.43
349 4052 BAYARD VINCENT   V1 84 2:13:36 06:22 9.43
350 4829 HUBERT THOMAS   SH 164 2:13:41 06:22 9.42
351 5090 ROBERT DAVID   V1 85 2:13:48 06:22 9.42
352 2552 MARKEY YVES LES ÉCLATÉS DE P V1 86 2:13:50 06:22 9.41
353 4504 BRIQUEMONT PATRICIA   A1 24 2:13:50 06:22 9.41
354 4061 LOQUET LUDOVIC   V2 40 2:13:52 06:23 9.41
355 4653 COUVELARD FREDERIQUE   A2 4 2:13:56 06:23 9.41
356 5129 DELABY PHILIPPINE   SD 31 2:13:57 06:23 9.41
357 4801 GAMBIER NICOLAS   V1 87 2:13:57 06:23 9.41
358 4069 BERNACKI JEAN LUC   V2 41 2:13:58 06:23 9.40
359 5069 BECART MARIE AGNÈS   A2 5 2:14:00 06:23 9.40
360 5163 MINET CÉDRIC   SH 165 2:14:05 06:23 9.40
361 4430 DUHAMEL MICHAEL   SH 166 2:14:08 06:23 9.39
362 4439 TOULEMONDE ROMAIN   SH 167 2:14:08 06:23 9.39
363 4770 VERSTRAETE GERARD   V3 8 2:14:11 06:23 9.39
364 4397 ROGER DIDIER JOGG ACQ TEAM SH 168 2:14:15 06:24 9.38
365 5133 SOUSA FONSECA MATTHIEU   V1 88 2:14:24 06:24 9.37
366 4912 MARTIN PASCAL   V2 42 2:14:24 06:24 9.37
367 4112 FILLIETTE NICOLAS   V1 89 2:14:27 06:24 9.37
368 4870 BASTAERT ARNAUD VENDEVILLE V1 90 2:14:31 06:24 9.37
369 5037 DECOUVELAERE FRANCK   V1 91 2:14:37 06:25 9.36
370 5182 MORY ALEX TEAM LMC SH 169 2:14:42 06:25 9.35
371 5185 BOUY FRANCOIS TEAM LMC V2 43 2:14:43 06:25 9.35
372 4512 RUNDSTADLER ALEX   SH 170 2:14:44 06:25 9.35
373 4164 VANHOREBECK DAMIEN LES MARMOTTES SH 171 2:14:46 06:25 9.35
374 4952 DEON FABRICE HELL RUNNERS V1 92 2:14:46 06:25 9.35
375 4802 ESCOFFIER REMY   V1 93 2:14:47 06:25 9.35
376 4557 SCHICKS YVES   V1 94 2:14:50 06:25 9.34
377 4810 ROUARD VINCENT   SH 172 2:14:54 06:25 9.34
378 4197 CORNU GUILLAUME H2R HERLIES SH 173 2:15:00 06:26 9.33
379 5138 GROSSET PHILIPPE   SH 174 2:15:03 06:26 9.33
380 5234 VOLANT ARNAUD CAP FACHES THUME V2 44 2:15:04 06:26 9.33
381 4326 HENNEBIQUE JULIEN TEAM DUVEL SH 175 2:15:08 06:26 9.32
382 5175 CRINQUETTE ANTOINE   V1 95 2:15:11 06:26 9.32
383 4045 LEMPIN DAVID   V1 96 2:15:12 06:26 9.32
384 4978 BOULOGNE PATRICK   V3 9 2:15:14 06:26 9.32
385 4117 LACHEVRE CHRISTINE COURIR A GRAVELI A2 6 2:15:23 06:27 9.31
386 4393 CAPON BENJAMIN   SH 176 2:15:26 06:27 9.30
387 5244 VERRIEST KEVIN   SH 177 2:15:30 06:27 9.30
388 4327 LÉVÊQUE ERWAN   SH 178 2:15:30 06:27 9.30
389 5223 VAN RIEL CÉDRIC TENNIS CLUB DE L SH 179 2:15:31 06:27 9.30
390 4891 LE CONIAC ANNE-FRANCE   A2 7 2:15:33 06:27 9.29
391 4828 LE CONIAC HORTENSE   SD 32 2:15:33 06:27 9.29
392 4893 LE CONIAC HIPPOLYTE   SH 180 2:15:35 06:27 9.29
393 4633 BERTON HELENE-CATHERINE   SD 33 2:15:37 06:28 9.29
394 4542 BERTON MATTHIEU   SH 181 2:15:37 06:28 9.29
395 4699 CALDERARA ROMAIN   SH 182 2:15:48 06:28 9.28
396 4390 COLLOT PASCAL FRESNES RUN TEAM V1 97 2:15:48 06:28 9.28
397 4149 CHRÉTIEN MATHIEU   SH 183 2:15:56 06:28 9.27
398 5176 BEUSCART MAELLE   SD 34 2:15:57 06:28 9.27
399 4091 BOURGAIN PIERRE   V1 98 2:16:02 06:29 9.26
400 4441 JONCQUEZ QUENTIN   SH 184 2:16:04 06:29 9.26
401 4187 DELVARRE JÉRÉMY   SH 185 2:16:08 06:29 9.25
402 4610 WATIER DENIS   V2 45 2:16:26 06:30 9.23
403 5151 ANTHONISSE ALEX   V1 99 2:16:28 06:30 9.23
404 4558 JONCKHEERE TRISTAN   V1 100 2:16:41 06:31 9.22
405 4233 LOOF DAVID   V1 101 2:16:42 06:31 9.22
406 4128 FISHER CLAUDIE   A2 8 2:16:45 06:31 9.21
407 5165 CZABAN VINCENT COLGATE PALMOLIV V1 102 2:16:47 06:31 9.21
408 5078 MARTINS MICHAEL   SH 186 2:16:49 06:31 9.21
409 4832 LESOT OLIVIER   V1 103 2:16:51 06:31 9.21
410 4730 CZABAN NATHALIE LES CZAB'S A1 25 2:16:58 06:31 9.20
411 4812 DELDICQUE VINCENT   SH 187 2:17:02 06:32 9.19
412 4323 FAUCOEUR YANNICK   SH 188 2:17:02 06:32 9.19
413 4288 MASURE JEAN-FRANÇOIS PIPAIX V1 104 2:17:09 06:32 9.19
414 4726 CHUDY ALINE JAF FRETIN A1 26 2:17:13 06:32 9.18
415 4725 CHUDY DAVID JAF FRETIN V2 46 2:17:16 06:32 9.18
416 4131 MALFOY CLEMENT   SH 189 2:17:19 06:32 9.17
417 4618 LEDEZ SANDRINE   A2 9 2:17:31 06:33 9.16
418 4007 PRUDHOMME FRANÇOIS   SH 190 2:17:31 06:33 9.16
419 4281 THIERRY HAUTCOEUR   V2 47 2:17:32 06:33 9.16
420 5140 CEROUTER GWENDOLINE   SD 35 2:17:40 06:33 9.15
421 2248 DANZÉ LOUIS   SH 191 2:17:42 06:33 9.15
422 4729 HU SYLVINE   A1 27 2:17:43 06:34 9.15
423 4241 DUFLO JONATHAN   SH 192 2:18:00 06:34 9.13
424 4520 DELATTRE RÉMI   SH 193 2:18:07 06:35 9.12
425 5245 PELLETIER FRANCK   V2 48 2:18:10 06:35 9.12
426 4488 ANDRIEUX LAURA LAURA SD 36 2:18:14 06:35 9.11
427 4100 BERTOUX DAMIEN H2R SH 194 2:18:18 06:35 9.11
428 4951 GILLARD LAURENCE   A2 10 2:18:20 06:35 9.11
429 4671 DE SAINTIGNON MURIEL   A1 28 2:18:30 06:36 9.10
430 4540 BOULANGER AMANDINE   SD 37 2:18:31 06:36 9.10
431 5229 POPESCU CATRINEL   SD 38 2:18:33 06:36 9.09
432 4583 ANTHIERENS GEOFFREY   SH 195 2:18:35 06:36 9.09
433 4146 LENGLEZ THOMAS DUNKERQUE FLYSUR SH 196 2:18:35 06:36 9.09
434 4803 CAMPAGNE FREDERIC   V1 105 2:18:37 06:36 9.09
435 4665 POURNIN CHARLIE   SH 197 2:18:39 06:36 9.09
436 4491 HARAKE FARAH   A1 29 2:18:40 06:36 9.09
437 4556 HERNANDEZ PHILIPPE COT TRITH V2 49 2:18:42 06:36 9.08
438 4804 MASSON LILIAN DIR NORD V1 106 2:18:44 06:36 9.08
439 4772 COUVREUR SANDRINE   A1 30 2:18:46 06:37 9.08
440 5128 BELLEFONTAINE SYLVAIN 2MA - MA MEILLEU V1 107 2:18:49 06:37 9.08
441 4576 SOYER MARIE   A1 31 2:18:52 06:37 9.07
442 4902 VERDONCKT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE   V2 50 2:18:53 06:37 9.07
443 4939 DION RICHARD HEL ATHLETIC CLU V1 108 2:18:55 06:37 9.07
444 4636 SUPIOT PHILIPPE COURIR À BAISEUX V2 51 2:18:56 06:37 9.07
445 4937 DION SOPHIE HEM ATHLETIC CLU A1 32 2:18:56 06:37 9.07
446 5224 CHIOCCI DELPHINE   SD 39 2:18:58 06:37 9.07
447 5137 MOLINA CORALINE   SD 40 2:18:58 06:37 9.07
448 5068 CANTINIER DANIEL DNL V2 52 2:18:59 06:37 9.06
449 4945 OBLED PHILIPPE   V1 109 2:19:04 06:37 9.06
450 2990 VAN STAEN DAVID   V1 110 2:19:05 06:37 9.06
451 4631 LAMBLIN STEPHANIE   SD 41 2:19:05 06:37 9.06
452 2790 MAILLET EDDY VERTIGO V1 111 2:19:07 06:38 9.06
453 1461 BALLEZ FRANÇOIS   V2 53 2:19:08 06:38 9.05
454 3076 SAFY YVES   V1 112 2:19:13 06:38 9.05
455 4626 JESSENNE GÉRALDINE   SD 42 2:19:16 06:38 9.05
456 4798 RATEL ETIENNE   SH 198 2:19:18 06:38 9.04
457 4932 DEBIENNE ERIC   V1 113 2:19:19 06:38 9.04
458 4865 DECOTEGNIE RÉMI   SH 199 2:19:35 06:39 9.03
459 4432 OLIVIER TOSTAIN   SH 200 2:19:36 06:39 9.02
460 4065 CADET JEAN-NOËL   V1 114 2:19:36 06:39 9.02
461 5126 CHASLE ALEXANDRE 2MA - MA MEILLEU V1 115 2:19:38 06:39 9.02
462 5124 DESCAMPS ARNAUD 2MA - MA MEILLEU V1 116 2:19:38 06:39 9.02
463 4148 LEUREGANS VINCENT   SH 201 2:19:39 06:39 9.02
464 5125 BATOUL DAVID 2MA - MA MEILLEU V1 117 2:19:39 06:39 9.02
465 4436 DEMISELLE VALÉRIE FABTEAM A1 33 2:19:42 06:39 9.02
466 4155 CARLUER JENNIFER BÉTHUNE ATHLÉTIS SD 43 2:19:43 06:39 9.02
467 4383 MESTACK LAURENCE RUNCROIX59 A1 34 2:19:45 06:39 9.01
468 4406 JACOB ANNE USD A1 35 2:19:45 06:39 9.01
469 4243 BARDENET RÉMI   SH 202 2:19:55 06:40 9.00
470 4723 GYSELINCK ALEXIS   SH 203 2:19:59 06:40 9.00
471 4617 MERIAUX LAURENT   V2 54 2:20:07 06:40 8.99
472 5162 MACREZ CÉLINE   SD 44 2:20:08 06:40 8.99
473 5187 GRUHIER ANNE TEAM LMC A2 11 2:20:11 06:41 8.99
474 4249 BERA CATHERINE   A2 12 2:20:14 06:41 8.98
475 4944 OBLED LUCILE   A1 36 2:20:17 06:41 8.98
476 4853 LOIEZ ERIC   V2 55 2:20:25 06:41 8.97
477 4163 DELHAYE SEBASTIEN   SH 204 2:20:27 06:41 8.97
478 4403 NOROY SARAH   SD 45 2:20:28 06:41 8.97
479 4892 JOLIVET ALAIN   V3 10 2:20:30 06:41 8.97
480 5240 DHAUSSY BERTRAND   V1 118 2:20:33 06:42 8.96
481 5241 GREGORY LAPIERRE   SH 205 2:20:35 06:42 8.96
482 4755 LESEINE KEVIN   SH 206 2:20:37 06:42 8.96
483 4348 RENDERS LUC JE COURS À INCOU V2 56 2:20:40 06:42 8.96
484 5191 HIEL SÉBASTIEN   SH 207 2:20:41 06:42 8.96
485 5252 VERBIEST GILLES   SH 208 2:20:41 06:42 8.96
486 4324 DEKEYSER YVAN   V2 57 2:20:43 06:42 8.95
487 5161 DELALIEU GUILLAUME   SH 209 2:20:44 06:42 8.95
488 4888 MOREAU ALEXANDRA   SD 46 2:20:52 06:43 8.94
489 4405 SAUTOT OLIVIER ASUD V2 58 2:20:55 06:43 8.94
490 5123 OLOWO MAURILLE   SH 210 2:20:57 06:43 8.94
491 4918 BONNET POMME PATRIOTE CROSS D SD 47 2:20:57 06:43 8.94
492 5249 LABBÉ PIERRE   V2 59 2:20:59 06:43 8.94
493 4408 DUBRUNFAUT MARC RUNNERS V2 60 2:21:03 06:43 8.93
494 4433 CLERBOUT MARC RC BLENDECQUES V2 61 2:21:07 06:43 8.93
495 4434 COEUR CÉCILE WRC WIMEREUX A1 37 2:21:08 06:43 8.93
496 4754 VULLIEZ MARC   V1 119 2:21:14 06:44 8.92
497 4734 LEPAPE VÉRONIQUE   A1 38 2:21:20 06:44 8.91
498 4111 GUÉVILLE GEOFFREY   SH 211 2:21:24 06:44 8.91
499 4884 GUEVILLE BENJAMIN   SH 212 2:21:24 06:44 8.91
500 5055 PLANCHON JULIEN   SH 213 2:21:25 06:44 8.91
501 5110 DE MAILLARD THIBAULT   SH 214 2:21:29 06:44 8.90
502 4366 DESTERBECQ REGIS   V1 120 2:21:36 06:45 8.90
503 4567 VERLIN YANNICK   V1 121 2:21:41 06:45 8.89
504 4735 GAUTHY MATTHIEU   SH 215 2:21:42 06:45 8.89
505 4546 RAZEMON STÉPHANE   V2 62 2:21:42 06:45 8.89
506 4391 CAPON THOMAS   SH 216 2:21:43 06:45 8.89
507 4625 KIEU CHRISTINE   SD 48 2:21:44 06:45 8.89
508 4554 CHOTEAU GEOFFROY RUN'ASCQ V1 122 2:21:57 06:46 8.88
509 4171 DE ROCCO FRANCK   V3 11 2:22:03 06:46 8.87
510 4881 PICART HÉLÈNE   A1 39 2:22:12 06:46 8.86
511 4882 PICART PHILIPPE   V1 123 2:22:23 06:47 8.85
512 4413 CHUFFART MARINE   SD 49 2:22:25 06:47 8.85
513 4841 SPECKENS MAXIME   SH 217 2:22:26 06:47 8.84
514 4586 MARTIN JULIE   SD 50 2:22:35 06:47 8.84
515 4589 MARTIN GERMAIN   V2 63 2:22:35 06:47 8.84
516 5130 VERRIEZ LUCIE   SD 51 2:22:38 06:48 8.83
517 5233 CHATELAIN AURÉLIE 1989 SD 52 2:22:39 06:48 8.83
518 4806 DUJARDIN XAVIER   V2 64 2:22:48 06:48 8.82
519 5066 DELIHU ALEXIS   V1 124 2:22:50 06:48 8.82
520 5050 BACCARI RAFIK ETHIAS RUNNING V1 125 2:22:52 06:48 8.82
521 4213 DERAM CHARLES-HENRI   SH 218 2:22:53 06:48 8.82
522 4706 MATHIEU GEORGES COLOMBIAN TEAM SH 219 2:22:54 06:48 8.82
523 4198 LECLIPTEUX THOMAS   SH 220 2:22:55 06:48 8.82
524 4211 DELEDIQUE FABIENNE   A2 13 2:22:55 06:48 8.82
525 4123 MASSET TONY COURIR DANS LE L V1 126 2:22:55 06:48 8.82
526 4418 COUTURIER KARINE COURIR À BAISIEU SD 53 2:23:05 06:49 8.80
527 4492 MAGNIER LAURENT   V3 12 2:23:08 06:49 8.80
528 4493 MAGNIER DAVID   SH 221 2:23:09 06:49 8.80
529 4692 VAN RUMST MARIJKE   A1 40 2:23:12 06:49 8.80
530 4691 WYBAILLIE CHARLOTTE   A2 14 2:23:16 06:49 8.79
531 5033 DEMATTE SYLVIE MAUBEUGE MARATHO A2 15 2:23:26 06:50 8.78
532 5088 LECLERCQ AXELLE RABOT DUTILLEUL SD 54 2:23:32 06:50 8.78
533 4539 BIERENT THIERRY   V2 65 2:23:33 06:50 8.78
534 4362 REVAUX SOPHIE GRAVITY RUNNING A1 41 2:23:41 06:51 8.77
535 4335 RIGAUT MARION   SD 55 2:23:49 06:51 8.76
536 4897 FOURNIER LAURENT   SH 222 2:23:53 06:51 8.76
537 4777 GLORIEUX STEPHANE VELAINES SH 223 2:24:06 06:52 8.74
538 4776 DESMET GREGORY VELAINES V1 127 2:24:07 06:52 8.74
539 5220 GROUX AUDREY   A1 42 2:24:07 06:52 8.74
540 4986 GENTILINI FLORENCE   SD 56 2:24:16 06:52 8.73
541 2580 LECAT DANIEL ACCROS 5 CLOCHER V2 66 2:24:16 06:52 8.73
542 4349 MAFFRE HAROLD ACC SH 224 2:24:18 06:52 8.73
543 4081 GOUTHIER GUY   V2 67 2:24:19 06:52 8.73
544 4908 JACQMIN ARTHUR   SH 225 2:24:20 06:52 8.73
545 5103 VAN ENST LUC   V2 68 2:24:21 06:52 8.73
546 5007 LARGILLIÉRE NICOLAS   V1 128 2:24:22 06:53 8.73
547 4906 JESTIN ROZENN   SD 57 2:24:22 06:53 8.73
548 4025 MORARD GERALD GRAVITY RUNNING V2 69 2:24:27 06:53 8.72
549 4907 VAN DIONANT GAETAN TNT V1 129 2:24:27 06:53 8.72
550 5061 TILLOY EMMA STADE OLYMPIQUE SD 58 2:24:30 06:53 8.72
551 4933 DEBAENE CHRISTOPHE HELL RUNNERS V2 70 2:24:35 06:53 8.71
552 4644 DUVAL SYLVAIN   V1 130 2:24:39 06:53 8.71
553 4886 BEAUFORT EDDY   V1 131 2:24:40 06:53 8.71
554 5203 OUTOUGANE HASSAN   SH 226 2:24:41 06:53 8.71
555 4780 BUGNICOURT BENOIT   V1 132 2:24:42 06:53 8.71
556 5111 GAGNARD ANAIS   SD 59 2:24:43 06:54 8.71
557 5114 SOCKEEL CAROLINE   SD 60 2:24:44 06:54 8.70
558 4320 MÉZIÈRE SÉBASTIEN   SH 227 2:24:45 06:54 8.70
559 3426 VAN INGHELANDT RACHEL   A1 43 2:24:47 06:54 8.70
560 2800 VAN INGHELANDT FREDERIC   V1 133 2:24:48 06:54 8.70
561 4595 VERMAUWT ERIC JOGG'LEERS V3 13 2:24:50 06:54 8.70
562 4622 MEULEMANS ANNE   A2 16 2:24:52 06:54 8.70
563 4779 GAILLARD STÉPHANIE OXYGÈNE FITNESS A1 44 2:24:52 06:54 8.70
564 4087 CHRETIEN JEAN MICHEL   V2 71 2:24:55 06:54 8.69
565 4676 FONTAINE MARIE   SD 61 2:24:59 06:54 8.69
566 4675 MOLLENHAUER KÉVIN   SH 228 2:24:59 06:54 8.69
567 4840 MASSOPTIER JULIETTE TAO FONDATION SD 62 2:25:10 06:55 8.68
568 4506 BATAILLE ADELINE   SD 63 2:25:11 06:55 8.68
569 4792 REGNIEZ ALEXANDRE   V1 134 2:25:29 06:56 8.66
570 4761 BALCAEN MICHÈLE   A2 17 2:25:30 06:56 8.66
571 5167 MOULIN OLIVIER   V2 72 2:25:31 06:56 8.66
572 5073 FARDOUX JÉRÉMY EUROTUNNEL V1 135 2:25:33 06:56 8.66
573 5084 GEERAERT CHRISTOPHE CHO BOAR TEAM V1 136 2:25:38 06:56 8.65
574 4854 MOUGIN PHILIPPE   V2 73 2:25:39 06:56 8.65
575 4363 ASLAHE ISABELLE GRAVITY RUNNING A2 18 2:25:42 06:56 8.65
576 4746 BELLET CATHERINE   A1 45 2:25:43 06:56 8.65
577 4751 DUFOUR PERRINE   SD 64 2:25:45 06:56 8.64
578 4273 BELLET DAVID   V1 137 2:25:45 06:56 8.64
579 4271 BELLET AURÉLIE   A1 46 2:25:46 06:57 8.64
580 5058 VELLANDE BAUDOUIN SPORTEX V2 74 2:25:53 06:57 8.64
581 4532 CARDON LISA HEM ATHLETIC CLU SD 65 2:25:54 06:57 8.63
582 4762 DUCHATEAU CHRISTIAN   V3 14 2:25:56 06:57 8.63
583 5049 ROUVROY ALEXANDRE   SH 229 2:25:58 06:57 8.63
584 5032 CARLIER MAXIME   SH 230 2:25:58 06:57 8.63
585 5027 LONGEPEE PHILIPPE   V2 75 2:25:58 06:57 8.63
586 4816 JUSTIN SANDRINE   A1 47 2:25:59 06:57 8.63
587 4008 CATEZ LEANE   A1 48 2:26:00 06:57 8.63
588 5199 LOUCHET FREDDY S/L MARQUISE A V1 138 2:26:06 06:57 8.62
589 4012 BOISSERIE PÉNÉLOPE BLANC NEZ TRIATH A1 49 2:26:09 06:58 8.62
590 4126 DI STEFANO CHRISTOPHE   SH 231 2:26:15 06:58 8.61
591 4151 BERTRAND LAURENT PAC PHALEMPIN V1 139 2:26:16 06:58 8.61
592 4047 WILLEM XAVIER   V2 76 2:26:16 06:58 8.61
593 4935 MASELIS RUDI COACHRUNNING SH 232 2:26:19 06:58 8.61
594 4270 ANTOINE ALEXIA   SD 66 2:26:21 06:58 8.61
595 4239 BELLET AURÉLIEN   SH 233 2:26:22 06:58 8.61
596 5000 DUCATTEAU CLÉMENCE   SD 67 2:26:22 06:58 8.61
597 5221 BEUN AURELIA   A2 19 2:26:24 06:58 8.61
598 4785 BEZOTTE STÉPHANE   V1 140 2:26:27 06:58 8.60
599 4813 DELATTRE FRANCOIS-XAVIER   SH 234 2:26:28 06:59 8.60
600 4827 VARLET JEAN PIERRE   V2 77 2:26:42 06:59 8.59
601 5051 LUSSON JULIETTE   SD 68 2:26:44 06:59 8.59
602 4173 DREMAUX JULIE   SD 69 2:26:44 06:59 8.59
603 4983 CASIER FRANÇOIS   V1 141 2:26:52 07:00 8.58
604 4873 VANDEWYNCKEL OLIVIER   V1 142 2:26:53 07:00 8.58
605 5116 BECART CAMILLE   SD 70 2:26:56 07:00 8.57
606 4977 BAYART CLARISSE   SD 71 2:27:03 07:00 8.57
607 4513 DESMAZIÈRES ADÈLE ECOLE DES ROIS E SD 72 2:27:05 07:00 8.57
608 4477 LEROY BERTRAND   V1 143 2:27:18 07:01 8.55
609 4031 VERMEIL MATTHIEU   SH 235 2:27:18 07:01 8.55
610 4308 CHAMEROY ROMAIN   SH 236 2:27:25 07:01 8.55
611 4824 PENET SOPHIE OXYGÈNE SD 73 2:27:32 07:02 8.54
612 4316 CARRE CAROLINE   A1 50 2:27:33 07:02 8.54
613 4620 MOTTE BÉNÉDICTE   A2 20 2:27:33 07:02 8.54
614 4046 RENARD QUENTIN TRAILEURS DES FA SH 237 2:27:48 07:02 8.52
615 4005 LACROIX MARINE   SD 74 2:27:54 07:03 8.52
616 4429 DHEILLY CHLOE   SD 75 2:27:59 07:03 8.51
617 4319 ZANNIER BEATA   SD 76 2:28:02 07:03 8.51
618 4956 BONIFACE STEPHANIE AS BLACOURT A1 51 2:28:03 07:03 8.51
619 5247 TINTILLIER FLORENT NISSAN SH 238 2:28:03 07:03 8.51
620 4654 SOUFLET VALERIE   A1 52 2:28:04 07:03 8.51
621 4955 BONIFACE YOHANN AS BLACOURT V1 144 2:28:05 07:03 8.51
622 4275 BOULOIS SYLVAIN STADE LONGUENESS V1 145 2:28:05 07:03 8.51
623 5238 LEROUX JÉRÔME   V1 146 2:28:12 07:03 8.50
624 4846 PALOMBA STÉPHANIE LES COP'1 D'ABOR A1 53 2:28:13 07:04 8.50
625 4496 POULAIN ALEXANDRE   SH 239 2:28:18 07:04 8.50
626 5226 DEMONCHEAUX CAPUCINE   SD 77 2:28:18 07:04 8.50
627 5147 DE JONG TOM   V2 78 2:28:19 07:04 8.49
628 4677 DEBARBIEUX SEVERINE LES CARTOONS A1 54 2:28:23 07:04 8.49
629 4715 VARIN FRÉDÉRIQUE PHILIPPIDES TEMP A2 21 2:28:24 07:04 8.49
630 4019 CHARTRELLE CHRISTOPHE   V1 147 2:28:25 07:04 8.49
631 5132 BAUDOUIN LAURENT   V1 148 2:28:31 07:04 8.48
632 4678 FERNANDES ANGÉLIQUE S/L LE MANS A 72 A1 55 2:28:32 07:04 8.48
633 5149 FORTEMAISON SANDRINE   A1 56 2:28:34 07:05 8.48
634 4679 FERNANDES SYLVAI S/L LE MANS A 72 V2 79 2:28:34 07:05 8.48
635 4688 SIQUET PASCALE   A2 22 2:28:36 07:05 8.48
636 4231 BROYON VALERY   V1 149 2:28:37 07:05 8.48
637 4095 WATTEL MARIE-LINE RUN FOR FUN A1 57 2:28:38 07:05 8.48
638 4202 PERETTE GWENAELLE PHILIPPIDÈS CLUB A1 58 2:28:39 07:05 8.48
639 4400 BONNEL PAULINE   SD 78 2:28:41 07:05 8.47
640 4834 PAREYT NATHALIE HELL RUNNERS A1 59 2:28:47 07:05 8.47
641 4438 BERA MIKAEL   V1 150 2:28:48 07:05 8.47
642 5189 KOEN VANDORMAEL SCHRAUWEN RUNNIN V2 80 2:28:51 07:05 8.46
643 4707 SWENNEN GILBERT FOULEES DU PLAIS V3 15 2:28:54 07:05 8.46
644 4962 KAPITAFFY STEPHANE   V2 81 2:28:55 07:06 8.46
645 4459 ROGGE PATRICK   V1 151 2:28:58 07:06 8.46
646 4901 KOCIJANCIC MAJA   A1 60 2:29:04 07:06 8.45
647 4168 GARDAVOIR SÉBASTIEN   SH 240 2:29:04 07:06 8.45
648 4562 NAU GUILLAUME   SH 241 2:29:07 07:06 8.45
649 4318 ZANNIER LAURENT   SH 242 2:29:10 07:06 8.45
650 5153 MOUREU SOPHIE   SD 79 2:29:13 07:06 8.44
651 4534 CARDON BRUNO   V3 16 2:29:14 07:06 8.44
652 4720 CARAVAGGIO ANGELIQUE JC BAUDOUR SD 80 2:29:20 07:07 8.44
653 4360 MOSSELMANS THIERRY   SH 243 2:29:27 07:07 8.43
654 4361 BEMAL JULIE   SD 81 2:29:28 07:07 8.43
655 5248 DRUJENT JUSTIN NISSAN SH 244 2:29:29 07:07 8.43
656 4160 SINDERA JEAN   SH 245 2:29:32 07:07 8.43
657 5246 MILOCHEVITCH CHARLOTTE   SD 82 2:29:38 07:08 8.42
658 5105 WAMBRE ALICE   SD 83 2:29:41 07:08 8.42
659 5202 MANTEL JEREMY   SH 246 2:29:42 07:08 8.42
660 4519 THIOU NATHALIE WAC A1 61 2:29:46 07:08 8.41
661 4076 DOURNEL FRANCOIS   SH 247 2:29:46 07:08 8.41
662 4011 BERQUET SANDRINE   A1 62 2:29:48 07:08 8.41
663 4172 TERRIER FREDERIC   V1 152 2:29:55 07:08 8.40
664 4843 NOËL CHRISTELLE   A1 63 2:30:01 07:09 8.40
665 4232 BELLAIS GUILLAUME   SH 248 2:30:04 07:09 8.40
666 4306 TRANNIN MAXIME CHÉ VEDETTES SH 249 2:30:06 07:09 8.39
667 4282 FAURE AGATHE   SD 84 2:30:09 07:09 8.39
668 4002 HULOT SOPHIE SO CALAIS SD 85 2:30:15 07:09 8.38
669 4739 DEVENYNS BENJAMIN   SH 250 2:30:16 07:09 8.38
670 4017 BAGES EMELINE   SD 86 2:30:25 07:10 8.38
671 4769 DESMIDT CHRISTIAN   V3 17 2:30:29 07:10 8.37
672 4997 AERTS SASKIA   A1 64 2:30:35 07:10 8.37
673 4980 GHESQUIERE JULIEN   V1 153 2:30:37 07:10 8.36
674 4605 PETIT ISABELLE JOGG ACQ SD 87 2:30:38 07:10 8.36
675 5041 PINGUET ELRIC   SH 251 2:30:41 07:11 8.36
676 4079 DUHAMEL CÉCILIA   A1 65 2:30:48 07:11 8.35
677 4212 VANDEWYNCKEL CAROLINE   A1 66 2:30:49 07:11 8.35
678 5227 FILLIERE CLAIRE   SD 88 2:30:52 07:11 8.35
679 4608 WATIER ELISE   SD 89 2:30:56 07:11 8.35
680 4030 LESUEUR PASCAL   V1 154 2:31:02 07:12 8.34
681 4592 HUREL FABRICE   V1 155 2:31:04 07:12 8.34
682 4783 BERGER STEPHANIE   A1 67 2:31:07 07:12 8.34
683 4684 SALOMÉ AURÉLIE ACBB SD 90 2:31:16 07:12 8.33
684 4743 DUSSART JEAN-PIERRE UAC V3 18 2:31:18 07:12 8.33
685 4765 GIRARD CLAIRE   A1 68 2:31:19 07:12 8.33
686 4200 SEGARD PAULINE   A1 69 2:31:19 07:12 8.33
687 5095 AZZOUZ ISAAC COLEMBERT SH 252 2:31:30 07:13 8.32
688 4078 DOBELLE OLIVIER   V2 82 2:31:31 07:13 8.31
689 4437 FESSON CÉLINE L'ÉCOLE DES ROIS SD 91 2:31:37 07:13 8.31
690 4183 SCAGNETTI LUCINDA GRAVITY RUNNING A1 70 2:31:41 07:13 8.31
691 4006 LE GLAZ ISABELLE PLANETE RUNNING A2 23 2:31:46 07:14 8.30
692 5269 SENECHAL DELPHINE   A1 71 2:31:57 07:14 8.29
693 4701 LABOUR STÉPHANE CE ALSTOM V1 156 2:32:17 07:15 8.27
694 4502 STINGLHAMBER LIONEL   SH 253 2:32:22 07:15 8.27
695 4190 BUTRUILLE INGRID   A2 24 2:32:31 07:16 8.26
696 4097 PERLINSKI GRÉGORY PAC PHALEMPIN V1 157 2:32:32 07:16 8.26
697 4736 HUBERT ISABELLE   A1 72 2:32:34 07:16 8.26
698 4191 WILLET ANNE GO RUN SD 92 2:32:35 07:16 8.26
699 4921 LASCH VICTOR   SH 254 2:32:40 07:16 8.25
700 4042 JANKIEWICZ STAN   V2 83 2:32:50 07:17 8.24
701 4396 MOREAUX SANDRINE   SD 93 2:32:55 07:17 8.24
702 5169 DELANNOY AGATHE   SD 94 2:32:55 07:17 8.24
703 4158 HOCQ HARMONIE AC OUTREAU SD 95 2:32:56 07:17 8.24
704 4445 DENZLER PATRICIA   A2 25 2:32:58 07:17 8.24
705 4745 LEPOUTRE VINCENT SPORT EVASION V1 158 2:33:04 07:17 8.23
706 4247 MAES AURORE SPORT EVASION SD 96 2:33:04 07:17 8.23
707 4248 VANTORRE SÉBASTIEN SPORT EVASION SH 255 2:33:04 07:17 8.23
708 4167 CASTIAUX SÉBASTIEN   V1 159 2:33:06 07:17 8.23
709 5190 CARON THOMAS   SH 256 2:33:06 07:17 8.23
710 4731 CZABAN FABRICE LES CZAB'S V1 160 2:33:08 07:18 8.23
711 5216 JOLY DAVID   V1 161 2:33:10 07:18 8.23
712 5119 KERE DAVID JOHN   V2 84 2:33:14 07:18 8.22
713 5023 BOCQUET DOMINIQUE   A3 1 2:33:14 07:18 8.22
714 4381 BRICOUT EMILIE   SD 97 2:33:14 07:18 8.22
715 4635 LAMARCQ OLIVIER   SH 257 2:33:22 07:18 8.21
716 4053 BOIS VALARIE SOC A1 73 2:33:26 07:18 8.21
717 4055 LELEU JEAN-MARC SOC V2 85 2:33:26 07:18 8.21
718 4943 SANIER OLIVIER   V2 86 2:33:28 07:19 8.21
719 4115 DEVASSINE PATRICK   V2 87 2:33:31 07:19 8.21
720 4175 WIAME ANNE FAIREBEL A1 74 2:33:34 07:19 8.20
721 4090 SPECOGNA ALBANO OCR BELGIUM WALL SH 258 2:33:40 07:19 8.20
722 5006 DUPRÉ ELODIE   SD 98 2:33:44 07:19 8.19
723 4660 GRANDCHAMPS ALEXANDRE   V3 19 2:33:48 07:19 8.19
724 5098 BINAULT SEBASTIEN   SH 259 2:33:49 07:20 8.19
725 4708 VELGHE MARC CORTO V2 88 2:33:50 07:20 8.19
726 4180 MOTTE CÉLINE   A1 75 2:33:52 07:20 8.19
727 5188 DAUTHUILLE KEVIN TEAM LMC SH 260 2:33:56 07:20 8.18
728 4018 BOUTLEUX GUY   V3 20 2:33:57 07:20 8.18
729 4795 POUPLARD STEPHANIE   A1 76 2:33:58 07:20 8.18
730 4107 FRESSANCOURT FERNAND CDL LUMBROIS SH 261 2:33:59 07:20 8.18
731 5237 CONSTANCE BODLET   SD 99 2:34:07 07:20 8.17
732 4451 VERCAUTEREN BERTRAND   V2 89 2:34:09 07:20 8.17
733 4992 RIGAUX PHILIPPE   V1 162 2:34:10 07:21 8.17
734 4991 DEKENS AMANDINE   SD 100 2:34:13 07:21 8.17
735 4989 COUSIN SÉVERINE   A1 77 2:34:13 07:21 8.17
736 4737 DELCOMMINETTE VALÉRIE   SD 101 2:34:13 07:21 8.17
737 5063 COTTIGNIES XAVIER   V1 163 2:34:20 07:21 8.16
738 4370 LECLERC JULIE   SD 102 2:34:23 07:21 8.16
739 4371 NEDONCHELLE ROSE   A1 78 2:34:23 07:21 8.16
740 4464 CAUVEL MURIEL ACP BRETEUIL A1 79 2:34:25 07:21 8.16
741 4523 EL KOLEI PHILLIPE   V1 164 2:34:28 07:21 8.16
742 4820 DESCOBERT BORIS SENGHOR AND CO SH 262 2:34:31 07:22 8.15
743 4428 BONVALET GÉRALDINE FRESNES RUN TEAM A1 80 2:34:36 07:22 8.15
744 4000 VANPEENE NICOLAS   V1 165 2:34:52 07:23 8.13
745 5228 PORCU CLARA   A2 26 2:34:55 07:23 8.13
746 4351 LAMBERT GUILLAUME   V1 166 2:35:18 07:24 8.11
747 4289 CAYLUS ALAIN MILLAU 12 V2 90 2:35:29 07:24 8.10
748 4386 DELBOS FRANCOIS   V3 21 2:35:30 07:24 8.10
749 4286 CAYLUS PASCALE MILLAU 12 A2 27 2:35:32 07:24 8.10
750 4214 GIRAUD PAULINE   SD 103 2:35:53 07:25 8.08
751 4105 PAINSET NATHALIE ROUTE 109 A2 28 2:35:55 07:26 8.08
752 4004 OSTYN GREGORY PLANETE RUNNING SH 263 2:36:10 07:26 8.07
753 4003 OSTYN PAULINE   SD 104 2:36:13 07:26 8.06
754 4874 BONVOISIN MARIE SAINT MARTIN BOU SD 105 2:36:16 07:27 8.06
755 4875 VIGREUX JÉRÉMY   V1 167 2:36:16 07:27 8.06
756 4964 COCCORDANO HERVÉ   V2 91 2:36:24 07:27 8.06
757 4514 PAINSET BENOIT   V1 168 2:36:27 07:27 8.05
758 4481 SAVET ISABELLE   A1 81 2:36:35 07:27 8.05
759 4452 VANDECASEYN JOHAN ZSWAPI ATH SH 264 2:36:42 07:28 8.04
760 4290 GANNE JOCELYNE RUNCROIX59 A1 82 2:36:44 07:28 8.04
761 4287 GANNE OLIVIER RUNCROIX59 V1 169 2:36:44 07:28 8.04
762 4811 LEMAITRE SYLVAIN SYLVAIN SH 265 2:36:44 07:28 8.04
763 4257 RUSQUART CORINNE #RUNCROIX59 A2 29 2:36:45 07:28 8.04
764 4480 GONTON RAPHAEL RUNCROIX59 SH 266 2:36:45 07:28 8.04
765 3151 BOCQUET BRUNO ACC V3 22 2:36:46 07:28 8.04
766 2212 NEMRI DAVID ACC V1 170 2:36:47 07:28 8.04
767 4826 CHRISTOPHLE FABIENNE ASPTT CHALONS-EN SD 106 2:36:47 07:28 8.04
768 4517 BIESBROUCK JULIEN   SH 267 2:36:48 07:28 8.03
769 5054 CHARDIN FLAVIE ASPTT CHÂLONS-EN A1 83 2:36:48 07:28 8.03
770 4787 SKARPED KARIN   SD 107 2:36:50 07:28 8.03
771 4807 FASQUEL FABRICE   V1 171 2:36:52 07:28 8.03
772 4949 SEVRIN MARGOT PUC ATHLE SD 108 2:36:57 07:28 8.03
773 4994 SEVRIN LOIC   SH 268 2:36:58 07:29 8.03
774 4934 SEVRIN GAELLE GAELLE SD 109 2:36:58 07:29 8.03
775 4995 SEVRIN ETIENNE   V2 92 2:36:58 07:29 8.03
776 5099 SAGOT SYLVIE   A2 30 2:37:13 07:29 8.01
777 4999 DEVAERE MARINE COACHRUNNING SD 110 2:37:26 07:30 8.00
778 5195 ROUÉ ALEXANDRE   SH 269 2:37:28 07:30 8.00
779 5056 LIMBORG ERIC TRIATH V1 172 2:37:31 07:30 8.00
780 4415 BOYAVAL CLÉMENTINE JCL SD 111 2:37:32 07:30 8.00
781 5077 BELOUCHRANI YASMINA   SD 112 2:37:44 07:31 7.99
782 4522 QUATTROCHIO STEPHANE   V1 173 2:37:54 07:31 7.98
783 4889 PIETTE AMANDINE RCB SD 113 2:37:57 07:31 7.98
784 4648 PUTMAN AURELIE   A1 84 2:38:03 07:32 7.97
785 4312 FOUCART MARIE-SOPHIE LES GENS D'ERE A1 85 2:38:06 07:32 7.97
786 4775 GRANDCHAMPS ALLISON   SD 114 2:38:06 07:32 7.97
787 5194 DESSÉRY PAUL-LOUIS   SH 270 2:38:10 07:32 7.97
788 5157 DESROUSSEAUX BENOIT   SH 271 2:38:12 07:32 7.96
789 4165 SOMVILLE VANESSA   SD 115 2:38:13 07:32 7.96
790 5154 VALENSI ROBERT   SH 272 2:38:13 07:32 7.96
791 4623 LORGE PASCALE LES FOULÉES DU P A2 31 2:38:22 07:33 7.96
792 5072 MACALUSO FABIO   V1 174 2:38:32 07:33 7.95
793 4206 BERCHE JEROME   SH 273 2:38:34 07:33 7.95
794 4543 LASALLEL LOIC   SH 274 2:38:36 07:33 7.94
795 4763 BIHAN SOLENN   A1 86 2:38:39 07:33 7.94
796 4809 MOREAU JEAN FRANÇOIS   V1 175 2:38:43 07:34 7.94
797 4894 KONOPKA ISABELLE   A3 2 2:38:52 07:34 7.93
798 4860 DEVIGNE BERTRAND FOULEES SAINGHIN V2 93 2:38:55 07:34 7.93
799 4733 DURELLO VALÉRIE   SD 116 2:38:59 07:34 7.92
800 4697 LACROIX MARTINE   A2 32 2:39:03 07:34 7.92
801 2330 THIÉBAUT CINDY ECLATÉS PÉRUWELZ A1 87 2:39:04 07:35 7.92
802 4549 DUPREZ CHRISTOPHE BONNINGUES LES C V1 176 2:39:07 07:35 7.92
803 4548 LOIEZ SOPHIE BONNINGUES LES C A2 33 2:39:08 07:35 7.92
804 5231 DESTAILLEUR PEGGY   A1 88 2:39:10 07:35 7.92
805 4234 LINSOLAS FRANCIS CE ALSTOM SH 275 2:39:12 07:35 7.91
806 4404 SYLVART TAMARA RUSTA A1 89 2:39:12 07:35 7.91
807 4717 BRABANT ALEXANDRA   SD 117 2:39:28 07:36 7.90
808 4227 DAME JEAN-MARIE TORTUES MESLINOI V2 94 2:39:28 07:36 7.90
809 4825 PRZYMENCKI VINCENT   SH 276 2:39:29 07:36 7.90
810 4511 WINDAL MAGALI TORTUES MESLINOI A1 90 2:39:29 07:36 7.90
811 4013 HEDGE MARINE OXYGÈNE FITNESS SD 118 2:39:39 07:36 7.89
812 5106 COOL DELPHINE   A1 91 2:39:41 07:36 7.89
813 4144 GRELLIER VIRGINIE   SD 119 2:39:42 07:36 7.89
814 4291 THUILLIER MATHIEU LMA V1 177 2:39:50 07:37 7.88
815 4867 FOURNIER GERMAIN   SH 277 2:39:51 07:37 7.88
816 4782 SARRAZYN KARINE   A2 34 2:39:57 07:37 7.88
817 2053 FLORANGE CHRISTOPHER OCR BELGIUM WALL SH 278 2:40:19 07:38 7.86
818 4074 DUBOIS MARC OCR BELGIUM WALL SH 279 2:40:20 07:38 7.86
819 4176 PLASMAN PIERRE   SH 280 2:40:31 07:39 7.85
820 4114 LEMATTRE MATHIEU   SH 281 2:40:32 07:39 7.85
821 4364 CRÉPAT AURÉLIEN BOMBARDIER SH 282 2:40:41 07:39 7.84
822 4365 ROUER SANDY ALSTOM SD 120 2:40:41 07:39 7.84
823 4263 LEVRAY KÉVIN   SH 283 2:40:48 07:39 7.83
824 4420 LE PREVOST STÉPHANE   V1 178 2:40:49 07:40 7.83
825 4147 MANYS JULIEN   SH 284 2:40:59 07:40 7.83
826 4217 MUNDT OPHELIE ASUD SD 121 2:41:04 07:40 7.82
827 4931 ANGLADE ELVIRE   SD 122 2:41:12 07:41 7.82
828 4790 BOURSIER ANNE-LAURE   A1 92 2:41:23 07:41 7.81
829 4110 DEMAY JEAN FRANCOIS   V3 23 2:41:25 07:41 7.80
830 4407 BOURGAIN SANDRINE CAMB A1 93 2:41:25 07:41 7.80
831 4374 LIAGRE MARGUERITE ACC LA CHAPELLE SD 123 2:41:28 07:41 7.80
832 4372 BOCQUET CHARLES ACC LA CHAPELLE SH 285 2:41:28 07:41 7.80
833 4975 ERNOT MARIE   SD 124 2:41:30 07:41 7.80
834 4482 STEVENS GAUTIER GAUTIER SH 286 2:41:30 07:41 7.80
835 4742 LASUYE LAURENT   V1 179 2:41:32 07:42 7.80
836 4483 STEVENS NATHALIE NATHALIE A2 35 2:41:36 07:42 7.80
837 5139 BOUCHER CÉLINE COURIR AU CHU SD 125 2:41:43 07:42 7.79
838 5141 NAVIEL CÉDRIC   SH 287 2:41:47 07:42 7.79
839 4468 LECOUSTRE LYDIE   SD 126 2:41:48 07:42 7.79
840 4855 TAVELLA STEPHANE   SH 288 2:41:48 07:42 7.79
841 4573 CANDELIER JEAN BAPTISTE   SH 289 2:41:49 07:42 7.79
842 4572 CANDELIER CHRISTOPHE   V2 95 2:41:50 07:42 7.78
843 4062 TAURINES ANNE SOPHIE   A1 94 2:41:50 07:42 7.78
844 4555 DELEAU CÉLINE   A1 95 2:41:55 07:43 7.78
845 4044 BRESSEL ALINE   SD 127 2:41:58 07:43 7.78
846 4988 DEVRIESE CELINE   A1 96 2:42:00 07:43 7.78
847 4929 COUSIN HENRI   V1 180 2:42:14 07:44 7.77
848 4925 PARENT SÉVERINE   SD 128 2:42:18 07:44 7.76
849 2156 SCHOTT GREGORY   SH 290 2:42:18 07:44 7.76
850 4903 BARJOT VALÉRIE   A2 36 2:42:20 07:44 7.76
851 4094 MARY NINON   A1 97 2:42:21 07:44 7.76
852 4748 TETELIN MALIK   V1 181 2:42:25 07:44 7.76
853 4747 BARRIER MATHILDE   SD 129 2:42:25 07:44 7.76
854 4577 GRAVER RUDY   V2 96 2:42:26 07:44 7.76
855 4533 CARDON AMAURY HEM ATHLETIC CLU SH 291 2:42:35 07:45 7.75
856 4659 MORALES VANESSA   SD 130 2:42:36 07:45 7.75
857 4529 BERTAUX JEAN-LUC   V2 97 2:42:48 07:45 7.74
858 5159 ROCHOY DANIEL   V3 24 2:43:00 07:46 7.73
859 4857 PEUTTE SYLVIE VELAINES A2 37 2:43:00 07:46 7.73
860 3077 DESPREZ ANGELIQUE   A1 98 2:43:01 07:46 7.73
861 4109 BINSE ISABELLE JC BAUDOUR A3 3 2:43:02 07:46 7.73
862 2285 BOUSSEMAERE THOMAS   SH 292 2:43:12 07:46 7.72
863 4028 TOURMENT CLAIRE   SD 131 2:43:21 07:47 7.71
864 4029 LE ROY JULIEN JULIEN SH 293 2:43:22 07:47 7.71
865 4478 DESAULTY HÉLÈNE RC ARRAS A1 99 2:43:28 07:47 7.71
866 4311 LABUCHE ANTOINE   V1 182 2:43:35 07:47 7.70
867 4313 DECOCK STÉPHANIE   SD 132 2:43:35 07:47 7.70
868 4476 LEROY AUDREY RC ARRAS A1 100 2:43:35 07:47 7.70
869 4333 MEHAY ANGELIQUE JOGG ACQ TEAM A1 101 2:43:36 07:47 7.70
870 4389 GRÉBAUX SANDRINE   A1 102 2:43:42 07:48 7.70
871 4299 CHEVRIER AUDE   SD 133 2:43:42 07:48 7.70
872 4910 DELBOS PHILIPPE   V3 25 2:43:46 07:48 7.69
873 4838 HEUNINCK JOYCE MA2M SD 134 2:43:51 07:48 7.69
874 4711 JOANNES FRANCE WAC (BELGIQUE) A1 103 2:43:54 07:48 7.69
875 4242 REGHEM ANTOINE   V1 183 2:43:56 07:48 7.68
876 4646 DEBRULLE BENEDICTE   A1 104 2:44:01 07:49 7.68
877 5024 KUBACKI ALAIN J'AIME COURIR V2 98 2:44:02 07:49 7.68
878 4133 HERLIN CLEMENT   SH 294 2:44:03 07:49 7.68
879 4305 FOURNIER AMÉLIE   SD 135 2:44:13 07:49 7.67
880 4864 HADYS AMÉLIE   SD 136 2:44:14 07:49 7.67
881 4310 HESPEL FLORENCE LES GENS D'ERE A1 105 2:44:15 07:49 7.67
882 4851 MENTION MARIE-THÉRÈSE ASPTT DIRAC A2 38 2:44:16 07:49 7.67
883 4817 COLLIN IRENE   A1 106 2:44:16 07:49 7.67
884 4609 GAVEL SYLVIA   A1 107 2:44:17 07:49 7.67
885 4585 ROCOUR SANDRINE RUNNING TEAM CON A1 108 2:44:19 07:50 7.67
886 4584 PAILHE LAETITIA   SD 137 2:44:23 07:50 7.66
887 4498 WACLAWSKI EDDIE JOGGING CLUB LAP V3 26 2:44:28 07:50 7.66
888 4552 BRUGGEN NICOLE JOGGING ATTITUDE A2 39 2:44:34 07:50 7.66
889 5267 GOENAGA JULIA   SD 138 2:44:40 07:51 7.65
890 5101 DELHONTE THIBAUT   SH 295 2:44:41 07:51 7.65
891 4001 FARNWORTH SYLVIE AC CAPELLOIS A1 109 2:44:44 07:51 7.65
892 4033 DESMARCHELIER SOPHIE   SD 139 2:44:49 07:51 7.64
893 4034 BIGAND EMELINE   SD 140 2:44:51 07:51 7.64
894 4119 FAYT HELENE   A1 110 2:45:02 07:52 7.63
895 4487 AUDOOREN GUILLAIN   V1 184 2:45:04 07:52 7.63
896 4102 BOUIN STÉPHANIE   A1 111 2:45:05 07:52 7.63
897 4538 BLONDELLE SOPHIE TORTUES MESLINOI A1 112 2:45:06 07:52 7.63
898 4537 DELEM BENOIT TORTUES MESLINOI SH 296 2:45:08 07:52 7.63
899 4490 MALATERRE GILLES NO MACADAM STARS V3 27 2:45:10 07:52 7.63
900 4786 DUCAMP DENIS   V1 185 2:45:19 07:52 7.62
901 4965 BONNET MATHILDE   SD 141 2:45:21 07:52 7.62
902 4521 DOMER FABRICE   V2 99 2:45:28 07:53 7.61
903 4541 ZERCK MARC JOGGING CLUB BAU V3 28 2:45:43 07:54 7.60
904 4632 SITARZ DANIEL   V3 29 2:45:44 07:54 7.60
905 4946 UYTTENHOVE CLOTILDE FAW SD 142 2:45:45 07:54 7.60
906 4070 BERNACKI LYDIE   A2 40 2:45:46 07:54 7.60
907 4359 BUTRUILLE OLIVIER   V2 100 2:45:56 07:54 7.59
908 4702 THOME ARNAUD   SH 297 2:46:12 07:55 7.58
909 4885 TREHOULT HUGO   SH 298 2:46:17 07:55 7.58
910 4612 VAILLANT BENJAMIN   SH 299 2:46:33 07:56 7.56
911 4279 LECLERCQ PHILIPPE   V3 30 2:46:36 07:56 7.56
912 4267 BUTRUILLE CHLOÉ   SD 143 2:46:45 07:56 7.56
913 4244 BONNEMENT PAUL-HENRI   SH 300 2:47:13 07:58 7.53
914 5019 KASTELIK JEAN-CLAUDE   V2 101 2:47:19 07:58 7.53
915 4246 BONNEMENT CÉLINE   SD 144 2:47:19 07:58 7.53
916 4815 TRONCHET NICOLAS   SH 301 2:47:19 07:58 7.53
917 4581 FRÈRE EMMANUELLE   SD 145 2:47:24 07:58 7.53
918 4530 FLOERS DUROISIN SANDRA   A1 113 2:47:28 07:59 7.52
919 4663 DUROISIN GILLES   V1 186 2:47:28 07:59 7.52
920 4350 TALLEUX MARIE   SD 146 2:47:30 07:59 7.52
921 4709 FOURMY GREGORY   V1 187 2:47:33 07:59 7.52
922 4515 ALLAERT CORALINE LES POTES O MALT SD 147 2:47:34 07:59 7.52
923 4596 LEDENT CHRISTINE JOGG'LEERS A2 41 2:47:44 07:59 7.51
924 4998 EVRARD GÉRALDINE COACHRUNNING SD 148 2:47:50 08:00 7.51
925 4621 ROQUETTE CHRISTELLE   A2 42 2:48:04 08:00 7.50
926 4693 ABDESSEMED RYM TEAM FOSSEMED SD 149 2:48:05 08:00 7.50
927 4957 LE GENDRE ESTELLE   SD 150 2:48:05 08:00 7.50
928 4188 DEACONU DANIELA   SD 151 2:48:08 08:00 7.49
929 4224 DUSSART VERONIQUE H2R (HERLIES RAN A1 114 2:48:12 08:01 7.49
930 4744 TENRET NADÈGE UAC A1 115 2:48:13 08:01 7.49
931 4741 DUSSART VINCENT UAC V1 188 2:48:14 08:01 7.49
932 5239 DUBURE MICHELE CLUB DE LA CAPEL A2 43 2:48:18 08:01 7.49
933 4594 CHAMBOST JEROME   V1 189 2:48:19 08:01 7.48
934 4528 DUPONT CAROLE   A1 116 2:48:19 08:01 7.48
935 4401 FIEVET VICTORINE   SD 152 2:49:08 08:03 7.45
936 4694 DUSAUTOIR FRÉDÉRIQUE   A2 44 2:49:13 08:04 7.45
937 5142 MASSENOT LUDOVIC RUN'IN CLUB SH 302 2:49:16 08:04 7.44
938 4015 ALLART MICKAEL   V1 190 2:49:20 08:04 7.44
939 4016 ALLART FRÉDÉRIQUE   A1 117 2:49:20 08:04 7.44
940 4564 CHEVALIER NICOLAS   SH 303 2:49:27 08:04 7.43
941 4561 VANVEUREN JULIEN   SH 304 2:49:31 08:04 7.43
942 4355 GOSSE GAETANE SERVINS AC A1 118 2:49:47 08:05 7.42
943 5005 DUFLOT ROXANE   SD 153 2:49:57 08:06 7.41
944 5100 SAVATON CORINNE UVA A2 45 2:49:58 08:06 7.41
945 5015 MERRIEN NOEL COURIR EN DUO V3 31 2:49:58 08:06 7.41
946 5016 ABONNEAU MARIE-LAURE COURIR EN DUO A1 119 2:49:58 08:06 7.41
947 5026 MONCEAU COUDERT CHRISTINE   A2 46 2:49:58 08:06 7.41
948 5034 NOITON VALERIE   A2 47 2:49:59 08:06 7.41
949 4868 ARNOULT CLÉMENCE   SD 154 2:50:01 08:06 7.41
950 4485 CARIA FERNAND   V3 32 2:50:03 08:06 7.41
951 4696 LACROIX ERIC   V2 102 2:50:08 08:06 7.40
952 5079 MARTINS CLAIRE   SD 155 2:50:12 08:06 7.40
953 4643 PLAYE EVA   SD 156 2:50:20 08:07 7.40
954 4641 CAUCHETEUX FRANCOIS CH'TIS MARATHONI SH 305 2:50:21 08:07 7.40
955 4328 MARTINET ARTHUR   SH 306 2:50:22 08:07 7.39
956 4479 MARZLOFF MARIE   SD 157 2:50:25 08:07 7.39
957 4545 CAPUCINE DECROOCQ   SD 158 2:50:25 08:07 7.39
958 5122 PONTONNIER PEGGY   A1 120 2:50:44 08:08 7.38
959 4497 WACLAWSKI SYLVIE JOGGING CLUB LAP A2 48 2:50:53 08:08 7.37
960 4340 BOISSIERE FABIENNE   A2 49 2:50:53 08:08 7.37
961 4588 MARCHAIS SOPHIE   A1 121 2:50:56 08:08 7.37
962 4329 NOIROT VIRGINIE   A1 122 2:50:56 08:08 7.37
963 4919 MOREL ESTELLE   A1 123 2:51:11 08:09 7.36
964 4553 DUPONT STÉPHANIE   A1 124 2:51:35 08:10 7.34
965 4842 FOURNIER DAMIEN   V2 103 2:51:39 08:10 7.34
966 4664 ROGUET XAVIER   V2 104 2:51:45 08:11 7.34
967 4127 WERQUIN THOMAS   SH 307 2:51:47 08:11 7.33
968 4284 STUBBE STEPHANIE   A1 125 2:51:49 08:11 7.33
969 4535 SERRA SOPHIE VILLENEUVE D'ASC A1 126 2:52:07 08:12 7.32
970 4940 HEDGES PHILIP   V3 33 2:52:22 08:13 7.31
971 5057 JOUVENAUX XAVELINE   A1 127 2:52:41 08:13 7.30
972 4830 LIEBAERT DENIS N/A V3 34 2:52:43 08:14 7.29
973 4347 COURTOIS FLORIANE   SD 159 2:52:44 08:14 7.29
974 5059 NR 5059   xxx   2:52:45 08:14 7.29
975 5010 MICHAUX STANISLAS   V2 105 2:52:46 08:14 7.29
976 4680 DE MOERLOOSE JOHAN   V1 191 2:53:01 08:14 7.28
977 4681 BOEL VÉRONIQUE LEONIDAS A1 128 2:53:01 08:14 7.28
978 4571 FLAMANT DAVID TUCHE TEAM SH 308 2:53:04 08:15 7.28
979 5012 CHRISTOPHE CLAUDINE   A3 4 2:53:15 08:15 7.27
980 5035 CHAU QUYEN LES TRAIL-LA-PAT SD 160 2:53:25 08:16 7.26
981 5047 LÊ DUY MINH   SH 309 2:53:25 08:16 7.26
982 5038 CATALDI ARNAUD   V1 192 2:53:26 08:16 7.26
983 4850 JOLY CHRISTOPHER   SH 310 2:53:39 08:16 7.25
984 4457 DESAINS ISABELLE   A1 129 2:53:52 08:17 7.25
985 4961 MIMMO MICHAEL SURICATES RUNNER SH 311 2:53:56 08:17 7.24
986 4463 BRUSSELMANS MARC   V2 106 2:54:05 08:17 7.24
987 5156 MALENGREAUX LISA TRAIL ENTRE ELLE SD 161 2:54:40 08:19 7.21
988 5155 MALENGREAUX JEAN-LOUIS   V3 35 2:54:40 08:19 7.21
989 4863 DEVIGNE MURIELLE FOULEES SAINGHIN A2 50 2:54:43 08:19 7.21
990 4186 POLLE PATRICK JOGGING DES FRAI V2 107 2:54:59 08:20 7.20
991 5030 CLAISSE MICHELE   A1 130 2:55:28 08:21 7.18
992 5048 COTTON SEBASTIEN   SH 312 2:55:30 08:21 7.18
993 4068 HEUMEL LIONEL   SH 313 2:55:35 08:22 7.18
994 5042 BADJI ABBA   SH 314 2:55:40 08:22 7.17
995 4260 VANDER PLANCKE MARIECK COURIR A BAISIEU A2 51 2:56:19 08:24 7.15
996 4899 PHAM QUYNH ANH LES TRAIL-LA-PAT SD 162 2:56:47 08:25 7.13
997 3140 DUCLOY HERVÉ   V1 193 2:57:01 08:26 7.12
998 4922 DUCLOY PASCAL   V2 108 2:57:01 08:26 7.12
999 5218 VERET MAUD   SD 163 2:57:05 08:26 7.11
1000 4255 JOUANNIC RAPHAEL   SH 315 2:57:16 08:27 7.11
1001 4710 BAUMANS STÉPHANIE   SD 164 2:57:34 08:27 7.09
1002 4461 DUBOIS VINCENT   V2 109 2:57:37 08:28 7.09
1003 4878 HERLIN GRÉGOIRE TEAM HERLIN SH 316 2:57:53 08:28 7.08
1004 4869 KEMP CÉCILE   SD 165 2:57:58 08:29 7.08
1005 4871 GLINEUR ALEXANDRE   V1 194 2:57:58 08:29 7.08
1006 4402 MASSET ANNE COURIR DANS LE L A1 131 2:58:09 08:29 7.07
1007 4103 LECLERCQ STÉPHANIE COURIR DANS LE L A1 132 2:58:10 08:29 7.07
1008 4685 EVRARD LAETITIA COURIR DANS LE L A1 133 2:58:11 08:29 7.07
1009 4118 FAYT JEROME   V1 195 2:58:18 08:30 7.07
1010 4336 MUSETTE FRÉDÉRIC   V1 196 2:58:40 08:31 7.05
1011 4890 GOUSSET FANNY   SD 166 2:58:43 08:31 7.05
1012 4032 PLACZEK LAURENT ASRA SOMAIN V2 110 2:58:47 08:31 7.05
1013 4462 DELRUE BENOIT   V2 111 2:59:04 08:32 7.04
1014 4938 LIDUENA CLAIRE AS BALLAINVILLIE SD 167 2:59:11 08:32 7.03
1015 5085 DE RIEMAECKER LUDOVIC RABOT DUTILLEUL A1 134 2:59:11 08:32 7.03
1016 4394 DEBEUNNE SIMON BEERUN SH 317 2:59:20 08:32 7.03
1017 4953 LEPIECE SYLVIE   SD 168 2:59:28 08:33 7.02
1018 4974 JANSSENS MIREILLE SPRINGBOK A2 52 2:59:28 08:33 7.02
1019 5230 GRAILLOT CÉLI   SD 169 2:59:40 08:33 7.01
1020 2325 HECQUET PIERRE ALSTOM CE V2 112 2:59:59 08:34 7.00
1021 4651 BOSVIEUX BENJAMIN   V1 197 3:00:32 08:36 6.98
1022 4456 LEGRAND LAURE   SD 170 3:00:36 08:36 6.98
1023 4668 DUJARDIN FLORENT   SH 318 3:01:00 08:37 6.96
1024 4398 BAELUS SARAH   SD 171 3:01:02 08:37 6.96
1025 4385 JAROSZ HELENE   A1 135 3:01:03 08:37 6.96
1026 4384 ROUSE LAETITIA   A1 136 3:01:04 08:37 6.96
1027 4252 DUMOTIER-VANHELLE ANNE-SOPHIE   A1 137 3:01:07 08:38 6.96
1028 5131 GOURDIN LUCAS POUR LE SOURIRE xxx   3:01:39 08:39 6.94
1029 4455 LEGRAND THIERRY   V2 113 3:01:56 08:40 6.92
1030 4672 HALENG FREDERIQUE AXA TEAM A1 138 3:02:04 08:40 6.92
1031 4976 MOULI RICHARD AXA RUNNING TEAM V2 114 3:02:05 08:40 6.92
1032 5158 DEHAY SEBASTIEN   V1 198 3:02:18 08:41 6.91
1033 4839 DUCLOY STÉPHANIE   A1 139 3:02:49 08:42 6.89
1034 4915 DOURLEN DIDIER   V1 199 3:03:01 08:43 6.88
1035 4560 QUIEF BERTRAND   V1 200 3:03:13 08:44 6.88
1036 4559 QUIEF ODILE   A2 53 3:03:13 08:44 6.88
1037 4265 MASY MARIE-JEANNE JOGGING ATTITUDE A2 54 3:03:18 08:44 6.87
1038 4836 DE SMEDT MARINA   A2 55 3:03:32 08:44 6.86
1039 4797 REMY MAGALI   A1 140 3:03:34 08:45 6.86
1040 4793 BISHOP CHRISTOPHE   V1 201 3:03:37 08:45 6.86
1041 5197 CLAUDOTTE MAXIME   SH 319 3:04:00 08:46 6.85
1042 5196 LAROCHE JÉRÉMY   JH 1 3:04:00 08:46 6.85
1043 4096 CLAISSE KARINE GRAVITY A1 141 3:04:16 08:47 6.84
1044 4116 SANGNIER FLORENCE GRAVITY A1 142 3:04:16 08:47 6.84
1045 5040 GUILLEMAN LEONIE   SD 172 3:04:31 08:47 6.83
1046 5143 TJONCKE LAETITIA RUN'IN CLUB SD 173 3:04:56 08:48 6.81
1047 4268 AUDOOREN HERMINE   SD 174 3:05:01 08:49 6.81
1048 4950 ARO SEAN   SH 320 3:05:01 08:49 6.81
1049 4140 DUVAL JEAN LOUIS CERCLE COTE D'OP V3 36 3:05:08 08:49 6.80
1050 4283 BUTRUILLE JULIE   SD 175 3:05:19 08:50 6.80
1051 4295 MOTTEZ FREDERIC   V2 115 3:05:23 08:50 6.80
1052 4756 DESMETTRE FABIEN   SH 321 3:05:35 08:50 6.79
1053 4425 DESMETTRE THIBAUT   V2 116 3:05:37 08:50 6.79
1054 4598 MOTTEZ CONSTANCE   SD 176 3:06:12 08:52 6.77
1055 5117 CALIMET JUDITH   A1 143 3:07:24 08:56 6.72
1056 4301 SEGARD VALERIE   A2 56 3:07:49 08:57 6.71
1057 4963 LIDUENA BENOIT   SH 322 3:08:29 08:59 6.68
1058 4862 FOSSAERT ARNAUD   V2 117 3:09:13 09:01 6.66
1059 4228 GRADZIK ESTELLE   A1 144 3:09:13 09:01 6.66
1060 4136 CREUSOT CÉCILE CÉCILE A1 145 3:09:13 09:01 6.66
1061 4382 DEBOES YANNICK   SH 323 3:09:19 09:01 6.65
1062 4796 GILLET JULIEN   SH 324 3:10:09 09:03 6.63
1063 4600 MARCHAL BÉNÉDICTE   SD 177 3:10:48 09:05 6.60
1064 4601 BROUWERS STÉPHANE   V1 202 3:10:48 09:05 6.60
1065 5181 FROUMENTIN VERONIQUE TEAM LMC A2 57 3:12:15 09:09 6.55
1066 4923 LASCH JULIE   SD 178 3:13:45 09:14 6.50
1067 4687 BOUTAY JEAN-FRANÇOIS LES APEROS DU MA V1 203 3:15:05 09:17 6.46
1068 4272 CAPOT-REY DENIS   V2 118 3:19:01 09:29 6.33
1069 4446 JOLY DOMINIQUE COURSES DE RÊVE V3 37 3:20:25 09:33 6.29
1070 4645 PUFFET CHRISTELLE   A1 146 3:23:36 09:42 6.19
1071 4210 DUSAUTOIR CLAIRE   SD 179 3:24:33 09:45 6.16
1072 4427 DE BEER ROGER   V2 119 3:34:50 10:14 5.86
1073 4422 DE BEER MICHELE   A3 5 3:34:53 10:14 5.86
1074 2619 COOLMAN GENEVIEVE LES ECLATS PERUW V1 204 6:13:10 17:46 3.38